Briawrwood Invitational
                                 JV A Boys
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA    09/15/2018   11:00 AM    Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees



  1.    26  LaSalle College HS (  18:17  1:31:21   1:26)
=================================
  1      1    989 Matthew Zilligen     17:25
  2      3    983 Patrick Coyle        18:17
  3      4    985 Jack Harrington      18:21
  4      6   1180 Max Manganiello      18:27
  5     12    988 Kellen Reiche        18:51
  6   ( 15)  1182 Ben McGrath          19:05
  7   ( 22)   984 Aj Frank             19:15

  2.    75  West Springfield   (  18:58  1:34:47   1:26)
=================================
  1      5   1804 Jj Comley            18:24
  2      9   1805 Chris Lozano         18:48
  3     10   1802 Isaac Brown          18:48
  4     14   1801 Jake Adams           18:57
  5     37   1806 Tyler Weeks          19:50
  6   ( 38)  1811 Luke Wevley          19:51

  3.    87  West Chester East  (  19:06  1:35:28   1:22)
=================================
  1      2   1715 Sean Brennan         18:16
  2      8   1724 Adam Kaplan          18:46
  3     21   1726 Tyler Pachuda        19:14
  4     27   1721 Joshua Cuozzo        19:34
  5     29   1723 Kieran Hefferan      19:38
  6   ( 36)  1725 Stephen Mazza        19:50
  7   ( 63)  1722 Martin Gusick        20:57

  4.   128  North Penn         (  19:26  1:37:07   1:08)
=================================
  1     11   1281 Matthew Long         18:48
  2     18   1280 Ian Kelly            19:09
  3     28   1282 Logan Macosko        19:34
  4     31   1279 Sean Fisher          19:40
  5     40   1277 Ryan Apple           19:56
  6   ( 46)  1283 Logan McHenry        20:05
  7   ( 52)  1278 James Chupalio       20:27

  5.   129  Central Bucks East (  19:27  1:37:12   1:08)
=================================
  1     13    459 Matthew Miller       18:53
  2     23    473 Ryan Roscia          19:22
  3     24    469 Holden Emery         19:24
  4     26    470 Will Marston         19:32
  5     43    474 Carson Wiley         20:01
  6   ( 48)   468 Jack Brodish         20:20
  7   ( 56)   472 Gavin Pettigrew      20:32

  6.   160  Southington HS     (  19:40  1:38:20   0:58)
=================================
  1     16   1630 Jackson Landino      19:06
  2     25   1631 Kevin Le             19:26
  3     32   1628 Mike Ditota          19:43
  4     42   1634 Tyler Strong         20:01
  5     45   1632 Matthew Maciejewski   20:04
  6   ( 55)  1633 Ben Palladino        20:32
  7   ( 86)  1629 Ben Hoffman          22:25

  7.   168  Great Valley       (  19:43  1:38:35   2:18)
=================================
  1      7    859 Jonathan Sadanaga    18:41
  2     19    875 Max Miller           19:11
  3     20    878 Pierce Nolan         19:11
  4     57    874 Gabe Macarron        20:33
  5     65    892 Adam Surovcik        20:59
  6   ( 68)   876 Bharavi Misra        21:03

  8.   188  Central Bucks West (  19:55  1:39:34   0:43)
=================================
  1     30    508 Butchy Peralta       19:39
  2     34    523 Nicholas Isaac       19:49
  3     35    534 Will Jack            19:49
  4     39    507 Jason Miller         19:55
  5     50    524 Matt Monahan         20:22
  6   ( 53)   522 Bret Hatzinger       20:27
  7   ( 74)   526 Liam Price           21:25

  9.   251  Hasbrouck Heights  (  20:24  1:41:56   1:53)
=================================
  1     17    919 Cole Sonzogni        19:09
  2     47    917 Andrew Oettinger     20:14
  3     54    915 Nick Cali            20:29
  4     66    916 Mizan Modak          21:02
  5     67    921 Darwin Urgiles       21:02
  6   ( 78)   920 James Stanton        21:42
  7   ( 96)   918 Ray Pizzo            23:56

 10.   276  Neshaminy          (  20:39  1:43:13   1:56)
=================================
  1     33   1240 Trevor Schoenemann   19:45
  2     44   1239 Rishi Patel          20:04
  3     60   1237 Sam Bley             20:50
  4     62   1241 Dylan Souders        20:53
  5     77   1242 Sean Kelly           21:41
  6   ( 99)  1244 Frank Schoepfer      25:29

 11.   309  Council Rock North (  20:53  1:44:24   1:40)
=================================
  1     41    742 Josh Tobias          19:57
  2     49    739 Cj Haas              20:22
  3     71    743 Bode Wildegrube      21:11
  4     72    740 Matt Matarazzo       21:17
  5     76    741 Tucker Smith         21:37
  6   ( 79)   744 Gabe Wilson          21:43

 12.   309  The Lawrenceville  (  20:52  1:44:20   1:08)
=================================
  1     51   1658 Vicent Gill          20:25
  2     58   1654 Nikhil Ajjarpu       20:34
  3     61   1660 Mitchell Tung        20:51
  4     64   1638 Harrison Wang        20:57
  5     75   1656 Jack Kilbourne       21:33
  6   ( 90)  1666 Edward Miller        23:02
  7   ( 91)  1659 Rishin Patel         23:08

 13.   383  Conestoga          (  21:41  1:48:21   1:33)
=================================
  1     69    663 Patrick O'Mara       21:03
  2     70    662 Alex Meall           21:10
  3     73    661 Daniel Goddard       21:22
  4     84    666 Branden Veale        22:10
  5     87    664 Hayden Sudall        22:36

 14.   426  Archbishop Curley  (  22:21  1:51:42   1:30)
=================================
  1     80    353 Lucas Benedetto      21:44
  2     81    356 John Gill            21:56
  3     85    357 Chase Glenn          22:11
  4     88    354 Zach Cluney          22:37
  5     92    355 Bryce Esposito       23:14
  6   ( 95)   359 Mike Sansosti        23:55

 15.   433  Cheltenham         (  23:43  1:58:35   6:30)
=================================
  1     59    560 Liam McNally         20:47
  2     83    566 Chris Luk            22:08
  3     94    558 Ifenna Amaefuna      23:42
  4     97   1812 Sebastian Monroe     24:41
  5    100   1813 Edgar Maddox         27:17

 16.   463  Audubon HS         (  26:13  2:11:03  15:51)
=================================
  1     82    410 Samuel Gatti         22:03
  2     89    416 Tyler Wells          22:42
  3     93    414 Joseph Monteferrante   23:15
  4     98    415 Dennis Vespe         25:09
  5    101    408 Ethan Trieu          37:54


     14:47:22 09/15/18


Incomplete Teams:

Packer Collegiate 
          1320 Charlie Michael,  1328 Lucas Villamil,  1323 Adam Kaplan,  1311 Zamien Allard

Twin Valley       
          1691 Matthew Peters,  1689 Aldan Lovejoy,  1690 Kade Olsen,  1688 Kenny Buttery

Delsea Regional HS
           784 Tristen McCleery,   783 Avery Clark

Bonner & Prenderga
          1205 Sean Milligan,  1204 Nick Knott,  1203 Sean Boyer

Episcopal Academy 
           830 Michael Bai,   832 Daniel Ghaderi

Cumberland Regiona
           762 Scott Price,   767 Myles Timmons,   766 Ellington Thrbak,   759 Kai Knipe

Abington          
           342 Patrick Magauran,   343 Conor Murcar

South Western     
          1605 Nicholas Ridenour,  1604 Cooper Rebert,  1602 Kelton Conaboy,  1606 Aaron Stetter

Archbishop Ryan   
           382 Colby Ngo,   384 Anthony Pallante

West Deptford HS  
          1778 Josh Guzzetti,  1765 Tyler Novak,  1779 Zaviel Mestres

A P Schalick HS   
           320 Evan Robinson,   321 Nicholas Smith,   318 Brady Hoppe,   319 Jason Kenny