CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN

Race Date:4-28-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F          7:04.21  7:04 1/20      F 1-98:1/20      70.19  
   2.Aubrey Carlson       Lebanon,NJ         12 F U R      7:28.34  7:28 2/20      F 1-98:2/20      61.64  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Alexander Grady      Summit,NJ          10 M          8:07.39  8:07 1/11      M 1-98:1/11      55.83  
   4.Benjamin Novajosky   Lebanon,NJ         7  M   R      8:11.44  8:11 2/11      M 1-98:2/11      62.41  
   5.Andrew Cefalo        Lebanon,NJ         36 M   R      8:24.59  8:24 3/11      M 1-98:3/11      45.31  
   6.Rocco Cefalo         Lebanon,NJ         6  M   R      8:25.57  8:25 4/11      M 1-98:4/11      63.77  
   7.Jordan Schneider     Lebanon,NJ         15 F   R      8:26.76  8:26 3/20      F 1-98:3/20      51.96  
   8.Ariel Lonoff         South River,NJ     16 F          8:39.23  8:39 4/20      F 1-98:4/20      50.04  
   9.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M U        8:57.36  8:57 5/11      M 1-98:5/11      54.59  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M          9:08.88  9:08 6/11      M 1-98:6/11      53.70  
  11.Nicole Mikruk        Califon,NJ         15 F          9:23.92  9:23 5/20      F 1-98:5/20      46.71  
  12.Isabella Martoccia   Annandale,NJ       15 F   R      9:28.08  9:28 6/20      F 1-98:6/20      46.30  
  13.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F          9:30.18  9:30 7/20      F 1-98:7/20      58.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Sarah Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         6  F   R     10:26.59 10:26 8/20      F 1-98:8/20      52.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Jeremiah Pires       Lebanon,NJ         8  M   R     11:08.98 11:08 7/11      M 1-98:7/11      43.90  
  16.Grace Gibruy         Annandale,NJ       15 F   R     11:11.49 11:11 9/20      F 1-98:9/20      39.20  
  17.Jeda Derry           Glen Gardner,NJ    17 F         11:12.10 11:12 10/20     F 1-98:10/20     38.19  
  18.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         46 F   R     11:13.41 11:13 11/20     F 1-98:11/20     42.21  
  19.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M         11:15.33 11:15 8/11      M 1-98:8/11      45.54  
  20.Mary Engelhardt      Lebanon,NJ         8  F   R     11:19.97 11:19 12/20     F 1-98:12/20     45.28  
  21.Leah Pires           Lebanon,NJ         47 F   R     11:38.49 11:38 13/20     F 1-98:13/20     41.20  
  22.Eva Villano          Lebanon,NJ         7  F   R     11:42.82 11:42 14/20     F 1-98:14/20     45.38  
  23.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M   R     11:43.57 11:43 9/11      M 1-98:9/11      33.46  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Nicholas Casalins    Clinton,NJ         12 M   R     12:08.78 12:08 10/11     M 1-98:10/11     35.20  
  25.Yin Young            Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M         12:17.61 12:17 11/11     M 1-98:11/11     36.54  
  26.Monica Casalins      Clinton,NJ         7  F   R     12:31.18 12:31 15/20     F 1-98:15/20     42.43  
  27.Colleen Villano      Lebanon,NJ         39 F   R     12:33.07 12:33 16/20     F 1-98:16/20     34.92  
  28.Julia Villano        Lebanon,NJ         5  F   R     12:33.71 12:33 17/20     F 1-98:17/20     46.03  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         41 F   R     19:07.30 19:07 18/20     F 1-98:18/20     23.38  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Jessica Sabol        Bedminster,NJ      15 F         20:57.87 20:57 19/20     F 1-98:19/20     20.94  
  31.Emma Anderson        Clinton,NJ         15 F   R     20:58.68 20:58 20/20     F 1-98:20/20     20.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexander Grady      Summit,NJ          10 M              11    8:07.39  8:07
   2.Benjamin Novajosky   Lebanon,NJ         7  M     R        12    8:11.44  8:11
   3.Andrew Cefalo        Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R         3    8:24.59  8:25
   4.Rocco Cefalo         Lebanon,NJ         6  M     R         2    8:25.57  8:26
   5.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M          U   10    8:57.36  8:57
   6.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M              35    9:08.88  9:09
   7.Jeremiah Pires       Lebanon,NJ         8  M     R        18   11:08.98 11:09
   8.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M              14   11:15.33 11:15
   9.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R        23   11:43.57 11:44
  10.Nicholas Casalins    Clinton,NJ         12 M     R        16   12:08.78 12:09
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F              26    7:04.21  7:04
   2.Aubrey Carlson       Lebanon,NJ         12 F     R    U   33    7:28.34  7:28
   3.Jordan Schneider     Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R        30    8:26.76  8:27
   4.Ariel Lonoff         South River,NJ     16 F              34    8:39.23  8:39
   5.Nicole Mikruk        Califon,NJ         15 F               1    9:23.92  9:24
   6.Isabella Martoccia   Annandale,NJ       15 F     R         4    9:28.08  9:28
   7.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F               9    9:30.18  9:30
   8.Sarah Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         6  F     R         6   10:26.59 10:27
   9.Grace Gibruy         Annandale,NJ       15 F     R        28   11:11.49 11:11
  10.Jeda Derry           Glen Gardner,NJ    17 F              32   11:12.10 11:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M              35    9:08.88  9:09
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M              14   11:15.33 11:15
   3.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R        23   11:43.57 11:44
   4.Yin Young            Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M              13   12:17.61 12:18
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         46 F     R        29   11:13.41 11:13
   2.Leah Pires           Lebanon,NJ         47 F     R        21   11:38.49 11:38
   3.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         41 F     R        15   19:07.30 19:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN        MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Grady      Summit,NJ          10 M    3           11    8:07.39  8:07  55.83%
   2.Benjamin Novajosky   Lebanon,NJ         7  M    4  R        12    8:11.44  8:11  62.41%
   3.Andrew Cefalo        Lebanon,NJ         36 M    5  R         3    8:24.59  8:25  45.31%
   4.Rocco Cefalo         Lebanon,NJ         6  M    6  R         2    8:25.57  8:26  63.77%
   5.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M    9       U   10    8:57.36  8:57  54.59%
   6.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M   10           35    9:08.88  9:09  53.70%
   7.Jeremiah Pires       Lebanon,NJ         8  M   15  R        18   11:08.98 11:09  43.90%
   8.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M   19           14   11:15.33 11:15  45.54%
   9.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M   23  R        23   11:43.57 11:44  33.46%
  10.Nicholas Casalins    Clinton,NJ         12 M   24  R        16   12:08.78 12:09  35.20%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN        FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F    1           26    7:04.21  7:04  70.19%
   2.Aubrey Carlson       Lebanon,NJ         12 F    2  R    U   33    7:28.34  7:28  61.64%
   3.Jordan Schneider     Lebanon,NJ         15 F    7  R        30    8:26.76  8:27  51.96%
   4.Ariel Lonoff         South River,NJ     16 F    8           34    8:39.23  8:39  50.04%
   5.Nicole Mikruk        Califon,NJ         15 F   11            1    9:23.92  9:24  46.71%
   6.Isabella Martoccia   Annandale,NJ       15 F   12  R         4    9:28.08  9:28  46.30%
   7.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F   13            9    9:30.18  9:30  58.14%
   8.Sarah Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         6  F   14  R         6   10:26.59 10:27  52.95%
   9.Grace Gibruy         Annandale,NJ       15 F   16  R        28   11:11.49 11:11  39.20%
  10.Jeda Derry           Glen Gardner,NJ    17 F   17           32   11:12.10 11:12  38.19%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1MI RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M      35    9:08.88  9:09 53.70%
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M      14   11:15.33 11:15 45.54%
   3.Yin Young            Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M      13   12:17.61 12:18 36.54%
   4.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M      23   11:43.57 11:44 33.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         46 F      29   11:13.41 11:13 42.21%
   2.Leah Pires           Lebanon,NJ         47 F      21   11:38.49 11:38 41.20%
   3.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         41 F      15   19:07.30 19:07 23.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rocco Cefalo         Lebanon,NJ         6  M       2    8:25.57  8:26 63.77%
   2.Benjamin Novajosky   Lebanon,NJ         7  M      12    8:11.44  8:11 62.41%
   3.Alexander Grady      Summit,NJ          10 M      11    8:07.39  8:07 55.83%
   4.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M  U   10    8:57.36  8:57 54.59%
   5.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    67 M      35    9:08.88  9:09 53.70%
   6.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      71 M      14   11:15.33 11:15 45.54%
   7.Andrew Cefalo        Lebanon,NJ         36 M       3    8:24.59  8:25 45.31%
   8.Jeremiah Pires       Lebanon,NJ         8  M      18   11:08.98 11:09 43.90%
   9.Yin Young            Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M      13   12:17.61 12:18 36.54%
  10.Nicholas Casalins    Clinton,NJ         12 M      16   12:08.78 12:09 35.20%
  11.Joseph Villano       Lebanon,NJ         40 M      23   11:43.57 11:44 33.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F      26    7:04.21  7:04 70.19%
   2.Aubrey Carlson       Lebanon,NJ         12 F  U   33    7:28.34  7:28 61.64%
   3.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F       9    9:30.18  9:30 58.14%
   4.Sarah Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         6  F       6   10:26.59 10:27 52.95%
   5.Jordan Schneider     Lebanon,NJ         15 F      30    8:26.76  8:27 51.96%
   6.Ariel Lonoff         South River,NJ     16 F      34    8:39.23  8:39 50.04%
   7.Nicole Mikruk        Califon,NJ         15 F       1    9:23.92  9:24 46.71%
   8.Isabella Martoccia   Annandale,NJ       15 F       4    9:28.08  9:28 46.30%
   9.Julia Villano        Lebanon,NJ         5  F      20   12:33.71 12:34 46.03%
  10.Eva Villano          Lebanon,NJ         7  F      19   11:42.82 11:43 45.38%
  11.Mary Engelhardt      Lebanon,NJ         8  F      25   11:19.97 11:20 45.28%
  12.Monica Casalins      Clinton,NJ         7  F      17   12:31.18 12:31 42.43%
  13.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         46 F      29   11:13.41 11:13 42.21%
  14.Leah Pires           Lebanon,NJ         47 F      21   11:38.49 11:38 41.20%
  15.Grace Gibruy         Annandale,NJ       15 F      28   11:11.49 11:11 39.20%
  16.Jeda Derry           Glen Gardner,NJ    17 F      32   11:12.10 11:12 38.19%
  17.Colleen Villano      Lebanon,NJ         39 F      22   12:33.07 12:33 34.92%
  18.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         41 F      15   19:07.30 19:07 23.38%
  19.Jessica Sabol        Bedminster,NJ      15 F       7   20:57.87 20:58 20.94%
  20.Emma Anderson        Clinton,NJ         15 F      27   20:58.68 20:59 20.93%