Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite
September 18, 2020
Gingerbread Man Running Company
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 562 Joel Beckwith Indiana Area 16:43.2 5:23/M 12
2 2 450 Jack Lorence Fox Chapel Area 17:26.5 5:37/M 11
3 3 532 Drew Kozuch Greater Latrobe 17:29.3 5:38/M 10
4 4 586 Jake Folaron Kiski Area 17:40.2 5:41/M 12
5 5 452 Ethan Napolitan Fox Chapel Area 17:41.4 5:42/M 11
6 6 446 Shane Funk Fox Chapel Area 17:41.6 5:42/M 12
7 7 467 Bennett Kerr Franklin Regional 17:48.4 5:44/M 12
8 8 585 Matt Dongiovanni Kiski Area 17:51.8 5:45/M 12
9 9 528 Dante Frescura Greater Latrobe 17:52.0 5:45/M 12
10 10 569 Owen Putt Indiana Area 17:54.3 5:46/M 11
11 11 451 Jose Morales Fox Chapel Area 17:58.5 5:47/M 12
12 12 636 Connor Downs Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:01.0 5:48/M 12
13 13 473 Nicolas Provenzo Franklin Regional 18:02.1 5:48/M 11
14 14 517 Luke Whisel Gateway 18:04.4 5:49/M 12
15 15 565 Tucker Davis Indiana Area 18:05.4 5:49/M 12
16 16 449 Ryan Kenyon Fox Chapel Area 18:09.3 5:51/M 12
17 17 596 Yunar Sesmas Kiski Area 18:12.9 5:52/M 12
18 18 571 Clayton Weaver Indiana Area 18:15.2 5:53/M 12
19 19 689 Leyton Maust Uniontown 18:17.1 5:53/M 10
20 20 445 Owen Carter Fox Chapel Area 18:20.9 5:54/M 11
21 21 535 Matt McCreery Greater Latrobe 18:22.4 5:55/M 9
22 22 641 Jake Metcalf Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:23.4 5:55/M 12
23 23 637 Enzo Figallo Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:24.5 5:56/M 10
24 24 690 Mason Stewart Uniontown 18:24.7 5:56/M 10
25 25 563 John Berzonsky Indiana Area 18:26.0 5:56/M 10
26 26 531 Joseph Hill Greater Latrobe 18:26.2 5:56/M 12
27 27 567 Jacob Gill Indiana Area 18:26.7 5:56/M 10
28 28 465 Alex Duffus Franklin Regional 18:31.2 5:58/M 11
29 29 526 David An Greater Latrobe 18:33.0 5:58/M 12
30 30 497 Jacob Schaeffer Freeport Area 18:33.2 5:58/M 11
31 31 566 Maddux Fisanich Indiana Area 18:34.1 5:59/M 12
32 (< 5) 549 Nick Szekely Greensburg Central Catholic 18:35.1 5:59/M 9
33 32 687 Nathan Lucy Uniontown 18:42.9 6:01/M 12
34 33 685 Samuel Jubin Uniontown 18:46.3 6:03/M 12
35 (> 7) 564 Will Berzonsky Indiana Area 18:47.2 6:03/M 10
36 (> 7) 568 Caeden King Indiana Area 18:47.3 6:03/M 12
37 34 589 Antonio Giordano Kiski Area 18:47.8 6:03/M 12
38 35 587 Joseph George Kiski Area 18:49.0 6:03/M 12
39 36 635 Julius DiSilvio Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:55.0 6:05/M 11
40 37 681 Christian Georgiana Uniontown 18:55.4 6:05/M 10
41 38 691 Tanner Uphold Uniontown 18:58.4 6:06/M 10
42 39 470 Cameron Oaks Franklin Regional 19:00.4 6:07/M 12
43 40 634 Will Davis Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:07.1 6:09/M 12
44 (> 7) 573 Charles Weber Indiana Area 19:13.9 6:11/M 9
45 41 594 Phil Miller Kiski Area 19:14.4 6:12/M 11
46 42 684 Payton Hostetler Uniontown 19:14.5 6:12/M 10
47 43 448 Rowan Gwin Fox Chapel Area 19:19.8 6:13/M 9
48 (> 7) 683 Brandon Hebda Uniontown 19:21.6 6:14/M 11
49 44 516 Brady Sundin Gateway 19:21.7 6:14/M 11
50 45 529 Koen Fulton Greater Latrobe 19:22.0 6:14/M 10
51 46 469 Andrew Moore Franklin Regional 19:24.2 6:15/M 10
52 (> 7) 572 Seth Weaver Indiana Area 19:29.6 6:16/M 10
53 47 537 Noah Pittman Greater Latrobe 19:34.2 6:18/M 11
54 (> 7) 444 Andrew Byersdorfer Fox Chapel Area 19:36.8 6:19/M 11
55 48 633 J.P. Byrnes Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:39.8 6:20/M 10
56 49 664 Nate Mienke Plum 19:42.2 6:21/M 10
57 50 614 Gavin Hladek Norwin 19:45.4 6:22/M 12
58 (> 7) 570 Hunter Smathers Indiana Area 19:45.5 6:22/M 11
59 (> 7) 530 James Hill Greater Latrobe 19:46.1 6:22/M 12
60 (> 7) 680 John Clacko Uniontown 19:46.7 6:22/M 12
61 51 595 Paul Roberts Kiski Area 19:47.6 6:22/M 9
62 (> 7) 533 August Lawrence Greater Latrobe 19:49.1 6:23/M 10
63 52 496 Ben Perka Freeport Area 19:51.2 6:23/M 11
64 (> 7) 588 Zachary George Kiski Area 19:51.2 6:23/M 10
65 (> 7) 453 Alex Staud Fox Chapel Area 19:58.6 6:26/M 11
66 (> 7) 688 Andrew Maher Uniontown 19:59.6 6:26/M 12
67 53 665 Connor Pivirotto Plum 20:03.2 6:27/M 10
68 54 488 Blair Beck Freeport Area 20:04.7 6:28/M 11
69 (> 7) 454 Joseph Staud Fox Chapel Area 20:11.3 6:30/M 12
70 55 474 Noah Reese Franklin Regional 20:11.4 6:30/M 11
71 56 620 Noah Wilson Norwin 20:12.2 6:30/M 9
72 (> 7) 534 Nathan Lemmon Greater Latrobe 20:13.6 6:31/M 11
73 57 631 Austin Stuchul Penn Hills 20:14.2 6:31/M 10
74 (> 7) 682 Dalton Grimes Uniontown 20:14.6 6:31/M 11
75 58 642 Evan Moncheck Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:16.7 6:32/M 11
76 (> 7) 447 Brendan Gladwin Fox Chapel Area 20:18.6 6:32/M 12
77 (> 7) 643 Aaron Ragan Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:20.2 6:33/M 11
78 59 613 Austin Hladek Norwin 20:20.6 6:33/M 9
79 60 667 Evan Smith Plum 20:22.3 6:33/M 12
80 (> 7) 644 Anthony Ragan Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:22.9 6:34/M 12
81 61 498 Ben Trudgen Freeport Area 20:23.7 6:34/M 10
82 62 409 Andy Kamis Armstrong HS 20:26.9 6:35/M 12
83 (> 7) 639 Prosper Gross Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:27.0 6:35/M 9
84 63 412 Stephen Starr Armstrong HS 20:28.8 6:36/M 11
85 64 610 Maxwell Christopher Norwin 20:30.1 6:36/M 11
86 (> 7) 686 Cody Lowden Uniontown 20:30.4 6:36/M 12
87 (> 7) 638 Aaron Grant Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:37.0 6:38/M 10
88 65 505 Jace Beam Gateway 20:42.2 6:40/M 9
89 66 464 Finn Solomon Franklin Regional 20:42.8 6:40/M
90 67 512 Brendan Dorosiev Gateway 20:44.1 6:40/M 12
91 (> 7) 443 Nathan Anderson Fox Chapel Area 20:44.5 6:41/M 12
92 68 612 Colin Denny Norwin 20:44.9 6:41/M 11
93 69 663 Zach McPherson Plum 20:47.7 6:42/M 10
94 (> 7) 593 Michael McGuire Kiski Area 20:48.8 6:42/M 10
95 70 659 Will Brewer Plum 20:50.2 6:42/M 12
96 71 431 Matt Wass Burrell 20:51.9 6:43/M 12
97 72 509 Danny Dausey Gateway 21:02.6 6:46/M 10
98 73 492 James Hower Freeport Area 21:04.2 6:47/M 10
99 74 617 Zachary Moffatt Norwin 21:05.2 6:47/M 12
100 (> 7) 640 Blake Hammer Pittsburgh Central Catholic 21:10.9 6:49/M 11
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 75 511 Sasidhar DeVabhaktuni Gateway 21:15.4 6:51/M 12
102 76 493 Jacob Kristine Freeport Area 21:17.4 6:51/M 10
103 (> 7) 590 Dakota Gold Kiski Area 21:21.4 6:52/M 12
104 (> 7) 536 Augie Mucci Greater Latrobe 21:24.4 6:53/M 12
105 77 494 Isaac Linhart Freeport Area 21:26.6 6:54/M 12
106 78 508 Byron Christie Gateway 21:28.5 6:55/M 9
107 (> 7) 491 Jesse Hilko Freeport Area 21:28.8 6:55/M 10
108 79 668 Aiden Steinagle Plum 21:29.7 6:55/M 9
109 (> 7) 592 Wyatt Krogh Kiski Area 21:34.7 6:57/M 9
110 (> 7) 513 Gavin Dorosiev Gateway 21:39.7 6:58/M 10
111 (> 7) 490 Luke Hassler Freeport Area 21:42.0 6:59/M 9
112 (> 7) 515 Joseph Storey Gateway 21:43.6 7:00/M 12
113 80 618 Anderson Schuller Norwin 21:45.4 7:00/M 12
114 (> 7) 609 Drew Brown Norwin 21:45.7 7:00/M 9
115 81 658 Zach Berrott Plum 21:48.4 7:01/M 12
116 (> 7) 657 Nate Beninati Plum 21:54.9 7:03/M 10
117 (> 7) 662 Tommie Marzina Plum 21:56.3 7:04/M 11
118 (> 7) 666 Giustino Racchini Plum 21:58.7 7:04/M 10
119 (> 7) 475 Carson Yohe Franklin Regional 22:08.1 7:07/M 11
120 82 630 Hunter Shields Penn Hills 22:16.4 7:10/M 12
121 (> 7) 619 David Shepherd Norwin 22:16.9 7:10/M 9
122 (> 7) 660 Jake George Plum 22:20.6 7:12/M 11
123 (> 7) 466 Jim Shyu Franklin Regional 22:26.0 7:13/M
124 (< 5) 545 Tyler Johnson Greensburg Central Catholic 22:27.2 7:14/M 11
125 (> 7) 495 Tyler Moretti Freeport Area 22:28.1 7:14/M 10
126 (> 7) 489 Steven Guthrie Freeport Area 22:29.8 7:14/M 10
127 (> 7) 661 Brandon Litzinger Plum 22:33.4 7:16/M 9
128 (> 7) 471 Chase Craig Franklin Regional 22:33.5 7:16/M
129 (> 7) 611 Nicholas Cormas Norwin 22:35.4 7:16/M 10
130 (> 7) 507 Liam Brown Gateway 22:36.9 7:17/M 12
131 83 426 Levi Haas Burrell 22:37.4 7:17/M 10
132 (> 7) 591 Hunter Heinack Kiski Area 22:41.6 7:18/M 9
133 (> 7) 510 Omarion Davidson Gateway 22:43.4 7:19/M 12
134 (> 7) 615 Cole Kubistek Norwin 22:44.8 7:19/M 9
135 84 427 Shane Jablonski Burrell 22:48.6 7:21/M 11
136 85 629 Sawyer Kinney Penn Hills 22:54.5 7:22/M 9
137 86 410 Colin Schawl Armstrong HS 22:56.3 7:23/M 10
138 87 627 Dominic Frollo Penn Hills 22:59.3 7:24/M 10
139 88 414 August Zanotti Armstrong HS 23:01.8 7:25/M 10
140 89 430 Braeden Mechesney Burrell 23:04.6 7:26/M 10
141 90 628 Luke Hansen Penn Hills 23:20.9 7:31/M 12
142 91 632 Owen Templer Penn Hills 23:22.5 7:31/M 10
143 (> 7) 468 Bryan McShea Franklin Regional 24:02.3 7:44/M
144 92 428 Kole Kaczar Burrell 24:49.1 7:59/M 10
145 93 429 Ethan Lucot Burrell 25:34.7 8:14/M 11
146 (> 7) 616 Antonio Lio Norwin 25:35.6 8:14/M 12
147 (< 5) 547 Ben Petnuch Greensburg Central Catholic 25:45.4 8:17/M 9
148 94 625 Terry Craig Penn Hills 26:04.7 8:24/M 11
149 (< 5) 546 Gabe Myers Greensburg Central Catholic 27:23.3 8:49/M 9
150 (> 7) 626 Charles Frachioni Penn Hills 28:29.6 9:10/M 11
151 95 413 Maddox Wise Armstrong HS 29:51.0 9:36/M 9
152 96 408 Landon Crissman Armstrong HS 30:00.8 9:40/M 9
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fox Chapel Area 40 2 5 6 11 16 20 43
Top 5 Times: 17:47.4
2 Indiana Area 69 1 10 15 18 25 27 31
Top 5 Times: 17:52.8
3 Greater Latrobe 88 3 9 21 26 29 45 47
Top 5 Times: 18:08.6
4 Kiski Area 98 4 8 17 34 35 41 51
Top 5 Times: 18:16.3
5 Franklin Regional 133 7 13 28 39 46 55 66
Top 5 Times: 18:33.3
6 Pittsburgh Central Catholic 133 12 22 23 36 40 48 58
Top 5 Times: 18:34.2
7 Uniontown 145 19 24 32 33 37 38 42
Top 5 Times: 18:37.3
8 Gateway 262 14 44 65 67 72 75 78
Top 5 Times: 19:59.0
9 Freeport Area 270 30 52 54 61 73 76 77
Top 5 Times: 19:59.4
10 Norwin 297 50 56 59 64 68 74 80
Top 5 Times: 20:18.6
11 Plum 301 49 53 60 69 70 79 81
Top 5 Times: 20:21.1
12 Penn Hills 401 57 82 85 87 90 91 94
Top 5 Times: 22:21.0
13 Burrell 419 71 83 84 89 92 93
Top 5 Times: 22:50.3
14 Armstrong HS 394 62 63 86 88 95 96
Top 5 Times: 23:21.0
Detail Team Results - Boys
Fox Chapel Area Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 17:47.4 Average Time: 17:47.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Jack Lorence 11 2 2 17:26.5 17:26.5 0:43.2
2 452 Ethan Napolitan 11 5 7 17:41.4 17:33.9 0:58.1
3 446 Shane Funk 12 6 13 17:41.6 17:36.5 0:58.3
4 451 Jose Morales 12 11 24 17:58.5 17:42.0 1:15.3
5 449 Ryan Kenyon 12 16 40 18:09.3 17:47.4 1:26.0
6 445 Owen Carter 11 20 60 18:20.9 17:53.0 1:37.7
7 448 Rowan Gwin 9 43 103 19:19.8 18:05.4 2:36.6
8 444 Andrew Byersdorfer 11 More Than 7 19:36.8 18:16.8 2:53.5
9 453 Alex Staud 11 More Than 7 19:58.6 18:28.1 3:15.4
10 454 Joseph Staud 12 More Than 7 20:11.3 18:38.5 3:28.1
11 447 Brendan Gladwin 12 More Than 7 20:18.6 18:47.6 3:35.3
12 443 Nathan Anderson 12 More Than 7 20:44.5 18:57.3 4:01.2
Indiana Area Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 17:52.8 Average Time: 17:52.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 Joel Beckwith 12 1 1 16:43.2 16:43.2 0:00.0
2 569 Owen Putt 11 10 11 17:54.3 17:18.7 1:11.0
3 565 Tucker Davis 12 15 26 18:05.4 17:34.3 1:22.1
4 571 Clayton Weaver 12 18 44 18:15.2 17:44.5 1:32.0
5 563 John Berzonsky 10 25 69 18:26.0 17:52.8 1:42.8
6 567 Jacob Gill 10 27 96 18:26.7 17:58.5 1:43.5
7 566 Maddux Fisanich 12 31 127 18:34.1 18:03.6 1:50.8
8 564 Will Berzonsky 10 More Than 7 18:47.2 18:09.0 2:03.9
9 568 Caeden King 12 More Than 7 18:47.3 18:13.3 2:04.1
10 573 Charles Weber 9 More Than 7 19:13.9 18:19.3 2:30.7
11 572 Seth Weaver 10 More Than 7 19:29.6 18:25.7 2:46.3
12 570 Hunter Smathers 11 More Than 7 19:45.5 18:32.4 3:02.2
Greater Latrobe Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 18:08.6 Average Time: 18:08.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 532 Drew Kozuch 10 3 3 17:29.3 17:29.3 0:46.1
2 528 Dante Frescura 12 9 12 17:52.0 17:40.7 1:08.8
3 535 Matt McCreery 9 21 33 18:22.4 17:54.6 1:39.1
4 531 Joseph Hill 12 26 59 18:26.2 18:02.5 1:42.9
5 526 David An 12 29 88 18:33.0 18:08.6 1:49.8
6 529 Koen Fulton 10 45 133 19:22.0 18:20.8 2:38.8
7 537 Noah Pittman 11 47 180 19:34.2 18:31.3 2:51.0
8 530 James Hill 12 More Than 7 19:46.1 18:40.7 3:02.9
9 533 August Lawrence 10 More Than 7 19:49.1 18:48.3 3:05.9
10 534 Nathan Lemmon 11 More Than 7 20:13.6 18:56.8 3:30.4
11 536 Augie Mucci 12 More Than 7 21:24.4 19:10.2 4:41.2
Kiski Area Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 18:16.3 Average Time: 18:16.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 586 Jake Folaron 12 4 4 17:40.2 17:40.2 0:56.9
2 585 Matt Dongiovanni 12 8 12 17:51.8 17:46.0 1:08.5
3 596 Yunar Sesmas 12 17 29 18:12.9 17:54.9 1:29.7
4 589 Antonio Giordano 12 34 63 18:47.8 18:08.2 2:04.6
5 587 Joseph George 12 35 98 18:49.0 18:16.3 2:05.8
6 594 Phil Miller 11 41 139 19:14.4 18:26.0 2:31.1
7 595 Paul Roberts 9 51 190 19:47.6 18:37.7 3:04.3
8 588 Zachary George 10 More Than 7 19:51.2 18:46.9 3:08.0
9 593 Michael McGuire 10 More Than 7 20:48.8 19:00.4 4:05.6
10 590 Dakota Gold 12 More Than 7 21:21.4 19:14.5 4:38.2
11 592 Wyatt Krogh 9 More Than 7 21:34.7 19:27.3 4:51.5
12 591 Hunter Heinack 9 More Than 7 22:41.6 19:43.5 5:58.4
Franklin Regional Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 18:33.3 Average Time: 18:33.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 467 Bennett Kerr 12 7 7 17:48.4 17:48.4 1:05.1
2 473 Nicolas Provenzo 11 13 20 18:02.1 17:55.3 1:18.9
3 465 Alex Duffus 11 28 48 18:31.2 18:07.2 1:47.9
4 470 Cameron Oaks 12 39 87 19:00.4 18:20.5 2:17.2
5 469 Andrew Moore 10 46 133 19:24.2 18:33.3 2:41.0
6 474 Noah Reese 11 55 188 20:11.4 18:49.6 3:28.2
7 464 Finn Solomon 66 254 20:42.8 19:05.8 3:59.6
8 475 Carson Yohe 11 More Than 7 22:08.1 19:28.6 5:24.8
9 466 Jim Shyu More Than 7 22:26.0 19:48.3 5:42.7
10 471 Chase Craig More Than 7 22:33.5 20:04.8 5:50.2
11 468 Bryan McShea More Than 7 24:02.3 20:26.4 7:19.1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 18:34.2 Average Time: 18:34.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Connor Downs 12 12 12 18:01.0 18:01.0 1:17.8
2 641 Jake Metcalf 12 22 34 18:23.4 18:12.2 1:40.1
3 637 Enzo Figallo 10 23 57 18:24.5 18:16.3 1:41.3
4 635 Julius DiSilvio 11 36 93 18:55.0 18:26.0 2:11.8
5 634 Will Davis 12 40 133 19:07.1 18:34.2 2:23.8
6 633 J.P. Byrnes 10 48 181 19:39.8 18:45.1 2:56.5
7 642 Evan Moncheck 11 58 239 20:16.7 18:58.2 3:33.4
8 643 Aaron Ragan 11 More Than 7 20:20.2 19:08.5 3:36.9
9 644 Anthony Ragan 12 More Than 7 20:22.9 19:16.7 3:39.6
10 639 Prosper Gross 9 More Than 7 20:27.0 19:23.8 3:43.8
11 638 Aaron Grant 10 More Than 7 20:37.0 19:30.4 3:53.8
12 640 Blake Hammer 11 More Than 7 21:10.9 19:38.8 4:27.6
Uniontown Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 18:37.3 Average Time: 18:37.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Leyton Maust 10 19 19 18:17.1 18:17.1 1:33.8
2 690 Mason Stewart 10 24 43 18:24.7 18:20.9 1:41.4
3 687 Nathan Lucy 12 32 75 18:42.9 18:28.2 1:59.7
4 685 Samuel Jubin 12 33 108 18:46.3 18:32.7 2:03.0
5 681 Christian Georgiana 10 37 145 18:55.4 18:37.3 2:12.1
6 691 Tanner Uphold 10 38 183 18:58.4 18:40.8 2:15.1
7 684 Payton Hostetler 10 42 225 19:14.5 18:45.6 2:31.2
8 683 Brandon Hebda 11 More Than 7 19:21.6 18:50.1 2:38.3
9 680 John Clacko 12 More Than 7 19:46.7 18:56.4 3:03.4
10 688 Andrew Maher 12 More Than 7 19:59.6 19:02.7 3:16.3
11 682 Dalton Grimes 11 More Than 7 20:14.6 19:09.2 3:31.4
12 686 Cody Lowden 12 More Than 7 20:30.4 19:16.0 3:47.2
Gateway Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 19:59.0 Average Time: 19:59.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 517 Luke Whisel 12 14 14 18:04.4 18:04.4 1:21.2
2 516 Brady Sundin 11 44 58 19:21.7 18:43.1 2:38.5
3 505 Jace Beam 9 65 123 20:42.2 19:22.8 3:58.9
4 512 Brendan Dorosiev 12 67 190 20:44.1 19:43.1 4:00.9
5 509 Danny Dausey 10 72 262 21:02.6 19:59.0 4:19.3
6 511 Sasidhar DeVabhaktuni 12 75 337 21:15.4 20:11.7 4:32.2
7 508 Byron Christie 9 78 415 21:28.5 20:22.7 4:45.3
8 513 Gavin Dorosiev 10 More Than 7 21:39.7 20:32.3 4:56.5
9 515 Joseph Storey 12 More Than 7 21:43.6 20:40.2 5:00.3
10 507 Liam Brown 12 More Than 7 22:36.9 20:51.9 5:53.7
11 510 Omarion Davidson 12 More Than 7 22:43.4 21:02.1 6:00.2
Freeport Area Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 19:59.4 Average Time: 19:59.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Jacob Schaeffer 11 30 30 18:33.2 18:33.2 1:49.9
2 496 Ben Perka 11 52 82 19:51.2 19:12.2 3:08.0
3 488 Blair Beck 11 54 136 20:04.7 19:29.7 3:21.5
4 498 Ben Trudgen 10 61 197 20:23.7 19:43.2 3:40.4
5 492 James Hower 10 73 270 21:04.2 19:59.4 4:20.9
6 493 Jacob Kristine 10 76 346 21:17.4 20:12.4 4:34.2
7 494 Isaac Linhart 12 77 423 21:26.6 20:23.0 4:43.3
8 491 Jesse Hilko 10 More Than 7 21:28.8 20:31.2 4:45.6
9 490 Luke Hassler 9 More Than 7 21:42.0 20:39.1 4:58.7
10 495 Tyler Moretti 10 More Than 7 22:28.1 20:50.0 5:44.9
11 489 Steven Guthrie 10 More Than 7 22:29.8 20:59.1 5:46.5
Norwin Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 20:18.6 Average Time: 20:18.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Gavin Hladek 12 50 50 19:45.4 19:45.4 3:02.2
2 620 Noah Wilson 9 56 106 20:12.2 19:58.8 3:29.0
3 613 Austin Hladek 9 59 165 20:20.6 20:06.1 3:37.4
4 610 Maxwell Christopher 11 64 229 20:30.1 20:12.1 3:46.8
5 612 Colin Denny 11 68 297 20:44.9 20:18.6 4:01.7
6 617 Zachary Moffatt 12 74 371 21:05.2 20:26.4 4:22.0
7 618 Anderson Schuller 12 80 451 21:45.4 20:37.7 5:02.1
8 609 Drew Brown 9 More Than 7 21:45.7 20:46.2 5:02.4
9 619 David Shepherd 9 More Than 7 22:16.9 20:56.3 5:33.7
10 611 Nicholas Cormas 10 More Than 7 22:35.4 21:06.2 5:52.1
11 615 Cole Kubistek 9 More Than 7 22:44.8 21:15.1 6:01.5
12 616 Antonio Lio 12 More Than 7 25:35.6 21:36.8 8:52.4
Plum Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 20:21.1 Average Time: 20:21.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 664 Nate Mienke 10 49 49 19:42.2 19:42.2 2:59.0
2 665 Connor Pivirotto 10 53 102 20:03.2 19:52.7 3:19.9
3 667 Evan Smith 12 60 162 20:22.3 20:02.6 3:39.0
4 663 Zach McPherson 10 69 231 20:47.7 20:13.9 4:04.4
5 659 Will Brewer 12 70 301 20:50.2 20:21.1 4:06.9
6 668 Aiden Steinagle 9 79 380 21:29.7 20:32.5 4:46.5
7 658 Zach Berrott 12 81 461 21:48.4 20:43.4 5:05.1
8 657 Nate Beninati 10 More Than 7 21:54.9 20:52.3 5:11.6
9 662 Tommie Marzina 11 More Than 7 21:56.3 20:59.4 5:13.0
10 666 Giustino Racchini 10 More Than 7 21:58.7 21:05.4 5:15.4
11 660 Jake George 11 More Than 7 22:20.6 21:12.2 5:37.4
12 661 Brandon Litzinger 9 More Than 7 22:33.4 21:19.0 5:50.1
Penn Hills Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 22:21.0 Average Time: 22:21.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 631 Austin Stuchul 10 57 57 20:14.2 20:14.2 3:30.9
2 630 Hunter Shields 12 82 139 22:16.4 21:15.3 5:33.1
3 629 Sawyer Kinney 9 85 224 22:54.5 21:48.4 6:11.3
4 627 Dominic Frollo 10 87 311 22:59.3 22:06.1 6:16.0
5 628 Luke Hansen 12 90 401 23:20.9 22:21.0 6:37.6
6 632 Owen Templer 10 91 492 23:22.5 22:31.3 6:39.2
7 625 Terry Craig 11 94 586 26:04.7 23:01.8 9:21.4
8 626 Charles Frachioni 11 More Than 7 28:29.6 23:42.7 11:46.4
Burrell Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 22:50.3 Average Time: 22:50.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Matt Wass 12 71 71 20:51.9 20:51.9 4:08.6
2 426 Levi Haas 10 83 154 22:37.4 21:44.6 5:54.1
3 427 Shane Jablonski 11 84 238 22:48.6 22:05.9 6:05.3
4 430 Braeden Mechesney 10 89 327 23:04.6 22:20.6 6:21.4
5 428 Kole Kaczar 10 92 419 24:49.1 22:50.3 8:05.9
6 429 Ethan Lucot 11 93 512 25:34.7 23:17.7 8:51.5
Armstrong HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 394 Team Score (times): 23:21.0 Average Time: 23:21.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 409 Andy Kamis 12 62 62 20:26.9 20:26.9 3:43.7
2 412 Stephen Starr 11 63 125 20:28.8 20:27.9 3:45.6
3 410 Colin Schawl 10 86 211 22:56.3 21:17.4 6:13.1
4 414 August Zanotti 10 88 299 23:01.8 21:43.5 6:18.6
5 413 Maddox Wise 9 95 394 29:51.0 23:21.0 13:07.8
6 408 Landon Crissman 9 96 490 30:00.8 24:27.6 13:17.6
Greensburg Central Catholic Finish Position - 99995
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Nick Szekely 9 Less Than 5 18:35.1 18:35.1 1:51.8
2 545 Tyler Johnson 11 Less Than 5 22:27.2 20:31.1 5:43.9
3 547 Ben Petnuch 9 Less Than 5 25:45.4 22:15.9 9:02.1
4 546 Gabe Myers 9 Less Than 5 27:23.3 23:32.7 10:40.1