TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE MEDFORD LAKES TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  420 JAMES SMITH             WASH XING PA        42 1:08:48 
    2  102 GREG KAPLAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     43 1:10:02 
    3   76 TIMMY GALLAGHER         SOMERDALE NJ        49 1:11:18 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON AT MEDFORD LAKES 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     3  103 SHANNON KAPLAN          PHILADELPHIA PA     37 1:10:52 
    2    32  265 VICTORIA REIGHN         HADDON TOWNS NJ     33 1:18:37 
    3    38   45 ELIZABETH CORREDOR      PHILADELPHIA PA     36 1:19:32 



  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    71 JASON FLICKINGER        PHILADELPHIA    PA  38 M     1:20:54 
    2   205 KYLE STAWICKI           PHILADELPHIA    PA  33 M     1:23:01 
    3   194 TIM SCATTERGOOD         HADDONFIELD     NJ  25 M     1:23:33 
    4   245 ROBERT GARRISON         LINDEN AVE      PA  44 M     1:23:52 
    5   387 NORMAN ZBORAT           SOMERSET        NJ  50 M     1:25:59 
    6   222 TIMOTHY WEISER          WEST CHESTER    PA  25 M     1:31:17 
    7    29 CHRISTOPHER BRITTIN     CHALFONT        PA  49 M     1:32:01 
    8   181 SEAN REILLY             MEDFORD         NJ  53 M     1:32:44 
    9    37 JAMES CARPENTER         BOYERTOWN       PA  52 M     1:33:00 
   10   258 CHRISTOPHER GROSSO      SEA GIRT        NJ  42 M     1:34:22 
   11   269 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK       MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  40 M     1:40:38 
   12    52 TODD DAVENPORT          PHILADELPHIA    PA  38 M     1:43:40 
   13    79 MATTHEW GELMETTI        WESTFIELD       NJ  25 M     1:45:09 
   14   168 ANTHONY PENA            TRENTON         NJ  26 M     1:51:46 
   15   156 RUSS NESEVICH           LUMBERTON       NJ  41 M     2:11:23 
   16   201 STEPHEN SILVERHARDT     WARRINGTON      PA  67 M     2:18:40 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    36 LISA CAPPIELLO          HAMILTON        NJ  51 F     1:55:20 
    2    30 JESSICA BROCK-PITTS     WEST DEPTFOR    NJ  33 F     1:58:56 
    3    18 SUSAN BEATTY            SHAMONG         NJ  62 F     2:07:56 
    4   225 STACY WESSEL            MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  40 F     2:09:07 
    5   172 MELORIE POTEAT          WILMINGTON      DE  39 F     2:09:20 
    6    96 MELISSA HUGHSON         TURNERSVILLE    NJ  25 F     2:11:31 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   233 TEAM YSL                PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:21:31 
    2   435 TEAM 3D                                    1:26:40 
    3    16 TEAM BAM                BELLMAWR        NJ 1:32:11 
    4   423 TEAM ORANGE THEORY                         1:32:42 
    5   191 TEAM RWB JBMDL          YARDVILLE       NJ 1:37:20 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   410 TEAM POBEDA             VOORHEES        NJ 1:21:12 
    2   214 TEAM TWO OWLS AND A     LANGHORNE       PA 1:22:55 
    3   213 TEAM TURTLE             MORRIS PLAIN    NJ 1:37:50 
    4   180 TEAM RED HORSES         PARSIPPANY      NJ 1:38:59 
    5    87 TEAM HARRISON           MEDFORD LAKE    NJ 1:45:12 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    92 TEAM HIGGINS            MEDFORD         NJ 1:36:05 


   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   325 HANNAH PULLIAM      13 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 2:01:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   126 NICOLAS ARPAIA      18 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:31:16 
    2   180 STEVEN CASSANO      18 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:36:51 
    3   250 DUNCAN MACGREGOR    19 PRINCETON    NJ 1:44:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    63 ALEX MCGRANER       20                 1:23:07 
    2    94 KENDALL PROWSE      24 WILMINGTON   DE 1:27:02 
    3   101 SAMUEL MACGREGOR    24 PRINCETON    NJ 1:28:06 
    4   105 TIMOTHY CURTIN      20 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:29:09 
    5   139 BEN HERNANDEZ       20 PASSAIC      NJ 1:32:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   113 LINDSEY NIGRO       20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:29:56 
    2   115 KRISTINE THOMAS     21 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:30:01 
    3   175 RAYNA KRATCHMAN     24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:36:20 
    4   176 KATIE MCGOWAN       22 MEDFORD      NJ 1:36:27 
    5   185 GRACE KALER         23 PARSIPPANY   NJ 1:37:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    16 JASON SHARPE        26 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:15:07 
    2    32 MICHAEL RODGERS     25 BAYONNE      NJ 1:19:02 
    3    34 TOM DIRENZO         25 BLACKWOOD    NJ 1:19:11 
    4    65 TIM SCATTERGOOD     25 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:23:33 
    5    77 MATTHEW MARZOLF     25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    92 CATHERINE O'LEARY   27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:26:57 
    2   102 MEGAN LIVAK         28 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:28:36 
    3   107 KATIE PHILLIPS      28                 1:29:16 
    4   129 KATIE BREINER       29 BEDMINSTER   NJ 1:31:36 
    5   130 KATE CARISS         27 MEDFORD      NJ 1:31:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 TOM GARVEY          31 NY           NY 1:13:38 
    2    12 OSCAR DOPAZO        34 MOUNT VERNON NY 1:14:58 
    3    28 ELLIOT BOCK         30 GREENLAWN    NY 1:18:19 
    4    46 MIKO QUISUMBING     31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:28 
    5    53 ANTHONY PROCIDA     31 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:22:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    56 DARLA MERCADO       32 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:22:35 
    2    83 NIKLA SALENETRI     30 NY           NY 1:26:05 
    3    86 ALLI PAUL           30 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:26:35 
    4   103 WHITNEY DEAS        34 PHILLY       PA 1:28:49 
    5   112 MARCIE BASILE       34 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:29:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 JOEY CRAWFORD       39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:19 
    2    20 JACK BASILE         36 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:16:04 
    3    22 RYAN BANDOY         35 MARLTON      NJ 1:16:30 
    4    30 PAUL KNARREBORG     35 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:36 
    5    41 JASON FLICKINGER    38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 ELIZABETH CORREDOR  36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:32 
    2    73 KATHERINE BOWER     35                 1:24:36 
    3   118 KRISTIN HOUSTON     35 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:30:26 
    4   141 KRISTEN LANTZ       38 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:32:54 
    5   146 ELLYN KING          36 CORNING      NY 1:33:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 DANIEL DISANTO      40 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:13:06 
    2    11 DANIEL CORREDOR     40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:24 
    3    14 RAY BORDOGNA        44 PHILLY       PA 1:15:05 
    4    17 JACOB PACIOREK      42 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:15:28 
    5    21 MARC SINGER         44 PENN VALLEY  PA 1:16:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    39 TAMMY GULD          40 YARDLEY      PA 1:20:11 
    2    51 MANDY LOVETT        40 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:21:56 
    3    54 ABBY DEAN           44 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:10 
    4    90 MONIKA PACIOREK     40 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:26:43 
    5   121 ALLYSON LEHRMAN     40 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:30:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 BILL DEATON         47 RUCKERSVILLE VA 1:12:04 
    2     7 RICH BOSTWICK       47 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:12:22 
    3    18 JOSEPH ETTORRE      46 MICKELTON    NJ 1:15:30 
    4    38 KEVIN MCCLAY        48 NEWTOWN      PA 1:20:03 
    5    40 SCOTT BAKER         47 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:20:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    57 LESLIE RANDALL      46 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:22:40 
    2   142 MARGARET KEENA      46 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:33:00 
    3   144 BETH CRIBBEN        46 MARLTON      NJ 1:33:01 
    4   157 DIANE HAUSER        45 MALVERN      PA 1:34:34 
    5   179 PATTI ANN FINCH     49 MEDFORD      NJ 1:36:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     8 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    50 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:12:29 
    2    61 SCOTT ANDERSEN      54              NJ 1:22:55 
    3    82 NORMAN ZBORAT       50 SOMERSET     NJ 1:25:59 
    4   117 KEITH HOWELL        51 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:30:11 
    5   128 BRIAN JONES         52 HOLBUD       PA 1:31:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    91 CHRISTINE MACKRIDES 51 HOLLAND      PA 1:26:55 
    2   187 THERESA KAUFFMAN    53 LANDENBERG   PA 1:37:27 
    3   200 PATRICIA THOMPSON   50 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:38:47 
    4   227 CAROL ZRYBKO        52 WASHINGTON   NJ 1:41:07 
    5   238 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     51 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:42:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    19 IRA MEYERS          55 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:16:03 
    2    25 MICHAEL RICHARDS    58 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:17:19 
    3   131 JOE DEEGAN          56 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:31:40 
    4   147 ANDREW LAWLOR       55 NEWTOWN      PA 1:33:14 
    5   162 JOHN BAHM           59 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:35:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   150 JULIE GALEZNIAK     56 STRATFORD    NJ 1:33:30 
    2   194 KAREN MCGOWAN       58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:37:58 
    3   269 MONICA LEPORE       59 WILMINGTON   DE 1:47:41 
    4   285 LYNN BEZPALKO       55 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:51:43 
    5   311 CHRISTINE SHIPKOWSK 55 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:56:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    95 NELSON DUNHAM       63 YARDLEY      PA 1:27:07 
    2   145 RUDY RINDERER       64 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:33:05 
    3   276 ART KORFIN          62 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:49:34 
    4   296 MITCHELL TOUB       63 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:53:11 
    5   332 LEROY KARDON        64 MERION       PA 2:05:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   156 SANDRA RINDERER     63 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:34:27 
    2   181 MARY NARDO          63 WILMINGTON   DE 1:36:55 
    3   212 LORRAINE MCPHILLIPS 61 BASKING RIDG NJ 1:39:36 
    4   337 SUSAN BEATTY        62 SHAMONG      NJ 2:07:56 
    5   351 MARY MILLER         61 HADDON HEIGH NJ 2:16:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    64 JACK MCCULLEY       65 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:23:27 
    2   164 THOMAS MANZI        66 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:35:03 
    3   245 ROBERT DUNNE        68 GLADSTONE    NJ 1:43:49 
    4   284 NICHOLAS PETROZZINO 68 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:51:35 
    5   353 GREGORY SCIOLLA     68 MOORESTOWN   NJ 2:17:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   342 STEVE MCGEADY       73 CHERRY HILL  NJ 2:08:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   263 HEYSOON LEE         71 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:46:14 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Page 1
                              RESULTS OF MEDFORD LAKES TRIATHLON                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 17.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         AUG 23, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JAMES SMITH         WASH XING PA    42 M      420    8  7:05  1:40    5  1:03    2   41:15  25.0    1  0:47    4   18:40  6:02 1:08:48 
    2 GREG KAPLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M      102   11  7:10  1:41    2  0:59    3   41:22  24.9    8  0:56   13   19:37  6:20 1:10:02 
    3 SHANNON KAPLAN      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F      103    1  6:24  1:31   24  1:20    4   41:33  24.8   10  0:57   29   20:40  6:40 1:10:52 
    4 TIMMY GALLAGHER     SOMERDALE NJ    49 M       76    5  6:46  1:36   99  2:01    6   41:58  24.6   63  1:19    9   19:16  6:13 1:11:18 
    5 BILL DEATON         RUCKERSVILLE VA 47 M       54   31  8:07  1:55    1  0:54    5   41:46  24.7   16  1:01   21   20:18  6:33 1:12:04 
    6 JOEY CRAWFORD       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M       46    3  6:37  1:34   39  1:30    9   42:53  24.1   30  1:06   20   20:15  6:32 1:12:19 
    7 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 47 M      443    9  7:07  1:41   12  1:13   13   43:59  23.5    7  0:55    8   19:12  6:12 1:12:22 
    8 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 50 M      239   34  8:10  1:56   89  1:56    1   40:43  25.3   31  1:07   27   20:35  6:39 1:12:29 
    9 DANIEL DISANTO      MOUNT LAUREL NJ 40 M       60   13  7:13  1:42   28  1:24   23   44:57  23.0   52  1:14    3   18:20  5:55 1:13:06 
   10 TOM GARVEY          NY NY           31 M      416   43  8:29  2:00   34  1:28   16   44:32  23.2   17  1:01    2   18:10  5:52 1:13:38 
   11 DANIEL CORREDOR     PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M       44   37  8:20  1:58   45  1:33   20   44:38  23.1   28  1:06    5   18:49  6:05 1:14:24 
   12 OSCAR DOPAZO        MOUNT VERNON NY 34 M       61   51  8:35  2:01  141  2:16   11   42:59  24.0   41  1:11   17   19:58  6:27 1:14:58 
   13 RAY BORDOGNA        PHILLY PA       44 M      427   42  8:28  2:00   41  1:31   17   44:33  23.2   83  1:25    6   19:10  6:11 1:15:05 
   14 JASON SHARPE        MEDFORD LAKE NJ 26 M      198   20  7:32  1:47   18  1:17   25   45:03  22.9   39  1:11   18   20:06  6:29 1:15:07 
   15 JACOB PACIOREK      MORRISVILLE PA  42 M      297   26  7:56  1:52   64  1:43   24   44:59  22.9   76  1:23   12   19:29  6:18 1:15:28 
   16 JOSEPH ETTORRE      MICKELTON NJ    46 M      413   32  8:09  1:56   14  1:13   10   42:55  24.0   84  1:25   51   21:48  7:02 1:15:30 
   17 IRA MEYERS          HUNTINGDON V PA 55 M      144   55  8:43  2:04  110  2:05   12   43:02  24.0  111  1:37   28   20:39  6:40 1:16:03 
   18 JACK BASILE         ALLENTOWN PA    36 M      419   49  8:34  2:01    8  1:05   30   45:58  22.5   14  0:59   11   19:28  6:17 1:16:04 
   19 MARC SINGER         PENN VALLEY PA  44 M      246   92  9:33  2:15   48  1:35   15   44:15  23.3   61  1:17   10   19:26  6:16 1:16:05 
   20 RYAN BANDOY         MARLTON NJ      35 M      386   73  9:00  2:07   13  1:13   14   44:13  23.3   40  1:11   32   20:56  6:45 1:16:30 
   21 BEN ALLEN           MEDFORD NJ      41 M        8    6  7:01  1:39   30  1:25   44   46:57  22.0   65  1:19   22   20:21  6:34 1:17:01 
   22 MICHAEL RICHARDS    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 58 M      182   75  9:03  2:08   42  1:32   21   44:39  23.1   79  1:25   30   20:43  6:41 1:17:19 
   23 KAREEM AFZAL        N WALES PA      40 M      426   81  9:09  2:10   27  1:23   22   44:55  23.0   32  1:08   31   20:54  6:45 1:17:27 
   24 CASEY KUHN          AMBLER PA       40 M      254   29  8:04  1:54   23  1:19   37   46:31  22.2  104  1:34   24   20:28  6:36 1:17:53 
   25 ELLIOT BOCK         GREENLAWN NY    30 M       26   33  8:10  1:56  175  2:37   18   44:35  23.1   44  1:12   49   21:47  7:02 1:18:19 
   26 PAUL KNARREBORG     MEDFORD NJ      35 M      394   22  7:39  1:48   67  1:44   46   47:01  21.9   58  1:16   33   20:58  6:46 1:18:36 
   27 VICTORIA REIGHN     HADDON TOWNS NJ 33 F      265   28  8:03  1:54    4  1:03   53   47:51  21.6   37  1:10   26   20:32  6:38 1:18:37 
   28 MICHAEL RODGERS     BAYONNE NJ      25 M      424   44  8:29  2:00   31  1:26   57   48:27  21.3   19  1:02   14   19:40  6:21 1:19:02 
   29 TOM WHALEN          HADDON TOWNS NJ 44 M      227   79  9:07  2:09   17  1:15   28   45:43  22.6   68  1:20   48   21:46  7:02 1:19:10 
   30 TOM DIRENZO         BLACKWOOD NJ    25 M       59   38  8:20  1:58   95  1:59   54   47:59  21.5   21  1:02   16   19:52  6:25 1:19:11 
   31 KURT DANDREA        CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M       51   25  7:52  1:51  154  2:27   41   46:40  22.1  146  1:47   25   20:29  6:37 1:19:13 
   32 ELIZABETH CORREDOR  PHILADELPHIA PA 36 F       45   18  7:31  1:47   84  1:54   33   46:12  22.3   78  1:24   72   22:33  7:17 1:19:32 
   33 KEVIN MCCLAY        NEWTOWN PA      48 M      402   10  7:09  1:41   52  1:38   34   46:14  22.3  153  1:48   88   23:15  7:30 1:20:03 
   34 TAMMY GULD          YARDLEY PA      40 F      248   71  8:55  2:06   21  1:18   39   46:36  22.1   38  1:10   67   22:14  7:11 1:20:11 
   35 SCOTT BAKER         BALA CYNWYD PA  47 M       15   99  9:38  2:16   15  1:14   48   47:08  21.9   48  1:13   42   21:32  6:57 1:20:44 
   36 JASON FLICKINGER    PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M c     71  111  9:47  2:18   77  1:51   36   46:23  22.2   56  1:16   43   21:40  7:00 1:20:54 
   37 CONRAD SCHAFFER     AUDUBON NJ      49 M      195   95  9:34  2:16  166  2:31   40   46:36  22.1   49  1:13   38   21:10  6:50 1:21:03 
   38 TEAM POBEDA         VOORHEES NJ     01 M      410   86  9:23  2:13    6  1:04   38   46:32  22.2   22  1:03   87   23:12  7:29 1:21:12 
   39 RICH BANDOY         DELRAN NJ       37 M      238   57  8:46  2:04   51  1:38   29   45:58  22.5  138  1:45   92   23:23  7:33 1:21:28 
   40 JASON ARNOLD        MOORESTOWN NJ   42 M       11   66  8:51  2:05   49  1:36   51   47:47  21.6  160  1:50   41   21:26  6:55 1:21:28 
   41 MIKO QUISUMBING     PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      409  135 10:19  2:26   90  1:56   26   45:16  22.8  128  1:43   68   22:17  7:11 1:21:28 
   42 TEAM YSL            PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      233   83  9:11  2:10    7  1:04   56   48:20  21.4    4  0:52   62   22:05  7:08 1:21:31 
   43 CRAIG NEUBER        MEDFORD NJ      40 M      157   78  9:05  2:09  114  2:06   35   46:19  22.3   95  1:30   74   22:38  7:18 1:21:37 
   44 BRIAN SMITH         CHERRY HILL NJ  39 M      385   69  8:55  2:06   97  2:00   52   47:49  21.6   53  1:14   52   21:50  7:03 1:21:46 
   45 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    40 F      415   15  7:20  1:44   33  1:27   47   47:08  21.9   64  1:19  127   24:44  7:59 1:21:56 
   46 GRANT MERRILL       WEST CHESTER PA 43 M      143   14  7:20  1:44  106  2:02   64   48:58  21.1   91  1:29   66   22:09  7:09 1:21:58 
   47 ANTHONY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  31 M      251  123 10:08  2:23   56  1:41   19   44:37  23.1   94  1:30  111   24:08  7:48 1:22:02 
   48 ABBY DEAN           PHILADELPHIA PA 44 F       53   87  9:23  2:13  142  2:16   74   50:07  20.6   50  1:13    7   19:11  6:12 1:22:10 
   49 LESLIE RANDALL      ROYERSFORD PA   46 F      179   67  8:52  2:06   22  1:18   67   49:15  21.0   57  1:16   59   22:01  7:06 1:22:40 
   50 MICHAEL DIEM        HAVERTOWN PA    39 M       58   97  9:36  2:16   63  1:43   73   49:58  20.7   72  1:22   19   20:06  6:29 1:22:43 
   51 TEAM TWO OWLS AND A LANGHORNE PA    43 M      214   64  8:50  2:05   16  1:15   75   50:14  20.5    6  0:53   46   21:44  7:01 1:22:55 
   52 SCOTT ANDERSEN       NJ             54 M      422  206 11:42  2:46  150  2:25   27   45:34  22.6  161  1:50   40   21:26  6:55 1:22:55 
   53 KYLE STAWICKI       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M c    205   45  8:31  2:01   71  1:48   32   46:01  22.4   97  1:31  144   25:12  8:08 1:23:01 
   54 ALEX MCGRANER                       20 M      380  182 11:07  2:37  139  2:16   92   51:31  20.0    2  0:51    1   17:24  5:37 1:23:07 
   55 JACK MCCULLEY       MONROEVILLE NJ  65 M      241   24  7:48  1:50   78  1:52   31   46:01  22.4  201  2:05  156   25:43  8:18 1:23:27 
   56 TIM SCATTERGOOD     HADDONFIELD NJ  25 M c    194   54  8:38  2:02  132  2:14   68   49:15  21.0   77  1:23   63   22:05  7:08 1:23:33 
   57 ROBERT GARRISON     LINDEN AVE PA   44 M c    245  177 11:05  2:37  122  2:09    8   42:04  24.5  208  2:08  174   26:28  8:33 1:23:52 
   58 JEFF LECLAIR        PRINCTON NJ     45 M      407   93  9:34  2:15   91  1:57   66   49:12  21.0  207  2:08   37   21:08  6:50 1:23:57 
   59 ZACHARY ELINICH     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M       66  142 10:29  2:28   79  1:52   63   48:56  21.1  155  1:49   35   21:04  6:48 1:24:08 
   60 PETER LOREAUX       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 35 M      124  129 10:16  2:25  102  2:02   42   46:46  22.1  145  1:47   98   23:34  7:37 1:24:22 
   61 BOB NEITZEL         CHERRY HILL NJ  34 M      155  122 10:06  2:23   37  1:29   65   49:11  21.0    3  0:51   84   22:58  7:25 1:24:32 
   62 KATHERINE BOWER                     35 F      444   23  7:47  1:50   85  1:55   69   49:25  20.9  125  1:42  107   23:49  7:41 1:24:36 
   63 JEFF SALLADE        MEDFORD NJ      41 M      193   60  8:47  2:04   80  1:53   79   50:45  20.3  103  1:33   47   21:45  7:01 1:24:42 
   64 MATTHEW MARZOLF     PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      133    4  6:43  1:35  100  2:01   97   51:42  20.0   59  1:17   93   23:25  7:34 1:25:06 
   65 RICHARD KINGSTON    PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M      109   85  9:16  2:11   96  1:59   61   48:43  21.2   42  1:12  125   24:43  7:59 1:25:52 
   66 NORMAN ZBORAT       SOMERSET NJ     50 M c    387   56  8:45  2:04   69  1:46   89   51:24  20.1   80  1:25   77   22:41  7:19 1:25:59 
   67 NIKLA SALENETRI     NY NY           30 F      414   76  9:03  2:08  103  2:02  104   52:12  19.8  159  1:49   34   21:00  6:47 1:26:05 
   68 PASQUALE BOCCHICCHI HADDONFIELD NJ  34 M       25  128 10:15  2:25   25  1:21   70   49:27  20.9  136  1:44   96   23:33  7:36 1:26:19 
   69 KEVIN PETRI         PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      170   53  8:37  2:02  131  2:14  106   52:15  19.8   85  1:27   55   21:56  7:05 1:26:27 
   70 ALLI PAUL           MULLICA HILL NJ 30 F      167   12  7:11  1:42   65  1:43   88   51:22  20.1   67  1:20  135   25:00  8:04 1:26:35 
   71 NENAD JOVANOVIC     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      262  113  9:52  2:20  107  2:04   90   51:25  20.1   71  1:21   56   21:59  7:06 1:26:39 
   72 TEAM 3D                             01 M      435   41  8:25  1:59    9  1:09   81   50:51  20.3   25  1:05  142   25:12  8:08 1:26:40 
   73 ROD RITCHIE         MEDFORD NJ      43 M      185   17  7:30  1:46   75  1:51   76   50:33  20.4   74  1:22  150   25:29  8:13 1:26:42 
   74 MONIKA PACIOREK     MORRISVILLE PA  40 F      166  175 11:04  2:37   32  1:26   62   48:49  21.1  127  1:42  103   23:44  7:40 1:26:43 
   75 CHRISTINE MACKRIDES HOLLAND PA      51 F      261   58  8:46  2:04   94  1:59   59   48:39  21.2   90  1:29  165   26:04  8:25 1:26:55 
   76 CATHERINE O'LEARY   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F      160   94  9:34  2:15  134  2:14   91   51:25  20.1  144  1:46   57   21:59  7:06 1:26:57 
   77 RIC SILVA           HARTSDALE NY    38 M      200  114  9:54  2:20  138  2:15   71   49:28  20.9  123  1:41  102   23:43  7:39 1:26:59 
   78 KENDALL PROWSE      WILMINGTON DE   24 M      174  234 12:58  3:03  201  2:58   45   46:58  22.0  157  1:49   70   22:21  7:13 1:27:02 
   79 NELSON DUNHAM       YARDLEY PA      63 M       63  159 10:47  2:33   36  1:28   58   48:32  21.3  114  1:38  126   24:44  7:59 1:27:07 
   80 BENJAMEN RAMOS      MAPLE SHADE NJ  38 M      252  107  9:43  2:18   29  1:24   43   46:55  22.0  100  1:32  203   28:10  9:06 1:27:43 
   81 SAMUEL MACGREGOR    PRINCETON NJ    24 M      128   74  9:00  2:08  237  3:47  110   52:26  19.7  163  1:51   36   21:04  6:48 1:28:06 
   82 MEGAN LIVAK         HILLSBOROUGH NJ 28 F      294   16  7:25  1:45   62  1:42  120   53:14  19.4  148  1:47  119   24:29  7:54 1:28:36 
   83 WHITNEY DEAS        PHILLY PA       34 F      428   70  8:55  2:06   47  1:34  103   52:10  19.8  143  1:46  118   24:26  7:53 1:28:49 
   84 STEVE CREIGHTON     PITTSGROVE NJ   49 M       47  207 11:45  2:46  247  3:58   50   47:30  21.7  253  2:39   85   22:59  7:25 1:28:51 
   85 TIMOTHY CURTIN      TABERNACLE NJ   20 M       49  161 10:48  2:33  116  2:07  159   55:03  18.7   88  1:28   15   19:45  6:23 1:29:09 
   86 JOHN CORRADO        PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M       43   88  9:24  2:13   68  1:46  101   52:02  19.8   15  1:00  136   25:00  8:04 1:29:10 
   87 KATIE PHILLIPS                      28 F      433  103  9:41  2:17   87  1:56  113   52:51  19.5  213  2:10   75   22:40  7:19 1:29:16 
   88 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM   LUMBERTON NJ    36 M      266  257 14:07  3:20   55  1:41   83   50:58  20.2   45  1:13   39   21:25  6:55 1:29:21 
   89 ROBERT DUSZAK       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M       65  163 10:51  2:34   61  1:42   87   51:17  20.1  106  1:34  109   24:01  7:45 1:29:24 
   90 JIM IACONA          YARDLEY PA      41 M       99  109  9:44  2:18   10  1:10  147   54:21  19.0   26  1:05   90   23:17  7:31 1:29:35 
   91 MARCIE BASILE       ALLENTOWN PA    34 F      418  133 10:18  2:26  118  2:07  142   54:04  19.1   81  1:25   54   21:52  7:04 1:29:45 
   92 LINDSEY NIGRO       MOORESTOWN NJ   20 F      158   48  8:34  2:01  148  2:23  170   55:57  18.4   20  1:02   60   22:02  7:07 1:29:56 
   93 MARK MUCCIACCIARO   YARDLEY PA      43 M      150  139 10:26  2:28   50  1:37   49   47:16  21.8   86  1:27  214   29:16  9:27 1:29:59 
   94 KRISTINE THOMAS     CHERRY HILL NJ  21 F      210   30  8:07  1:55  112  2:06  175   56:17  18.3   34  1:09   71   22:24  7:14 1:30:01 
   95 THOMAS GRATTON      FRANKLINVILL NJ 37 M       84   61  8:48  2:05  135  2:14  139   54:01  19.1  110  1:36   95   23:33  7:36 1:30:10 
   96 KEITH HOWELL        LAWRENCEVILL NJ 51 M       95  208 11:46  2:46  173  2:35  102   52:04  19.8  198  2:05   45   21:44  7:01 1:30:11 
   97 KRISTIN HOUSTON     WALLINGFORD PA  35 F       93  185 11:09  2:38  119  2:08  140   54:02  19.1   89  1:29   44   21:42  7:00 1:30:26 
   98 JOSEPH UNGARO       ORELAND PA      47 M      215  136 10:20  2:26  161  2:30  119   53:14  19.4  229  2:18   65   22:07  7:08 1:30:27 
   99 ANTHONY KMUSH       PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      384  130 10:16  2:25   76  1:51  109   52:24  19.7   70  1:21  128   24:45  8:00 1:30:35 
  100 ALLYSON LEHRMAN     WYNNEWOOD PA    40 F      119  112  9:51  2:19   93  1:59  156   54:59  18.8  107  1:35   69   22:18  7:12 1:30:40 
  101 ANDREW WESOLOWSKI   HARLEYSVILLE PA 29 M      224  132 10:17  2:26  155  2:27   94   51:35  20.0  190  2:01  117   24:24  7:53 1:30:43 
  102 ANDREA GRIFFITH     CONSHOHOCKEN PA 32 F      243  131 10:17  2:26  136  2:14  135   53:56  19.1  112  1:37   80   22:43  7:20 1:30:45 
  103 MICHAEL KRETSCHMER  MILLVILLE NJ    43 M      255  138 10:23  2:27  259  4:21   72   49:57  20.7  254  2:39  101   23:42  7:39 1:31:01 
  104 CARA STAWICKI       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      204   77  9:04  2:08  198  2:56  116   52:56  19.5  274  3:26   82   22:51  7:23 1:31:12 
  105 NICOLAS ARPAIA      EASTAMPTON NJ   18 M       13   19  7:32  1:47  147  2:21  153   54:43  18.9  200  2:05  124   24:38  7:57 1:31:16 
  106 TIMOTHY WEISER      WEST CHESTER PA 25 M c    222   52  8:35  2:02  151  2:25   96   51:38  20.0   51  1:14  192   27:27  8:52 1:31:17 
  107 BRIAN JONES         HOLBUD PA       52 M      403  166 10:58  2:35  128  2:13   86   51:12  20.2  193  2:03  139   25:06  8:06 1:31:30 
  108 KATIE BREINER       BEDMINSTER NJ   29 F      411  149 10:34  2:30   92  1:59  134   53:56  19.1  154  1:48   91   23:21  7:32 1:31:36 
  109 KATE CARISS         MEDFORD NJ      27 F      400   59  8:47  2:04   73  1:49  136   53:57  19.1  120  1:40  149   25:27  8:13 1:31:38 
  110 JOE DEEGAN          PLYMOUTH MEE PA 56 M       55  104  9:42  2:17  197  2:56   84   51:02  20.2  228  2:18  157   25:44  8:18 1:31:40 
  111 CHRISTOPHER BRITTIN CHALFONT PA     49 M c     29  101  9:40  2:17  179  2:40  107   52:15  19.8  113  1:37  160   25:51  8:21 1:32:01 
  112 TEAM BAM            BELLMAWR NJ     19 F       16   47  8:34  2:01    3  1:02  179   56:52  18.1   36  1:10  122   24:35  7:56 1:32:11 
  113 PENTTI FORSMAN      HAMMONTON NJ    48 M      247  209 11:46  2:46  205  3:00  117   53:01  19.5  171  1:54   81   22:44  7:20 1:32:23 
  114 JUSTIN TALLENT      MANTUA NJ       35 M      209  172 11:03  2:36  183  2:43  100   51:58  19.9  234  2:22  121   24:33  7:55 1:32:37 
  115 TEAM ORANGE THEORY                  01 M      423  162 10:50  2:33   53  1:39  168   55:48  18.5    5  0:53   97   23:34  7:36 1:32:42 
  116 SEAN REILLY         MEDFORD NJ      53 M c    181  140 10:26  2:28   38  1:29  125   53:31  19.3   96  1:30  159   25:49  8:20 1:32:44 
  117 BEN HERNANDEZ       PASSAIC NJ      20 M       91   21  7:36  1:48   70  1:48  216 1:00:37  17.0   18  1:01   50   21:47  7:02 1:32:46 
  118 ANDREW RIXHAM       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 43 M      186  179 11:05  2:37  164  2:30  118   53:01  19.5  134  1:44  120   24:33  7:55 1:32:52 
  119 KRISTEN LANTZ       HAVERTOWN PA    38 F      115  100  9:39  2:17  152  2:26  149   54:23  19.0  116  1:39  130   24:50  8:01 1:32:54 
  120 MARGARET KEENA      EGG HARBOR T NJ 46 F      105  126 10:14  2:25  160  2:30  145   54:16  19.0  117  1:40  116   24:23  7:52 1:33:00 
  121 JAMES CARPENTER     BOYERTOWN PA    52 M c     37  222 12:11  2:52   66  1:44   85   51:04  20.2  175  1:55  167   26:09  8:26 1:33:00 
  122 BETH CRIBBEN        MARLTON NJ      46 F       48  204 11:40  2:45  213  3:11  108   52:24  19.7  231  2:19   94   23:29  7:35 1:33:01 
  123 RUDY RINDERER       PINE BEACH NJ   64 M      183  223 12:12  2:53  113  2:06  128   53:42  19.2   13  0:59  110   24:08  7:47 1:33:05 
  124 ELLYN KING          CORNING NY      36 F      108   63  8:49  2:05   43  1:32  151   54:32  18.9  170  1:54  172   26:27  8:32 1:33:12 
  125 ANDREW LAWLOR       NEWTOWN PA      55 M      116  184 11:08  2:38   83  1:54  132   53:55  19.1  203  2:06  112   24:13  7:49 1:33:14 
  126 TOM MOODY           JACKSON NJ      48 M      296  105  9:42  2:17  127  2:12  123   53:27  19.3  105  1:34  170   26:27  8:32 1:33:20 
  127 JOE DOS SANTOS      YONKERS NY      37 M       62  154 10:40  2:31  208  3:02  138   54:00  19.1   87  1:28  115   24:22  7:52 1:33:30 
  128 JULIE GALEZNIAK     STRATFORD NJ    56 F      242  173 11:03  2:36   98  2:00  111   52:26  19.7  164  1:51  168   26:12  8:27 1:33:30 
  129 DOUG YUNASKA        HATFIELD PA     44 M      234  119  9:58  2:21  217  3:13   95   51:37  20.0  216  2:11  183   26:49  8:39 1:33:47 
  130 JEN OSBORN          MT EPHRAIM NJ   43 F      164   62  8:49  2:05  146  2:20  189   57:51  17.8  209  2:09   79   22:42  7:20 1:33:49 
  131 CHRISTOPHER GROSSO  SEA GIRT NJ     42 M c    258  168 10:59  2:35  189  2:47  167   55:44  18.5  222  2:14   76   22:41  7:19 1:34:22 
  132 GREG SMITH          SEWELL NJ       44 M      203  210 11:49  2:47  124  2:09   82   50:53  20.3  189  2:01  195   27:33  8:54 1:34:23 
  133 SANDRA RINDERER     PINE BEACH NJ   63 F      184  153 10:38  2:31  159  2:29  112   52:29  19.7  232  2:20  175   26:32  8:34 1:34:27 
  134 DIANE HAUSER        MALVERN PA      45 F       89  151 10:36  2:30  108  2:04  130   53:48  19.2   92  1:29  178   26:37  8:36 1:34:34 
  135 MICHELE RATH        SHMAMONG NJ     41 F      388  156 10:41  2:31   82  1:54  127   53:37  19.2  152  1:48  181   26:42  8:37 1:34:40 
  136 ALLISON BONELLI     MEDFORD NJ      35 F      382  170 11:00  2:36  234  3:39  172   56:09  18.4  226  2:17   53   21:50  7:03 1:34:54 
  137 TRACY CHIN                          37 F      431  228 12:26  2:56   35  1:28  131   53:49  19.2  220  2:13  138   25:03  8:05 1:34:58 
  138 JOHN BAHM           TABERNACLE NJ   59 M       14  164 10:55  2:34  177  2:39   80   50:48  20.3  247  2:37  201   28:04  9:03 1:35:01 
  139 MARCUS GAYSEK       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 41 M       78  115  9:56  2:21  225  3:27  188   57:51  17.8  147  1:47   61   22:04  7:08 1:35:03 
  140 THOMAS MANZI        PT PLEASANT NJ  66 M      259  213 11:52  2:48  180  2:41   60   48:43  21.2  242  2:32  215   29:18  9:27 1:35:03 
  141 DUSTIN LUU          LUMBERTON NJ    22 M      264   72  8:58  2:07  156  2:27  178   56:43  18.2  150  1:48  141   25:11  8:08 1:35:06 
  142 JAMES STEIN         YARDLEY PA      58 M      206  244 13:17  3:08  230  3:34  105   52:13  19.8  101  1:32  129   24:46  8:00 1:35:20 
  143 SCOTT BEATTY        YARDLEY PA      37 M       17  145 10:31  2:29  233  3:38  208   59:48  17.3   43  1:12   23   20:25  6:36 1:35:33 
  144 CECELIA GAINES      MEDFORD LAKE NJ 34 F       75   91  9:33  2:15  126  2:11  152   54:42  18.9  214  2:11  189   27:23  8:50 1:35:58 
  145 ANDREW MARSHALL     ROBBINSVILLE NJ 46 M      131  232 12:38  2:59  133  2:14   78   50:34  20.4  179  1:55  207   28:42  9:16 1:36:01 
  146 SUZI BECK           YARDLEY PA      40 F       19  167 10:59  2:35   86  1:56  194   58:18  17.7   33  1:09  105   23:47  7:41 1:36:06 
  147 JOEL CATINDIG                          M      381  224 12:12  2:53  104  2:02  121   53:15  19.4  165  1:51  184   26:59  8:43 1:36:17 
  148 PETE RAGAN          MANASQUAN NJ    45 M      177  217 12:03  2:50  185  2:44   93   51:35  20.0  188  2:01  200   27:58  9:02 1:36:18 
  149 RAYNA KRATCHMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F      112  121 10:04  2:23  129  2:13  203   59:22  17.4  205  2:07   73   22:35  7:17 1:36:20 
  150 KATIE MCGOWAN       MEDFORD NJ      22 F      139  181 11:06  2:37  231  3:34                                104   23:44  7:40 1:36:27 
  151 VINCENT BERNARD     PRINCETON JU NJ 41 M       20  116  9:56  2:21  188  2:47  182   57:19  18.0   55  1:15  145   25:13  8:08 1:36:29 
  152 PATTI ANN FINCH     MEDFORD NJ      49 F       69  194 11:19  2:40  204  2:59  124   53:29  19.3  270  3:08  163   25:54  8:22 1:36:47 
  153 STEVEN CASSANO      RANDOLPH NJ     18 M       40  157 10:42  2:31  211  3:05  173   56:10  18.4  185  1:56  133   24:59  8:04 1:36:51 
  154 MARY NARDO          WILMINGTON DE   63 F      154  231 12:38  2:59   88  1:56  146   54:18  19.0   93  1:29  176   26:35  8:35 1:36:55 
  155 TEAM RWB JBMDL      YARDVILLE NJ    54 M      191   36  8:18  1:58   44  1:33   77   50:33  20.4   47  1:13  273   35:44 11:32 1:37:20 
  156 MATTHEW TACCARD     VOORHEES NJ     20 M      208    2  6:27  1:31  229  3:32  228 1:02:04  16.6  137  1:45   99   23:36  7:37 1:37:21 
  157 GRACE KALER         PARSIPPANY NJ   23 F      101  171 11:01  2:36  117  2:07  214 1:00:33  17.0  132  1:43   58   22:00  7:06 1:37:23 
  158 TIM BROWN           MARLTON NJ      36 M       32  160 10:48  2:33   60  1:42  165   55:43  18.5  131  1:43  193   27:29  8:52 1:37:23 
  159 THERESA KAUFFMAN    LANDENBERG PA   53 F      104  197 11:22  2:41   74  1:49  166   55:43  18.5  204  2:06  173   26:28  8:33 1:37:27 
  160 TEAM RWB NYC        BURLINGTON NJ   36 F      192   65  8:51  2:05  115  2:06  141   54:04  19.1   75  1:23  235   31:09 10:03 1:37:32 
  161 DIOGENES DEPAULA    TUCKAHOE NY     37 M       57  266 15:18  3:36  178  2:39   55   48:08  21.4  192  2:03  220   29:28  9:31 1:37:34 
  162 DAVID KRATCHMAN     NORTHFIELD NJ   30 M      111  117  9:57  2:21  157  2:28  207   59:38  17.3  173  1:54  106   23:48  7:41 1:37:44 
  163 TEAM TURTLE         MORRIS PLAIN NJ 41 M      213  200 11:30  2:43   19  1:17  223 1:01:16  16.8   11  0:58   83   22:52  7:23 1:37:50 
  164 GARY ETHERINGTON                    55 M      437  108  9:43  2:18  252  4:05  150   54:24  19.0  258  2:44  186   26:59  8:43 1:37:54 
  165 JESSE MCGRATH       COLLINGSWOOD NJ 28 M      141    7  7:02  1:40  187  2:45  235 1:02:47  16.4   27  1:06  113   24:19  7:51 1:37:57 
  166 KAREN MCGOWAN       MEDFORD NJ      58 F      138  216 12:00  2:50  174  2:36  192   58:14  17.7  174  1:55   89   23:16  7:31 1:37:58 
  167 KELLY MCDANIEL      MALVERN PA      36 F      136  124 10:12  2:24  181  2:41  200   59:12  17.4   73  1:22  123   24:35  7:56 1:38:00 
  168 AMANDA SWEET        PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      207  137 10:22  2:27  172  2:33  184   57:35  17.9  168  1:53  161   25:51  8:21 1:38:12 
  169 MICHAEL FRETT       MAGNOLIA NJ     32 M       74  214 11:53  2:48  222  3:21  169   55:52  18.5  133  1:44  154   25:34  8:15 1:38:21 
  170 SARAH SIMPLOT       HOLMDEL NJ      35 F      202  245 13:21  3:09  111  2:05  177   56:38  18.2  102  1:33  132   24:53  8:02 1:38:28 
  171 PATRICIA THOMPSON   HIGHTSTOWN NJ   50 F      211  148 10:32  2:29   59  1:42  133   53:56  19.1  169  1:53  233   30:45  9:56 1:38:47 
  172 ANDREW COLLINS      SICKLERVILLE NJ 48 M       41  144 10:30  2:29  194  2:53  174   56:17  18.3  158  1:49  187   27:20  8:49 1:38:48 
  173 TEAM RED HORSES     PARSIPPANY NJ   31 M      180  284 19:31  4:36   26  1:23  126   53:32  19.3    9  0:57  100   23:38  7:38 1:38:59 
  174 DANIELLE DEJEAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F       56  202 11:36  2:44  125  2:10  205   59:27  17.4   60  1:17  134   24:59  8:04 1:39:28 
  175 DANA CAPELLI        WESTAMPTON NJ   37 F       35   46  8:33  2:01  168  2:31  218 1:00:54  16.9   46  1:13  169   26:21  8:30 1:39:29 
  176 LORRAINE MCPHILLIPS BASKING RIDG NJ 61 F      142  233 12:40  2:59  149  2:25  187   57:45  17.9  139  1:45  137   25:03  8:05 1:39:36 
  177 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      39 F      216  239 13:08  3:06   46  1:34  164   55:38  18.6  156  1:49  194   27:29  8:52 1:39:37 
  178 ELIZABETH MCGRATH   COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F      140   27  8:01  1:54  186  2:45  222 1:01:13  16.9   35  1:09  177   26:37  8:35 1:39:44 
  179 KARRIS ACKLEY       NORRISTOWN PA   26 M      430   89  9:28  2:14  260  4:23  171   56:04  18.4   99  1:31  206   28:39  9:15 1:40:04 
  180 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK   MEDFORD LAKE NJ 40 M c    269  203 11:39  2:45  193  2:53  201   59:13  17.4   29  1:06  158   25:49  8:20 1:40:38 
  181 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    56 M       80  272 15:38  3:41   72  1:48  122   53:15  19.4  162  1:50  204   28:22  9:09 1:40:52 
  182 JENNY CAPILLO       RIVERSIDE NJ    34 F      417  193 11:19  2:40  182  2:42  206   59:35  17.3  210  2:09  146   25:14  8:09 1:40:57 
  183 JENNA MCENTEE       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 32 F      137  248 13:25  3:10  191  2:51  210   59:55  17.2  215  2:11   78   22:41  7:19 1:41:02 
  184 BRIAN BONELLI       MEDFORD NJ      38 M      383  102  9:41  2:17  248  3:59  196   58:24  17.7  243  2:34  171   26:27  8:32 1:41:02 
  185 KAREN LECLAIR       PRINCTON NJ     45 F      408  205 11:40  2:45  109  2:05  204   59:23  17.4  241  2:31  151   25:29  8:14 1:41:06 
  186 CAROL ZRYBKO        WASHINGTON NJ   52 F      236  256 14:05  3:19  120  2:08  155   54:57  18.8  227  2:18  197   27:40  8:56 1:41:07 
  187 TIM ATWOOD          YARDLEY PA      51 M      421  176 11:04  2:37  210  3:05  202   59:17  17.4   69  1:21  180   26:41  8:37 1:41:27 
  188 DOROTHY LEHR        CINNAMINSON NJ  35 F      118  219 12:07  2:51  163  2:30  158   55:01  18.8  248  2:37  212   29:13  9:26 1:41:27 
  189 BOB WEAVER          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 46 M      221  254 14:00  3:18  137  2:14  181   57:17  18.0  237  2:28  155   25:39  8:17 1:41:36 
  190 LINDA WOJTON        YARDLEY PA      49 F      231   82  9:10  2:10  167  2:31  239 1:02:55  16.4  126  1:42  152   25:29  8:14 1:41:45 
  191 PETER OTT           NEWARK DE       24 M      165  269 15:27  3:39  170  2:33   99   51:51  19.9  221  2:14  227   29:48  9:37 1:41:51 
  192 KENT T WESTBROOK    NEWTOWN PA      56 M      226  259 14:10  3:20  162  2:30  143   54:07  19.1  183  1:56  223   29:37  9:34 1:42:19 
  193 BRIAN DOUGHERTY                     54 M      442  218 12:06  2:51  192  2:52  162   55:27  18.6  235  2:23  222   29:35  9:33 1:42:21 
  194 BRIAN MAXWELL       SEWELL NJ       28 M      135  110  9:45  2:18  176  2:37  129   53:48  19.2  199  2:05  266   34:24 11:06 1:42:37 
  195 TEAM VIVE           MEDFORD NJ      39 F      218  212 11:52  2:48   20  1:17  161   55:25  18.6  255  2:42  239   31:32 10:11 1:42:46 
  196 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     HOBOKEN NJ      51 F       82  152 10:37  2:30   81  1:53  193   58:16  17.7  233  2:22  226   29:42  9:35 1:42:48 
  197 ADAM HORNING        MARLTON NJ      33 M      270  220 12:08  2:52  158  2:29  231 1:02:09  16.6   24  1:04  153   25:31  8:14 1:43:19 
  198 KELLY TILGER        MEDFORD NJ      40 F      240  127 10:15  2:25  236  3:45  245 1:03:37  16.2  167  1:53  108   23:56  7:43 1:43:23 
  199 ELLIOTT WILSON      SICKLERVILLE NJ 31 M      229  158 10:47  2:33  284  5:29  163   55:30  18.6  256  2:43  210   29:01  9:22 1:43:28 
  200 TODD DAVENPORT      PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M c     52  120 10:00  2:22  262  4:28  157   55:01  18.8  268  3:02  236   31:09 10:03 1:43:40 
  201 ARIEL ROFRANO       MULTICA HILL NJ 24 F      188  165 10:57  2:35  143  2:18  232 1:02:24  16.5   62  1:19  182   26:44  8:38 1:43:40 
  202 ROBERT DUNNE        GLADSTONE NJ    68 M       64  261 14:17  3:22  286  5:39  144   54:14  19.0  283  3:48  162   25:53  8:21 1:43:49 
  203 THOMAS MALIA        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      130  235 12:58  3:04  268  4:40  190   57:52  17.8  271  3:14  143   25:12  8:08 1:43:55 
  204 BILL MOONEY         MARLTON NJ      51 M      147  236 12:59  3:04  219  3:16  183   57:28  18.0  238  2:29  198   27:47  8:58 1:43:56 
  205 ALBERT QUISUMBING   MOUNTAINSIDE NJ 39 M      263  276 16:18  3:51  130  2:13  148   54:21  19.0  140  1:45  224   29:39  9:34 1:44:15 
  206 JAMIE WARDELL       NEPTUNE CITY NJ 37 F      425  190 11:15  2:39   58  1:42  154   54:56  18.8  223  2:15  264   34:11 11:02 1:44:16 
  207 DUNCAN MACGREGOR    PRINCETON NJ    19 M      127   35  8:11  1:56  165  2:31  261 1:08:26  15.1   23  1:03  114   24:20  7:51 1:44:29 
  208 CAROLYN ORENDORFF   MOORESTOWN NJ   36 F      163  251 13:39  3:13  221  3:19  224 1:01:20  16.8  109  1:36  131   24:50  8:01 1:44:43 
  209 TEAM HIGGINS        MEDFORD NJ      16 F       92   50  8:35  2:01   40  1:30  160   55:15  18.7  267  3:00  278   36:46 11:52 1:45:05 
  210 MATTHEW GELMETTI    WESTFIELD NJ    25 M c     79   40  8:25  1:59  244  3:52  226 1:01:50  16.7  151  1:48  213   29:15  9:27 1:45:09 
  211 NATE HAMM           RAHWAY NJ       32 M       86  268 15:25  3:38  184  2:43  115   52:54  19.5  212  2:09  247   32:01 10:20 1:45:11 
  212 TEAM HARRISON       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 48 M       87  252 13:40  3:13  145  2:20  114   52:51  19.5  177  1:55  267   34:29 11:08 1:45:12 
  213 KIMBERLY RUCKS      WEST NEW YOR NJ 32 F      190  146 10:31  2:29  195  2:54  259 1:07:37  15.3  211  2:09   64   22:06  7:08 1:45:15 
  214 JENNIFER KIRSCHNER  LANGHORNE PA    42 F      110  186 11:09  2:38  196  2:55  213 1:00:28  17.1  135  1:44  218   29:23  9:29 1:45:38 
  215 CHRISTINE MACAULAY  HADDON TWP NJ   35 F      126   98  9:38  2:16  209  3:04  220 1:00:59  16.9  236  2:25  225   29:40  9:35 1:45:44 
  216 JACQUELINE RANDALL  LOGAN TOWNSH NJ 24 F      178  191 11:18  2:40  212  3:09  234 1:02:46  16.4  263  2:50  166   26:05  8:25 1:46:06 
  217 HEYSOON LEE         MORRISTOWN NJ   71 F      117  238 13:02  3:04  121  2:09  185   57:36  17.9  118  1:40  244   31:50 10:16 1:46:14 
  218 TEAM OLD FARTS      BOYNTON BEAC FL 80 M      162  143 10:30  2:29   54  1:40  241 1:03:13  16.3   54  1:15  228   30:07  9:43 1:46:42 
  219 KAREN HEMMES        WESTAMPTON NJ   27 F       90  106  9:43  2:17  249  4:00  230 1:02:06  16.6  252  2:39  209   28:50  9:18 1:47:16 
  220 GEORGE MUSCAT       CHERRY HILL NJ  56 M      153  188 11:11  2:38  223  3:26  199   59:01  17.5  217  2:12  238   31:31 10:10 1:47:19 
  221 MICHAEL DOHRMANN    HOBOKEN NJ      25 M      412  279 17:26  4:07  253  4:06  221 1:01:01  16.9  119  1:40   86   23:12  7:29 1:47:23 
  222 JOHN BISBEE         MEDFORD NJ      53 M       23  230 12:36  2:58  280  5:14  195   58:23  17.7  176  1:55  216   29:18  9:27 1:47:24 
  223 MONICA LEPORE       WILMINGTON DE   59 F      120  118  9:58  2:21  190  2:51  212 1:00:28  17.1  180  1:55  256   32:31 10:30 1:47:41 
  224 ERIC STERN          BENSALEM PA     55 M      237  290 21:06  4:58  153  2:26  137   53:59  19.1  224  2:16  205   28:33  9:13 1:48:19 
  225 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  31 F      173  278 16:55  3:59  144  2:18  197   58:34  17.6  129  1:43  217   29:22  9:29 1:48:49 
  226 JENNIFER PETERMAN   SOMERDALE NJ    43 F      169  169 10:59  2:35  169  2:32  252 1:06:12  15.6  166  1:52  191   27:26  8:51 1:48:59 
  227 ART KORFIN          CHERRY HILL NJ  62 M      389  225 12:18  2:54  278  5:04  211 1:00:19  17.1  284  3:50  202   28:05  9:04 1:49:34 
  228 JAMES NILES         BURLINGTON NJ   56 M      159  174 11:04  2:37  254  4:09  191   57:55  17.8  285  4:02  262   33:27 10:48 1:50:34 
  229 WILLIAM DINEEN      MEDFORD LAKE NJ 43 M      256  183 11:07  2:37  214  3:12  219 1:00:55  16.9  262  2:48  257   32:40 10:32 1:50:41 
  230 JASON MULLINER      CHERRY HILL NJ  41 M      151   68  8:53  2:06  238  3:47  270 1:11:08  14.5  182  1:56  140   25:07  8:06 1:50:48 
  231 MEGHAN BURKE        MARLTON NJ      27 F       33  180 11:06  2:37  242  3:48                                240   31:36 10:12 1:51:26 
  232 JENNIFER BERLIN     VOORHEES NJ     39 F      391  275 15:59  3:46  220  3:19  240 1:02:56  16.4  178  1:55  190   27:24  8:51 1:51:30 
  233 NICHOLAS PETROZZINO LITTLE EGG H NJ 68 M      171  187 11:11  2:38  243  3:52  198   58:39  17.6  278  3:32  265   34:23 11:06 1:51:35 
  234 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 F       21   39  8:20  1:58  207  3:02  233 1:02:34  16.5  239  2:29  271   35:19 11:24 1:51:43 
  235 ANTHONY PENA        TRENTON NJ      26 M c    168  229 12:31  2:57  228  3:32  237 1:02:51  16.4  246  2:37  230   30:18  9:47 1:51:46 
  236 MICHELLE VASTA                      41 F      438  253 13:43  3:14   57  1:41  225 1:01:48  16.7  265  2:57  248   32:02 10:20 1:52:08 
  237 TARA LONGO          CHERRY HILL NJ  38 F      123  195 11:20  2:40  224  3:26  238 1:02:51  16.4  172  1:54  261   32:59 10:39 1:52:29 
  238 NICOLA ESPIE        PHILADELPHIA PA 42 F       68  192 11:18  2:40  277  4:59  227 1:02:00  16.6  250  2:38  241   31:46 10:15 1:52:39 
  239 ISABELLE WALLACE    BROOKLYN NY     41 F      219  199 11:29  2:42  271  4:47  229 1:02:04  16.6  245  2:36  242   31:46 10:15 1:52:40 
  240 GREG KERESZTURY     MARLTON NJ      32 M      107  141 10:27  2:28  203  2:58  266 1:09:43  14.8  124  1:41  199   27:54  9:00 1:52:41 
  241 JENNIFER CARROLL    PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F       39   96  9:35  2:16  227  3:30  260 1:08:20  15.1  249  2:38  208   28:43  9:16 1:52:43 
  242 TAMIKA HUGHES       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F      257  274 15:46  3:43  281  5:22  251 1:04:51  15.9  121  1:40  147   25:14  8:09 1:52:52 
  243 KATE SCHUMACHER     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 32 F      196  198 11:27  2:42  202  2:58  244 1:03:34  16.2  240  2:31  255   32:28 10:29 1:52:56 
  244 AMANDA TROIA        BORDENTOWN NJ   32 F      295  264 15:07  3:34  206  3:01  242 1:03:16  16.3   66  1:19  232   30:29  9:50 1:53:10 
  245 MITCHELL TOUB       CHERRY HILL NJ  63 M      212  249 13:33  3:12  250  4:02  209   59:51  17.2  273  3:22  254   32:26 10:28 1:53:11 
  246 IAN SENIOR          LANGHORNE PA    43 M      197  237 13:01  3:04  288  5:58  258 1:07:23  15.3  202  2:06  148   25:27  8:13 1:53:52 
  247 THOMAS GARVEY       OCEAN CITY NJ   53 M       77  150 10:36  2:30  105  2:02  277 1:12:50  14.2  115  1:39  185   26:59  8:43 1:54:04 
  248 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN   NEW EGYPT NJ    48 F      393  255 14:04  3:19  239  3:47  215 1:00:36  17.0  275  3:27  251   32:20 10:26 1:54:11 
  249 ROSE HARTMANN       MEDFORD NJ      48 F      392  241 13:10  3:06  171  2:33  247 1:03:51  16.2  230  2:19  252   32:20 10:26 1:54:12 
  250 ROBERT WINKELMAN    NARBERTH PA     58 M      230  227 12:23  2:55  266  4:37  176   56:32  18.3  261  2:46  284   38:56 12:34 1:55:12 
  251 LISA CAPPIELLO      HAMILTON NJ     51 F a     36  243 13:13  3:07  140  2:16  256 1:06:41  15.5  218  2:12  234   31:00 10:00 1:55:20 
  252 SARAH KOCIUBA       MT LAUREL NJ    25 F      439  201 11:32  2:43  256  4:19  272 1:11:41  14.4  187  1:58  164   25:55  8:22 1:55:23 
  253 EILEEN KENNY        MEDFORD NJ      20 F      106   80  9:08  2:09  258  4:20  263 1:09:16  14.9  244  2:35  237   31:22 10:07 1:56:39 
  254 CHRISTINE SHIPKOWSK LAFAYETTE HI PA 55 F      199  250 13:34  3:12  265  4:32  236 1:02:50  16.4  269  3:07  258   32:41 10:33 1:56:41 
  255 LAURA MAGNI         PHILLY PA       25 F      440  134 10:19  2:26  285  5:32  273 1:11:43  14.4  186  1:57  188   27:20  8:49 1:56:48 
  256 MAUREEN EMMONS      BEVERLY NJ      51 F       67  155 10:40  2:31  235  3:44  267 1:10:08  14.7  260  2:46  231   30:25  9:49 1:57:41 
  257 MARIE-ALAINA MURDZA BURLINGTON NJ   44 F      152  242 13:12  3:07  226  3:29  268 1:10:13  14.7  181  1:56  211   29:02  9:22 1:57:49 
  258 MELANIE DEMARCO     MEDFORD NJ      43 F      434  147 10:31  2:29  232  3:36  262 1:08:56  15.0  195  2:03  260   32:58 10:38 1:58:02 
  259 JESSICA BROCK-PITTS WEST DEPTFOR NJ 33 F a     30  260 14:17  3:22  199  2:57  246 1:03:51  16.2  130  1:43  276   36:11 11:41 1:58:56 
  260 SUSAN BROWN         WILMINGTON DE   42 F       31  265 15:13  3:35  283  5:28  248 1:04:05  16.1  196  2:04  249   32:11 10:23 1:58:59 
  261 JOE LONGO           CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      122  263 14:47  3:29  245  3:54  275 1:12:20  14.3   98  1:31  179   26:39  8:36 1:59:09 
  262 ASHLEY CARR         GALLOWAY NJ     28 F       38  247 13:24  3:09  215  3:12  278 1:13:17  14.1  184  1:56  221   29:30  9:31 2:01:17 
  263 HANNAH PULLIAM      MEDFORD LAKE NJ 13 F      268  196 11:21  2:41  200  2:57  255 1:06:36  15.5  225  2:17  282   38:28 12:25 2:01:38 
  264 THOMAS REDDINGTON   MORRISVILLE PA  54 M      250  277 16:49  3:58  279  5:04  217 1:00:51  17.0  266  2:59  275   35:58 11:36 2:01:39 
  265 BRIAN MILSTED       BARRINGTON NJ   32 M      146  267 15:20  3:37  240  3:47  283 1:14:35  13.8   82  1:25  196   27:38  8:55 2:02:43 
  266 BLAIR LAMB          EWING NJ        31 F      114  215 11:54  2:48  246  3:57  281 1:13:28  14.0  194  2:03  253   32:21 10:26 2:03:41 
  267 DIANE HOWE          MAGNOLIA NJ     47 F       94  280 18:40  4:24  218  3:14  250 1:04:44  15.9  259  2:45  268   35:04 11:19 2:04:26 
  268 MARK KENDRICK       ATCO NJ         57 M      244  125 10:14  2:25  269  4:41  282 1:14:10  13.9  206  2:07  263   33:50 10:55 2:05:00 
  269 LEROY KARDON        MERION PA       64 M      260  221 12:10  2:52  261  4:25  243 1:03:28  16.3  272  3:16  286   41:47 13:29 2:05:04 
  270 DANIEL GOLDBERG     MT. LAUREL NJ   27 M      253  189 11:13  2:39  264  4:30  285 1:15:37  13.6  197  2:04  246   31:59 10:19 2:05:22 
  271 LEA ACLAN           JERSEY CITY NJ  24 F        6  283 19:15  4:32  241  3:47  264 1:09:17  14.9  264  2:55  245   31:51 10:17 2:07:04 
  272 SUSAN BEATTY        SHAMONG NJ      62 F a     18  211 11:51  2:48  251  4:04  284 1:14:45  13.8  141  1:45  272   35:32 11:28 2:07:56 
  273 BRUCE BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   64 M       27   84  9:13  2:10  274  4:53  186   57:44  17.9  288  4:40  290   52:01 16:47 2:08:28 
  274 STEVE MCGEADY       CHERRY HILL NJ  73 M      432  285 19:32  4:36  276  4:57  265 1:09:24  14.9  191  2:02  259   32:54 10:37 2:08:48 
  275 STACY WESSEL        MEDFORD LAKE NJ 40 F a    225  262 14:37  3:27  267  4:37  287 1:17:30  13.3  219  2:12  229   30:13  9:45 2:09:07 
  276 MELORIE POTEAT      WILMINGTON DE   39 F a    172  289 20:18  4:47  275  4:53  253 1:06:25  15.5  251  2:39  269   35:07 11:20 2:09:20 
  277 LISA GRIPPO         FREEHOLD NJ     47 F       85  291 22:04  5:12  287  5:55  257 1:07:14  15.3  276  3:29  250   32:16 10:25 2:10:57 
  278 RUSS NESEVICH       LUMBERTON NJ    41 M c    156  281 18:48  4:26  263  4:29  254 1:06:35  15.5  282  3:46  281   37:47 12:12 2:11:23 
  279 LISA MADISON        CHERRY HILL NJ  47 F      441  271 15:38  3:41  216  3:12  274 1:12:12  14.3  149  1:48  283   38:43 12:30 2:11:30 
  280 MELISSA HUGHSON     TURNERSVILLE NJ 25 F a     96  226 12:22  2:55  255  4:15  286 1:16:32  13.5  142  1:45  277   36:38 11:49 2:11:31 
  281 LISA WZOREK         FEASTERVILLE PA 43 F      232  240 13:10  3:06  289  6:04  276 1:12:22  14.3  289  5:03  270   35:14 11:22 2:11:50 
  282 VICTOR DA SILVA     YONKERS NY      35 M       50  292 35:16  8:18  290  6:05  180   57:11  18.0  257  2:44  243   31:49 10:16 2:13:03 
  283 MARY MILLER         HADDON HEIGH NJ 61 F      145  258 14:10  3:20  257  4:20  271 1:11:32  14.4  287  4:23  285   41:41 13:27 2:16:03 
  284 GREGORY SCIOLLA     MOORESTOWN NJ   68 M      267  273 15:40  3:42  270  4:46  249 1:04:38  16.0  286  4:19  289   48:03 15:30 2:17:25 
  285 STEPHEN SILVERHARDT WARRINGTON PA   67 M c    201  246 13:23  3:09  291  7:06  269 1:10:16  14.7  280  3:36  287   44:21 14:19 2:18:40 
  286 TEAM ROCKAWAY CRAWL ROCKAWAY NJ     43 M      187  282 19:00  4:29  101  2:01  291 1:26:48  11.9  108  1:35  219   29:25  9:30 2:18:47 
  287 TRACY FRENO         MATAWAN NJ      45 F       73  286 19:50  4:40  293  8:34  280 1:13:20  14.1  277  3:31  280   37:25 12:04 2:22:38 
  288 AMANDA FRENO        MATAWAN NJ      20 F       72  287 19:51  4:41  292  8:34  279 1:13:18  14.1  279  3:33  279   37:24 12:04 2:22:38 
  289 NESI CALDERON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  48 F       34  288 19:57  4:42  272  4:50  290 1:21:19  12.7  122  1:40  274   35:55 11:35 2:23:39 
  290 ROBIN BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   61 F       28  270 15:36  3:41  282  5:22  288 1:20:23  12.8  281  3:43  288   44:43 14:26 2:29:46 
  291  UNKNOWN                                      999                    11  1:10    7   42:02  24.6   12  0:58                            
  292 MEGAN ALCORN        SHAMONG NJ      27 F a      7  178 11:05  2:37  273  4:51   98   51:44  19.9                                       
  293 JENNA FOLK          PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      406   90  9:29  2:14  123  2:09  289 1:20:58  12.7                                          


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT MEDFORD LAKES 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    3 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       49 1:15:04 
    2  404 TIMOTHY SCANLAN         EAGLEVILLE PA       42 1:15:06 
    3    2 MIKAEL HANSON           NEW YORK NY         48 1:16:46 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT MEDFORD LAKES 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    79  161 RITANNE OBRIEN          PHILADELPHIA PA     37 1:25:48 
    2    97  351 ELIZABETH SYLVES        HOCKESSIN DE        38 1:27:34 
    3    99   98 JESSICA HYLAND          PHILADELPHIA PA     30 1:27:52 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   337 JOE PIERGROSSI          BLUE BELL       PA  43 M     1:39:16 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   352 DAMALI THOMAS           WILMINGTON      DE  36 F     2:16:21 


                DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   202 JACOB LIPELES       14 MICKLETON    NJ 1:39:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   197 KELLY WESOLOWSKI    26 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:38:25 
    2   269 JESSICA IACOBUCCI   25 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:48:14 
    3   280 ALISON IACOBUCCI    28 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:51:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   100 BRIAN CLARK         30 WEST NEW YOR NJ 1:27:56 
    2   271 ANTHONY MARTIN      33 HOLLAND      PA 1:48:39 
    3   322 ANTHONY PARKS       33 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:01:17 
    4   327 MICHAEL PETERSON    32 EGG HARBOR C NJ 2:03:20 
    5   356 ALAN TROTTY         32 CHERRY HILL  NJ 2:21:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   355 NATASHA ALVARADO    32 EGG HARBOR C NJ 2:21:44 
    2   363 KRISTEN BROWN       33 BRICK        NJ 2:33:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    71 TIM HAYBURN         38 ARDMORE      PA 1:24:25 
    2   204 MIKAIL UBIETA       36 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:39:18 
    3   272 CHRIS BECKER        37 YARDLEY      PA 1:48:39 
    4   335 DOMENICK CORRADO    39 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:07:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   205 NICOLE BLESSING     36 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:39:21 
    2   307 HEIDI STILWELL      39 BROOMALL     PA 1:55:55 
    3   334 KARA CORRADO        39 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:07:52 
    4   351 DAMALI THOMAS       36 WILMINGTON   DE 2:16:21 
    5   361 DANYELL PETER       35 SHAMONG      NJ 2:26:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    30 STEPHEN SMITH       43 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:18:22 
    2   203 JOE PIERGROSSI      43 BLUE BELL    PA 1:39:16 
    3   206 JIM MORRIS          42 COATESVILLE  PA 1:39:21 
    4   257 JOHN LAW            44 MEDFORD      NJ 1:45:34 
    5   296 GANDALF SOLLENBERGE 44 VINELAND     NJ 1:53:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   111 TRACY JENKINS       43 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:29:37 
    2   134 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE    42 SHAMONG      NJ 1:32:21 
    3   216 LEAH LANDE          44 PENN VALLEY  PA 1:39:57 
    4   339 AMY O'MALLEY        44 NEW PROVIDEN NJ 2:08:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 GLENN FUNK          45 MARLBORO     NJ 1:24:45 
    2    96 TODD EVERETT        46 MALVERN      PA 1:27:07 
    3   165 MARVIN MILLER       45 ELMWOOD PARK NJ 1:35:12 
    4   213 JOE WRIGHT          49 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:39:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   215 SANDRA WITTMANN     48 HAMILTON     NJ 1:39:52 
    2   308 BETH BAHM           49 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:56:10 
    3   357 BRANDI NICE         48 MOORESTOWN   NJ 2:22:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    49 KARL KRAUSE         50 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:21:45 
    2    68 MATT HAYES          52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:24:06 
    3    76 TONY SELLARO        53 CLINTON      NJ 1:25:04 
    4    81 JOHN SOUCHECK       50 LITTLE SILVE NJ 1:25:56 
    5   159 JOHN HEISLER        52 MAPPLESHADE  NJ 1:34:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   240 CATHY CARPENTER     52 BOYERTOWN    PA 1:43:27 
    2   277 PATTY WORAM         50 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:50:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    55 DAVID HILTON        56 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:31 
    2    59 MIKE BIZAL          55 EXTON        PA 1:22:52 
    3   166 BERNIE DESSOYE      59 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:35:17 
    4   177 WILLIAM REIS        56 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:36:31 
    5   181 DAN MARION          56 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:37:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   209 ELLEN MARTIN        55 HAINSPORT    NJ 1:39:29 
    2   301 KATHLEEN IACOBUCCI  56 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:54:43 
    3   315 KAREN SCHONBERG     57 MEDFORD      NJ 1:57:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   219 ALFREDO CORREDOR    63 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:40:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   217 ANNIE MITCHELL      61 5-B          PA 1:39:57 
    2   321 MICHELE DAYOUB      61 LANSDALE     PA 2:01:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   153 VINCENT ALOYO       68 BLUE BELL    PA 1:33:50 
    2   250 BERNIE KAPPLER      69 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:44:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   340 JOHN SEMOLA         73 VOORHEES     NJ 2:08:44 
                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                    Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF MEDFORD LAKES DUATHLON                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 17.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         AUG 23, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = === === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   49 M       3    2   11:57  5:59    1  0:56    2   42:22  24.4    1  0:52    1   18:59  6:08 1:15:04 
    2 TIMOTHY SCANLAN     EAGLEVILLE PA   42 M     404                                                                                1:15:06 
    3 MIKAEL HANSON       NEW YORK NY     48 M       2    3   12:29  6:15    6  1:06    1   41:45  24.7    5  1:05    5   20:24  6:35 1:16:46 
    4 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   43 M       4    4   12:43  6:22    2  1:01    3   43:05  24.0    7  1:09    6   20:26  6:36 1:18:22 
    5 KARL KRAUSE         KENNETT SQUA PA 50 M     366    9   13:10  6:35    5  1:05    5   45:39  22.6    6  1:07    8   20:46  6:42 1:21:45 
    6 DAVID HILTON        PHILADELPHIA PA 56 M     320   13   13:48  6:54   13  1:18    4   43:52  23.5   21  1:27   14   22:09  7:09 1:22:31 
    7 MIKE BIZAL          EXTON PA        55 M     305   10   13:12  6:36   12  1:16    6   46:36  22.1    9  1:14    7   20:36  6:39 1:22:52 
    8 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    52 M     363    5   12:46  6:23    9  1:10    9   47:49  21.6   18  1:23   11   21:00  6:47 1:24:06 
    9 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      38 M     362    1   11:33  5:47    8  1:09   21   51:11  20.2    3  0:59    3   19:36  6:20 1:24:25 
   10 GLENN FUNK          MARLBORO NJ     45 M     318   14   13:49  6:55   18  1:23    7   46:44  22.1   17  1:19   13   21:30  6:57 1:24:45 
   11 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      53 M     342   12   13:23  6:42    7  1:08   13   48:24  21.3    8  1:12   10   20:59  6:46 1:25:04 
   12 RITANNE OBRIEN      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F     161   11   13:14  6:37    4  1:04   20   50:56  20.3    4  1:03    2   19:33  6:19 1:25:48 
   13 JOHN SOUCHECK       LITTLE SILVE NJ 50 M     348   15   14:05  7:03   31  1:46   10   47:51  21.6   20  1:26    9   20:51  6:44 1:25:56 
   14 TODD EVERETT        MALVERN PA      46 M     401    6   12:55  6:28   16  1:22   15   48:51  21.1   24  1:30   15   22:32  7:16 1:27:07 
   15 ELIZABETH SYLVES    HOCKESSIN DE    38 F     351   20   14:36  7:18    3  1:02   12   48:14  21.4    2  0:59   16   22:45  7:21 1:27:34 
   16 JESSICA HYLAND      PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      98    8   12:58  6:29   23  1:28   18   50:46  20.3   15  1:17   12   21:26  6:55 1:27:52 
   17 BRIAN CLARK         WEST NEW YOR NJ 30 M     312    7   12:55  6:28   37  1:57   22   51:22  20.1   19  1:24    4   20:20  6:34 1:27:56 
   18 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   43 F       5   19   14:16  7:08   24  1:29   11   48:03  21.5   12  1:16   25   24:34  7:56 1:29:37 
   19 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE    SHAMONG NJ      42 F     333   18   14:09  7:05   27  1:34   23   51:41  20.0   14  1:17   20   23:43  7:39 1:32:21 
   20 VINCENT ALOYO       BLUE BELL PA    68 M     301   27   15:15  7:38   21  1:25   24   51:56  19.9   10  1:14   22   24:03  7:46 1:33:50 
   21 JOHN HEISLER        MAPPLESHADE NJ  52 M     390   22   14:44  7:22   19  1:23   26   52:14  19.8   27  1:35   27   25:01  8:05 1:34:55 
   22 MARVIN MILLER       ELMWOOD PARK NJ 45 M     328   38   16:47  8:24   45  2:13    8   47:06  21.9   37  1:58   41   27:11  8:47 1:35:12 
   23 BERNIE DESSOYE      EGG HARBOR T NJ 59 M     317   17   14:08  7:04   25  1:31                                 19   23:34  7:37 1:35:17 
   24 WILLIAM REIS        PHILADELPHIA PA 56 M     339   26   15:14  7:37   33  1:49   27   52:21  19.7   39  2:02   28   25:07  8:06 1:36:31 
   25 DAN MARION          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 56 M     325   34   16:29  8:15   40  2:01   16   49:59  20.6   44  2:11   33   26:32  8:34 1:37:10 
   26 KELLY WESOLOWSKI    HARLEYSVILLE PA 26 F     355   37   16:45  8:23   35  1:53   19   50:50  20.3   47  2:23   35   26:37  8:36 1:38:25 
   27 JACOB LIPELES       MICKLETON NJ    14 M     324   16   14:05  7:03   17  1:23   39   58:54  17.5   30  1:36   17   23:17  7:31 1:39:13 
   28 JOE PIERGROSSI      BLUE BELL PA    43 M c   337   35   16:31  8:16   48  2:20   25   52:11  19.8   22  1:28   38   26:48  8:39 1:39:16 
   29 MIKAIL UBIETA       MAYS LANDING NJ 36 M     354   31   16:07  8:04   42  2:09   28   52:52  19.5   32  1:46   32   26:26  8:32 1:39:18 
   30 NICOLE BLESSING     POTTSTOWN PA    36 F     307   40   16:49  8:25   34  1:50   17   50:01  20.6   43  2:09   45   28:34  9:13 1:39:21 
   31 JIM MORRIS          COATESVILLE PA  42 M     330   28   15:53  7:57   43  2:12   33   53:48  19.2   34  1:52   29   25:38  8:16 1:39:21 
   32 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINSPORT NJ    55 F     397   33   16:20  8:10   15  1:22   30   53:20  19.4   26  1:34   39   26:55  8:41 1:39:29 
   33 JOE WRIGHT          MT LAUREL NJ    49 M     358   21   14:42  7:21   14  1:18   37   55:27  18.6   29  1:36   36   26:40  8:37 1:39:42 
   34 SANDRA WITTMANN     HAMILTON NJ     48 F     356   25   15:12  7:36   20  1:24   68 1:36:22  10.7              21   23:54  7:43 1:39:52 
   35 LEAH LANDE          PENN VALLEY PA  44 F     360   30   16:06  8:03   50  2:29   34   54:07  19.1   45  2:20   26   24:58  8:03 1:39:57 
   36 ANNIE MITCHELL      5-B PA          61 F     361   44   17:16  8:38   26  1:32   29   53:08  19.4   23  1:29   34   26:34  8:35 1:39:57 
   37 ALFREDO CORREDOR    PHILADELPHIA PA 63 M     315   24   15:04  7:32   65  3:24   35   55:20  18.7   54  2:57   18   23:28  7:35 1:40:11 
   38 GIUSEPPE MORISI     SOMERSET NJ     55 M     329   32   16:13  8:07   46  2:14   32   53:33  19.3   42  2:08   42   27:15  8:48 1:41:21 
   39 CATHY CARPENTER     BOYERTOWN PA    52 F     405   29   16:05  8:03   10  1:11   46 1:00:27  17.1   16  1:17   24   24:29  7:54 1:43:27 
   40 BERNIE KAPPLER      TURNERSVILLE NJ 69 M     364   43   17:14  8:37   36  1:56   36   55:23  18.6   36  1:56   44   28:07  9:05 1:44:35 
   41 JOHN LAW            MEDFORD NJ      44 M     436   39   16:48  8:24   66  3:25   31   53:31  19.3   35  1:55   49   29:56  9:40 1:45:34 
   42 RAY BLESSING        POTTSTOWN PA    54 M     308   59   19:49  9:55   32  1:47   14   48:45  21.2   53  2:48   61   33:02 10:40 1:46:10 
   43 JESSICA IACOBUCCI   PHOENIXVILLE PA 25 F     365   23   14:56  7:28   11  1:16   57 1:06:31  15.5   11  1:16   23   24:18  7:51 1:48:14 
   44 ANTHONY MARTIN      HOLLAND PA      33 M     326   42   17:00  8:30   41  2:01   49 1:01:50  16.7   28  1:35   30   26:15  8:29 1:48:39 
   45 CHRIS BECKER        YARDLEY PA      37 M     304   41   16:59  8:30   39  2:00   41   59:14  17.4   66  4:12   31   26:16  8:29 1:48:39 
   46 PATTY WORAM         TOMS RIVER NJ   50 F     357   46   17:35  8:48   28  1:37   48 1:00:56  16.9   25  1:33   47   28:56  9:20 1:50:34 
   47 ALISON IACOBUCCI    PHOENIXVILLE PA 28 F     321   36   16:42  8:21   22  1:25   55 1:04:35  16.0   13  1:16   40   27:10  8:46 1:51:07 
   48 GANDALF SOLLENBERGE VINELAND NJ     44 M     347   67   23:39 11:50   59  2:53   38   57:45  17.9   51  2:36   37   26:41  8:37 1:53:31 
   49 KATHLEEN IACOBUCCI  PHOENIXVILLE PA 56 F     322   47   17:39  8:50   55  2:36   50 1:03:15  16.3   59  3:11   43   28:04  9:03 1:54:43 
   50 MARK CHAN           ELLINGTON CT    42 M     311   45   17:33  8:47   54  2:35   43   59:56  17.2   61  3:20   56   31:48 10:16 1:55:11 
   51 JOHN STILWELL       BROOMALL PA     40 M     350   55   18:46  9:23   64  3:00   45 1:00:25  17.1   58  3:01   52   30:44  9:55 1:55:54 
   52 HEIDI STILWELL      BROOMALL PA     39 F     349   56   18:46  9:23   62  2:55   47 1:00:33  17.0   56  2:58   53   30:44  9:55 1:55:55 
   53 BETH BAHM           TABERNACLE NJ   49 F     303   53   18:42  9:21   61  2:55   40   59:04  17.5   63  3:53   55   31:38 10:13 1:56:10 
   54 JAMES SMART         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 56 M     345   48   17:53  8:57   29  1:38   54 1:04:34  16.0   33  1:50   54   31:35 10:12 1:57:28 
   55 KAREN SCHONBERG     MEDFORD NJ      57 F     341   57   19:07  9:34   47  2:17   52 1:03:34  16.2   50  2:35   50   30:26  9:49 1:57:58 
   56 KENNETH REILLY      FREEHOLD NJ     52 M     338   52   18:38  9:19   67  3:34   44 1:00:07  17.2   64  3:58   62   33:18 10:45 1:59:33 
   57 MICHELE DAYOUB      LANSDALE PA     61 F     316   58   19:33  9:47   63  2:58   56 1:05:34  15.7   49  2:28   51   30:29  9:50 2:01:00 
   58 ANTHONY PARKS       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M     334   60   20:05 10:03   69  4:12   51 1:03:22  16.3   67  4:50   46   28:50  9:18 2:01:17 
   59 MICHAEL PETERSON    EGG HARBOR C NJ 32 M     336   49   18:05  9:03   38  1:59   59 1:11:17  14.5   40  2:06   48   29:55  9:39 2:03:20 
   60 KARA CORRADO        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F     314   51   18:34  9:17   49  2:28   61 1:11:50  14.4   55  2:57   58   32:05 10:21 2:07:52 
   61 DOMENICK CORRADO    PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M     313   50   18:33  9:17   52  2:32   60 1:11:49  14.4   57  2:59   57   32:02 10:20 2:07:52 
   62 CURTIS SMITH        EWING NJ        37 M c   346   69   31:41 15:51   53  2:32   42   59:23  17.4   48  2:27   59   32:10 10:23 2:08:10 
   63 AMY O'MALLEY        NEW PROVIDEN NJ 44 F     359   54   18:45  9:23   68  3:49   58 1:10:37  14.6   46  2:20   60   33:02 10:40 2:08:30 
   64 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     73 M     343   61   20:53 10:27   60  2:53   53 1:04:12  16.1   60  3:13   66   37:34 12:08 2:08:44 
   65 DAMALI THOMAS       WILMINGTON DE   36 F a   352   62   21:39 10:50   51  2:32   63 1:14:28  13.9   41  2:07   63   35:37 11:30 2:16:21 
   66 NATASHA ALVARADO    EGG HARBOR C NJ 32 F     302   63   21:43 10:52   44  2:12   66 1:19:18  13.0   38  1:58   65   36:35 11:48 2:21:44 
   67 ALAN TROTTY         CHERRY HILL NJ  32 M     353   64   23:04 11:32   58  2:52   62 1:13:04  14.1   52  2:36   68   40:17 13:00 2:21:52 
   68 BRANDI NICE         MOORESTOWN NJ   48 F     331   65   23:08 11:34   56  2:37   64 1:16:56  13.4   65  4:04   64   35:39 11:30 2:22:21 
   69 DANYELL PETER       SHAMONG NJ      35 F     335   66   23:10 11:35   57  2:37   65 1:17:35  13.3   62  3:23   67   40:12 12:59 2:26:55 
   70 KRISTEN BROWN       BRICK NJ        33 F     309   68   27:45 13:53   30  1:44   67 1:21:03  12.7   31  1:37   69   41:14 13:18 2:33:20  


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE MEDFORD LAKES AQUA BIKE 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  284 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH     LAFAYETTE HI PA     54   53:49 
    2  274 ALAN COHEN              SCARSDALE NY        49   56:51 
    3  285 ROBERT RICHEY           WARMINSTER PA       66   56:53 
    4  399 NIK WEIDENBACHER        PHILADELPHIA PA     43   58:39 
    5  396 DANIEL LERICHE          HAINESPORT NJ       66 1:01:14 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE MEDFORD LAKES AQUABIKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    49  281 MONIKA LUKENS           MEDIA PA            52   56:59 
    2    98  286 MICHELLE ROWATTI        MT LAUREL NJ        45 1:02:47 
    3   125  148 ADELE MORGAN            HILLSBOROUGH NJ     49 1:04:37 
    4   231  272 GENEVIEVE BOCK          GREENLAWN NY        30 1:11:50 
    5   268  279 JENEAN LANE             CHERRY HILL NJ      41 1:14:08 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                 RESULTS OF MEDFORD LAKES AQUABIKE                     
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 17.2 Miles 
                                         AUG  23, 2015

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH LAFAYETTE HI PA    1/3    54 M  284    2  8:02  1:54    4  1:52    1   43:56  23.5   53:49 
    2 ALAN COHEN          SCARSDALE NY       1/2    49 M  274    7  9:18  2:12    6  2:00    2   45:34  22.6   56:51 
    3 ROBERT RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA      1/5    66 M  285    8  9:21  2:12    2  1:49    3   45:44  22.6   56:53 
    4 MONIKA LUKENS       MEDIA PA           1/4    52 F  281    5  8:51  2:05    8  2:06    4   46:04  22.4   56:59 
    5 NIK WEIDENBACHER    PHILADELPHIA PA    1/1    43 M  399    6  9:02  2:08    5  1:59    6   47:39  21.7   58:39 
    6 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ      2/5    66 M  396   20 12:43  3:00    3  1:49    5   46:43  22.1 1:01:14 
    7 MICHELLE ROWATTI    MT LAUREL NJ       1/2    45 F  286   14 10:58  2:35    1  1:47    9   50:02  20.6 1:02:47 
    8 FRANK LUKENS        MEDIA PA           1/1    57 M  280   15 11:06  2:37   13  3:17    8   49:34  20.8 1:03:55 
    9 JOHN BURGESS        EAST PATCHOG NY    3/5    65 M  273   16 11:38  2:45   18  3:41    7   48:40  21.2 1:03:58 
   10 ADELE MORGAN        HILLSBOROUGH NJ    2/2    49 F  148    4  8:39  2:02    7  2:05   12   53:55  19.1 1:04:37 
   11 RONALD SMITH        HOWELL NJ          2/3    53 M  287   10 10:13  2:25   20  3:42   11   53:45  19.2 1:07:39 
   12 VINCENT CIARLANTE   SALEM NJ           4/5    65 M  293    1  7:27  1:46   11  2:44   15   59:10  17.4 1:09:20 
   13 KEVIN ELMORE        HAMILTON NJ        2/2    49 M  276   13 10:52  2:34   15  3:31   14   56:01  18.4 1:10:23 
   14 ROBERT FRIEDMAN     PENN VALLEY PA     3/3    51 M  277   21 12:59  3:04   23  4:34   10   53:37  19.2 1:11:08 
   15 EDWARD MAHER        CHERRY HILL NJ     1/1    62 M  282   19 12:39  2:59   16  3:36   13   54:54  18.8 1:11:09 
   16 GENEVIEVE BOCK      GREENLAWN NY       1/4    30 F  272    3  8:33  2:01    9  2:25   17 1:00:53  17.0 1:11:50 
   17 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NJ     1/1    41 F  279   11 10:33  2:29   12  3:11   16 1:00:26  17.1 1:14:08 
   18 BILL BERGMAN                           5/5    66 M  379    9  9:25  2:13   14  3:19   19 1:02:41  16.5 1:15:24 
   19 JESS MYERS          MOUNT LAUREL NJ    1/1    38 F  292   17 12:08  2:52   22  3:50   20 1:03:27  16.3 1:19:24 
   20 LINDSEY TIFFT       PAOLI PA           2/4    30 F  429   12 10:42  2:32   10  2:41   22 1:06:26  15.5 1:19:48 
   21 DARLA MERCADO       JERSEY CITY NJ     3/4    32 F  283   23 14:08  3:20   24  4:47   18 1:00:59  16.9 1:19:53 
   22 JUDY DAVIAU         LUMBERTON NJ       1/1    60 F  275   24 14:22  3:23   19  3:41   21 1:05:23  15.8 1:23:24 
   23 LISA KRAUS          EGG HARBOR C NJ    2/4    54 F  278   22 14:02  3:19   21  3:47   24 1:10:06  14.7 1:27:54 
   24 JENNY GODNICK       HIGHTSTOWN NJ      3/4    50 F  291   26 22:04  5:12   25  5:53   23 1:07:13  15.4 1:35:09 
   25 BARBARA ZIEGER      CHERRY HILL NJ     4/4    52 F  290   25 18:17  4:19   26  6:24   25 1:17:15  13.4 1:41:56 
   26 KELLY YOUNG         CHERRY HILL NJ     4/4    33 F  289   18 12:28  2:56   17  3:37   26 1:26:39  11.9 1:42:43