Cross County Championships
October 14, 2017
Overall Finish List - Boys
HS Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 110 Tanner Delk Arcanum 16:20.4 5:16/M 11
2 2 158 Cole Good Franklin Monroe 16:43.9 5:24/M 11
3 3 120 Korry Hamlin Bethel 16:51.8 5:26/M 12
4 4 177 Gavin Horne Miami East 17:15.0 5:34/M 11
5 5 626 Kyle Saul Twin Valley So. 17:16.2 5:34/M 10
6 6 195 Travis Hunt National Trail 17:22.7 5:36/M 11
7 7 130 Johnny Fike Bradford 17:26.1 5:37/M 12
8 8 628 Brandan Wright Twin Valley So. 17:34.9 5:40/M 11
9 9 171 Taton Bertsch Miami East 17:41.1 5:42/M 12
10 10 133 Jay Roberts Bradford 17:41.4 5:42/M 10
11 11 168 Bailey Wyan Franklin Monroe 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
12 12 154 Bennett Welborn Covington 17:52.3 5:46/M 9
13 13 194 Cameron Harrison National Trail 17:55.0 5:47/M 9
14 14 118 Cole Brannan Bethel 17:55.1 5:47/M 9
15 15 196 Ian Miller National Trail 18:00.3 5:48/M 11
16 16 105 Brayden Swabb Ansonia 18:04.5 5:50/M 12
17 17 176 Alex Hayes Miami East 18:05.6 5:50/M 10
18 18 108 Logan Warner Ansonia 18:07.8 5:51/M 11
19 19 160 Kyle Ressler Franklin Monroe 18:13.3 5:53/M 12
20 20 629 Tyler Wright Twin Valley So. 18:15.9 5:53/M 9
21 21 193 Adam Eyler National Trail 18:16.0 5:54/M 11
22 22 125 Colton Smith Bethel 18:18.3 5:54/M 10
23 23 179 Garrett LeMaster Miami East 18:19.8 5:55/M 9
24 24 116 Dakota White Arcanum 18:20.5 5:55/M 10
25 25 191 Josh Bishop National Trail 18:24.7 5:56/M 11
26 26 112 Landon Kreusch Arcanum 18:27.3 5:57/M 9
27 27 199 Caleb VanWinkle National Trail 18:28.4 5:57/M 9
28 28 619 Landen Fraylick Tri-Village 18:29.2 5:58/M 10
29 29 613 Brandon Smeltzer Tri-County North 18:30.4 5:58/M 11
30 30 172 Keagan Carsey Miami East 18:33.4 5:59/M 11
31 31 602 Tristen Benedict Newton Local 18:39.6 6:01/M 12
32 32 121 Wyatt Leet Bethel 18:41.6 6:02/M 10
33 33 621 Harley Ketring Tri-Village 18:41.8 6:02/M 10
34 34 625 Chris Keener Twin Valley So. 18:46.2 6:03/M 10
35 35 139 Hunter Brumbaugh Covington 18:46.6 6:03/M 12
36 36 126 Keaton Smith Bethel 18:53.0 6:05/M 10
37 37 123 Kaleb Roberts Bethel 18:57.8 6:07/M 9
38 38 132 Jackson Moore Bradford 19:01.2 6:08/M 11
39 39 111 Chance Klipstine Arcanum 19:07.2 6:10/M 12
40 40 182 John Savini Miami East 19:09.0 6:11/M 12
41 41 145 Dylan Kelly Covington 19:09.7 6:11/M 12
42 42 159 Brendan Hosler Franklin Monroe 19:11.5 6:11/M 9
43 43 119 Tyler Brueckman Bethel 19:12.2 6:12/M 12
44 44 138 Ian Benedict Covington 19:12.5 6:12/M 11
45 45 609 Owen Via Newton Local 19:25.4 6:16/M 9
46 46 147 Nathan Lyle Covington 19:27.1 6:16/M 12
47 47 137 Zane Barhorst Covington 19:33.2 6:18/M 10
48 48 114 Ethan Moores Arcanum 19:37.9 6:20/M 11
49 49 617 Dalton Cockerham Tri-Village 19:49.5 6:24/M 10
50 50 148 Fletcher Metz Covington 19:54.0 6:25/M 10
51 51 131 Kurt Hoover Bradford 19:58.1 6:26/M 12
52 52 610 Ian Alexander Tri-County North 19:58.5 6:26/M 10
53 53 620 Matthew Holzapfel Tri-Village 20:00.0 6:27/M 9
54 54 188 Dalton Marker Mississinawa Valley 20:03.7 6:28/M 10
55 55 605 Jacob Moore Newton Local 20:04.6 6:28/M 9
56 56 169 Michael Bair Miami East 20:10.2 6:30/M 10
57 (> 7) 170 Adam Bensman Miami East 20:12.7 6:31/M 9
58 57 156 Justin Chen Franklin Monroe 20:14.3 6:32/M 10
59 58 115 Logan Todd Arcanum 20:15.1 6:32/M 9
60 (> 7) 173 Daniel Davis Miami East 20:17.3 6:33/M 9
61 59 101 Michael Hall Ansonia 20:26.2 6:35/M 11
62 (> 7) 178 Garrett Kowalak Miami East 20:27.2 6:36/M 9
63 (> 7) 150 Ashby Rench Covington 20:34.3 6:38/M 11
64 (> 7) 143 Ryan Gengler Covington 20:37.5 6:39/M 12
65 (> 7) 127 Connor Whelan Bethel 20:42.6 6:41/M 12
66 60 603 Colton Flanary Newton Local 20:44.9 6:41/M 9
67 61 164 Ross Thayer Franklin Monroe 20:46.4 6:42/M 11
68 62 102 Garrett Kaiser Ansonia 20:46.7 6:42/M 11
69 63 601 Nicolas Wellman National Trail 20:47.2 6:42/M 11
70 (> 7) 183 Jarrett Winner Miami East 20:52.3 6:44/M 9
71 64 157 Nathaniel Davis Franklin Monroe 20:54.1 6:45/M 9
72 (> 7) 124 Max Schell Bethel 21:01.9 6:47/M 12
73 (> 7) 161 Isaac Schmitmeyer Franklin Monroe 21:12.1 6:50/M 11
74 65 612 Gregory Ras Tri-County North 21:17.1 6:52/M 12
75 66 184 Roman Dircksen Mississinawa Valley 21:17.9 6:52/M 9
76 67 109 Jimmy Barry Arcanum 21:19.1 6:53/M 11
77 (> 7) 198 Alix Stevens National Trail 21:23.6 6:54/M 9
78 68 129 Shane Bryan Bradford 21:29.6 6:56/M 11
79 (> 7) 153 Michael Schafer Covington 21:35.1 6:58/M 10
80 (> 7) 175 Cameron DeWeese Miami East 21:41.5 7:00/M 10
81 69 611 Curtis Grubbs Tri-County North 21:43.4 7:00/M 9
82 70 186 Zachary Longfellow Mississinawa Valley 21:48.0 7:02/M 10
83 (> 7) 162 Dean Sease Franklin Monroe 21:53.0 7:04/M 9
84 71 106 Kyle Thornhill Ansonia 21:57.9 7:05/M 9
85 72 135 Jared Shellabarger Bradford 22:04.5 7:07/M 10
86 73 103 Daniel Shaner Ansonia 22:04.9 7:07/M 12
87 (> 7) 165 Dylan Tucker Franklin Monroe 22:09.2 7:09/M 9
88 74 136 Jordan Shellabarger Bradford 22:14.0 7:10/M 12
89 (> 7) 180 Caleb Lozano Miami East 22:19.4 7:12/M 9
90 (> 7) 200 Jack Weaver National Trail 22:24.0 7:14/M 11
91 75 615 Patrick Timmons Tri-County North 22:28.9 7:15/M 12
92 (> 7) 197 Joey Springer National Trail 22:33.5 7:16/M 9
93 76 622 Justus Craft Twin Valley So. 22:35.4 7:17/M 9
94 (> 7) 192 Nathan Bottoms National Trail 22:44.3 7:20/M 9
95 77 185 Brenden King Mississinawa Valley 22:50.4 7:22/M 9
96 78 624 Curtis Hittle Twin Valley So. 22:51.2 7:22/M 11
97 (> 7) 163 Isaac Shellabarger Franklin Monroe 22:53.1 7:23/M 9
98 79 189 Michael Rammel Mississinawa Valley 22:59.9 7:25/M 9
99 80 604 Toby Hunt Newton Local 23:06.3 7:27/M 10
100 (> 7) 140 Nate Cantrell Covington 23:13.5 7:29/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 167 Adam Wilson Franklin Monroe 23:15.1 7:30/M 9
102 (> 7) 113 Clayton Moore Arcanum 23:26.1 7:34/M 9
103 81 614 Dakota Timmons Tri-County North 23:42.3 7:39/M 9
104 (> 7) 117 Mitchel Wogomon Arcanum 24:01.6 7:45/M 11
105 82 187 Colby Manning Mississinawa Valley 24:06.0 7:46/M 9
106 (> 7) 151 Avery Rench Covington 24:07.8 7:47/M 9
107 83 190 Shawn Wogoman Mississinawa Valley 24:50.8 8:01/M 11
108 (> 7) 128 Riley Whelan Bethel 24:53.2 8:02/M 12
109 84 107 Jacob Vietor Ansonia 24:53.8 8:02/M 11
110 85 616 Cameron Armstrong Tri-Village 25:21.4 8:11/M 11
111 (> 7) 166 Hunter Willoughby Franklin Monroe 25:37.4 8:16/M 10
112 (> 7) 152 Andrew Rose Covington 25:58.8 8:23/M 9
113 (> 7) 144 Spencer Hogue Covington 26:05.9 8:25/M 12
114 (> 7) 141 Mason Dilley Covington 26:57.6 8:42/M 12
115 (> 7) 155 Jonathan Chen Franklin Monroe 27:57.9 9:01/M 11
116 86 608 Luke Vannus Newton Local 28:31.7 9:12/M 9
117 (> 7) 122 Luke Otto Bethel 28:52.2 9:19/M 9
118 (> 7) 104 Connor Stachler Ansonia 29:31.7 9:31/M 9
119 (> 7) 142 Hunter Evans Covington 33:06.4 10:41/M 10
Team Summary Report - Boys
HS Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 National Trail 80 6 13 15 21 25 27 63
Top 5 Times: 1:29:58.8
2 Miami East 83 4 9 17 23 30 40 56
Top 5 Times: 1:29:55.1
3 Bethel 107 3 14 22 32 36 37 43
Top 5 Times: 1:30:40.0
4 Franklin Monroe 131 2 11 19 42 57 61 64
Top 5 Times: 1:32:07.1
5 Arcanum 138 1 24 26 39 48 58 67
Top 5 Times: 1:31:53.4
6 Twin Valley So. 143 5 8 20 34 76 78
Top 5 Times: 1:34:28.7
7 Bradford 174 7 10 38 51 68 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.6
8 Covington 178 12 35 41 44 46 47 50
Top 5 Times: 1:34:28.4
9 Ansonia 226 16 18 59 62 71 73 84
Top 5 Times: 1:39:23.2
10 Tri-Village 248 28 33 49 53 85
Top 5 Times: 1:42:22.1
11 Newton Local 271 31 45 55 60 80 86
Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.0
12 Tri-County North 290 29 52 65 69 75 81
Top 5 Times: 1:43:58.4
13 Mississinawa Valley 346 54 66 70 77 79 82 83
Top 5 Times: 1:49:00.1
Detail Team Results - Boys
HS Boys
National Trail Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:29:58.8 Average Time: 17:59.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Travis Hunt 11 6 6 17:22.7 17:22.7 1:02.3
2 194 Cameron Harrison 9 13 19 17:55.0 35:17.7 1:34.6
3 196 Ian Miller 11 15 34 18:00.3 53:18.0 1:39.9
4 193 Adam Eyler 11 21 55 18:16.0 1:11:34.1 1:55.6
5 191 Josh Bishop 11 25 80 18:24.7 1:29:58.8 2:04.3
6 199 Caleb VanWinkle 9 27 107 18:28.4 1:48:27.2 2:08.0
7 601 Nicolas Wellman 11 63 170 20:47.2 2:09:14.5 4:26.8
8 198 Alix Stevens 9 More Than 7 21:23.6 2:30:38.2 5:03.2
9 200 Jack Weaver 11 More Than 7 22:24.0 2:53:02.2 6:03.6
10 197 Joey Springer 9 More Than 7 22:33.5 3:15:35.8 6:13.1
11 192 Nathan Bottoms 9 More Than 7 22:44.3 3:38:20.1 6:23.9
Miami East Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.1 Average Time: 17:59.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Gavin Horne 11 4 4 17:15.0 17:15.0 0:54.5
2 171 Taton Bertsch 12 9 13 17:41.1 34:56.1 1:20.7
3 176 Alex Hayes 10 17 30 18:05.6 53:01.8 1:45.2
4 179 Garrett LeMaster 9 23 53 18:19.8 1:11:21.6 1:59.4
5 172 Keagan Carsey 11 30 83 18:33.4 1:29:55.1 2:13.0
6 182 John Savini 12 40 123 19:09.0 1:49:04.1 2:48.6
7 169 Michael Bair 10 56 179 20:10.2 2:09:14.3 3:49.8
8 170 Adam Bensman 9 More Than 7 20:12.7 2:29:27.1 3:52.3
9 173 Daniel Davis 9 More Than 7 20:17.3 2:49:44.5 3:56.9
10 178 Garrett Kowalak 9 More Than 7 20:27.2 3:10:11.7 4:06.7
11 183 Jarrett Winner 9 More Than 7 20:52.3 3:31:04.1 4:31.9
12 175 Cameron DeWeese 10 More Than 7 21:41.5 3:52:45.6 5:21.1
13 180 Caleb Lozano 9 More Than 7 22:19.4 4:15:05.1 5:59.0
Bethel Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:30:40.0 Average Time: 18:08.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Korry Hamlin 12 3 3 16:51.8 16:51.8 0:31.4
2 118 Cole Brannan 9 14 17 17:55.1 34:47.0 1:34.7
3 125 Colton Smith 10 22 39 18:18.3 53:05.3 1:57.9
4 121 Wyatt Leet 10 32 71 18:41.6 1:11:47.0 2:21.2
5 126 Keaton Smith 10 36 107 18:53.0 1:30:40.0 2:32.6
6 123 Kaleb Roberts 9 37 144 18:57.8 1:49:37.9 2:37.4
7 119 Tyler Brueckman 12 43 187 19:12.2 2:08:50.1 2:51.8
8 127 Connor Whelan 12 More Than 7 20:42.6 2:29:32.7 4:22.2
9 124 Max Schell 12 More Than 7 21:01.9 2:50:34.6 4:41.5
10 128 Riley Whelan 12 More Than 7 24:53.2 3:15:27.9 8:32.8
11 122 Luke Otto 9 More Than 7 28:52.2 3:44:20.2 12:31.8
Franklin Monroe Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:32:07.1 Average Time: 18:25.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 158 Cole Good 11 2 2 16:43.9 16:43.9 0:23.4
2 168 Bailey Wyan 12 11 13 17:44.0 34:27.9 1:23.6
3 160 Kyle Ressler 12 19 32 18:13.3 52:41.3 1:52.9
4 159 Brendan Hosler 9 42 74 19:11.5 1:11:52.8 2:51.1
5 156 Justin Chen 10 57 131 20:14.3 1:32:07.1 3:53.9
6 164 Ross Thayer 11 61 192 20:46.4 1:52:53.5 4:26.0
7 157 Nathaniel Davis 9 64 256 20:54.1 2:13:47.7 4:33.7
8 161 Isaac Schmitmeyer 11 More Than 7 21:12.1 2:34:59.9 4:51.7
9 162 Dean Sease 9 More Than 7 21:53.0 2:56:52.9 5:32.6
10 165 Dylan Tucker 9 More Than 7 22:09.2 3:19:02.2 5:48.8
11 163 Isaac Shellabarger 9 More Than 7 22:53.1 3:41:55.3 6:32.7
12 167 Adam Wilson 9 More Than 7 23:15.1 4:05:10.5 6:54.7
13 166 Hunter Willoughby 10 More Than 7 25:37.4 4:30:47.9 9:17.0
14 155 Jonathan Chen 11 More Than 7 27:57.9 4:58:45.9 11:37.5
Arcanum Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:31:53.4 Average Time: 18:22.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 110 Tanner Delk 11 1 1 16:20.4 16:20.4 0:00.0
2 116 Dakota White 10 24 25 18:20.5 34:40.9 2:00.1
3 112 Landon Kreusch 9 26 51 18:27.3 53:08.3 2:06.9
4 111 Chance Klipstine 12 39 90 19:07.2 1:12:15.5 2:46.8
5 114 Ethan Moores 11 48 138 19:37.9 1:31:53.4 3:17.4
6 115 Logan Todd 9 58 196 20:15.1 1:52:08.5 3:54.7
7 109 Jimmy Barry 11 67 263 21:19.1 2:13:27.7 4:58.7
8 113 Clayton Moore 9 More Than 7 23:26.1 2:36:53.9 7:05.7
9 117 Mitchel Wogomon 11 More Than 7 24:01.6 3:00:55.5 7:41.2
Twin Valley So. Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:34:28.7 Average Time: 18:53.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 626 Kyle Saul 10 5 5 17:16.2 17:16.2 0:55.8
2 628 Brandan Wright 11 8 13 17:34.9 34:51.1 1:14.5
3 629 Tyler Wright 9 20 33 18:15.9 53:07.0 1:55.4
4 625 Chris Keener 10 34 67 18:46.2 1:11:53.3 2:25.8
5 622 Justus Craft 9 76 143 22:35.4 1:34:28.7 6:15.0
6 624 Curtis Hittle 11 78 221 22:51.2 1:57:19.9 6:30.8
Bradford Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:35:36.6 Average Time: 19:07.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Johnny Fike 12 7 7 17:26.1 17:26.1 1:05.6
2 133 Jay Roberts 10 10 17 17:41.4 35:07.5 1:21.0
3 132 Jackson Moore 11 38 55 19:01.2 54:08.8 2:40.8
4 131 Kurt Hoover 12 51 106 19:58.1 1:14:06.9 3:37.7
5 129 Shane Bryan 11 68 174 21:29.6 1:35:36.6 5:09.2
6 135 Jared Shellabarger 10 72 246 22:04.5 1:57:41.1 5:44.0
7 136 Jordan Shellabarger 12 74 320 22:14.0 2:19:55.1 5:53.6
Covington Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:34:28.4 Average Time: 18:53.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Bennett Welborn 9 12 12 17:52.3 17:52.3 1:31.9
2 139 Hunter Brumbaugh 12 35 47 18:46.6 36:38.9 2:26.1
3 145 Dylan Kelly 12 41 88 19:09.7 55:48.7 2:49.3
4 138 Ian Benedict 11 44 132 19:12.5 1:15:01.2 2:52.1
5 147 Nathan Lyle 12 46 178 19:27.1 1:34:28.4 3:06.7
6 137 Zane Barhorst 10 47 225 19:33.2 1:54:01.6 3:12.8
7 148 Fletcher Metz 10 50 275 19:54.0 2:13:55.7 3:33.6
8 150 Ashby Rench 11 More Than 7 20:34.3 2:34:30.0 4:13.9
9 143 Ryan Gengler 12 More Than 7 20:37.5 2:55:07.6 4:17.1
10 153 Michael Schafer 10 More Than 7 21:35.1 3:16:42.7 5:14.7
11 140 Nate Cantrell 12 More Than 7 23:13.5 3:39:56.3 6:53.1
12 151 Avery Rench 9 More Than 7 24:07.8 4:04:04.1 7:47.4
13 152 Andrew Rose 9 More Than 7 25:58.8 4:30:03.0 9:38.4
14 144 Spencer Hogue 12 More Than 7 26:05.9 4:56:09.0 9:45.5
15 141 Mason Dilley 12 More Than 7 26:57.6 5:23:06.6 10:37.2
16 142 Hunter Evans 10 More Than 7 33:06.4 5:56:13.0 16:45.9
Ansonia Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:39:23.2 Average Time: 19:52.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Brayden Swabb 12 16 16 18:04.5 18:04.5 1:44.1
2 108 Logan Warner 11 18 34 18:07.8 36:12.3 1:47.4
3 101 Michael Hall 11 59 93 20:26.2 56:38.6 4:05.8
4 102 Garrett Kaiser 11 62 155 20:46.7 1:17:25.3 4:26.3
5 106 Kyle Thornhill 9 71 226 21:57.9 1:39:23.2 5:37.5
6 103 Daniel Shaner 12 73 299 22:04.9 2:01:28.1 5:44.5
7 107 Jacob Vietor 11 84 383 24:53.8 2:26:22.0 8:33.4
8 104 Connor Stachler 9 More Than 7 29:31.7 2:55:53.8 13:11.3
Tri-Village Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:42:22.1 Average Time: 20:28.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Landen Fraylick 10 28 28 18:29.2 18:29.2 2:08.8
2 621 Harley Ketring 10 33 61 18:41.8 37:11.0 2:21.4
3 617 Dalton Cockerham 10 49 110 19:49.5 57:00.6 3:29.1
4 620 Matthew Holzapfel 9 53 163 20:00.0 1:17:00.7 3:39.6
5 616 Cameron Armstrong 11 85 248 25:21.4 1:42:22.1 9:01.0
Newton Local Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:42:01.0 Average Time: 20:24.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Tristen Benedict 12 31 31 18:39.6 18:39.6 2:19.2
2 609 Owen Via 9 45 76 19:25.4 38:05.0 3:05.0
3 605 Jacob Moore 9 55 131 20:04.6 58:09.7 3:44.2
4 603 Colton Flanary 9 60 191 20:44.9 1:18:54.7 4:24.5
5 604 Toby Hunt 10 80 271 23:06.3 1:42:01.0 6:45.9
6 608 Luke Vannus 9 86 357 28:31.7 2:10:32.8 12:11.3
Tri-County North Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:43:58.4 Average Time: 20:47.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Brandon Smeltzer 11 29 29 18:30.4 18:30.4 2:10.0
2 610 Ian Alexander 10 52 81 19:58.5 38:28.9 3:38.1
3 612 Gregory Ras 12 65 146 21:17.1 59:46.0 4:56.7
4 611 Curtis Grubbs 9 69 215 21:43.4 1:21:29.5 5:23.0
5 615 Patrick Timmons 12 75 290 22:28.9 1:43:58.4 6:08.5
6 614 Dakota Timmons 9 81 371 23:42.3 2:07:40.7 7:21.9
Mississinawa Valley Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:49:00.1 Average Time: 21:48.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Dalton Marker 10 54 54 20:03.7 20:03.7 3:43.3
2 184 Roman Dircksen 9 66 120 21:17.9 41:21.7 4:57.5
3 186 Zachary Longfellow 10 70 190 21:48.0 1:03:09.7 5:27.6
4 185 Brenden King 9 77 267 22:50.4 1:26:00.1 6:30.0
5 189 Michael Rammel 9 79 346 22:59.9 1:49:00.1 6:39.5
6 187 Colby Manning 9 82 428 24:06.0 2:13:06.1 7:45.6
7 190 Shawn Wogoman 11 83 511 24:50.8 2:37:57.0 8:30.4