Chesmont2020

October 21, 2020


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

Overall Finish List - Girls


Qualifying - Teams:  4  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1     1.1    Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age      Qualifier

    1      1   6626  Jenna Mulhern         Henderson                             6:09     7:14     5:31       18:55.3  6:06/M   11      TM        
    2      2   6714  Sonia Piombino        West Chester East                     6:09     7:23     6:11       19:44.4  6:22/M   11      TM        
    3      3   6628  Liesl Scherrer        Henderson                             6:18     7:43     6:04       20:05.8  6:29/M   12      TM        
    4      4   6629  Weronica Ziemniak     Henderson                             6:18     7:44     6:12       20:15.1  6:32/M   10      TM        
    5      5   6509  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                            6:20     7:49     6:24       20:34.6  6:38/M   11      TM        
    6      6   6588  Carolyn Tarpley       Downingtown West                      6:18     7:48     6:29       20:36.8  6:39/M   10      TM        
    7      7   6561  Madison Brown         Downingtown East                      6:18     7:50     6:33       20:42.5  6:41/M    9      IND       
    8      8   6623  Amanda Kelly          Henderson                             6:18     7:53     6:43       20:55.8  6:45/M   11      TM        
    9      9   6675  Sofia Piccone         Rustin                                6:09     7:58     6:49       20:57.2  6:45/M   12      IND       
   10     10   6586  Taylor Rochon         Downingtown West                      6:31     7:58     6:32       21:02.4  6:47/M   10      TM        
   11     11   6655  Abby Oliver           Oxford Area                           6:28     8:05     6:37       21:11.3  6:50/M   11      IND       
   12     12   6589  Aliza Thir            Downingtown West                      6:33     8:03     6:37       21:14.2  6:51/M   12      TM        
   13     13   6716  Michaela Schiele      West Chester East                     6:24     8:06     6:44       21:15.5  6:51/M   12      TM        
   14     14   6590  Jess Wogram           Downingtown West                      6:33     8:04     6:40       21:18.5  6:52/M   11      TM        
   15     15   6695  Shannon Garvey        Unionville                            6:31     8:05     6:46       21:22.7  6:54/M   12      IND       
   16     16   6625  Caroline Miller       Henderson                             6:33     8:03     6:49       21:26.1  6:55/M   12      TM        
   17     17   6546  Paige Henry           Coatesville                           6:43     8:12     6:29       21:26.7  6:55/M   12      IND       
   18     18   6604  Molly Foltz           Great Valley                          6:41     8:06     6:38       21:26.8  6:55/M    9                
   19     19   6654  Taj Lanier            Oxford Area                           6:29     8:13     6:47       21:30.3  6:56/M   12                
   20     20   6508  Lauren O'Neill        Avon Grove                            6:41     8:14     6:36       21:32.0  6:57/M   12      TM        
   21     21   6530  Meghan Willis         Bishop Shanahan                       6:25     8:15     6:52       21:32.9  6:57/M    9                
   22     22   6528  Carlyn Segrave-Daly   Bishop Shanahan                       6:25     8:16     7:03       21:44.6  7:01/M   11                
   23     23   6609  Emily Matthews        Great Valley                          6:39     8:16     6:50       21:46.9  7:01/M   12                
   24     24   6585  Paige Oskison         Downingtown West                      6:34     8:27     6:53       21:54.6  7:04/M   10      TM        
   25     25   6510  Ava Pfaff             Avon Grove                            6:52     8:20     6:42       21:55.5  7:04/M    9      TM        
   26     26   6503  Jade Barrett          Avon Grove                            6:52     8:19     6:44       21:56.3  7:05/M   11      TM        
   27     27   6656  Brianna Pollock       Oxford Area                           6:29     8:20     7:05       21:56.5  7:05/M   10                
   28     28   6692  Josie Cicchino        Unionville                            6:43     8:23     6:53       22:00.6  7:06/M   12                
   29     29   6504  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                            6:45     8:26     6:57       22:09.4  7:09/M   11      TM        
   30     30   6624  Natalie Krauss        Henderson                             6:41     8:33     6:58       22:12.6  7:10/M    9      TM        
   31     31   6621  Gabriella Caronia     Henderson                             6:50     8:25     6:59       22:15.5  7:11/M   12      TM        
   32     32   6565  Lara McDowell         Downingtown East                      6:32     8:33     7:11       22:18.5  7:12/M   12                
   33  (> 7)   6620  Jordan Bender         Henderson                             6:41     8:33     7:06       22:21.2  7:13/M   12      TM        
   34     33   6568  Keira Moser           Downingtown East                      6:43     8:28     7:10       22:22.1  7:13/M   10                
   35     34   6712  Lauren Stypulkowski   West Chester East                     7:53     9:28     5:00       22:22.4  7:13/M   11      TM        
   36     35   6668  Brianna Ambrosine     Rustin                                6:47     8:35     7:07       22:29.8  7:15/M    9                
   37     36   6605  Sophia Geibel         Great Valley                          6:51     8:38     7:01       22:31.3  7:16/M   10                
   38     37   6602  Kate Bevec            Great Valley                          6:41     8:33     7:18       22:33.0  7:16/M   11                
   39     38   6693  Sarah Coates          Unionville                            6:47     8:42     7:07       22:37.2  7:18/M   11                
   40     39   6644  Rhiannon Stewart      Kennett                               6:53     8:39     7:09       22:42.2  7:19/M   11                
   41     40   6548  Gabrielle Okumura     Coatesville                           6:47     8:40     7:15       22:43.0  7:20/M   12                
   42     41   6521  Julia Bennett         Bishop Shanahan                       6:50     8:44     7:11       22:45.6  7:20/M   10                
   43     42   6713  Lily McCaffrey        West Chester East                     6:51     8:43     7:12       22:47.4  7:21/M   10      TM        
   44     43   6669  Hannah Betchyk        Rustin                                6:50     8:47     7:13       22:50.8  7:22/M   10                
   45     44   6677  Elizabeth Ye          Rustin                                6:48     8:47     7:19       22:55.3  7:24/M   12                
   46     45   6563  Jackie Druecker       Downingtown East                      7:10     8:53     6:52       22:55.7  7:24/M   11                
   47     46   6698  Sarah Smith           Unionville                            6:47     8:46     7:23       22:57.9  7:24/M   11                
   48     47   6710  Marguerite Greulich   West Chester East                     6:43     8:31     7:44       23:00.3  7:25/M   12      TM        
   49     48   6606  Julia Hoffritz        Great Valley                          6:49     8:52     7:20       23:03.1  7:26/M   12                
   50     49   6582  Aubrey Hufnagel       Downingtown West                      6:56     8:44     7:22       23:03.9  7:26/M   10      TM        
   51  (> 7)   6622  Hannah Guidotti       Henderson                             7:02     8:57     7:06       23:06.1  7:27/M    9      TM        
   52     50   6691  Maggie Barry          Unionville                            7:06     8:52     7:08       23:07.4  7:27/M    9                
   53     51   6584  Lucy Minchoff         Downingtown West                      7:11     8:53     7:10       23:15.3  7:30/M   12      TM        
   54     52   6709  Rachel Andiario       West Chester East                     6:51     8:54     7:30       23:16.4  7:30/M   12      TM        
   55     53   6524  Elsie Kaas            Bishop Shanahan                       6:53     8:54     7:30       23:18.5  7:31/M   11                
   56     54   6694  Nicky Diver           Unionville                            7:06     8:53     7:20       23:20.5  7:32/M   10                
   57     55   6562  Andrea Delucca        Downingtown East                      6:58     8:57     7:25       23:21.9  7:32/M   10                
   58     56   6676  Lily Turco            Rustin                                6:53     9:08     7:26       23:29.5  7:35/M   10                
   59     57   6672  Alexys McClain        Rustin                                6:57     9:04     7:28       23:30.5  7:35/M   11                
   60     58   6711  Miranda Herman        West Chester East                     7:08     8:58     7:24       23:31.3  7:35/M   12      TM        
   61  (> 7)   6627  Lucy Olsen            Henderson                             7:02     9:02     7:32       23:37.3  7:37/M   11      TM        
   62     59   6607  Megha Iyer            Great Valley                          7:05     9:09     7:26       23:41.2  7:38/M   10                
   63  (> 7)   6587  Savannah Shaw         Downingtown West                      6:57     9:07     7:38       23:42.9  7:39/M   11      TM        
   64     60   6640  Kimberly Alvarez      Kennett                               6:54     9:10     7:39       23:43.9  7:39/M   11                
   65  (> 7)   6718  Maggie VanDyke        West Chester East                     7:14     9:03     7:34       23:53.0  7:42/M   10      TM        
   66     61   6527  Olivia Miller         Bishop Shanahan                       7:13     9:07     7:34       23:55.1  7:43/M   11                
   67  (< 5)   6688  Laine Cummings        Sun Valley                            7:21     9:05     7:29       23:56.9  7:43/M   10                
   68     62   6506  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                            7:19     9:04     7:33       23:57.3  7:44/M   12      TM        
   69  (> 7)   6583  Emily Maloney         Downingtown West                      7:23     9:12     7:23       23:59.2  7:44/M   10      TM        
   70     63   6526  Penelope Loeper       Bishop Shanahan                       7:12     9:05     7:41       23:59.4  7:44/M    9                
   71     64   6567  Keira Morrin          Downingtown East                      6:56     9:18     7:46       24:01.4  7:45/M   10                
   72     65   6652  Danielle Kehs         Oxford Area                           7:10     9:09     7:44       24:04.3  7:46/M   12                
   73     66   6697  Cora Mandl            Unionville                            7:10     9:15     7:39       24:05.3  7:46/M   12                
   74     67   6522  Elizabeth Bernotas    Bishop Shanahan                       7:25     9:11     7:29       24:07.1  7:47/M   10                
   75     68   6608  Laura Lum             Great Valley                          7:17     9:10     7:41       24:09.5  7:47/M   10                
   76     69   6550  Jane Straughn         Coatesville                           7:12     9:15     7:43       24:11.6  7:48/M   11                
   77  (> 7)   6523  Nina Duncheskie       Bishop Shanahan                       7:25     9:11     7:37       24:14.7  7:49/M   11                
   78     70   6502  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                            7:14     9:15     7:45       24:15.6  7:49/M   11      TM        
   79  (> 7)   6525  Nora Kyle             Bishop Shanahan                       7:23     9:16     7:37       24:17.5  7:50/M   10                
   80     71   6570  Helena Tsantrizos     Downingtown East                      7:11     9:23     7:45       24:19.8  7:51/M   10                
   81  (> 7)   6569  Brooke Sobolewski     Downingtown East                      7:12     9:23     7:44       24:20.8  7:51/M   10                
   82  (> 7)   6581  Oriah Diebold         Downingtown West                      7:12     9:23     7:46       24:21.6  7:51/M   10      TM        
   83  (> 7)   6603  Ashlyn Coates         Great Valley                          7:35     9:16     7:30       24:22.9  7:52/M   10                
   84  (> 7)   6566  Hannah McGinty        Downingtown East                      7:10     9:33     7:44       24:28.2  7:54/M   11                
   85  (> 7)   6696  Delaney Harlan        Unionville                            6:58     9:36     7:56       24:31.8  7:55/M   10                
   86  (> 7)   6501  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                            7:38     9:24     7:29       24:32.7  7:55/M   11      TM        
   87  (> 7)   6507  Rachel Lee            Avon Grove                            7:32     9:22     7:38       24:32.9  7:55/M   12      TM        
   88  (> 7)   6564  Katie Kelly           Downingtown East                      7:25     9:23     7:53       24:42.3  7:58/M   10                
   89  (> 7)   6717  Lily Swarr            West Chester East                     7:27     9:28     7:52       24:48.0  8:00/M   12      TM        
   90  (> 7)   6715  Ella Prieto           West Chester East                     7:35     9:27     8:01       25:04.3  8:05/M   11      TM        
   91  (> 7)   6529  Jessica Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:00     9:46     8:23       25:10.7  8:07/M   11                
   92     72   6670  Sophia Difabio        Rustin                                7:51     9:44     7:50       25:25.8  8:12/M   10                
   93  (> 7)   6674  Laine McGurk          Rustin                                7:54     9:42     8:16       25:53.5  8:21/M   10                
   94  (> 7)   6671  Lexy Lutcavage        Rustin                                7:51     9:50     8:15       25:57.2  8:22/M   11                
   95  (> 7)   6673  Elizabeth McGurk      Rustin                                7:53     9:58     8:09       26:00.8  8:23/M   10                
   96  (> 7)   6601  Kaya Alber            Great Valley                          7:35    10:09     8:24       26:09.0  8:26/M   12                
   97  (> 7)   6505  Leia Conlan           Avon Grove                            7:38    10:19     8:29       26:27.5  8:32/M   11      TM        
   98     73   6657  Jessie Shelderfer     Oxford Area                           7:48    10:12     8:29       26:30.5  8:33/M    9                
   99     74   6543  Kathy Forward         Coatesville                           7:35    10:45     8:19       26:40.4  8:36/M   11                
  100     75   6541  Paige Corsello        Coatesville                           7:41    10:23     8:38       26:43.3  8:37/M   11                

Qualifying - Teams:  4  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1       1.1  Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age      Qualifier

  101     76   6549  Caitlyn Reynolds      Coatesville                           7:50    10:28     8:35       26:55.1  8:41/M   10                
  102     77   6641  Nora Comanda          Kennett                               7:48    10:31     8:37       26:56.9  8:41/M   10                
  103     78   6642  Clara Mack            Kennett                               7:48    10:13     9:07       27:09.7  8:45/M   11                
  104     79   6542  Alexis Fields         Coatesville                           7:52    10:53     8:39       27:25.2  8:51/M    9                
  105     80   6643  Gianna Parrish        Kennett                               7:49    10:29     9:24       27:42.7  8:56/M   11                
  106  (> 7)   6545  Grace O'Brien         Coatesville                           8:06    10:39     9:03       27:49.4  8:58/M   10                
  107  (> 7)   6544  Rachel Gemmell        Coatesville                           8:16    12:06    10:26       30:49.6  9:56/M   12                
   DQ     DQ   6653  Elizabeth Keirnan     Oxford Area                           7:49     9:31     5:07       22:28.0  7:15/M    9                

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Henderson                              32               1   3   4   8  16  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:38.2

    2 Downingtown West                       66               6  10  12  14  24  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.6

    3 Avon Grove                            105               5  20  25  26  29  62  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:08.1

    4 West Chester East                     138               2  13  34  42  47  52  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10.1

    5 Great Valley                          162              18  23  36  37  48  59  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21.3

    6 Downingtown East                      172               7  32  33  45  55  64  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41.0

    7 Unionville                            177              15  28  38  46  50  54  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:06.1

    8 Rustin                                187               9  35  43  44  56  57  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:42.8

    9 Oxford Area                           195              11  19  27  65  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:13.1

   10 Bishop Shanahan                       198              21  22  41  53  61  63  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:16.8

   11 Coatesville                           275              17  40  69  74  75  76  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:45.1

   12 Kennett                               334              39  60  77  78  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:15.5

 Inc. Sun Valley                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Henderson    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):    1:41:38.2   Average Time: 20:19.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6626  Jenna Mulhern          11       1            1        18:55.3      18:55.3      0:31.5
    2   6628  Liesl Scherrer         12       3            4        20:05.8      39:01.1      1:04.0
    3   6629  Weronica Ziemniak      10       4            8        20:15.1      59:16.3      1:12.8
    4   6623  Amanda Kelly           11       8           16        20:55.8    1:20:12.1      1:43.4
    5   6625  Caroline Miller        12      16           32        21:26.1    1:41:38.2      1:49.5
    6   6624  Natalie Krauss          9      30           62        22:12.6    2:03:50.9      1:57.9
    7   6621  Gabriella Caronia      12      31           93        22:15.5    2:26:06.4      1:59.5
    8   6620  Jordan Bender          12   More Than  7           22:21.2    2:48:27.6      2:06.6
    9   6622  Hannah Guidotti         9   More Than  7           23:06.1    3:11:33.8      2:06.5
   10   6627  Lucy Olsen             11   More Than  7           23:37.3    3:35:11.1      2:32.3

Downingtown West    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:46:06.6   Average Time: 21:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6588  Carolyn Tarpley        10       6            6        20:36.8      20:36.8      1:29.4
    2   6586  Taylor Rochon          10      10           16        21:02.4      41:39.2      1:32.7
    3   6589  Aliza Thir             12      12           28        21:14.2    1:02:53.5      1:37.0
    4   6590  Jess Wogram            11      14           42        21:18.5    1:24:12.0      1:40.5
    5   6585  Paige Oskison          10      24           66        21:54.6    1:46:06.6      1:53.2
    6   6582  Aubrey Hufnagel        10      49          115        23:03.9    2:09:10.5      2:22.5
    7   6584  Lucy Minchoff          12      51          166        23:15.3    2:32:25.8      2:10.6
    8   6587  Savannah Shaw          11   More Than  7           23:42.9    2:56:08.8      2:38.6
    9   6583  Emily Maloney          10   More Than  7           23:59.2    3:20:08.0      2:23.6
   10   6581  Oriah Diebold          10   More Than  7           24:21.6    3:44:29.7      2:45.9

Avon Grove    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:48:08.1   Average Time: 21:37.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6509  Annika Pfaff           11       5            5        20:34.6      20:34.6      1:24.6
    2   6508  Lauren O'Neill         12      20           25        21:32.0      42:06.6      1:36.9
    3   6510  Ava Pfaff               9      25           50        21:55.5    1:04:02.2      1:42.8
    4   6503  Jade Barrett           11      26           76        21:56.3    1:25:58.6      1:44.4
    5   6504  Addison Chandler       11      29          105        22:09.4    1:48:08.1      1:57.6
    6   6506  Maggie Keegan          12      62          167        23:57.3    2:12:05.4      2:33.8
    7   6502  Brooke Barfell         11      70          237        24:15.6    2:36:21.1      2:45.6
    8   6501  Maeve Allison          11   More Than  7           24:32.7    3:00:53.8      2:29.7
    9   6507  Rachel Lee             12   More Than  7           24:32.9    3:25:26.8      2:38.6
   10   6505  Leia Conlan            11   More Than  7           26:27.5    3:51:54.4      3:29.9

West Chester East    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):    1:49:10.1   Average Time: 21:50.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6714  Sonia Piombino         11       2            2        19:44.4      19:44.4      1:11.2
    2   6716  Michaela Schiele       12      13           15        21:15.5      40:59.9      1:44.3
    3   6712  Lauren Stypulkowski    11      34           49        22:22.4    1:03:22.3      0:00.0
    4   6713  Lily McCaffrey         10      42           91        22:47.4    1:26:09.8      2:12.1
    5   6710  Marguerite Greulich    12      47          138        23:00.3    1:49:10.1      2:44.5
    6   6709  Rachel Andiario        12      52          190        23:16.4    2:12:26.5      2:30.1
    7   6711  Miranda Herman         12      58          248        23:31.3    2:35:57.8      2:24.2
    8   6718  Maggie VanDyke         10   More Than  7           23:53.0    2:59:50.9      2:34.2
    9   6717  Lily Swarr             12   More Than  7           24:48.0    3:24:38.9      2:52.5
   10   6715  Ella Prieto            11   More Than  7           25:04.3    3:49:43.2      3:01.2

Great Valley    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:51:21.3   Average Time: 22:16.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6604  Molly Foltz             9      18           18        21:26.8      21:26.8      1:38.6
    2   6609  Emily Matthews         12      23           41        21:46.9      43:13.8      1:50.6
    3   6605  Sophia Geibel          10      36           77        22:31.3    1:05:45.1      2:01.8
    4   6602  Kate Bevec             11      37          114        22:33.0    1:28:18.1      2:18.9
    5   6606  Julia Hoffritz         12      48          162        23:03.1    1:51:21.3      2:20.3
    6   6607  Megha Iyer             10      59          221        23:41.2    2:15:02.5      2:26.1
    7   6608  Laura Lum              10      68          289        24:09.5    2:39:12.1      2:41.7
    8   6603  Ashlyn Coates          10   More Than  7           24:22.9    3:03:35.1      2:30.5
    9   6601  Kaya Alber             12   More Than  7           26:09.0    3:29:44.1      3:24.2

Downingtown East    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:51:41.0   Average Time: 22:20.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6561  Madison Brown           9       7            7        20:42.5      20:42.5      1:33.4
    2   6565  Lara McDowell          12      32           39        22:18.5      43:01.1      2:11.9
    3   6568  Keira Moser            10      33           72        22:22.1    1:05:23.2      2:10.6
    4   6563  Jackie Druecker        11      45          117        22:55.7    1:28:19.0      1:52.2
    5   6562  Andrea Delucca         10      55          172        23:21.9    1:51:41.0      2:25.9
    6   6567  Keira Morrin           10      64          236        24:01.4    2:15:42.4      2:46.4
    7   6570  Helena Tsantrizos      10      71          307        24:19.8    2:40:02.2      2:45.6
    8   6569  Brooke Sobolewski      10   More Than  7           24:20.8    3:04:23.1      2:44.6
    9   6566  Hannah McGinty         11   More Than  7           24:28.2    3:28:51.3      2:44.3
   10   6564  Katie Kelly            10   More Than  7           24:42.3    3:53:33.7      2:53.3

Unionville    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):    1:52:06.1   Average Time: 22:25.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6695  Shannon Garvey         12      15           15        21:22.7      21:22.7      1:46.0
    2   6692  Josie Cicchino         12      28           43        22:00.6      43:23.4      1:53.5
    3   6693  Sarah Coates           11      38           81        22:37.2    1:06:00.6      2:07.2
    4   6698  Sarah Smith            11      46          127        22:57.9    1:28:58.6      2:23.2
    5   6691  Maggie Barry            9      50          177        23:07.4    1:52:06.1      2:08.0
    6   6694  Nicky Diver            10      54          231        23:20.5    2:15:26.7      2:20.5
    7   6697  Cora Mandl             12      66          297        24:05.3    2:39:32.0      2:39.9
    8   6696  Delaney Harlan         10   More Than  7           24:31.8    3:04:03.8      2:56.7

Rustin    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    1:52:42.8   Average Time: 22:32.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6675  Sofia Piccone          12       9            9        20:57.2      20:57.2      1:49.2
    2   6668  Brianna Ambrosine       9      35           44        22:29.8      43:27.1      2:07.1
    3   6669  Hannah Betchyk         10      43           87        22:50.8    1:06:17.9      2:13.3
    4   6677  Elizabeth Ye           12      44          131        22:55.3    1:29:13.2      2:19.6
    5   6676  Lily Turco             10      56          187        23:29.5    1:52:42.8      2:26.6
    6   6672  Alexys McClain         11      57          244        23:30.5    2:16:13.3      2:28.7
    7   6670  Sophia Difabio         10      72          316        25:25.8    2:41:39.2      2:50.2
    8   6674  Laine McGurk           10   More Than  7           25:53.5    3:07:32.7      3:16.5
    9   6671  Lexy Lutcavage         11   More Than  7           25:57.2    3:33:29.9      3:15.5
   10   6673  Elizabeth McGurk       10   More Than  7           26:00.8    3:59:30.7      3:09.1

Oxford Area    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):    1:55:13.1   Average Time: 23:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6655  Abby Oliver            11      11           11        21:11.3      21:11.3      1:37.2
    2   6654  Taj Lanier             12      19           30        21:30.3      42:41.6      1:47.8
    3   6656  Brianna Pollock        10      27           57        21:56.5    1:04:38.2      2:05.9
    4   6652  Danielle Kehs          12      65          122        24:04.3    1:28:42.5      2:44.2
    5   6657  Jessie Shelderfer       9      73          195        26:30.5    1:55:13.1      3:29.0
   DQ   6653  Elizabeth Keirnan       9   DQ                     22:28.0    2:17:41.1      0:07.1

Bishop Shanahan    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times):    1:53:16.8   Average Time: 22:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6530  Meghan Willis           9      21           21        21:32.9      21:32.9      1:52.1
    2   6528  Carlyn Segrave-Daly    11      22           43        21:44.6      43:17.5      2:03.1
    3   6521  Julia Bennett          10      41           84        22:45.6    1:06:03.1      2:11.1
    4   6524  Elsie Kaas             11      53          137        23:18.5    1:29:21.7      2:30.1
    5   6527  Olivia Miller          11      61          198        23:55.1    1:53:16.8      2:34.1
    6   6526  Penelope Loeper         9      63          261        23:59.4    2:17:16.3      2:41.2
    7   6522  Elizabeth Bernotas     10      67          328        24:07.1    2:41:23.4      2:29.6
    8   6523  Nina Duncheskie        11   More Than  7           24:14.7    3:05:38.1      2:37.3
    9   6525  Nora Kyle              10   More Than  7           24:17.5    3:29:55.6      2:37.7
   10   6529  Jessica Ward           11   More Than  7           25:10.7    3:55:06.4      3:23.2

Coatesville    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 275  Team Score (times):    2:01:45.1   Average Time: 24:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6546  Paige Henry            12      17           17        21:26.7      21:26.7      1:29.9
    2   6548  Gabrielle Okumura      12      40           57        22:43.0      44:09.8      2:15.1
    3   6550  Jane Straughn          11      69          126        24:11.6    1:08:21.4      2:43.8
    4   6543  Kathy Forward          11      74          200        26:40.4    1:35:01.8      3:19.7
    5   6541  Paige Corsello         11      75          275        26:43.3    2:01:45.1      3:38.2
    6   6549  Caitlyn Reynolds       10      76          351        26:55.1    2:28:40.3      3:35.6
    7   6542  Alexis Fields           9      79          430        27:25.2    2:56:05.6      3:39.8
    8   6545  Grace O'Brien          10   More Than  7           27:49.4    3:23:55.1      4:03.1
    9   6544  Rachel Gemmell         12   More Than  7           30:49.6    3:54:44.7      5:26.4

Kennett    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 334  Team Score (times):    2:08:15.5   Average Time: 25:39.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6644  Rhiannon Stewart       11      39           39        22:42.2      22:42.2      2:09.1
    2   6640  Kimberly Alvarez       11      60           99        23:43.9      46:26.2      2:39.0
    3   6641  Nora Comanda           10      77          176        26:56.9    1:13:23.1      3:37.0
    4   6642  Clara Mack             11      78          254        27:09.7    1:40:32.8      4:07.6
    5   6643  Gianna Parrish         11      80          334        27:42.7    2:08:15.5      4:24.0

Sun Valley    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6688  Laine Cummings         10   Less Than  5           23:56.9      23:56.9      2:29.5