RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3

Race Date:7-10-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   35 M U       17:12.95  5:32 1/62      M35-39:1/6       77.03  
   2.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M         18:26.71  5:56 2/62      M13-17:1/1       71.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M         18:40.18  6:00 3/62      M30-34:1/6       70.07  
   4.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M U       19:31.51  6:17 4/62      M 1-12:1/2       73.84  
   5.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M U       19:42.35  6:20 5/62      M45-49:1/5       72.08  
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M U       20:05.48  6:27 6/62      M30-34:2/6       64.79  
   7.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F         20:31.89  6:36 1/26      F18-24:1/2       71.92  
   8.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M U       20:42.95  6:40 7/62      M50-54:1/5       71.21  
   9.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       21:02.64  6:46 8/62      M35-39:2/6       63.77  
  10.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M         21:16.48  6:50 9/62      M40-44:1/11      64.41  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M U       22:11.59  7:08 10/62     M55-59:1/7       71.34  
  12.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M         22:29.19  7:14 11/62     M40-44:2/11      60.93  
  13.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F         22:31.34  7:14 2/26      F25-29:1/2       65.53  
  14.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       22:41.71  7:18 12/62     M25-29:1/5       57.20  
  15.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M U       22:59.84  7:24 13/62     M55-59:2/7       68.86  
  16.Richard Freeman      Sunnyside,NY       33 M         23:05.21  7:25 14/62     M30-34:3/6       56.88  
  17.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M         23:10.25  7:27 15/62     M40-44:3/11      60.85  
  18.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M U       23:12.66  7:28 16/62     M30-34:4/6       56.84  
  19.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M         23:18.05  7:29 17/62     M25-29:2/5       55.68  
  20.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M         23:18.94  7:30 18/62     M30-34:5/6       55.85  
  21.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M U       23:29.83  7:33 19/62     M50-54:2/5       62.77  
  22.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M         23:30.32  7:33 20/62     M40-44:4/11      59.99  
  23.Vo Minh-tri          Piscataway,NJ      35 M         23:35.09  7:35 21/62     M35-39:3/6       56.19  
  24.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F         23:46.92  7:39 3/26      F 1-12:1/2       69.31  
  25.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M U       23:48.51  7:39 22/62     M45-49:2/5       59.67  
  26.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F         23:57.63  7:42 4/26      F25-29:2/2       61.61  
  27.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F         24:03.91  7:44 5/26      F18-24:2/2       61.36  
  28.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U       24:04.84  7:45 23/62     M40-44:5/11      56.92  
  29.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M U       24:09.04  7:46 24/62     M35-39:4/6       54.88  
  30.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M         24:09.42  7:46 25/62     M30-34:6/6       54.60  
  31.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M         24:19.62  7:49 26/62     M45-49:3/5       60.17  
  32.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M         24:26.88  7:52 27/62     M45-49:4/5       59.88  
  33.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         24:29.89  7:53 28/62     M40-44:6/11      56.76  
  34.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U       24:32.19  7:53 29/62     M50-54:3/5       60.55  
  35.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M U       24:39.65  7:56 30/62     M35-39:5/6       55.18  
  36.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M U       24:43.95  7:57 31/62     M60-64:1/7       65.10  
  37.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M U       24:46.44  7:58 32/62     M60-64:2/7       64.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M         25:09.57  8:05 33/62     M40-44:7/11      55.25  
  39.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M         25:18.61  8:08 34/62     M55-59:3/7       62.56  
  40.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F         25:24.23  8:10 6/26      F35-39:1/4       58.86  
  41.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M U       25:42.02  8:16 35/62     M18-24:1/2       50.49  
  42.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F U       25:58.44  8:21 7/26      F35-39:2/4       57.57  
  43.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M U       26:04.00  8:23 36/62     M40-44:8/11      52.96  
  44.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         26:21.00  8:28 37/62     M40-44:9/11      52.40  
  45.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        27 M         26:21.00  8:28 38/62     M25-29:3/5       49.27  
  46.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F         26:25.26  8:30 8/26      F30-34:1/3       55.99  
  47.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U       26:36.02  8:33 9/26      F45-49:1/2       60.14  
  48.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F U       26:37.72  8:34 10/26     F60-64:1/2       70.46  
  49.Baker Pott           Trenton,NJ         11 M U       26:44.11  8:36 39/62     M 1-12:2/2       55.78  
  50.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       26:48.48  8:37 11/26     F30-34:2/3       55.19  
  51.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F         26:52.57  8:39 12/26     F45-49:2/2       60.16  
  52.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M U       27:08.80  8:44 40/62     M40-44:10/11     50.85  
  53.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         27:31.74  8:51 41/62     M25-29:4/5       47.15  
  54.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F         27:34.36  8:52 13/26     F50-54:1/5       60.56  
  55.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M         27:36.93  8:53 42/62     M35-39:6/6       49.29  
  56.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       27:41.01  8:54 14/26     F50-54:2/5       61.66  
  57.Cortez Coyock        ,                  27 M         27:48.65  8:57 43/62     M25-29:5/5       46.67  
  58.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F         27:56.00  8:59 15/26     F40-44:1/1       55.36  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U       28:04.80  9:02 16/26     F65-69:1/2       74.14  
  60.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F         28:48.21  9:16 17/26     F30-34:3/3       51.36  
  61.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M U       29:00.14  9:20 44/62     M60-64:3/7       56.90  
  62.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M         29:18.06  9:25 45/62     M40-44:11/11     47.43  
  63.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M         29:27.96  9:29 46/62     M60-64:4/7       55.10  
  64.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         29:34.60  9:31 47/62     M45-49:5/5       49.49  
  65.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       10 F U       29:44.43  9:34 18/26     F 1-12:2/2       58.44  
  66.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M         29:47.54  9:35 48/62     M18-24:2/2       43.57  
  67.Mark Preston         Montclair,NJ       55 M         29:49.46  9:35 49/62     M55-59:4/7       51.41  
  68.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   36 F         29:57.18  9:38 19/26     F35-39:3/4       49.74  
  69.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F U       30:02.85  9:40 20/26     F65-69:2/2       68.35  
  70.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F U       30:43.18  9:53 21/26     F60-64:2/2       61.82  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M U       31:21.86 10:05 50/62     M65-69:1/4       54.52  
  72.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U       31:41.93 10:12 51/62     M65-69:2/4       52.54  
  73.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M         31:48.80 10:14 52/62     M65-69:3/4       52.80  
  74.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F U       32:27.08 10:26 22/26     F50-54:3/5       51.45  
  75.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 61 M         32:39.70 10:30 53/62     M60-64:5/7       49.29  
  76.Emily Szabunia       North Brunswick,NJ 38 F         33:20.72 10:43 23/26     F35-39:4/4       45.04  
  77.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M         33:30.58 10:47 54/62     M50-54:4/5       45.40  
  78.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M         33:58.09 10:55 55/62     M60-64:6/7       47.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     56 M U       35:26.24 11:24 56/62     M55-59:5/7       43.61  
  80.Derek Samaroo        Edison,NJ          61 M         35:28.34 11:25 57/62     M60-64:7/7       45.37  
  81.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M         36:36.49 11:46 58/62     M50-54:5/5       40.60  
  82.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         36:38.07 11:47 24/26     F50-54:4/5       47.14  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         37:49.14 12:10 59/62     M55-59:6/7       41.52  
  84.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F U       40:10.63 12:55 25/26     F80-98:1/1       62.32  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M         40:55.01 13:10 60/62     M65-69:4/4       41.78  
  86.Nelida Valentin      Trenton,NJ         54 F         42:30.96 13:41 26/26     F50-54:5/5       40.63  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U       46:41.20 15:01 61/62     M75-79:1/1       41.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U       52:49.95 17:00 62/62     M55-59:7/7       29.73  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   35 M          U  233   17:12.95  5:32
OvM2.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M             279   18:26.71  5:56
OvM3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M             216   18:40.18  6:01
   4.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M          U  241   19:31.51  6:17
   5.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M          U  321   19:42.35  6:21
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M          U  228   20:05.48  6:28
   7.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  318   20:42.95  6:40
   8.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M          U  325   21:02.64  6:46
   9.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             249   21:16.48  6:51
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M          U  239   22:11.59  7:09
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F             273   20:31.89  6:36
OvF2.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F             243   22:31.34  7:15
OvF3.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F             276   23:46.92  7:39
   4.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F             236   23:57.63  7:43
   5.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F             275   24:03.91  7:45
   6.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F             277   25:24.23  8:11
   7.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F          U  313   25:58.44  8:22
   8.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F             291   26:25.26  8:30
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U  269   26:36.02  8:34
  10.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U  316   26:37.72  8:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M          U  321   19:42.35  6:21
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  318   20:42.95  6:40
   3.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             249   21:16.48  6:51
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M          U  239   22:11.59  7:09
   5.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M             246   22:29.19  7:14
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M          U  298   22:59.84  7:24
   7.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M             278   23:10.25  7:27
   8.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M          U  265   23:29.83  7:34
   9.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M             234   23:30.32  7:34
  10.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M          U  247   23:48.51  7:40
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U  269   26:36.02  8:34
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U  316   26:37.72  8:34
   3.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F             254   26:52.57  8:39
   4.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F             286   27:34.36  8:52
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  272   27:41.01  8:55
   6.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F             261   27:56.00  8:59
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U  229   28:04.80  9:02
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F          U  224   30:02.85  9:40
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F          U  226   30:43.18  9:53
  10.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F          U  222   32:27.08 10:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M    4       U  241   19:31.51  6:17  73.84%
   2.Baker Pott           Trenton,NJ         11 M   49       U  320   26:44.11  8:36  55.78%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F   24          276   23:46.92  7:39  69.31%
   1.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       10 F   65       U  242   29:44.43  9:34  58.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M    2          279   18:26.71  5:56  71.79%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M   41       U  251   25:42.02  8:16  50.49%
   2.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M   66          295   29:47.54  9:35  43.57%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F    7          273   20:31.89  6:36  71.92%
   1.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F   27          275   24:03.91  7:45  61.36%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   14       U  305   22:41.71  7:18  57.20%
   2.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M   19          303   23:18.05  7:30  55.68%
   3.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        27 M   45          314   26:21.00  8:29  49.27%
   4.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   53          217   27:31.74  8:52  47.15%
   5.Cortez Coyock        ,                  27 M   57          326   27:48.65  8:57  46.67%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F   13          243   22:31.34  7:15  65.53%
   1.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F   26          236   23:57.63  7:43  61.61%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M    3          216   18:40.18  6:01  70.07%
   1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M    6       U  228   20:05.48  6:28  64.79%
   2.Richard Freeman      Sunnyside,NY       33 M   16          312   23:05.21  7:26  56.88%
   3.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   18       U  225   23:12.66  7:28  56.84%
   4.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M   20          268   23:18.94  7:30  55.85%
   5.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M   30          227   24:09.42  7:47  54.60%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F   46          291   26:25.26  8:30  55.99%
   2.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F   50       U  230   26:48.48  8:38  55.19%
   3.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F   60          293   28:48.21  9:16  51.36%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   35 M    1       U  233   17:12.95  5:32  77.03%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M    9       U  325   21:02.64  6:46  63.77%
   2.Vo Minh-tri          Piscataway,NJ      35 M   23          323   23:35.09  7:35  56.19%
   3.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   29       U  302   24:09.04  7:46  54.88%
   4.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M   35       U  258   24:39.65  7:56  55.18%
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M   55          240   27:36.93  8:53  49.29%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F   40          277   25:24.23  8:11  58.86%
   2.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F   42       U  313   25:58.44  8:22  57.57%
   3.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   36 F   68          219   29:57.18  9:38  49.74%
   4.Emily Szabunia       North Brunswick,NJ 38 F   76          297   33:20.72 10:44  45.04%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M   10          249   21:16.48  6:51  64.41%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M   12          246   22:29.19  7:14  60.93%
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M   17          278   23:10.25  7:27  60.85%
   4.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M   22          234   23:30.32  7:34  59.99%
   5.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   28       U  232   24:04.84  7:45  56.92%
   6.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   33          255   24:29.89  7:53  56.76%
   7.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M   38          280   25:09.57  8:06  55.25%
   8.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M   43       U  307   26:04.00  8:23  52.96%
   9.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   44          257   26:21.00  8:29  52.40%
  10.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M   52       U  290   27:08.80  8:44  50.85%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F   58          261   27:56.00  8:59  55.36%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M    5       U  321   19:42.35  6:21  72.08%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   25       U  247   23:48.51  7:40  59.67%
   2.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M   31          308   24:19.62  7:50  60.17%
   3.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M   32          271   24:26.88  7:52  59.88%
   4.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M   64          259   29:34.60  9:31  49.49%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F   47       U  269   26:36.02  8:34  60.14%
   2.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F   51          254   26:52.57  8:39  60.16%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M    8       U  318   20:42.95  6:40  71.21%
   1.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M   21       U  265   23:29.83  7:34  62.77%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M   34       U  292   24:32.19  7:54  60.55%
   3.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M   77          294   33:30.58 10:47  45.40%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M   81          301   36:36.49 11:47  40.60%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F   54          286   27:34.36  8:52  60.56%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   56       U  272   27:41.01  8:55  61.66%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F   74       U  222   32:27.08 10:27  51.45%
   4.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F   82          274   36:38.07 11:47  47.14%
   5.Nelida Valentin      Trenton,NJ         54 F   86          319   42:30.96 13:41  40.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M   11       U  239   22:11.59  7:09  71.34%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M   15       U  298   22:59.84  7:24  68.86%
   2.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   39          284   25:18.61  8:09  62.56%
   3.Mark Preston         Montclair,NJ       55 M   67          270   29:49.46  9:36  51.41%
   4.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   79       U  317   35:26.24 11:24  43.61%
   5.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   83          322   37:49.14 12:10  41.52%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M   88       U  260   52:49.95 17:00  29.73%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M   36       U  264   24:43.95  7:58  65.10%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   37       U  218   24:46.44  7:58  64.43%
   3.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M   61       U  310   29:00.14  9:20  56.90%
   4.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   63          237   29:27.96  9:29  55.10%
   5.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 61 M   75          250   32:39.70 10:31  49.29%
   6.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M   78          263   33:58.09 10:56  47.77%
   7.Derek Samaroo        Edison,NJ          61 M   80          315   35:28.34 11:25  45.37%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F   48       U  316   26:37.72  8:34  70.46%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F   70       U  226   30:43.18  9:53  61.82%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M   71       U  256   31:21.86 10:06  54.52%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   72       U  267   31:41.93 10:12  52.54%
   3.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M   73          304   31:48.80 10:14  52.80%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M   85          285   40:55.01 13:10  41.78%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F   59       U  229   28:04.80  9:02  74.14%
AGF3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F   69       U  224   30:02.85  9:40  68.35%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M   87       U  324   46:41.20 15:02  41.62%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F   84       U  311   40:10.63 12:56  62.32%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M  U  321   19:42.35  6:21 72.08%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  U  239   22:11.59  7:09 71.34%
   3.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  318   20:42.95  6:40 71.21%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  298   22:59.84  7:24 68.86%
   5.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  264   24:43.95  7:58 65.10%
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U  218   24:46.44  7:58 64.43%
   7.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     249   21:16.48  6:51 64.41%
   8.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  265   23:29.83  7:34 62.77%
   9.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     284   25:18.61  8:09 62.56%
  10.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     246   22:29.19  7:14 60.93%
  11.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     278   23:10.25  7:27 60.85%
  12.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  292   24:32.19  7:54 60.55%
  13.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M     308   24:19.62  7:50 60.17%
  14.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     234   23:30.32  7:34 59.99%
  15.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     271   24:26.88  7:52 59.88%
  16.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  247   23:48.51  7:40 59.67%
  17.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  U  232   24:04.84  7:45 56.92%
  18.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M  U  310   29:00.14  9:20 56.90%
  19.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     255   24:29.89  7:53 56.76%
  20.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M     280   25:09.57  8:06 55.25%
  21.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M     237   29:27.96  9:29 55.10%
  22.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M  U  256   31:21.86 10:06 54.52%
  23.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M  U  307   26:04.00  8:23 52.96%
  24.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M     304   31:48.80 10:14 52.80%
  25.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  U  267   31:41.93 10:12 52.54%
  26.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     257   26:21.00  8:29 52.40%
  27.Mark Preston         Montclair,NJ       55 M     270   29:49.46  9:36 51.41%
  28.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M  U  290   27:08.80  8:44 50.85%
  29.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M     259   29:34.60  9:31 49.49%
  30.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 61 M     250   32:39.70 10:31 49.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  229   28:04.80  9:02 74.14%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U  316   26:37.72  8:34 70.46%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  224   30:02.85  9:40 68.35%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U  311   40:10.63 12:56 62.32%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  226   30:43.18  9:53 61.82%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  272   27:41.01  8:55 61.66%
   7.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     286   27:34.36  8:52 60.56%
   8.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F     254   26:52.57  8:39 60.16%
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  269   26:36.02  8:34 60.14%
  10.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     261   27:56.00  8:59 55.36%
  11.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U  222   32:27.08 10:27 51.45%
  12.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     274   36:38.07 11:47 47.14%
  13.Nelida Valentin      Trenton,NJ         54 F     319   42:30.96 13:41 40.63%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Dixon        Highland Park,NJ   35 M  U  233   17:12.95  5:32 77.03%
   2.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M  U  241   19:31.51  6:17 73.84%
   3.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M  U  321   19:42.35  6:21 72.08%
   4.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M     279   18:26.71  5:56 71.79%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  U  239   22:11.59  7:09 71.34%
   6.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  318   20:42.95  6:40 71.21%
   7.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M     216   18:40.18  6:01 70.07%
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  298   22:59.84  7:24 68.86%
   9.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  264   24:43.95  7:58 65.10%
  10.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M  U  228   20:05.48  6:28 64.79%
  11.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U  218   24:46.44  7:58 64.43%
  12.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     249   21:16.48  6:51 64.41%
  13.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U  325   21:02.64  6:46 63.77%
  14.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  265   23:29.83  7:34 62.77%
  15.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     284   25:18.61  8:09 62.56%
  16.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     246   22:29.19  7:14 60.93%
  17.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     278   23:10.25  7:27 60.85%
  18.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  292   24:32.19  7:54 60.55%
  19.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M     308   24:19.62  7:50 60.17%
  20.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     234   23:30.32  7:34 59.99%
  21.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     271   24:26.88  7:52 59.88%
  22.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  247   23:48.51  7:40 59.67%
  23.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M  U  305   22:41.71  7:18 57.20%
  24.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  U  232   24:04.84  7:45 56.92%
  25.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M  U  310   29:00.14  9:20 56.90%
  26.Richard Freeman      Sunnyside,NY       33 M     312   23:05.21  7:26 56.88%
  27.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M  U  225   23:12.66  7:28 56.84%
  28.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     255   24:29.89  7:53 56.76%
  29.Vo Minh-tri          Piscataway,NJ      35 M     323   23:35.09  7:35 56.19%
  30.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M     268   23:18.94  7:30 55.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  229   28:04.80  9:02 74.14%
   2.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F     273   20:31.89  6:36 71.92%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U  316   26:37.72  8:34 70.46%
   4.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F     276   23:46.92  7:39 69.31%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  224   30:02.85  9:40 68.35%
   6.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F     243   22:31.34  7:15 65.53%
   7.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U  311   40:10.63 12:56 62.32%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  226   30:43.18  9:53 61.82%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  272   27:41.01  8:55 61.66%
  10.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F     236   23:57.63  7:43 61.61%
  11.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F     275   24:03.91  7:45 61.36%
  12.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     286   27:34.36  8:52 60.56%
  13.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F     254   26:52.57  8:39 60.16%
  14.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  269   26:36.02  8:34 60.14%
  15.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F     277   25:24.23  8:11 58.86%
  16.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       10 F  U  242   29:44.43  9:34 58.44%
  17.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F  U  313   25:58.44  8:22 57.57%
  18.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F     291   26:25.26  8:30 55.99%
  19.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     261   27:56.00  8:59 55.36%
  20.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F  U  230   26:48.48  8:38 55.19%
  21.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U  222   32:27.08 10:27 51.45%
  22.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F     293   28:48.21  9:16 51.36%
  23.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   36 F     219   29:57.18  9:38 49.74%
  24.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     274   36:38.07 11:47 47.14%
  25.Emily Szabunia       North Brunswick,NJ 38 F     297   33:20.72 10:44 45.04%
  26.Nelida Valentin      Trenton,NJ         54 F     319   42:30.96 13:41 40.63%