RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4

Race Date:7-24-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M         18:19.48  5:53 1/70      M30-34:1/8       71.40  
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M U       18:27.92  5:56 2/70      M40-44:1/14      75.84  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U       18:51.75  6:04 3/70      M30-34:2/8       69.39  
   4.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M U       19:45.22  6:21 4/70      M35-39:1/8       67.09  
   5.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M U       20:06.29  6:28 5/70      M30-34:3/8       64.73  
   6.Francis Balquin      New Lenox,IL       16 M         20:20.62  6:32 6/70      M13-17:1/5       65.09  
   7.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F         20:30.48  6:36 1/27      F18-24:1/2       71.97  
   8.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       21:05.74  6:47 7/70      M35-39:2/8       63.62  
   9.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M U       21:21.99  6:52 8/70      M18-24:1/2       60.76  
  10.Steve Kappan         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         21:39.98  6:58 9/70      M13-17:2/5       61.13  
  11.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M         21:41.05  6:58 10/70     M40-44:2/14      63.17  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U       22:11.47  7:08 11/70     M30-34:4/8       59.44  
  13.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M         22:14.68  7:09 12/70     M40-44:3/14      61.61  
  14.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       38 M         22:33.72  7:15 13/70     M35-39:3/8       59.90  
  15.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M U       22:50.60  7:21 14/70     M30-34:5/8       57.75  
  16.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M         22:53.03  7:21 15/70     M40-44:4/14      61.61  
  17.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M         23:00.11  7:24 16/70     M30-34:6/8       57.33  
  18.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   27 M         23:03.92  7:25 17/70     M25-29:1/4       56.29  
  19.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M         23:05.69  7:25 18/70     M40-44:5/14      61.07  
  20.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M U       23:08.20  7:26 19/70     M45-49:1/6       61.39  
  21.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M U       23:09.75  7:27 20/70     M55-59:1/6       68.36  
  22.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M U       23:10.39  7:27 21/70     M45-49:2/6       61.30  
  23.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M U       23:11.07  7:27 22/70     M50-54:1/5       63.59  
  24.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M         23:16.00  7:29 23/70     M45-49:3/6       62.93  
  25.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   27 F         23:21.91  7:31 2/27      F25-29:1/3       63.20  
  26.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M         23:22.38  7:31 24/70     M30-34:7/8       55.69  
  27.Aydin Dogru          East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         23:37.29  7:36 25/70     M13-17:3/5       55.37  
  28.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M U       23:49.28  7:40 26/70     M55-59:2/6       65.91  
  29.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U       23:53.32  7:41 27/70     M40-44:6/14      57.36  
  30.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       23:55.00  7:41 28/70     M25-29:2/4       54.29  
  31.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F         24:12.63  7:47 3/27      F 1-12:1/3       68.07  
  32.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M U       24:21.07  7:50 29/70     M35-39:4/8       55.86  
  33.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M         24:24.84  7:51 30/70     M25-29:3/4       53.17  
  34.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         24:26.62  7:52 31/70     M40-44:7/14      56.87  
  35.Benji Meiner         Highland Park,NJ   16 M         24:27.40  7:52 32/70     M13-17:4/5       54.14  
  36.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U       24:30.77  7:53 33/70     M50-54:2/5       60.63  
  37.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M         24:35.13  7:54 34/70     M45-49:4/6       59.51  
  38.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M U       24:37.13  7:55 35/70     M40-44:8/14      57.27  
  39.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:39.46  7:56 36/70     M60-64:1/6       64.73  
  40.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F         24:40.14  7:56 4/27      F35-39:1/2       60.61  
  41.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M         24:41.28  7:56 37/70     M40-44:9/14      56.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M U       24:53.09  8:00 38/70     M60-64:2/6       64.66  
  43.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M         24:56.06  8:01 39/70     M55-59:3/6       63.48  
  44.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M U       25:32.68  8:13 40/70     M35-39:5/8       51.91  
  45.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      59 M U       25:35.76  8:14 41/70     M55-59:4/6       61.86  
  46.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F         25:42.93  8:16 5/27      F25-29:2/3       57.42  
  47.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F         25:43.84  8:16 6/27      F30-34:1/2       57.52  
  48.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F         26:05.28  8:23 7/27      F60-64:1/2       71.90  
  49.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F U       26:05.82  8:23 8/27      F35-39:2/2       57.32  
  50.Brady Sifert         Warren,NJ          11 M         26:08.42  8:24 42/70     M 1-12:1/1       57.06  
  51.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M U       26:13.50  8:26 43/70     M40-44:10/14     52.63  
  52.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       26:33.06  8:32 9/27      F50-54:1/4       64.30  
  53.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         26:44.13  8:36 44/70     M40-44:11/14     51.61  
  54.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M         26:50.62  8:38 45/70     M50-54:3/5       56.67  
  55.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U       26:56.74  8:40 10/27     F45-49:1/3       59.40  
  56.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M U       27:03.19  8:42 46/70     M65-69:1/5       62.06  
  57.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F U       27:14.23  8:45 11/27     F45-49:2/3       59.35  
  58.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F         27:14.56  8:46 12/27     F30-34:2/2       54.31  
  59.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F         27:19.40  8:47 13/27     F50-54:2/4       61.11  
  60.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M         27:29.07  8:50 47/70     M35-39:6/8       49.50  
  61.Michael Dillon       Somerset,NJ        36 M U       27:49.94  8:57 48/70     M35-39:7/8       47.92  
  62.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M U       27:55.68  8:59 49/70     M40-44:12/14     49.43  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M U       28:06.91  9:02 50/70     M65-69:2/5       60.82  
  64.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M         28:08.16  9:03 51/70     M18-24:2/2       46.12  
  65.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F         28:08.48  9:03 14/27     F40-44:1/4       54.93  
  66.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U       28:12.08  9:04 15/27     F65-69:1/2       73.79  
  67.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M         28:20.78  9:07 52/70     M60-64:3/6       57.27  
  68.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F U       28:38.20  9:13 16/27     F40-44:2/4       53.26  
  69.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F         28:49.48  9:16 17/27     F40-44:3/4       54.05  
  70.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U       29:01.79  9:20 53/70     M65-69:3/5       57.36  
  71.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         29:03.40  9:21 54/70     M25-29:4/4       44.67  
  72.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         29:09.71  9:23 55/70     M45-49:5/6       50.20  
  73.Anthony Gibbons      Edison,NJ          16 M         29:21.84  9:27 56/70     M13-17:5/5       45.10  
  74.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    31 M         29:41.98  9:33 57/70     M30-34:8/8       43.95  
  75.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F U       29:57.72  9:38 18/27     F50-54:3/4       55.74  
  76.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M U       29:59.93  9:39 58/70     M55-59:5/6       52.79  
  77.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F U       30:06.99  9:41 19/27     F45-49:3/3       54.27  
  78.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F U       30:08.13  9:41 20/27     F65-69:2/2       68.13  
  79.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F U       30:10.90  9:42 21/27     F60-64:2/2       62.95  
  80.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M U       30:35.08  9:50 59/70     M65-69:4/5       54.42  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Joany Xue            Fords,NJ           19 F         31:06.24 10:00 22/27     F18-24:2/2       47.46  
  82.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      27 F         31:17.69 10:04 23/27     F25-29:3/3       47.18  
  83.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M         31:58.03 10:17 60/70     M40-44:13/14     43.48  
  84.Evan Koblentz        Somerset,NJ        43 M         32:19.24 10:24 61/70     M40-44:14/14     43.32  
  85.Michael Meiner       Highland Park,NJ   51 M         32:43.09 10:31 62/70     M50-54:4/5       45.41  
  86.Jawad Kirmani        Holmdel,NJ         46 M         32:43.82 10:32 63/70     M45-49:6/6       43.74  
  87.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 61 M         32:59.47 10:37 64/70     M60-64:4/6       48.79  
  88.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M         33:11.93 10:41 65/70     M65-69:5/5       50.60  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Izzy San Miguel-legr ,                  10 F         34:22.65 11:03 24/27     F 1-12:2/3       50.57  
  90.Molly Lebowitz       East Brunswick,NJ  11 F         34:23.70 11:04 25/27     F 1-12:3/3       49.15  
  91.Oluluayemi Kehinde   Bronx,NY           38 M         34:33.80 11:07 66/70     M35-39:8/8       39.10  
  92.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M         35:01.49 11:16 67/70     M60-64:5/6       46.34  
  93.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      40 F U       36:05.20 11:36 26/27     F40-44:4/4       42.02  
  94.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M U       36:14.71 11:39 68/70     M60-64:6/6       44.05  
  95.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M         36:47.06 11:50 69/70     M50-54:5/5       40.39  
  96.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         36:51.01 11:51 27/27     F50-54:4/4       46.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U       44:12.03 14:13 70/70     M55-59:6/6       35.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M             327   18:19.48  5:54
OvM2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M          U  437   18:27.92  5:57
OvM3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M          U  407   18:51.75  6:04
   4.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M          U  392   19:45.22  6:21
   5.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M          U  339   20:06.29  6:28
   6.Francis Balquin      New Lenox,IL       16 M             330   20:20.62  6:33
   7.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M          U  440   21:05.74  6:47
   8.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M          U  442   21:21.99  6:53
   9.Steve Kappan         Piscataway,NJ      16 M             427   21:39.98  6:58
  10.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             358   21:41.05  6:59
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F             385   20:30.48  6:36
OvF2.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   27 F             347   23:21.91  7:31
OvF3.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F             387   24:12.63  7:48
   4.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F             388   24:40.14  7:56
   5.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F             352   25:42.93  8:17
   6.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F             401   25:43.84  8:17
   7.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F             433   26:05.28  8:24
   8.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F          U  428   26:05.82  8:24
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  383   26:33.06  8:33
  10.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U  381   26:56.74  8:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M          U  437   18:27.92  5:57
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             358   21:41.05  6:59
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M             355   22:14.68  7:10
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M             389   22:53.03  7:22
   4.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M             345   23:05.69  7:26
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M          U  356   23:08.20  7:27
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M          U  409   23:09.75  7:27
   7.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M          U   63   23:10.39  7:28
   8.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M          U  377   23:11.07  7:28
   9.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M             422   23:16.00  7:29
  10.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M          U  441   23:49.28  7:40
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F             433   26:05.28  8:24
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  383   26:33.06  8:33
   3.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U  381   26:56.74  8:40
   4.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F          U  434   27:14.23  8:46
   5.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F             395   27:19.40  8:48
   6.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F             371   28:08.48  9:03
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U  340   28:12.08  9:05
   8.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F          U  372   28:38.20  9:13
   9.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F             435   28:49.48  9:17
  10.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F          U  332   29:57.72  9:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brady Sifert         Warren,NJ          11 M   50          402   26:08.42  8:25  57.06%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F   31          387   24:12.63  7:48  68.07%
   1.Izzy San Miguel-legr ,                  10 F   89          430   34:22.65 11:04  50.57%
   2.Molly Lebowitz       East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   90          436   34:23.70 11:04  49.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francis Balquin      New Lenox,IL       16 M    6          330   20:20.62  6:33  65.09%
   2.Steve Kappan         Piscataway,NJ      16 M   10          427   21:39.98  6:58  61.13%
   3.Aydin Dogru          East Brunswick,NJ  17 M   27          343   23:37.29  7:36  55.37%
   4.Benji Meiner         Highland Park,NJ   16 M   35          369   24:27.40  7:52  54.14%
   5.Anthony Gibbons      Edison,NJ          16 M   73          349   29:21.84  9:27  45.10%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M    9       U  442   21:21.99  6:53  60.76%
   2.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M   64          406   28:08.16  9:03  46.12%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F    7          385   20:30.48  6:36  71.97%
   1.Joany Xue            Fords,NJ           19 F   81          424   31:06.24 10:01  47.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   27 M   18          429   23:03.92  7:25  56.29%
   2.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   30       U  417   23:55.00  7:42  54.29%
   3.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M   33          415   24:24.84  7:51  53.17%
   4.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   71          328   29:03.40  9:21  44.67%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   27 F   25          347   23:21.91  7:31  63.20%
   1.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F   46          352   25:42.93  8:17  57.42%
   2.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      27 F   82          439   31:17.69 10:04  47.18%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M    1          327   18:19.48  5:54  71.40%
OvM3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M    3       U  407   18:51.75  6:04  69.39%
   1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M    5       U  339   20:06.29  6:28  64.73%
   2.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M   12       U  412   22:11.47  7:09  59.44%
   3.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   15       U  335   22:50.60  7:21  57.75%
   4.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M   17          338   23:00.11  7:24  57.33%
   5.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M   26          380   23:22.38  7:31  55.69%
   6.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    31 M   74          374   29:41.98  9:34  43.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F   47          401   25:43.84  8:17  57.52%
   2.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F   58          404   27:14.56  8:46  54.31%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M    4       U  392   19:45.22  6:21  67.09%
   2.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M    8       U  440   21:05.74  6:47  63.62%
   3.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       38 M   14          336   22:33.72  7:16  59.90%
   4.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M   32       U  366   24:21.07  7:50  55.86%
   5.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   44       U  414   25:32.68  8:13  51.91%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M   60          351   27:29.07  8:51  49.50%
   7.Michael Dillon       Somerset,NJ        36 M   61       U  431   27:49.94  8:57  47.92%
   8.Oluluayemi Kehinde   Bronx,NY           38 M   91          438   34:33.80 11:07  39.10%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F   40          388   24:40.14  7:56  60.61%
   2.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F   49       U  428   26:05.82  8:24  57.32%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M    2       U  437   18:27.92  5:57  75.84%
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M   11          358   21:41.05  6:59  63.17%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M   13          355   22:14.68  7:10  61.61%
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M   16          389   22:53.03  7:22  61.61%
   4.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M   19          345   23:05.69  7:26  61.07%
   5.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   29       U  342   23:53.32  7:41  57.36%
   6.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   34          363   24:26.62  7:52  56.87%
   7.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M   38       U  353   24:37.13  7:55  57.27%
   8.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M   41          391   24:41.28  7:57  56.30%
   9.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M   51       U  421   26:13.50  8:26  52.63%
  10.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   53          365   26:44.13  8:36  51.61%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F   65          371   28:08.48  9:03  54.93%
   2.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F   68       U  372   28:38.20  9:13  53.26%
   3.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F   69          435   28:49.48  9:17  54.05%
   4.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      40 F   93       U   70   36:05.20 11:37  42.02%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   20       U  356   23:08.20  7:27  61.39%
   2.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M   22       U   63   23:10.39  7:28  61.30%
   3.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M   24          422   23:16.00  7:29  62.93%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M   37          382   24:35.13  7:55  59.51%
   5.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M   72          367   29:09.71  9:23  50.20%
   6.Jawad Kirmani        Holmdel,NJ         46 M   86          361   32:43.82 10:32  43.74%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F   55       U  381   26:56.74  8:40  59.40%
   2.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   57       U  434   27:14.23  8:46  59.35%
   3.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F   77       U  357   30:06.99  9:42  54.27%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M   23       U  377   23:11.07  7:28  63.59%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M   36       U  403   24:30.77  7:53  60.63%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M   54          432   26:50.62  8:38  56.67%
   4.Michael Meiner       Highland Park,NJ   51 M   85          370   32:43.09 10:32  45.41%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M   95          413   36:47.06 11:50  40.39%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   52       U  383   26:33.06  8:33  64.30%
   2.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F   59          395   27:19.40  8:48  61.11%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F   75       U  332   29:57.72  9:39  55.74%
   4.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F   96          386   36:51.01 11:52  46.33%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M   21       U  409   23:09.75  7:27  68.36%
AGM2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   28       U  441   23:49.28  7:40  65.91%
   1.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   43          394   24:56.06  8:02  63.48%
   2.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      59 M   45       U  396   25:35.76  8:14  61.86%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M   76       U  350   29:59.93  9:39  52.79%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M   97       U  368   44:12.03 14:14  35.53%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M   39       U  418   24:39.46  7:56  64.73%
   1.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M   42       U  376   24:53.09  8:01  64.66%
   2.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   67          348   28:20.78  9:07  57.27%
   3.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 61 M   87          359   32:59.47 10:37  48.79%
   4.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M   92          375   35:01.49 11:16  46.34%
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   94       U  329   36:14.71 11:40  44.05%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F   48          433   26:05.28  8:24  71.90%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F   79       U  337   30:10.90  9:43  62.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M   56       U  419   27:03.19  8:42  62.06%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M   63       U  364   28:06.91  9:03  60.82%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   70       U  379   29:01.79  9:21  57.36%
   4.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M   80       U  425   30:35.08  9:51  54.42%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M   88          416   33:11.93 10:41  50.60%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F   66       U  340   28:12.08  9:05  73.79%
AGF3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F   78       U  334   30:08.13  9:42  68.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M  U  437   18:27.92  5:57 75.84%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  409   23:09.75  7:27 68.36%
   3.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  441   23:49.28  7:40 65.91%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  418   24:39.46  7:56 64.73%
   5.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  376   24:53.09  8:01 64.66%
   6.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  377   23:11.07  7:28 63.59%
   7.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     394   24:56.06  8:02 63.48%
   8.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     358   21:41.05  6:59 63.17%
   9.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M     422   23:16.00  7:29 62.93%
  10.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M  U  419   27:03.19  8:42 62.06%
  11.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      59 M  U  396   25:35.76  8:14 61.86%
  12.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     389   22:53.03  7:22 61.61%
  13.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     355   22:14.68  7:10 61.61%
  14.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  356   23:08.20  7:27 61.39%
  15.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M  U   63   23:10.39  7:28 61.30%
  16.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     345   23:05.69  7:26 61.07%
  17.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M  U  364   28:06.91  9:03 60.82%
  18.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  403   24:30.77  7:53 60.63%
  19.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     382   24:35.13  7:55 59.51%
  20.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  U  342   23:53.32  7:41 57.36%
  21.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  U  379   29:01.79  9:21 57.36%
  22.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M  U  353   24:37.13  7:55 57.27%
  23.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M     348   28:20.78  9:07 57.27%
  24.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     363   24:26.62  7:52 56.87%
  25.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M     432   26:50.62  8:38 56.67%
  26.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M     391   24:41.28  7:57 56.30%
  27.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M  U  425   30:35.08  9:51 54.42%
  28.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  U  350   29:59.93  9:39 52.79%
  29.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M  U  421   26:13.50  8:26 52.63%
  30.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     365   26:44.13  8:36 51.61%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  340   28:12.08  9:05 73.79%
   2.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F     433   26:05.28  8:24 71.90%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  334   30:08.13  9:42 68.13%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  383   26:33.06  8:33 64.30%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  337   30:10.90  9:43 62.95%
   6.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     395   27:19.40  8:48 61.11%
   7.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  381   26:56.74  8:40 59.40%
   8.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  U  434   27:14.23  8:46 59.35%
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U  332   29:57.72  9:39 55.74%
  10.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     371   28:08.48  9:03 54.93%
  11.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F  U  357   30:06.99  9:42 54.27%
  12.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F     435   28:49.48  9:17 54.05%
  13.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  U  372   28:38.20  9:13 53.26%
  14.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F     386   36:51.01 11:52 46.33%
  15.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      40 F  U   70   36:05.20 11:37 42.02%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M  U  437   18:27.92  5:57 75.84%
   2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M     327   18:19.48  5:54 71.40%
   3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M  U  407   18:51.75  6:04 69.39%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  409   23:09.75  7:27 68.36%
   5.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M  U  392   19:45.22  6:21 67.09%
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  441   23:49.28  7:40 65.91%
   7.Francis Balquin      New Lenox,IL       16 M     330   20:20.62  6:33 65.09%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  418   24:39.46  7:56 64.73%
   9.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M  U  339   20:06.29  6:28 64.73%
  10.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  376   24:53.09  8:01 64.66%
  11.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U  440   21:05.74  6:47 63.62%
  12.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  377   23:11.07  7:28 63.59%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     394   24:56.06  8:02 63.48%
  14.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     358   21:41.05  6:59 63.17%
  15.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M     422   23:16.00  7:29 62.93%
  16.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M  U  419   27:03.19  8:42 62.06%
  17.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      59 M  U  396   25:35.76  8:14 61.86%
  18.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     389   22:53.03  7:22 61.61%
  19.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     355   22:14.68  7:10 61.61%
  20.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  356   23:08.20  7:27 61.39%
  21.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M  U   63   23:10.39  7:28 61.30%
  22.Steve Kappan         Piscataway,NJ      16 M     427   21:39.98  6:58 61.13%
  23.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     345   23:05.69  7:26 61.07%
  24.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M  U  364   28:06.91  9:03 60.82%
  25.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M  U  442   21:21.99  6:53 60.76%
  26.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  403   24:30.77  7:53 60.63%
  27.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       38 M     336   22:33.72  7:16 59.90%
  28.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     382   24:35.13  7:55 59.51%
  29.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M  U  412   22:11.47  7:09 59.44%
  30.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M  U  335   22:50.60  7:21 57.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  340   28:12.08  9:05 73.79%
   2.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F     385   20:30.48  6:36 71.97%
   3.Hodulik Marcia       ,                  61 F     433   26:05.28  8:24 71.90%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  334   30:08.13  9:42 68.13%
   5.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F     387   24:12.63  7:48 68.07%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  383   26:33.06  8:33 64.30%
   7.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   27 F     347   23:21.91  7:31 63.20%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  337   30:10.90  9:43 62.95%
   9.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     395   27:19.40  8:48 61.11%
  10.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F     388   24:40.14  7:56 60.61%
  11.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  381   26:56.74  8:40 59.40%
  12.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  U  434   27:14.23  8:46 59.35%
  13.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F     401   25:43.84  8:17 57.52%
  14.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F     352   25:42.93  8:17 57.42%
  15.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F  U  428   26:05.82  8:24 57.32%
  16.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U  332   29:57.72  9:39 55.74%
  17.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     371   28:08.48  9:03 54.93%
  18.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F     404   27:14.56  8:46 54.31%
  19.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F  U  357   30:06.99  9:42 54.27%
  20.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F     435   28:49.48  9:17 54.05%
  21.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  U  372   28:38.20  9:13 53.26%
  22.Izzy San Miguel-legr ,                  10 F     430   34:22.65 11:04 50.57%
  23.Molly Lebowitz       East Brunswick,NJ  11 F     436   34:23.70 11:04 49.15%
  24.Joany Xue            Fords,NJ           19 F     424   31:06.24 10:01 47.46%
  25.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      27 F     439   31:17.69 10:04 47.18%
  26.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F     386   36:51.01 11:52 46.33%
  27.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      40 F  U   70   36:05.20 11:37 42.02%