TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE TRIATHLON 

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   11 BOB HORN                ATLANTIC HIG NJ     39   54:17 
    2    4 SHAWN MCKENNA           PHILADELPHIA PA     30   59:32 
    3    5 GLEN BROWN              POINT PLEASA NJ     40 1:02:41 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE TRIATHLON 

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     5   15 LAURA MICHALOWSKI       TENAFLY NJ          27 1:01:29 
    2    13   89 CHRISTINE PATLA                             46 1:06:32 
    3    15   14 HEATHER CAMERON         RIDGEWOOD NJ        49 1:07:27 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1     2 DAREK HAHN              CRANBURY        NJ  48 M 1:10:05 
    2    73 JAMES TOPOLEWSKI        LITTLE EGG H    NJ  45 M 1:17:24 
    3    53 TOM WALSH               MONTCLAIR       NJ  63 M 1:57:49 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    48 STEPHANIE SHEEHAN       HAMMONTON       NJ  27 F 1:33:32 
    2    46 ROBIN SODEN             TUCKERTON       NJ  37 F 1:37:34 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    12 TEAM HANDSOME GUYS      WESTFIELD       NJ 1:02:29 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    13 TEAM WINNING WIFES      MOUNTAINSIDE    NJ 1:05:13 


                TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 ANDREW RAIDER       23 TRENTOM      NJ 1:04:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    50 KATHERINE MADDEN    25 OCEAN        NJ 1:20:34 
    2    56 AMY WILCOX          29 WOOD-RIDGE   NJ 1:24:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    26 CRAIG MOBERG        31 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:11:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    55 JENNIFER STEIDER    32 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:24:10 
    2    70 NICOLE MCHENRY      33 ARDMORE      PA 1:37:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 CHAD PEDDICORD      39 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:03:54 
    2    18 VINCENZO SIRAVO     37 WARMINSTER   PA 1:08:41 
    3    20 FLORIN DARIE        38 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:09:15 
    4    22 CARLO CASTRONOVO    38 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:10:44 
    5    23 CHRIS FOTACHE       39 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:11:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    19 ASHLEY PUROHIT      37 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:08:45 
    2    51 MICHELLE JOHNSON    37 ALLENWOOD    NJ 1:20:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 MARCUS WOOLLEN      41 JACKSON HEIG NY 1:08:15 
    2    29 LARRY CLIFTON       43 LAKE COMO    NJ 1:12:13 
    3    33 ROCCO SPOON JR      40 CLIFTON      NJ 1:14:32 
    4    79 JERRY YOO           40                 2:16:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    24 ERIN BOLGER         40 BRICK        NJ 1:11:22 
    2    27 AMY MASON           40 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:11:34 
    3    49 JOYCE TAITE         40 NORTH ARLING NJ 1:20:32 
    4    59 RENEE FAGAN         42 HOLLAND      PA 1:24:59 
    5    69 AMY AKSMAN          43 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 GLENN KUPSCH        45 MONROE TWP   NJ 1:04:24 
    2    12 TIM MACALUSO        47 MONMOUTH BEA NJ 1:05:46 
    3    16 DAVID HOLTZ         47 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:07:33 
    4    30 NICK WARNER         47 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:12:20 
    5    35 ROB DEVANEY         45 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:14:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 SUSAN MARK          45 METUCHEN     NJ 1:14:54 
    2    58 HEATHER ROBBERSON   45 ALLENWOOD    NJ 1:24:47 
    3    65 LISA GRIPPO         47 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:33:37 
    4    68 KATHRYN PERRY       48 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:34:40 
    5    78 PATTY PETRULA       45 PARAMUS      NJ 2:02:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 PETER HUGHES        52 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:06:36 
    2    43 HAROLD KEMP         50 KINNELON     NJ 1:17:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    36 CHRISTINE MADDEN    51 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:15:31 
    2    40 PATTY WORAM         50 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:16:46 
    3    66 JENNY GODNICK       50 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:33:49 
    4    76 LAURA DREIFUS       53 MILLSTONE TO NJ 1:50:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    25 JOE DEEGAN          56 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:11:30 
    2    38 TOM JORGENSEN       58 QUAKERTOWN   PA 1:16:08 
    3    41 JOHN L. RUSSONIELLO 59 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:17:23 
    4    52 LAWRENCE NOLAN      59 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:22:51 
    5    61 KEVIN LACOUR        57 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:32:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    47 MARK PFEFFER        60 EHT          NJ 1:18:53 
    2    54 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     64                 1:23:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    67 MARGERY WOOD        61 VOORHEES     NJ 1:34:37 
    2    74 LINDA BRUNO         63 MILLSTONE TW NJ 1:41:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    57 GARY BRUSH          66 LINCROFT     NJ 1:24:32

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF THE BUBBLE TRIATHLON 2015                              
                            SWIM 200 yards - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 3.2 Miles
                                         MAY 3, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)  http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/bubble15.htm
* We apologize for missing some of the splits; we failed to turn a machine on at the start *

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BOB HORN            ATLANTIC HIG NJ 39 M       11    1  3:26  1:43    5  0:52    2   30:03  22.0    6  0:33    1   19:25  6:04   54:17 
    2 SHAWN MCKENNA       PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M        4                                4   31:35  20.9   13  0:51    8   23:22  7:18   59:32 
    3 LAURA MICHALOWSKI   TENAFLY NJ      27 F       15    8  3:50  1:55    8  1:17    8   34:19  19.2   12  0:50    3   21:14  6:39 1:01:29 
    4 TEAM HANDSOME GUYS  WESTFIELD NJ       M       12                               16   37:13  17.7    2  0:26    2   20:37  6:27 1:02:29 
    5 GLEN BROWN          POINT PLEASA NJ 40 M        5                                3   30:20  21.8   48  1:40   20   25:57  8:07 1:02:41 
    6 CHAD PEDDICORD      PENNINGTON NJ   39 M       16    5  3:46  1:53    3  0:48    6   34:04  19.4   26  1:09   14   24:07  7:33 1:03:54 
    7 GLENN KUPSCH        MONROE TWP NJ   45 M       44    7  3:48  1:54   13  1:31    7   34:16  19.3   19  0:57   12   23:55  7:29 1:04:24 
    8 TEAM WINNING WIFES  MOUNTAINSIDE NJ    F       13    3  3:34  1:47    1  0:31   23   38:07  17.3    1  0:19    7   22:44  7:07 1:05:13 
    9 TIM MACALUSO        MONMOUTH BEA NJ 47 M       19   14  4:09  2:05    2  0:32    9   34:34  19.1   14  0:51   19   25:41  8:02 1:05:46 
   10 CHRISTINE PATLA                     46 F       89   43  5:18  2:39   19  1:45   12   36:08  18.3   32  1:12    4   22:11  6:56 1:06:32 
   11 PETER HUGHES        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 52 M       30   27  4:45  2:23   12  1:30   19   37:39  17.5    4  0:30    6   22:14  6:57 1:06:36 
   12 HEATHER CAMERON     RIDGEWOOD NJ    49 F       14    2  3:28  1:44   11  1:29   11   36:05  18.3   22  1:01   17   25:26  7:57 1:07:27 
   13 DAVID HOLTZ         NEWTOWN SQUA PA 47 M       31   20  4:28  2:14   32  2:16   25   38:10  17.3    3  0:27    5   22:14  6:57 1:07:33 
   14 MARCUS WOOLLEN      JACKSON HEIG NY 41 M       83    4  3:46  1:53   20  1:49   22   38:05  17.3   21  1:00    9   23:38  7:23 1:08:15 
   15 VINCENZO SIRAVO     WARMINSTER PA   37 M       88   16  4:19  2:10    4  0:49    5   33:49  19.5   31  1:12   34   28:35  8:56 1:08:41 
   16 ASHLEY PUROHIT      HOBOKEN NJ      37 F        3                               29   39:11  16.8   30  1:12   11   23:54  7:29 1:08:45 
   17 FLORIN DARIE        MIDDLETOWN NJ   38 M       25   18  4:24  2:12    7  1:12   13   36:10  18.2                               1:09:15 
   18 DAREK HAHN          CRANBURY NJ     48 M c      2                               10   35:04  18.8   23  1:05   42   30:26  9:31 1:10:05 
   19 CARLO CASTRONOVO    FREEHOLD NJ     38 M       38   10  3:59  2:00   45  3:02   15   36:58  17.9   64  3:01   10   23:46  7:26 1:10:44 
   20 CHRIS FOTACHE       MIDDLETOWN NJ   39 M       26   42  5:15  2:38   37  2:34   17   37:34  17.6   42  1:30   15   24:25  7:38 1:11:17 
   21 ERIN BOLGER         BRICK NJ        40 F       74   48  5:34  2:47   60  5:45    1   23:26  28.2   17  0:53   55   35:45 11:11 1:11:22 
   22 JOE DEEGAN          PLYMOUTH MEE PA 56 M       29   38  5:04  2:32   16  1:34   14   36:18  18.2   51  1:52   27   26:43  8:21 1:11:30 
   23 CRAIG MOBERG        POINT PLEASA NJ 31 M       71   22  4:35  2:18   10  1:25   26   38:49  17.0   35  1:17   18   25:27  7:58 1:11:32 
   24 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 40 F       84   11  4:07  2:04    6  1:03   30   39:21  16.8   15  0:52   23   26:14  8:12 1:11:34 
   25 LARRY CLIFTON       LAKE COMO NJ    43 M       40   19  4:27  2:14   24  1:57   24   38:09  17.3                               1:12:13 
   26 NICK WARNER         MAPLE SHADE NJ  47 M        7   40  5:08  2:34   23  1:57   21   37:57  17.4   24  1:06   22   26:14  8:12 1:12:20 
   27 ROCCO SPOON JR      CLIFTON NJ      40 M       28   21  4:28  2:14   35  2:29   32   39:38  16.7   52  1:55   21   26:04  8:09 1:14:32 
   28 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     45 F       79   41  5:09  2:35   14  1:31   27   38:58  16.9   43  1:30   30   27:47  8:41 1:14:54 
   29 ROB DEVANEY         HADDONFIELD NJ  45 M       54   23  4:38  2:19    9  1:19   33   39:44  16.6   18  0:55   33   28:22  8:52 1:14:56 
   30 CHRISTINE MADDEN    BAYVILLE NJ     51 F       24   31  4:52  2:26   22  1:54   38   40:47  16.2   38  1:26   24   26:33  8:18 1:15:31 
   31 CHRIS SHAW          HAMILTON NJ     45 M       76   17  4:22  2:11   39  2:43   28   39:01  16.9   44  1:34   31   27:59  8:45 1:15:37 
   32 TOM JORGENSEN       QUAKERTOWN PA   58 M       41   46  5:22  2:41   27  2:09   46   43:53  15.0   10  0:41   13   24:05  7:32 1:16:08 
   33 LENARD SMITH        PARLIN NJ       39 M       52   12  4:07  2:04   17  1:35   39   41:32  15.9   50  1:47   29   27:37  8:38 1:16:37 
   34 PATTY WORAM         TOMS RIVER NJ   50 F       32   24  4:42  2:21   26  2:05   37   40:41  16.2    7  0:34   35   28:47  9:00 1:16:46 
   35 JOHN L. RUSSONIELLO MIDDLETOWN NJ   59 M       23   15  4:15  2:08   34  2:29   18   37:35  17.6   63  3:00   39   30:07  9:25 1:17:23 
   36 JAMES TOPOLEWSKI    LITTLE EGG H NJ 45 M c     73   13  4:08  2:04   21  1:49   20   37:40  17.5    5  0:32   48   33:17 10:24 1:17:24 
   37 HAROLD KEMP         KINNELON NJ     50 M       78   30  4:51  2:26   56  4:05   36   40:24  16.3   29  1:11   28   27:13  8:31 1:17:42 
   38 KEITH CULLEY        OLD BRIDGE NJ   47 M       34    6  3:48  1:54   31  2:14   34   39:45  16.6   34  1:14   43   31:36  9:53 1:18:36 
   39 MARK PFEFFER        EHT NJ          60 M       36   49  5:42  2:51   42  2:50   35   40:01  16.5   37  1:24   36   28:58  9:03 1:18:53 
   40 JOYCE TAITE         NORTH ARLING NJ 40 F       87                               47   44:10  14.9   20  0:58   37   29:47  9:19 1:20:32 
   41 KATHERINE MADDEN    OCEAN NJ        25 F        9    9  3:58  1:59   36  2:34   57   47:51  13.8   16  0:52   16   25:20  7:55 1:20:34 
   42 MICHELLE JOHNSON    ALLENWOOD NJ    37 F       35   39  5:05  2:33   38  2:34   48   44:40  14.8   47  1:38   25   26:43  8:21 1:20:39 
   43 LAWRENCE NOLAN      BAYVILLE NJ     59 M       17   25  4:42  2:21   29  2:12   60   48:41  13.6    8  0:35   26   26:43  8:21 1:22:51 
   44 DEAN NAJDZINOWICZ   BRICK NJ        36 M       10   35  4:57  2:29   28  2:11   55   47:15  14.0    9  0:38   32   28:07  8:47 1:23:05 
   45 THOMAS GUIDOTTI                     64 M       80   52  6:11  3:06   33  2:16   31   39:22  16.8   40  1:29   50   34:23 10:45 1:23:39 
   46 JENNIFER STEIDER    TOMS RIVER NJ   32 F        6                               41   43:00  15.3   36  1:21   51   34:35 10:49 1:24:10 
   47 AMY WILCOX          WOOD-RIDGE NJ   29 F       50   26  4:43  2:22   15  1:31   51   46:30  14.2   41  1:29   38   30:00  9:23 1:24:12 
   48 GARY BRUSH          LINCROFT NJ     66 M       39   51  6:08  3:04   50  3:41   40   42:44  15.4   49  1:40   41   30:21  9:29 1:24:32 
   49 HEATHER ROBBERSON   ALLENWOOD NJ    45 F       72   32  4:53  2:27   18  1:44   53   46:52  14.1   25  1:09   40   30:10  9:26 1:24:47 
   50 RENEE FAGAN         HOLLAND PA      42 F       59   34  4:56  2:28   47  3:27   43   43:03  15.3   55  1:59   44   31:37  9:53 1:24:59 
   51 JEFF RAITH          MANALAPAN NJ    47 M       60   36  4:58  2:29   43  2:56   42   43:01  15.3   28  1:11   49   33:44 10:33 1:25:48 
   52 KEVIN LACOUR        POINT PLEASA NJ 57 M       22   33  4:56  2:28   40  2:45   45   43:40  15.1   57  2:31   57   38:25 12:01 1:32:14 
   53 TOM DIGREGORIO      RAHWAY NJ       46 M       68   28  4:45  2:23   30  2:14   62   49:43  13.3   11  0:41   54   35:38 11:08 1:32:59 
   54 STEPHANIE SHEEHAN   HAMMONTON NJ    27 F a     48   44  5:19  2:40   46  3:21   49   45:01  14.7   58  2:33   56   37:20 11:40 1:33:32 
   55 LISA GRIPPO         FREEHOLD NJ     47 F       55   58  8:22  4:11   49  3:32   56   47:15  14.0   60  2:44   45   31:45  9:56 1:33:37 
   56 JENNY GODNICK       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   50 F       37   59  9:18  4:39   41  2:47   54   47:10  14.0   61  2:49   46   31:47  9:56 1:33:49 
   57 MARGERY WOOD        VOORHEES NJ     61 F       49   45  5:22  2:41   57  4:17   50   45:54  14.4   65  3:32   53   35:34 11:07 1:34:37 
   58 KATHRYN PERRY       TOMS RIVER NJ   48 F       69   53  6:12  3:06   59  5:03   59   48:26  13.6   59  2:39   47   32:22 10:07 1:34:40 
   59 AMY AKSMAN          FREEHOLD NJ     43 F       63   37  5:03  2:32   25  2:02   61   49:16  13.4   46  1:36   58   38:30 12:02 1:36:26 
   60 NICOLE MCHENRY      ARDMORE PA      33 F       66   47  5:22  2:41   54  4:01   44   43:16  15.3   39  1:27   62   43:22 13:33 1:37:27 
   61 GENEVIEVE CLIFTON   LAKE COMO NJ    43 F       27   29  4:49  2:25   53  3:56   58   48:16  13.7   33  1:14   59   39:16 12:16 1:37:28 
   62 ROBIN SODEN         TUCKERTON NJ    37 F a     46   50  6:02  3:01   55  4:02   63   51:10  12.9   45  1:35   52   34:48 10:53 1:37:34 
   63 LINDA BRUNO         MILLSTONE TW NJ 63 F       67   54  7:11  3:36   58  4:28   52   46:45  14.1   27  1:10   61   41:43 13:03 1:41:15 
   64 LAURA DREIFUS       MILLSTONE TO NJ 53 F       47   56  7:28  3:44   48  3:27   65   58:10  11.3   56  2:19   60   39:26 12:20 1:50:48 
   65 TOM WALSH           MONTCLAIR NJ    63 M c     53   57  7:35  3:48   44  3:01   64   54:22  12.1   62  2:51   65   50:02 15:38 1:57:49 
   66 PATTY PETRULA       PARAMUS NJ      45 F       64   55  7:16  3:38   52  3:44   66 1:01:44  10.7   54  1:58   63   47:32 14:52 2:02:12 
   67 JERRY YOO                           40 M       86   60 21:27 10:44   51  3:41   67 1:01:49  10.7   53  1:56   64   47:33 14:52 2:16:25 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE DUATHLON 

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   85 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      47   57:57 
    2  105 ANTHONY SCHORR          BOUND BROOK NJ      41   58:20 
    3  111 THOMAS MANN             HAZLET NJ           32 1:12:08 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE DUATHLON 

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    32   82 ELLEN MARTIN            HAINESPORT NJ       55 1:13:40 
    2    48  103 CATHLEEN DOWER          MONROE TOWNS NJ     28 1:19:28 
    3    63  106 GINA FRITZ              LOPATCONG NJ        47 1:33:21 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age Sex Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === === ======= 
    1   106 GINA FRITZ              LOPATCONG       NJ  47 F   1:33:21 
    2   107 BETH ANN PETERS         TOMS RIVER      NJ  46 F   1:47:05 


                  DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    44 HOWARD GALLIN       43 BEACHWOOD    NJ 1:18:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    31 JOE WRIGHT          49 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:12:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    73 LORI ELLIOTT        45 ISELIN       NJ 1:41:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    46 BERNIE KAPPLER      68 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:18:53 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                  RESULTS OF THE BUBBLE DUATHLON 2015                              
                              RUN 1 Mile  - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 3.2 Miles
                                            MAY 3, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)  http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/bubble15.htm
* We apologize for missing some of the splits; we failed to turn a machine on at the start. *

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  47 M       85                                                     1  0:32    1   20:38  6:27   57:57 
    2 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK NJ  41 M      105                                                                2   20:54  6:32   58:20 
    3 THOMAS MANN         HAZLET NJ       32 M      111                                                     7  1:04    7   27:54  8:44 1:12:08 
    4 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 49 M      102                                                     2  0:38    3   25:39  8:01 1:12:46 
    5 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   55 F       82                                  1   36:38  18.0    6  0:52    4   27:24  8:34 1:13:40 
    6 HOWARD GALLIN       BEACHWOOD NJ    43 M      104                                  3   40:27  16.3    4  0:45    8   28:12  8:49 1:18:22 
    7 BERNIE KAPPLER      TURNERSVILLE NJ 68 M      112                                  2   39:40  16.6    8  1:42    6   27:39  8:39 1:18:53 
    8 CATHLEEN DOWER      MONROE TOWNS NJ 28 F      103                                  4   42:27  15.5    5  0:50    5   27:28  8:35 1:19:28 
    9 GINA FRITZ          LOPATCONG NJ    47 F a    106    2   12:43 12:43    1  0:38    5   45:18  14.6    3  0:42    9   34:02 10:38 1:33:21 
   10 LORI ELLIOTT        ISELIN NJ       45 F      101    1   10:41 10:41    2  1:04    7   49:32  13.3   10  2:16   10   37:35 11:45 1:41:07 
   11 BETH ANN PETERS     TOMS RIVER NJ   46 F a    107    3   13:05 13:05    3  1:28    6   49:09  13.4    9  1:43   11   41:41 13:02 1:47:05


	     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE AQUA VELO 

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   81 DANIEL LERICHE          HAINESPORT NJ       66   39:39 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  BUBBLE AQUA VELO 

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    53   57 MICHELLE HAGGERTY       FORT WASHING PA     44   51:23 
    2    62   45 JACQUELINE BRIGATI      FORT WASHING PA     47   54:02 
    3    67   18 JODY ORTH               BAYVILLE NJ         47   56:17 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                          RESULTS OF THE BUBBLE AQUABIKE 2015                            
                            SWIM 200 yards - BIKE 11 Miles 
                                     MAY 3, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)  http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/bubble15.htm

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   66 M       81    4    5:11  2:36    1  2:05    1   32:24  20.4   39:39 
    2 MICHELLE HAGGERTY   FORT WASHING PA 44 F       57    2    5:07  2:34    5  2:48    2   43:29  15.2   51:23 
    3 JACQUELINE BRIGATI  FORT WASHING PA 47 F       45    5    5:55  2:58    3  2:15    3   45:54  14.4   54:02 
    4 JODY ORTH           BAYVILLE NJ     47 F       18    1    4:27  2:14    2  2:10    4   49:41  13.3   56:17 
    5 ESTHER PRIKRIL      KEYPORT NJ      65 F       62    6    6:21  3:11    4  2:36    5   52:50  12.5 1:01:45 
    6 MICHELLE SCHUBERT   PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F       65    3    5:08  2:34    6  3:53    6   56:58  11.6 1:05:59