RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1

Race Date:6-11-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M         19:16.06  6:12 1/60      M30-34:1/7       67.69  
   2.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      31 M U       19:26.55  6:15 2/60      M30-34:2/7       67.11  
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M         19:28.05  6:15 3/60      M35-39:1/7       68.90  
   4.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M         19:46.41  6:21 4/60      M30-34:3/7       66.41  
   5.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M         20:38.66  6:38 5/60      M30-34:4/7       63.62  
   6.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       21:13.56  6:49 6/60      M35-39:2/7       63.66  
   7.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M         21:20.03  6:51 7/60      M40-44:1/6       64.67  
   8.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M         21:22.23  6:52 8/60      M13-17:1/3       64.03  
   9.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M         21:23.60  6:53 9/60      M30-34:5/7       60.99  
  10.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M         21:24.00  6:53 10/60     M50-54:1/6       69.46  
  11.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M         21:24.43  6:53 11/60     M25-29:1/5       60.70  
  12.Henry Bilton         Highland Park,NJ   13 M         21:41.88  6:59 12/60     M13-17:2/3       64.60  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   28 M         21:56.93  7:03 13/60     M25-29:2/5       59.17  
  14.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F         22:04.37  7:06 1/28      F35-39:1/5       68.34  
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M         22:38.45  7:17 14/60     M55-59:1/7       69.92  
  16.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M         22:41.58  7:18 15/60     M50-54:2/6       65.49  
  17.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M         22:43.05  7:18 16/60     M45-49:1/1       62.51  
  18.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F         22:52.71  7:21 2/28      F30-34:1/3       64.68  
  19.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         38 M         22:56.45  7:23 17/60     M35-39:3/7       58.90  
  20.Gabriel Salles       Highland Park,NJ   33 M         23:05.89  7:26 18/60     M30-34:6/7       56.88  
  21.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F         23:12.40  7:28 3/28      F18-24:1/2       63.60  
  22.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M         23:12.79  7:28 19/60     M18-24:1/1       55.92  
  23.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M         23:17.71  7:29 20/60     M60-64:1/7       68.53  
  24.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      28 M         23:21.63  7:31 21/60     M25-29:3/5       55.58  
  25.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F         23:29.75  7:33 4/28      F50-54:1/4       71.87  
  26.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         40 M U       24:03.75  7:44 22/60     M40-44:2/6       56.96  
  27.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       53 M         24:25.31  7:51 23/60     M50-54:3/6       61.79  
  28.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M         24:26.19  7:51 24/60     M55-59:2/7       63.73  
  29.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M         24:30.55  7:53 25/60     M40-44:3/6       56.31  
  30.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M         24:31.84  7:53 26/60     M35-39:4/7       54.37  
  31.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M         24:35.78  7:54 27/60     M65-69:1/6       69.52  
  32.Justin Chou`         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         24:38.02  7:55 28/60     M13-17:3/3       54.51  
  33.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    32 M         24:38.43  7:55 29/60     M30-34:7/7       53.11  
  34.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M         24:41.44  7:56 30/60     M70-74:1/1       72.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      40 M U       24:57.82  8:02 31/60     M40-44:4/6       54.91  
  36.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M         24:58.98  8:02 32/60     M60-64:2/7       64.44  
  37.Austin Chou          North Brunswick,NJ 12 M         25:04.29  8:04 33/60     M 1-12:1/1       57.50  
  38.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M         25:09.78  8:05 34/60     M60-64:3/7       64.51  
  39.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M         25:11.73  8:06 35/60     M25-29:4/5       51.54  
  40.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M         25:23.63  8:10 36/60     M60-64:4/7       64.46  
  41.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M         25:26.14  8:11 37/60     M50-54:4/6       58.86  
  42.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M         25:40.03  8:15 38/60     M55-59:3/7       60.19  
  43.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F         25:40.98  8:15 5/28      F35-39:2/5       58.48  
  44.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   28 M         25:49.89  8:18 39/60     M25-29:5/5       50.27  
  45.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F         25:52.63  8:19 6/28      F45-49:1/2       63.15  
  46.Angela Hynek         Highland Park,NJ   35 F         25:56.92  8:21 7/28      F35-39:3/5       57.28  
  47.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F U       26:01.48  8:22 8/28      F60-64:1/2       72.98  
  48.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F         26:21.56  8:29 9/28      F45-49:2/2       61.34  
  49.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M         26:27.14  8:30 40/60     M55-59:4/7       57.94  
  50.Caroline Kratka      Lincroft,NJ        21 F         26:28.54  8:31 10/28     F18-24:2/2       55.76  
  51.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M         26:39.41  8:34 41/60     M40-44:5/6       51.77  
  52.Monika Serrano-riedl Belle Mead,NJ      37 F         26:39.75  8:34 11/28     F35-39:4/5       56.10  
  53.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F         26:44.83  8:36 12/28     F50-54:2/4       64.58  
  54.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F         26:58.62  8:40 13/28     F40-44:1/5       57.31  
  55.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M         27:08.49  8:44 42/60     M40-44:6/6       50.49  
  56.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F         27:31.93  8:51 14/28     F70-74:1/1       76.67  
  57.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F         27:32.36  8:51 15/28     F40-44:2/5       55.06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Vasco Leong          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         28:21.77  9:07 43/60     M35-39:5/7       47.02  
  59.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M         28:25.08  9:08 44/60     M60-64:5/7       57.58  
  60.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M         28:51.57  9:17 45/60     M35-39:6/7       45.94  
  61.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M         29:29.92  9:29 46/60     M55-59:5/7       53.25  
  62.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F         29:37.05  9:31 16/28     F40-44:3/5       51.49  
  63.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F         30:19.23  9:45 17/28     F50-54:3/4       54.47  
  64.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M         30:21.91  9:46 47/60     M65-69:2/6       56.89  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F         31:06.60 10:00 18/28     F65-69:1/1       66.91  
  66.Mazen Oudeh          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M         31:24.70 10:06 48/60     M50-54:5/6       46.96  
  67.Andrew Cangiano      Woodbridge,NJ      36 M         31:35.40 10:10 49/60     M35-39:7/7       42.21  
  68.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F         31:41.36 10:11 19/28     F60-64:2/2       60.70  
  69.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         31:44.61 10:13 20/28     F40-44:4/5       49.08  
  70.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M         31:48.58 10:14 50/60     M60-64:6/7       50.19  
  71.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F         32:02.04 10:18 21/28     F55-59:1/2       55.80  
  72.Jahzeel Delos Santos Franklin Park,NJ   37 F         32:02.83 10:18 22/28     F35-39:5/5       46.68  
  73.Jorges Nichols       Highland Park,NJ   63 M         32:39.16 10:30 51/60     M60-64:7/7       50.12  
  74.Daphne Anudon        North Brunswick,NJ 44 F         32:52.04 10:34 23/28     F40-44:5/5       47.39  
  75.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M         32:56.42 10:36 52/60     M65-69:3/6       50.98  
  76.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         32:56.94 10:36 24/28     F30-34:2/3       44.82  
  77.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         33:03.60 10:38 25/28     F25-29:1/1       44.66  
  78.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M         33:13.87 10:41 53/60     M65-69:4/6       50.11  
  79.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      67 M         33:29.80 10:46 54/60     M65-69:5/6       50.58  
  80.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     52 M         34:00.65 10:56 55/60     M50-54:6/6       44.04  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F         34:31.77 11:06 26/28     F55-59:2/2       51.79  
  82.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M         36:05.69 11:37 56/60     M55-59:6/7       42.82  
  83.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         36:10.25 11:38 27/28     F50-54:4/4       47.74  
  84.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         36:28.41 11:44 57/60     M55-59:7/7       43.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Michaela Benton      South Bound Bro,NJ 31 F         37:50.11 12:10 28/28     F30-34:3/3       39.02  
  86.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        67 M         40:12.78 12:56 58/60     M65-69:6/6       42.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    78 M         42:38.11 13:43 59/60     M75-79:1/2       46.50  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M U       52:51.95 17:00 60/60     M75-79:2/2       37.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M             617   19:16.06  6:12
OvM2.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      31 M          U  681   19:26.55  6:15
OvM3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M             642   19:28.05  6:16
   4.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M             601   19:46.41  6:22
   5.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M             628   20:38.66  6:39
   6.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M          U  694   21:13.56  6:50
   7.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M             631   21:20.03  6:52
   8.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M             639   21:22.23  6:53
   9.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M             653   21:23.60  6:53
  10.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M             621   21:24.00  6:53
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F             604   22:04.37  7:06
OvF2.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F             677   22:52.71  7:22
OvF3.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F             658   23:12.40  7:28
   4.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F             608   23:29.75  7:34
   5.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F             647   25:40.98  8:16
   6.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F             693   25:52.63  8:20
   7.Angela Hynek         Highland Park,NJ   35 F             673   25:56.92  8:21
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F          U  686   26:01.48  8:23
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F             654   26:21.56  8:29
  10.Caroline Kratka      Lincroft,NJ        21 F             678   26:28.54  8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M             631   21:20.03  6:52
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M             621   21:24.00  6:53
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M             627   22:38.45  7:17
   4.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M             651   22:41.58  7:18
   5.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M             629   22:43.05  7:19
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M             666   23:17.71  7:30
   7.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         40 M          U  688   24:03.75  7:45
   8.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       53 M             660   24:25.31  7:52
   9.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M             635   24:26.19  7:52
  10.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M             622   24:30.55  7:53
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F             608   23:29.75  7:34
   2.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F             693   25:52.63  8:20
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F          U  686   26:01.48  8:23
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F             654   26:21.56  8:29
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F             655   26:44.83  8:37
   6.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F             645   26:58.62  8:41
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F             619   27:31.93  8:52
   8.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F             618   27:32.36  8:52
   9.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F             646   29:37.05  9:32
  10.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F             632   30:19.23  9:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Chou          North Brunswick,NJ 12 M   37          615   25:04.29  8:04  57.50%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M    8          639   21:22.23  6:53  64.03%
   2.Henry Bilton         Highland Park,NJ   13 M   12          698   21:41.88  6:59  64.60%
   3.Justin Chou`         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   32          616   24:38.02  7:56  54.51%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M   22          640   23:12.79  7:28  55.92%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F   21          658   23:12.40  7:28  63.60%
   1.Caroline Kratka      Lincroft,NJ        21 F   50          678   26:28.54  8:31  55.76%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M   11          620   21:24.43  6:53  60.70%
   2.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   28 M   13          685   21:56.93  7:04  59.17%
   3.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      28 M   24          669   23:21.63  7:31  55.58%
   4.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M   39          656   25:11.73  8:07  51.54%
   5.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   28 M   44          602   25:49.89  8:19  50.27%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   77          664   33:03.60 10:38  44.66%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M    1          617   19:16.06  6:12  67.69%
OvM2.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      31 M    2       U  681   19:26.55  6:15  67.11%
   1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M    4          601   19:46.41  6:22  66.41%
   2.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    5          628   20:38.66  6:39  63.62%
   3.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M    9          653   21:23.60  6:53  60.99%
   4.Gabriel Salles       Highland Park,NJ   33 M   20          687   23:05.89  7:26  56.88%
   5.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    32 M   33          648   24:38.43  7:56  53.11%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F   18          677   22:52.71  7:22  64.68%
   1.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   76          614   32:56.94 10:36  44.82%
   2.Michaela Benton      South Bound Bro,NJ 31 F   85          606   37:50.11 12:11  39.02%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M    3          642   19:28.05  6:16  68.90%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M    6       U  694   21:13.56  6:50  63.66%
   2.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         38 M   19          675   22:56.45  7:23  58.90%
   3.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M   30          670   24:31.84  7:54  54.37%
   4.Vasco Leong          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   58          637   28:21.77  9:08  47.02%
   5.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M   60          667   28:51.57  9:17  45.94%
   6.Andrew Cangiano      Woodbridge,NJ      36 M   67          611   31:35.40 10:10  42.21%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   14          604   22:04.37  7:06  68.34%
   1.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F   43          647   25:40.98  8:16  58.48%
   2.Angela Hynek         Highland Park,NJ   35 F   46          673   25:56.92  8:21  57.28%
   3.Monika Serrano-riedl Belle Mead,NJ      37 F   52          689   26:39.75  8:35  56.10%
   4.Jahzeel Delos Santos Franklin Park,NJ   37 F   72          684   32:02.83 10:19  46.68%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M    7          631   21:20.03  6:52  64.67%
   2.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         40 M   26       U  688   24:03.75  7:45  56.96%
   3.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M   29          622   24:30.55  7:53  56.31%
   4.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      40 M   35       U  674   24:57.82  8:02  54.91%
   5.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M   51          671   26:39.41  8:35  51.77%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M   55          630   27:08.49  8:44  50.49%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F   54          645   26:58.62  8:41  57.31%
   2.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F   57          618   27:32.36  8:52  55.06%
   3.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F   62          646   29:37.05  9:32  51.49%
   4.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   69          624   31:44.61 10:13  49.08%
   5.Daphne Anudon        North Brunswick,NJ 44 F   74          605   32:52.04 10:35  47.39%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M   17          629   22:43.05  7:19  62.51%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F   45          693   25:52.63  8:20  63.15%
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F   48          654   26:21.56  8:29  61.34%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M   10          621   21:24.00  6:53  69.46%
   2.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M   16          651   22:41.58  7:18  65.49%
   3.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       53 M   27          660   24:25.31  7:52  61.79%
   4.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M   41          662   25:26.14  8:11  58.86%
   5.Mazen Oudeh          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M   66          690   31:24.70 10:07  46.96%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     52 M   80          668   34:00.65 10:57  44.04%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F   25          608   23:29.75  7:34  71.87%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F   53          655   26:44.83  8:37  64.58%
   2.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F   63          632   30:19.23  9:46  54.47%
   3.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F   83          657   36:10.25 11:39  47.74%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M   15          627   22:38.45  7:17  69.92%
   1.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M   28          635   24:26.19  7:52  63.73%
   2.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M   42          626   25:40.03  8:16  60.19%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M   49          682   26:27.14  8:31  57.94%
   4.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M   61          663   29:29.92  9:30  53.25%
   5.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   82          610   36:05.69 11:37  42.82%
   6.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   84          638   36:28.41 11:44  43.06%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F   71          665   32:02.04 10:19  55.80%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F   81          701   34:31.77 11:07  51.79%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M   23          666   23:17.71  7:30  68.53%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M   36          603   24:58.98  8:02  64.44%
   3.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M   38          650   25:09.78  8:06  64.51%
   4.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M   40          641   25:23.63  8:10  64.46%
   5.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M   59          625   28:25.08  9:09  57.58%
   6.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   70          700   31:48.58 10:14  50.19%
   7.Jorges Nichols       Highland Park,NJ   63 M   73          697   32:39.16 10:31  50.12%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F   47       U  686   26:01.48  8:23  72.98%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F   68          613   31:41.36 10:12  60.70%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M   31          676   24:35.78  7:55  69.52%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M   64          636   30:21.91  9:46  56.89%
   2.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M   75          652   32:56.42 10:36  50.98%
   3.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M   78          672   33:13.87 10:42  50.11%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      67 M   79          699   33:29.80 10:47  50.58%
   5.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        67 M   86          692   40:12.78 12:57  42.13%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F   65          609   31:06.60 10:01  66.91%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M   34          612   24:41.44  7:57  72.51%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F   56          619   27:31.93  8:52  76.67%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    78 M   87          634   42:38.11 13:43  46.50%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M   88       U  683   52:51.95 17:01  37.51%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 1                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M     612   24:41.44  7:57 72.51%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M     627   22:38.45  7:17 69.92%
   3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M     676   24:35.78  7:55 69.52%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M     621   21:24.00  6:53 69.46%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M     666   23:17.71  7:30 68.53%
   6.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M     651   22:41.58  7:18 65.49%
   7.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M     631   21:20.03  6:52 64.67%
   8.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M     650   25:09.78  8:06 64.51%
   9.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M     641   25:23.63  8:10 64.46%
  10.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M     603   24:58.98  8:02 64.44%
  11.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M     635   24:26.19  7:52 63.73%
  12.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M     629   22:43.05  7:19 62.51%
  13.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       53 M     660   24:25.31  7:52 61.79%
  14.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M     626   25:40.03  8:16 60.19%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M     662   25:26.14  8:11 58.86%
  16.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M     682   26:27.14  8:31 57.94%
  17.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M     625   28:25.08  9:09 57.58%
  18.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         40 M  U  688   24:03.75  7:45 56.96%
  19.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M     636   30:21.91  9:46 56.89%
  20.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M     622   24:30.55  7:53 56.31%
  21.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      40 M  U  674   24:57.82  8:02 54.91%
  22.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M     663   29:29.92  9:30 53.25%
  23.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M     671   26:39.41  8:35 51.77%
  24.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M     652   32:56.42 10:36 50.98%
  25.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      67 M     699   33:29.80 10:47 50.58%
  26.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M     630   27:08.49  8:44 50.49%
  27.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M     700   31:48.58 10:14 50.19%
  28.Jorges Nichols       Highland Park,NJ   63 M     697   32:39.16 10:31 50.12%
  29.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M     672   33:13.87 10:42 50.11%
  30.Mazen Oudeh          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M     690   31:24.70 10:07 46.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F     619   27:31.93  8:52 76.67%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F  U  686   26:01.48  8:23 72.98%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F     608   23:29.75  7:34 71.87%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F     609   31:06.60 10:01 66.91%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F     655   26:44.83  8:37 64.58%
   6.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F     693   25:52.63  8:20 63.15%
   7.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F     654   26:21.56  8:29 61.34%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F     613   31:41.36 10:12 60.70%
   9.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     645   26:58.62  8:41 57.31%
  10.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F     665   32:02.04 10:19 55.80%
  11.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F     618   27:32.36  8:52 55.06%
  12.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F     632   30:19.23  9:46 54.47%
  13.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F     701   34:31.77 11:07 51.79%
  14.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F     646   29:37.05  9:32 51.49%
  15.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     624   31:44.61 10:13 49.08%
  16.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     657   36:10.25 11:39 47.74%
  17.Daphne Anudon        North Brunswick,NJ 44 F     605   32:52.04 10:35 47.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M     612   24:41.44  7:57 72.51%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M     627   22:38.45  7:17 69.92%
   3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M     676   24:35.78  7:55 69.52%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M     621   21:24.00  6:53 69.46%
   5.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M     642   19:28.05  6:16 68.90%
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M     666   23:17.71  7:30 68.53%
   7.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M     617   19:16.06  6:12 67.69%
   8.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      31 M  U  681   19:26.55  6:15 67.11%
   9.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M     601   19:46.41  6:22 66.41%
  10.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M     651   22:41.58  7:18 65.49%
  11.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M     631   21:20.03  6:52 64.67%
  12.Henry Bilton         Highland Park,NJ   13 M     698   21:41.88  6:59 64.60%
  13.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M     650   25:09.78  8:06 64.51%
  14.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M     641   25:23.63  8:10 64.46%
  15.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M     603   24:58.98  8:02 64.44%
  16.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M     639   21:22.23  6:53 64.03%
  17.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M     635   24:26.19  7:52 63.73%
  18.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M  U  694   21:13.56  6:50 63.66%
  19.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M     628   20:38.66  6:39 63.62%
  20.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         45 M     629   22:43.05  7:19 62.51%
  21.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       53 M     660   24:25.31  7:52 61.79%
  22.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M     653   21:23.60  6:53 60.99%
  23.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M     620   21:24.43  6:53 60.70%
  24.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M     626   25:40.03  8:16 60.19%
  25.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   28 M     685   21:56.93  7:04 59.17%
  26.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         38 M     675   22:56.45  7:23 58.90%
  27.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M     662   25:26.14  8:11 58.86%
  28.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M     682   26:27.14  8:31 57.94%
  29.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M     625   28:25.08  9:09 57.58%
  30.Austin Chou          North Brunswick,NJ 12 M     615   25:04.29  8:04 57.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F     619   27:31.93  8:52 76.67%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F  U  686   26:01.48  8:23 72.98%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F     608   23:29.75  7:34 71.87%
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F     604   22:04.37  7:06 68.34%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F     609   31:06.60 10:01 66.91%
   6.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F     677   22:52.71  7:22 64.68%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F     655   26:44.83  8:37 64.58%
   8.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F     658   23:12.40  7:28 63.60%
   9.Jennifer Kurmins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F     693   25:52.63  8:20 63.15%
  10.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F     654   26:21.56  8:29 61.34%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F     613   31:41.36 10:12 60.70%
  12.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F     647   25:40.98  8:16 58.48%
  13.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 F     645   26:58.62  8:41 57.31%
  14.Angela Hynek         Highland Park,NJ   35 F     673   25:56.92  8:21 57.28%
  15.Monika Serrano-riedl Belle Mead,NJ      37 F     689   26:39.75  8:35 56.10%
  16.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F     665   32:02.04 10:19 55.80%
  17.Caroline Kratka      Lincroft,NJ        21 F     678   26:28.54  8:31 55.76%
  18.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F     618   27:32.36  8:52 55.06%
  19.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F     632   30:19.23  9:46 54.47%
  20.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F     701   34:31.77 11:07 51.79%
  21.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F     646   29:37.05  9:32 51.49%
  22.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     624   31:44.61 10:13 49.08%
  23.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     657   36:10.25 11:39 47.74%
  24.Daphne Anudon        North Brunswick,NJ 44 F     605   32:52.04 10:35 47.39%
  25.Jahzeel Delos Santos Franklin Park,NJ   37 F     684   32:02.83 10:19 46.68%
  26.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  31 F     614   32:56.94 10:36 44.82%
  27.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F     664   33:03.60 10:38 44.66%
  28.Michaela Benton      South Bound Bro,NJ 31 F     606   37:50.11 12:11 39.02%