Good Times Event Services

2013 TagAlong Trail Run - 5K

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2013


Results Provided by Good Times Event Services

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Fowler 291 M 1 Top Fin   20:11.3 20:12.9 6:31/M
2 Rory Helms 322 M 2 Top Fin 0:24.0 20:35.3 20:35.6 6:38/M
3 Seth Timmerman 774 M 3 Top Fin 0:54.9 21:06.2 21:07.8 6:48/M
4 Kainan Short 421 M 1/9 30-39 1:57.8 22:09.2 22:09.5 7:09/M
5 Chet Paskiewicz 396 M 1/10 50-59 2:03.2 22:14.5 22:15.7 7:10/M
6 Holly Duncan 457 F 1 Top Fin   22:20.6 22:21.2 7:12/M
7 Dawson Roberts 406 M 1/5 13-15 2:57.6 23:08.9 23:10.3 7:28/M
8 Steve Dunica 285 M 1/12 40-49 3:03.2 23:14.5 23:15.3 7:30/M
9 Mark Thornburg 764 M 2/12 40-49 3:16.4 23:27.7 23:31.4 7:34/M
10 David Baldwin 765 M 2/9 30-39 3:17.9 23:29.2 23:31.4 7:35/M
11 Camden abernathy 202 M 1/13 0-12 3:39.5 23:50.8 23:54.2 7:41/M
12 Jeff Uhrick 445 M 3/12 40-49 3:57.4 24:08.7 24:09.3 7:47/M
13 Greg Shoup 426 M 1/2 16-19 4:26.6 24:37.9 24:44.9 7:56/M
14 David Wogoman 487 M 4/12 40-49 4:49.8 25:01.2 25:01.2 8:04/M
15 steve hendricks 323 M 5/12 40-49 4:54.1 25:05.4 25:10.7 8:05/M
16 Brooke Covert 249 F 2 Top Fin 3:44.8 26:05.5 26:06.9 8:25/M
17 Isaac Jefferis 336 M 2/5 13-15 5:56.2 26:07.6 26:11.5 8:25/M
18 Kora Kerns 351 F 3 Top Fin 3:47.9 26:08.6 26:11.8 8:26/M
19 Eileen Cravens 254 F 1/20 50-59 4:22.1 26:42.8 26:45.7 8:37/M
20 Dana Reihman 405 M 2/10 50-59 6:59.5 27:10.8 27:14.3 8:46/M
21 Jennifer Jones 775 F 1/30 30-39 4:58.1 27:18.8 27:24.7 8:48/M
22 Kyle abernathy 203 M 3/9 30-39 7:23.5 27:34.8 27:37.4 8:54/M
23 John O'Connor 390 M 4/9 30-39 7:41.2 27:52.5 28:05.5 8:59/M
24 Jacob Sofronko 434 M 2/2 16-19 7:57.5 28:08.8 28:12.1 9:05/M
25 Ross Culy 260 M 2/13 0-12 8:04.6 28:15.9 28:31.7 9:07/M
26 Bruce Culy 257 M 1/3 20-29 8:30.4 28:41.7 28:54.2 9:15/M
27 Natasha Culy 259 F 1/13 20-29 6:21.1 28:41.7 28:54.7 9:15/M
28 Tammy Lightner 359 F 2/20 50-59 6:34.6 28:55.3 28:56.6 9:20/M
29 Allen Spring 653 M 3/10 50-59 8:45.1 28:56.4 29:01.9 9:20/M
30 Darren McClure 369 M 5/9 30-39 8:51.2 29:02.5 29:04.7 9:22/M
31 Jim Miller 482 M 6/12 40-49 9:11.2 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28/M
32 Josh Roberts 407 M 6/9 30-39 9:26.0 29:37.3 29:39.3 9:33/M
33 Sarah Graft 301 F 1/27 0-12 7:22.8 29:43.4 29:49.8 9:35/M
34 Elizabeth Spence 437 F 2/13 20-29 7:24.0 29:44.7 29:54.5 9:35/M
35 Kyle Anderson 211 M 2/3 20-29 9:37.4 29:48.7 29:56.3 9:37/M
36 Angie Brouse 226 F 3/13 20-29 7:37.7 29:58.3 30:06.7 9:40/M
37 Dan Hurley 333 M 4/10 50-59 9:49.7 30:01.0 30:09.8 9:41/M
38 Rhamey Fetters 302 F 2/27 0-12 8:05.2 30:25.9 30:34.3 9:49/M
39 Andrea Oswalt 393 F 2/30 30-39 8:12.7 30:33.4 30:38.7 9:51/M
40 Abby Willeford 459 F 3/27 0-12 8:12.7 30:33.4 30:34.2 9:51/M
41 Sydney Conn 248 F 4/27 0-12 8:19.6 30:40.3 30:41.3 9:54/M
42 Mindy Weaver 451 F 3/20 50-59 8:53.0 31:13.6 31:19.5 10:04/M
43 Emma Baldwin 778 F 5/27 0-12 9:18.3 31:38.9 31:39.5 10:12/M
44 Austin Sofronko 432 M 3/5 13-15 11:41.1 31:52.4 31:53.9 10:17/M
45 Denice Bell 220 F 1/29 40-49 9:58.6 32:19.3 32:28.5 10:25/M
46 Lori Ferguson 288 F 2/29 40-49 9:59.3 32:19.9 32:28.5 10:25/M
47 Holly Silvers 429 F 1/8 13-15 10:06.1 32:26.8 32:45.7 10:28/M
48 ashley dance 261 F 3/30 30-39 10:06.7 32:27.3 32:35.5 10:28/M
49 Emily Pritchett 401 F 4/13 20-29 10:15.2 32:35.9 33:00.1 10:31/M
50 Debra Uhrick 444 F 4/20 50-59 10:30.4 32:51.1 32:52.4 10:36/M
51 Emily Schaeffer 411 F 5/13 20-29 10:36.1 32:56.8 33:15.4 10:37/M
52 Michelle abernathy 204 F 4/30 30-39 10:40.9 33:01.6 33:04.2 10:39/M
53 Angie Thomas 443 F 5/30 30-39 10:49.7 33:10.4 33:17.5 10:42/M
54 Shawn Buettner 490 M 7/12 40-49 13:10.0 33:21.3 33:28.6 10:45/M
55 Paulette Hummel 681 F 6/30 30-39 11:07.4 33:28.1 33:28.3 10:48/M
56 Vanessa Graft 304 F 7/30 30-39 11:17.3 33:38.0 33:44.9 10:51/M
57 david jessup 343 M 8/12 40-49 14:02.9 34:14.2 34:22.8 11:03/M
58 whitney jessup 345 F 6/13 20-29 11:54.7 34:15.4 34:23.8 11:03/M
59 Garrett Wagner 448 M 3/13 0-12 14:04.5 34:15.8 34:32.7 11:03/M
60 Delaney Boyd 656 F 6/27 0-12 11:57.7 34:18.4 34:19.8 11:04/M
61 Brooklynn Hummel 700 F 7/27 0-12 11:59.4 34:20.1 34:21.8 11:05/M
62 Riley McKissick 373 F 8/27 0-12 12:06.4 34:27.1 34:28.6 11:07/M
63 Benjamin Bosken 221 M 4/13 0-12 14:23.6 34:35.0 34:40.5 11:09/M
64 Angela Miller 376 F 3/29 40-49 12:18.6 34:39.2 34:45.8 11:11/M
65 Kevin Keller 350 M 5/10 50-59 14:57.6 35:09.0 35:33.5 11:20/M
66 Jackie Welch 452 F 8/30 30-39 12:53.2 35:13.9 35:20.6 11:22/M
67 Kerry McCoy 372 F 9/30 30-39 12:53.3 35:13.9 35:32.4 11:22/M
68 Shelby Miller 378 F 9/27 0-12 12:53.9 35:14.6 35:14.9 11:22/M
69 Lauren Armstrong 213 F 7/13 20-29 12:54.3 35:14.9 35:24.8 11:22/M
70 Sara Farny 287 F 10/30 30-39 12:55.9 35:16.5 35:21.2 11:23/M
71 Libby Davis 269 F 8/13 20-29 13:12.9 35:33.5 35:39.5 11:28/M
72 Isabella Davis 265 F 10/27 0-12 13:15.0 35:35.7 35:39.5 11:29/M
73 Rebecca Neville 385 F 2/8 13-15 13:25.2 35:45.8 35:52.8 11:32/M
74 Levi Baldridge 215 M 4/5 13-15 15:41.6 35:52.9 35:52.9 11:34/M
75 Dave McGill 771 M 9/12 40-49 16:00.6 36:11.9 36:21.5 11:40/M
76 Mia Freeman 479 F 11/27 0-12 14:00.4 36:21.1 36:23.9 11:44/M
77 Melissa Fraley 292 F 4/29 40-49 14:02.0 36:22.7 36:32.3 11:44/M
78 Gary Conn 246 M 6/10 50-59 16:28.4 36:39.7 36:45.6 11:49/M
79 Treva Hindsley 325 F 11/30 30-39 15:08.8 37:29.4 37:35.8 12:05/M
80 Stacy McCollum 370 F 12/30 30-39 15:23.3 37:44.0 37:47.9 12:10/M
81 Carly Hoffman 489 F 12/27 0-12 16:46.2 39:06.8 39:20.2 12:37/M
82 Jacob Jefferis 335 M 5/13 0-12 19:07.0 39:18.3 39:22.2 12:41/M
83 Josh Harris 585 M 6/13 0-12 19:12.5 39:23.8 39:50.6 12:42/M
84 robin jessup 344 F 5/29 40-49 17:03.7 39:24.3 39:31.9 12:43/M
85 Sarah Jefferis 337 F 6/29 40-49 17:19.7 39:40.4 39:42.9 12:48/M
86 Jennifer Wiist 458 F 5/20 50-59 17:24.6 39:45.3 39:53.9 12:49/M
87 Rita Graft 300 F 6/20 50-59 17:28.0 39:48.7 39:58.3 12:50/M
88 Patty Roberts 408 F 13/30 30-39 17:28.1 39:48.8 39:58.1 12:50/M
89 Doreen Culy 258 F 7/29 40-49 17:29.2 39:49.8 40:05.6 12:51/M
90 Gary Kiser 352 M 1/6 60-99 20:06.9 40:18.2 40:39.1 13:00/M
91 Krista Kiser 353 F 7/20 50-59 17:58.2 40:18.8 40:39.1 13:00/M
92 Sharon Shaffer 414 F 8/29 40-49 17:59.5 40:20.2 40:24.8 13:01/M
93 Sandra Cox 253 F 9/29 40-49 18:25.4 40:46.0 40:55.1 13:09/M
94 Dorrey McCoy 371 F 10/29 40-49 19:08.6 41:29.3 41:43.3 13:23/M
95 Madison Hargarten 316 F 13/27 0-12 19:34.2 41:54.9 42:09.2 13:31/M
96 Angie Rees 403 F 14/30 30-39 19:47.6 42:08.3 42:20.2 13:35/M
97 Nikki Cox 386 F 15/30 30-39 19:52.7 42:13.4 42:27.1 13:37/M
98 Nicole Scholl 412 F 1/2 16-19 19:55.0 42:15.7 42:18.9 13:38/M
99 Michelle Marker 363 F 11/29 40-49 19:59.9 42:20.6 42:29.9 13:39/M
100 EmiLeigh Sofronko 433 F 3/8 13-15 20:14.5 42:35.1 42:38.5 13:44/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Donnita Aigner-Cobb 207 F 12/29 40-49 20:38.0 42:58.6 43:11.1 13:52/M
102 Kacey Phenis 400 M 5/5 13-15 22:47.6 42:59.0 43:01.8 13:52/M
103 Virgil Baldwin 476 M 2/6 60-99 23:28.7 43:40.0 43:51.3 14:05/M
104 Robin Michael 488 M 3/6 60-99 23:41.7 43:53.1 44:01.3 14:09/M
105 Nicki Morris 483 F 16/30 30-39 22:01.9 44:22.5 44:22.5 14:19/M
106 Angel Silvers 769 F 13/29 40-49 22:30.1 44:50.8 45:09.1 14:28/M
107 Michael Neville 383 M 7/13 0-12 24:55.8 45:07.1 45:11.8 14:33/M
108 Eli Barboga 480 M 8/13 0-12 25:05.2 45:16.5 45:19.1 14:36/M
109 Nicola Bosken 224 F 17/30 30-39 23:05.2 45:25.9 45:35.1 14:39/M
110 Jacob Cockerill 243 M 9/13 0-12 25:16.6 45:28.0 45:31.3 14:40/M
111 Meeks Cockerill 244 M 7/9 30-39 25:16.9 45:28.2 45:31.5 14:40/M
112 Jodi Goodhew 296 F 18/30 30-39 23:24.4 45:45.1 46:06.4 14:45/M
113 Pat Neville 384 F 14/29 40-49 23:58.2 46:18.8 46:23.3 14:56/M
114 Sandy Barboga 481 F 15/29 40-49 24:16.4 46:37.1 46:41.8 15:02/M
115 Kiarra Wright 298 F 14/27 0-12 24:24.0 46:44.7 46:51.7 15:05/M
116 Sherry Rowles 410 F 16/29 40-49 24:38.0 46:58.7 47:18.8 15:09/M
117 Jesse Rowles 409 M 10/12 40-49 26:47.7 46:59.0 47:20.9 15:09/M
118 Dale Dodd 280 M 7/10 50-59 27:01.1 47:12.4 47:34.8 15:14/M
119 Linda Dodd 281 F 8/20 50-59 24:51.8 47:12.5 47:34.8 15:14/M
120 Brian Wagner 446 M 11/12 40-49 27:58.6 48:10.0 48:33.5 15:32/M
121 Liz King 773 F 9/13 20-29 25:50.1 48:10.8 48:25.8 15:32/M
122 Ruth Sicht 772 F 1/8 60-99 25:51.2 48:11.8 48:27.2 15:33/M
123 Ashley Rees 404 F 15/27 0-12 25:57.0 48:17.7 48:29.3 15:35/M
124 kathy hollowell 330 F 17/29 40-49 26:00.7 48:21.3 48:34.1 15:36/M
125 Anna Shepherd 417 F 19/30 30-39 26:03.8 48:24.5 48:37.3 15:37/M
126 Sophie O'Connor 391 F 10/13 20-29 26:11.3 48:31.9 48:48.6 15:39/M
127 Shanna Hurley 776 F 9/20 50-59 26:11.5 48:32.2 48:48.8 15:39/M
128 Kim Martin 365 F 18/29 40-49 26:40.3 49:01.0 49:14.5 15:49/M
129 Sarah Theurer 442 F 10/20 50-59 26:41.7 49:02.4 49:17.6 15:49/M
130 Lynn Hampson 310 F 11/20 50-59 26:41.8 49:02.5 49:17.3 15:49/M
131 Rhyanne Davis 271 F 4/8 13-15 27:07.9 49:28.6 49:40.2 15:57/M
132 Garcie Goodman 422 F 16/27 0-12 27:15.0 49:35.7 50:02.5 16:00/M
133 Hayley Harris 621 F 17/27 0-12 27:16.4 49:37.1 50:02.7 16:00/M
134 Lisa Lemon 358 F 19/29 40-49 27:20.2 49:40.9 50:00.8 16:01/M
135 Kara Mosier 299 F 5/8 13-15 27:39.3 50:00.0 50:06.9 16:08/M
136 Morgan Williams 466 F 18/27 0-12 27:43.1 50:03.8 50:05.3 16:09/M
137 Maria Batt 218 F 19/27 0-12 27:44.8 50:05.4 50:05.8 16:09/M
138 Allison Overholt 394 F 11/13 20-29 27:53.9 50:14.5 50:37.3 16:12/M
139 Raegan Daugherty 264 F 20/27 0-12 28:05.6 50:26.3 50:42.9 16:16/M
140 John Freeman 478 M 4/6 60-99 30:17.1 50:28.4 50:31.7 16:17/M
141 Britney Phenis 399 F 21/27 0-12 28:08.8 50:29.5 50:32.3 16:17/M
142 Debbie Stewart 438 F 12/20 50-59 28:21.6 50:42.2 51:00.1 16:21/M
143 Angi Holt 331 F 20/30 30-39 28:22.3 50:42.9 50:56.3 16:21/M
144 Zaé Whitehead 455 F 22/27 0-12 28:30.7 50:51.4 50:52.6 16:24/M
145 Peggy Harris 317 F 13/20 50-59 28:37.7 50:58.4 51:05.2 16:26/M
146 Mary Ann Passmore 397 F 14/20 50-59 29:22.0 51:42.6 52:06.5 16:41/M
147 Tim Passmore 398 M 8/10 50-59 31:32.3 51:43.6 52:06.8 16:41/M
148 Karla Reed 402 F 21/30 30-39 29:36.8 51:57.5 52:20.3 16:45/M
149 Anna Clark 237 F 22/30 30-39 29:37.3 51:58.0 52:20.6 16:46/M
150 Kalene Allen 210 F 2/2 16-19 30:34.3 52:54.9 53:10.8 17:04/M
151 Emilie Allen 209 F 6/8 13-15 30:35.2 52:55.8 53:11.1 17:04/M
152 Melody Baldwin 216 F 15/20 50-59 30:35.5 52:56.2 53:10.2 17:05/M
153 Rebecca Atkinson 214 F 2/8 60-99 30:36.6 52:57.2 53:10.6 17:05/M
154 Tina McKnight 374 F 16/20 50-59 30:36.7 52:57.4 53:10.3 17:05/M
155 Darla Orians 392 F 20/29 40-49 30:37.1 52:57.7 53:10.1 17:05/M
156 Justin Willis 691 M 10/13 0-12 32:52.0 53:03.3 53:24.6 17:07/M
157 Grant Wagner 449 M 11/13 0-12 32:55.7 53:07.0 53:24.6 17:08/M
158 Mabrey Haney 768 F 23/27 0-12 30:55.7 53:16.4 53:17.5 17:11/M
159 Jillian Muse 381 F 23/30 30-39 31:21.9 53:42.5 53:57.3 17:19/M
160 Janell Wagner 450 F 21/29 40-49 31:23.3 53:43.9 54:04.2 17:20/M
161 Amanda Hargarten 315 F 24/30 30-39 31:25.8 53:46.5 53:57.3 17:21/M
162 Cathie Burton 227 F 22/29 40-49 31:26.3 53:47.0 53:57.5 17:21/M
163 Kari Baldwin 777 F 25/30 30-39 31:56.1 54:16.8 54:31.7 17:30/M
164 Kim Conn 247 F 17/20 50-59 31:57.8 54:18.5 54:33.3 17:31/M
165 Dawn Hoffman 328 F 23/29 40-49 32:08.5 54:29.2 54:56.1 17:35/M
166 Sydney Handy 313 F 24/27 0-12 32:09.2 54:29.9 54:42.4 17:35/M
167 Carl Hoffman 327 M 8/9 30-39 34:21.5 54:32.8 54:58.3 17:35/M
168 Vonda Detro 276 F 24/29 40-49 32:17.8 54:38.4 54:53.2 17:37/M
169 Vicki Haney 767 F 3/8 60-99 32:18.7 54:39.4 54:40.6 17:38/M
170 Allicia Allen 208 F 26/30 30-39 32:22.9 54:43.6 54:53.4 17:39/M
171 Janie Wilt 467 F 4/8 60-99 32:33.9 54:54.6 55:03.2 17:43/M
172 Kathy Horner 332 F 18/20 50-59 32:36.6 54:57.3 55:03.2 17:44/M
173 Alexis Lemon 357 F 7/8 13-15 32:48.6 55:09.3 55:29.8 17:47/M
174 Mia Patterson 766 F 25/27 0-12 33:16.2 55:36.9 55:51.1 17:56/M
175 Mason Daugherty 262 M 12/13 0-12 35:27.8 55:39.1 55:55.7 17:57/M
176 Nikki Daugherty 263 F 27/30 30-39 33:18.8 55:39.5 55:57.3 17:57/M
177 Sheila DeBord 274 F 25/29 40-49 33:26.1 55:46.7 56:08.7 17:59/M
178 Sydney DeBord 275 F 8/8 13-15 33:26.9 55:47.6 56:08.7 18:00/M
179 Sharon Anderson 212 F 5/8 60-99 34:41.9 57:02.6 57:23.5 18:24/M
180 Joshua Miles 770 M 5/6 60-99 36:51.8 57:03.2 57:22.9 18:24/M
181 Samantha Jesse 342 F 12/13 20-29 34:43.6 57:04.2 57:23.5 18:25/M
182 Mellisa Patterson 256 F 28/30 30-39 36:22.2 58:42.9 58:57.2 18:56/M
183 Nichol Faris 286 F 29/30 30-39 36:36.6 58:57.2 58:57.2 19:01/M
184 Wyatt Wolfe 470 M 13/13 0-12 39:17.7 59:29.0 59:50.6 19:11/M
185 Amanda Wolfe 468 F 26/27 0-12 37:17.2 59:37.9 59:59.7 19:14/M
186 Stephanie Juday 349 F 30/30 30-39 37:47.6 1:00:08.2 1:00:29.6 19:24/M
187 Carla Wolfe 469 F 26/29 40-49 37:47.7 1:00:08.4 1:00:30.3 19:24/M
188 Amanda Haney 314 F 27/27 0-12 39:18.5 1:01:39.2 1:01:39.5 19:53/M
189 Kristie Shoup 427 F 27/29 40-49 39:23.5 1:01:44.2 1:02:12.8 19:55/M
190 Todd Shoup 428 M 12/12 40-49 41:33.4 1:01:44.7 1:02:13.3 19:55/M
191 Russell Shepherd 419 M 9/10 50-59 41:58.8 1:02:10.1 1:02:27.4 20:03/M
192 Shane Shepherd 420 M 9/9 30-39 42:03.0 1:02:14.3 1:02:30.1 20:05/M
193 Olivia Garringer 295 F 13/13 20-29 39:54.7 1:02:15.4 1:02:32.2 20:05/M
194 Cory Shepherd 418 M 3/3 20-29 42:05.4 1:02:16.7 1:02:32.9 20:05/M
195 Angela Shepherd 416 F 19/20 50-59 40:00.8 1:02:21.4 1:02:39.3 20:07/M
196 Cassie Greenwalt 305 F 28/29 40-49 40:11.6 1:02:32.3 1:02:47.3 20:10/M
197 Larry Flesher 289 M 10/10 50-59 43:04.9 1:03:16.2 1:03:32.7 20:25/M
198 Jim Davis 266 M 6/6 60-99 48:13.7 1:08:25.0 1:08:27.2 22:04/M
199 Roxanne Flesher 290 F 20/20 50-59 48:35.0 1:10:55.7 1:11:11.9 22:53/M
200 Judith Ballinger 217 F 6/8 60-99 48:45.6 1:11:06.3 1:11:13.1 22:56/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Lila Lahey 355 F 7/8 60-99 53:52.1 1:16:12.8 1:16:26.1 24:35/M
202 Harriette Bradbury 225 F 8/8 60-99 53:57.1 1:16:17.8 1:16:25.6 24:36/M
203 Diana Wagner 447 F 29/29 40-49 54:05.4 1:16:26.1 1:16:26.1 24:39/M