MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS

Race Date:8-18-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M U   9    4:16.89  4:16 1/296     M20-24:1/8       86.61  
   2.Jacob Dinerman       Westmont,          21 M     9    4:21.88  4:21 2/296     M20-24:2/8       85.29  
   3.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M U   9    4:23.09  4:23 3/296     M25-29:1/23      84.33  
   4.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      18 M     9    4:28.65  4:28 4/296     M15-19:1/11      85.57  
   5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M U   9    4:28.96  4:28 5/296     M30-34:1/17      83.71  
   6.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M     9    4:32.55  4:32 6/296     M30-34:2/17      81.93  
   7.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M U   9    4:33.24  4:33 7/296     M25-29:2/23      81.24  
   8.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M U 4      4:33.93  4:33 8/296     M40-44:1/40      87.26  
   9.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M U   9    4:34.49  4:34 9/296     M30-34:3/17      81.34  
  10.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       17 M     9    4:34.69  4:34 10/296    M15-19:2/11      84.76  
  11.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M U   9    4:35.61  4:35 11/296    M20-24:3/8       80.65  
  12.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M U   9    4:36.27  4:36 12/296    M25-29:3/23      80.36  
  13.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M U 4      4:37.64  4:37 13/296    M45-49:1/28      88.69  
  14.Tony Harris          Highland Park,     34 M     9    4:39.17  4:39 14/296    M30-34:4/17      80.79  
  15.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M U   9    4:40.37  4:40 15/296    M25-29:4/23      79.22  
  16.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M U   9    4:40.84  4:40 16/296    M25-29:5/23      79.22  
  17.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M U   9    4:41.16  4:41 17/296    M30-34:5/17      79.85  
  18.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M U   9    4:41.66  4:41 18/296    M40-44:2/40      84.15  
  19.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        30 M U   9    4:42.21  4:42 19/296    M30-34:6/17      78.85  
  20.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   28 M     9    4:42.95  4:42 20/296    M25-29:6/23      78.67  
  21.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M U   9    4:43.48  4:43 21/296    M35-39:1/19      80.08  
  22.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M U   9    4:43.58  4:43 22/296    M35-39:2/19      81.12  
  23.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M U   9    4:44.15  4:44 23/296    M35-39:3/19      79.80  
  24.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M U   9    4:46.29  4:46 24/296    M25-29:7/23      77.56  
  25.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M U   9    4:46.45  4:46 25/296    M25-29:8/23      77.56  
  26.Norbert Kuter        Newark,NJ          27 M     9    4:47.59  4:47 26/296    M25-29:9/23      77.29  
  27.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M U 4      4:49.18  4:49 27/296    M45-49:2/28      86.36  
  28.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          21 M     9    4:51.96  4:51 28/296    M20-24:4/8       76.53  
  29.Jack Wood            ,                  22 M     9    4:52.61  4:52 29/296    M20-24:5/8       76.00  
  30.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M U   9    4:55.56  4:55 30/296    M25-29:10/23     75.21  
  31.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M U 4      4:56.61  4:56 31/296    M55-59:1/26      90.04  
  32.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M U 4      4:57.23  4:57 32/296    M45-49:3/28      84.04  
  33.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M U   7    4:57.66  4:57 33/296    M20-24:6/8       74.70  
  34.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M U 4      4:57.92  4:57 34/296    M55-59:2/26      89.74  
  35.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,           29 M U   9    4:59.47  4:59 35/296    M25-29:11/23     74.27  
  36.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U 4      4:59.88  4:59 36/296    M40-44:3/40      79.70  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.John Lorkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M U   9    5:00.29  5:00 37/296    M30-34:7/17      74.14  
  38.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M U   9    5:01.33  5:01 38/296    M30-34:8/17      74.06  
  39.Moise Walters        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 M     9    5:01.94  5:01 39/296    M20-24:7/8       73.71  
  40.Brian Koch           Hamilton,          37 M     9    5:02.25  5:02 40/296    M35-39:4/19      76.04  
  41.Richard Wolferz      Jersey City,NJ     26 M U   9    5:02.57  5:02 41/296    M25-29:12/23     73.47  
  42.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M U 2      5:02.82  5:02 42/296    M60-64:1/13      91.34  
  43.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M U   9    5:03.78  5:03 43/296    M15-19:3/11      74.79  
  44.Jakob Ringberg       Morristown,NJ      18 M     9    5:04.89  5:04 44/296    M15-19:4/11      75.47  
  45.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U   9    5:05.24  5:05 45/296    M30-34:9/17      72.93  
  46.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F U   8    5:06.38  5:06 1/255     F30-34:1/12      82.18  
  47.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U 4      5:08.02  5:08 46/296    M45-49:4/28      79.79  
  48.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      32 M U   9    5:08.65  5:08 47/296    M30-34:10/17     72.61  
  49.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     9    5:09.18  5:09 48/296    M15-19:5/11      76.24  
  50.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M U 4      5:09.31  5:09 49/296    M40-44:4/40      76.55  
  51.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M U 4      5:09.39  5:09 50/296    M40-44:5/40      77.13  
  52.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M U 4      5:09.96  5:09 51/296    M45-49:5/28      80.79  
  53.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M     9    5:10.64  5:10 52/296    M25-29:13/23     71.58  
  54.Eugene Dalt          ,                  40 M     9    5:10.78  5:10 53/296    M40-44:6/40      75.73  
  55.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         33 M U   9    5:10.84  5:10 54/296    M30-34:11/17     72.41  
  56.Scott Batten         Brooklyn,NY        50 M U 4      5:14.27  5:14 55/296    M50-54:1/22      80.79  
  57.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   4      5:15.66  5:15 56/296    M45-49:6/28      78.03  
  58.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       41 M U 4      5:15.72  5:15 57/296    M40-44:7/40      75.10  
  59.Chris Forti          Staten Island,NY   40 M U 4      5:16.15  5:16 58/296    M40-44:8/40      74.30  
  60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M U 4      5:16.52  5:16 59/296    M40-44:9/40      76.59  
  61.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M U   9    5:16.78  5:16 60/296    M25-29:14/23     70.28  
  62.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F U   8    5:16.86  5:16 2/255     F25-29:1/14      79.37  
  63.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M U 4      5:16.89  5:16 61/296    M40-44:10/40     75.43  
  64.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M U 4      5:17.51  5:17 62/296    M50-54:2/22      82.01  
  65.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M   1      5:17.99  5:17 63/296    M 1-14:1/53      80.69  
  66.Tyrone Ross          Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U 4      5:18.71  5:18 64/296    M40-44:11/40     73.83  
  67.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M U 4      5:19.48  5:19 65/296    M45-49:7/28      76.45  
  68.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F U   8    5:20.68  5:20 3/255     F35-39:1/24      80.22  
  69.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F U   8    5:21.75  5:21 4/255     F25-29:2/14      78.14  
  70.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M U 4      5:22.29  5:22 66/296    M55-59:3/26      82.79  
  71.Stephanie Hayes      Montclair,NJ       22 F U   8    5:22.53  5:22 5/255     F20-24:1/8       77.89  
  72.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F U   8    5:23.69  5:23 6/255     F40-44:1/40      85.73  
  73.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M U 2      5:23.77  5:23 67/296    M60-64:2/13      85.42  
  74.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           40 M U 4      5:26.92  5:26 68/296    M40-44:12/40     72.03  
  75.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M U   9    5:27.29  5:27 69/296    M25-29:15/23     67.87  
  76.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      33 M U   9    5:28.73  5:28 70/296    M30-34:12/17     68.45  
  77.Aidan Taylor         Piscataway,NJ      26 M U   9    5:30.79  5:30 71/296    M25-29:16/23     67.25  
  78.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F U   8    5:31.15  5:31 7/255     F20-24:2/8       75.78  
  79.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F U   8    5:31.60  5:31 8/255     F25-29:3/14      75.78  
  80.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M U 4      5:32.34  5:32 72/296    M50-54:3/22      77.05  
  81.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F U   8    5:32.89  5:32 9/255     F20-24:3/8       75.56  
  82.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M U 4      5:33.63  5:33 73/296    M40-44:13/40     72.69  
  83.Carter Monaco        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       13 M U   9    5:33.65  5:33 74/296    M 1-14:2/53      74.93  
  84.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      28 M     9    5:33.76  5:33 75/296    M25-29:17/23     66.65  
  85.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,      12 F U   8    5:34.88  5:34 10/255    F 1-14:1/59      82.61  
  86.Brian Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         36 M     9    5:34.92  5:34 76/296    M35-39:5/19      68.30  
  87.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F U 5      5:35.08  5:35 11/255    F45-49:1/30      85.71  
  88.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M U 4      5:36.14  5:36 77/296    M45-49:8/28      72.59  
  89.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      25 M U   9    5:37.46  5:37 78/296    M25-29:18/23     65.86  
  90.Lawton Haynes        Montclair,NJ       17 M     7    5:38.05  5:38 79/296    M15-19:6/11      68.76  
  91.David Fernandez      ,                  37 M     9    5:38.56  5:38 80/296    M35-39:6/19      67.96  
  92.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M U 2      5:38.70  5:38 81/296    M60-64:3/13      83.84  
  93.Jakeem Johnson       Montclair,NJ       28 M     9    5:40.48  5:40 82/296    M25-29:19/23     65.29  
  94.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U 4      5:42.58  5:42 83/296    M40-44:14/40     69.71  
  95.Sam Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       16 M     9    5:43.86  5:43 84/296    M15-19:7/11      68.70  
  96.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M U 4      5:45.11  5:45 85/296    M45-49:9/28      71.26  
  97.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M U 4      5:45.23  5:45 86/296    M45-49:10/28     72.38  
  98.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M U 2      5:46.51  5:46 87/296    M65-69:1/16      83.41  
  99.Paul Winke           Montclair,NJ       50 M   4      5:46.69  5:46 88/296    M50-54:4/22      73.34  
 100.Seamus Flaherty      Bernardsville,NJ   44 M   4      5:47.15  5:47 89/296    M40-44:15/40     69.76  
 101.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       37 F U   8    5:47.16  5:47 12/255    F35-39:2/24      74.48  
 102.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M U 4      5:48.22  5:48 90/296    M50-54:5/22      74.11  
 103.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M U 2      5:48.42  5:48 91/296    M60-64:4/13      80.01  
 104.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      28 F     8    5:50.51  5:50 13/255    F25-29:4/14      71.68  
 105.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F U 5      5:53.24  5:53 14/255    F40-44:2/40      75.81  
 106.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U 4      5:53.44  5:53 92/296    M40-44:16/40     68.58  
 107.William Montenegro   Bloomfield,NJ      24 M     9    5:54.78  5:54 93/296    M20-24:8/8       62.70  
 108.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F U 5      5:55.30  5:55 15/255    F45-49:2/30      78.96  
 109.Justin Reitman       Verona,NJ          33 M     7    5:57.10  5:57 94/296    M30-34:13/17     62.90  
 110.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M U 4      5:57.20  5:57 95/296    M50-54:6/22      72.25  
 111.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F U 5      5:57.27  5:57 16/255    F40-44:3/40      74.96  
 112.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M U 4      5:57.84  5:57 96/296    M40-44:17/40     66.29  
 113.Bill Hughes Sr.      Verona,NJ          57 M     9    5:57.99  5:57 97/296    M55-59:4/26      75.33  
 114.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F   5      5:58.75  5:58 17/255    F40-44:4/40      75.59  
 115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F U 3      5:59.67  5:59 18/255    F50-54:1/24      87.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M U 4      6:00.07  6:00 98/296    M50-54:7/22      71.07  
 117.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M U 4      6:00.39  6:00 99/296    M50-54:8/22      71.65  
 118.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  51 M   4      6:00.58  6:00 100/296   M50-54:9/22      71.07  
 119.Jesse Rector         ,                  45 M   4      6:00.87  6:00 101/296   M45-49:11/28     67.77  
 120.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M U 2      6:00.93  6:00 102/296   M60-64:5/13      78.03  
 121.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M U 4      6:00.98  6:00 103/296   M50-54:10/22     71.65  
 122.Luca Ward            Montclair,NJ       14 M     9    6:01.38  6:01 104/296   M 1-14:3/53      67.64  
 123.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       39 M     7    6:02.87  6:02 105/296   M35-39:7/19      64.41  
 124.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    46 M U 4      6:02.97  6:02 106/296   M45-49:12/28     67.92  
 125.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M   1      6:03.14  6:03 107/296   M 1-14:4/53      70.49  
 126.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M U 2      6:03.27  6:03 108/296   M65-69:2/16      81.77  
 127.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      20 F     8    6:03.97  6:03 19/255    F20-24:4/8       69.15  
 128.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          49 M   4      6:04.30  6:04 109/296   M45-49:13/28     69.17  
 129.Demetri Dimitriadis  ,                  43 M   4      6:04.86  6:04 110/296   M40-44:18/40     66.00  
 130.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M U 2      6:04.89  6:04 111/296   M60-64:6/13      77.87  
 131.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      25 F U   8    6:05.29  6:05 20/255    F25-29:5/14      68.74  
 132.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,      37 M U   9    6:05.76  6:05 112/296   M35-39:8/19      62.95  
 133.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,          23 F     8    6:05.88  6:05 21/255    F20-24:5/8       68.74  
 134.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M U 4      6:07.17  6:07 113/296   M45-49:14/28     67.00  
 135.Lydia Bler           Short Hills,NJ     21 F     8    6:07.29  6:07 22/255    F20-24:6/8       68.37  
 136.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F   1      6:07.99  6:07 23/255    F 1-14:2/59      73.79  
 137.Adrian Gonzalez      River Edge,NJ      42 M U 4      6:10.09  6:10 114/296   M40-44:19/40     64.45  
 138.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F U 3      6:11.59  6:11 24/255    F55-59:1/12      87.00  
 139.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M U 4      6:11.62  6:11 115/296   M40-44:20/40     64.27  
 140.Brian Mccarthy       Rye,NY             57 M   4      6:12.18  6:12 116/296   M55-59:5/26      72.30  
 141.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F U 5      6:12.48  6:12 25/255    F40-44:5/40      73.60  
 142.Glynnis Harvey       ,                  21 F     6    6:14.50  6:14 26/255    F20-24:7/8       67.09  
 143.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M U 4      6:15.17  6:15 117/296   M55-59:6/26      70.52  
 144.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          59 M U 4      6:17.36  6:17 118/296   M55-59:7/26      72.59  
 145.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M U 2      6:17.52  6:17 119/296   M65-69:3/16      78.00  
 146.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F U 1      6:17.53  6:17 27/255    F 1-14:3/59      71.83  
 147.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   5      6:17.79  6:17 28/255    F45-49:3/30      74.36  
 148.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F U 3      6:18.50  6:18 29/255    F60-64:1/13      95.96  
 149.Connie Allen         Verona,NJ          30 F     8    6:19.18  6:19 30/255    F30-34:2/12      66.28  
 150.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F U   8    6:20.04  6:20 31/255    F30-34:3/12      66.87  
 151.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           56 M U 4      6:22.46  6:22 120/296   M55-59:8/26      69.82  
 152.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      43 F U 5      6:23.40  6:23 32/255    F40-44:6/40      71.49  
 153.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U 2      6:23.63  6:23 121/296   M65-69:4/16      76.07  
 154.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M   1      6:25.14  6:25 122/296   M 1-14:5/53      63.43  
 155.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M U 4      6:27.49  6:27 123/296   M40-44:21/40     62.57  
 156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M   4      6:28.04  6:28 124/296   M55-59:9/26      70.53  
 157.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F U 5      6:28.40  6:28 33/255    F40-44:7/40      71.41  
 158.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M   1      6:28.57  6:28 125/296   M 1-14:6/53      62.95  
 159.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   1      6:28.77  6:28 126/296   M 1-14:7/53      75.50  
 160.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M U 4      6:29.02  6:29 127/296   M55-59:10/26     69.15  
 161.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F U 5      6:31.05  6:31 34/255    F45-49:4/30      75.31  
 162.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   4      6:31.15  6:31 128/296   M40-44:22/40     60.99  
 163.Matt Grady           Montclair,NJ       36 M     9    6:31.91  6:31 129/296   M35-39:9/19      58.37  
 164.Kerry Guido          West Caldwell,NJ   36 F     6    6:32.15  6:32 35/255    F35-39:3/24      65.52  
 165.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F   1      6:32.26  6:32 36/255    F45-49:5/30      75.11  
 166.Chris Adams          Wayne,NJ           61 M   2      6:32.65  6:32 130/296   M60-64:7/13      71.05  
 167.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M   1      6:32.94  6:32 131/296   M40-44:23/40     60.39  
 168.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F U 3      6:34.08  6:34 37/255    F50-54:2/24      77.66  
 169.Rachel Cordasco      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F U   8    6:34.18  6:34 38/255    F25-29:6/14      63.70  
 170.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F U 5      6:35.74  6:35 39/255    F40-44:8/40      68.52  
 171.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M U 2      6:36.12  6:36 132/296   M70-74:1/9       79.75  
 172.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M U 4      6:36.48  6:36 133/296   M55-59:11/26     68.51  
 173.Zack Cohen           Fair Lawn,NJ       18 M     7    6:37.79  6:37 134/296   M15-19:8/11      57.84  
 174.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M   1      6:37.95  6:37 135/296   M45-49:15/28     61.47  
 175.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F U 5      6:38.22  6:38 40/255    F45-49:6/30      71.30  
 176.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   4      6:39.09  6:39 136/296   M45-49:16/28     62.12  
 177.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F U 3      6:39.45  6:39 41/255    F50-54:3/24      74.74  
 178.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F U 3      6:39.51  6:39 42/255    F55-59:2/12      79.81  
 179.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F U 3      6:41.93  6:41 43/255    F50-54:4/24      75.32  
 180.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F   1      6:42.01  6:42 44/255    F 1-14:4/59      68.67  
 181.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F U   6    6:42.22  6:42 45/255    F35-39:4/24      64.32  
 182.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M U 4      6:42.46  6:42 137/296   M40-44:24/40     58.44  
 183.Angee Riordan        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   5      6:42.54  6:42 46/255    F45-49:7/30      71.46  
 184.Diana Jiminez        ,                  22 F     6    6:43.04  6:43 47/255    F20-24:8/8       62.28  
 185.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F U 5      6:43.10  6:43 48/255    F40-44:9/40      65.77  
 186.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F   3      6:44.39  6:44 49/255    F50-54:5/24      76.74  
 187.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M U 2      6:44.74  6:44 138/296   M60-64:8/13      68.34  
 188.Diana Stavrou        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F U   8    6:45.96  6:45 50/255    F35-39:5/24      63.84  
 189.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M U 2      6:46.65  6:46 139/296   M70-74:2/9       77.79  
 190.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F U 3      6:47.19  6:47 51/255    F50-54:6/24      77.20  
 191.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M U 1      6:47.19  6:47 140/296   M45-49:17/28     60.91  
 192.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M U 4      6:48.04  6:48 141/296   M50-54:11/22     63.76  
 193.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F U 5      6:48.49  6:48 52/255    F40-44:10/40     67.91  
 194.Danny Diaz           New Brunsswick,NJ  46 M   4      6:54.34  6:54 142/296   M45-49:18/28     59.41  
 195.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F U   8    6:55.27  6:55 53/255    F35-39:6/24      62.77  
 196.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M   1      6:56.61  6:56 143/296   M 1-14:8/53      67.69  
 197.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F U 5      6:57.23  6:57 54/255    F45-49:8/30      69.75  
 198.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M U 2      6:57.73  6:57 144/296   M70-74:3/9       72.76  
 199.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M U 2      6:58.78  6:58 145/296   M60-64:9/13      67.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Andrew Mui           Tenafly,NJ         54 M U 4      7:00.36  7:00 146/296   M50-54:12/22     62.46  
 201.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M   1      7:00.41  7:00 147/296   M15-19:9/11      54.01  
 202.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U 2      7:00.82  7:00 148/296   M70-74:4/9       72.24  
 203.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,      35 F U   8    7:01.00  7:01 55/255    F35-39:7/24      60.81  
 204.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F   3      7:02.55  7:02 56/255    F55-59:3/12      76.51  
 205.Karen Mauro          Rutherford,NJ      44 F U 5      7:02.68  7:02 57/255    F40-44:11/40     65.67  
 206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M U 2      7:02.75  7:02 149/296   M65-69:5/16      69.06  
 207.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M U 4      7:03.17  7:03 150/296   M50-54:13/22     61.00  
 208.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M     7    7:04.87  7:04 151/296   M35-39:10/19     54.21  
 209.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M U 4      7:06.42  7:06 152/296   M45-49:19/28     58.65  
 210.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M   1      7:07.07  7:07 153/296   M15-19:10/11     54.46  
 211.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       19 F U   6    7:08.13  7:08 58/255    F15-19:1/4       58.88  
 212.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     55 M     7    7:08.32  7:08 154/296   M55-59:12/26     61.81  
 213.Christian Bejarano   Montclair,NJ       38 M     7    7:08.32  7:08 155/296   M35-39:11/19     54.10  
 214.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U 4      7:08.93  7:08 156/296   M55-59:13/26     62.34  
 215.Scott O'connell      Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M     7    7:10.50  7:10 157/296   M50-54:14/22     59.53  
 216.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F U 3      7:10.73  7:10 59/255    F50-54:7/24      73.08  
 217.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F U 3      7:11.14  7:11 60/255    F50-54:8/24      72.91  
 218.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U 2      7:12.63  7:12 158/296   M65-69:6/16      69.45  
 219.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F U 3      7:13.86  7:13 61/255    F55-59:4/12      77.78  
 220.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   1      7:14.24  7:14 159/296   M45-49:20/28     58.04  
 221.Samuel Gordon        Chesterfield,      36 M     7    7:16.23  7:16 160/296   M35-39:12/19     52.36  
 222.Ellen Pulsinelle     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F     6    7:16.31  7:16 62/255    F25-29:7/14      57.57  
 223.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          59 M U 4      7:16.64  7:16 161/296   M55-59:14/26     62.79  
 224.Robert Stone         West Orange,NJ     27 M     7    7:17.02  7:17 162/296   M25-29:20/23     50.82  
 225.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U 4      7:17.37  7:17 163/296   M55-59:15/26     62.64  
 226.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F U 3      7:19.16  7:19 63/255    F60-64:2/13      77.84  
 227.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M   1      7:19.87  7:19 164/296   M40-44:25/40     53.93  
 228.Hannah Heck          Wayne,NJ           29 F U   8    7:20.08  7:20 64/255    F25-29:8/14      57.06  
 229.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M   1      7:22.60  7:22 165/296   M 1-14:9/53      56.50  
 230.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M   4      7:22.72  7:22 166/296   M55-59:16/26     60.88  
 231.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F U 3      7:22.85  7:22 65/255    F50-54:9/24      70.16  
 232.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M U 2      7:27.54  7:27 167/296   M65-69:7/16      66.44  
 233.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M   4      7:28.67  7:28 168/296   M55-59:17/26     59.56  
 234.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M   1      7:28.95  7:28 169/296   M 1-14:10/53     60.67  
 235.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F U 3      7:29.21  7:29 66/255    F50-54:10/24     69.99  
 236.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       52 F U 3      7:30.10  7:30 67/255    F50-54:11/24     68.02  
 237.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   1      7:30.97  7:30 68/255    F 1-14:5/59      59.23  
 238.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F U 3      7:31.11  7:31 69/255    F60-64:3/13      79.24  
 239.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F U 3      7:33.23  7:33 70/255    F65-69:1/9       81.37  
 240.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F U 3      7:33.65  7:33 71/255    F70-74:1/1       88.30  
 241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U 3      7:34.71  7:34 72/255    F60-64:4/13      76.39  
 242.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U 2      7:35.39  7:35 170/296   M65-69:8/16      65.27  
 243.Jemalie Barrios      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F U   6    7:35.98  7:35 73/255    F30-34:4/12      55.87  
 244.Julie La Battaglia   Rutherford,NJ      50 F   3      7:36.00  7:36 74/255    F50-54:12/24     65.56  
 245.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M U 4      7:36.30  7:36 171/296   M55-59:18/26     59.01  
 246.Elana Frank          ,                  17 F     6    7:38.15  7:38 75/255    F15-19:2/4       55.99  
 247.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M U 1      7:38.29  7:38 172/296   M60-64:10/13     62.49  
 248.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M   1      7:39.08  7:39 173/296   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 249.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M   1      7:40.87  7:40 174/296   M 1-14:11/53     61.23  
 250.Vince Mullhaupt      Warwick,NY         56 M U 4      7:40.99  7:40 175/296   M55-59:19/26     58.01  
 251.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M   1      7:42.37  7:42 176/296   M15-19:11/11     50.34  
 252.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M U 2      7:44.01  7:44 177/296   M65-69:9/16      62.82  
 253.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M U 2      7:44.48  7:44 178/296   M70-74:5/9       69.15  
 254.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F U 3      7:44.97  7:44 76/255    F55-59:5/12      70.57  
 255.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F U 3      7:45.66  7:45 77/255    F50-54:13/24     64.15  
 256.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U 2      7:45.96  7:45 179/296   M65-69:10/16     64.53  
 257.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       54 M   4      7:46.14  7:46 180/296   M50-54:15/22     56.31  
 258.Susan Hunt           Verona,NJ          54 F   3      7:46.82  7:46 78/255    F50-54:14/24     67.45  
 259.Matthew Mccarthy     Massapequa,NY      27 M     7    7:47.43  7:47 181/296   M25-29:21/23     47.56  
 260.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     71 M U 2      7:47.53  7:47 182/296   M70-74:6/9       65.79  
 261.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F U   6    7:47.63  7:47 79/255    F35-39:8/24      55.38  
 262.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M U 4      7:47.71  7:47 183/296   M50-54:16/22     55.27  
 263.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M U 2      7:47.89  7:47 184/296   M65-69:11/16     63.00  
 264.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F   1      7:47.95  7:47 80/255    F40-44:12/40     57.34  
 265.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M U   7    7:48.44  7:48 185/296   M50-54:17/22     55.15  
 266.Kelley Hayes         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F     6    7:50.64  7:50 81/255    F25-29:9/14      53.42  
 267.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F   1      7:51.05  7:51 82/255    F 1-14:6/59      58.64  
 268.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F U 5      7:51.15  7:51 83/255    F40-44:13/40     56.86  
 269.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F   1      7:51.84  7:51 84/255    F35-39:9/24      54.91  
 270.Gregory Davis        Newark,NJ          57 M   4      7:52.04  7:52 186/296   M55-59:20/26     57.02  
 271.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F   1      7:52.08  7:52 85/255    F 1-14:7/59      61.32  
 272.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      61 F   3      7:52.09  7:52 86/255    F60-64:5/13      73.48  
 273.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M U 2      7:53.03  7:53 187/296   M75-79:1/7       70.23  
 274.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      47 F U 5      7:53.49  7:53 87/255    F45-49:9/30      60.75  
 275.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F   1      7:54.81  7:54 88/255    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 276.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      7:55.16  7:55 188/296   M 1-14:12/53     61.70  
 277.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F U 3      7:55.68  7:55 89/255    F55-59:6/12      70.92  
 278.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F   1      7:56.33  7:56 90/255    F40-44:14/40     57.55  
 279.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F   1      7:56.42  7:56 91/255    F 1-14:8/59      56.92  
 280.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F U 3      7:58.74  7:58 92/255    F50-54:15/24     62.41  
 281.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M   1      7:59.48  7:59 189/296   M40-44:26/40     49.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 282.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M U 2      8:00.13  8:00 190/296   M70-74:7/9       66.85  
 283.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   1      8:00.30  8:00 93/255    F40-44:15/40     56.41  
 284.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F U 3      8:02.09  8:02 94/255    F55-59:7/12      66.10  
 285.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F U 5      8:02.19  8:02 95/255    F40-44:16/40     55.01  
 286.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   1      8:02.30  8:02 191/296   M45-49:21/28     50.65  
 287.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M   1      8:04.11  8:04 192/296   M 1-14:13/53     54.42  
 288.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M   1      8:04.20  8:04 193/296   M 1-14:14/53     63.31  
 289.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         53 F U 3      8:04.23  8:04 96/255    F50-54:16/24     64.08  
 290.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   1      8:04.58  8:04 194/296   M45-49:22/28     51.64  
 291.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M U 2      8:04.84  8:04 195/296   M75-79:2/7       69.98  
 292.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F   1      8:05.30  8:05 97/255    F 1-14:9/59      59.68  
 293.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F U 5      8:08.16  8:08 98/255    F40-44:17/40     55.49  
 294.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       59 M     7    8:08.46  8:08 196/296   M55-59:21/26     56.11  
 295.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M U 2      8:09.21  8:09 197/296   M65-69:12/16     59.62  
 296.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   1      8:09.23  8:09 198/296   M 1-14:15/53     53.86  
 297.Cedric Dimapilis     West Orange,NJ     28 M     7    8:10.50  8:10 199/296   M25-29:22/23     45.34  
 298.Dana Alling          Montclair,NJ       54 M   4      8:11.85  8:11 200/296   M50-54:18/22     53.45  
 299.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F   1      8:12.59  8:12 99/255    F 1-14:10/59     60.51  
 300.Lisa Considine       Rutherford,NJ      41 F   5      8:13.16  8:13 100/255   F40-44:18/40     54.33  
 301.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F U 3      8:13.53  8:13 101/255   F60-64:6/13      69.33  
 302.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   1      8:13.64  8:13 102/255   F 1-14:11/59     57.26  
 303.Deirdre Samsel       Montclair,NJ       34 F     6    8:14.07  8:14 103/255   F30-34:5/12      51.47  
 304.Tetsuya Sato         Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   4      8:14.08  8:14 201/296   M50-54:19/22     51.41  
 305.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F U 5      8:14.40  8:14 104/255   F40-44:19/40     56.11  
 306.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M   1      8:16.98  8:16 202/296   M45-49:23/28     50.39  
 307.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F   1      8:17.21  8:17 105/255   F 1-14:12/59     56.80  
 308.Elsie Montalbano     Park Ridge,NJ      69 F   3      8:19.96  8:19 106/255   F65-69:2/9       78.83  
 309.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      8:20.71  8:20 203/296   M 1-14:16/53     58.62  
 310.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   1      8:20.99  8:20 204/296   M45-49:24/28     49.99  
 311.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U 3      8:24.18  8:24 107/255   F65-69:3/9       74.32  
 312.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M   1      8:25.37  8:25 205/296   M50-54:20/22     50.29  
 313.Frank Tamayo         ,                  44 M   2      8:26.72  8:26 206/296   M40-44:27/40     47.88  
 314.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       58 F     6    8:26.97  8:26 108/255   F55-59:8/12      65.64  
 315.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F   1      8:27.51  8:27 109/255   F 1-14:13/59     58.72  
 316.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M   1      8:27.55  8:27 207/296   M50-54:21/22     50.51  
 317.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F   1      8:30.28  8:30 110/255   F 1-14:14/59     52.27  
 318.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M U 2      8:31.47  8:31 208/296   M75-79:3/7       66.29  
 319.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F U 3      8:34.04  8:34 111/255   F50-54:17/24     61.16  
 320.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F U 3      8:35.02  8:35 112/255   F60-64:7/13      67.36  
 321.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F U 3      8:38.17  8:38 113/255   F65-69:4/9       72.31  
 322.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F   1      8:40.80  8:40 114/255   F45-49:10/30     55.96  
 323.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F U 5      8:41.22  8:41 115/255   F40-44:20/40     53.21  
 324.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U 3      8:43.21  8:43 116/255   F60-64:8/13      66.33  
 325.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M U 2      8:45.10  8:45 209/296   M75-79:4/7       65.87  
 326.Aidan Kelley         Clifton,NJ         10 M   1      8:45.33  8:45 210/296   M 1-14:17/53     51.79  
 327.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F U 1      8:45.65  8:45 117/255   F55-59:9/12      64.18  
 328.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F   1      8:46.84  8:46 118/255   F30-34:6/12      47.99  
 329.Anre Hau             ,                  36 M   1      8:47.17  8:47 211/296   M35-39:13/19     43.33  
 330.Jay Silverman        Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      8:47.32  8:47 212/296   M 1-14:18/53     58.15  
 331.Stacy Duffield       Lodi,NJ            44 F U 5      8:47.65  8:47 119/255   F40-44:21/40     52.61  
 332.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M   4      8:48.67  8:48 213/296   M55-59:22/26     50.12  
 333.Jack Kelley          Clifton,NJ         12 M   1      8:48.99  8:48 214/296   M 1-14:19/53     48.51  
 334.Kelly Kwon           Montclair,NJ       12 F   1      8:51.04  8:51 120/255   F 1-14:15/59     52.02  
 335.Lucas Loya           Montclair,NJ       30 M   1      8:51.45  8:51 215/296   M30-34:14/17     41.95  
 336.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F U 3      8:52.19  8:52 121/255   F50-54:18/24     58.31  
 337.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M   1      8:52.40  8:52 216/296   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 338.Emma Dillane         Verona,NJ          14 F   1      8:53.36  8:53 122/255   F 1-14:16/59     50.02  
 339.Jamie Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     6    8:54.00  8:54 123/255   F 1-14:17/59     51.83  
 340.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M U 2      8:59.21  8:59 217/296   M65-69:13/16     54.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 341.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        11 F   1      9:01.77  9:01 124/255   F 1-14:18/59     52.19  
 342.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F U 5      9:02.03  9:02 125/255   F45-49:11/30     51.77  
 343.Miles Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      8  M   1      9:02.81  9:02 218/296   M 1-14:20/53     54.09  
 344.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       9  M   1      9:02.90  9:02 219/296   M 1-14:21/53     51.98  
 345.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         71 M   2      9:04.68  9:04 220/296   M70-74:8/9       56.49  
 346.Vivian Flaherty      ,                  8  F   1      9:05.94  9:05 126/255   F 1-14:19/59     56.40  
 347.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F   1      9:06.68  9:06 127/255   F50-54:19/24     54.65  
 348.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      11 F   1      9:09.22  9:09 128/255   F 1-14:20/59     51.43  
 349.Hayat Alkhulani      Montclair,NJ       56 F     6    9:15.88  9:15 129/255   F55-59:10/12     58.21  
 350.Emelie Greenlee      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F   1      9:15.89  9:15 130/255   F 1-14:21/59     53.65  
 351.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F U 5      9:17.47  9:17 131/255   F45-49:12/30     50.98  
 352.Evan Hudson-plush    Montclair,NJ       38 M   1      9:18.06  9:18 221/296   M35-39:14/19     41.51  
 353.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F   1      9:18.50  9:18 132/255   F45-49:13/30     52.81  
 354.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       8  M   1      9:18.52  9:18 222/296   M 1-14:22/53     52.54  
 355.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M U 4      9:18.96  9:18 223/296   M55-59:23/26     49.08  
 356.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M   1      9:18.96  9:18 224/296   M40-44:28/40     42.77  
 357.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F   1      9:21.67  9:21 133/255   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 358.Suri Baum            ,                  14 F   5 6    9:22.56  9:22 134/255   F 1-14:22/59     47.45  
 359.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F U 3      9:22.90  9:22 135/255   F55-59:11/12     58.29  
 360.Juan Carlos Nieves   Montclair,NJ       33 M   1      9:26.24  9:26 225/296   M30-34:15/17     39.72  
 361.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F   1      9:26.51  9:26 136/255   F30-34:7/12      44.50  
 362.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U 2      9:27.05  9:27 226/296   M80-84:1/1       65.48  
 363.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          9  F   1      9:27.25  9:27 137/255   F 1-14:23/59     52.52  
 364.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M U 2      9:27.34  9:27 227/296   M65-69:14/16     52.95  
 365.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F U 5      9:27.89  9:27 138/255   F40-44:22/40     47.77  
 366.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U 4      9:28.00  9:28 228/296   M55-59:24/26     46.68  
 367.Josephine Schuster   Bloomfield,NJ      47 F     6    9:28.60  9:28 139/255   F45-49:14/30     50.61  
 368.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   1      9:29.31  9:29 140/255   F40-44:23/40     47.08  
 369.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F     6    9:29.37  9:29 141/255   F25-29:10/14     44.14  
 370.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 M   1      9:29.44  9:29 229/296   M35-39:15/19     41.02  
 371.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      9:30.13  9:30 230/296   M 1-14:23/53     51.44  
 372.Donna Bracken        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F U 5      9:32.91  9:32 142/255   F45-49:15/30     50.88  
 373.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U 2      9:33.10  9:33 231/296   M70-74:9/9       54.36  
 374.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M   1      9:34.76  9:34 232/296   M50-54:22/22     44.98  
 375.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       8  M   1      9:36.16  9:36 233/296   M 1-14:24/53     50.90  
 376.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       38 M   1      9:36.42  9:36 234/296   M35-39:16/19     40.22  
 377.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F   1      9:39.81  9:39 143/255   F25-29:11/14     43.38  
 378.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        39 M   1      9:40.84  9:40 235/296   M35-39:17/19     40.24  
 379.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        7  M   1      9:40.87  9:40 236/296   M 1-14:25/53     52.85  
 380.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F   1      9:41.66  9:41 144/255   F45-49:16/30     50.09  
 381.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       10 F   1      9:42.41  9:42 145/255   F 1-14:24/59     49.75  
 382.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   1      9:42.66  9:42 146/255   F 1-14:25/59     54.72  
 383.Branson King         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      9:43.43  9:43 237/296   M 1-14:26/53     52.57  
 384.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   1      9:43.67  9:43 238/296   M45-49:25/28     42.22  
 385.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F U 1      9:44.75  9:44 147/255   F45-49:17/30     49.84  
 386.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   1      9:46.96  9:46 148/255   F30-34:8/12      43.23  
 387.Jack Palmer          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   1      9:47.80  9:47 239/296   M30-34:16/17     38.04  
 388.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M U 2      9:50.36  9:50 240/296   M65-69:15/16     49.43  
 389.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F   1      9:52.26  9:52 149/255   F45-49:18/30     47.97  
 390.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   1      9:52.76  9:52 150/255   F40-44:24/40     46.29  
 391.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1      9:56.48  9:56 151/255   F 1-14:26/59     48.58  
 392.Amanda Emann         Bloomingdale,NJ    12 F   1      9:56.70  9:56 152/255   F 1-14:27/59     46.36  
 393.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F   1      9:57.34  9:57 153/255   F35-39:10/24     43.06  
 394.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          7  F   1      9:59.25  9:59 154/255   F 1-14:28/59     53.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 395.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     10:00.38 10:00 155/255   F 1-14:29/59     53.09  
 396.Rowan Mulligan       Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     10:00.91 10:00 156/255   F 1-14:30/59     51.23  
 397.Josette Kim          Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     10:01.07 10:01 157/255   F 1-14:31/59     51.15  
 398.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     10:02.19 10:02 241/296   M40-44:29/40     39.06  
 399.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     10:02.37 10:02 242/296   M 1-14:27/53     53.51  
 400.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M   1     10:03.02 10:03 243/296   M40-44:30/40     40.19  
 401.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1     10:07.86 10:07 244/296   M 1-14:28/53     48.31  
 402.Caleb Raples         Sparta,NJ          9  M   1     10:09.14 10:09 245/296   M 1-14:29/53     46.27  
 403.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F   1     10:10.01 10:10 158/255   F40-44:25/40     43.92  
 404.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M   1     10:10.30 10:10 246/296   M40-44:31/40     39.73  
 405.Lucy Sandor          Caldwell,NJ        8  F   1     10:10.67 10:10 159/255   F 1-14:32/59     50.40  
 406.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F   1     10:13.30 10:13 160/255   F25-29:12/14     40.98  
 407.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U 3     10:14.42 10:14 161/255   F65-69:5/9       60.07  
 408.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:14.84 10:14 162/255   F35-39:11/24     42.46  
 409.Noelice Gomez Gwitt  West Creek,NJ      10 F   1     10:18.96 10:18 163/255   F 1-14:33/59     46.85  
 410.Alexander Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:19.00 10:19 247/296   M 1-14:30/53     55.10  
 411.Elizabeth Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:19.07 10:19 164/255   F35-39:12/24     42.11  
 412.Hudson Rannou        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1     10:19.35 10:19 248/296   M 1-14:31/53     49.52  
 413.Leo Luna             Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1     10:20.98 10:20 249/296   M 1-14:32/53     49.44  
 414.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1     10:21.39 10:21 165/255   F 1-14:34/59     47.96  
 415.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   1     10:22.01 10:22 166/255   F40-44:26/40     43.08  
 416.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   1     10:22.22 10:22 167/255   F40-44:27/40     44.06  
 417.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      7  F   1     10:27.57 10:27 168/255   F 1-14:35/59     50.80  
 418.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      9  M   1     10:28.21 10:28 250/296   M 1-14:33/53     44.88  
 419.Movic Hayes          Montclair,NJ       61 M   1     10:29.09 10:29 251/296   M60-64:11/13     44.32  
 420.Gwitt Gomez          ,                  43 M   1     10:30.04 10:30 252/296   M40-44:32/40     38.18  
 421.Stella Luna          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1     10:31.42 10:31 169/255   F 1-14:36/59     45.89  
 422.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F U 3     10:32.39 10:32 170/255   F75-79:1/1       74.81  
 423.Luciano Luna         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   1     10:33.22 10:33 253/296   M55-59:25/26     42.54  
 424.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       15 F   1     10:34.75 10:34 171/255   F15-19:3/4       41.49  
 425.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U 2     10:39.64 10:39 254/296   M75-79:5/7       54.13  
 426.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     10:41.15 10:41 172/255   F40-44:28/40     43.27  
 427.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       3  M   1     10:41.91 10:41 255/296   M 1-14:34/53     53.13  
 428.Lucas Jacobsson      Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     10:43.40 10:43 256/296   M 1-14:35/53     50.10  
 429.Henrik Jacobsson     Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     10:43.83 10:43 257/296   M40-44:33/40     36.85  
 430.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:44.27 10:44 258/296   M 1-14:36/53     52.88  
 431.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:44.39 10:44 173/255   F35-39:13/24     40.48  
 432.Vivian Hadis         Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     10:46.44 10:46 174/255   F40-44:29/40     41.07  
 433.Erin Siegwarth       Clifton,NJ         36 F U   6   10:47.04 10:47 175/255   F35-39:14/24     39.74  
 434.Naomi Feldman        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F   1     10:52.28 10:52 176/255   F15-19:4/4       40.35  
 435.Priscilla Hernandez  ,                  26 F   1     10:52.54 10:52 177/255   F25-29:13/14     38.53  
 436.Timothy Degnan       Verona,NJ          66 M   1     10:55.88 10:55 259/296   M65-69:16/16     44.53  
 437.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F U 3     10:56.38 10:56 178/255   F60-64:9/13      52.90  
 438.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F   1     10:57.56 10:57 179/255   F60-64:10/13     52.82  
 439.Amy Lamonica         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   1     10:57.62 10:57 180/255   F45-49:19/30     43.24  
 440.Madelyn Lamonica     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F   1     10:57.66 10:57 181/255   F 1-14:37/59     50.45  
 441.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:58.79 10:58 260/296   M 1-14:37/53     51.76  
 442.Christopher Brown    Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     10:59.27 10:59 261/296   M40-44:34/40     35.96  
 443.Wesley Brown         Montclair,NJ       3  M   1     10:59.55 10:59 262/296   M 1-14:38/53     51.68  
 444.Emma Roa             Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   1     10:59.68 10:59 182/255   F 1-14:38/59     42.86  
 445.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F U 3     10:59.72 10:59 183/255   F65-69:6/9       58.74  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 446.Ellen Bennett        Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F   5     11:00.43 11:00 184/255   F40-44:30/40     40.20  
 447.Trevor Opris         ,                  30 M   1     11:06.13 11:06 263/296   M30-34:17/17     33.46  
 448.Juliet Graham        Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     11:07.19 11:07 185/255   F 1-14:39/59     51.95  
 449.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       35 F   1     11:07.29 11:07 186/255   F35-39:15/24     38.33  
 450.Allison Leong        Montclair,NJ       33 F   1     11:08.39 11:08 187/255   F30-34:9/12      37.93  
 451.Elizabeth Amato      Belleville,NJ      30 F   1     11:09.01 11:09 188/255   F30-34:10/12     37.59  
 452.Everett Giermek      Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     11:12.38 11:12 264/296   M 1-14:39/53     50.68  
 453.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F U 3     11:15.93 11:15 189/255   F65-69:7/9       55.52  
 454.Charlotte King       Montclair,NJ       10 F   1     11:15.96 11:15 190/255   F 1-14:40/59     42.90  
 455.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     11:16.11 11:16 191/255   F40-44:31/40     41.03  
 456.Cooper Silverman     Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     11:17.11 11:17 265/296   M 1-14:40/53     45.29  
 457.Monique Stringfellow Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     11:17.16 11:17 192/255   F35-39:16/24     38.51  
 458.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F U 3     11:23.31 11:23 193/255   F80-84:1/2       70.66  
 459.Rebecca Kim          Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     11:23.65 11:23 194/255   F45-49:20/30     42.10  
 460.Zoe Buckley-jones    Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     11:24.90 11:24 195/255   F 1-14:41/59     44.95  
 461.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     11:24.96 11:24 266/296   M40-44:35/40     34.38  
 462.Luke Ward            Montclair,NJ       42 M   1     11:25.53 11:25 267/296   M40-44:36/40     34.85  
 463.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     11:26.67 11:26 196/255   F45-49:21/30     41.92  
 464.Ramona Ward          Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     11:27.40 11:27 197/255   F 1-14:42/59     50.44  
 465.Jill Misener         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   1     11:29.68 11:29 198/255   F40-44:32/40     39.33  
 466.Kara Misener         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   1     11:29.95 11:29 199/255   F 1-14:43/59     46.24  
 467.Jordan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   1     11:31.05 11:31 200/255   F 1-14:44/59     40.88  
 468.Steven Singer        Montclair,NJ       64 M   1     11:31.78 11:31 268/296   M60-64:12/13     41.45  
 469.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   1     11:32.56 11:32 201/255   F50-54:20/24     44.26  
 470.Kellen Moroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   1     11:34.08 11:34 269/296   M 1-14:41/53     49.08  
 471.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F U 3     11:36.53 11:36 202/255   F80-84:2/2       72.70  
 472.Michelle Ward        Montclair,NJ       41 F   1     11:36.65 11:36 203/255   F40-44:33/40     38.50  
 473.Elle Dionne          ,                  2  F   1     11:44.44 11:44 204/255   F 1-14:45/59     49.22  
 474.Deirdre Mcgonigal    ,                  46 F   1     11:46.95 11:46 205/255   F45-49:22/30     40.24  
 475.Delia-rae Wirth      ,                  8  F   1     11:46.97 11:46 206/255   F 1-14:46/59     43.55  
 476.Kamely Hayes         Montclair,NJ       59 F   1     11:48.28 11:48 207/255   F55-59:12/12     47.61  
 477.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U 3     11:55.37 11:55 208/255   F65-69:8/9       54.14  
 478.Mariaelena Brown     West Orange,NJ     53 F   1     11:56.70 11:56 209/255   F50-54:21/24     43.35  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 479.Stephen A Gray       Clifton,NJ         55 M   1     12:01.86 12:01 270/296   M55-59:26/26     36.73  
 480.Roberto Laset        Montclair,NJ       39 M   1     12:02.26 12:02 271/296   M35-39:18/19     32.34  
 481.Hudson Laset         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     12:02.63 12:02 272/296   M 1-14:42/53     42.47  
 482.Rosa Dagrace         West Caldwell,NJ   65 F   3     12:07.68 12:07 210/255   F65-69:9/9       50.74  
 483.Mary Jane Lee        Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     12:21.83 12:21 211/255   F40-44:34/40     37.43  
 484.Eman Ismail          Caldwell,NJ        7  F   1     12:22.37 12:22 212/255   F 1-14:47/59     42.94  
 485.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        46 F   1     12:22.40 12:22 213/255   F45-49:23/30     38.29  
 486.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       60 M   1     12:23.20 12:23 273/296   M60-64:13/13     37.20  
 487.Alwyn White          Montclair,NJ       3  F   1     12:23.72 12:23 214/255   F 1-14:48/59     46.64  
 488.Ahmed Ismail         Caldwell,NJ        42 M   1     12:24.05 12:24 274/296   M40-44:37/40     32.09  
 489.Erin White           Montclair,NJ       39 F   1     12:27.03 12:27 215/255   F35-39:17/24     35.20  
 490.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M   2     12:28.32 12:28 275/296   M75-79:6/7       47.29  
 491.Megan Forste         Montclair,NJ       49 F   1     12:28.76 12:28 216/255   F45-49:24/30     39.41  
 492.Amy Forste           Montclair,NJ       49 F   1     12:29.15 12:29 217/255   F45-49:25/30     39.36  
 493.Angelica Allen-mcmil ,                  50 F   1     12:29.40 12:29 218/255   F50-54:22/24     39.86  
 494.Christine Samuels    Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     12:29.89 12:29 219/255   F45-49:26/30     38.40  
 495.Ian Samuels          Montclair,NJ       10 M   1     12:30.40 12:30 276/296   M 1-14:43/53     36.28  
 496.Elsa Alves           Kearny,NJ          49 F   1     12:30.59 12:30 220/255   F45-49:27/30     39.31  
 497.Nancy Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   1     12:32.78 12:32 221/255   F45-49:28/30     39.20  
 498.Christopher Tietjen  Nutley,NJ          29 M   1     12:36.14 12:36 277/296   M25-29:23/23     29.43  
 499.Erin Tietjen         Nutley,NJ          28 F   1     12:36.68 12:36 222/255   F25-29:14/14     33.24  
 500.Gaby Allen           Clifton,NJ         32 F U   6   12:42.04 12:42 223/255   F30-34:11/12     33.15  
 501.Luca Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     12:47.16 12:47 278/296   M 1-14:44/53     42.01  
 502.Jill Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     12:50.46 12:50 224/255   F40-44:35/40     34.46  
 503.Jennifer Colwell     Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F   1     12:50.71 12:50 225/255   F35-39:18/24     33.62  
 504.Atul Sabharwal       Montclair,NJ       49 M   1     12:50.95 12:50 279/296   M45-49:26/28     32.75  
 505.Leena Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     12:52.35 12:52 226/255   F 1-14:49/59     41.27  
 506.Austin Colwell       Montclair,NJ       4  M   1     12:54.25 12:54 280/296   M 1-14:45/53     44.01  
 507.Ericka White         Montclair,NJ       30 F   1     12:57.41 12:57 227/255   F30-34:12/12     32.37  
 508.Alice Sandor         Caldwell,NJ        5  F   1     12:59.41 12:59 228/255   F 1-14:50/59     44.49  
 509.Steven Sandor        Caldwell,NJ        45 M   1     12:59.47 12:59 281/296   M45-49:27/28     31.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 510.Laura Nicholson      Montclair,NJ       37 F   1     13:08.75 13:08 229/255   F35-39:19/24     32.85  
 511.Jack Garcia          Verona,NJ          7  M   1     13:08.81 13:08 282/296   M 1-14:46/53     38.91  
 512.Meg Garcia           Verona,NJ          41 F   1     13:09.73 13:09 230/255   F40-44:36/40     33.97  
 513.Alexander Colwell    Upper Montclair,NJ 3  M   1     13:10.99 13:10 283/296   M 1-14:47/53     43.12  
 514.Bradley Colwell      Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M   1     13:12.75 13:12 284/296   M40-44:38/40     29.93  
 515.Rosemary Cocco       Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     13:27.51 13:27 231/255   F 1-14:51/59     41.09  
 516.Michael Cocco        Montclair,NJ       37 M   1     13:28.01 13:28 285/296   M35-39:19/19     28.48  
 517.Charu Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       46 F   1     13:32.06 13:32 232/255   F45-49:29/30     34.99  
 518.Lee Hubbard          Montclair,NJ       75 M   1     13:32.59 13:32 286/296   M75-79:7/7       40.22  
 519.Sareena Sabharwal    Montclair,NJ       9  F   1     13:33.01 13:33 233/255   F 1-14:52/59     36.65  
 520.Nicola Singleton     Newburgh,          50 F   1     13:39.22 13:39 234/255   F50-54:23/24     36.46  
 521.Matteo Kreger        South Orange,NJ    6  M   1     13:42.69 13:42 287/296   M 1-14:48/53     39.20  
 522.Rhianna Kreger       South Orange,NJ    39 F   1     13:44.10 13:44 235/255   F35-39:20/24     31.91  
 523.Anne Miksza          Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     13:44.62 13:44 236/255   F35-39:21/24     31.65  
 524.Elly Meeks           ,                  63 F   1     13:47.59 13:47 237/255   F60-64:11/13     43.25  
 525.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M U 2     13:54.36 13:54 288/296   M85-98:1/1       54.04  
 526.Carley Garcia        Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     13:55.68 13:55 238/255   F40-44:37/40     31.78  
 527.Whitney Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        5  F   1     13:56.78 13:56 239/255   F 1-14:53/59     41.46  
 528.Tobin Garcia         Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     13:57.04 13:57 289/296   M 1-14:49/53     40.70  
 529.Sydney Cohen         Caldwell,NJ        1  F   1     13:57.56 13:57 240/255   F 1-14:54/59     41.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 530.Lauren Smith Cohen   Caldwell,NJ        38 F   1     14:00.48 14:00 241/255   F35-39:22/24     31.05  
 531.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        3  F   1     14:01.15 14:01 242/255   F 1-14:55/59     41.22  
 532.Violet Sterling      Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     14:07.58 14:07 243/255   F 1-14:56/59     37.62  
 533.Robin Sterling       Montclair,NJ       42 F   1     14:07.88 14:07 244/255   F40-44:38/40     32.00  
 534.Vaughn Sterling      Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     14:08.00 14:08 290/296   M40-44:39/40     27.77  
 535.David Herman         Montclair,NJ       49 M   1     14:19.34 14:19 291/296   M45-49:28/28     29.36  
 536.Adele Herman         Montclair,NJ       9  F   1     14:19.58 14:19 245/255   F 1-14:57/59     34.69  
 537.Ronan Groves         Montclair,NJ       11 M   1     14:25.88 14:25 292/296   M 1-14:50/53     30.48  
 538.Catherine Azares     Parsippany,NJ      7  F   1     14:35.15 14:35 246/255   F 1-14:58/59     36.42  
 539.Charlie Mitchell=rec ,                  9  M   1     14:46.64 14:46 293/296   M 1-14:51/53     31.82  
 540.Jessica Mitchell     Monroe,NY          44 F   1     14:46.69 14:46 247/255   F40-44:39/40     31.32  
 541.Scarlett Moran       Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     14:53.94 14:53 248/255   F 1-14:59/59     37.13  
 542.Tara Moran           Montclair,NJ       41 F   1     14:54.02 14:54 249/255   F40-44:40/40     29.99  
 543.Jennifer Herman      Montclair,NJ       45 F   1     14:58.36 14:58 250/255   F45-49:30/30     31.27  
 544.Murray Herman        Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     14:58.93 14:58 294/296   M 1-14:52/53     34.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 545.Jessica Woodward     Montclair,NJ       39 F   1     15:01.43 15:01 251/255   F35-39:23/24     29.19  
 546.Ryan Woodward        Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     15:01.88 15:01 295/296   M40-44:40/40     26.31  
 547.Asher Woodward       Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     15:02.65 15:02 296/296   M 1-14:53/53     37.77  
 548.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          60 F   1     15:22.85 15:22 252/255   F60-64:12/13     37.11  
 549.Laurie Robinson      South Orange,NJ    50 F   1     15:23.32 15:23 253/255   F50-54:24/24     32.35  
 550.Joanne Spencer       Bloomfield,NJ      62 F   1     15:27.57 15:27 254/255   F60-64:13/13     38.01  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 551.Yanira Mendoza       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     6   17:49.95 17:49 255/255   F35-39:24/24     24.22  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M 1     9  U  864    4:16.89  4:17
OvM2.Jacob Dinerman       Westmont,          21 M       9     913    4:21.88  4:22
OvM3.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M 41    9  U  851    4:23.09  4:23
OvM4.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      18 M       9     907    4:28.65  4:29
OvM5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M 36    9  U  884    4:28.96  4:29
   6.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M 1     9     900    4:32.55  4:33
   7.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M 1     9  U  870    4:33.24  4:33
   8.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51  4    U  556    4:33.93  4:34
   9.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 2     9  U  852    4:34.49  4:34
  10.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       17 M       9     902    4:34.69  4:35
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F 302   8  U  709    5:06.38  5:06
OvF2.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F 301   8  U  703    5:16.86  5:17
OvF3.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F 301   8  U  705    5:20.68  5:21
OvF4.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F 301   8  U  716    5:21.75  5:22
OvF5.Stephanie Hayes      Montclair,NJ       22 F       8  U  725    5:22.53  5:23
   6.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F       8  U  706    5:23.69  5:24
   7.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F 303   8  U  712    5:31.15  5:31
   8.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F 302   8  U  707    5:31.60  5:32
   9.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F 302   8  U  710    5:32.89  5:33
  10.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,      12 F       8  U  723    5:34.88  5:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51  4    U  556    4:33.93  4:34
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 19  4    U  567    4:37.64  4:38
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41    9  U  883    4:41.66  4:42
   4.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  4    U  511    4:49.18  4:49
   5.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M 69  4    U  531    4:56.61  4:57
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  4    U  553    4:57.23  4:57
   7.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M 101 4    U  570    4:57.92  4:58
   8.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 51  4    U  568    4:59.88  5:00
   9.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M     2    U  445    5:02.82  5:03
  10.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  4    U  559    5:08.02  5:08
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F       8  U  706    5:23.69  5:24
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F 351 5    U  326    5:35.08  5:35
   3.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 351 5    U  331    5:53.24  5:53
   4.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 351 5    U  352    5:55.30  5:55
   5.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F 352 5    U  342    5:57.27  5:57
   6.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F     5       355    5:58.75  5:59
   7.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F 360 3    U  262    5:59.67  6:00
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F 369 3    U  257    6:11.59  6:12
   9.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F 336 5    U  328    6:12.48  6:12
  10.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F 369 5       351    6:17.79  6:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M   65  1       980    5:17.99  5:18  80.69%
   2.Carter Monaco        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       13 M   83    9  U  873    5:33.65  5:34  74.93%
   3.Luca Ward            Montclair,NJ       14 M  122    9     903    6:01.38  6:01  67.64%
   4.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M  125  1        16    6:03.14  6:03  70.49%
   5.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M  154  1       125    6:25.14  6:25  63.43%
   6.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M  158  1        42    6:28.57  6:29  62.95%
   7.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  159  1       204    6:28.77  6:29  75.50%
   8.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M  196  1       183    6:56.61  6:57  67.69%
   9.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  229  1       201    7:22.60  7:23  56.50%
  10.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M  234  1       126    7:28.95  7:29  60.67%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,      12 F   85    8  U  723    5:34.88  5:35  82.61%
   2.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F  136  1       224    6:07.99  6:08  73.79%
   3.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F  146  1    U   45    6:17.53  6:18  71.83%
   4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F  180  1       972    6:42.01  6:42  68.67%
   5.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F  237  1       966    7:30.97  7:31  59.23%
   6.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F  267  1       217    7:51.05  7:51  58.64%
   7.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F  271  1        97    7:52.08  7:52  61.32%
   8.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F  279  1       218    7:56.42  7:56  56.92%
   9.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F  292  1        50    8:05.30  8:05  59.68%
  10.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F  299  1       230    8:12.59  8:13  60.51%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      18 M    4    9     907    4:28.65  4:29  85.57%
   1.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       17 M   10    9     902    4:34.69  4:35  84.76%
   2.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M   43    9  U  901    5:03.78  5:04  74.79%
   3.Jakob Ringberg       Morristown,NJ      18 M   44    9     906    5:04.89  5:05  75.47%
   4.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   49    9     891    5:09.18  5:09  76.24%
   5.Lawton Haynes        Montclair,NJ       17 M   90    7     890    5:38.05  5:38  68.76%
   6.Sam Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       16 M   95    9     895    5:43.86  5:44  68.70%
   7.Zack Cohen           Fair Lawn,NJ       18 M  173    7     776    6:37.79  6:38  57.84%
   8.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M  201  1        39    7:00.41  7:00  54.01%
   9.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M  210  1        66    7:07.07  7:07  54.46%
  10.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M  251  1       241    7:42.37  7:42  50.34%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       19 F  211    6  U  631    7:08.13  7:08  58.88%
   2.Elana Frank          ,                  17 F  246    6     632    7:38.15  7:38  55.99%
   3.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       15 F  424  1        74   10:34.75 10:35  41.49%
   4.Naomi Feldman        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F  434  1       198   10:52.28 10:52  40.35%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M    1    9  U  864    4:16.89  4:17  86.61%
OvM2.Jacob Dinerman       Westmont,          21 M    2    9     913    4:21.88  4:22  85.29%
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M   11    9  U  869    4:35.61  4:36  80.65%
   2.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          21 M   28    9     896    4:51.96  4:52  76.53%
   3.Jack Wood            ,                  22 M   29    9     914    4:52.61  4:53  76.00%
   4.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M   33    7  U  782    4:57.66  4:58  74.70%
   5.Moise Walters        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 M   39    9     887    5:01.94  5:02  73.71%
   6.William Montenegro   Bloomfield,NJ      24 M  107    9     911    5:54.78  5:55  62.70%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF5.Stephanie Hayes      Montclair,NJ       22 F   71    8  U  725    5:22.53  5:23  77.89%
   1.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F   78    8  U  712    5:31.15  5:31  75.78%
   2.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F   81    8  U  710    5:32.89  5:33  75.56%
   3.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      20 F  127    8     720    6:03.97  6:04  69.15%
   4.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,          23 F  133    8     721    6:05.88  6:06  68.74%
   5.Lydia Bler           Short Hills,NJ     21 F  135    8     724    6:07.29  6:07  68.37%
   6.Glynnis Harvey       ,                  21 F  142    6     629    6:14.50  6:14  67.09%
   7.Diana Jiminez        ,                  22 F  184    6     630    6:43.04  6:43  62.28%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M    3    9  U  851    4:23.09  4:23  84.33%
   1.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M    7    9  U  870    4:33.24  4:33  81.24%
   2.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M   12    9  U  856    4:36.27  4:36  80.36%
   3.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M   15    9  U  859    4:40.37  4:40  79.22%
   4.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M   16    9  U  877    4:40.84  4:41  79.22%
   5.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   28 M   20    9     886    4:42.95  4:43  78.67%
   6.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M   24    9  U  892    4:46.29  4:46  77.56%
   7.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M   25    9  U  872    4:46.45  4:46  77.56%
   8.Norbert Kuter        Newark,NJ          27 M   26    9     910    4:47.59  4:48  77.29%
   9.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M   30    9  U  909    4:55.56  4:56  75.21%
  10.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,           29 M   35    9  U  904    4:59.47  4:59  74.27%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F   62    8  U  703    5:16.86  5:17  79.37%
OvF4.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F   69    8  U  716    5:21.75  5:22  78.14%
   1.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   79    8  U  707    5:31.60  5:32  75.78%
   2.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      28 F  104    8     713    5:50.51  5:51  71.68%
   3.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      25 F  131    8  U  714    6:05.29  6:05  68.74%
   4.Rachel Cordasco      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F  169    8  U  708    6:34.18  6:34  63.70%
   5.Ellen Pulsinelle     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F  222    6     617    7:16.31  7:16  57.57%
   6.Hannah Heck          Wayne,NJ           29 F  228    8  U  701    7:20.08  7:20  57.06%
   7.Kelley Hayes         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F  266    6     626    7:50.64  7:51  53.42%
   8.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F  369    6     606    9:29.37  9:29  44.14%
   9.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F  377  1        77    9:39.81  9:40  43.38%
  10.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F  406  1       192   10:13.30 10:13  40.98%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M    5    9  U  884    4:28.96  4:29  83.71%
   1.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M    6    9     900    4:32.55  4:33  81.93%
   2.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M    9    9  U  852    4:34.49  4:34  81.34%
   3.Tony Harris          Highland Park,     34 M   14    9     898    4:39.17  4:39  80.79%
   4.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M   17    9  U  857    4:41.16  4:41  79.85%
   5.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        30 M   19    9  U  861    4:42.21  4:42  78.85%
   6.John Lorkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M   37    9  U  894    5:00.29  5:00  74.14%
   7.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M   38    9  U  854    5:01.33  5:01  74.06%
   8.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M   45    9  U  853    5:05.24  5:05  72.93%
   9.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      32 M   48    9  U  878    5:08.65  5:09  72.61%
  10.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         33 M   55    9  U  889    5:10.84  5:11  72.41%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F   46    8  U  709    5:06.38  5:06  82.18%
   1.Connie Allen         Verona,NJ          30 F  149    8     718    6:19.18  6:19  66.28%
   2.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F  150    8  U  717    6:20.04  6:20  66.87%
   3.Jemalie Barrios      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F  243    6  U  604    7:35.98  7:36  55.87%
   4.Deirdre Samsel       Montclair,NJ       34 F  303    6     619    8:14.07  8:14  51.47%
   5.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F  328  1       960    8:46.84  8:47  47.99%
   6.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F  361  1       239    9:26.51  9:27  44.50%
   7.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F  386  1       139    9:46.96  9:47  43.23%
   8.Allison Leong        Montclair,NJ       33 F  450  1       197   11:08.39 11:08  37.93%
   9.Elizabeth Amato      Belleville,NJ      30 F  451  1       196   11:09.01 11:09  37.59%
  10.Gaby Allen           Clifton,NJ         32 F  500    6  U  602   12:42.04 12:42  33.15%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   21    9  U  875    4:43.48  4:43  80.08%
   2.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M   22    9  U  858    4:43.58  4:44  81.12%
   3.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M   23    9  U  867    4:44.15  4:44  79.80%
   4.Brian Koch           Hamilton,          37 M   40    9     899    5:02.25  5:02  76.04%
   5.Brian Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         36 M   86    9     912    5:34.92  5:35  68.30%
   6.David Fernandez      ,                  37 M   91    9     915    5:38.56  5:39  67.96%
   7.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       39 M  123    7     784    6:02.87  6:03  64.41%
   8.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,      37 M  132    9  U  893    6:05.76  6:06  62.95%
   9.Matt Grady           Montclair,NJ       36 M  163    9     862    6:31.91  6:32  58.37%
  10.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M  208    7     788    7:04.87  7:05  54.21%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F   68    8  U  705    5:20.68  5:21  80.22%
   1.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       37 F  101    8  U  711    5:47.16  5:47  74.48%
   2.Kerry Guido          West Caldwell,NJ   36 F  164    6     702    6:32.15  6:32  65.52%
   3.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F  181    6  U  608    6:42.22  6:42  64.32%
   4.Diana Stavrou        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F  188    8  U  715    6:45.96  6:46  63.84%
   5.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F  195    8  U  704    6:55.27  6:55  62.77%
   6.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,      35 F  203    8  U  722    7:01.00  7:01  60.81%
   7.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F  261    6  U  609    7:47.63  7:48  55.38%
   8.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F  269  1       199    7:51.84  7:52  54.91%
   9.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F  393  1       240    9:57.34  9:57  43.06%
  10.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F  408  1         6   10:14.84 10:15  42.46%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM5.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M    8  4    U  556    4:33.93  4:34  87.26%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M   18    9  U  883    4:41.66  4:42  84.15%
   2.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   36  4    U  568    4:59.88  5:00  79.70%
   3.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M   50  4    U  548    5:09.31  5:09  76.55%
   4.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M   51  4    U  517    5:09.39  5:09  77.13%
   5.Eugene Dalt          ,                  40 M   54    9     905    5:10.78  5:11  75.73%
   6.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       41 M   58  4    U  505    5:15.72  5:16  75.10%
   7.Chris Forti          Staten Island,NY   40 M   59  4    U  521    5:16.15  5:16  74.30%
   8.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M   60  4    U  506    5:16.52  5:17  76.59%
   9.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M   63  4    U    1    5:16.89  5:17  75.43%
  10.Tyrone Ross          Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   66  4    U  554    5:18.71  5:19  73.83%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF5.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F   72    8  U  706    5:23.69  5:24  85.73%
   1.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F  105  5    U  331    5:53.24  5:53  75.81%
   2.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F  111  5    U  342    5:57.27  5:57  74.96%
   3.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F  114  5       355    5:58.75  5:59  75.59%
   4.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F  141  5    U  328    6:12.48  6:12  73.60%
   5.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      43 F  152  5    U  329    6:23.40  6:23  71.49%
   6.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F  157  5    U  356    6:28.40  6:28  71.41%
   7.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F  170  5    U  339    6:35.74  6:36  68.52%
   8.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F  185  5    U  341    6:43.10  6:43  65.77%
   9.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F  193  5    U  348    6:48.49  6:48  67.91%
  10.Karen Mauro          Rutherford,NJ      44 F  205  5    U  613    7:02.68  7:03  65.67%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M   13  4    U  567    4:37.64  4:38  88.69%
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M   27  4    U  511    4:49.18  4:49  86.36%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M   32  4    U  553    4:57.23  4:57  84.04%
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   47  4    U  559    5:08.02  5:08  79.79%
   4.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M   52  4    U  534    5:09.96  5:10  80.79%
   5.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   57  4       571    5:15.66  5:16  78.03%
   6.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M   67  4    U  551    5:19.48  5:19  76.45%
   7.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M   88  4    U  550    5:36.14  5:36  72.59%
   8.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M   96  4    U  535    5:45.11  5:45  71.26%
   9.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M   97  4    U  541    5:45.23  5:45  72.38%
  10.Jesse Rector         ,                  45 M  119  4       574    6:00.87  6:01  67.77%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F   87  5    U  326    5:35.08  5:35  85.71%
   2.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  108  5    U  352    5:55.30  5:55  78.96%
   3.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F  147  5       351    6:17.79  6:18  74.36%
   4.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F  161  5    U  327    6:31.05  6:31  75.31%
   5.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F  165  1       226    6:32.26  6:32  75.11%
   6.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F  175  5    U  542    6:38.22  6:38  71.30%
   7.Angee Riordan        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F  183  5       345    6:42.54  6:43  71.46%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F  197  5    U  344    6:57.23  6:57  69.75%
   9.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      47 F  274  5    U  334    7:53.49  7:53  60.75%
  10.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F  322  1        65    8:40.80  8:41  55.96%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Batten         Brooklyn,NY        50 M   56  4    U  504    5:14.27  5:14  80.79%
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M   64  4    U  527    5:17.51  5:18  82.01%
   3.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M   80  4    U  557    5:32.34  5:32  77.05%
   4.Paul Winke           Montclair,NJ       50 M   99  4       569    5:46.69  5:47  73.34%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M  102  4    U  565    5:48.22  5:48  74.11%
   6.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M  110  4    U  524    5:57.20  5:57  72.25%
   7.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M  116  4    U  539    6:00.07  6:00  71.07%
   8.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  117  4    U  555    6:00.39  6:00  71.65%
   9.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  51 M  118  4       572    6:00.58  6:01  71.07%
  10.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M  121  4    U  507    6:00.98  6:01  71.65%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  115  3    U  262    5:59.67  6:00  87.49%
   1.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  168  3    U  251    6:34.08  6:34  77.66%
   2.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F  177  3    U  289    6:39.45  6:39  74.74%
   3.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  179  3    U  295    6:41.93  6:42  75.32%
   4.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F  186  3       282    6:44.39  6:44  76.74%
   5.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F  190  3    U  269    6:47.19  6:47  77.20%
   6.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F  216  3    U  272    7:10.73  7:11  73.08%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  217  3    U  283    7:11.14  7:11  72.91%
   8.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F  231  3    U  263    7:22.85  7:23  70.16%
   9.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F  235  3    U  311    7:29.21  7:29  69.99%
  10.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       52 F  236  3    U  274    7:30.10  7:30  68.02%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M   31  4    U  531    4:56.61  4:57  90.04%
AGM3.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M   34  4    U  570    4:57.92  4:58  89.74%
   1.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M   70  4    U  522    5:22.29  5:22  82.79%
   2.Bill Hughes Sr.      Verona,NJ          57 M  113    9     897    5:57.99  5:58  75.33%
   3.Brian Mccarthy       Rye,NY             57 M  140  4       538    6:12.18  6:12  72.30%
   4.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M  143  4    U  533    6:15.17  6:15  70.52%
   5.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          59 M  144  4    U  549    6:17.36  6:17  72.59%
   6.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           56 M  151  4    U  518    6:22.46  6:22  69.82%
   7.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M  156  4       528    6:28.04  6:28  70.53%
   8.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M  160  4    U  543    6:29.02  6:29  69.15%
   9.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M  172  4    U  563    6:36.48  6:36  68.51%
  10.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     55 M  212    7     791    7:08.32  7:08  61.81%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F  138  3    U  257    6:11.59  6:12  87.00%
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  178  3    U  275    6:39.51  6:40  79.81%
   2.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F  204  3       306    7:02.55  7:03  76.51%
   3.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F  219  3    U  299    7:13.86  7:14  77.78%
   4.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  254  3    U  284    7:44.97  7:45  70.57%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  277  3    U  265    7:55.68  7:56  70.92%
   6.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F  284  3    U  287    8:02.09  8:02  66.10%
   7.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       58 F  314    6     612    8:26.97  8:27  65.64%
   8.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F  327  1    U  100    8:45.65  8:46  64.18%
   9.Hayat Alkhulani      Montclair,NJ       56 F  349    6     601    9:15.88  9:16  58.21%
  10.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F  359  3    U  270    9:22.90  9:23  58.29%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M   42  2    U  445    5:02.82  5:03  91.34%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M   73  2    U  446    5:23.77  5:24  85.42%
   2.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M   92  2    U  432    5:38.70  5:39  83.84%
   3.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M  103  2    U  419    5:48.42  5:48  80.01%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M  120  2    U  420    6:00.93  6:01  78.03%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M  130  2    U  426    6:04.89  6:05  77.87%
   6.Chris Adams          Wayne,NJ           61 M  166  2       444    6:32.65  6:33  71.05%
   7.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M  187  2    U  431    6:44.74  6:45  68.34%
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M  199  2    U  433    6:58.78  6:59  67.83%
   9.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M  247  1    U  101    7:38.29  7:38  62.49%
  10.Movic Hayes          Montclair,NJ       61 M  419  1       970   10:29.09 10:29  44.32%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  148  3    U  256    6:18.50  6:18  95.96%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  226  3    U  254    7:19.16  7:19  77.84%
   2.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  238  3    U  294    7:31.11  7:31  79.24%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  241  3    U  304    7:34.71  7:35  76.39%
   4.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      61 F  272  3       307    7:52.09  7:52  73.48%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F  301  3    U  291    8:13.53  8:14  69.33%
   6.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F  320  3    U  260    8:35.02  8:35  67.36%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  324  3    U  273    8:43.21  8:43  66.33%
   8.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F  437  3    U  258   10:56.38 10:56  52.90%
   9.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F  438  1       159   10:57.56 10:58  52.82%
  10.Elly Meeks           ,                  63 F  524  1       954   13:47.59 13:48  43.25%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M   98  2    U  439    5:46.51  5:47  83.41%
   2.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  126  2    U  422    6:03.27  6:03  81.77%
   3.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  145  2    U  404    6:17.52  6:18  78.00%
   4.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  153  2    U  410    6:23.63  6:24  76.07%
   5.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M  206  2    U  405    7:02.75  7:03  69.06%
   6.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M  218  2    U  406    7:12.63  7:13  69.45%
   7.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M  232  2    U  442    7:27.54  7:28  66.44%
   8.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M  242  2    U  413    7:35.39  7:35  65.27%
   9.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M  252  2    U  417    7:44.01  7:44  62.82%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  256  2    U  437    7:45.96  7:46  64.53%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F  239  3    U  302    7:33.23  7:33  81.37%
   2.Elsie Montalbano     Park Ridge,NJ      69 F  308  3       281    8:19.96  8:20  78.83%
   3.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  311  3    U  276    8:24.18  8:24  74.32%
   4.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F  321  3    U  252    8:38.17  8:38  72.31%
   5.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  407  3    U  266   10:14.42 10:14  60.07%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F  445  3    U  279   10:59.72 11:00  58.74%
   7.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F  453  3    U  268   11:15.93 11:16  55.52%
   8.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  477  3    U  290   11:55.37 11:55  54.14%
   9.Rosa Dagrace         West Caldwell,NJ   65 F  482  3       297   12:07.68 12:08  50.74%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  171  2    U  401    6:36.12  6:36  79.75%
   2.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  189  2    U  418    6:46.65  6:47  77.79%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M  198  2    U  440    6:57.73  6:58  72.76%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  202  2    U  434    7:00.82  7:01  72.24%
   5.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M  253  2    U  416    7:44.48  7:44  69.15%
   6.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     71 M  260  2    U  411    7:47.53  7:48  65.79%
   7.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M  282  2    U  412    8:00.13  8:00  66.85%
   8.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         71 M  345  2       424    9:04.68  9:05  56.49%
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M  373  2    U  407    9:33.10  9:33  54.36%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  240  3    U  259    7:33.65  7:34  88.30%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M  273  2    U  414    7:53.03  7:53  70.23%
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M  291  2    U  423    8:04.84  8:05  69.98%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M  318  2    U  403    8:31.47  8:31  66.29%
   4.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  325  2    U  415    8:45.10  8:45  65.87%
   5.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M  425  2    U  429   10:39.64 10:40  54.13%
   6.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M  490  2       441   12:28.32 12:28  47.29%
   7.Lee Hubbard          Montclair,NJ       75 M  518  1       211   13:32.59 13:33  40.22%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F  422  3    U  298   10:32.39 10:32  74.81%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M  362  2    U  436    9:27.05  9:27  65.48%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F  458  3    U  253   11:23.31 11:23  70.66%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  471  3    U  264   11:36.53 11:37  72.70%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M  525  2    U  438   13:54.36 13:54  54.04%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M  248  1       247    7:39.08  7:39   0.00%
   2.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M  337  1       248    8:52.40  8:52   0.00%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F  275  1       979    7:54.81  7:55   0.00%
   2.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F  357  1       978    9:21.67  9:22   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FAMILY Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M     1       980    5:17.99  5:18
   2.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M     1        16    6:03.14  6:03
   3.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M     1       125    6:25.14  6:25
   4.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M     1        42    6:28.57  6:29
   5.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M     1       204    6:28.77  6:29
   6.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     1       215    6:32.94  6:33
   7.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     1       971    6:37.95  6:38
   8.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M     1    U   44    6:47.19  6:47
   9.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M     1       183    6:56.61  6:57
  10.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M     1        39    7:00.41  7:00
  11.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M     1        66    7:07.07  7:07
  12.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     1       219    7:14.24  7:14
  13.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M     1       134    7:19.87  7:20
  14.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M     1       201    7:22.60  7:23
  15.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M     1       126    7:28.95  7:29
  16.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M     1    U  101    7:38.29  7:38
  17.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M     1       247    7:39.08  7:39
  18.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M     1       233    7:40.87  7:41
  19.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M     1       241    7:42.37  7:42
  20.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       989    7:55.16  7:55
  21.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M     1       952    7:59.48  7:59
  22.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     1       953    8:02.30  8:02
  23.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M     1       231    8:04.11  8:04
  24.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M     1        70    8:04.20  8:04
  25.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M     1        69    8:04.58  8:05
  26.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M     1       203    8:09.23  8:09
  27.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M     1       222    8:16.98  8:17
  28.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       107    8:20.71  8:21
  29.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     1       104    8:20.99  8:21
  30.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M     1        38    8:25.37  8:25
  31.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M     1        93    8:27.55  8:28
  32.Aidan Kelley         Clifton,NJ         10 M     1        98    8:45.33  8:45
  33.Anre Hau             ,                  36 M     1       959    8:47.17  8:47
  34.Jay Silverman        Montclair,NJ       7  M     1       157    8:47.32  8:47
  35.Jack Kelley          Clifton,NJ         12 M     1        99    8:48.99  8:49
  36.Lucas Loya           Montclair,NJ       30 M     1       982    8:51.45  8:51
  37.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M     1       248    8:52.40  8:52
  38.Miles Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      8  M     1        95    9:02.81  9:03
  39.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       9  M     1        10    9:02.90  9:03
  40.Evan Hudson-plush    Montclair,NJ       38 M     1        82    9:18.06  9:18
  41.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       8  M     1        83    9:18.52  9:19
  42.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M     1        94    9:18.96  9:19
  43.Juan Carlos Nieves   Montclair,NJ       33 M     1       238    9:26.24  9:26
  44.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 M     1        52    9:29.44  9:29
  45.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       165    9:30.13  9:30
  46.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M     1       984    9:34.76  9:35
  47.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       8  M     1        64    9:36.16  9:36
  48.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       38 M     1        61    9:36.42  9:36
  49.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        39 M     1        25    9:40.84  9:41
  50.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        7  M     1        28    9:40.87  9:41
  51.Branson King         Montclair,NJ       7  M     1       232    9:43.43  9:43
  52.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M     1        89    9:43.67  9:44
  53.Jack Palmer          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M     1       138    9:47.80  9:48
  54.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M     1       137   10:02.19 10:02
  55.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       6  M     1       135   10:02.37 10:02
  56.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M     1       182   10:03.02 10:03
  57.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       987   10:07.86 10:08
  58.Caleb Raples         Sparta,NJ          9  M     1       147   10:09.14 10:09
  59.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M     1       227   10:10.30 10:10
  60.Alexander Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       5  M     1       143   10:19.00 10:19

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F     1       224    6:07.99  6:08
   2.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F     1    U   45    6:17.53  6:18
   3.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     1       226    6:32.26  6:32
   4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F     1       972    6:42.01  6:42
   5.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F     1       966    7:30.97  7:31
   6.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F     1        43    7:47.95  7:48
   7.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F     1       217    7:51.05  7:51
   8.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F     1       199    7:51.84  7:52
   9.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F     1        97    7:52.08  7:52
  10.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F     1       979    7:54.81  7:55
  11.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F     1       986    7:56.33  7:56
  12.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F     1       218    7:56.42  7:56
  13.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F     1        49    8:00.30  8:00
  14.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F     1        50    8:05.30  8:05
  15.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F     1       230    8:12.59  8:13
  16.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F     1       200    8:13.64  8:14
  17.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F     1       223    8:17.21  8:17
  18.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F     1        92    8:27.51  8:28
  19.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F     1        67    8:30.28  8:30
  20.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F     1        65    8:40.80  8:41
  21.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F     1    U  100    8:45.65  8:46
  22.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F     1       960    8:46.84  8:47
  23.Kelly Kwon           Montclair,NJ       12 F     1       983    8:51.04  8:51
  24.Emma Dillane         Verona,NJ          14 F     1        40    8:53.36  8:53
  25.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        11 F     1        87    9:01.77  9:02
  26.Vivian Flaherty      ,                  8  F     1       990    9:05.94  9:06
  27.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F     1        37    9:06.68  9:07
  28.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      11 F     1        96    9:09.22  9:09
  29.Emelie Greenlee      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F     1        71    9:15.89  9:16
  30.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F     1       216    9:18.50  9:18
  31.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F     1       978    9:21.67  9:22
  32.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F     1       239    9:26.51  9:27
  33.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          9  F     1        53    9:27.25  9:27
  34.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     1       166    9:29.31  9:29
  35.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F     1        77    9:39.81  9:40
  36.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F     1       977    9:41.66  9:42
  37.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       10 F     1       228    9:42.41  9:42
  38.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F     1        88    9:42.66  9:43
  39.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 1    U   84    9:44.75  9:45
  40.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     1       139    9:46.96  9:47
  41.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F     1        33    9:52.26  9:52
  42.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     1        75    9:52.76  9:53
  43.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F     1       164    9:56.48  9:56
  44.Amanda Emann         Bloomingdale,NJ    12 F     1        41    9:56.70  9:57
  45.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F     1       240    9:57.34  9:57
  46.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          7  F     1        36    9:59.25  9:59
  47.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       7  F     1       184   10:00.38 10:00
  48.Rowan Mulligan       Montclair,NJ       8  F     1       136   10:00.91 10:01
  49.Josette Kim          Montclair,NJ       8  F     1       206   10:01.07 10:01
  50.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F     1       975   10:10.01 10:10
  51.Lucy Sandor          Caldwell,NJ        8  F     1       974   10:10.67 10:11
  52.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F     1       192   10:13.30 10:13
  53.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F     1         6   10:14.84 10:15
  54.Noelice Gomez Gwitt  West Creek,NJ      10 F     1       988   10:18.96 10:19
  55.Elizabeth Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       38 F     1       142   10:19.07 10:19
  56.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1       145   10:21.39 10:21
  57.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     1       186   10:22.01 10:22
  58.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     1       144   10:22.22 10:22
  59.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      7  F     1        90   10:27.57 10:28
  60.Stella Luna          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F     1       124   10:31.42 10:31
MENS 60+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M     2    U  445    5:02.82  5:03
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 151 2    U  446    5:23.77  5:24
   3.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136 2    U  432    5:38.70  5:39
   4.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 2    U  439    5:46.51  5:47
   5.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M 19  2    U  419    5:48.42  5:48
   6.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M 176 2    U  420    6:00.93  6:01
   7.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M 87  2    U  422    6:03.27  6:03
   8.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136 2    U  426    6:04.89  6:05
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 2    U  404    6:17.52  6:18
  10.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 17  2    U  410    6:23.63  6:24
  11.Chris Adams          Wayne,NJ           61 M     2       444    6:32.65  6:33
  12.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 210 2    U  401    6:36.12  6:36
  13.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 2    U  431    6:44.74  6:45
  14.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 2    U  418    6:46.65  6:47
  15.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 174 2    U  440    6:57.73  6:58
  16.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 160 2    U  433    6:58.78  6:59
  17.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 87  2    U  434    7:00.82  7:01
  18.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 117 2    U  405    7:02.75  7:03
  19.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 2    U  406    7:12.63  7:13
  20.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 67  2    U  442    7:27.54  7:28
  21.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 67  2    U  413    7:35.39  7:35
  22.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 108 2    U  417    7:44.01  7:44
  23.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 2    U  416    7:44.48  7:44
  24.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 160 2    U  437    7:45.96  7:46
  25.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     71 M     2    U  411    7:47.53  7:48
  26.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M 117 2    U  408    7:47.89  7:48
  27.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 2    U  414    7:53.03  7:53
  28.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M 226 2    U  412    8:00.13  8:00
  29.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 2    U  423    8:04.84  8:05
  30.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M 83  2    U  443    8:09.21  8:09
  31.Frank Tamayo         ,                  44 M     2       447    8:26.72  8:27
  32.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 210 2    U  403    8:31.47  8:31
  33.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 210 2    U  415    8:45.10  8:45
  34.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M 160 2    U  402    8:59.21  8:59
  35.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         71 M     2       424    9:04.68  9:05
  36.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 210 2    U  436    9:27.05  9:27
  37.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 117 2    U  430    9:27.34  9:27
  38.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 108 2    U  407    9:33.10  9:33
  39.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 2    U  271    9:50.36  9:50
  40.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 108 2    U  429   10:39.64 10:40
  41.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 2       441   12:28.32 12:28
  42.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124 2    U  438   13:54.36 13:54

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 50+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F 360 3    U  262    5:59.67  6:00
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F 369 3    U  257    6:11.59  6:12
   3.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 476 3    U  256    6:18.50  6:18
   4.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 433 3    U  251    6:34.08  6:34
   5.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 360 3    U  289    6:39.45  6:39
   6.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F 369 3    U  275    6:39.51  6:40
   7.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 417 3    U  295    6:41.93  6:42
   8.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F 352 3       282    6:44.39  6:44
   9.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 3    U  269    6:47.19  6:47
  10.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F 410 3       306    7:02.55  7:03
  11.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 3    U  272    7:10.73  7:11
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 433 3    U  283    7:11.14  7:11
  13.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F 362 3    U  299    7:13.86  7:14
  14.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 476 3    U  254    7:19.16  7:19
  15.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 3    U  263    7:22.85  7:23
  16.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F 426 3    U  311    7:29.21  7:29
  17.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       52 F     3    U  274    7:30.10  7:30
  18.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F 336 3    U  294    7:31.11  7:31
  19.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F 476 3    U  302    7:33.23  7:33
  20.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F 383 3    U  259    7:33.65  7:34
  21.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 411 3    U  304    7:34.71  7:35
  22.Julie La Battaglia   Rutherford,NJ      50 F     3       277    7:36.00  7:36
  23.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 391 3    U  284    7:44.97  7:45
  24.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 361 3    U  255    7:45.66  7:46
  25.Susan Hunt           Verona,NJ          54 F     3       305    7:46.82  7:47
  26.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      61 F     3       307    7:52.09  7:52
  27.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F 374 3    U  265    7:55.68  7:56
  28.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F 433 3    U  301    7:58.74  7:59
  29.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F 374 3    U  287    8:02.09  8:02
  30.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         53 F 363 3    U  285    8:04.23  8:04
  31.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 391 3    U  291    8:13.53  8:14
  32.Elsie Montalbano     Park Ridge,NJ      69 F     3       281    8:19.96  8:20
  33.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 476 3    U  276    8:24.18  8:24
  34.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F 391 3    U  296    8:34.04  8:34
  35.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F 424 3    U  260    8:35.02  8:35
  36.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 424 3    U  252    8:38.17  8:38
  37.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 417 3    U  273    8:43.21  8:43
  38.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F 363 3    U  293    8:52.19  8:52
  39.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 374 3    U  270    9:22.90  9:23
  40.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F     3    U  266   10:14.42 10:14
  41.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F 524 3    U  298   10:32.39 10:32
  42.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F 417 3    U  258   10:56.38 10:56
  43.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F 424 3    U  279   10:59.72 11:00
  44.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F     3    U  268   11:15.93 11:16
  45.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F 524 3    U  253   11:23.31 11:23
  46.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F 384 3    U  264   11:36.53 11:37
  47.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F     3    U  290   11:55.37 11:55
  48.Rosa Dagrace         West Caldwell,NJ   65 F     3       297   12:07.68 12:08
MENS 40-59 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51  4    U  556    4:33.93  4:34
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 19  4    U  567    4:37.64  4:38
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  4    U  511    4:49.18  4:49
   4.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M 69  4    U  531    4:56.61  4:57
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  4    U  553    4:57.23  4:57
   6.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M 101 4    U  570    4:57.92  4:58
   7.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 51  4    U  568    4:59.88  5:00
   8.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  4    U  559    5:08.02  5:08
   9.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M 51  4    U  548    5:09.31  5:09
  10.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 51  4    U  517    5:09.39  5:09
  11.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M 51  4    U  534    5:09.96  5:10
  12.Scott Batten         Brooklyn,NY        50 M     4    U  504    5:14.27  5:14
  13.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M 52  4       571    5:15.66  5:16
  14.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       41 M     4    U  505    5:15.72  5:16
  15.Chris Forti          Staten Island,NY   40 M     4    U  521    5:16.15  5:16
  16.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M 36  4    U  506    5:16.52  5:17
  17.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  4    U    1    5:16.89  5:17
  18.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 101 4    U  527    5:17.51  5:18
  19.Tyrone Ross          Woodbridge,NJ      40 M 51  4    U  554    5:18.71  5:19
  20.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M 52  4    U  551    5:19.48  5:19
  21.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17  4    U  522    5:22.29  5:22
  22.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           40 M     4    U  501    5:26.92  5:27
  23.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  4    U  557    5:32.34  5:32
  24.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M 36  4    U  560    5:33.63  5:34
  25.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M 36  4    U  550    5:36.14  5:36
  26.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M 19  4    U  514    5:42.58  5:43
  27.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M 52  4    U  535    5:45.11  5:45
  28.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 36  4    U  541    5:45.23  5:45
  29.Paul Winke           Montclair,NJ       50 M     4       569    5:46.69  5:47
  30.Seamus Flaherty      Bernardsville,NJ   44 M     4       520    5:47.15  5:47
  31.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 4    U  565    5:48.22  5:48
  32.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 36  4    U  552    5:53.44  5:53
  33.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 19  4    U  524    5:57.20  5:57
  34.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M 33  4    U  513    5:57.84  5:58
  35.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 86  4    U  539    6:00.07  6:00
  36.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69  4    U  555    6:00.39  6:00
  37.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  51 M     4       572    6:00.58  6:01
  38.Jesse Rector         ,                  45 M     4       574    6:00.87  6:01
  39.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 19  4    U  507    6:00.98  6:01
  40.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    46 M     4    U  537    6:02.97  6:03
  41.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          49 M     4       579    6:04.30  6:04
  42.Demetri Dimitriadis  ,                  43 M     4       576    6:04.86  6:05
  43.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 33  4    U  529    6:07.17  6:07
  44.Adrian Gonzalez      River Edge,NJ      42 M     4    U  523    6:10.09  6:10
  45.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M 33  4    U  566    6:11.62  6:12
  46.Brian Mccarthy       Rye,NY             57 M     4       538    6:12.18  6:12
  47.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 69  4    U  533    6:15.17  6:15
  48.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          59 M 126 4    U  549    6:17.36  6:17
  49.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           56 M 126 4    U  518    6:22.46  6:22
  50.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M 17  4    U  510    6:27.49  6:27
  51.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 126 4       528    6:28.04  6:28
  52.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M 67  4    U  543    6:29.02  6:29
  53.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M 33  4       536    6:31.15  6:31
  54.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 101 4    U  563    6:36.48  6:36
  55.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     4       245    6:39.09  6:39
  56.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M 17  4    U  508    6:42.46  6:42
  57.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M 124 4    U  526    6:48.04  6:48
  58.Danny Diaz           New Brunsswick,NJ  46 M     4       581    6:54.34  6:54
  59.Andrew Mui           Tenafly,NJ         54 M     4    U  544    7:00.36  7:00
  60.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69  4    U  516    7:03.17  7:03

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 40S Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F 351 5    U  326    5:35.08  5:35
   2.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 351 5    U  331    5:53.24  5:53
   3.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 351 5    U  352    5:55.30  5:55
   4.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F 352 5    U  342    5:57.27  5:57
   5.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F     5       355    5:58.75  5:59
   6.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F 336 5    U  328    6:12.48  6:12
   7.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F 369 5       351    6:17.79  6:18
   8.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      43 F 352 5    U  329    6:23.40  6:23
   9.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F 376 5    U  356    6:28.40  6:28
  10.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F 351 5    U  327    6:31.05  6:31
  11.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F 376 5    U  339    6:35.74  6:36
  12.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 336 5    U  542    6:38.22  6:38
  13.Angee Riordan        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F 352 5       345    6:42.54  6:43
  14.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F     5    U  341    6:43.10  6:43
  15.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F 310 5    U  348    6:48.49  6:48
  16.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F 383 5    U  344    6:57.23  6:57
  17.Karen Mauro          Rutherford,NJ      44 F 310 5    U  613    7:02.68  7:03
  18.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 376 5    U  335    7:51.15  7:51
  19.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      47 F 352 5    U  334    7:53.49  7:53
  20.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F 363 5    U  337    8:02.19  8:02
  21.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F 383 5    U  343    8:08.16  8:08
  22.Lisa Considine       Rutherford,NJ      41 F     5       354    8:13.16  8:13
  23.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 317 5    U  346    8:14.40  8:14
  24.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 384 5    U  333    8:41.22  8:41
  25.Stacy Duffield       Lodi,NJ            44 F 310 5    U  332    8:47.65  8:48
  26.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F 384 5    U  330    9:02.03  9:02
  27.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F 317 5    U  347    9:17.47  9:17
  28.Suri Baum            ,                  14 F     5 6     625    9:22.56  9:23
  29.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F 363 5    U  336    9:27.89  9:28
  30.Donna Bracken        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 367 5    U  350    9:32.91  9:33
  31.Ellen Bennett        Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F     5       353   11:00.43 11:00
OPEN WOMEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Glynnis Harvey       ,                  21 F       6     629    6:14.50  6:14
   2.Kerry Guido          West Caldwell,NJ   36 F       6     702    6:32.15  6:32
   3.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F 317   6  U  608    6:42.22  6:42
   4.Diana Jiminez        ,                  22 F       6     630    6:43.04  6:43
   5.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       19 F       6  U  631    7:08.13  7:08
   6.Ellen Pulsinelle     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F       6     617    7:16.31  7:16
   7.Jemalie Barrios      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F 317   6  U  604    7:35.98  7:36
   8.Elana Frank          ,                  17 F       6     632    7:38.15  7:38
   9.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F 310   6  U  609    7:47.63  7:48
  10.Kelley Hayes         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F       6     626    7:50.64  7:51
  11.Deirdre Samsel       Montclair,NJ       34 F       6     619    8:14.07  8:14
  12.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       58 F       6     612    8:26.97  8:27
  13.Jamie Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F       6     246    8:54.00  8:54
  14.Hayat Alkhulani      Montclair,NJ       56 F       6     601    9:15.88  9:16
  15.Suri Baum            ,                  14 F     5 6     625    9:22.56  9:23
  16.Josephine Schuster   Bloomfield,NJ      47 F       6     623    9:28.60  9:29
  17.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F       6     606    9:29.37  9:29
  18.Erin Siegwarth       Clifton,NJ         36 F 310   6  U  620   10:47.04 10:47
  19.Gaby Allen           Clifton,NJ         32 F 310   6  U  602   12:42.04 12:42
  20.Yanira Mendoza       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F       6     614   17:49.95 17:50
OPEN MEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M 2     7  U  782    4:57.66  4:58
   2.Lawton Haynes        Montclair,NJ       17 M       7     890    5:38.05  5:38
   3.Justin Reitman       Verona,NJ          33 M       7     792    5:57.10  5:57
   4.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       39 M       7     784    6:02.87  6:03
   5.Zack Cohen           Fair Lawn,NJ       18 M       7     776    6:37.79  6:38
   6.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M       7     788    7:04.87  7:05
   7.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     55 M       7     791    7:08.32  7:08
   8.Christian Bejarano   Montclair,NJ       38 M       7     605    7:08.32  7:08
   9.Scott O'connell      Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M       7     783    7:10.50  7:10
  10.Samuel Gordon        Chesterfield,      36 M       7     789    7:16.23  7:16
  11.Robert Stone         West Orange,NJ     27 M       7     786    7:17.02  7:17
  12.Matthew Mccarthy     Massapequa,NY      27 M       7     790    7:47.43  7:47
  13.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 108   7  U  781    7:48.44  7:48
  14.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       59 M       7     780    8:08.46  8:08
  15.Cedric Dimapilis     West Orange,NJ     28 M       7     777    8:10.50  8:10

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN WOMEN <7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN <7       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN <7       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F 302   8  U  709    5:06.38  5:06
   2.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F 301   8  U  703    5:16.86  5:17
   3.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F 301   8  U  705    5:20.68  5:21
   4.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F 301   8  U  716    5:21.75  5:22
   5.Stephanie Hayes      Montclair,NJ       22 F       8  U  725    5:22.53  5:23
   6.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F       8  U  706    5:23.69  5:24
   7.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F 303   8  U  712    5:31.15  5:31
   8.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F 302   8  U  707    5:31.60  5:32
   9.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F 302   8  U  710    5:32.89  5:33
  10.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,      12 F       8  U  723    5:34.88  5:35
  11.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       37 F 301   8  U  711    5:47.16  5:47
  12.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      28 F       8     713    5:50.51  5:51
  13.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      20 F       8     720    6:03.97  6:04
  14.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      25 F 333   8  U  714    6:05.29  6:05
  15.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,          23 F 303   8     721    6:05.88  6:06
  16.Lydia Bler           Short Hills,NJ     21 F       8     724    6:07.29  6:07
  17.Connie Allen         Verona,NJ          30 F       8     718    6:19.18  6:19
  18.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F       8  U  717    6:20.04  6:20
  19.Rachel Cordasco      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F 302   8  U  708    6:34.18  6:34
  20.Diana Stavrou        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F 301   8  U  715    6:45.96  6:46
  21.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F       8  U  704    6:55.27  6:55
  22.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,      35 F       8  U  722    7:01.00  7:01
  23.Hannah Heck          Wayne,NJ           29 F 303   8  U  701    7:20.08  7:20
OPEN MEN <7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN <7         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M 1     9  U  864    4:16.89  4:17
   2.Jacob Dinerman       Westmont,          21 M       9     913    4:21.88  4:22
   3.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M 41    9  U  851    4:23.09  4:23
   4.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      18 M       9     907    4:28.65  4:29
   5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M 36    9  U  884    4:28.96  4:29
   6.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M 1     9     900    4:32.55  4:33
   7.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M 1     9  U  870    4:33.24  4:33
   8.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 2     9  U  852    4:34.49  4:34
   9.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       17 M       9     902    4:34.69  4:35
  10.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M 2     9  U  869    4:35.61  4:36
  11.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M 1     9  U  856    4:36.27  4:36
  12.Tony Harris          Highland Park,     34 M 2     9     898    4:39.17  4:39
  13.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M 3     9  U  859    4:40.37  4:40
  14.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M 1     9  U  877    4:40.84  4:41
  15.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M 41    9  U  857    4:41.16  4:41
  16.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41    9  U  883    4:41.66  4:42
  17.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        30 M 3     9  U  861    4:42.21  4:42
  18.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   28 M 3     9     886    4:42.95  4:43
  19.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M       9  U  875    4:43.48  4:43
  20.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M 3     9  U  858    4:43.58  4:44
  21.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M 41    9  U  867    4:44.15  4:44
  22.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M 41    9  U  892    4:46.29  4:46
  23.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M 4     9  U  872    4:46.45  4:46
  24.Norbert Kuter        Newark,NJ          27 M 5     9     910    4:47.59  4:48
  25.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          21 M       9     896    4:51.96  4:52
  26.Jack Wood            ,                  22 M       9     914    4:52.61  4:53
  27.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M 5     9  U  909    4:55.56  4:56
  28.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,           29 M 5     9  U  904    4:59.47  4:59
  29.John Lorkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M 36    9  U  894    5:00.29  5:00
  30.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M 33    9  U  854    5:01.33  5:01
  31.Moise Walters        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 M       9     887    5:01.94  5:02
  32.Brian Koch           Hamilton,          37 M 4     9     899    5:02.25  5:02
  33.Richard Wolferz      Jersey City,NJ     26 M 4     9  U  888    5:02.57  5:03
  34.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M 4     9  U  901    5:03.78  5:04
  35.Jakob Ringberg       Morristown,NJ      18 M       9     906    5:04.89  5:05
  36.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M 6     9  U  853    5:05.24  5:05
  37.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      32 M 36    9  U  878    5:08.65  5:09
  38.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M       9     891    5:09.18  5:09
  39.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M       9     992    5:10.64  5:11
  40.Eugene Dalt          ,                  40 M       9     905    5:10.78  5:11
  41.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         33 M       9  U  889    5:10.84  5:11
  42.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M 6     9  U  855    5:16.78  5:17
  43.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M 3     9  U  871    5:27.29  5:27
  44.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      33 M 33    9  U  908    5:28.73  5:29
  45.Aidan Taylor         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 6     9  U  885    5:30.79  5:31
  46.Carter Monaco        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       13 M       9  U  873    5:33.65  5:34
  47.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      28 M       9     863    5:33.76  5:34
  48.Brian Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         36 M       9     912    5:34.92  5:35
  49.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      25 M 4     9  U  866    5:37.46  5:37
  50.David Fernandez      ,                  37 M       9     915    5:38.56  5:39
  51.Jakeem Johnson       Montclair,NJ       28 M       9     868    5:40.48  5:40
  52.Sam Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       16 M       9     895    5:43.86  5:44
  53.William Montenegro   Bloomfield,NJ      24 M       9     911    5:54.78  5:55
  54.Bill Hughes Sr.      Verona,NJ          57 M       9     897    5:57.99  5:58
  55.Luca Ward            Montclair,NJ       14 M       9     903    6:01.38  6:01
  56.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,      37 M 41    9  U  893    6:05.76  6:06
  57.Matt Grady           Montclair,NJ       36 M       9     862    6:31.91  6:32

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN <7         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN MEN     22:32.88 AVERAGE:   4:30.58
      1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M 1        U  864    4:16.89*
      6.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M 1           900    4:32.55*
      7.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M 1        U  870    4:33.24*
      8.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51  1    U  556    4:33.93*
     12.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M 1        U  856    4:36.27*
     16.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M 1     9  U  877    4:40.84
  2     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN         23:16.35 AVERAGE:   4:39.27
      3.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M 41       U  851    4:23.09*
     17.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M 41       U  857    4:41.16*
     18.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41       U  883    4:41.66*
     23.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M 41       U  867    4:44.15*
     24.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M 41       U  892    4:46.29*
    132.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,      37 M 41    9  U  893    6:05.76
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN MEN     23:59.07 AVERAGE:   4:47.81
     15.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M 3        U  859    4:40.37*
     19.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        30 M 3        U  861    4:42.21*
     20.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   28 M 3           886    4:42.95*
     22.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M 3        U  858    4:43.58*
     52.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M 51  3    U  534    5:09.96*
     75.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M 3     9  U  871    5:27.29
  4     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN MEN     24:32.04 AVERAGE:   4:54.41
      9.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 2        U  852    4:34.49*
     11.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M 2        U  869    4:35.61*
     14.Tony Harris          Highland Park,     34 M 2           898    4:39.17*
     33.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M 2        U  782    4:57.66*
     96.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M 52  2    U  535    5:45.11*
  5     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                     25:02.44 AVERAGE:   5:00.49
      5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M 36       U  884    4:28.96*
     37.John Lorkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M 36       U  894    5:00.29*
     47.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  86   U  559    5:08.02*
     48.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      32 M 36       U  878    5:08.65*
     60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M 36  86   U  506    5:16.52*
     82.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M 36  4    U  560    5:33.63
     88.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M 36  4    U  550    5:36.14
     97.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 36  4    U  541    5:45.23
    106.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 36  4    U  552    5:53.44
  6     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "E" OPEN MEN     25:10.72 AVERAGE:   5:02.14
     26.Norbert Kuter        Newark,NJ          27 M 5           910    4:47.59*
     30.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M 5        U  909    4:55.56*
     35.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,           29 M 5        U  904    4:59.47*
     51.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 51  5    U  517    5:09.39*
     66.Tyrone Ross          Woodbridge,NJ      40 M 51  5    U  554    5:18.71*
  7     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "D" OPEN MEN     25:14.53 AVERAGE:   5:02.91
     25.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M 4        U  872    4:46.45*
     40.Brian Koch           Hamilton,          37 M 4           899    5:02.25*
     41.Richard Wolferz      Jersey City,NJ     26 M 4        U  888    5:02.57*
     43.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M 4        U  901    5:03.78*
     67.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M 52  4    U  551    5:19.48*
     89.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      25 M 4     9  U  866    5:37.46
  8     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "F" OPEN MEN     25:54.45 AVERAGE:   5:10.89
     36.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 51  6    U  568    4:59.88*
     45.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M 6        U  853    5:05.24*
     57.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M 52  6       571    5:15.66*
     61.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M 6        U  855    5:16.78*
     63.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  6    U    1    5:16.89*
     77.Aidan Taylor         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 6     9  U  885    5:30.79
  9     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN               25:55.05 AVERAGE:   5:11.01
     13.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 19  69   U  567    4:37.64*
     27.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  69   U  511    4:49.18*
     32.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  553    4:57.23*
     94.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M 19  69   U  514    5:42.58*
    103.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M 19  119  U  419    5:48.42*
    110.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 19  4    U  524    5:57.20
    121.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 19  4    U  507    6:00.98
 10     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                         28:46.69 AVERAGE:   5:45.34
     38.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M 33       U  854    5:01.33*
     76.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      33 M 33       U  908    5:28.73*
    112.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M 33  83   U  513    5:57.84*
    134.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 33  83   U  529    6:07.17*
    139.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M 33  83   U  566    6:11.62*
    162.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M 33  4       536    6:31.15
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             24:55.87 AVERAGE:   4:59.17
     70.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17  117  U  522    5:22.29*
    153.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 17  167  U  410    6:23.63*
    155.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M 17  67   U  510    6:27.49*
    182.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M 17  67   U  508    6:42.46*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 40       24:50.43 AVERAGE:   4:58.09
      8.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51  1    U  556    4:33.93*
     34.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M 101 51   U  570    4:57.92*
     36.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 51  6    U  568    4:59.88*
     50.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M 51       U  548    5:09.31*
     51.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 51  5    U  517    5:09.39*
     52.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M 51  4    U  534    5:09.96
     66.Tyrone Ross          Woodbridge,NJ      40 M 51  4    U  554    5:18.71
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 25:03.24 AVERAGE:   5:00.65
     13.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 19  69   U  567    4:37.64*
     27.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  69   U  511    4:49.18*
     31.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M 69  119  U  531    4:56.61*
     32.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  553    4:57.23*
     94.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M 19  69   U  514    5:42.58*
    117.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69  4    U  555    6:00.39
    143.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 69  4    U  533    6:15.17
    207.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69  4    U  516    7:03.17
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" MEN 40       26:54.65 AVERAGE:   5:22.93
     57.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M 52  6       571    5:15.66*
     63.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  6    U    1    5:16.89*
     64.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 101 52   U  527    5:17.51*
     67.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M 52  4    U  551    5:19.48*
     96.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M 52  2    U  535    5:45.11*
    102.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 4    U  565    5:48.22
    172.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 101 4    U  563    6:36.48
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                       27:06.65 AVERAGE:   5:25.33
     47.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  86   U  559    5:08.02*
     60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M 36  86   U  506    5:16.52*
     80.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  557    5:32.34*
     82.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M 36  86   U  560    5:33.63*
     88.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M 36  86   U  550    5:36.14*
    116.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 86  4    U  539    6:00.07
  5     SHORE AC "B" MEN 40                       32:19.06 AVERAGE:   6:27.81
     97.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 36  87   U  541    5:45.23*
    106.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 36  87   U  552    5:53.44*
    126.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M 87  186  U  422    6:03.27*
    202.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 87  186  U  434    7:00.82*
    245.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M 87  136  U  532    7:36.30*
  6     RVRR "A" MEN 40                           33:42.48 AVERAGE:   6:44.50
    112.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M 33  83   U  513    5:57.84*
    134.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 33  83   U  529    6:07.17*
    139.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M 33  83   U  566    6:11.62*
    223.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          59 M 83       U  561    7:16.64*
    295.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M 83       U  443    8:09.21*
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40               34:41.90 AVERAGE:   6:56.38
    155.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M 17  67   U  510    6:27.49*
    160.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M 67  117  U  543    6:29.02*
    182.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M 17  67   U  508    6:42.46*
    232.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 67  167  U  442    7:27.54*
    242.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 67  167  U  413    7:35.39*
    262.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 67  4    U  564    7:47.71
  8     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                     39:06.65 AVERAGE:   7:49.33
    156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 126 60      528    6:28.04*
    225.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 110 60   U  515    7:17.37*
    230.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M 110 60      580    7:22.72*
    318.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 210 60   U  403    8:31.47*
    362.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 210 60   U  436    9:27.05*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 50       27:44.94 AVERAGE:   5:32.99
     34.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M 101 51   U  570    4:57.92*
     64.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 101 52   U  527    5:17.51*
     73.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 151 101  U  446    5:23.77*
    102.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 52   U  565    5:48.22*
    145.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 101  U  404    6:17.52*
    172.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 101 4    U  563    6:36.48
    218.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 2    U  406    7:12.63
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50                 28:43.60 AVERAGE:   5:44.72
     31.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M 69  119  U  531    4:56.61*
    103.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M 19  119  U  419    5:48.42*
    110.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 19  119  U  524    5:57.20*
    117.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69  119  U  555    6:00.39*
    121.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 19  119  U  507    6:00.98*
    143.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 69  4    U  533    6:15.17
    207.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69  4    U  516    7:03.17
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       29:02.51 AVERAGE:   5:48.50
     80.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  557    5:32.34*
     92.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136 186  U  432    5:38.70*
     98.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  439    5:46.51*
    116.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 86  136  U  539    6:00.07*
    130.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136 186  U  426    6:04.89*
    245.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M 87  4    U  532    7:36.30
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50           31:53.53 AVERAGE:   6:22.71
    120.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M 176 126  U  420    6:00.93*
    144.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          59 M 126      U  549    6:17.36*
    151.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           56 M 126      U  518    6:22.46*
    156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 126 60      528    6:28.04*
    187.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  431    6:44.74*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               34:29.66 AVERAGE:   6:53.93
     70.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17  117  U  522    5:22.29*
    160.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M 67  117  U  543    6:29.02*
    206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  405    7:02.75*
    262.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 67  117  U  564    7:47.71*
    263.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M 117 167  U  408    7:47.89*
    364.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 117 2    U  430    9:27.34
    366.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M 117 4    U  558    9:28.00
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     38:09.93 AVERAGE:   7:37.99
    199.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 160 110  U  433    6:58.78*
    225.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 110 60   U  515    7:17.37*
    230.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M 110 60      580    7:22.72*
    256.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 160 110  U  437    7:45.96*
    325.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 210 110  U  415    8:45.10*
    340.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M 160 2    U  402    8:59.21
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         40:04.02 AVERAGE:   8:00.80
    192.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M 124      U  526    6:48.04*
    198.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 174 124  U  440    6:57.73*
    214.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 124      U  546    7:08.93*
    355.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M 124      U  540    9:18.96*
    388.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  271    9:50.36*
    525.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124 2    U  438   13:54.36
***     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                          35:45.19 AVERAGE:   7:09.04
    252.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 108 158  U  417    7:44.01*
    265.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 108      U  781    7:48.44*
    373.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 108 158  U  407    9:33.10*
    425.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 108 158  U  429   10:39.64*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       17:28.48 AVERAGE:   5:49.49
     92.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136 186  U  432    5:38.70*
     98.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  439    5:46.51*
    126.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M 87  186  U  422    6:03.27*
    130.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136 2    U  426    6:04.89
    202.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 87  2    U  434    7:00.82
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 60       18:53.92 AVERAGE:   6:17.97
     73.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 151 101  U  446    5:23.77*
    145.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 101  U  404    6:17.52*
    218.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 101  U  406    7:12.63*
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     20:21.55 AVERAGE:   6:47.18
    171.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 210 160  U  401    6:36.12*
    189.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  418    6:46.65*
    199.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 160 110  U  433    6:58.78*
    256.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 160 2    U  437    7:45.96
    340.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M 160 2    U  402    8:59.21
    490.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 2       441   12:28.32
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60           20:30.15 AVERAGE:   6:50.05
    120.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M 176 126  U  420    6:00.93*
    187.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  431    6:44.74*
    253.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  416    7:44.48*
    273.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 2    U  414    7:53.03
    282.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M 226 2    U  412    8:00.13
    291.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 2    U  423    8:04.84
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               20:53.92 AVERAGE:   6:57.97
    153.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 17  167  U  410    6:23.63*
    206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  405    7:02.75*
    232.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 67  167  U  442    7:27.54*
    242.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 67  2    U  413    7:35.39
    263.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M 117 2    U  408    7:47.89
    364.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 117 2    U  430    9:27.34
  6     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                          27:56.75 AVERAGE:   9:18.92
    252.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 108 158  U  417    7:44.01*
    373.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 108 158  U  407    9:33.10*
    425.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 108 158  U  429   10:39.64*
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         30:42.45 AVERAGE:  10:14.15
    198.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 174 124  U  440    6:57.73*
    388.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  271    9:50.36*
    525.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124 174  U  438   13:54.36*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     21:54.24 AVERAGE:   7:18.08
    171.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 210 160  U  401    6:36.12*
    189.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  418    6:46.65*
    318.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 210 60   U  403    8:31.47*
    325.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 210 2    U  415    8:45.10
    362.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 210 2    U  436    9:27.05
    490.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 2       441   12:28.32
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70           23:37.64 AVERAGE:   7:52.55
    253.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  416    7:44.48*
    273.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 176  U  414    7:53.03*
    282.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M 226 176  U  412    8:00.13*
    291.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 2    U  423    8:04.84

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN WOM     27:39.69 AVERAGE:   5:31.94
     62.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F 301      U  703    5:16.86*
     68.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F 301      U  705    5:20.68*
     69.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F 301      U  716    5:21.75*
    101.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       37 F 301      U  711    5:47.16*
    105.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 351 301  U  331    5:53.24*
    188.Diana Stavrou        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F 301   8  U  715    6:45.96
    274.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      47 F 352 5    U  334    7:53.49
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN WOM     28:03.44 AVERAGE:   5:36.69
     46.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F 302      U  709    5:06.38*
     79.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F 302      U  707    5:31.60*
     81.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F 302      U  710    5:32.89*
    108.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 351 302  U  352    5:55.30*
    111.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F 352 302  U  342    5:57.27*
    169.Rachel Cordasco      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F 302   8  U  708    6:34.18
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN WOM     30:06.56 AVERAGE:   6:01.31
     78.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F 303      U  712    5:31.15*
     87.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F 351 303  U  326    5:35.08*
    133.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,          23 F 303         721    6:05.88*
    152.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      43 F 352 303  U  329    6:23.40*
    161.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F 351 303  U  327    6:31.05*
    183.Angee Riordan        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F 352 5       345    6:42.54
    186.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F 352 3       282    6:44.39
    228.Hannah Heck          Wayne,NJ           29 F 303   8  U  701    7:20.08
  4     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         34:46.48 AVERAGE:   6:57.30
    131.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      25 F 333      U  714    6:05.29*
    168.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 433 333  U  251    6:34.08*
    197.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F 383 333  U  344    6:57.23*
    217.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 433 333  U  283    7:11.14*
    280.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F 433 333  U  301    7:58.74*
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" OPEN WOM         36:52.70 AVERAGE:   7:22.54
    157.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F 376 326  U  356    6:28.40*
    170.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F 376 326  U  339    6:35.74*
    239.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F 476 326  U  302    7:33.23*
    268.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 376 326  U  335    7:51.15*
    311.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 476 326  U  276    8:24.18*
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM             38:32.00 AVERAGE:   7:42.40
    179.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 417 317  U  295    6:41.93*
    181.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F 317      U  608    6:42.22*
    243.Jemalie Barrios      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F 317      U  604    7:35.98*
    305.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 317 367  U  346    8:14.40*
    351.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F 317 367  U  347    9:17.47*
    385.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 1    U   84    9:44.75
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                   41:13.49 AVERAGE:   8:14.70
    193.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F 310 361  U  348    6:48.49*
    205.Karen Mauro          Rutherford,NJ      44 F 310 361  U  613    7:02.68*
    261.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F 310      U  609    7:47.63*
    331.Stacy Duffield       Lodi,NJ            44 F 310 362  U  332    8:47.65*
    433.Erin Siegwarth       Clifton,NJ         36 F 310      U  620   10:47.04*
    500.Gaby Allen           Clifton,NJ         32 F 310   6  U  602   12:42.04
  8     RVRR "B" OPEN WOM                         45:01.59 AVERAGE:   9:00.32
    240.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F 383 334  U  259    7:33.65*
    293.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F 383 334  U  343    8:08.16*
    323.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 384 334  U  333    8:41.22*
    342.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F 384 334  U  330    9:02.03*
    471.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F 384 334  U  264   11:36.53*
***     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                     20:21.81 AVERAGE:   4:04.36
    141.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F 336 386  U  328    6:12.48*
    175.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 336 386  U  542    6:38.22*
    238.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F 336 436  U  294    7:31.11*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" WOM 40       17:23.62 AVERAGE:   5:47.87
     87.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F 351 303  U  326    5:35.08*
    105.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 351 301  U  331    5:53.24*
    108.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 351 302  U  352    5:55.30*
    161.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F 351 5    U  327    6:31.05
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" WOM 40       19:03.21 AVERAGE:   6:21.07
    111.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F 352 302  U  342    5:57.27*
    152.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      43 F 352 303  U  329    6:23.40*
    183.Angee Riordan        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F 352 303     345    6:42.54*
    186.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F 352 3       282    6:44.39
    274.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      47 F 352 5    U  334    7:53.49
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 40                 19:08.89 AVERAGE:   6:22.96
    138.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F 369      U  257    6:11.59*
    147.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F 369         351    6:17.79*
    178.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F 369      U  275    6:39.51*
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                     19:41.67 AVERAGE:   6:33.89
    115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F 360 410  U  262    5:59.67*
    177.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 360 410  U  289    6:39.45*
    204.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F 410 360     306    7:02.55*
  5     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                       20:13.55 AVERAGE:   6:44.52
    141.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F 336 386  U  328    6:12.48*
    175.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 336 386  U  542    6:38.22*
    231.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 436  U  263    7:22.85*
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40           20:33.35 AVERAGE:   6:51.12
    157.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F 376 326  U  356    6:28.40*
    170.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F 376 326  U  339    6:35.74*
    235.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F 426 376  U  311    7:29.21*
    268.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 376 5    U  335    7:51.15
  7     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                     21:36.83 AVERAGE:   7:12.28
    193.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F 310 361  U  348    6:48.49*
    205.Karen Mauro          Rutherford,NJ      44 F 310 361  U  613    7:02.68*
    255.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 361 411  U  255    7:45.66*
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40               22:12.32 AVERAGE:   7:24.11
    190.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  269    6:47.19*
    216.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  272    7:10.73*
    305.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 317 367  U  346    8:14.40*
    351.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F 317 5    U  347    9:17.47
    372.Donna Bracken        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 367 5    U  350    9:32.91
    385.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 1    U   84    9:44.75
  9     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           22:39.04 AVERAGE:   7:33.01
    197.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F 383 333  U  344    6:57.23*
    240.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F 383 334  U  259    7:33.65*
    293.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F 383 334  U  343    8:08.16*
 10     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 40                     23:36.22 AVERAGE:   7:52.07
    219.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F 362 411  U  299    7:13.86*
    241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 411 362  U  304    7:34.71*
    331.Stacy Duffield       Lodi,NJ            44 F 310 362  U  332    8:47.65*
 11     CLIFTON RC "D" WOM 40                     24:32.54 AVERAGE:   8:10.85
    254.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 391 412  U  284    7:44.97*
    301.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 391 412  U  291    8:13.53*
    319.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F 391 412  U  296    8:34.04*
 12     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" WOM 40               24:58.61 AVERAGE:   8:19.54
    285.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F 363      U  337    8:02.19*
    289.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         53 F 363      U  285    8:04.23*
    336.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F 363      U  293    8:52.19*
    365.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F 363 5    U  336    9:27.89
 13     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 40         25:20.67 AVERAGE:   8:26.89
    277.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F 374 424  U  265    7:55.68*
    284.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F 374 424  U  287    8:02.09*
    359.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 374 424  U  270    9:22.90*
 14     RVRR "B" WOM 40                           29:19.78 AVERAGE:   9:46.59
    323.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 384 334  U  333    8:41.22*
    342.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F 384 334  U  330    9:02.03*
    471.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F 384 334  U  264   11:36.53*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     19:41.67 AVERAGE:   6:33.89
    115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F 360 410  U  262    5:59.67*
    177.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 360 410  U  289    6:39.45*
    204.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F 410 360     306    7:02.55*
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               20:39.85 AVERAGE:   6:53.28
    179.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 417 317  U  295    6:41.93*
    190.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  269    6:47.19*
    216.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  272    7:10.73*
    324.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 417 3    U  273    8:43.21
    437.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F 417 3    U  258   10:56.38
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50           21:06.87 AVERAGE:   7:02.29
    148.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 476 426  U  256    6:18.50*
    226.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 476 426  U  254    7:19.16*
    235.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F 426 376  U  311    7:29.21*
  4     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           21:43.96 AVERAGE:   7:14.65
    168.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 433 333  U  251    6:34.08*
    217.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 433 333  U  283    7:11.14*
    280.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F 433 333  U  301    7:58.74*
  5     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                     22:34.23 AVERAGE:   7:31.41
    219.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F 362 411  U  299    7:13.86*
    241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 411 362  U  304    7:34.71*
    255.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 361 411  U  255    7:45.66*
  6     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                     24:32.54 AVERAGE:   8:10.85
    254.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 391 412  U  284    7:44.97*
    301.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 391 412  U  291    8:13.53*
    319.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F 391 412  U  296    8:34.04*
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         24:32.79 AVERAGE:   8:10.93
    277.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F 374 424  U  265    7:55.68*
    284.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F 374 424  U  287    8:02.09*
    320.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F 424 474  U  260    8:35.02*
    321.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 424 3    U  252    8:38.17
    359.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 374 3    U  270    9:22.90
    445.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F 424 3    U  279   10:59.72
***     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                       14:53.96 AVERAGE:   4:57.99
    231.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 436  U  263    7:22.85*
    238.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F 336 436  U  294    7:31.11*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 60           21:10.89 AVERAGE:   7:03.63
    148.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 476 426  U  256    6:18.50*
    226.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 476 426  U  254    7:19.16*
    239.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F 476 326  U  302    7:33.23*
    311.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 476 3    U  276    8:24.18
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60         27:45.58 AVERAGE:   9:15.19
    320.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F 424 474  U  260    8:35.02*
    321.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 424 474  U  252    8:38.17*
    422.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F 524 474  U  298   10:32.39*
    445.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F 424 3    U  279   10:59.72
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 60               19:39.59 AVERAGE:   6:33.20
    324.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 417 467  U  273    8:43.21*
    437.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F 417 467  U  258   10:56.38*

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 70         21:55.70 AVERAGE:   7:18.57
    422.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F 524 474  U  298   10:32.39*
    458.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F 524 560  U  253   11:23.31*

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 80         11:23.31 AVERAGE:   3:47.77
    458.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F 524 560  U  253   11:23.31*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M  U  445    5:02.82  5:03 91.34%
   2.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M  U  531    4:56.61  4:57 90.04%
   3.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M  U  570    4:57.92  4:58 89.74%
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M  U  567    4:37.64  4:38 88.69%
   5.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  556    4:33.93  4:34 87.26%
   6.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M  U  511    4:49.18  4:49 86.36%
   7.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M  U  446    5:23.77  5:24 85.42%
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U  883    4:41.66  4:42 84.15%
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  553    4:57.23  4:57 84.04%
  10.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M  U  432    5:38.70  5:39 83.84%
  11.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  439    5:46.51  5:47 83.41%
  12.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M  U  522    5:22.29  5:22 82.79%
  13.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M  U  527    5:17.51  5:18 82.01%
  14.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  U  422    6:03.27  6:03 81.77%
  15.Scott Batten         Brooklyn,NY        50 M  U  504    5:14.27  5:14 80.79%
  16.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M  U  534    5:09.96  5:10 80.79%
  17.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M  U  419    5:48.42  5:48 80.01%
  18.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U  559    5:08.02  5:08 79.79%
  19.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  U  401    6:36.12  6:36 79.75%
  20.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M  U  568    4:59.88  5:00 79.70%
  21.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M  U  420    6:00.93  6:01 78.03%
  22.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M     571    5:15.66  5:16 78.03%
  23.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  404    6:17.52  6:18 78.00%
  24.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M  U  426    6:04.89  6:05 77.87%
  25.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U  418    6:46.65  6:47 77.79%
  26.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M  U  517    5:09.39  5:09 77.13%
  27.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M  U  557    5:32.34  5:32 77.05%
  28.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M  U  506    5:16.52  5:17 76.59%
  29.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M  U  548    5:09.31  5:09 76.55%
  30.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M  U  551    5:19.48  5:19 76.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U  256    6:18.50  6:18 95.96%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  259    7:33.65  7:34 88.30%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  U  262    5:59.67  6:00 87.49%
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F  U  257    6:11.59  6:12 87.00%
   5.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F  U  706    5:23.69  5:24 85.73%
   6.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  326    5:35.08  5:35 85.71%
   7.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F  U  302    7:33.23  7:33 81.37%
   8.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  275    6:39.51  6:40 79.81%
   9.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  U  294    7:31.11  7:31 79.24%
  10.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  U  352    5:55.30  5:55 78.96%
  11.Elsie Montalbano     Park Ridge,NJ      69 F     281    8:19.96  8:20 78.83%
  12.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  254    7:19.16  7:19 77.84%
  13.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F  U  299    7:13.86  7:14 77.78%
  14.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U  251    6:34.08  6:34 77.66%
  15.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F  U  269    6:47.19  6:47 77.20%
  16.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F     282    6:44.39  6:44 76.74%
  17.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F     306    7:02.55  7:03 76.51%
  18.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  304    7:34.71  7:35 76.39%
  19.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  331    5:53.24  5:53 75.81%
  20.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F     355    5:58.75  5:59 75.59%
  21.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  295    6:41.93  6:42 75.32%
  22.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         49 F  U  327    6:31.05  6:31 75.31%
  23.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     226    6:32.26  6:32 75.11%
  24.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  342    5:57.27  5:57 74.96%
  25.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F  U  298   10:32.39 10:32 74.81%
  26.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F  U  289    6:39.45  6:39 74.74%
  27.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F     351    6:17.79  6:18 74.36%
  28.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  276    8:24.18  8:24 74.32%
  29.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       43 F  U  328    6:12.48  6:12 73.60%
  30.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      61 F     307    7:52.09  7:52 73.48%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     60 M  U  445    5:02.82  5:03 91.34%
   2.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M  U  531    4:56.61  4:57 90.04%
   3.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M  U  570    4:57.92  4:58 89.74%
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M  U  567    4:37.64  4:38 88.69%
   5.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  556    4:33.93  4:34 87.26%
   6.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M  U  864    4:16.89  4:17 86.61%
   7.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M  U  511    4:49.18  4:49 86.36%
   8.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      18 M     907    4:28.65  4:29 85.57%
   9.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M  U  446    5:23.77  5:24 85.42%
  10.Jacob Dinerman       Westmont,          21 M     913    4:21.88  4:22 85.29%
  11.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       17 M     902    4:34.69  4:35 84.76%
  12.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M  U  851    4:23.09  4:23 84.33%
  13.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U  883    4:41.66  4:42 84.15%
  14.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  553    4:57.23  4:57 84.04%
  15.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M  U  432    5:38.70  5:39 83.84%
  16.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M  U  884    4:28.96  4:29 83.71%
  17.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  439    5:46.51  5:47 83.41%
  18.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M  U  522    5:22.29  5:22 82.79%
  19.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M  U  527    5:17.51  5:18 82.01%
  20.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,   31 M     900    4:32.55  4:33 81.93%
  21.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  U  422    6:03.27  6:03 81.77%
  22.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M  U  852    4:34.49  4:34 81.34%
  23.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      27 M  U  870    4:33.24  4:33 81.24%
  24.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M  U  858    4:43.58  4:44 81.12%
  25.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     48 M  U  534    5:09.96  5:10 80.79%
  26.Scott Batten         Brooklyn,NY        50 M  U  504    5:14.27  5:14 80.79%
  27.Tony Harris          Highland Park,     34 M     898    4:39.17  4:39 80.79%
  28.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M     980    5:17.99  5:18 80.69%
  29.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M  U  869    4:35.61  4:36 80.65%
  30.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M  U  856    4:36.27  4:36 80.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U  256    6:18.50  6:18 95.96%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  259    7:33.65  7:34 88.30%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  U  262    5:59.67  6:00 87.49%
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        56 F  U  257    6:11.59  6:12 87.00%
   5.Jennifer St. Jean    Darien,CT          44 F  U  706    5:23.69  5:24 85.73%
   6.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  326    5:35.08  5:35 85.71%
   7.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,      12 F  U  723    5:34.88  5:35 82.61%
   8.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F  U  709    5:06.38  5:06 82.18%
   9.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F  U  302    7:33.23  7:33 81.37%
  10.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       36 F  U  705    5:20.68  5:21 80.22%
  11.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  275    6:39.51  6:40 79.81%
  12.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       25 F  U  703    5:16.86  5:17 79.37%
  13.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  U  294    7:31.11  7:31 79.24%
  14.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  U  352    5:55.30  5:55 78.96%
  15.Elsie Montalbano     Park Ridge,NJ      69 F     281    8:19.96  8:20 78.83%
  16.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        28 F  U  716    5:21.75  5:22 78.14%
  17.Stephanie Hayes      Montclair,NJ       22 F  U  725    5:22.53  5:23 77.89%
  18.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  254    7:19.16  7:19 77.84%
  19.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F  U  299    7:13.86  7:14 77.78%
  20.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U  251    6:34.08  6:34 77.66%
  21.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F  U  269    6:47.19  6:47 77.20%
  22.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F     282    6:44.39  6:44 76.74%
  23.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F     306    7:02.55  7:03 76.51%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  304    7:34.71  7:35 76.39%
  25.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  331    5:53.24  5:53 75.81%
  26.Julie Williamson     New Brunswick,NJ   25 F  U  707    5:31.60  5:32 75.78%
  27.Laura Barnes         Plainsboro,NJ      23 F  U  712    5:31.15  5:31 75.78%
  28.Andrea Wolf          ,                  42 F     355    5:58.75  5:59 75.59%
  29.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F  U  710    5:32.89  5:33 75.56%
  30.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  295    6:41.93  6:42 75.32%