Sylvania Triathlon

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2019


Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  Penalty  
    1  Matt Dietrich              21   46   M      1:OA        14     8:55.64 2:14    1     0:42.97    1    33:50.23 24.8   12     0:45.48    5    18:42.66 6:14   1:02:56.98  1:02:56.98          
    2  Jake Reaume                10   19   M      1:14-19     9     8:27.02 2:07   11     1:06.45   14    38:58.56 21.5  153     1:35.58    1    16:44.84 5:35   1:06:52.45  1:06:52.45          
    3  Jacob Keilholz             20   20   M      1:20-24     1     8:07.06 2:02    7     1:03.60   31    40:29.91 20.7   24     0:50.84   29    21:28.28 7:09   1:11:59.69  1:11:59.69          
    4  Nathen Letson              40   17   M      2:14-19     8     8:24.16 2:06  113     2:05.70   61    42:55.39 19.5   94     1:16.36    2    17:37.60 5:53   1:12:19.21  1:12:19.21          
    5  Tim Eckel                  19   50   M      1:MA        67    11:11.71 2:48   33     1:20.13    4    37:18.52 22.5   79     1:10.44   33    21:40.74 7:14   1:12:41.54  1:12:41.54          
    6  Joseph Constantino         39   30   M      1:30-34     3     8:13.57 2:03  141     2:23.10   29    40:28.34 20.7   38     0:54.88   21    20:46.51 6:56   1:12:46.40  1:12:46.40          
    7  Grant Lazenby               7   23   M      2:20-24    10     8:29.79 2:07   26     1:15.37   26    40:21.70 20.8   78     1:09.10   34    21:47.90 7:16   1:13:03.86  1:13:03.86          
    8  Abram Glas                  1   34   M      2:30-34     2     8:12.55 2:03   73     1:43.92   20    39:57.74 21.0   97     1:17.98   37    22:01.66 7:21   1:13:13.85  1:13:13.85          
    9  Michael Dushane           133   48   M      1:45-49    64    11:08.30 2:47   10     1:06.40   22    40:06.06 20.9   40     0:55.49   15    20:17.40 6:46   1:13:33.65  1:13:33.65          
   10  Tyler Gottlieb             64   18   M      3:14-19     6     8:22.98 2:06    9     1:05.22   57    42:24.26 19.8    6     0:43.17   25    21:05.48 7:02   1:13:41.11  1:13:41.11          
   11  Khalil Raffoul            269   54   M      1:50-54    79    11:41.00 2:55   30     1:16.99    3    36:58.42 22.7  115     1:22.51   44    22:35.26 7:32   1:13:54.18  1:13:54.18          
   12  Codey Albers               57   23   M      3:20-24    30     9:51.75 2:28  110     2:03.87   46    41:33.62 20.2    2     0:38.98    9    19:47.89 6:36   1:13:56.11  1:13:56.11          
   13  Rob Loeb                    8   56   M      1:55-59    15     8:56.29 2:14   24     1:14.94   21    40:04.00 20.9  154     1:35.64   41    22:24.90 7:28   1:14:15.77  1:14:15.77          
   14  Drew Briehl                22   19   M      4:14-19    27     9:32.81 2:23   15     1:11.54   48    41:44.85 20.1   44     0:56.47   23    20:53.62 6:58   1:14:19.29  1:14:19.29          
   15  Kaylin Russeau             85   28   F      1:OA       125    13:00.44 3:15   20     1:12.80   19    39:55.04 21.0   61     1:03.08    6    19:08.17 6:23   1:14:19.53  1:14:19.53          
   16  John Longthorne           130   65   M      1:65-69    35    10:14.77 2:34    8     1:04.88   15    39:06.61 21.4   73     1:06.84   50    22:47.07 7:36   1:14:20.17  1:14:20.17          
   17  Mike Jackson              120   42   M      1:40-44    48    10:40.18 2:40   58     1:36.12    7    38:03.65 22.0   63     1:03.43   56    23:03.34 7:41   1:14:26.72  1:14:26.72          
   18  Colin Chevalier            12   18   M      5:14-19    13     8:48.74 2:12   40     1:24.84  105    45:27.87 18.4   72     1:06.35    3    17:53.65 5:58   1:14:41.45  1:14:41.45          
   19  Joseph Refi               252   54   M      2:50-54   112    12:37.19 3:09   70     1:42.60   12    38:50.19 21.6   50     0:58.98   18    20:43.54 6:55   1:14:52.50  1:14:52.50          
   20  Kyle Carey                 27   30   M      3:30-34    70    11:16.08 2:49   21     1:13.38    8    38:25.69 21.8   18     0:48.87   60    23:08.49 7:43   1:14:52.51  1:14:52.51          
   21  Curt Penland              112   60   M      1:60-64    50    10:46.64 2:42   60     1:37.58    6    37:58.48 22.1  169     1:40.53   59    23:06.27 7:42   1:15:09.50  1:15:09.50          
   22  Jason Bartschy            150   45   M      2:45-49    53    10:53.71 2:43   88     1:52.83    5    37:31.43 22.4  187     2:01.02   53    22:54.70 7:38   1:15:13.69  1:15:13.69          
   23  Dean Schroeder             45   36   M      1:35-39    60    11:04.47 2:46   78     1:44.79   27    40:26.63 20.7   76     1:07.47   22    20:51.11 6:57   1:15:14.47  1:15:14.47          
   24  John Shaw                 123   59   M      2:55-59    23     9:18.95 2:20    4     0:50.96   35    40:57.19 20.5  107     1:19.95   51    22:51.74 7:37   1:15:18.79  1:15:18.79          
   25  Cari Radant                 6   39   F      1:35-39    36    10:20.46 2:35   18     1:11.99   44    41:31.33 20.2   70     1:05.73   26    21:11.51 7:04   1:15:21.02  1:15:21.02          
   26  Robert Hower               43   38   M      2:35-39   139    13:33.63 3:23   31     1:17.20   11    38:37.12 21.7   52     0:59.05   24    20:59.20 7:00   1:15:26.20  1:15:26.20          
   27  Nick Huckaby              248   31   M      4:30-34    51    10:51.43 2:43  109     2:03.70   47    41:38.37 20.1   36     0:54.29   12    20:03.00 6:41   1:15:30.79  1:15:30.79          
   28  Michel Routhier           105   51   M      3:50-54    82    11:41.60 2:55    3     0:49.20   25    40:18.52 20.8   90     1:15.03   30    21:30.90 7:10   1:15:35.25  1:15:35.25          
   29  Thad Gilsdorf             135   44   M      2:40-44    37    10:21.87 2:35   89     1:52.93   50    41:51.63 20.0   23     0:50.47   20    20:46.46 6:55   1:15:43.36  1:15:43.36          
   30  Alex Palicki               58   26   M      1:25-29    31     9:53.64 2:28   16     1:11.84   51    41:52.48 20.0  138     1:28.64   27    21:17.75 7:06   1:15:44.35  1:15:44.35          
   31  Ron G Buchanan            146   61   M      2:60-64    63    11:08.28 2:47   57     1:35.67   10    38:34.26 21.7  188     2:02.56   55    22:59.79 7:40   1:16:20.56  1:16:20.56          
   32  James Mazey               111   50   M      4:50-54   140    13:36.08 3:24   96     1:56.23    2    36:35.95 22.9  100     1:18.51   52    22:54.09 7:38   1:16:20.86  1:16:20.86          
   33  Mike O'Shea               259   39   M      3:35-39    34    10:00.86 2:30   44     1:26.31   36    41:09.13 20.4   75     1:07.02   48    22:43.57 7:35   1:16:26.89  1:16:26.89          
   34  Kate Munson               249   36   F      2:35-39    95    11:58.22 3:00   27     1:15.77   30    40:28.54 20.7   84     1:13.20   36    21:58.48 7:19   1:16:54.21  1:16:54.21          
   35  Ethan Chevalier            11   18   M      6:14-19    19     9:09.32 2:17   48     1:28.46   84    44:11.97 19.0  148     1:34.40   17    20:42.63 6:54   1:17:06.78  1:17:06.78          
   36  Alli Smith                 83   18   F      1:14-19     5     8:22.87 2:06   28     1:15.89  118    46:22.71 18.1   37     0:54.35   19    20:44.81 6:55   1:17:40.63  1:17:40.63          
   37  Stephen Wainz              32   21   M      4:20-24    28     9:34.95 2:24   81     1:48.70   99    45:07.61 18.6    5     0:42.91   16    20:34.68 6:52   1:17:48.85  1:17:48.85          
   38  Trevor Van Valkenburg      38   34   M      5:30-34   115    12:48.74 3:12   35     1:21.28   42    41:29.30 20.2   67     1:05.07   32    21:37.73 7:13   1:18:22.12  1:18:22.12          
   39  Gerald Winters            109   64   M      3:60-64    97    12:02.61 3:01   85     1:51.46   23    40:13.39 20.9  135     1:27.66   54    22:57.96 7:39   1:18:33.08  1:18:33.08          
   40  Jesse Whittaker            61   32   M      6:30-34    49    10:44.40 2:41   41     1:25.24   34    40:55.51 20.5  164     1:38.49   68    23:50.57 7:57   1:18:34.21  1:18:34.21          
   41  Ilona Phillips            256   45   F      1:MA        29     9:37.28 2:24   34     1:20.86   54    42:16.01 19.8  163     1:37.67   69    23:50.77 7:57   1:18:42.59  1:18:42.59          
   42  Jacob Szymanski            47   18   M      7:14-19    99    12:09.26 3:02  132     2:19.11  101    45:21.43 18.5    4     0:40.63    4    18:14.51 6:05   1:18:44.94  1:18:44.94          
   43  Jerald Fitz                17   27   M      2:25-29     4     8:20.65 2:05  130     2:18.56   78    43:56.30 19.1   71     1:06.10   57    23:05.16 7:42   1:18:46.77  1:18:46.77          
   44  Brian Schroyer            110   41   M      3:40-44    85    11:46.14 2:57   67     1:41.05   13    38:56.32 21.5   58     1:02.18   99    25:24.53 8:28   1:18:50.22  1:18:50.22          
   45  Jj Poiry                  260   17   M      8:14-19   161    14:18.57 3:35    5     0:54.54   64    43:06.14 19.5   27     0:51.16   10    19:52.67 6:38   1:19:03.08  1:19:03.08          
   46  Kelli Cole                 65   32   F      1:30-34    83    11:42.49 2:56   22     1:13.84   41    41:28.27 20.2   20     0:49.66   67    23:49.90 7:57   1:19:04.16  1:19:04.16          
   47  Zachary Stephan            42   30   M      7:30-34    86    11:46.51 2:57   25     1:15.01   43    41:30.84 20.2   64     1:03.62   64    23:36.37 7:52   1:19:12.35  1:19:12.35          
   48  Lisa Miller               167   40   F      1:40-44   105    12:25.80 3:06   98     1:58.33    9    38:31.93 21.8  129     1:26.23   89    24:56.05 8:19   1:19:18.34  1:19:18.34          
   49  K.t. Newsom               169   46   F      1:45-49   132    13:17.92 3:19   23     1:13.84   18    39:43.78 21.1  162     1:37.48   62    23:28.04 7:49   1:19:21.06  1:19:21.06          
   50  Scott Kessler             118   42   M      4:40-44    87    11:46.73 2:57   61     1:37.83   55    42:19.46 19.8  124     1:25.17   40    22:18.84 7:26   1:19:28.03  1:19:28.03          
   51  Steve Noblet              108   69   M      2:65-69    58    11:03.36 2:46   13     1:06.99   37    41:09.57 20.4   93     1:16.28   96    25:18.58 8:26   1:19:54.78  1:19:54.78          
   52  Ashley Newsom             251   15   F      2:14-19    11     8:38.21 2:10   46     1:27.16  116    46:13.65 18.1    1     0:33.84   58    23:05.98 7:42   1:19:58.84  1:19:58.84          
   53  Adam Howell                30   31   M      8:30-34    46    10:38.61 2:40   79     1:45.10   87    44:21.85 18.9   33     0:53.35   42    22:27.43 7:29   1:20:06.34  1:20:06.34          
   54  Matt Russell               37   35   M      4:35-39   117    12:50.40 3:13   51     1:32.36   58    42:36.64 19.7  158     1:36.15   31    21:33.15 7:11   1:20:08.70  1:20:08.70          
   55  Brian Vas                 153   43   M      5:40-44   127    13:03.55 3:16    6     1:02.65   16    39:36.22 21.2  112     1:22.14   98    25:22.55 8:28   1:20:27.11  1:20:27.11          
   56  Tony Steffel               41   37   M      5:35-39    77    11:37.93 2:54   50     1:29.86   33    40:54.02 20.5  119     1:23.70   93    25:13.19 8:24   1:20:38.70  1:20:38.70          
   57  Jeff Schalk               267   48   M      3:45-49    98    12:03.80 3:01   37     1:24.15   32    40:31.08 20.7   57     1:02.07  104    25:40.95 8:34   1:20:42.05  1:20:42.05          
   58  Robert Szymanski          128   48   M      4:45-49    45    10:37.75 2:39  101     2:00.70   40    41:27.43 20.2  125     1:25.21   95    25:14.09 8:25   1:20:45.18  1:20:45.18          
   59  Victoria Klingsmith         3   21   F      1:20-24    47    10:38.67 2:40    2     0:48.71   90    44:29.55 18.9   15     0:46.91   74    24:05.11 8:02   1:20:48.95  1:20:48.95          
   60  Elizabeth Rawlings          9   24   F      2:20-24    17     9:02.57 2:16   17     1:11.97   73    43:39.78 19.2    3     0:39.81  123    26:25.81 8:49   1:20:59.94  1:20:59.94          
   61  Kent Stuckey              126   52   M      5:50-54   178    15:15.83 3:49   68     1:42.16   24    40:14.47 20.8  101     1:18.82   45    22:38.36 7:33   1:21:09.64  1:21:09.64          
   62  Jeffrey Jerdonek          143   48   M      5:45-49   137    13:31.45 3:23   49     1:29.38   91    44:30.40 18.8  150     1:35.09   13    20:03.56 6:41   1:21:09.88  1:21:09.88          
   63  Scott Bourbeau            138   45   M      6:45-49    42    10:33.74 2:38   53     1:33.07   53    42:04.73 19.9   96     1:17.71  103    25:40.91 8:34   1:21:10.16  1:21:10.16          
   64  Race Vollmar               36   19   M      9:14-19   131    13:13.87 3:18   36     1:22.00   39    41:23.30 20.3   92     1:16.00   73    24:03.35 8:01   1:21:18.52  1:21:18.52          
   65  Todd Miller               122   40   M      6:40-44    94    11:56.99 2:59  104     2:01.48   17    39:40.17 21.1  106     1:19.76  121    26:23.21 8:48   1:21:21.61  1:21:21.61          
   66  Timothy Jennings           14   30   M      9:30-34     7     8:23.44 2:06  166     2:47.19   86    44:13.67 19.0  167     1:39.68   77    24:18.86 8:06   1:21:22.84  1:21:22.84          
   67  Mitchell Oconnor           46   26   M      3:25-29    81    11:41.49 2:55  128     2:16.11   83    44:08.45 19.0  137     1:28.36   35    21:55.11 7:18   1:21:29.52  1:21:29.52          
   68  Katie Gerlach             174   42   F      2:40-44    61    11:05.54 2:46   93     1:55.85   38    41:21.08 20.3   26     0:51.13  119    26:21.95 8:47   1:21:35.55  1:21:35.55          
   69  Bart Marowelli            129   42   M      7:40-44   106    12:26.54 3:07  125     2:15.78   72    43:29.26 19.3   85     1:13.24   43    22:33.56 7:31   1:21:58.38  1:21:58.38          
   70  Sam Miller                 25   18   M     10:14-19    84    11:43.99 2:56   19     1:12.22  106    45:34.24 18.4   43     0:56.17   46    22:38.98 7:33   1:22:05.60  1:22:05.60          
   71  Kristin Nortz             178   45   F      2:45-49    25     9:29.44 2:22   95     1:56.18   95    44:48.66 18.7  146     1:33.29   81    24:22.96 8:08   1:22:10.53  1:22:10.53          
   72  Hallie Williams           265   42   F      3:40-44   114    12:43.06 3:11   87     1:52.73   60    42:54.44 19.5   80     1:10.58   63    23:33.18 7:51   1:22:13.99  1:22:13.99          
   73  Michael Hettle             26   61   M      4:60-64    32     9:55.91 2:29  169     2:55.12   67    43:15.53 19.4  177     1:48.05   86    24:41.59 8:14   1:22:36.20  1:22:36.20          
   74  Laura Davidson            186   41   F      4:40-44    73    11:23.49 2:51  118     2:08.89   66    43:15.39 19.4  168     1:40.00   82    24:26.80 8:09   1:22:54.57  1:22:54.57          
   75  Megan Siford               71   24   F      3:20-24    26     9:32.58 2:23  119     2:10.41   79    43:56.40 19.1  170     1:42.42  105    25:46.75 8:36   1:23:08.56  1:23:08.56          
   76  Leandra Hutchinson         70   37   F      3:35-39    41    10:32.47 2:38   71     1:42.96   77    43:51.88 19.1   91     1:15.95  107    25:50.39 8:37   1:23:13.65  1:23:13.65          
   77  Amy Fogle                  92   35   F      4:35-39    21     9:14.79 2:19  153     2:33.43   80    43:56.89 19.1   88     1:14.12  116    26:14.84 8:45   1:23:14.07  1:23:14.07          
   78  Zach Drosd                 34   38   M      6:35-39    96    11:58.72 3:00  147     2:25.48  110    45:52.64 18.3   28     0:51.70   38    22:09.85 7:23   1:23:18.39  1:23:18.39          
   79  Mary Lishewski            180   58   F      1:55-59   101    12:13.39 3:03   14     1:07.17   76    43:51.73 19.1  111     1:22.08   88    24:54.06 8:18   1:23:28.43  1:23:28.43          
   80  Richard Barrett            29   25   M      4:25-29    57    11:00.31 2:45  106     2:01.96  100    45:21.17 18.5   11     0:45.19   79    24:21.29 8:07   1:23:29.92  1:23:29.92          
   81  Allison Church             77   29   F      1:25-29    12     8:45.00 2:11   74     1:44.34  131    47:45.98 17.6   30     0:52.45   85    24:35.03 8:12   1:23:42.80  1:23:42.80          
   82  Stephen Seiber             55   24   M      5:20-24    59    11:04.41 2:46   52     1:33.07   82    44:05.56 19.0   34     0:53.71  113    26:08.93 8:43   1:23:45.68  1:23:45.68          
   83  Brooke Rasmus             155   42   F      5:40-44    66    11:11.25 2:48  134     2:19.77   68    43:16.00 19.4   74     1:06.91  110    26:01.68 8:41   1:23:55.61  1:23:55.61          
   84  Angie Minniear            165   49   F      3:45-49   111    12:35.95 3:09   47     1:27.26   56    42:20.59 19.8  110     1:21.67  114    26:12.20 8:44   1:23:57.67  1:23:57.67          
   85  Carey Richardson          253   42   M      8:40-44   185    15:40.78 3:55   69     1:42.47   28    40:26.81 20.7  116     1:22.61  101    25:29.83 8:30   1:24:42.50  1:24:42.50          
   86  Andrew Szymanski          246   21   M      6:20-24   110    12:34.18 3:09   94     1:56.03  109    45:45.27 18.3    7     0:43.25   70    23:51.85 7:57   1:24:50.58  1:24:50.58          
   87  Clara Eckel               102   33   F      2:30-34   172    14:54.44 3:44   42     1:25.35   71    43:20.67 19.4  117     1:23.56   71    23:57.79 7:59   1:25:01.81  1:25:01.81          
   88  Holly Walters             166   50   F      1:50-54   170    14:42.71 3:41   54     1:33.55   62    42:57.07 19.5  123     1:24.30   83    24:27.97 8:09   1:25:05.60  1:25:05.60          
   89  Jerry Schude              148   63   M      5:60-64   100    12:12.25 3:03   77     1:44.77   70    43:20.09 19.4  126     1:25.52  122    26:25.54 8:49   1:25:08.17  1:25:08.17          
   90  Cameron Hoellrich          73   19   F      3:14-19    55    10:56.41 2:44   29     1:16.24   81    44:01.94 19.0   99     1:18.29  140    27:45.14 9:15   1:25:18.02  1:25:18.02          
   91  Adam Fogle                 54   38   M      7:35-39   183    15:34.40 3:54  123     2:15.14   63    43:02.98 19.5   29     0:52.07   66    23:40.15 7:53   1:25:24.74  1:25:24.74          
   92  Bob Gittinger              31   28   M      5:25-29    91    11:52.20 2:58  121     2:14.69  126    47:09.55 17.8   39     0:55.10   65    23:37.39 7:52   1:25:48.93  1:25:48.93          
   93  Marc Tienvieri            139   47   M      7:45-49    78    11:38.02 2:55   97     1:58.26   89    44:28.12 18.9  156     1:35.99  118    26:17.73 8:46   1:25:58.12  1:25:58.12          
   94  Michael Walters           117   52   M      6:50-54   168    14:39.22 3:40  151     2:29.79  103    45:21.56 18.5  118     1:23.68   39    22:13.04 7:24   1:26:07.29  1:26:07.29          
   95  Debbie Fuller             168   51   F      2:50-54   141    13:38.35 3:25   82     1:49.06   75    43:47.40 19.2  102     1:18.86  106    25:48.14 8:36   1:26:21.81  1:26:21.81          
   96  Kurt Schroeder             59   33   M     10:30-34    80    11:41.18 2:55  112     2:05.41   93    44:41.36 18.8  142     1:31.64  124    26:39.23 8:53   1:26:38.82  1:26:38.82          
   97  Kimber Llewellyn           76   20   F      4:20-24    43    10:35.57 2:39   32     1:18.08  102    45:21.49 18.5   47     0:58.59  149    28:26.72 9:29   1:26:40.45  1:26:40.45          
   98  Brooke Hinkelman           82   18   F      4:14-19    39    10:28.54 2:37   91     1:54.46  186    54:01.38 15.5   10     0:44.90    7    19:34.30 6:31   1:26:43.58  1:26:43.58          
   99  Cody Griffith              44   32   M     11:30-34    93    11:53.98 2:58  120     2:14.13  107    45:38.59 18.4   59     1:02.41  112    26:05.57 8:42   1:26:54.68  1:26:54.68          
  100  Marley Wilson             154   21   F      5:20-24   124    12:56.27 3:14  208     3:58.90   94    44:42.74 18.8   54     1:00.13   76    24:17.95 8:06   1:26:55.99  1:26:55.99          
                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  Penalty  
  101  Victor Ford                35   15   M     11:14-19   144    13:42.84 3:26  176     3:02.09  148    49:40.78 16.9   41     0:55.82   14    20:05.65 6:42   1:27:27.18  1:27:27.18          
  102  Kevin Odey                141   45   M      8:45-49    71    11:18.88 2:50   99     1:59.62  124    46:59.84 17.8   32     0:53.23  117    26:17.04 8:46   1:27:28.61  1:27:28.61          
  103  Kristyn Bruno              86   28   F      2:25-29    40    10:30.97 2:38   76     1:44.74  130    47:40.06 17.6   19     0:49.09  126    26:46.00 8:55   1:27:30.86  1:27:30.86          
  104  Alicia Huckaby            250   30   F      3:30-34    52    10:52.75 2:43  103     2:01.32  132    47:46.67 17.6  104     1:19.19  102    25:40.20 8:33   1:27:40.13  1:27:40.13          
  105  Lauri Young               176   61   F      1:60-64   109    12:32.91 3:08   39     1:24.82   98    44:57.30 18.7   46     0:57.59  142    27:51.67 9:17   1:27:44.29  1:27:44.29          
  106  William Boonstra          137   61   M      6:60-64   221    59:16.2814:49                    96    44:50.53 18.7                   171    30:41.4510:14   1:27:46.11  1:27:46.11          
  107  Chris Miller              116   48   M      9:45-49   199    16:39.89 4:10   38     1:24.69   45    41:33.15 20.2  143     1:31.99  128    26:52.74 8:58   1:28:02.46  1:28:02.46          
  108  Matthew Bremer             28   27   M      6:25-29   179    15:18.03 3:50  124     2:15.21   65    43:09.53 19.4  175     1:46.85  108    25:52.91 8:38   1:28:22.53  1:28:22.53          
  109  Mckenna Reitz             103   37   F      5:35-39    54    10:55.00 2:44   64     1:39.62  128    47:25.27 17.7   89     1:14.88  134    27:11.15 9:04   1:28:25.92  1:28:25.92          
  110  Ben Sweetser              243   44   M      9:40-44   193    16:12.12 4:03   84     1:51.28   49    41:47.27 20.1   95     1:17.52  136    27:21.05 9:07   1:28:29.24  1:28:29.24          
  111  Lisa Chura                164   55   F      2:55-59   119    12:51.55 3:13   80     1:45.35  129    47:39.17 17.6  139     1:28.96   90    25:01.56 8:21   1:28:46.59  1:28:46.59          
  112  Daniel Barchick            24   28   M      7:25-29   153    13:57.65 3:29  202     3:48.05  115    46:11.49 18.2   66     1:05.03   72    23:58.35 7:59   1:29:00.57  1:29:00.57          
  113  George Baibak             140   59   M      3:55-59   181    15:26.75 3:52   12     1:06.52   52    42:03.08 19.9  165     1:39.29  153    28:46.32 9:35   1:29:01.96  1:29:01.96          
  114  Melissa Marowelli         173   40   F      6:40-44   149    13:50.83 3:28   72     1:43.90   85    44:13.20 19.0  173     1:44.62  137    27:34.71 9:12   1:29:07.26  1:29:07.26          
  115  Abby Blake                 74   29   F      3:25-29    56    10:57.89 2:44   83     1:50.62  104    45:26.04 18.5  174     1:44.66  160    29:18.86 9:46   1:29:18.07  1:29:18.07          
  116  Kristen Schroeder          88   25   F      4:25-29    65    11:09.71 2:47  117     2:07.82  120    46:44.28 17.9   25     0:50.90  151    28:27.74 9:29   1:29:20.45  1:29:20.45          
  117  Gina Warnke               179   46   F      4:45-49    76    11:35.96 2:54   59     1:37.43  150    49:52.07 16.8  201     2:23.02   75    24:11.34 8:04   1:29:39.82  1:29:39.82          
  118  Finn Haughn               226   20   M      7:20-24   133    13:18.50 3:20  102     2:01.29  121    46:49.95 17.9  134     1:27.60  111    26:03.50 8:41   1:29:40.84  1:29:40.84          
  119  Eben Corron               223   23   M      8:20-24   134    13:20.03 3:20  195     3:37.80  161    50:46.56 16.5   14     0:46.04   28    21:26.28 7:09   1:29:56.71  1:29:56.71          
  120  Darlene McCracken         101   26   F      5:25-29    69    11:15.57 2:49   65     1:39.80  182    53:01.60 15.8  113     1:22.15   61    23:09.15 7:43   1:30:28.27  1:30:28.27          
  121  Joanna Lewinski            90   38   F      6:35-39    62    11:07.58 2:47   86     1:52.36   92    44:38.34 18.8  145     1:33.08  181    31:41.1010:34   1:30:52.46  1:30:52.46          
  122  Charles Rohtert Jr.        49   39   M      8:35-39   138    13:31.79 3:23  165     2:42.82  114    45:59.15 18.2  181     1:51.72  131    27:04.18 9:01   1:31:09.66  1:31:09.66          
  123  Mike Troxell              127   67   M      3:65-69   150    13:51.86 3:28  144     2:24.05   59    42:41.37 19.6  195     2:12.64  164    30:00.4710:00   1:31:10.39  1:31:10.39          
  124  Samuel Wierwille           60   30   M     12:30-34    24     9:25.19 2:21  115     2:07.16   97    44:56.78 18.7  193     2:08.47  191    32:33.8910:51   1:31:11.49  1:31:11.49          
  125  Johnathan Milgie           50   33   M     13:30-34   151    13:52.03 3:28  133     2:19.61  113    45:58.00 18.2  204     2:29.67  130    27:00.71 9:00   1:31:40.02  1:31:40.02          
  126  Kelly Twigg                13   26   F      6:25-29   159    14:13.92 3:33   55     1:33.99  119    46:28.09 18.1   13     0:45.66  155    28:51.38 9:37   1:31:53.04  1:31:53.04          
  127  Jim Adams                 144   57   M      4:55-59   120    12:51.78 3:13  159     2:38.75  108    45:41.56 18.4  180     1:51.58  162    29:20.40 9:47   1:32:24.07  1:32:24.07          
  128  Douglas Gatto             151   44   M     10:40-44   169    14:40.70 3:40  218     6:06.13   69    43:17.51 19.4  213     3:22.62   92    25:12.83 8:24   1:32:39.79  1:32:39.79          
  129  Morgan Smith               96   21   F      6:20-24    89    11:47.74 2:57  107     2:03.37  164    51:08.42 16.4  103     1:19.09  132    27:06.85 9:02   1:33:25.47  1:33:25.47          
  130  Sarah Wright               97   21   F      7:20-24    88    11:46.99 2:57  108     2:03.60  162    51:00.58 16.4  130     1:26.94  133    27:10.77 9:04   1:33:28.88  1:33:28.88          
  131  Matt Bartkowiak            63   37   M      9:35-39    90    11:49.34 2:57  158     2:38.17  167    51:29.48 16.3   98     1:18.07  120    26:22.67 8:48   1:33:37.73  1:33:37.73          
  132  Aj Quisno                  62   14   M     12:14-19    18     9:03.80 2:16   43     1:25.60  183    53:09.07 15.8   65     1:04.56  159    29:13.07 9:44   1:33:56.10  1:33:56.10          
  133  Christopher Jennings       15   29   M      8:25-29    38    10:25.83 2:36  186     3:23.85  181    52:53.65 15.9   68     1:05.29  115    26:14.36 8:45   1:34:02.98  1:34:02.98          
  134  Holly Simpkins            263   37   F      7:35-39    92    11:52.52 2:58   62     1:38.53  163    51:02.91 16.4  159     1:36.17  146    28:04.50 9:22   1:34:14.63  1:34:14.63          
  135  Sara Bokesch              187   42   F      7:40-44    72    11:21.72 2:50  168     2:51.76  154    50:12.35 16.7  131     1:27.14  154    28:49.90 9:37   1:34:42.87  1:34:42.87          
  136  Michael Roehrig           104   62   M      7:60-64   107    12:27.12 3:07  148     2:26.47   88    44:23.23 18.9  214     3:23.42  193    32:37.6110:53   1:35:17.85  1:35:17.85          
  137  Beth Vollmar              157   57   F      3:55-59   166    14:33.46 3:38  155     2:35.97   74    43:42.03 19.2  212     2:58.73  179    31:30.1010:30   1:35:20.29  1:35:20.29          
  138  Jacob Westmeyer           230   29   M      9:25-29    20     9:13.00 2:18   90     1:53.16  208    59:03.93 14.2   22     0:49.77   80    24:22.57 8:08   1:35:22.43  1:35:22.43          
  139  Todd Kime                 113   54   M      7:50-54    33     9:56.98 2:29  197     3:38.52  170    52:00.81 16.1  109     1:21.19  152    28:29.78 9:30   1:35:27.28  1:35:27.28          
  140  Thad Gerlach              131   43   M     11:40-44   123    12:55.06 3:14  100     2:00.22  133    47:55.55 17.5  147     1:33.94  176    31:13.9610:25   1:35:38.73  1:35:38.73          
  141  Allison Effler            220   37   F      8:35-39   128    13:05.87 3:16  150     2:28.80  184    53:14.16 15.8  194     2:08.62   87    24:43.54 8:15   1:35:40.99  1:35:40.99          
  142  Karen Campbell            162   42   F      8:40-44   135    13:25.02 3:21  131     2:19.08  165    51:09.33 16.4   48     0:58.83  141    27:50.72 9:17   1:35:42.98  1:35:42.98          
  143  Drew Stark                224   22   M      9:20-24   187    15:47.15 3:57  191     3:30.01  143    49:12.95 17.0   51     0:58.99  125    26:43.52 8:55   1:36:12.62  1:36:12.62          
  144  Brandt Dubois              48   16   M     13:14-19   103    12:14.07 3:04  189     3:29.31  190    54:38.94 15.3  120     1:23.96   84    24:28.61 8:10   1:36:14.89  1:36:14.89          
  145  Renee Miller               80   32   F      4:30-34   162    14:19.20 3:35  163     2:42.01  155    50:19.29 16.7   83     1:11.68  139    27:43.85 9:15   1:36:16.03  1:36:16.03          
  146  Alexandra Dudley          219   26   F      7:25-29   177    15:11.70 3:48  187     3:26.84  157    50:32.86 16.6  171     1:42.60  100    25:27.03 8:29   1:36:21.03  1:36:21.03          
  147  Danielle Kessler          177   43   F      9:40-44   171    14:48.93 3:42   56     1:34.04  153    50:08.08 16.7  189     2:02.71  143    27:52.28 9:17   1:36:26.04  1:36:26.04          
  148  Kathryn Rose               78   34   F      5:30-34   167    14:36.85 3:39   45     1:26.57  134    48:34.34 17.3  121     1:23.97  170    30:39.2210:13   1:36:40.95  1:36:40.95          
  149  Kristi Layman              68   27   F      8:25-29   145    13:43.21 3:26  111     2:04.86  187    54:24.05 15.4  136     1:28.18   94    25:13.57 8:25   1:36:53.87  1:36:53.87          
  150  Bethany Munn               89   36   F      9:35-39   130    13:10.27 3:18  126     2:15.81  169    51:52.58 16.2   86     1:13.45  150    28:27.23 9:29   1:36:59.34  1:36:59.34          
  151  Rob Weaver                106   54   M      8:50-54   113    12:40.53 3:10  129     2:18.51  193    54:49.11 15.3  114     1:22.37  109    25:55.52 8:39   1:37:06.04  1:37:06.04          
  152  Sharon Roberts            156   57   F      4:55-59   108    12:32.34 3:08  146     2:25.45  123    46:55.72 17.9  206     2:30.55  194    32:44.1210:55   1:37:08.18  1:37:08.18          
  153  Kevin Skotynsky           107   44   M     12:40-44   184    15:35.64 3:54  184     3:18.42  140    49:09.21 17.1   62     1:03.38  148    28:15.55 9:25   1:37:22.20  1:37:22.20          
  154  Sandy Daum                159   53   F      3:50-54   146    13:48.10 3:27  172     2:57.61  122    46:52.05 17.9  190     2:03.07  186    31:55.5910:39   1:37:36.42  1:37:36.42          
  155  Craig Werner              149   60   M      8:60-64   191    15:57.47 3:59   66     1:39.90  158    50:33.16 16.6  182     1:52.30  138    27:37.49 9:12   1:37:40.32  1:37:40.32          
  156  Katie Fruzynski            84   33   F      6:30-34   160    14:17.68 3:34  161     2:39.07  111    45:54.56 18.3  172     1:44.33  199    33:22.9411:08   1:37:58.58  1:37:58.58          
  157  Samantha Chon-Briggs      234   25   F      9:25-29    74    11:28.70 2:52  145     2:25.01  138    48:51.67 17.2   69     1:05.68  204    34:10.5311:24   1:38:01.59  1:38:01.59          
  158  Gavin Chevalier           228   22   M     10:20-24   188    15:52.12 3:58  181     3:14.46  166    51:18.79 16.3   16     0:47.72  129    26:56.65 8:59   1:38:09.74  1:38:09.74          
  159  Brett Hadwin               16   27   M     10:25-29    75    11:32.22 2:53  212     4:19.46  180    52:35.90 15.9   49     0:58.84  156    28:51.97 9:37   1:38:18.39  1:38:18.39          
  160  Christina Pfleghaar        69   31   F      7:30-34   148    13:49.23 3:27  114     2:06.27  135    48:37.01 17.3  176     1:47.58  190    32:32.3810:51   1:38:52.47  1:38:52.47          
  161  Matt Miller                33   33   M     14:30-34   104    12:18.37 3:05  157     2:37.33  178    52:29.82 16.0   81     1:11.22  166    30:20.7510:07   1:38:57.49  1:38:57.49          
  162  Poranee Penland           158   57   F      5:55-59   194    16:16.04 4:04  154     2:35.76  127    47:10.02 17.8  211     2:54.93  165    30:04.4710:01   1:39:01.22  1:39:01.22          
  163  John Rista                114   58   M      5:55-59   126    13:01.48 3:15  136     2:20.13  149    49:48.59 16.8  199     2:20.69  180    31:37.5610:33   1:39:08.45  1:39:08.45          
  164  Rainier Jennings          145   63   M      9:60-64   155    14:00.98 3:30  190     3:29.43  117    46:14.72 18.1  200     2:20.70  197    33:08.4311:03   1:39:14.26  1:39:14.26          
  165  Keith Doseck              134   48   M     10:45-49   154    13:59.23 3:30  137     2:21.12  147    49:29.96 16.9  210     2:36.11  175    30:59.8510:20   1:39:26.27  1:39:26.27          
  166  Monica Kuhr               189   45   F      5:45-49   164    14:31.63 3:38  162     2:39.93  112    45:54.66 18.3  205     2:30.53  202    33:53.0811:18   1:39:29.83  1:39:29.83          
  167  Allison Kretz             235   33   F      8:30-34   136    13:28.44 3:22  152     2:31.97  139    49:00.70 17.1  105     1:19.24  198    33:12.2411:04   1:39:32.59  1:39:32.59          
  168  Andrew Farren             227   20   M     11:20-24   189    15:53.67 3:58  149     2:27.18  211    59:59.42 14.0  161     1:37.09    8    19:36.95 6:32   1:39:34.31  1:39:34.31          
  169  Brenda Bradley            254   57   F      6:55-59   152    13:52.96 3:28  171     2:57.44  160    50:36.50 16.6  218     3:50.04  161    29:19.48 9:46   1:40:36.42  1:40:36.42          
  170  Bob Buschur               132   65   M      4:65-69   222  1:11:38.2417:55                   142    49:10.20 17.1                   187    32:08.8610:43   1:40:44.24  1:40:44.24          
  171  Jason Portala             115   43   M     13:40-44   182    15:30.39 3:53   75     1:44.36  216  1:02:47.80 13.4   21     0:49.72   11    19:56.95 6:39   1:40:49.22  1:40:49.22          
  172  Tyler Blair               225   28   M     11:25-29   207    17:03.55 4:16  201     3:45.07  176    52:26.67 16.0   17     0:48.17  127    26:46.12 8:55   1:40:49.58  1:40:49.58          
  173  Tammyan Starr             222   50   F      4:50-54   211    17:19.94 4:20  142     2:23.13  177    52:27.23 16.0    9     0:44.81  144    27:55.04 9:18   1:40:50.15  1:40:50.15          
  174  Nick Hamilton              56   26   M     12:25-29   116    12:49.43 3:12  173     2:59.21  206    58:35.00 14.3  133     1:27.58   97    25:18.97 8:26   1:41:10.19  1:41:10.19          
  175  Mike Stockdale            244   35   M     10:35-39   198    16:32.50 4:08  164     2:42.34  152    50:03.09 16.8  144     1:32.36  172    30:46.5910:16   1:41:36.88  1:41:36.88          
  176  Vicki Schmucker           175   51   F      5:50-54   200    16:44.00 4:11  192     3:31.73  156    50:19.97 16.7  186     1:58.63  158    29:08.42 9:43   1:41:42.75  1:41:42.75          
  177  Michael Edwards           124   50   M      9:50-54   156    14:01.53 3:30  200     3:44.94  173    52:12.11 16.1  183     1:56.43  163    29:55.81 9:59   1:41:50.82  1:41:50.82          
  178  Marcy Boersma             171   57   F      7:55-59   121    12:54.17 3:14  160     2:39.03  174    52:22.26 16.0  149     1:34.75  192    32:35.4610:52   1:42:05.67  1:42:05.67          
  179  Robert Bowers             147   62   M     10:60-64   118    12:50.84 3:13  207     3:55.37  197    55:43.00 15.1  152     1:35.51  145    28:04.16 9:21   1:42:08.88  1:42:08.88          
  180  Robert Ampthor            136   63   M     11:60-64   174    15:00.87 3:45  127     2:15.91  144    49:19.74 17.0  185     1:57.65  201    33:35.1611:12   1:42:09.33  1:42:09.33          
  181  Angela Beauregard         183   40   F     10:40-44    44    10:37.64 2:39  180     3:13.50  188    54:36.94 15.4   42     0:56.00  196    32:50.1710:57   1:42:14.25  1:42:14.25          
  182  Mackenzie Helpman          81   19   F      5:14-19   196    16:28.11 4:07   63     1:39.03  205    58:30.55 14.3   53     0:59.35   91    25:08.22 8:23   1:42:45.26  1:42:45.26          
  183  Heather Plowman            67   32   F      9:30-34    68    11:14.68 2:49  105     2:01.92  159    50:34.03 16.6  215     3:28.88  207    35:27.9411:49   1:42:47.45  1:42:47.45          
  184  Ryan Cendol               247   19   M     14:14-19    16     9:01.95 2:15  219     9:16.02  214  1:00:14.29 13.9  155     1:35.65   47    22:43.17 7:34   1:42:51.08  1:42:51.08          
  185  Michael Napoli             23   20   M     12:20-24   176    15:03.84 3:46  183     3:15.75  212  1:00:08.28 13.9  166     1:39.63   49    22:44.21 7:35   1:42:51.71  1:42:51.71          
  186  Brandi Berends              5   36   F     10:35-39   208    17:04.05 4:16  140     2:22.47  171    52:04.42 16.1   35     0:54.22  169    30:30.8310:10   1:42:55.99  1:42:55.99          
  187  Xunming... Deng           264   56   M      6:55-59   143    13:40.74 3:25  143     2:23.65  151    49:58.23 16.8   55     1:01.15  167    30:23.3610:08   1:43:27.13  1:43:27.13  6:00   
  188  Stacey Melcher            262   48   F      6:45-49   190    15:55.30 3:59  167     2:50.61  145    49:24.68 17.0  127     1:25.88  205    34:12.5011:24   1:43:48.97  1:43:48.97          
  189  Jennifer Deng             268   26   F     10:25-29   218    27:53.98 6:58  178     3:05.10  125    47:04.29 17.8  132     1:27.18   78    24:18.90 8:06   1:43:49.45  1:43:49.45          
  190  Kristen Kerr               94   32   F     10:30-34   197    16:29.35 4:07  175     3:00.04  196    55:21.17 15.2   45     0:56.49  147    28:06.28 9:22   1:43:53.33  1:43:53.33          
  191  Karen Borysiak             18   30   F     11:30-34    22     9:17.08 2:19  177     3:02.26  207    58:50.27 14.3   87     1:13.92  184    31:47.0510:36   1:44:10.58  1:44:10.58          
  192  Emily Samlow              233   37   F     11:35-39   163    14:26.60 3:37  135     2:19.78  195    54:55.03 15.3   56     1:01.65  185    31:55.0610:38   1:44:38.12  1:44:38.12          
  193  Carter Smith              221   20   M     13:20-24   212    17:23.90 4:21  188     3:28.82  179    52:30.25 16.0   82     1:11.42  168    30:27.4810:09   1:45:01.87  1:45:01.87          
  194  Monica Gottfried          229   49   F      7:45-49   175    15:00.93 3:45  203     3:50.70  175    52:22.56 16.0  157     1:36.12  188    32:20.1110:47   1:45:10.42  1:45:10.42          
  195  Amy Kobold                 79   34   F     12:30-34   142    13:38.51 3:25  138     2:21.34  204    58:17.19 14.4  179     1:51.10  157    29:03.90 9:41   1:45:12.04  1:45:12.04          
  196  Lilly Oconnor              87   19   F      6:14-19   147    13:48.63 3:27  139     2:21.37  172    52:09.06 16.1  122     1:24.20  210    36:42.5612:14   1:46:25.82  1:46:25.82          
  197  Nicholas Richardson        51   34   M     15:30-34   209    17:06.46 4:17  179     3:10.08  146    49:27.76 17.0   31     0:52.97  209    36:29.9912:10   1:47:07.26  1:47:07.26          
  198  Elizabeth Curnow            4   26   F     11:25-29   158    14:05.09 3:31  122     2:14.96  198    55:57.54 15.0    8     0:44.71  203    34:06.1911:22   1:47:08.49  1:47:08.49          
  199  Lara Fish                 185   53   F      6:50-54   165    14:32.64 3:38  116     2:07.38  141    49:09.38 17.1  198     2:15.53  215    39:12.3913:04   1:47:17.32  1:47:17.32          
  200  Samuel Cassidy            261   18   M     15:14-19   122    12:54.34 3:14  170     2:55.49  199    55:59.35 15.0  128     1:25.93  208    36:09.8512:03   1:49:24.96  1:49:24.96          
                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  Penalty  
  201  Doug Burlen               232   53   M     10:50-54   205    17:02.61 4:16  198     3:42.75  192    54:48.04 15.3  209     2:31.67  177    31:22.4310:27   1:49:27.50  1:49:27.50          
  202  Jeff Burlen               231   54   M     11:50-54   206    17:02.68 4:16  199     3:44.30  191    54:46.50 15.3  207     2:31.40  178    31:23.0210:28   1:49:27.90  1:49:27.90          
  203  Jane Crabtree             170   53   F      7:50-54   213    17:24.37 4:21  185     3:23.42  189    54:38.27 15.4  197     2:13.99  189    32:22.5410:48   1:50:02.59  1:50:02.59          
  204  Miah Beauregard            93   17   F      7:14-19   102    12:13.47 3:03  196     3:38.32  213  1:00:09.07 13.9  208     2:31.43  182    31:42.3610:34   1:50:14.65  1:50:14.65          
  205  Kathleen Slovak           240   49   F      8:45-49   214    17:29.70 4:22  213     4:43.04  185    53:16.53 15.7  219     3:57.32  183    31:43.6010:35   1:51:10.19  1:51:10.19          
  206  Scott Runkel              242   37   M     11:35-39   192    16:07.04 4:02  205     3:55.08  203    56:38.76 14.8  203     2:26.08  200    33:23.4011:08   1:52:30.36  1:52:30.36          
  207  Dinah Harner              184   54   F      8:50-54   180    15:22.53 3:51  194     3:35.20  168    51:42.82 16.2  216     3:31.79  214    39:02.5113:01   1:53:14.85  1:53:14.85          
  208  Lynnea Lau                255   44   F     11:40-44   210    17:14.41 4:19  182     3:14.77  137    48:42.02 17.2  217     3:43.23  217    40:56.2013:39   1:53:50.63  1:53:50.63          
  209  Amy Hanna                 181   40   F     12:40-44   203    16:57.89 4:14   92     1:55.31  194    54:54.75 15.3  141     1:31.52  216    39:20.7013:07   1:54:40.17  1:54:40.17          
  210  Thomas Barnes             142   65   M      5:65-69   216    20:28.53 5:07  217     5:28.88  136    48:41.20 17.2  196     2:13.01  213    37:57.7412:39   1:54:49.36  1:54:49.36          
  211  Kathleen Torti            160   33   F     13:30-34   157    14:02.86 3:31  174     2:59.99  202    56:11.69 14.9  191     2:05.74  212    37:41.8112:34   1:55:02.09  1:55:02.09  2:00   
  212  Dawn Weideman              98   58   F      8:55-59   195    16:24.30 4:06  193     3:34.95  217  1:03:40.38 13.2  151     1:35.27  174    30:51.1510:17   1:56:06.05  1:56:06.05          
  213  Jackie Stoldt              91   38   F     12:35-39   173    14:57.95 3:44  156     2:36.33  219  1:08:04.49 12.3  178     1:50.08  195    32:48.6910:56   2:00:17.54  2:00:17.54          
  214  Lydia Harrell             100   21   F      8:20-24   186    15:46.13 3:57  209     4:00.01  218  1:04:14.83 13.1   77     1:08.23  206    35:09.1411:43   2:00:18.34  2:00:18.34          
  215  Jane Baker                161   58   F      9:55-59   129    13:09.28 3:17  204     3:54.85  200    56:09.38 14.9  192     2:07.36  218    44:12.3914:44   2:01:33.26  2:01:33.26  2:00   
  216  Leeza Bowers               99   22   F      9:20-24   201    16:46.70 4:12  210     4:00.76  220  1:08:24.65 12.3  160     1:36.27  173    30:48.2710:16   2:01:36.65  2:01:36.65          
  217  Jay Knerr                 236   41   M     14:40-44   215    20:03.00 5:01  206     3:55.11  201    56:09.91 14.9  108     1:20.59  221    46:59.6815:40   2:08:28.29  2:08:28.29          
  218  Liz Guerin                239   33   F     14:30-34   204    16:59.79 4:15  215     5:07.20  210    59:52.18 14.0  184     1:56.85  220    45:14.1515:05   2:09:10.17  2:09:10.17          
  219  Jeff Boersma              125   50   M     12:50-54   217    27:23.87 6:51  211     4:10.69  209    59:20.27 14.1  202     2:25.66  211    37:04.1312:21   2:10:24.62  2:10:24.62          
  220  Miguel Enriquez            52   28   M     13:25-29   220    46:17.1411:34  214     4:53.75  215  1:00:46.14 13.8   60     1:02.43  135    27:12.99 9:04   2:20:12.45  2:20:12.45          
  221  Becky Lenke               237   32   F     15:30-34   202    16:57.75 4:14  216     5:12.37  221  1:16:49.47 10.9  140     1:30.49  219    44:37.2614:52   2:25:07.34  2:25:07.34          
   DQ  Craig Johnson             266   30   M     DQ:30-34   219    32:28.37 8:07   DQ     4:24.71  116    46:12.56 18.2   23     0:50.08   DQ    21:38.56 7:13   1:45:34.28  1:45:34.28