Courthouse Classic 5K 2009
Overall Finish List
June 20, 2009
By Time to Run.net
5K
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Elias Rojas Ligonier IN 1234 22 ***** M 20-24 16:09.58
2 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 1111 29 ***** M 25-29 16:17.85
3 Landry Williams Monroeville IN 1115 17 ***** M 16-17 16:49.01
4 Peter Casaletto Goshen IN 1097 38 1 M 35-39 17:05.29
5 Matthew Perkins Wolcottville IN 1197 16 1 M 16-17 17:20.81
6 Jon Nrdlnger Fort Wayne IN 1259 29 1 M 25-29 17:23.54
7 Jon Bontrager Goshen IN 1238 35 2 M 35-39 17:50.77
8 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 1064 53 ***** M 50-54 17:59.83
9 Cody Welty Bristol IN 1146 15 1 M 14-15 18:13.50
10 Kyle Daily South Bend IN 1151 29 2 M 25-29 18:25.12
11 Jerry Williams Jr. Fort Wayne IN 1093 49 ***** M 45-49 18:38.23
12 Caleb Lehman 1256 16 2 M 16-17 18:57.55
13 Jonathan Newhall Mishawaka IN 1095 15 2 M 14-15 19:00.61
14 Brent Munro Huntingon IN 1060 48 1 M 45-49 19:10.74
15 Connor O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 1231 17 3 M 16-17 19:12.85
16 Kyle Baker Howe IN 1066 15 3 M 14-15 19:18.51
17 Darlene Barton Avilla IN 1243 34 ***** F 30-34 19:32.07
18 Adam Polhemus Nappanee IN 1068 29 3 M 25-29 19:37.44
19 Mark Linn Goshen IN 1034 44 1 M 40-44 19:43.70
20 Arthur Franke Lagrange IN 1143 15 4 M 14-15 19:51.42
21 Scott Miller Goshen IN 1210 48 2 M 45-49 19:54.13
22 Gavin Troyer Lagrange IN 1040 15 5 M 14-15 19:56.88
23 Matthew Baldwin Union MI 1189 36 3 M 35-39 19:59.01
24 Ericka Williams Monroeville IN 1116 19 ***** F 18-19 20:01.67
25 Todd Rothi Bristol IN 1035 46 3 M 45-49 20:05.01
26 Adam Barton Avilla IN 1242 32 1 M 30-34 20:06.59
27 Madison Woods Osceola IN 1198 12 ***** F 0-13 20:10.16
28 Mark O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 1233 49 4 M 45-49 20:13.78
29 Steve Gorscuch Mishawaka IN 1055 56 1 M 55-59 20:20.94
30 Daniel Brooks Fort Wayne IN 1106 42 2 M 40-44 20:39.85
31 Kyle Rockey Shipshewana IN 1226 18 1 M 18-19 20:51.49
32 Monica Keil Lagrange IN 1112 35 1 F 35-39 20:52.42
33 Jordan Berky Topeka IN 1086 17 4 M 16-17 20:55.75
34 Evan Baker Lagrange IN 1154 17 5 M 16-17 21:03.12
35 Dave Berkey Nappanee IN 1178 45 5 M 45-49 21:04.37
36 Sam Moove Fort Wayne IN 1202 13 1 M 0-13 21:08.86
37 Joe Knowles Shipshewana IN 1224 38 4 M 35-39 21:11.77
38 Pat Judson Angola IN 1160 34 2 M 30-34 21:12.26
39 Andrew Grovrik Angola IN 1213 31 3 M 30-34 21:16.63
40 Mark Whited Lagrange IN 1192 44 3 M 40-44 21:18.83
41 Aaron Talmage Lagrange IN 1237 39 5 M 35-39 21:19.82
42 Kirby Glick Howe IN 1144 46 6 M 45-49 21:20.67
43 Cari McAfoos Elkhart IN 1032 18 1 F 18-19 21:22.81
44 Dave Cole Kendallville IN 1200 43 4 M 40-44 21:24.35
45 Gary Williams Monroeville IN 1114 48 7 M 45-49 21:27.29
46 William Ritchie Sturgis MI 1023 33 4 M 30-34 21:32.32
47 Chad Welty Bristol IN 1145 14 6 M 14-15 21:37.32
48 Dan Lovell Howe IN 1001 51 1 M 50-54 21:40.99
49 Dustin Wolheter Wolcottville IN 1024 16 6 M 16-17 21:49.87
50 Brooke Werstler Larwill IN 1100 13 1 F 0-13 21:51.09
51 David Petersheim Goshen IN 1075 53 2 M 50-54 21:51.16
52 Jim Milliman Huntertown IN 1232 49 8 M 45-49 21:53.97
53 Jake McIntire Goshen IN 1240 15 7 M 14-15 21:56.81
54 Ken Schlemmer Noblesville IN 1052 46 9 M 45-49 22:03.02
55 Coral Whaley Fort Wayne IN 1107 13 2 F 0-13 22:08.40
56 Emily Meranda Goshen IN 1038 16 1 F 16-17 22:11.54
57 Erin Rockey Shipshewana IN 1227 16 2 F 16-17 22:13.84
58 Jim Stalter Goshen IN 1117 60 1 M 60-99 22:14.57
59 Jon Schlemmer Fort Wayne IN 1195 44 5 M 40-44 22:15.78
60 Kim Goss Lagrange IN 1142 28 1 F 25-29 22:22.81
61 Tom Lindsey Geneva IN 1172 38 6 M 35-39 22:22.99
62 Terry Wooster Angola IN 1028 52 3 M 50-54 22:24.73
63 Floyd Miller Goshen IN 1193 61 2 M 60-99 22:28.19
64 Zachary Moony Kendallville IN 1229 16 7 M 16-17 22:34.29
65 Steve Whetstone Zanesville IN 1171 51 4 M 50-54 22:37.76
66 Dillon Henschen Wolcottville IN 1149 14 8 M 14-15 22:40.54
67 Terry Stahl Sturgis MI 1020 13 2 M 0-13 22:45.20
68 Randy Lackey Lagrange IN 1217 43 6 M 40-44 22:51.52
69 Jason Perkins Lagrange IN 1187 13 3 M 0-13 23:07.74
70 Terry Couch Wichita KS 1081 48 10 M 45-49 23:09.27
71 Mark Moove Fort Wayne IN 1201 45 11 M 45-49 23:10.52
72 Mark Waldron Wawaka IN 1118 52 5 M 50-54 23:19.32
73 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 1244 48 12 M 45-49 23:25.65
74 Jody Schlemmer Fort Wayne IN 1246 40 ***** F 40-44 23:35.48
75 Zaph Whited Lagrange IN 1230 16 3 F 16-17 23:36.29
76 Zack Garrett Wolcottville IN 1212 17 8 M 16-17 23:37.65
77 Brenda Daily South Bend IN 1152 26 2 F 25-29 23:44.46
78 Alex Humphrey's Sturgis MI 1074 13 4 M 0-13 23:46.64
79 Sheila Burnner Manistee MI 1225 53 ***** F 50-54 23:48.53
80 Mike Stark Elkhart IN 1137 48 13 M 45-49 23:48.63
81 Bob Price Wawaka IN 1026 48 14 M 45-49 23:51.89
82 Scott Albright Elkhart IN 1194 29 4 M 25-29 23:52.70
83 Cliff Hibbs Lagrange IN 1135 42 7 M 40-44 23:52.83
84 Katrina Godzisz Elkhart IN 1159 38 2 F 35-39 24:07.23
85 Megan Hartman Goshen IN 1089 28 3 F 25-29 24:09.36
86 Amy Archbold Fort Wayne IN 1254 37 3 F 35-39 24:15.16
87 Mandy Campbell Middlebury IN 1182 14 1 F 14-15 24:19.52
88 Larry McCoy Lagrange IN 1173 47 15 M 45-49 24:21.23
89 Deb Miller Goshen IN 1209 46 1 F 45-49 24:26.34
90 Craig Claxton Garrett IN 1158 42 8 M 40-44 24:27.84
91 Joe Boots Lagrange IN 1253 15 9 M 14-15 24:29.53
92 Stan Kauffman Middlebury IN 1029 42 9 M 40-44 24:31.25
93 Liam Maher South Bend IN 1166 13 5 M 0-13 24:32.96
94 Jacob Perkins Hudson IN 1139 15 10 M 14-15 24:33.40
95 Kaitlyn Cooper Marshall MI 1147 19 2 F 18-19 24:35.37
96 Andrew Areney Fort Wayne IN 1088 42 10 M 40-44 24:35.49
97 Ashley Sprunger Wolcottville IN 1012 23 1 F 20-24 24:36.82
98 Andrew Duzan Lagrange IN 1168 14 11 M 14-15 24:38.46
99 Joshua Yoder Lagrange IN 1018 12 6 M 0-13 24:40.04
100 Mitchell Neumann Wolcottville IN 1153 53 6 M 50-54 24:53.43
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
101 Chris Keil Lagrange IN 1219 38 7 M 35-39 25:14.19
102 Shari Shank Wolcottville IN 1113 46 2 F 45-49 25:16.23
103 Les Hively Lagrange IN 1188 31 5 M 30-34 25:16.76
104 Scott Newhall Mishawaka IN 1094 45 16 M 45-49 25:17.68
105 Valerie Wuori Sturgis MI 1185 48 3 F 45-49 25:18.12
106 Marla Shirey Mooreland IN 1156 42 1 F 40-44 25:19.51
107 Cassie Pontius Fort Wayne IN 1161 11 3 F 0-13 25:19.72
108 Erika Meranda Goshen IN 1037 14 2 F 14-15 25:25.76
109 Brad McGraw Lagrange IN 1148 39 8 M 35-39 25:25.93
110 Russell Baker Lagrange IN 1155 47 17 M 45-49 25:27.90
111 Tom Cochran Angola IN 1167 42 11 M 40-44 25:33.64
112 Tammy Munro Huntington IN 1059 14 3 F 14-15 25:34.22
113 Suzanne Detweiler Lagrange IN 1010 38 4 F 35-39 25:34.28
114 Sandy Hibbs Lagrange IN 1136 37 5 F 35-39 25:37.08
115 Melody Kraushaar 1184 20 2 F 20-24 25:48.29
116 Keri Bender Wolcottville IN 1025 38 6 F 35-39 25:49.10
117 Anna Cranston Angola IN 1047 40 2 F 40-44 25:50.95
118 Carrie Campos Wolcottville IN 1065 21 3 F 20-24 25:56.02
119 Richard Craig Lagrange IN 1131 61 3 M 60-99 25:58.94
120 Jill Rockey Shipshewana IN 1119 44 3 F 40-44 26:08.04
121 Ken Nisley Bristol IN 1031 49 18 M 45-49 26:09.52
122 Kristin Rodriguez Wichita KS 1199 20 4 F 20-24 26:10.41
123 Curtis Ksenak Shipshewana IN 1042 26 5 M 25-29 26:11.55
124 Kurt Bachman Lagrange IN 1216 45 19 M 45-49 26:11.60
125 Dorthea Ruhl Angola IN 1063 49 4 F 45-49 26:14.56
126 Bob Burnham Vicksburg MI 1205 57 2 M 55-59 26:14.81
127 Craig Swanson Fort Wayne IN 1150 47 20 M 45-49 26:25.57
128 Luann Neff Goshen IN 1057 47 5 F 45-49 26:25.79
129 Rod Frye Angola IN 1223 42 12 M 40-44 26:30.13
130 Rebecca Fraley Ashley IN 1048 26 4 F 25-29 26:31.24
131 Dennis Berkey Topeka IN 1087 42 13 M 40-44 26:35.67
132 Robert Eymer Lagrange IN 1255 55 3 M 55-59 26:36.85
133 Kevin Floyd Kendallville IN 1058 34 6 M 30-34 26:40.45
134 Jessica McCoy Lagrange IN 1174 33 1 F 30-34 26:55.41
135 Andrea Williams Lagrange IN 1090 35 7 F 35-39 26:55.41
136 Thaine Martin Lagrange IN 1071 13 7 M 0-13 26:55.50
137 Amanda Pierce Union MI 1053 33 2 F 30-34 26:59.57
138 Chole Sturdivant Wolcottville IN 1170 14 4 F 14-15 27:04.70
139 Viridiana Hernandez Goshen IN 1241 13 4 F 0-13 27:07.42
140 Kim Frye Angola IN 1222 39 8 F 35-39 27:10.63
141 Alex Areney Fort Wayne IN 1401 13 8 M 0-13 27:10.77
142 Mark Campbell Middlebury IN 1181 33 7 M 30-34 27:14.82
143 Anita Shou Sturgis MI 1191 39 9 F 35-39 27:15.51
144 Molly Campbell Middlebury IN 1180 9 5 F 0-13 27:16.87
145 Gwen Pursell South Bend IN 1030 33 3 F 30-34 27:25.01
146 Peter Thompson Lagrange IN 1163 14 12 M 14-15 27:37.89
147 Brian Cooper Sturgis MI 1076 48 21 M 45-49 27:38.12
148 Bill Harris Grabill IN 1046 71 4 M 60-99 27:41.70
149 Paul Baker Howe IN 1067 45 22 M 45-49 27:47.66
150 Amber Humphreys Sturgis MI 1235 16 4 F 16-17 27:52.41
151 Penny Daler Angola IN 1056 35 10 F 35-39 28:00.00
152 Kathryn Meranda Goshen IN 1039 41 4 F 40-44 28:03.24
153 Dawn Sturdivant Wolcottville IN 1169 42 5 F 40-44 28:06.81
154 Hope Brewer Lagrange IN 1092 13 6 F 0-13 28:09.74
155 Kim McKibbin Shipshewana IN 1162 33 4 F 30-34 28:11.47
156 Bob Waltz Lagrange IN 1008 56 4 M 55-59 28:17.93
157 Lizzee Newcomer Kendallville IN 1228 15 5 F 14-15 28:19.09
158 Tim Lynn Middlebury IN 1079 40 14 M 40-44 28:20.94
159 Benita Lewis Sturgis MI 1049 34 5 F 30-34 28:29.37
160 Kari Parker Lagrange IN 1005 39 11 F 35-39 28:35.84
161 Susan Howe Hudson IN 1207 37 12 F 35-39 28:39.70
162 Ally Boots Lagrange IN 1252 17 5 F 16-17 28:52.34
163 Leah Moore Kendallville IN 1036 29 5 F 25-29 28:59.34
164 Alisha Nettleman Sturgis MI 1080 31 6 F 30-34 29:00.40
165 Bryan Martin Lagrange IN 1072 16 9 M 16-17 29:02.93
166 Terry Pierce Union MI 1054 45 23 M 45-49 29:03.28
167 Bill Landon Wolcottville IN 1109 68 5 M 60-99 29:18.46
168 Unknown Partic. 1183 1183 9 M 0-13 29:25.19
169 Jane Stahl Sturgis MI 1021 45 6 F 45-49 29:26.09
170 Trisha Stultz Maumee OH 1258 26 6 F 25-29 29:30.46
171 Cindi Schnitz Elkhart IN 1015 39 13 F 35-39 29:35.75
172 Jennifer Piper Wolcottville IN 1196 23 5 F 20-24 29:44.36
173 Angela Marks Bronson MI 1003 29 7 F 25-29 29:57.00
174 Charles Marth Lagrange IN 1245 35 9 M 35-39 30:04.46
175 Holly Martin Lagrange IN 1073 33 7 F 30-34 30:04.53
176 Diana Lynn Middlebury IN 1078 39 14 F 35-39 30:23.54
177 Clifford Swanson Osceola IN 1022 44 15 M 40-44 30:31.70
178 Megan Campbell Middlebury IN 1179 11 7 F 0-13 30:34.54
179 Adam Shank Wolcottville IN 1211 21 1 M 20-24 30:37.55
180 Angie Bontrager Goshen IN 1239 35 15 F 35-39 30:38.03
181 David Allen South Milford IN 1249 32 8 M 30-34 30:43.97
182 Bobbi Jo Howard Auburn IN 1247 32 8 F 30-34 30:44.61
183 Deb Fisher Kendalllville IN 1121 52 1 F 50-54 30:54.81
184 Stacey Musser Sturgis MI 1004 32 9 F 30-34 31:02.94
185 Jake Lynn Middlebury IN 1082 12 10 M 0-13 31:03.87
186 Donald Lindley Fort Wayne IN 1098 65 6 M 60-99 31:08.30
187 Celia Pena Kendalllville IN 1140 30 10 F 30-34 31:10.51
188 Joish Miller Goshen IN 1127 24 2 M 20-24 31:14.38
189 Rosemary Lang Lagrange IN 1130 17 6 F 16-17 31:20.19
190 Stephane Fry Wolcottville IN 1091 33 11 F 30-34 31:36.74
191 Jill Cooper Sturgis MI 1077 42 6 F 40-44 31:41.27
192 Brian Emelander Orland IN 1260 33 9 M 30-34 32:02.16
193 Kim Lewis Goshen IN 1124 20 6 F 20-24 32:10.87
194 Al Ensley, Jr Hudson IN 1206 57 5 M 55-59 32:25.18
195 Edgar Coe Howe IN 1009 73 7 M 60-99 32:29.09
196 Shala Crawford Lagrange IN 1186 31 12 F 30-34 32:33.95
197 Curtis Wenke Ottawa Lake MI 1214 45 24 M 45-49 32:49.73
198 Christine Miller Goshen IN 1125 25 8 F 25-29 32:55.76
199 Lorraine Mussatti Fort Wayne IN 1108 52 2 F 50-54 33:22.08
200 Julie Neumann Auburn IN 1011 38 16 F 35-39 33:29.20
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
201 Julie Roberts Bloomington IN 1007 45 7 F 45-49 33:36.39
202 Jessica Kinsey Angola IN 1027 26 9 F 25-29 34:10.56
203 Kattina Baldwin Angola IN 1017 28 10 F 25-29 34:11.01
204 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 1110 58 1 F 55-59 34:13.09
205 Renae Kerwood Elkhart IN 1062 21 7 F 20-24 34:18.56
206 Ricky King White Pigeon MI 1084 12 11 M 0-13 34:26.19
207 Erin Ransom Goshen IN 1157 30 13 F 30-34 34:26.55
208 Jessica Dunlap Goshen IN 1126 27 11 F 25-29 34:36.65
209 Molly Landers Wolcottville IN 1103 11 8 F 0-13 34:46.42
210 Joan Gary Fremont IN 1016 72 1 F 60-99 35:05.60
211 Cindy Furkis Ligonier IN 1165 52 3 F 50-54 35:28.06
212 Beth Piper Wolcottville IN 1045 52 4 F 50-54 35:34.07
213 Robyn Clark Wolcottville IN 1013 51 5 F 50-54 35:34.10
214 Roberta Craig Lagrange IN 1132 53 6 F 50-54 35:49.98
215 Michelle Strite Goshen IN 1061 35 17 F 35-39 36:11.11
216 Woodrow Derossett Crown Point IN 1190 56 6 M 55-59 36:12.72
217 Amanda Sticker Millersburg IN 1120 23 8 F 20-24 36:12.78
218 Sherri Lackey Lagrange IN 1218 38 18 F 35-39 36:25.81
219 Jessica Bruick Kendalllville IN 1176 30 14 F 30-34 36:58.90
220 Bret Hamlin Sturgis MI 1203 27 6 M 25-29 37:20.31
221 Sarah Ebert Rome City IN 1204 33 15 F 30-34 37:47.64
222 Heidi Combs Kendalllville IN 1069 31 16 F 30-34 37:58.13
223 Jenny Berkey Nappanee IN 1177 42 7 F 40-44 38:05.48
224 Robin Werstler Larwill IN 1099 43 8 F 40-44 38:23.33
225 Morgan Grobis Lagrange IN 1006 16 7 F 16-17 38:57.43
226 Carla Henderson Goshen IN 1208 30 17 F 30-34 39:15.62
227 Nikki Gyovai Rome City IN 1033 28 12 F 25-29 39:42.00
228 Lisa Daler Angola IN 1221 42 9 F 40-44 40:26.58
229 Barbara Nawnheimer Arlington Heights 1220 62 2 F 60-99 41:22.94
230 Laura O'Shaughnessy Fort Wayne IN 1236 48 8 F 45-49 42:44.27
231 Stephanie Hoover Swanton OH 1257 24 9 F 20-24 42:44.56
232 Deb Lewis Goshen IN 1123 44 10 F 40-44 43:33.00
233 Lucy Fearnow Lagrange IN 1129 47 9 F 45-49 44:10.87
234 Margie Martin White Pigeon MI 1085 44 11 F 40-44 44:10.97
235 Vickie Smith Howe IN 1096 40 12 F 40-44 45:00.61
236 Johnathan Smith Topeka IN 1134 45 10 F 45-49 45:00.72
237 Kayene Smith Topeka IN 1133 19 3 F 18-19 45:01.15
238 Laura Hartman Lagrange IN 1050 32 18 F 30-34 48:20.80
239 Mary Catherine Lander Wolcottville IN 1104 50 7 F 50-54 49:05.75
240 Anna Minar Kendalllville IN 1105 45 11 F 45-49 49:34.12
241 Sharon Franks Lagrange IN 1044 62 3 F 60-99 50:47.62
242 Darin Shrock Goshen IN 1041 25 7 M 25-29 50:48.95
243 Jody Richards Elkhart IN 1014 35 19 F 35-39 55:55.75
244 Mona Lozano 1251 14 6 F 14-15 58:14.26
245 Jacqui King White Pigeon MI 1083 15 7 F 14-15 58:15.42
246 Ann Boyd Lagrange IN 1250 34 19 F 30-34 58:18.97
247 Jennifer Perknis Hudson IN 1138 38 20 F 35-39 1:00:20.92
248 David Perkins Lagrange IN 1141 42 16 M 40-44 1:00:21.79
249 Tami Aaron Angola IN 1248 39 21 F 35-39 1:02:01.18
1 Mile Fun run
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Karch Bachman Lagrange IN 1441 12 ***** M 0-12 05:58.57
2 Kayla Casaletto Goshen IN 1406 12 ***** F 0-12 06:05.74
3 Joel Arney Fort Wayne IN 1101 10 ***** M 0-12 06:35.09
4 Mitch Perkins Wolcottville IN 1438 11 ***** M 0-12 06:35.40
5 Jillian Woods Osceola IN 1439 8 ***** F 0-12 07:00.74
6 Joshua Perkins Lagrange IN 1437 11 ***** M 0-12 07:00.75
7 Keagan McGraw Lagrange IN 1421 11 ***** M 0-12 07:06.21
8 Hans Franke Lagrange IN 1448 8 ***** M 0-12 07:11.88
9 Brigit Nemitz Pierceton IN 1422 12 ***** F 0-12 07:14.69
10 Chloe Lovell Howe IN 1435 9 ***** F 0-12 07:29.60
11 Coby Knowles Shipshewana IN 1442 10 ***** M 0-12 07:30.66
12 Laina Combs Kendalllville IN 1407 10 ***** F 0-12 07:46.84
13 Zach Clausen Angola IN 1445 9 ***** M 0-12 07:50.14
14 Ariana Cranston Angola IN 1409 11 ***** F 0-12 07:51.61
15 Samantha Lewis Sturgis MI 1415 11 ***** F 0-12 07:56.37
16 Elyse Meranda Goshen IN 1420 7 ***** F 0-12 08:08.91
17 Zeke Whited-Deed Lagrange IN 1444 12 ***** M 0-12 08:10.10
18 Ali Cranston Angola IN 1408 9 ***** F 0-12 08:12.44
19 Riley Clausen Angola IN 1446 7 ***** F 0-12 08:12.94
20 Besty Perkins Hudson IN 1426 12 ***** F 0-12 08:14.24
21 Sara Lewis Sturgis MI 1416 9 ***** F 0-12 08:19.79
22 Olivia Hibbs Lagrange IN 1411 9 ***** F 0-12 08:20.02
23 Keaton Keumann Wolcottville IN 1424 11 ***** M 0-12 08:34.42
24 Tony Stahl Sturgis MI 1431 11 ***** M 0-12 08:34.46
25 Jake Archbold 1449 8 ***** M 0-12 08:52.42
26 Ashley Brown Lagrange IN 1405 9 ***** F 0-12 08:53.32
27 Jacob Bainbridge Lagrange IN 1403 10 ***** M 0-12 08:59.75
28 Zoe Williams Lagrange IN 1434 7 ***** F 0-12 09:10.08
29 Arianna Smith Howe IN 1429 9 ***** F 0-12 09:13.44
30 Kiara Smith Howe IN 1430 9 ***** F 0-12 09:19.75
31 Tyler Archbold 1451 6 ***** F 0-12 09:42.62
32 Sam Kreps-Long Goshen IN 1440 5 ***** M 0-12 09:51.02
33 Katie Bainbridge Lagrange IN 1404 7 ***** F 0-12 10:02.89
34 Paige Archbold 1450 6 ***** F 0-12 10:13.46
35 Hannah Perkins Hudson IN 1427 10 ***** F 0-12 10:17.41
36 Satchel Pierce Union MI 1428 6 ***** M 0-12 10:19.38
37 Jovany Gorrell Butler IN 1410 10 ***** M 0-12 10:29.73
38 Raegan Smith Lagrange IN 1454 7 ***** F 0-12 10:35.04
39 Anita Nettleman Sturgis MI 1423 5 ***** F 0-12 10:41.90
40 Reese Smith Lagrange IN 1453 4 ***** M 0-12 11:01.14
41 Jeni Smith Lagrange IN 1452 35 ***** F 13-99 11:01.29
42 Aidan Strite Goshen IN 1432 10 ***** M 0-12 11:04.74
43 Abby Bainbridge Lagrange IN 1402 10 ***** F 0-12 11:06.94
44 Haley Krahn Shipshewana IN 1443 4 ***** F 0-12 11:07.18
45 Ethan Strite Goshen IN 1433 6 ***** M 0-12 11:21.45
46 Olvia Martin Lagrange IN 1419 7 ***** F 0-12 11:40.98
47 Madison Keil Lagrange IN 1413 6 ***** F 0-12 11:48.74
48 Gabriel Martin Lagrange IN 1418 8 ***** M 0-12 13:41.01
49 Benjamin Martin Lagrange IN 1417 4 ***** M 0-12 14:13.76
50 Nathan Keil Lagrange IN 1414 3 ***** M 0-12 14:57.78
51 Ben Keil Lagrange IN 1412 4 ***** M 0-12 15:32.19