Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2017 07:59 PM
                     2017 Frankfort Frosty 5K - 12/3/2017                      
           Benefits 2018 Honduras Ecumeniclal Medical/Dental Mission           
                 Mission Frankfort Clinic/Water with Blessings                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4&U 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 4 & Under
319 #   83 Harper Bales        4 Unattached          1:04:59.30  32 
           1:03.5 (1:03.5)      1:04:59.3 (1:03:55.8)
 
Boys 5-9 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 5-9
 48 #  257 Laken Smithson      8 Unattached            27:37.60   5 
              2.1 (2.1)  27:37.6 (27:35.6)
117 #  290 Cayde Gillock       7 Good Shepherd         33:49.50  12 
              3.8 (3.8)  33:49.5 (33:45.8)
157 #   68 Boone Burris        9 Good Shepherd         40:30.00  16 
            21.9 (21.9)  40:30.0 (40:08.2)
176 #  384 Eli Ballard         9 Unattached            42:30.90  18 
            34.7 (34.7)  42:30.9 (41:56.2)
189 #  282 Gavin Riley         8 Unattached            43:45.50  19 
            20.4 (20.4)  43:45.5 (43:25.1)
190 #  209 Gavin Murphy        9 Bridgeport            44:10.10  19 
              9.6 (9.6)  44:10.1 (44:00.5)
198 #  165 Tanner Brewer       7 Unattached            45:19.40  20 
            23.2 (23.2)  45:19.4 (44:56.3)
201 #  310 Alex Cole           6 Unattached            45:43.40  21 
            23.7 (23.7)  45:43.4 (45:19.8)
208 #  262 Jaxon Copley        9 Unattached            47:22.60  21 
              9.2 (9.2)  47:22.6 (47:13.4)
266 #  280 Nikolas Woodruff    9 Unattached            54:15.70  27 
            11.4 (11.4)  54:15.7 (54:04.3)
287 #   35 Mason Goins         8 Unattached            56:31.70  29 
            20.4 (20.4)  56:31.7 (56:11.3)
 
Girls 5-9 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 5-9
 38 #   92 Emily Schweickart   9 Bridgeport            26:42.10   4 
              5.8 (5.8)  26:42.1 (26:36.3)
 56 #  101 Abby Vaught         8 Unattached            28:21.70   6 
              2.6 (2.6)  28:21.7 (28:19.2)
 78 #  116 Alex Engel          8 Unattached            30:35.50   8 
            32.1 (32.1)  30:35.5 (30:03.4)
 96 #  260 Mallory Fint        9 Bridgeport            31:55.10  10 
              7.2 (7.2)  31:55.1 (31:47.9)
105 #  335 Ann Marie Justice   9 Bridgeport            32:32.20  11 
              6.8 (6.8)  32:32.2 (32:25.4)
135 #   99 Avery Mae Gill      6 Unattached            36:01.80  14 
            31.9 (31.9)  36:01.8 (35:29.9)
160 #  375 Nola Wunderlich     8 Unattached            40:33.70  16 
            29.8 (29.8)  40:33.7 (40:03.9)
178 #   44 Ruby Ballard        6 Unattached            42:33.70  18 
            34.2 (34.2)  42:33.7 (41:59.5)
225 #  332 Katelyn Trowbridg   6 Bridgeport            50:23.90  23 
            19.0 (19.0)  50:23.9 (50:05.0)
252 #  245 Adrian Smith        7 Unattached            52:14.30  26 
            11.5 (11.5)  52:14.3 (52:02.8)
275 #  278 Laney Isaacs        9 Unattached            55:07.60  28 
            22.3 (22.3)  55:07.6 (54:45.3)
290 #  288 Mackenzie Orme      7 Unattached            57:33.80  29 
            35.2 (35.2)  57:33.8 (56:58.6)
293 #  374 Maya Wunderlich     6 Unattached            58:23.80  30 
            45.9 (45.9)  58:23.8 (57:37.9)
316 #  268 Annika Brooks       9 Good Shepherd       1:02:46.70  32 
               39.0 (39.0)      1:02:46.7 (1:02:07.8)
317 #  148 Shane Bennett       9 Unattached          1:02:47.30  32 
               39.3 (39.3)      1:02:47.3 (1:02:08.0)
 
Boys 10-14 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 10-14
  8 #  369 Houston Hancock    10 Unattached            21:41.60   1 
              2.0 (2.0)  21:41.6 (21:39.7)
 15 #  233 Knox Garland       14 Unattached            23:16.20   2 
              3.9 (3.9)  23:16.2 (23:12.3)
 30 #  299 Matthias Jones     11 F.U.M.C.              26:00.70   3 
              2.3 (2.3)  26:00.7 (25:58.4)
 36 #  173 Jon Cameron Eades  12 F.U.M.C.              26:40.30   4 
            11.6 (11.6)  26:40.3 (26:28.7)
 41 #  137 Bailey Banks       12 Unattached            27:04.80   5 
              4.8 (4.8)  27:04.8 (27:00.0)
 45 #  334 Jacob Trowbridge   14 Unattached            27:26.80   5 
              3.3 (3.3)  27:26.8 (27:23.5)
 46 #  336 Collin Reinhardt   13 Unattached            27:28.30   5 
              3.1 (3.1)  27:28.3 (27:25.2)
 66 #  232 Lucas Garland      12 Unattached            29:14.50   7 
              4.8 (4.8)  29:14.5 (29:09.8)
 85 #  292 Rylan Genco        10 Unattached            31:01.80   9 
              3.4 (3.4)  31:01.8 (30:58.5)
104 #  391 Caden Crowe        10 Unattached            32:20.70  11 
              9.9 (9.9)  32:20.7 (32:10.8)
113 #  293 Matthew McClain    11 Unattached            33:10.20  12 
              5.3 (5.3)  33:10.2 (33:05.0)
193 #  281 Ethan Riley        10 Unattached            44:34.60  20 
            20.2 (20.2)  44:34.6 (44:14.5)
 
Girls 10-14 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 10-14
 19 #  348 Emma Campbell      13 Cap. City Christ      23:59.20   2 
              2.2 (2.2)  23:59.2 (23:57.1)
 27 #  328 Jenna Riel         14 Unattached            25:32.30   3 
              4.3 (4.3)  25:32.3 (25:28.0)
 37 #  300 Sara Jones         14 F.U.M.C.              26:41.50   4 
              2.6 (2.6)  26:41.5 (26:39.0)
 51 #  306 Marissa Adcock     10 Unattached            27:55.50   6 
              3.3 (3.3)  27:55.5 (27:52.2)
 54 #  305 Mackenzie Adcock   14 Unattached            28:09.10   6 
              3.3 (3.3)  28:09.1 (28:05.8)
 63 #  357 Holland Riddell    10 Unattached            28:58.40   7 
              2.7 (2.7)  28:58.4 (28:55.8)
107 #   95 Elizabeth Arnold   12 Unattached            32:43.20  11 
            15.8 (15.8)  32:43.2 (32:27.5)
142 #  390 Kirsten Crowe      14 Unattached            37:29.70  15 
            10.3 (10.3)  37:29.7 (37:19.4)
143 #  264 Emma Rhorer        14 First Baptist         37:32.40  15 
            10.3 (10.3)  37:32.4 (37:22.1)
146 #   67 Ada Burris         12 Good Shepherd         38:12.20  15 
            28.5 (28.5)  38:12.2 (37:43.7)
156 #  212 Maggie Weaver      13 Unattached            40:27.30  16 
        1:00.2 (1:00.2)  40:27.3 (39:27.2)
167 #  184 Trinity Boyd       13 Unattached            41:11.50  17 
            41.8 (41.8)  41:11.5 (40:29.7)
185 #   96 Vivian Arnold      10 Unattached            43:22.80  19 
            16.3 (16.3)  43:22.8 (43:06.6)
192 #  258 Lilia Smithson     12 Unattached            44:18.80  20 
            26.2 (26.2)  44:18.8 (43:52.6)
195 #  187 Anna Gorshak       10 Unattached            44:43.60  20 
            14.5 (14.5)  44:43.6 (44:29.1)
196 #  175 Ada Little         10 Unattached            44:43.60  20 
            14.2 (14.2)  44:43.6 (44:29.4)
207 #  240 Ellen Crumbaugh    10 Bridgeport            46:25.90  21 
              7.3 (7.3)  46:25.9 (46:18.7)
212 #  152 Ava Hedden         10 Unattached            48:49.60  22 
            22.3 (22.3)  48:49.6 (48:27.3)
292 #  313 Destini Sims       10 Unattached            57:36.90  30 
            47.5 (47.5)  57:36.9 (56:49.5)
 
Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 15-19
  1 #  253 Peter McGowan      17 Unattached            18:31.20   1 
              1.9 (1.9)  18:31.2 (18:29.3)
  2 #  252 Clay Thomas        16 Unattached            18:44.40   1 
              1.8 (1.8)  18:44.4 (18:42.6)
 14 #  358 Jack Holtzworth    17 Unattached            23:04.60   2 
              2.9 (2.9)  23:04.6 (23:01.8)
 20 #  325 Lukas Negron       15 Unattached            24:08.10   2 
              3.5 (3.5)  24:08.1 (24:04.6)
122 #  353 Noah Price         17 Unattached            34:37.30  13 
              8.8 (8.8)  34:37.3 (34:28.6)
209 #  124 Aidan Cook         15 Unattached            47:47.40  21 
            57.4 (57.4)  47:47.4 (46:50.1)
 
Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 15-19
  6 #  320 Molly Stigers      15 Good Shepherd         20:19.70   1 
              2.4 (2.4)  20:19.7 (20:17.4)
 76 #   63 Abby Burch         16 Good Shepherd         30:05.70   8 
            29.5 (29.5)  30:05.7 (29:36.3)
203 #  265 Julia Rhorer       16 First Baptist         45:53.40  21 
            52.7 (52.7)  45:53.4 (45:00.7)
223 #  142 Reagan Napier      18 Unattached            50:21.60  23 
        1:08.2 (1:08.2)  50:21.6 (49:13.5)
227 #  333 Kylie Trowbridge   16 Unattached            50:44.90  23 
            18.6 (18.6)  50:44.9 (50:26.4)
306 #  141 MacKenzie Napier   18 Unattached          1:01:18.50  31 
           1:08.1 (1:08.1)      1:01:18.5 (1:00:10.4)
 
Men 20-24 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 20-24
 65 #  283 Michael Holmes     23 Unattached            29:13.90   7 
            54.0 (54.0)  29:13.9 (28:20.0)
 
Women 20-24 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 20-24
 31 #   24 Sarah Jankowski    22 Unattached            26:02.40   4 
              4.4 (4.4)  26:02.4 (25:58.1)
 35 #   25 Kayla Bohannon     23 Unattached            26:28.80   4 
              6.5 (6.5)  26:28.8 (26:22.4)
 50 #  297 Ellie McKinley     24 Unattached            27:45.90   5 
            12.8 (12.8)  27:45.9 (27:33.2)
 58 #  387 Caroline Wolfe     21 Unattached            28:38.70   6 
            51.4 (51.4)  28:38.7 (27:47.4)
125 #  133 Hannah Brosnan     23 Unattached            34:40.70  13 
            27.2 (27.2)  34:40.7 (34:13.5)
139 #   23 Lauren Powell      24 Unattached            36:33.40  14 
              4.6 (4.6)  36:33.4 (36:28.9)
300 #  132 Jill Dahl          22 Unattached            58:39.90  30 
        1:17.4 (1:17.4)  58:39.9 (57:22.5)
310 #  105 Kristen Mertz      23 ImmediaDent         1:01:29.40  31 
           1:11.7 (1:11.7)      1:01:29.4 (1:00:17.8)
 
Men 25-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 25-29
 43 #  363 Alfred Miller      28 Unattached            27:20.40   5 
            10.6 (10.6)  27:20.4 (27:09.8)
 75 #  323 Davis Paine        29 Unattached            29:48.00   8 
            12.8 (12.8)  29:48.0 (29:35.2)
 
Women 25-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 25-29
 47 #  315 Ellyn Anthony      29 Bridgeport            27:30.80   5 
            23.4 (23.4)  27:30.8 (27:07.5)
 72 #    6 Brittany Hulette   28 Unattached            29:37.20   8 
            24.9 (24.9)  29:37.2 (29:12.3)
 86 #  121 Victoria Wallace   25 Unattached            31:06.10   9 
            32.0 (32.0)  31:06.1 (30:34.1)
109 #   31 Samantha Brown     26 Unattached            32:47.60  11 
            16.1 (16.1)  32:47.6 (32:31.6)
124 #  145 Breanna Eskue      26 Unattached            34:40.60  13 
            26.9 (26.9)  34:40.6 (34:13.7)
126 #   79 Emily Doolin       25 Unattached            34:49.40  13 
            10.3 (10.3)  34:49.4 (34:39.2)
127 #  185 Amber Lee          26 Unattached            35:02.40  13 
            17.6 (17.6)  35:02.4 (34:44.9)
128 #  126 Ashley Morden      27 Unattached            35:02.60  13 
            12.5 (12.5)  35:02.6 (34:50.1)
132 #  190 Anna Foley         28 Unattached            35:55.00  14 
            19.6 (19.6)  35:55.0 (35:35.4)
147 #   50 Meghan Robinson    28 Unattached            38:17.40  15 
            12.7 (12.7)  38:17.4 (38:04.7)
166 #  162 Deana Cummins      28 Unattached            41:08.80  17 
            25.2 (25.2)  41:08.8 (40:43.7)
229 #   87 Mallory McDonald   29 Unattached            51:01.10  23 
            16.9 (16.9)  51:01.1 (50:44.2)
249 #  244 Carrie Smith       29 Unattached            52:11.60  25 
            11.7 (11.7)  52:11.6 (51:59.9)
312 #  303 Shelby Jones       25 Unattached          1:01:35.10  32 
           1:06.8 (1:06.8)      1:01:35.1 (1:00:28.3)
315 #  302 Heather Tilley     26 Unattached          1:02:20.80  32 
           1:06.7 (1:06.7)      1:02:20.8 (1:01:14.2)
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 30-34
154 #  341 Birgen Dhondt      30 Unattached            39:54.50  16 
            12.1 (12.1)  39:54.5 (39:42.4)
162 #  215 Nick Harris        33 Unattached            40:39.70  17 
            26.4 (26.4)  40:39.7 (40:13.3)
175 #    4 Justin Harrod      30 Unattached            42:21.00  18 
            48.3 (48.3)  42:21.0 (41:32.7)
260 #  102 Ryan Patterson     34 Unattached            53:32.10  26 
            29.6 (29.6)  53:32.1 (53:02.5)
 
Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 30-34
 39 #  138 Rachel Saunders    31 Unattached            26:50.70   4 
              8.1 (8.1)  26:50.7 (26:42.7)
 40 #   10 Amber Boyd         34 Unattached            27:00.40   4 
              5.4 (5.4)  27:00.4 (26:55.0)
 42 #  134 Felicia Kost       34 Unattached            27:06.90   5 
            20.6 (20.6)  27:06.9 (26:46.3)
 53 #  343 Katie McKone       33 Unattached            28:08.30   6 
            17.6 (17.6)  28:08.3 (27:50.7)
 92 #  291 Whitney Smith      33 Unattached            31:32.00  10 
            23.8 (23.8)  31:32.0 (31:08.3)
 94 #  377 Chrissie Adams     31 Unattached            31:41.70  10 
            21.4 (21.4)  31:41.7 (31:20.3)
 95 #  378 Lisle Adams        31 ImmediaDent           31:41.70  10 
            21.4 (21.4)  31:41.7 (31:20.3)
110 #  171 Maureen Jones      32 F.U.M.C.              32:54.30  11 
            18.1 (18.1)  32:54.3 (32:36.3)
111 #    3 Leesa Unger        31 Unattached            32:54.50  12 
              6.4 (6.4)  32:54.5 (32:48.1)
114 #  189 Carrie Williams    34 Good Shepherd         33:10.20  12 
            19.3 (19.3)  33:10.2 (32:51.0)
118 #  289 Darcy Gillock      30 Good Shepherd         33:56.60  12 
              3.7 (3.7)  33:56.6 (33:52.9)
123 #  106 Nicole Crosthwait  30 Unattached            34:38.70  13 
            29.9 (29.9)  34:38.7 (34:08.8)
131 #  346 Cheryl Caskey      34 Unattached            35:34.90  14 
            23.8 (23.8)  35:34.9 (35:11.1)
137 #  109 Lisa Weber         30 Unattached            36:09.40  14 
            24.8 (24.8)  36:09.4 (35:44.6)
153 #  340 Heather Dhondt     31 Unattached            39:54.40  16 
            12.7 (12.7)  39:54.4 (39:41.8)
163 #   45 Heather Rhorer     32 First Baptist         40:39.90  17 
            26.1 (26.1)  40:39.9 (40:13.8)
179 #   52 Ashley Napier      31 Unattached            42:49.50  18 
            58.0 (58.0)  42:49.5 (41:51.5)
219 #  314 Erin Blanch        34 Unattached            49:46.20  22 
        1:16.6 (1:16.6)  49:46.2 (48:29.7)
226 #    1 Sara Rome          31 Unattached            50:44.60  23 
            48.2 (48.2)  50:44.6 (49:56.5)
264 #  356 Lori Krausen       32 Unattached            54:04.50  27 
            34.7 (34.7)  54:04.5 (53:29.9)
265 #  307 Julianna Nitz      30 Unattached            54:08.90  27 
              7.4 (7.4)  54:08.9 (54:01.6)
282 #  365 Natalie Fultz      32 Unattached            55:42.50  29 
        1:01.5 (1:01.5)  55:42.5 (54:41.1)
307 #  149 Sarah Adams        33 First Baptist       1:01:24.20  31 
           1:12.3 (1:12.3)      1:01:24.2 (1:00:11.9)
308 #  114 Kayla Polo         30 ImmediaDent         1:01:25.00  31 
           1:12.0 (1:12.0)      1:01:25.0 (1:00:13.0)
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 35-39
  3 #  366 Rafael Zambrano    38 Unattached            19:52.40   1 
              3.0 (3.0)         14:08:21.9
  7 #  382 Joseph Carter      39 Unattached            21:29.50   1 
              2.1 (2.1)  21:29.6 (21:27.6)
 17 #  373 Dustin Wunderlich  36 Unattached            23:45.20   2 
            16.5 (16.5)  23:45.2 (23:28.8)
 23 #  210 Ryan Murphy        36 Unattached            24:34.10   3 
              9.3 (9.3)  24:34.1 (24:24.8)
 77 #  129 John Ballard       38 Unattached            30:34.60   8 
            29.8 (29.8)  30:34.6 (30:04.8)
170 #  331 John Trowbridge    39 Unattached            41:39.00  17 
            18.7 (18.7)  41:39.0 (41:20.4)
197 #  143 Matthew Burns      38 Santa&Rein Dears      45:05.60  20 
            38.8 (38.8)  45:05.6 (44:26.8)
286 #  339 Garrett Mantor     37 Unattached            56:31.30  29 
            55.3 (55.3)  56:31.3 (55:36.0)
 
Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 35-39
 22 #   89 Laura Columbia     36 First Baptist         24:33.30   3 
              3.6 (3.6)  24:33.3 (24:29.7)
 44 #  186 Christina Gorshak  38 Unattached            27:20.80   5 
            13.0 (13.0)  27:20.8 (27:07.8)
 55 #   97 Patricia MacDonal  37 F.U.M.C.              28:18.60   6 
            24.7 (24.7)  28:18.6 (27:54.0)
 59 #   91 Casy Schweickart   37 Bridgeport            28:46.20   6 
            50.6 (50.6)  28:46.2 (27:55.6)
 67 #  146 Melissa Ballard    37 Unattached            29:18.80   7 
            29.1 (29.1)  29:18.8 (28:49.7)
 79 #  115 Katie Engel        39 Unattached            30:46.50   8 
            32.3 (32.3)  30:46.5 (30:14.3)
 81 #  263 Jamie Abell        36 Unattached            30:51.80   9 
            10.0 (10.0)  30:51.8 (30:41.9)
 99 #  259 Jessica Fint       36 Bridgeport            31:57.20  10 
              7.4 (7.4)  31:57.2 (31:49.9)
149 #   58 Audrey Long        38 Unattached            38:47.00  15 
            29.2 (29.2)  38:47.0 (38:17.9)
168 #  144 Felicia Burns      37 Santa&Rein Dears      41:29.80  17 
            39.7 (39.7)         14:08:21.9
174 #  367 Jessica Murray     39 Unattached            42:19.60  18 
            46.0 (46.0)  42:19.6 (41:33.6)
200 #   74 Laura Cole         35 Unattached            45:43.40  20 
            23.8 (23.8)  45:43.4 (45:19.7)
210 #  123 Juli True          39 Unattached            48:08.30  21 
            57.4 (57.4)  48:08.3 (47:11.0)
213 #  151 Katie Hedden       38 Unattached            48:59.50  22 
            22.2 (22.2)  48:59.5 (48:37.4)
221 #  344 Amanda Reid        37 Santa&Rein Dears      50:04.00  23 
            51.4 (51.4)  50:04.0 (49:12.7)
231 #  191 Leah Aubrey        36 Unattached            51:03.00  24 
            43.4 (43.4)  51:03.0 (50:19.7)
235 #  229 Wendy Welch        38 Unattached            51:26.10  24 
            30.1 (30.1)  51:26.1 (50:56.1)
237 #  119 Marjorie Shular    39 Santa&Rein Dears      51:28.10  24 
            55.1 (55.1)  51:28.1 (50:33.0)
238 #  199 Andrea Stopper     37 Unattached            51:30.70  24 
            22.2 (22.2)  51:30.7 (51:08.5)
257 #  271 Leslie Caudill     35 Unattached            53:11.60  26 
            40.2 (40.2)  53:11.6 (52:31.4)
268 #  220 Meghan Roberts     35 Unattached            54:45.60  27 
            47.6 (47.6)  54:45.6 (53:58.1)
269 #  221 Danielle Crosman   35 Unattached            54:45.70  27 
            47.4 (47.4)  54:45.7 (53:58.4)
281 #   60 Anayansi Gomez     38 Unattached            55:40.40  29 
            35.6 (35.6)  55:40.4 (55:04.8)
283 #  351 Megan Willman-Dob  38 Unattached            55:42.50  29 
        1:01.5 (1:01.5)  55:42.5 (54:41.1)
285 #  338 Abbie Mantor       37 Unattached            56:31.10  29 
            55.4 (55.4)  56:31.1 (55:35.8)
309 #  329 Pam Rison          39 Unattached          1:01:26.10  31 
           1:11.5 (1:11.5)      1:01:26.1 (1:00:14.6)
314 #  342 Kimberly Bedford   35 Santa&Rein Dears    1:01:58.00  32 
               52.4 (52.4)      1:01:58.0 (1:01:05.7)
318 #   81 Kara Bales         39 Unattached          1:04:59.10  32 
           1:03.4 (1:03.4)      1:04:59.1 (1:03:55.7)
 
Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 40-44
  4 #   73 Manivannan Vangal  42 Unattached            20:10.10   1 
              4.7 (4.7)  20:10.1 (20:05.4)
 18 #   75 Rick Palmer        41 Unattached            23:51.60   2 
              6.2 (6.2)  23:51.6 (23:45.4)
 32 #  372 Jeff Hancock       41 Unattached            26:16.20   4 
            13.4 (13.4)  26:16.2 (26:02.9)
 88 #  361 Gerald Beckman     40 Unattached            31:11.00   9 
              5.9 (5.9)  31:11.0 (31:05.1)
100 #  385 Eric Eisiminjger   44 Unattached            32:11.20  10 
            29.6 (29.6)  32:11.2 (31:41.6)
138 #   90 Adam Columbia      40 First Baptist         36:19.00  14 
              5.2 (5.2)  36:19.0 (36:13.8)
165 #  254 Byron Roberts      42 Unattached            41:02.90  17 
            25.9 (25.9)  41:02.9 (40:37.1)
 
Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 40-44
 60 #  231 Jennifer Garland   42 Unattached            28:53.10   6 
              8.9 (8.9)  28:53.1 (28:44.2)
 69 #  237 Sarah Cooper       40 Unattached            29:25.90   7 
              8.6 (8.6)  29:25.9 (29:17.4)
 83 #  277 Karoline Munson    41 Unattached            30:57.90   9 
            21.5 (21.5)  30:57.9 (30:36.4)
 87 #  197 Kari Skaggs        40 Unattached            31:08.50   9 
            10.4 (10.4)  31:08.5 (30:58.1)
 89 #  182 Lara Thompson      41 Unattached            31:13.50   9 
            19.5 (19.5)  31:13.5 (30:54.0)
130 #    7 Suzette Polson     41 Good Shepherd         35:27.90  13 
            22.9 (22.9)  35:27.9 (35:05.0)
159 #   65 JoAnne Burris      41 Good Shepherd         40:33.20  16 
            45.7 (45.7)  40:33.2 (39:47.6)
164 #  216 Angela Alegre      42 Unattached            41:02.50  17 
              3.2 (3.2)  41:02.5 (40:59.3)
171 #  243 Tara Kettenring    40 Unattached            41:52.90  18 
            31.6 (31.6)  41:52.9 (41:21.3)
188 #  317 Shanna Curtsinger  40 Unattached            43:43.70  19 
            15.6 (15.6)  43:43.7 (43:28.1)
205 #   42 Leslie Saunders    42 Unattached            46:04.70  21 
            44.4 (44.4)  46:04.7 (45:20.3)
206 #  239 Amy Crumbaugh      40 Bridgeport            46:25.90  21 
              7.5 (7.5)  46:25.9 (46:18.4)
217 #   17 Stacy Liguori      41 Capital Cellars       49:37.80  22 
            55.8 (55.8)  49:37.8 (48:42.1)
254 #  324 Laura Negron       42 Unattached            52:54.70  26 
            49.6 (49.6)  52:54.7 (52:05.2)
255 #  337 Melissa Brown      41 Unattached            52:55.00  26 
            49.5 (49.5)  52:55.0 (52:05.5)
256 #  311 Candace Scott      43 Unattached            53:11.10  26 
            40.6 (40.6)  53:11.1 (52:30.5)
262 #  256 Angela Saxena      43 Unattached            53:34.60  27 
            25.4 (25.4)  53:34.6 (53:09.2)
272 #  276 Kim Hamlett        43 Outdoor Women         54:54.00  28 
            56.6 (56.6)  54:54.0 (53:57.4)
277 #  304 Gretchen Marshall  40 Unattached            55:28.70  28 
            51.5 (51.5)  55:28.7 (54:37.2)
295 #  181 Michelle Wells     43 Unattached            58:30.70  30 
            57.8 (57.8)  58:30.7 (57:32.9)
311 #  113 Pamela Rivera      43 ImmediaDent         1:01:29.60  32 
           1:12.3 (1:12.3)      1:01:29.6 (1:00:17.4)
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 45-49
 10 #  360 Curt DeMott        48 Unattached            22:00.80   1 
              2.6 (2.6)  22:00.8 (21:58.2)
 13 #  273 Jay Witte          47 Unattached            22:19.20   2 
              3.7 (3.7)  22:19.2 (22:15.6)
 21 #  172 Doug Eades         49 F.U.M.C.              24:12.80   3 
              4.9 (4.9)  24:12.8 (24:07.9)
 24 #   66 Jace Burris        49 Good Shepherd         25:26.10   3 
              5.3 (5.3)  25:03.0 (24:57.7)
 26 #   28 Tim Smith          49 Unattached            25:27.90   3 
              4.1 (4.1)  25:27.9 (25:23.8)
 28 #  234 Chris Garland      46 Unattached            25:36.30   3 
              5.0 (5.0)  25:36.3 (25:31.3)
 73 #   47 Bryan Cummins      45 Unattached            29:43.80   8 
              7.0 (7.0)  29:43.8 (29:36.9)
101 #  255 Michael Smithson   48 Unattached            32:11.40  11 
            15.7 (15.7)  32:11.4 (31:55.8)
144 #  319 Chris Little       45 Unattached            37:48.10  15 
            16.8 (16.8)  37:48.1 (37:31.4)
220 #  228 John Allen         45 Camp Pleasant         50:01.70  22 
            14.3 (14.3)  50:01.7 (49:47.4)
289 #  287 Shaun Orme         49 Unattached            57:31.60  29 
            45.1 (45.1)  57:31.6 (56:46.5)
 
Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 45-49
  9 #  388 Robin Lawhorn      46 Unattached            21:50.20   1 
              3.0 (3.0)  21:50.2 (21:47.2)
 57 #   14 Tonia Hickman      49 Graef. Christian      28:35.80   6 
              8.5 (8.5)  28:35.8 (28:27.3)
 84 #   37 DJ Wasson          47 F.U.M.C.              30:59.20   9 
            26.9 (26.9)  30:59.2 (30:32.3)
 98 #  350 Lori Nolan         46 Unattached            31:56.80  10 
            21.6 (21.6)  31:56.8 (31:35.2)
108 #   94 Jules Arnold       47 Unattached            32:43.30  11 
            18.0 (18.0)  32:43.3 (32:25.4)
136 #   98 Debbie Gill        49 Unattached            36:01.80  14 
            31.6 (31.6)  36:01.8 (35:30.2)
145 #  100 Andrea Wilson      46 Unattached            37:50.80  15 
            28.5 (28.5)  37:50.8 (37:22.3)
158 #  211 Kristi Weaver      48 Unattached            40:30.70  16 
            59.9 (59.9)  40:30.7 (39:30.9)
186 #  272 Beth McDonald      47 F.U.M.C.              43:24.20  19 
            19.3 (19.3)  43:24.2 (43:04.9)
194 #  118 Kelly Dorman       45 Santa&Rein Dears      44:40.50  20 
            55.4 (55.4)  44:40.5 (43:45.1)
211 #  274 Andrea Witte       46 Unattached            48:20.20  22 
            22.0 (22.0)  48:20.2 (47:58.2)
218 #   55 Kimberly Martin    48 Unattached            49:44.10  22 
            23.7 (23.7)  49:44.1 (49:20.4)
224 #  140 Kristi Buffenmyer  45 Unattached            50:21.80  23 
        1:09.1 (1:09.1)  50:21.8 (49:12.8)
241 #  174 Rebecca Whitlock   46 Unattached            51:52.00  25 
        1:28.2 (1:28.2)  51:52.0 (50:23.8)
253 #  321 Sandy Stigers      45 Good Shepherd         52:54.50  26 
            49.3 (49.3)  52:54.5 (52:05.2)
259 #   51 Melissa Zeigler    45 Unattached            53:28.80  26 
            50.4 (50.4)  53:28.8 (52:38.4)
261 #  139 Laura Buffenmyer   45 Unattached            53:33.00  27 
        1:08.8 (1:08.8)  53:33.0 (52:24.2)
267 #  219 Miche Branscum     46 Unattached            54:39.40  27 
            11.2 (11.2)  54:39.4 (54:28.2)
276 #  279 Jennifer Dugas     45 Unattached            55:10.60  28 
            11.7 (11.7)  55:10.6 (54:58.9)
302 #  103 Angela Offerman    49 Unattached            59:41.20  31 
            40.7 (40.7)  59:41.2 (59:00.6)
313 #  301 Joi Jones          49 Unattached          1:01:53.50  32 
           1:06.9 (1:06.9)      1:01:53.5 (1:00:46.7)
321 #  248 Yvonne Kettenring  45 Unattached          1:06:10.60  33 
               33.1 (33.1)      1:06:10.6 (1:05:37.5)
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 50-54
  5 #  389 David Lawhorn      50 Unattached            20:11.60   1 
              2.6 (2.6)  20:11.6 (20:09.0)
 16 #  150 Steve Samples      54 Unattached            23:33.00   2 
              9.0 (9.0)  23:33.0 (23:24.0)
 25 #  250 Ken Sperry         54 Unattached            25:26.30   3 
              8.1 (8.1)  25:26.3 (25:18.3)
 33 #   43 Shawn Hokanson     53 Unattached            26:22.10   4 
              9.7 (9.7)  26:22.1 (26:12.4)
 61 #  178 Brenn Combs        51 Unattached            28:56.10   7 
            13.0 (13.0)  28:56.1 (28:43.1)
187 #   11 James Gaines       54 Unattached            43:25.20  19 
            27.6 (27.6)  43:25.2 (42:57.6)
297 #  170 Oliver Dahl        53 Unattached            58:36.50  30 
        1:17.3 (1:17.3)  58:36.5 (57:19.3)
303 #  104 Mark Offerman      53 Unattached            59:41.40  31 
            40.6 (40.6)  59:41.4 (59:00.8)
 
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 50-54
 49 #  107 Teresa Blackaby    52 Unattached            27:45.20   5 
            14.9 (14.9)  27:45.2 (27:30.4)
 91 #  294 Andrea McClain     50 Unattached            31:27.60  10 
              7.8 (7.8)  31:27.6 (31:19.8)
120 #  147 Ruth Adams         52 First Baptist         34:15.50  12 
            28.8 (28.8)  34:15.5 (33:46.7)
148 #   93 Mary Beth Robson   52 Good Shepherd         38:42.20  15 
            32.5 (32.5)  38:42.2 (38:09.8)
180 #  183 Lynn Case          53 Unattached            42:49.80  18 
            42.7 (42.7)  42:49.8 (42:07.2)
183 #  359 Leigh Ann Bates    50 Unattached            43:15.80  19 
            28.6 (28.6)  43:15.8 (42:47.3)
184 #   54 Anne DeMott        51 Unattached            43:19.70  19 
            20.6 (20.6)  43:19.7 (42:59.1)
199 #   33 Louise Jones       52 Unattached            45:38.40  20 
            58.9 (58.9)  45:38.4 (44:39.5)
215 #  213 Sherri Hulette     54 Unattached            49:00.60  22 
            37.0 (37.0)  49:00.6 (48:23.7)
228 #  298 Melissa Blackwell  50 Unattached            51:01.00  23 
            16.5 (16.5)  51:01.0 (50:44.5)
243 #  349 Floreline Mateo    51 Unattached            51:55.60  25 
                                14:08:21.9
245 #  285 Lucy Karsner       53 Unattached            51:57.30  25 
            27.3 (27.3)  51:57.3 (51:30.1)
274 #  167 Connie Sutherland  52 Unattached            54:56.10  28 
        1:02.4 (1:02.4)  54:56.1 (53:53.8)
294 #  354 Stephanie Price    50 Outdoor Women         58:29.70  30 
            57.7 (57.7)  58:29.7 (57:32.0)
299 #  131 Silke Dahl         50 Unattached            58:38.10  30 
        1:15.4 (1:15.4)  58:38.1 (57:22.8)
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 55-59
 11 #  364 Harper Smith       57 Unattached            22:02.70   2 
              3.7 (3.7)  22:02.7 (21:59.1)
 52 #  322 Bradley Keough     56 Good Shepherd         27:58.80   6 
            44.3 (44.3)  27:58.8 (27:14.6)
 71 #  309 Mark McKinley      57 Unattached            29:28.70   8 
            17.4 (17.4)  29:28.7 (29:11.3)
102 #  176 Larry Troitino     56 Unattached            32:18.40  11 
            17.8 (17.8)  32:18.4 (32:00.6)
106 #  204 Steven Criswell    57 F.U.M.C.              32:34.70  11 
            26.8 (26.8)  32:34.7 (32:07.9)
140 #    9 Greg Barnes        57 Unattached            36:59.40  14 
            18.9 (18.9)  36:59.4 (36:40.5)
284 #  225 Glenn Walker       58 Graef. Christian      56:25.90  29 
            42.6 (42.6)  56:25.9 (55:43.4)
 
Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 55-59
 34 #  316 Debbie Biddle      58 Unattached            26:24.10   4 
              3.1 (3.1)  26:24.1 (26:21.1)
 62 #  345 Nancy Stephens     56 ForWord Running       28:56.90   7 
            20.1 (20.1)  28:56.9 (28:36.9)
 68 #  188 Ruth Carleton      57 Unattached            29:19.80   7 
            19.9 (19.9)  29:19.8 (29:00.0)
 74 #   48 Carol Cummins      59 Unattached            29:44.00   8 
              6.9 (6.9)  29:44.0 (29:37.1)
103 #  177 Betsy Hardesty     58 Unattached            32:18.60  11 
            18.1 (18.1)  32:18.6 (32:00.5)
119 #  130 Wendy Stephens     55 Unattached            33:58.00  12 
              4.3 (4.3)  33:58.0 (33:53.7)
121 #  355 Cindy Weakley      55 Unattached            34:36.30  13 
            22.9 (22.9)  34:36.3 (34:13.4)
129 #  308 Vickie McKinley    58 Unattached            35:10.90  13 
            16.1 (16.1)  35:11.3 (34:55.3)
133 #   80 Trish Pittman      55 Unattached            35:57.80  14 
            47.4 (47.4)  35:57.8 (35:10.5)
152 #  296 Victoria Reid      59 Outdoor Women         39:52.10  16 
            22.7 (22.7)  39:52.1 (39:29.5)
169 #  249 Reva Howe          56 Unattached            41:33.10  17 
            41.5 (41.5)  41:33.1 (40:51.7)
181 #  376 Ruth Wiley         57 Memorial Baptist      42:50.10  19 
            42.7 (42.7)  42:50.1 (42:07.5)
214 #  214 Benita Wilhoite    56 Unattached            49:00.40  22 
            36.8 (36.8)  49:00.4 (48:23.7)
240 #   38 Jennye Grider      55 Unattached            51:51.60  24 
                                14:08:21.9
247 #  120 Trina Wallace      59 Unattached            51:57.90  25 
            56.5 (56.5)  51:57.9 (51:01.5)
263 #   53 Mary Boden         55 Unattached            53:35.50  27 
            49.8 (49.8)  53:35.5 (52:45.8)
271 #  136 Theresa Foss       59 Unattached            54:53.80  28 
            56.7 (56.7)  54:53.8 (53:57.2)
273 #  160 Jennelle Smart     59 Unattached            54:54.90  28 
        1:02.4 (1:02.4)  54:54.9 (53:52.5)
278 #  117 Mary Farrell       57 Unattached            55:29.90  28 
            56.1 (56.1)  55:29.9 (54:33.9)
296 #  247 Tammy Raisor       58 Outdoor Women         58:34.00  30 
            58.9 (58.9)  58:34.0 (57:35.2)
298 #  169 Ellen Felix        59 Unattached            58:37.90  30 
        1:14.6 (1:14.6)  58:37.9 (57:23.3)
301 #  368 Wanda Jordan       55 Unattached            58:41.10  31 
            42.8 (42.8)  58:41.1 (57:58.3)
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 60-64
 12 #   76 John Unger         62 ForWord Running       22:04.90   2 
              2.5 (2.5)  22:04.9 (22:02.5)
 29 #  371 Brian Andrews      60 Unattached            25:54.30   3 
              4.9 (4.9)  25:54.3 (25:49.4)
 70 #   59 Tim Depenbrock     60 Good Shepherd         29:28.50   7 
        1:08.3 (1:08.3)  29:28.5 (28:20.3)
 82 #  261 Greg Copley        60 Unattached            30:56.40   9 
            10.2 (10.2)  30:56.4 (30:46.2)
 90 #  180 Sam Marcus         60 Unattached            31:21.70   9 
            11.2 (11.2)  31:21.7 (31:10.5)
161 #  275 Robert Lewis       63 First Christian       40:36.20  17 
            21.8 (21.8)  40:36.2 (40:14.4)
 
Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 60-64
 80 #  159 Mary Henson        62 Unattached            30:47.00   8 
              9.6 (9.6)  30:47.0 (30:37.5)
 93 #  347 Karen Nelson       64 Unattached            31:35.10  10 
              6.2 (6.2)  31:35.1 (31:28.9)
134 #  318 Tippi Mctyeire     61 Unattached            35:59.50  14 
            47.7 (47.7)  35:59.5 (35:11.8)
141 #  224 DeeDee Smitha      61 Unattached            37:15.00  15 
            36.0 (36.0)  37:15.0 (36:39.1)
150 #  206 Tina Hawkins       62 Unattached            38:54.50  15 
            31.0 (31.0)  38:54.5 (38:23.5)
173 #  326 Leslie Chrisman    61 Unattached            42:02.60  18 
            15.7 (15.7)  42:02.6 (41:47.0)
191 #  381 Laura Flowers      63 Unattached            44:15.00  20 
            32.8 (32.8)  44:15.0 (43:42.2)
202 #  241 Sharon Miller      64 Unattached            45:47.70  21 
            43.4 (43.4)  45:47.7 (45:04.4)
204 #   49 Debra Crawford     61 Unattached            46:04.60  21 
            44.2 (44.2)  46:04.6 (45:20.5)
236 #  266 Karen Rhorer       62 First Baptist         51:28.10  24 
            52.9 (52.9)  51:28.1 (50:35.2)
244 #  267 Patty Brooks       64 Good Shepherd         51:57.00  25 
            26.2 (26.2)  51:57.0 (51:30.9)
258 #  295 Terry Henry        63 Santa&Rein Dears      53:25.80  26 
            55.0 (55.0)  53:25.8 (52:30.9)
270 #  157 Janie Forman       63 First Baptist         54:49.00  27 
            36.7 (36.7)  54:49.0 (54:12.4)
279 #  200 Rose Doerting      64 F.U.M.C.              55:39.70  28 
            38.3 (38.3)  55:39.7 (55:01.5)
320 #   82 Lois Stinson       64 Unattached          1:05:06.90  32 
           1:03.9 (1:03.9)      1:05:06.9 (1:04:03.1)
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 65-69
 64 #  251 Lawrence Weigel    66 Unattached            29:03.50   7 
            14.1 (14.1)  29:03.5 (28:49.4)
112 #  207 Carlos Cracraft    68 Unattached            33:01.90  12 
            12.9 (12.9)  33:01.9 (32:49.0)
116 #   12 Murray Cleveland   69 Unattached            33:29.70  12 
              9.4 (9.4)  33:29.7 (33:20.4)
216 #  158 Gary Forman        66 First Baptist         49:16.00  22 
            35.9 (35.9)  49:16.0 (48:40.1)
222 #  269 Steve Brooks       68 Good Shepherd         50:04.50  23 
            27.7 (27.7)  50:04.5 (49:36.8)
239 #  242 Bill Miller        69 Unattached            51:38.50  24 
            44.9 (44.9)  51:38.5 (50:53.7)
280 #  201 Douglas Doerting   66 F.U.M.C.              55:39.90  28 
            38.9 (38.9)  55:39.9 (55:01.0)
291 #  312 Richard Schneider  67 Unattached            57:36.80  30 
            47.5 (47.5)  57:36.8 (56:49.3)
 
Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 65-69
151 #   30 Audie Rodgers      66 Unattached            39:30.80  16 
            11.1 (11.1)  39:30.8 (39:19.7)
172 #   77 Georgeann Burton   68 Unattached            42:01.30  18 
            31.3 (31.3)  42:01.3 (41:30.0)
177 #  362 Wanda Ballard      68 Unattached            42:32.00  18 
            34.7 (34.7)  42:32.0 (41:57.3)
230 #   86 Phyllis Newsome    65 Unattached            51:02.30  23 
            16.7 (16.7)  51:02.3 (50:45.6)
232 #  192 Mary Aubrey        69 Unattached            51:06.00  24 
            42.3 (42.3)  51:06.0 (50:23.7)
234 #  383 Kathy Parr         66 Unattached            51:09.60  24 
              9.4 (9.4)  51:09.6 (51:00.3)
246 #  122 Karen Cook         65 Unattached            51:57.80  25 
            56.3 (56.3)  51:57.8 (51:01.6)
250 #  198 Paula Miller       69 F.U.M.C.              52:11.90  25 
            38.5 (38.5)  52:11.9 (51:33.5)
288 #   56 Eileen Fisher      66 Unattached            56:51.60  29 
            10.5 (10.5)  56:51.6 (56:41.2)
304 #  352 Hannah Helm        65 Unattached          1:01:07.80  31 
               40.9 (40.9)      1:01:07.8 (1:00:27.0)
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 70-74
 97 #  235 William Steele     72 Unattached            31:55.80  10 
            13.3 (13.3)  31:55.8 (31:42.5)
182 #   78 Earl Burton        70 Unattached            42:52.00  19 
            31.5 (31.5)  42:52.0 (42:20.5)
248 #  327 Robert Chrisman    73 Unattached            52:03.40  25 
            15.0 (15.0)  52:03.4 (51:48.4)
251 #   40 Tom Hampton        72 Unattached            52:12.90  26 
            56.0 (56.0)  52:12.9 (51:16.9)
 
Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 70-74
115 #   13 Carol Payton       71 Graef. Christian      33:20.60  12 
              8.2 (8.2)  33:20.6 (33:12.4)
233 #  380 Pat Hanly          73 Unattached            51:09.00  24 
              8.8 (8.8)  51:09.0 (51:00.2)
305 #    5 Venita Bright      70 Unattached          1:01:08.40  31 
               41.0 (41.0)      1:01:08.4 (1:00:27.4)
 
Men 75-79 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 75-79
155 #  202 John Broderson     76 F.U.M.C.              40:07.20  16 
            53.0 (53.0)  40:07.2 (39:14.2)
 
Women 75-79 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 75-79
242 #   72 Helen Tipton       76 First Baptist         51:54.90  25 
            52.8 (52.8)  51:54.9 (51:02.1)
 
Women 80-99 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 80-99
322 #  370 Julia Hughes       80 Unattached          1:06:25.40  33 
        1:00.1 (1:00.1)         14:08:21.9