SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:6-28-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN TEAM | COED MASTERS TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Sean Prinz           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     27:26.85  5:29 1/237     M30-34:1/30      78.09  
   2.Jack Jibb            Monroe,NY          20 M         27:49.12  5:33 2/237     M20-24:1/5       76.59  
   3.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     38 M U       29:49.07  5:57 3/237     M35-39:1/22      73.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M         30:07.07  6:01 4/237     M50-54:1/35      80.51  
   5.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M U       30:17.46  6:03 5/237     M25-29:1/11      70.35  
   6.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          28 M         30:35.60  6:07 6/237     M25-29:2/11      69.66  
   7.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      19 M         30:48.02  6:09 7/237     M15-19:1/7       69.17  
   8.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M         31:07.70  6:13 8/237     M25-29:3/11      68.47  
   9.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     31:19.37  6:15 9/237     M30-34:2/30      68.42  
  10.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M U       31:41.12  6:20 10/237    M55-59:1/21      79.14  
  11.Thanel Nicolas       Caldwell,NJ        32 M         31:44.36  6:20 11/237    M30-34:3/30      67.35  
  12.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F U       31:45.66  6:21 1/180     F45-49:1/25      82.13  
  13.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M U       31:46.23  6:21 12/237    M50-54:2/35      77.61  
  14.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M U       31:47.79  6:21 13/237    M55-59:2/21      78.89  
  15.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   R     32:02.47  6:24 14/237    M15-19:2/7       67.90  
  16.Julius Pontecorvo    Morristown,NJ      26 F         32:12.20  6:26 2/180     F25-29:1/20      75.12  
  17.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M U       32:18.57  6:27 15/237    M40-44:1/30      68.84  
  18.Justin Franciose     Little Falls,NJ    38 M         32:31.10  6:30 16/237    M35-39:2/22      67.41  
  19.Kevin Dunbar         ,                  30 M         32:44.34  6:32 17/237    M30-34:4/30      65.12  
  20.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M U       32:48.32  6:33 18/237    M40-44:2/30      69.36  
  21.Patrick Mcadams      Montclair,NJ       40 M         32:50.48  6:34 19/237    M40-44:3/30      67.72  
  22.Jesse Saveri         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F U R     32:51.92  6:34 3/180     F30-34:1/22      73.81  
  23.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M U       33:07.72  6:37 20/237    M45-49:1/26      72.04  
  24.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          48 M         33:14.98  6:38 21/237    M45-49:2/26      71.20  
  25.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        37 M U       33:21.52  6:40 22/237    M35-39:3/22      65.34  
  26.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         33:28.41  6:41 23/237    M40-44:4/30      67.45  
  27.Brian Reynolds       Montville,NJ       19 M         33:29.96  6:41 24/237    M15-19:3/7       63.63  
  28.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M U       33:43.86  6:44 25/237    M40-44:5/30      67.48  
  29.Oliver Jibb          Monroe,NY          11 M         33:43.91  6:44 26/237    M 1-14:1/4       72.67  
  30.Caley Gray           Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M U       33:48.73  6:45 27/237    M35-39:4/22      64.85  
  31.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        53 M         33:53.43  6:46 28/237    M50-54:3/35      72.76  
  32.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M U       34:15.47  6:51 29/237    M45-49:3/26      69.09  
  33.Yoshfred Villanueva  Passaic,NJ         37 M         34:25.39  6:53 30/237    M35-39:5/22      63.31  
  34.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          53 M         34:31.97  6:54 31/237    M50-54:4/35      71.43  
  35.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U       34:33.92  6:54 32/237    M40-44:6/30      66.36  
  36.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F U       34:38.56  6:55 4/180     F25-29:2/20      69.84  
  37.Peter Cullen         Verona,NJ          49 M U       34:40.91  6:56 33/237    M45-49:4/26      68.82  
  38.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M         34:47.57  6:57 34/237    M50-54:5/35      71.48  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       36 M U       35:01.05  7:00 35/237    M35-39:6/22      61.90  
  40.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   R     35:02.86  7:00 36/237    M30-34:5/30      61.01  
  41.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         35:03.75  7:00 37/237    M50-54:6/35      69.18  
  42.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   R     35:07.63  7:01 38/237    M15-19:4/7       62.84  
  43.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       49 M         35:09.80  7:01 39/237    M45-49:5/26      67.87  
  44.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M         35:11.55  7:02 40/237    M40-44:7/30      65.17  
  45.Pravin Noruthun      Rahway,NJ          48 M         35:11.85  7:02 41/237    M45-49:6/26      67.26  
  46.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M         35:23.56  7:04 42/237    M45-49:7/26      67.42  
  47.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        55 M U       35:32.33  7:06 43/237    M55-59:3/21      70.57  
  48.Richard Jibb         Monroe,NY          44 M         35:35.35  7:07 44/237    M40-44:8/30      64.43  
  49.Jennifer Edmond      Alexandria,VA      33 F         35:40.13  7:08 5/180     F30-34:2/22      67.98  
  50.Scott Welle          Montclair,NJ       34 M         35:43.64  7:08 45/237    M30-34:6/30      60.18  
  51.Gerald Neri          Kearny,NJ          30 M         35:43.74  7:08 46/237    M30-34:7/30      59.68  
  52.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M U       35:53.82  7:10 47/237    M60-64:1/16      74.99  
  53.Timothy Mccarthy     Nutley,NJ          38 M         35:55.90  7:11 48/237    M35-39:7/22      61.03  
  54.Eileen O Reilly      Montclair,NJ       28 F         35:57.05  7:11 6/180     F25-29:3/20      67.28  
  55.Cara Constantino     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   R     35:57.54  7:11 7/180     F25-29:4/20      67.28  
  56.Michael Peralta      North Arlington,NJ 21 M         36:01.49  7:12 49/237    M20-24:2/5       59.16  
  57.Reynaldo Martinez    New York,NY        47 M         36:06.10  7:13 50/237    M45-49:8/26      65.03  
  58.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F         36:11.19  7:14 8/180     F15-19:1/5       69.64  
  59.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      45 M         36:25.60  7:17 51/237    M45-49:9/26      63.45  
  60.Drew Cronkhite       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   R     36:34.99  7:18 52/237    M30-34:8/30      58.78  
  61.Chris Mcfadden       Montclair,NJ       47 M         36:44.44  7:20 53/237    M45-49:10/26     63.91  
  62.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F   R     36:49.85  7:21 9/180     F25-29:5/20      65.70  
  63.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M U       36:50.42  7:22 54/237    M45-49:11/26     62.73  
  64.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M         36:51.68  7:22 55/237    M50-54:7/35      66.91  
  65.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U       36:52.95  7:22 56/237    M30-34:9/30      58.30  
  66.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        59 M U       36:54.65  7:22 57/237    M55-59:4/21      70.35  
  67.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M U       36:58.57  7:23 58/237    M55-59:5/21      69.01  
  68.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F U       37:01.77  7:24 10/180    F40-44:1/23      68.11  
  69.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M U       37:02.54  7:24 59/237    M60-64:2/16      70.73  
  70.Robert Zielonka      Clark,NJ           40 M         37:04.43  7:24 60/237    M40-44:9/30      59.99  
  71.Christine Siti       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   R     37:05.45  7:25 11/180    F35-39:1/19      66.13  
  72.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F U       37:08.20  7:25 12/180    F60-64:1/8       86.34  
  73.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         52 M U       37:23.07  7:28 61/237    M50-54:8/35      65.41  
  74.Ilya Yukhtman        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   R     37:27.69  7:29 62/237    M35-39:8/22      58.19  
  75.Bill Ling            Hackensack,NJ      30 M         37:35.53  7:31 63/237    M30-34:10/30     56.72  
  76.Navin Noruthun       Rahway,NJ          46 M         37:41.90  7:32 64/237    M45-49:12/26     61.81  
  77.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M U R     37:44.43  7:32 65/237    M60-64:3/16      69.41  
  78.Ken Dobler           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         37:48.55  7:33 66/237    M50-54:9/35      63.63  
  79.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        57 M         37:54.24  7:34 67/237    M55-59:6/21      67.31  
  80.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         37:56.45  7:35 68/237    M45-49:13/26     61.40  
  81.Linda Van Leeuwen    Wayne,NJ           30 F         37:59.87  7:35 13/180    F30-34:3/22      63.68  
  82.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M U       38:07.03  7:37 69/237    M65-69:1/14      73.97  
  83.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F         38:07.93  7:37 14/180    F40-44:2/23      66.15  
  84.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       38:09.73  7:37 70/237    M25-29:4/11      55.85  
  85.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       37 F U       38:12.16  7:38 15/180    F35-39:2/19      64.20  
  86.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F U       38:16.07  7:39 16/180    F45-49:2/25      69.60  
  87.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        14 M         38:16.68  7:39 71/237    M 1-14:2/4       58.76  
  88.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M U R     38:19.45  7:39 72/237    M65-69:2/14      71.53  
  89.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F         38:28.58  7:41 17/180    F55-59:1/15      75.18  
  90.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M U R     38:34.30  7:42 73/237    M60-64:4/16      67.91  
  91.Joel Mendoza         Ringwood,NJ        50 M         38:40.57  7:44 74/237    M50-54:10/35     62.20  
  92.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F   R     38:43.00  7:44 18/180    F25-29:6/20      62.51  
  93.Alexander Civil      Plinsboro,NJ       33 M         38:47.47  7:45 75/237    M30-34:11/30     55.25  
  94.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   R     38:48.57  7:45 76/237    M25-29:5/11      54.92  
  95.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U       38:56.51  7:47 19/180    F55-59:2/15      77.11  
  96.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M U       39:01.69  7:48 77/237    M70-74:1/6       75.64  
  97.Michael Laconti      Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   R     39:09.56  7:49 78/237    M45-49:14/26     59.97  
  98.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F         39:10.14  7:50 20/180    F50-54:1/22      72.07  
  99.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F         39:11.03  7:50 21/180    F50-54:2/22      69.54  
 100.Nicholas Rizzi       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         39:11.99  7:50 79/237    M50-54:11/35     61.89  
 101.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M U       39:17.63  7:51 80/237    M60-64:5/16      67.88  
 102.Prezemek Nowicki     Holmdel,NJ         73 M         39:19.82  7:51 81/237    M70-74:2/6       76.13  
 103.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M U       39:22.80  7:52 82/237    M55-59:7/21      65.37  
 104.Congyuan Li          Piscataway,NJ      20 M         39:25.71  7:53 83/237    M20-24:3/5       54.06  
 105.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      43 F         39:30.08  7:54 22/180    F40-44:3/23      64.31  
 106.Michael Ditore       Wayne,NJ           30 M         39:34.00  7:54 84/237    M30-34:12/30     53.90  
 107.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F U       39:34.24  7:54 23/180    F55-59:3/15      73.09  
 108.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   R     39:39.54  7:55 85/237    M15-19:5/7       55.65  
 109.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         53 M U       39:43.74  7:56 86/237    M50-54:12/35     62.08  
 110.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   R     39:44.26  7:56 24/180    F50-54:3/22      70.20  
 111.Kevin Malanaphy      Bloomfield,NJ      61 M   R     39:46.64  7:57 87/237    M60-64:6/16      66.45  
 112.Patrick Mcdermott    South Orange,NJ    35 M         39:52.39  7:58 88/237    M35-39:9/22      54.12  
 113.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      24 M   R     39:58.25  7:59 89/237    M20-24:4/5       53.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  63 F         40:03.66  8:00 25/180    F60-64:2/8       80.05  
 115.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 M         40:05.96  8:01 90/237    M35-39:10/22     54.69  
 116.Jeffrey Toledo       Belleville,NJ      30 M         40:10.66  8:02 91/237    M30-34:13/30     53.07  
 117.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       53 F         40:12.71  8:02 26/180    F50-54:4/22      70.21  
 118.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       60 M         40:31.16  8:06 92/237    M60-64:7/16      64.65  
 119.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         41 M         40:33.50  8:06 93/237    M40-44:10/30     55.25  
 120.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M U R     40:34.62  8:06 94/237    M40-44:11/30     56.09  
 121.Steve Thomas         Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   R     40:39.61  8:07 95/237    M30-34:14/30     52.49  
 122.Darcy Thomas         Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   R     40:40.00  8:08 27/180    F30-34:4/22      59.57  
 123.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F U       40:40.73  8:08 28/180    F65-69:1/3       81.04  
 124.Ryan Wangner         Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   R     40:52.50  8:10 96/237    M30-34:15/30     52.60  
 125.William Garland      Nutley,NJ          40 M         40:54.42  8:10 97/237    M40-44:12/30     54.37  
 126.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          30 F         41:01.37  8:12 29/180    F30-34:5/22      58.98  
 127.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F U       41:05.46  8:13 30/180    F45-49:3/25      65.57  
 128.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     34 M U       41:17.65  8:15 98/237    M30-34:16/30     52.07  
 129.Jonathan Faherty     Hamburg,NJ         35 M         41:22.23  8:16 99/237    M35-39:11/22     52.16  
 130.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F U R     41:24.22  8:16 31/180    F40-44:4/23      60.49  
 131.Mackinzie Faber      Brooklyn,NY        22 F         41:30.74  8:18 32/180    F20-24:1/12      58.29  
 132.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F U       41:31.33  8:18 33/180    F20-24:2/12      58.27  
 133.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 65 M U       41:32.40  8:18 100/237   M65-69:3/14      65.99  
 134.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        54 M U       41:35.21  8:19 101/237   M50-54:13/35     59.80  
 135.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       41:35.36  8:19 102/237   M50-54:14/35     57.84  
 136.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M U R     41:35.90  8:19 103/237   M55-59:8/21      60.82  
 137.Alex Oras            Parsippany,NJ      30 M         41:38.28  8:19 104/237   M30-34:17/30     51.20  
 138.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M         41:43.90  8:20 105/237   M50-54:15/35     59.61  
 139.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       59 F         41:49.04  8:21 34/180    F55-59:4/15      72.72  
 140.Domenick Stampone    Haledon,NJ         47 M         41:52.77  8:22 106/237   M45-49:15/26     56.08  
 141.Steven Nerenberg     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   R     41:59.93  8:23 107/237   M30-34:18/30     50.83  
 142.Taef Rahman          Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   R     42:01.60  8:24 108/237   M30-34:19/30     51.16  
 143.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M U       42:08.51  8:25 109/237   M55-59:9/21      59.52  
 144.Jocelyn Franciose    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         42:14.02  8:26 35/180    F40-44:5/23      58.93  
 145.Carol Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         42:17.20  8:27 36/180    F45-49:4/25      61.10  
 146.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F U       42:18.07  8:27 37/180    F60-64:3/8       72.83  
 147.Marc Coogan          Bloomfield,NJ      43 M   R     42:20.27  8:28 110/237   M40-44:13/30     53.75  
 148.Tom Jackson          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   R     42:24.22  8:28 111/237   M35-39:12/22     51.70  
 149.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M U       42:25.22  8:29 112/237   M40-44:14/30     52.43  
 150.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      64 M U R     42:38.31  8:31 113/237   M60-64:8/16      63.70  
 151.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       62 M U       42:38.32  8:31 114/237   M60-64:9/16      62.55  
 152.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          36 F U       42:49.09  8:33 38/180    F35-39:3/19      57.07  
 153.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M         42:49.51  8:33 115/237   M50-54:16/35     57.11  
 154.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F         42:49.87  8:33 39/180    F25-29:7/20      56.50  
 155.April Agostin        Brooklyn,NY        57 F         43:03.50  8:36 40/180    F55-59:5/15      68.86  
 156.Richard Cosmillo     Verona,NJ          59 M         43:03.67  8:36 116/237   M55-59:10/21     60.30  
 157.Adrian Ramkelawan    Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   R     43:05.78  8:37 117/237   M35-39:13/22     50.31  
 158.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          35 F         43:08.27  8:37 41/180    F35-39:4/19      56.47  
 159.Rob Chesney          Montclair,NJ       49 M         43:08.42  8:37 118/237   M45-49:16/26     55.31  
 160.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       49 M         43:09.55  8:37 119/237   M45-49:17/26     55.29  
 161.Christopher Costa    Bloomfield,NJ      34 M U R     43:09.96  8:37 120/237   M30-34:20/30     49.82  
 162.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M U       43:17.20  8:39 121/237   M40-44:15/30     51.77  
 163.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F         43:18.47  8:39 42/180    F50-54:5/22      62.94  
 164.Jim Lisa             Bloomfield,NJ      44 M   R     43:18.75  8:39 122/237   M40-44:16/30     52.96  
 165.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      51 F U       43:24.23  8:40 43/180    F50-54:6/22      63.52  
 166.Andrew Carell        Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   R     43:26.12  8:41 123/237   M30-34:21/30     49.49  
 167.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   60 M         43:28.08  8:41 124/237   M60-64:10/16     60.26  
 168.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M         43:30.63  8:42 125/237   M65-69:4/14      63.61  
 169.Benjamin Zoe         Mahwah,NJ          51 M         43:39.24  8:43 126/237   M50-54:17/35     55.56  
 170.Nani Lepicard        Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   R     43:42.27  8:44 44/180    F40-44:6/23      57.30  
 171.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R     43:44.09  8:44 45/180    F40-44:7/23      57.66  
 172.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       45 F         43:44.65  8:44 46/180    F45-49:5/25      59.07  
 173.Noah Yadgaroff       Short Hills,NJ     19 M         43:52.29  8:46 127/237   M15-19:6/7       48.58  
 174.Caylie Privitere     Montclair,NJ       19 F         43:52.89  8:46 47/180    F15-19:2/5       55.30  
 175.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M         43:54.25  8:46 128/237   M50-54:18/35     55.70  
 176.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M U       43:55.26  8:47 129/237   M65-69:5/14      63.60  
 177.Michal Knapp         Morristown,NJ      30 M         44:01.93  8:48 130/237   M30-34:22/30     48.43  
 178.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M U       44:05.52  8:49 131/237   M65-69:6/14      63.36  
 179.Mary Weber           Rutherford,NJ      44 F         44:12.37  8:50 48/180    F40-44:8/23      57.93  
 180.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F         44:13.17  8:50 49/180    F60-64:4/8       73.52  
 181.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       44:14.90  8:50 50/180    F45-49:6/25      60.22  
 182.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   R     44:16.75  8:51 51/180    F35-39:5/19      55.20  
 183.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M U       44:18.97  8:51 132/237   M55-59:11/21     58.60  
 184.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F U       44:19.98  8:51 52/180    F55-59:6/15      65.26  
 185.Nick Penna           Roseland,NJ        52 M         44:22.73  8:52 133/237   M50-54:19/35     55.12  
 186.Kristin Lettieri     Rutherford,NJ      47 F         44:22.75  8:52 53/180    F45-49:7/25      59.38  
 187.John Piccoli         Caldwell,NJ        67 M         44:33.02  8:54 134/237   M65-69:7/14      62.70  
 188.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         30 M U       44:34.47  8:54 135/237   M30-34:23/30     47.83  
 189.Tim Anagnostis       ,                  44 M         44:40.24  8:56 136/237   M40-44:17/30     51.34  
 190.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      14 M   R     44:42.33  8:56 137/237   M 1-14:3/4       50.31  
 191.Guy Gonzalez         Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   R     44:43.68  8:56 138/237   M45-49:18/26     52.92  
 192.Mark Stulbaum        Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   R     44:48.11  8:57 139/237   M55-59:12/21     55.98  
 193.Steve Mando          ,                  56 M         44:55.21  8:59 140/237   M55-59:13/21     56.31  
 194.Anthony Solimando    Neptune,NJ         42 M         44:56.08  8:59 141/237   M40-44:18/30     50.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       45:03.40  9:00 54/180    F50-54:7/22      62.66  
 196.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   R     45:08.11  9:01 55/180    F20-24:3/12      53.60  
 197.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F         45:11.48  9:02 56/180    F45-49:8/25      57.18  
 198.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U       45:26.49  9:05 142/237   M65-69:8/14      61.48  
 199.Joseph Dolan         Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   R     45:35.93  9:07 143/237   M50-54:20/35     54.55  
 200.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    52 M         45:39.33  9:07 144/237   M50-54:21/35     53.57  
 201.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F U       45:44.54  9:08 57/180    F45-49:9/25      57.02  
 202.Carl Mercado         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   R     45:45.31  9:09 145/237   M35-39:14/22     47.17  
 203.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      48 F U       45:52.29  9:10 58/180    F45-49:10/25     58.07  
 204.Jeffrey Tormey       Lincoln Park,NJ    32 M         45:56.47  9:11 146/237   M30-34:24/30     46.54  
 205.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M         45:57.51  9:11 147/237   M35-39:15/22     47.18  
 206.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M U       45:58.82  9:11 148/237   M50-54:22/35     52.76  
 207.Sally Simeone        Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U R     45:59.42  9:11 59/180    F55-59:7/15      64.47  
 208.Ruben Gamez          Edgewater,NJ       52 M         46:00.26  9:12 149/237   M50-54:23/35     53.16  
 209.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F U       46:07.96  9:13 60/180    F55-59:8/15      65.94  
 210.Gerry Dunbar         Foral Park,NY      66 M         46:13.74  9:14 150/237   M65-69:9/14      59.87  
 211.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M U       46:16.01  9:15 151/237   M70-74:3/6       64.70  
 212.Gary Braus           Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   R     46:20.91  9:16 152/237   M30-34:25/30     46.01  
 213.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   R     46:22.74  9:16 153/237   M45-49:19/26     51.46  
 214.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        30 F         46:23.72  9:16 61/180    F30-34:6/22      52.16  
 215.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       36 F U       46:35.13  9:19 62/180    F35-39:6/19      52.46  
 216.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M U R     46:39.29  9:19 154/237   M55-59:14/21     54.69  
 217.Aubrey Blanda        Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F         46:45.22  9:21 63/180    F50-54:8/22      60.38  
 218.Michael Rolls        Montclair,NJ       53 M         46:47.99  9:21 155/237   M50-54:24/35     52.71  
 219.Lauren Tormey        Park Ridge,NJ      25 F         46:49.84  9:21 64/180    F25-29:8/20      51.67  
 220.Colleen Gray         Riverdale,NJ       56 F         46:57.94  9:23 65/180    F55-59:9/15      62.36  
 221.Nick Trapp           Bloomfield,NJ      26 M   R     47:06.10  9:25 156/237   M25-29:6/11      45.24  
 222.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      43 F U R     47:12.91  9:26 66/180    F40-44:9/23      53.82  
 223.Richard Brodsky      Atlantic Beach,NY  65 M         47:18.48  9:27 157/237   M65-69:10/14     57.95  
 224.Mike Durning         Millstone Twnsh,NJ 60 M U       47:24.23  9:28 158/237   M60-64:11/16     55.26  
 225.Sean Moroney         Glen Ridge,NJ      34 M         47:27.20  9:29 159/237   M30-34:26/30     45.30  
 226.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        43 M         47:29.38  9:29 160/237   M40-44:19/30     47.92  
 227.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M         47:31.35  9:30 161/237   M25-29:7/11      44.85  
 228.Katie Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   R     47:33.37  9:30 67/180    F35-39:7/19      51.39  
 229.Jenna Lacognata      Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   R     47:35.33  9:31 68/180    F20-24:4/12      50.84  
 230.Amber Cronkhite      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   R     47:35.67  9:31 69/180    F30-34:7/22      50.89  
 231.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark,NJ          57 M         47:39.41  9:31 162/237   M55-59:15/21     53.54  
 232.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M         47:45.21  9:33 163/237   M50-54:25/35     52.08  
 233.Alexandra Esposito   New Providence,NJ  22 F         47:45.44  9:33 70/180    F20-24:5/12      50.66  
 234.Brian George         Chatham,NJ         40 M         47:50.69  9:34 164/237   M40-44:20/30     46.49  
 235.Joseph Peda          Montclair,NJ       50 M         47:53.62  9:34 165/237   M50-54:26/35     50.23  
 236.Ed Delorenzo         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       55 M         47:56.63  9:35 166/237   M55-59:16/21     52.32  
 237.Jaime Borja          Bloomfield,NJ      62 M   R     47:59.21  9:35 167/237   M60-64:12/16     55.57  
 238.Mike Hagberg         Keansburg,NJ       44 M         47:59.83  9:35 168/237   M40-44:21/30     47.79  
 239.Laurie Oconnor       Jersey City,NJ     48 F         48:01.18  9:36 71/180    F45-49:11/25     55.47  
 240.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       62 F         48:03.48  9:36 72/180    F60-64:5/8       65.84  
 241.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F U       48:04.32  9:36 73/180    F55-59:10/15     62.47  
 242.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M U       48:13.05  9:38 169/237   M75-79:1/7       65.19  
 243.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F U       48:13.31  9:38 74/180    F60-64:6/8       63.90  
 244.Jagdat Persad        Bloomfield,NJ      51 M   R     48:16.97  9:39 170/237   M50-54:27/35     50.24  
 245.Bree Doyle           Garfield,NJ        30 F         48:17.79  9:39 75/180    F30-34:8/22      50.10  
 246.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          45 M         48:21.95  9:40 171/237   M45-49:20/26     47.80  
 247.Lillian Altman       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         48:30.34  9:42 76/180    F25-29:9/20      49.88  
 248.Catherine Nock       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   R     48:30.57  9:42 77/180    F50-54:9/22      57.52  
 249.Joan Brown           Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F U       48:31.90  9:42 78/180    F50-54:10/22     56.82  
 250.Timothy Garland      Denville,NJ        40 M         48:35.51  9:43 172/237   M40-44:22/30     45.77  
 251.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      50 F   R     48:36.10  9:43 79/180    F50-54:11/22     56.07  
 252.Anish Mehta          Verona,NJ          40 M         48:49.47  9:45 173/237   M40-44:23/30     45.56  
 253.John Muirhead        Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   R     48:55.10  9:47 174/237   M65-69:11/14     56.04  
 254.Eldad Shepen         Montclair,NJ       49 M         48:56.45  9:47 175/237   M45-49:21/26     48.76  
 255.Victorie Flanagan    Orange,NJ          36 F         48:56.70  9:47 80/180    F35-39:8/19      49.94  
 256.Washima Redding      East Orange,NJ     39 F         48:56.88  9:47 81/180    F35-39:9/19      50.59  
 257.Chuck Carell         Butler,NJ          36 M         49:00.29  9:48 176/237   M35-39:16/22     44.24  
 258.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          40 M         49:01.23  9:48 177/237   M40-44:24/30     45.37  
 259.Melissa Laurie       Stanhope,NJ        43 F         49:04.17  9:48 82/180    F40-44:10/23     51.77  
 260.Christopher Mendez   New York,NY        30 M         49:11.99  9:50 178/237   M30-34:27/30     43.34  
 261.Vincent Gencarelli   Bloomfield,NJ      46 M   R     49:17.86  9:51 179/237   M45-49:22/26     47.27  
 262.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   R     49:18.43  9:51 180/237   M50-54:28/35     50.44  
 263.Michael Delplato     Bloomfield,NJ      26 M   R     49:18.95  9:51 181/237   M25-29:8/11      43.22  
 264.Paul Caramagna       Caldwell,NJ        36 M         49:21.70  9:52 182/237   M35-39:17/22     43.93  
 265.Michele Merli        Park Ridge,NJ      28 F         49:23.92  9:52 83/180    F25-29:10/20     48.99  
 266.Jessica Mclaughlin   Bloomfield,NJ      44 F   R     49:29.59  9:53 84/180    F40-44:11/23     51.75  
 267.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F   R     49:30.85  9:54 85/180    F50-54:12/22     55.70  
 268.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         57 F         49:33.81  9:54 86/180    F55-59:11/15     59.83  
 269.Nikki Piro           Clifton,NJ         42 F         49:34.33  9:54 87/180    F40-44:12/23     50.87  
 270.Steven Finkler       ,                  26 M         49:37.78  9:55 183/237   M25-29:9/11      42.95  
 271.Edmund Signer        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   R     49:39.45  9:55 184/237   M35-39:18/22     43.89  
 272.Joseph Lemso         Bloomfield,NJ      24 M   R     49:42.07  9:56 185/237   M20-24:5/5       42.88  
 273.Courtney Timothy     North Arlington,NJ 34 F U       49:43.99  9:56 88/180    F30-34:9/22      48.87  
 274.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          38 F         49:44.64  9:56 89/180    F35-39:10/19     49.53  
 275.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M U       49:45.64  9:57 186/237   M75-79:2/7       62.09  
 276.Frank Arostegui      Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   R     49:48.92  9:57 187/237   M40-44:25/30     44.99  
 277.Xueping Li           Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   R     49:51.58  9:58 188/237   M50-54:29/35     49.89  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Ben Barrasso         Montclair,NJ       29 M         50:08.41 10:01 189/237   M25-29:10/11     42.51  
 279.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M         50:08.77 10:01 190/237   M75-79:3/7       61.61  
 280.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       58 M         50:12.29 10:02 191/237   M55-59:17/21     51.27  
 281.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M U       50:22.42 10:04 192/237   M75-79:4/7       64.89  
 282.Megan White          Montclair,NJ       29 F         50:25.09 10:05 90/180    F25-29:11/20     47.98  
 283.Yvette Li            Montclair,NJ       43 F         50:29.23 10:05 91/180    F40-44:13/23     50.32  
 284.Sharyn Mandell       Montclair,NJ       59 F         50:29.73 10:05 92/180    F55-59:12/15     60.24  
 285.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        40 F         50:30.89 10:06 93/180    F40-44:14/23     49.29  
 286.Melissa Rosario      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   R     50:33.78 10:06 94/180    F30-34:10/22     47.91  
 287.Robert Brickens      ,                  30 M         50:36.42 10:07 193/237   M30-34:28/30     42.13  
 288.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          51 M U       50:43.38 10:08 194/237   M50-54:30/35     47.82  
 289.Pricilla De Gregory  Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   R     50:51.57 10:10 95/180    F30-34:11/22     47.62  
 290.Emily Hall           Montclair,NJ       28 F         50:53.36 10:10 96/180    F25-29:12/20     47.54  
 291.Andre Robbins        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   R     50:57.19 10:11 195/237   M15-19:7/7       42.70  
 292.Sandy Hagberg        Hazlet Township,NJ 47 F         51:02.99 10:12 97/180    F45-49:12/25     51.63  
 293.Miki Ruiz            Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R     51:15.77 10:15 98/180    F40-44:15/23     49.20  
 294.Alyssa Baratz        Parsippany,NJ      27 F         51:48.54 10:21 99/180    F25-29:13/20     46.70  
 295.Alison Mahfouz       Rutherford,NJ      35 F         51:50.16 10:22 100/180   F35-39:11/19     47.00  
 296.Niccole Cuccolo      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         51:53.93 10:22 101/180   F30-34:12/22     46.67  
 297.Melissa Miller       Montclair,NJ       45 F U       52:03.78 10:24 102/180   F45-49:13/25     49.64  
 298.Paul Lasek           Bloomfield,NJ      58 M   R     52:11.86 10:26 196/237   M55-59:18/21     49.32  
 299.Kevin Sturgis        Nutley,NJ          43 M         52:16.08 10:27 197/237   M40-44:26/30     43.54  
 300.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         49 F         52:25.27 10:29 103/180   F45-49:14/25     51.40  
 301.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M         52:31.51 10:30 198/237   M65-69:12/14     53.70  
 302.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F U       52:35.24 10:31 104/180   F45-49:15/25     49.13  
 303.Marc Altman          Glen Ridge,NJ      62 M         52:43.09 10:32 199/237   M60-64:13/16     50.59  
 304.Tonilynn Paccione    Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   R     52:44.90 10:32 105/180   F50-54:13/22     52.90  
 305.Jim Hunt             Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     52:49.43 10:33 200/237   M30-34:29/30     40.57  
 306.Emma Valdirieso      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   R     53:05.97 10:37 106/180   F25-29:14/20     45.57  
 307.Sabrina Zahran       Bloomfield,NJ      31 F   R     53:06.47 10:37 107/180   F30-34:13/22     45.57  
 308.Rosemarie Allora     Caldwell,NJ        56 F         53:09.70 10:37 108/180   F55-59:13/15     55.09  
 309.Erin Maher           Caldwell,NJ        38 F         53:22.62 10:40 109/180   F35-39:12/19     46.16  
 310.Stephen Miller       Closter,NJ         52 M         53:32.20 10:42 201/237   M50-54:31/35     45.68  
 311.Rosa Roman           Bloomfield,NJ      59 F   R     53:33.77 10:42 110/180   F55-59:14/15     56.79  
 312.Laura Netzke Lloyd   Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R     53:43.23 10:44 111/180   F40-44:16/23     46.94  
 313.Karen Netzke         Nutley,NJ          41 F         53:43.35 10:44 112/180   F40-44:17/23     46.62  
 314.Jessica D'addio      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F   R     53:46.35 10:45 113/180   F30-34:14/22     45.00  
 315.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  32 F         53:49.78 10:45 114/180   F30-34:15/22     45.00  
 316.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     82 M U       53:51.87 10:46 202/237   M80-84:1/1       66.80  
 317.Korina Trejo         Hackensack,NJ      33 F         53:53.65 10:46 115/180   F30-34:16/22     45.01  
 318.Brittany Sengupta    Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   R     53:55.69 10:47 116/180   F25-29:15/20     44.87  
 319.Daniel Dunbar        Nutley,NJ          37 M         53:58.65 10:47 203/237   M35-39:19/22     40.38  
 320.Peter Hoffman        Bloomfield,NJ      58 M   R     54:12.49 10:50 204/237   M55-59:19/21     47.48  
 321.Sandra Romero        Saddle Brook,NJ    33 F         54:18.61 10:51 117/180   F30-34:17/22     44.66  
 322.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U       54:32.05 10:54 118/180   F65-69:2/3       60.44  
 323.Elizabeth Pacheco-fa Bloomfield,NJ      56 F   R     54:33.20 10:54 119/180   F55-59:15/15     53.68  
 324.Michael Fletcher     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M   R     54:33.25 10:54 205/237   M50-54:32/35     45.20  
 325.Stephanie Maher      Wayne,NJ           43 F         54:37.48 10:55 120/180   F40-44:18/23     46.51  
 326.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F         54:38.21 10:55 121/180   F50-54:14/22     51.06  
 327.Kathleen Mulligan    Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   R     54:46.82 10:57 122/180   F20-24:6/12      44.17  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 328.Peter Kennedy        Bloomfield,NJ      43 M   R     55:04.91 11:00 206/237   M40-44:27/30     41.32  
 329.Amy Deputato         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   R     55:09.51 11:01 123/180   F45-49:16/25     47.29  
 330.Michele Bergamotto   Caldwell,NJ        49 F         55:11.81 11:02 124/180   F45-49:17/25     48.82  
 331.Christopher Tyburski Nutley,NJ          44 M U       55:19.10 11:03 207/237   M40-44:28/30     41.45  
 332.Paul Bottigliero     Bloomfield,NJ      46 M   R     55:23.33 11:04 208/237   M45-49:23/26     42.06  
 333.Carolyn Forman       Montclair,NJ       46 F         55:34.60 11:06 125/180   F45-49:18/25     46.94  
 334.Andrew Rydberg       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   R     55:37.00 11:07 209/237   M 1-14:4/4       50.73  
 335.Rene Rydberg         Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   R     55:38.71 11:07 210/237   M40-44:29/30     40.28  
 336.Javier Baez          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   R     55:59.54 11:11 211/237   M50-54:33/35     44.42  
 337.Mauricio Baez        Bloomfield,NJ      52 M   R     56:05.39 11:13 212/237   M50-54:34/35     43.61  
 338.Elizabeth Walsh      Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   R     56:06.34 11:13 126/180   F45-49:19/25     48.02  
 339.Erin Laney           Nutley,NJ          15 F         56:14.94 11:14 127/180   F15-19:3/5       45.57  
 340.Mary Laney           Nutley,NJ          19 F         56:14.95 11:14 128/180   F15-19:4/5       43.14  
 341.Timothy Cook         Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U       56:18.92 11:15 213/237   M45-49:24/26     41.38  
 342.Carolyn Walters      Woodbridge,NJ      27 F         56:21.07 11:16 129/180   F25-29:16/20     42.93  
 343.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        48 F         56:29.89 11:17 130/180   F45-49:20/25     47.16  
 344.Angelina Calca       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   R     56:33.54 11:18 131/180   F40-44:19/23     44.29  
 345.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      70 M   R     56:35.21 11:19 214/237   M70-74:4/6       50.89  
 346.Maura Toal           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   R     56:36.28 11:19 132/180   F35-39:13/19     43.74  
 347.Kristine Locicero    Bloomfield,NJ      45 F   R     56:42.48 11:20 133/180   F45-49:21/25     45.57  
 348.Jason Locicero       Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   R     56:43.84 11:20 215/237   M45-49:25/26     41.40  
 349.Stephanie Jacovina   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   R     56:46.21 11:21 134/180   F25-29:17/20     42.62  
 350.Laura Delorenzo      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       49 F         56:47.00 11:21 135/180   F45-49:22/25     47.46  
 351.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F U       57:02.13 11:24 136/180   F50-54:15/22     49.50  
 352.Jean Schroll         Morristown,NJ      30 F         57:18.23 11:27 137/180   F30-34:18/22     42.22  
 353.Kelly Mccloskey      Bloomfield,NJ      35 F   R     57:26.93 11:29 138/180   F35-39:14/19     42.42  
 354.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M U       57:32.64 11:30 216/237   M75-79:5/7       55.67  
 355.Joan Tyburcz         Rutherford,NJ      41 F         57:40.13 11:32 139/180   F40-44:20/23     43.43  
 356.Kimberly Nunez       ,                  24 F         57:46.52 11:33 140/180   F20-24:7/12      41.88  
 357.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      76 F U       58:07.75 11:37 141/180   F75-79:1/2       67.01  
 358.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     29 F         58:14.26 11:38 142/180   F25-29:18/20     41.55  
 359.Neil Levine          Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   R     58:22.67 11:40 217/237   M60-64:14/16     44.88  
 360.Alan La Monica       ,                  47 M         58:28.72 11:41 218/237   M45-49:26/26     40.16  
 361.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         70 M         58:30.81 11:42 219/237   M70-74:5/6       49.22  
 362.Adela Caceres        Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   R     58:32.66 11:42 143/180   F40-44:21/23     42.53  
 363.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F U       58:44.15 11:44 144/180   F65-69:3/3       57.74  
 364.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M U       58:46.26 11:45 220/237   M50-54:35/35     42.32  
 365.Melissa A Catala     Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   R     59:03.32 11:48 145/180   F40-44:22/23     43.02  
 366.Luisa Mckenna        Bloomfield,NJ      25 F   R     59:12.29 11:50 146/180   F25-29:19/20     40.87  
 367.Jacyntha Nidhan      Bloomfield,NJ      45 F   R     59:28.48 11:53 147/180   F45-49:23/25     43.45  
 368.Lizzie Finkler       Bloomingdale,NJ    24 F         59:43.25 11:56 148/180   F20-24:8/12      40.51  
 369.Shanie Israel        Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   R     59:51.46 11:58 149/180   F35-39:15/19     41.36  
 370.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     52 F         59:54.91 11:58 150/180   F50-54:16/22     46.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 371.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       19 F       1:00:05.23 12:01 151/180   F15-19:5/5       40.38  
 372.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M U     1:00:07.01 12:01 221/237   M65-69:13/14     46.03  
 373.Jennifer Iorio       West Orange,NJ     36 F       1:00:29.05 12:05 152/180   F35-39:16/19     40.40  
 374.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M U     1:00:32.99 12:06 222/237   M70-74:6/6       48.13  
 375.Dane Iorio           West Orange,NJ     35 M       1:00:39.89 12:07 223/237   M35-39:20/22     35.58  
 376.Cailyn Bruno         Glen Ridge,NJ      34 F       1:00:50.37 12:10 153/180   F30-34:19/22     39.95  
 377.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   56 M       1:00:58.27 12:11 224/237   M55-59:20/21     41.49  
 378.Cierra Green         Newark,NJ          32 F       1:01:19.99 12:15 154/180   F30-34:20/22     39.50  
 379.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      61 M U     1:02:25.73 12:29 225/237   M60-64:15/16     42.35  
 380.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      67 M   R   1:03:12.38 12:38 226/237   M65-69:14/14     44.20  
 381.Kimberly Finkler     Clifton,NJ         21 F       1:03:33.61 12:42 155/180   F20-24:9/12      38.07  
 382.Meghan Pasqualichio  Verona,NJ          33 F       1:03:47.37 12:45 156/180   F30-34:21/22     38.02  
 383.Melvin Mosse         ,                  64 M       1:04:41.64 12:56 227/237   M60-64:16/16     41.99  
 384.Theresa Serafin      Clifton,NJ         53 F       1:04:42.66 12:56 157/180   F50-54:17/22     43.63  
 385.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  70 F       1:04:46.49 12:57 158/180   F70-74:1/3       54.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 386.Matthew Reed         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M       1:05:03.89 13:00 228/237   M40-44:30/30     35.25  
 387.Jody Tole            Verona,NJ          52 F       1:05:14.59 13:02 159/180   F50-54:18/22     42.77  
 388.Maureen Madigan      Verona,NJ          50 F       1:05:15.53 13:03 160/180   F50-54:19/22     41.77  
 389.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F       1:05:39.79 13:07 161/180   F50-54:20/22     41.51  
 390.Kimberly Savino      Garfield,NJ        37 F       1:05:45.29 13:09 162/180   F35-39:17/19     37.30  
 391.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   R   1:05:53.26 13:10 163/180   F25-29:20/20     36.72  
 392.Alexandra Baxter     East Orange,NJ     24 F       1:06:31.09 13:18 164/180   F20-24:10/12     36.37  
 393.Arthur Searle        East Orange,NJ     33 M       1:07:11.18 13:26 229/237   M30-34:30/30     31.90  
 394.Alaine Robertson Ali Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   R   1:07:29.34 13:29 165/180   F45-49:24/25     39.92  
 395.Paulina Hurtado      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R   1:07:34.86 13:30 166/180   F40-44:23/23     37.32  
 396.Quinn Bailey         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   R   1:08:10.41 13:38 167/180   F 1-14:1/1       43.54  
 397.Ryan Bailey          Bloomfield,NJ      39 M   R   1:08:10.73 13:38 230/237   M35-39:21/22     32.38  
 398.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        59 M U     1:08:22.15 13:40 231/237   M55-59:21/21     37.98  
 399.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        77 M       1:09:34.10 13:54 232/237   M75-79:6/7       46.05  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 400.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M U     1:10:05.57 14:01 233/237   M85-98:1/2       65.66  
 401.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F U     1:10:16.11 14:03 168/180   F60-64:7/8       46.27  
 402.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F U     1:10:44.95 14:08 169/180   F75-79:2/2       55.06  
 403.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F       1:11:16.33 14:15 170/180   F50-54:21/22     39.61  
 404.Melissa Suaffela     ,                  38 F       1:11:27.10 14:17 171/180   F35-39:18/19     34.48  
 405.Kathleen Jones       South Plainfiel,NJ 51 F       1:11:27.53 14:17 172/180   F50-54:22/22     38.59  
 406.Tabitha Rice         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   R   1:12:07.67 14:25 173/180   F30-34:22/22     33.63  
 407.Babatunde Odubekun   Newark,NJ          26 M       1:12:07.68 14:25 234/237   M25-29:11/11     29.55  
 408.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F U     1:12:17.93 14:27 174/180   F70-74:2/3       50.55  
 409.Rebecca Vargas       Bloomfield,NJ      21 F   R   1:13:37.29 14:43 175/180   F20-24:11/12     32.87  
 410.Leah Plikaitis       Bloomfield,NJ      21 F   R   1:14:28.33 14:53 176/180   F20-24:12/12     32.49  
 411.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U     1:14:48.39 14:57 235/237   M75-79:7/7       42.83  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 412.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     64 F U     1:16:10.88 15:14 177/180   F60-64:8/8       42.68  
 413.Joshua Trojak        Bloomfield,NJ      39 M   R   1:18:01.81 15:36 236/237   M35-39:22/22     28.30  
 414.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       36 F       1:18:07.32 15:37 178/180   F35-39:19/19     31.29  
 415.Cj Tarulli           West Haverstraw,NY 46 F       1:18:30.14 15:42 179/180   F45-49:25/25     33.23  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 416.Elaine Hedstrom      Woodbridge,NJ      70 F       1:21:29.70 16:17 180/180   F70-74:3/3       43.49  
 417.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        86 M U     1:22:14.27 16:26 237/237   M85-98:2/2       49.61  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN TEAM | COED MASTERS TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Sean Prinz           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R       129   27:26.85  5:29
OvM2.Jack Jibb            Monroe,NY          20 M             198   27:49.12  5:34
OvM3.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     38 M          U  257   29:49.07  5:58
   4.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M             337   30:07.07  6:01
   5.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M 8        U   85   30:17.46  6:03
   6.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          28 M             359   30:35.60  6:07
   7.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      19 M             252   30:48.02  6:10
   8.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M             174   31:07.70  6:14
   9.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R        23   31:19.37  6:16
  10.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M          U  383   31:41.12  6:20
SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 105      U  350   31:45.66  6:21
OvF2.Julius Pontecorvo    Morristown,NJ      26 F             411   32:12.20  6:26
OvF3.Jesse Saveri         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     R    U  120   32:51.92  6:34
   4.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F 8        U  391   34:38.56  6:56
   5.Jennifer Edmond      Alexandria,VA      33 F             188   35:40.13  7:08
   6.Eileen O Reilly      Montclair,NJ       28 F             439   35:57.05  7:11
   7.Cara Constantino     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     R       440   35:57.54  7:12
   8.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F             407   36:11.19  7:14
   9.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F     R       276   36:49.85  7:22
  10.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F 119      U  154   37:01.77  7:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M             337   30:07.07  6:01
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M          U  383   31:41.12  6:20
   3.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M 112      U  121   31:46.23  6:21
   4.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M 108      U  368   31:47.79  6:22
   5.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U   70   32:18.57  6:28
   6.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M 119      U  400   32:48.32  6:34
   7.Patrick Mcadams      Montclair,NJ       40 M             432   32:50.48  6:34
   8.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M 119      U  398   33:07.72  6:38
   9.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          48 M             399   33:14.98  6:39
  10.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M             278   33:28.41  6:42
SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 105      U  350   31:45.66  6:21
   1.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F 119      U  154   37:01.77  7:24
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 112      U  405   37:08.20  7:26
   3.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F             422   38:07.93  7:38
   4.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 15       U   42   38:16.07  7:39
   5.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F 105         420   38:28.58  7:42
   6.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F 108      U  271   38:56.51  7:47
   7.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F 108         240   39:10.14  7:50
   8.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F 108         281   39:11.03  7:50
   9.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      43 F 112         152   39:30.08  7:54
  10.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F 119      U  392   39:34.24  7:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN TEAM | COED MASTERS TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oliver Jibb          Monroe,NY          11 M   29          199   33:43.91  6:45  72.67%
   2.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        14 M   87          376   38:16.68  7:39  58.76%
   3.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      14 M  190  R       216   44:42.33  8:56  50.31%
   4.Andrew Rydberg       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M  334  R       255   55:37.00 11:07  50.73%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Quinn Bailey         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F  396  R       137 1:08:10.41 13:38  43.54%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      19 M    7          252   30:48.02  6:10  69.17%
 *M2.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   15  R*       47   32:02.47  6:24  67.90%
   2.Brian Reynolds       Montville,NJ       19 M   27          187   33:29.96  6:42  63.63%
   3.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   42  R       363   35:07.63  7:02  62.84%
   4.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M  108  R       290   39:39.54  7:56  55.65%
   5.Noah Yadgaroff       Short Hills,NJ     19 M  173          186   43:52.29  8:46  48.58%
   6.Andre Robbins        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M  291  R       248   50:57.19 10:11  42.70%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F   58          407   36:11.19  7:14  69.64%
   2.Caylie Privitere     Montclair,NJ       19 F  174          200   43:52.89  8:47  55.30%
   3.Erin Laney           Nutley,NJ          15 F  339          246   56:14.94 11:15  45.57%
   4.Mary Laney           Nutley,NJ          19 F  340          247   56:14.95 11:15  43.14%
   5.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       19 F  371          105 1:00:05.23 12:01  40.38%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Jack Jibb            Monroe,NY          20 M    2          198   27:49.12  5:34  76.59%
   1.Michael Peralta      North Arlington,NJ 21 M   56          138   36:01.49  7:12  59.16%
   2.Congyuan Li          Piscataway,NJ      20 M  104          303   39:25.71  7:53  54.06%
   3.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      24 M  113  R       433   39:58.25  8:00  53.31%
   4.Joseph Lemso         Bloomfield,NJ      24 M  272  R       408   49:42.07  9:56  42.88%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mackinzie Faber      Brooklyn,NY        22 F  131          430   41:30.74  8:18  58.29%
   2.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F  132       U   31   41:31.33  8:18  58.27%
   3.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F  196  R       149   45:08.11  9:02  53.60%
   4.Jenna Lacognata      Bloomfield,NJ      24 F  229  R       226   47:35.33  9:31  50.84%
   5.Alexandra Esposito   New Providence,NJ  22 F  233           93   47:45.44  9:33  50.66%
   6.Kathleen Mulligan    Bloomfield,NJ      24 F  327  R       416   54:46.82 10:57  44.17%
   7.Kimberly Nunez       ,                  24 F  356          425   57:46.52 11:33  41.88%
   8.Lizzie Finkler       Bloomingdale,NJ    24 F  368          245   59:43.25 11:57  40.51%
   9.Kimberly Finkler     Clifton,NJ         21 F  381          256 1:03:33.61 12:43  38.07%
  10.Alexandra Baxter     East Orange,NJ     24 F  392          141 1:06:31.09 13:18  36.37%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M    5       U   85   30:17.46  6:03  70.35%
   2.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          28 M    6          359   30:35.60  6:07  69.66%
   3.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M    8          174   31:07.70  6:14  68.47%
   4.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   84       U    1   38:09.73  7:38  55.85%
   5.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   94  R       277   38:48.57  7:46  54.92%
   6.Nick Trapp           Bloomfield,NJ      26 M  221  R       133   47:06.10  9:25  45.24%
   7.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M  227          104   47:31.35  9:30  44.85%
   8.Michael Delplato     Bloomfield,NJ      26 M  263  R        57   49:18.95  9:52  43.22%
   9.Steven Finkler       ,                  26 M  270          332   49:37.78  9:56  42.95%
  10.Ben Barrasso         Montclair,NJ       29 M  278          238   50:08.41 10:02  42.51%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Julius Pontecorvo    Morristown,NJ      26 F   16          411   32:12.20  6:26  75.12%
   1.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F   36       U  391   34:38.56  6:56  69.84%
   2.Eileen O Reilly      Montclair,NJ       28 F   54          439   35:57.05  7:11  67.28%
 *F1.Cara Constantino     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   55  R*      440   35:57.54  7:12  67.28%
 *F2.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F   62  R*      276   36:49.85  7:22  65.70%
   3.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F   92  R        56   38:43.00  7:45  62.51%
   4.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F  154           19   42:49.87  8:34  56.50%
   5.Lauren Tormey        Park Ridge,NJ      25 F  219           65   46:49.84  9:22  51.67%
   6.Lillian Altman       Brooklyn,NY        27 F  247          131   48:30.34  9:42  49.88%
   7.Michele Merli        Park Ridge,NJ      28 F  265           64   49:23.92  9:53  48.99%
   8.Megan White          Montclair,NJ       29 F  282          296   50:25.09 10:05  47.98%
   9.Emily Hall           Montclair,NJ       28 F  290           87   50:53.36 10:11  47.54%
  10.Alyssa Baratz        Parsippany,NJ      27 F  294           11   51:48.54 10:22  46.70%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Sean Prinz           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M    1  R       129   27:26.85  5:29  78.09%
 *M1.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M    9  R*       23   31:19.37  6:16  68.42%
   1.Thanel Nicolas       Caldwell,NJ        32 M   11          249   31:44.36  6:21  67.35%
   2.Kevin Dunbar         ,                  30 M   19          437   32:44.34  6:33  65.12%
 *M3.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   40  R*      214   35:02.86  7:01  61.01%
   3.Scott Welle          Montclair,NJ       34 M   50          258   35:43.64  7:09  60.18%
   4.Gerald Neri          Kearny,NJ          30 M   51          293   35:43.74  7:09  59.68%
   5.Drew Cronkhite       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   60  R       224   36:34.99  7:19  58.78%
   6.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M   65       U  344   36:52.95  7:23  58.30%
   7.Bill Ling            Hackensack,NJ      30 M   75          267   37:35.53  7:31  56.72%
   8.Alexander Civil      Plinsboro,NJ       33 M   93          328   38:47.47  7:45  55.25%
   9.Michael Ditore       Wayne,NJ           30 M  106          272   39:34.00  7:55  53.90%
  10.Jeffrey Toledo       Belleville,NJ      30 M  116          381   40:10.66  8:02  53.07%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jesse Saveri         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   22  R    U  120   32:51.92  6:34  73.81%
   1.Jennifer Edmond      Alexandria,VA      33 F   49          188   35:40.13  7:08  67.98%
   2.Linda Van Leeuwen    Wayne,NJ           30 F   81          205   37:59.87  7:36  63.68%
   3.Darcy Thomas         Bloomfield,NJ      32 F  122  R        94   40:40.00  8:08  59.57%
   4.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          30 F  126          204   41:01.37  8:12  58.98%
   5.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        30 F  214           68   46:23.72  9:17  52.16%
   6.Amber Cronkhite      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F  230  R       222   47:35.67  9:31  50.89%
   7.Bree Doyle           Garfield,NJ        30 F  245          193   48:17.79  9:40  50.10%
   8.Courtney Timothy     North Arlington,NJ 34 F  273       U   33   49:43.99  9:57  48.87%
   9.Melissa Rosario      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F  286  R       209   50:33.78 10:07  47.91%
  10.Pricilla De Gregory  Bloomfield,NJ      32 F  289  R       421   50:51.57 10:10  47.62%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     38 M    3       U  257   29:49.07  5:58  73.51%
   1.Justin Franciose     Little Falls,NJ    38 M   18          403   32:31.10  6:30  67.41%
   2.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        37 M   25       U  414   33:21.52  6:40  65.34%
   3.Caley Gray           Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M   30       U  192   33:48.73  6:46  64.85%
   4.Yoshfred Villanueva  Passaic,NJ         37 M   33          235   34:25.39  6:53  63.31%
   5.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       36 M   39       U  146   35:01.05  7:00  61.90%
   6.Timothy Mccarthy     Nutley,NJ          38 M   53          106   35:55.90  7:11  61.03%
   7.Ilya Yukhtman        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   74  R       123   37:27.69  7:30  58.19%
   8.Patrick Mcdermott    South Orange,NJ    35 M  112          321   39:52.39  7:58  54.12%
   9.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 M  115          143   40:05.96  8:01  54.69%
  10.Jonathan Faherty     Hamburg,NJ         35 M  129          409   41:22.23  8:16  52.16%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F3.Christine Siti       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   71  R*      195   37:05.45  7:25  66.13%
   1.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       37 F   85       U  145   38:12.16  7:38  64.20%
   2.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          36 F  152       U   35   42:49.09  8:34  57.07%
   3.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          35 F  158          156   43:08.27  8:38  56.47%
   4.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      36 F  182  R        84   44:16.75  8:51  55.20%
   5.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       36 F  215       U  212   46:35.13  9:19  52.46%
   6.Katie Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      36 F  228  R       221   47:33.37  9:31  51.39%
   7.Victorie Flanagan    Orange,NJ          36 F  255          372   48:56.70  9:47  49.94%
   8.Washima Redding      East Orange,NJ     39 F  256          373   48:56.88  9:47  50.59%
   9.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          38 F  274          268   49:44.64  9:57  49.53%
  10.Alison Mahfouz       Rutherford,NJ      35 F  295          436   51:50.16 10:22  47.00%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M   17       U   70   32:18.57  6:28  68.84%
   2.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M   20       U  400   32:48.32  6:34  69.36%
   3.Patrick Mcadams      Montclair,NJ       40 M   21          432   32:50.48  6:34  67.72%
   4.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M   26          278   33:28.41  6:42  67.45%
   5.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M   28       U  201   33:43.86  6:45  67.48%
   6.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   35       U   67   34:33.92  6:55  66.36%
   7.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M   44          366   35:11.55  7:02  65.17%
   8.Richard Jibb         Monroe,NY          44 M   48          197   35:35.35  7:07  64.43%
   9.Robert Zielonka      Clark,NJ           40 M   70           60   37:04.43  7:25  59.99%
  10.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         41 M  119          117   40:33.50  8:07  55.25%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F   68       U  154   37:01.77  7:24  68.11%
   2.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F   83          422   38:07.93  7:38  66.15%
   3.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      43 F  105          152   39:30.08  7:54  64.31%
   4.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  130  R    U  103   41:24.22  8:17  60.49%
   5.Jocelyn Franciose    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F  144           82   42:14.02  8:27  58.93%
   6.Nani Lepicard        Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  170  R        55   43:42.27  8:44  57.30%
   7.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F  171  R       288   43:44.09  8:45  57.66%
   8.Mary Weber           Rutherford,NJ      44 F  179          279   44:12.37  8:50  57.93%
   9.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  222  R    U  110   47:12.91  9:27  53.82%
  10.Melissa Laurie       Stanhope,NJ        43 F  259            5   49:04.17  9:49  51.77%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M   23       U  398   33:07.72  6:38  72.04%
   2.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          48 M   24          399   33:14.98  6:39  71.20%
   3.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   32       U  172   34:15.47  6:51  69.09%
   4.Peter Cullen         Verona,NJ          49 M   37       U  402   34:40.91  6:56  68.82%
   5.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       49 M   43          112   35:09.80  7:02  67.87%
   6.Pravin Noruthun      Rahway,NJ          48 M   45          233   35:11.85  7:02  67.26%
   7.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M   46          202   35:23.56  7:05  67.42%
   8.Reynaldo Martinez    New York,NY        47 M   57          336   36:06.10  7:13  65.03%
   9.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      45 M   59          423   36:25.60  7:17  63.45%
  10.Chris Mcfadden       Montclair,NJ       47 M   61          150   36:44.44  7:21  63.91%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F   12       U  350   31:45.66  6:21  82.13%
   1.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F   86       U   42   38:16.07  7:39  69.60%
   2.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F  127       U   32   41:05.46  8:13  65.57%
   3.Carol Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  145          338   42:17.20  8:27  61.10%
   4.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       45 F  172          287   43:44.65  8:45  59.07%
   5.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  181       U  424   44:14.90  8:51  60.22%
   6.Kristin Lettieri     Rutherford,NJ      47 F  186          428   44:22.75  8:53  59.38%
   7.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F  197          139   45:11.48  9:02  57.18%
   8.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  201       U  194   45:44.54  9:09  57.02%
   9.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      48 F  203       U  259   45:52.29  9:10  58.07%
  10.Laurie Oconnor       Jersey City,NJ     48 F  239           20   48:01.18  9:36  55.47%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M    4          337   30:07.07  6:01  80.51%
   2.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M   13       U  121   31:46.23  6:21  77.61%
   3.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        53 M   31          397   33:53.43  6:47  72.76%
   4.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          53 M   34          353   34:31.97  6:54  71.43%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M   38          237   34:47.57  6:58  71.48%
   6.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   41          384   35:03.75  7:01  69.18%
   7.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   64          417   36:51.68  7:22  66.91%
   8.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         52 M   73       U  132   37:23.07  7:29  65.41%
   9.Ken Dobler           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   78          313   37:48.55  7:34  63.63%
  10.Joel Mendoza         Ringwood,NJ        50 M   91          377   38:40.57  7:44  62.20%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F   98          240   39:10.14  7:50  72.07%
   2.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F   99          281   39:11.03  7:50  69.54%
   3.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F  110  R       364   39:44.26  7:57  70.20%
   4.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       53 F  117          429   40:12.71  8:03  70.21%
   5.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F  163           69   43:18.47  8:40  62.94%
   6.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      51 F  165       U  116   43:24.23  8:41  63.52%
   7.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  195       U  401   45:03.40  9:01  62.66%
   8.Aubrey Blanda        Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F  217           72   46:45.22  9:21  60.38%
   9.Catherine Nock       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F  248  R       329   48:30.57  9:42  57.52%
  10.Joan Brown           Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F  249       U  358   48:31.90  9:42  56.82%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M   10       U  383   31:41.12  6:20  79.14%
   2.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M   14       U  368   31:47.79  6:22  78.89%
   3.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        55 M   47       U  343   35:32.33  7:06  70.57%
   4.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        59 M   66       U  349   36:54.65  7:23  70.35%
   5.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M   67       U   48   36:58.57  7:24  69.01%
   6.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        57 M   79          305   37:54.24  7:35  67.31%
   7.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M  103       U  142   39:22.80  7:53  65.37%
   8.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M  136  R    U  426   41:35.90  8:19  60.82%
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M  143       U  170   42:08.51  8:26  59.52%
  10.Richard Cosmillo     Verona,NJ          59 M  156          163   43:03.67  8:37  60.30%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F   89          420   38:28.58  7:42  75.18%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F   95       U  271   38:56.51  7:47  77.11%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F  107       U  392   39:34.24  7:55  73.09%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       59 F  139          234   41:49.04  8:22  72.72%
   5.April Agostin        Brooklyn,NY        57 F  155          335   43:03.50  8:37  68.86%
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F  184       U  352   44:19.98  8:52  65.26%
   7.Sally Simeone        Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  207  R    U  175   45:59.42  9:12  64.47%
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F  209       U  134   46:07.96  9:14  65.94%
   9.Colleen Gray         Riverdale,NJ       56 F  220          162   46:57.94  9:24  62.36%
  10.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  241       U  351   48:04.32  9:37  62.47%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M   52       U  389   35:53.82  7:11  74.99%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M   69       U  360   37:02.54  7:25  70.73%
   3.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   77  R    U  412   37:44.43  7:33  69.41%
   4.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   90  R    U  289   38:34.30  7:43  67.91%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  101       U   78   39:17.63  7:52  67.88%
   6.Kevin Malanaphy      Bloomfield,NJ      61 M  111  R       334   39:46.64  7:57  66.45%
   7.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       60 M  118          118   40:31.16  8:06  64.65%
   8.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      64 M  150  R    U  342   42:38.31  8:32  63.70%
   9.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       62 M  151       U  208   42:38.32  8:32  62.55%
  10.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   60 M  167           92   43:28.08  8:42  60.26%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F   72       U  405   37:08.20  7:26  86.34%
   2.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  63 F  114           45   40:03.66  8:01  80.05%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  146       U   27   42:18.07  8:28  72.83%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F  180          260   44:13.17  8:51  73.52%
   5.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       62 F  240          380   48:03.48  9:37  65.84%
   6.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  243       U  159   48:13.31  9:39  63.90%
   7.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F  401       U  122 1:10:16.11 14:03  46.27%
   8.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     64 F  412       U   39 1:16:10.88 15:14  42.68%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M   82       U  361   38:07.03  7:37  73.97%
   2.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   88  R    U   71   38:19.45  7:40  71.53%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 65 M  133       U  111   41:32.40  8:18  65.99%
   4.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  168          263   43:30.63  8:42  63.61%
   5.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M  176       U  348   43:55.26  8:47  63.60%
   6.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M  178       U  100   44:05.52  8:49  63.36%
   7.John Piccoli         Caldwell,NJ        67 M  187          196   44:33.02  8:55  62.70%
   8.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  198       U    9   45:26.49  9:05  61.48%
   9.Gerry Dunbar         Foral Park,NY      66 M  210          438   46:13.74  9:15  59.87%
  10.Richard Brodsky      Atlantic Beach,NY  65 M  223           46   47:18.48  9:28  57.95%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  123       U  168   40:40.73  8:08  81.04%
   2.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  322       U  126   54:32.05 10:54  60.44%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  363       U   91   58:44.15 11:45  57.74%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M   96       U  286   39:01.69  7:48  75.64%
   2.Prezemek Nowicki     Holmdel,NJ         73 M  102          356   39:19.82  7:52  76.13%
   3.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  211       U   66   46:16.01  9:15  64.70%
   4.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      70 M  345  R         2   56:35.21 11:19  50.89%
   5.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         70 M  361          243   58:30.81 11:42  49.22%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M  374       U   44 1:00:32.99 12:07  48.13%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  70 F  385          262 1:04:46.49 12:57  54.72%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  408       U   63 1:12:17.93 14:28  50.55%
   3.Elaine Hedstrom      Woodbridge,NJ      70 F  416          307 1:21:29.70 16:18  43.49%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M  242       U  160   48:13.05  9:39  65.19%
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M  275       U  119   49:45.64  9:57  62.09%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  279          217   50:08.77 10:02  61.61%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M  281       U   61   50:22.42 10:04  64.89%
   5.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M  354       U   51   57:32.64 11:31  55.67%
   6.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        77 M  399          415 1:09:34.10 13:55  46.05%
   7.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M  411       U  370 1:14:48.39 14:58  42.83%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      76 F  357       U  153   58:07.75 11:38  67.01%
   2.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F  402       U  167 1:10:44.95 14:09  55.06%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     82 M  316       U   41   53:51.87 10:46  66.80%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  400       U  107 1:10:05.57 14:01  65.66%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        86 M  417       U   62 1:22:14.27 16:27  49.61%


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN TEAM | COED MASTERS TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BLOOMFIELD Special Category Results
SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN MALE BLOOMFIELD          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sean Prinz           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R       129   27:26.85  5:29
   2.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R        23   31:19.37  6:16
   3.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     R        47   32:02.47  6:24
   4.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      32 M 8   R       214   35:02.86  7:01
   5.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     R       363   35:07.63  7:02
   6.Drew Cronkhite       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R       224   36:34.99  7:19
   7.Ilya Yukhtman        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M     R       123   37:27.69  7:30
   8.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     R    U  412   37:44.43  7:33
   9.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M 108 R    U   71   38:19.45  7:40
  10.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     R    U  289   38:34.30  7:43
  11.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M     R       277   38:48.57  7:46
  12.Michael Laconti      Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     R       178   39:09.56  7:50
  13.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     R       290   39:39.54  7:56
  14.Kevin Malanaphy      Bloomfield,NJ      61 M     R       334   39:46.64  7:57
  15.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      24 M     R       433   39:58.25  8:00
  16.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M 108 R    U  109   40:34.62  8:07
  17.Steve Thomas         Bloomfield,NJ      31 M     R        95   40:39.61  8:08
  18.Ryan Wangner         Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R       185   40:52.50  8:10
  19.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M     R    U  426   41:35.90  8:19
  20.Steven Nerenberg     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M     R       299   41:59.93  8:24
  21.Taef Rahman          Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R       177   42:01.60  8:24
  22.Marc Coogan          Bloomfield,NJ      43 M     R        15   42:20.27  8:28
  23.Tom Jackson          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M     R       275   42:24.22  8:29
  24.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      64 M     R    U  342   42:38.31  8:32
  25.Adrian Ramkelawan    Bloomfield,NJ      36 M     R       218   43:05.78  8:37
  26.Christopher Costa    Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R    U  294   43:09.96  8:38
  27.Jim Lisa             Bloomfield,NJ      44 M     R       362   43:18.75  8:40
  28.Andrew Carell        Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R       161   43:26.12  8:41
  29.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      14 M     R       216   44:42.33  8:56
  30.Guy Gonzalez         Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     R       298   44:43.68  8:57
  31.Mark Stulbaum        Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     R       265   44:48.11  8:58
  32.Joseph Dolan         Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     R       346   45:35.93  9:07
  33.Carl Mercado         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     R        83   45:45.31  9:09
  34.Gary Braus           Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     R       227   46:20.91  9:16
  35.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     R       225   46:22.74  9:17
  36.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     R    U    4   46:39.29  9:20
  37.Nick Trapp           Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     R       133   47:06.10  9:25
  38.Jaime Borja          Bloomfield,NJ      62 M     R       211   47:59.21  9:36
  39.Jagdat Persad        Bloomfield,NJ      51 M     R        13   48:16.97  9:39
  40.John Muirhead        Bloomfield,NJ      65 M     R       327   48:55.10  9:47
  41.Vincent Gencarelli   Bloomfield,NJ      46 M     R       230   49:17.86  9:52
  42.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     R       125   49:18.43  9:52
  43.Michael Delplato     Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     R        57   49:18.95  9:52
  44.Edmund Signer        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M     R       427   49:39.45  9:56
  45.Joseph Lemso         Bloomfield,NJ      24 M     R       408   49:42.07  9:56
  46.Frank Arostegui      Bloomfield,NJ      41 M     R       443   49:48.92  9:58
  47.Xueping Li           Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     R       102   49:51.58  9:58
  48.Andre Robbins        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     R       248   50:57.19 10:11
  49.Paul Lasek           Bloomfield,NJ      58 M     R        16   52:11.86 10:26
  50.Jim Hunt             Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R       165   52:49.43 10:34
  51.Peter Hoffman        Bloomfield,NJ      58 M     R        36   54:12.49 10:50
  52.Michael Fletcher     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M     R       101   54:33.25 10:55
  53.Peter Kennedy        Bloomfield,NJ      43 M     R         7   55:04.91 11:01
  54.Paul Bottigliero     Bloomfield,NJ      46 M     R       144   55:23.33 11:05
  55.Andrew Rydberg       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     R       255   55:37.00 11:07
  56.Rene Rydberg         Bloomfield,NJ      41 M     R       254   55:38.71 11:08
  57.Javier Baez          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     R       182   55:59.54 11:12
  58.Mauricio Baez        Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     R       181   56:05.39 11:13
  59.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      70 M     R         2   56:35.21 11:19
  60.Jason Locicero       Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     R       274   56:43.84 11:21

SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE RUN FEMALE BLOOMFIELD          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jesse Saveri         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     R    U  120   32:51.92  6:34
   2.Cara Constantino     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     R       440   35:57.54  7:12
   3.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F     R       276   36:49.85  7:22
   4.Christine Siti       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     R       195   37:05.45  7:25
   5.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F     R        56   38:43.00  7:45
   6.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     R       364   39:44.26  7:57
   7.Darcy Thomas         Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     R        94   40:40.00  8:08
   8.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 105 R    U  103   41:24.22  8:17
   9.Nani Lepicard        Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     R        55   43:42.27  8:44
  10.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       288   43:44.09  8:45
  11.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      36 F     R        84   44:16.75  8:51
  12.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F     R       149   45:08.11  9:02
  13.Sally Simeone        Bloomfield,NJ      57 F 112 R    U  175   45:59.42  9:12
  14.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      43 F 108 R    U  110   47:12.91  9:27
  15.Katie Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      36 F     R       221   47:33.37  9:31
  16.Jenna Lacognata      Bloomfield,NJ      24 F     R       226   47:35.33  9:31
  17.Amber Cronkhite      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     R       222   47:35.67  9:31
  18.Catherine Nock       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     R       329   48:30.57  9:42
  19.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      50 F     R        17   48:36.10  9:43
  20.Jessica Mclaughlin   Bloomfield,NJ      44 F     R       266   49:29.59  9:54
  21.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F     R       264   49:30.85  9:54
  22.Melissa Rosario      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     R       209   50:33.78 10:07
  23.Pricilla De Gregory  Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     R       421   50:51.57 10:10
  24.Miki Ruiz            Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       176   51:15.77 10:15
  25.Tonilynn Paccione    Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     R        74   52:44.90 10:33
  26.Emma Valdirieso      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F     R       285   53:05.97 10:37
  27.Sabrina Zahran       Bloomfield,NJ      31 F     R       229   53:06.47 10:37
  28.Rosa Roman           Bloomfield,NJ      59 F     R        86   53:33.77 10:43
  29.Laura Netzke Lloyd   Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       395   53:43.23 10:45
  30.Jessica D'addio      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F     R       158   53:46.35 10:45
  31.Brittany Sengupta    Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     R       157   53:55.69 10:47
  32.Elizabeth Pacheco-fa Bloomfield,NJ      56 F     R       223   54:33.20 10:55
  33.Kathleen Mulligan    Bloomfield,NJ      24 F     R       416   54:46.82 10:57
  34.Amy Deputato         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     R        90   55:09.51 11:02
  35.Elizabeth Walsh      Bloomfield,NJ      49 F     R       179   56:06.34 11:13
  36.Angelina Calca       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     R       147   56:33.54 11:19
  37.Maura Toal           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     R        88   56:36.28 11:19
  38.Kristine Locicero    Bloomfield,NJ      45 F     R       169   56:42.48 11:20
  39.Stephanie Jacovina   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     R       379   56:46.21 11:21
  40.Kelly Mccloskey      Bloomfield,NJ      35 F     R       382   57:26.93 11:29
  41.Adela Caceres        Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     R       375   58:32.66 11:43
  42.Melissa A Catala     Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     R       228   59:03.32 11:49
  43.Luisa Mckenna        Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     R       297   59:12.29 11:50
  44.Jacyntha Nidhan      Bloomfield,NJ      45 F     R        12   59:28.48 11:54
  45.Shanie Israel        Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     R       124   59:51.46 11:58
  46.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     R       251 1:05:53.26 13:11
  47.Alaine Robertson Ali Bloomfield,NJ      49 F     R       390 1:07:29.34 13:30
  48.Paulina Hurtado      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       183 1:07:34.86 13:31
  49.Quinn Bailey         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     R       137 1:08:10.41 13:38
  50.Tabitha Rice         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     R        24 1:12:07.67 14:26
  51.Rebecca Vargas       Bloomfield,NJ      21 F     R       330 1:13:37.29 14:43
  52.Leah Plikaitis       Bloomfield,NJ      21 F     R       331 1:14:28.33 14:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN TEAM | COED MASTERS TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED OPEN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX                        3:33:03.42 AVERAGE:  35:30.57
      5.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M 8        U   85   30:17.46*
     30.Caley Gray           Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M 8        U  192   33:48.73*
     36.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F 8        U  391   34:38.56*
     39.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       36 M 8        U  146   35:01.05*
     85.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       37 F 8        U  145   38:12.16*
    127.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F 8        U   32   41:05.46*
     40.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      32 M 8   R       214   35:02.86
    273.Courtney Timothy     North Arlington,NJ 34 F 8        U   33   49:43.99
    274.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          38 F 8           268   49:44.64
  2     RVRR                                    4:11:33.20 AVERAGE:  41:55.53
     65.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M 15       U  344   36:52.95*
     86.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 15       U   42   38:16.07*
    132.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F 15       U   31   41:31.33*
    149.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M 15       U  388   42:25.22*
    195.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 15       U  401   45:03.40*
    224.Mike Durning         Millstone Twnsh,NJ 60 M 15       U  319   47:24.23*
    386.Matthew Reed         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M 15          367 1:05:03.89

COED MASTERS TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX                        444.13 Average: 74.02
     14.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M 108      U  368   31:47 78.89*
     95.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F 108      U  271   38:56 77.11*
     52.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M 108      U  389   35:53 74.99*
     98.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F 108         240   39:10 72.07*
     88.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M 108      U   71   38:19 71.53*
     99.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F 108         281   39:11 69.54*
    103.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M 108      U  142   39:22 65.37
    242.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M 108      U  160   48:13 65.19
    243.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F 108      U  159   48:13 63.90
    168.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M 108         263   43:30 63.61
    178.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M 108      U  100   44:05 63.36
    151.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       62 M 108      U  208   42:38 62.55
    198.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M 108      U    9   45:26 61.48
    183.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M 108      U  135   44:18 58.60
    120.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M 108 R    U  109   40:34 56.09
    385.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  70 F 108         262 1:04:46 54.72
    222.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      43 F 108 R    U  110   47:12 53.82
    301.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M 108         215   52:31 53.70
    302.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F 108      U  151   52:35 49.13
    412.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     64 F 108      U   39 1:16:10 42.68
    364.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 108      U  127   58:46 42.32
    398.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        59 M 108      U   43 1:08:22 37.98
  2     CLIFTON RC                              437.14 Average: 72.86
     12.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 105      U  350   31:45 82.13*
     89.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F 105         420   38:28 75.18*
    146.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F 105      U   27   42:18 72.83*
     38.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M 105         237   34:47 71.48*
     66.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        59 M 105      U  349   36:54 70.35*
     44.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M 105         366   35:11 65.17*
    209.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F 105      U  134   46:07 65.94
    109.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         53 M 105      U  413   39:43 62.08
    279.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M 105         217   50:08 61.61
    130.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 105 R    U  103   41:24 60.49
    181.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      48 F 105      U  424   44:14 60.22
    411.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M 105      U  370 1:14:48 42.83
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    435.01 Average: 72.50
     72.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 112      U  405   37:08 86.34*
     13.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M 112      U  121   31:46 77.61*
    139.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       59 F 112         234   41:49 72.72*
    101.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M 112      U   78   39:17 67.88*
    133.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 65 M 112      U  111   41:32 65.99*
    207.Sally Simeone        Bloomfield,NJ      57 F 112      U  175   45:59 64.47*
    281.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M 112      U   61   50:22 64.89
    211.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M 112      U   66   46:16 64.70
    105.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      43 F 112         152   39:30 64.31
    201.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F 112      U  194   45:44 57.02
    402.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F 112      U  167 1:10:44 55.06
    206.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M 112      U   81   45:58 52.76
  4     NJ RACING PROJECT                       404.87 Average: 67.48
    107.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F 119      U  392   39:34 73.09*
     23.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M 119      U  398   33:07 72.04*
     20.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M 119      U  400   32:48 69.36*
     68.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F 119      U  154   37:01 68.11*
    241.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F 119      U  351   48:04 62.47*
    134.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        54 M 119      U   79   41:35 59.80*
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  379.23 Average: 63.21
     82.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M 111      U  361   38:07 73.97*
     73.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         52 M 111      U  132   37:23 65.41*
    184.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F 111      U  352   44:19 65.26*
    176.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M 111      U  348   43:55 63.60*
    322.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 111      U  126   54:32 60.44*
    408.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F 111      U   63 1:12:17 50.55*
    143.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 111      U  170   42:08 59.52
    417.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        86 M 111      U   62 1:22:14 49.61
  6     CJRRC                                   333.10 Average: 55.52
    180.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F 104         260   44:13 73.52*
    363.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F 104      U   91   58:44 57.74*
    354.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M 104      U   51   57:32 55.67*
    162.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M 104      U  191   43:17 51.77*
    374.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M 104      U   44 1:00:32 48.13*
    401.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F 104      U  122 1:10:16 46.27*
    288.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          51 M 104      U   26   50:43 47.82

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M     337   30:07.07  6:01 80.51%
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M  U  383   31:41.12  6:20 79.14%
   3.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  368   31:47.79  6:22 78.89%
   4.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  121   31:46.23  6:21 77.61%
   5.Prezemek Nowicki     Holmdel,NJ         73 M     356   39:19.82  7:52 76.13%
   6.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M  U  286   39:01.69  7:48 75.64%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M  U  389   35:53.82  7:11 74.99%
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U  361   38:07.03  7:37 73.97%
   9.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        53 M     397   33:53.43  6:47 72.76%
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M  U  398   33:07.72  6:38 72.04%
  11.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  U   71   38:19.45  7:40 71.53%
  12.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M     237   34:47.57  6:58 71.48%
  13.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          53 M     353   34:31.97  6:54 71.43%
  14.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          48 M     399   33:14.98  6:39 71.20%
  15.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  360   37:02.54  7:25 70.73%
  16.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        55 M  U  343   35:32.33  7:06 70.57%
  17.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        59 M  U  349   36:54.65  7:23 70.35%
  18.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  U  412   37:44.43  7:33 69.41%
  19.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M  U  400   32:48.32  6:34 69.36%
  20.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     384   35:03.75  7:01 69.18%
  21.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  U  172   34:15.47  6:51 69.09%
  22.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   48   36:58.57  7:24 69.01%
  23.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U   70   32:18.57  6:28 68.84%
  24.Peter Cullen         Verona,NJ          49 M  U  402   34:40.91  6:56 68.82%
  25.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  U  289   38:34.30  7:43 67.91%
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U   78   39:17.63  7:52 67.88%
  27.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       49 M     112   35:09.80  7:02 67.87%
  28.Patrick Mcadams      Montclair,NJ       40 M     432   32:50.48  6:34 67.72%
  29.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M  U  201   33:43.86  6:45 67.48%
  30.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M     278   33:28.41  6:42 67.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U  405   37:08.20  7:26 86.34%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F  U  350   31:45.66  6:21 82.13%
   3.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  U  168   40:40.73  8:08 81.04%
   4.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  63 F      45   40:03.66  8:01 80.05%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  271   38:56.51  7:47 77.11%
   6.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F     420   38:28.58  7:42 75.18%
   7.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F     260   44:13.17  8:51 73.52%
   8.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F  U  392   39:34.24  7:55 73.09%
   9.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U   27   42:18.07  8:28 72.83%
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       59 F     234   41:49.04  8:22 72.72%
  11.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F     240   39:10.14  7:50 72.07%
  12.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       53 F     429   40:12.71  8:03 70.21%
  13.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     364   39:44.26  7:57 70.20%
  14.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  U   42   38:16.07  7:39 69.60%
  15.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F     281   39:11.03  7:50 69.54%
  16.April Agostin        Brooklyn,NY        57 F     335   43:03.50  8:37 68.86%
  17.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F  U  154   37:01.77  7:24 68.11%
  18.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      76 F  U  153   58:07.75 11:38 67.01%
  19.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F     422   38:07.93  7:38 66.15%
  20.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F  U  134   46:07.96  9:14 65.94%
  21.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       62 F     380   48:03.48  9:37 65.84%
  22.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F  U   32   41:05.46  8:13 65.57%
  23.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F  U  352   44:19.98  8:52 65.26%
  24.Sally Simeone        Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  U  175   45:59.42  9:12 64.47%
  25.Susan Murphy-tesorie Livingston,NJ      43 F     152   39:30.08  7:54 64.31%
  26.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  U  159   48:13.31  9:39 63.90%
  27.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      51 F  U  116   43:24.23  8:41 63.52%
  28.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F      69   43:18.47  8:40 62.94%
  29.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  401   45:03.40  9:01 62.66%
  30.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  U  351   48:04.32  9:37 62.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liam Malanaphy       Brooklyn,NY        51 M     337   30:07.07  6:01 80.51%
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          55 M  U  383   31:41.12  6:20 79.14%
   3.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  368   31:47.79  6:22 78.89%
   4.Sean Prinz           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     129   27:26.85  5:29 78.09%
   5.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  121   31:46.23  6:21 77.61%
   6.Jack Jibb            Monroe,NY          20 M     198   27:49.12  5:34 76.59%
   7.Prezemek Nowicki     Holmdel,NJ         73 M     356   39:19.82  7:52 76.13%
   8.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M  U  286   39:01.69  7:48 75.64%
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M  U  389   35:53.82  7:11 74.99%
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U  361   38:07.03  7:37 73.97%
  11.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     38 M  U  257   29:49.07  5:58 73.51%
  12.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        53 M     397   33:53.43  6:47 72.76%
  13.Oliver Jibb          Monroe,NY          11 M     199   33:43.91  6:45 72.67%
  14.Tony Kharitonov      Millburn,NJ        49 M  U  398   33:07.72  6:38 72.04%
  15.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  U   71   38:19.45  7:40 71.53%
  16.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M     237   34:47.57  6:58 71.48%
  17.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          53 M     353   34:31.97  6:54 71.43%
  18.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          48 M     399   33:14.98  6:39 71.20%
  19.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  360   37:02.54  7:25 70.73%
  20.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        55 M  U  343   35:32.33  7:06 70.57%
  21.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        59 M  U  349   36:54.65  7:23 70.35%
  22.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M  U   85   30:17.46  6:03 70.35%
  23.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          28 M     359   30:35.60  6:07 69.66%
  24.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  U  412   37:44.43  7:33 69.41%
  25.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M  U  400   32:48.32  6:34 69.36%
  26.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     384   35:03.75  7:01 69.18%
  27.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      19 M     252   30:48.02  6:10 69.17%
  28.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  U  172   34:15.47  6:51 69.09%
  29.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   48   36:58.57  7:24 69.01%
  30.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U   70   32:18.57  6:28 68.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U  405   37:08.20  7:26 86.34%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F  U  350   31:45.66  6:21 82.13%
   3.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  U  168   40:40.73  8:08 81.04%
   4.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  63 F      45   40:03.66  8:01 80.05%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  271   38:56.51  7:47 77.11%
   6.Kerry Monahan Gaughn River Vale,NJ      55 F     420   38:28.58  7:42 75.18%
   7.Julius Pontecorvo    Morristown,NJ      26 F     411   32:12.20  6:26 75.12%
   8.Jesse Saveri         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F  U  120   32:51.92  6:34 73.81%
   9.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F     260   44:13.17  8:51 73.52%
  10.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         55 F  U  392   39:34.24  7:55 73.09%
  11.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U   27   42:18.07  8:28 72.83%
  12.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       59 F     234   41:49.04  8:22 72.72%
  13.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F     240   39:10.14  7:50 72.07%
  14.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       53 F     429   40:12.71  8:03 70.21%
  15.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     364   39:44.26  7:57 70.20%
  16.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F  U  391   34:38.56  6:56 69.84%
  17.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F     407   36:11.19  7:14 69.64%
  18.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  U   42   38:16.07  7:39 69.60%
  19.Nancy Grtin          Pequonick,NJ       50 F     281   39:11.03  7:50 69.54%
  20.April Agostin        Brooklyn,NY        57 F     335   43:03.50  8:37 68.86%
  21.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       42 F  U  154   37:01.77  7:24 68.11%
  22.Jennifer Edmond      Alexandria,VA      33 F     188   35:40.13  7:08 67.98%
  23.Cara Constantino     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     440   35:57.54  7:12 67.28%
  24.Eileen O Reilly      Montclair,NJ       28 F     439   35:57.05  7:11 67.28%
  25.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      76 F  U  153   58:07.75 11:38 67.01%
  26.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F     422   38:07.93  7:38 66.15%
  27.Christine Siti       Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     195   37:05.45  7:25 66.13%
  28.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F  U  134   46:07.96  9:14 65.94%
  29.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       62 F     380   48:03.48  9:37 65.84%
  30.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      26 F     276   36:49.85  7:22 65.70%