BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K

Race Date:5-29-21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M         16:33.01  5:19 1/177     M40-44:1/25      82.90  
   2.Alex Hiznay          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         17:23.83  5:35 2/177     M25-29:1/8       73.85  
   3.Colby Micheels       Warminster,PA      16 M         17:44.27  5:42 3/177     M15-19:1/15      73.86  
   4.Kevin Waterman       Emmaus,PA          25 M         17:47.60  5:43 4/177     M25-29:2/8       72.19  
   5.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        30 M         17:55.59  5:46 5/177     M30-34:1/15      71.66  
   6.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      24 M         18:10.92  5:51 6/177     M20-24:1/4       70.67  
   7.Katie Kinkead        Conshohocken,PA    28 F         18:14.71  5:52 1/122     F25-29:1/6       80.73  
   8.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         36 M         18:16.56  5:52 7/177     M35-39:1/16      71.89  
   9.Paul Vidal           Philadelphia,PA    37 M         18:27.03  5:56 8/177     M35-39:2/16      71.69  
  10.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        38 M         18:34.17  5:58 9/177     M35-39:3/16      71.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Leo Patrick Russo    Paoli,PA           17 M         18:45.50  6:02 10/177    M15-19:2/15      69.01  
  12.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      28 M         18:58.38  6:06 11/177    M25-29:3/8       67.69  
  13.Peter Macnamee       Doylestown,PA      28 M         19:02.90  6:07 12/177    M25-29:4/8       67.45  
  14.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:05.49  6:08 13/177    M15-19:3/15      68.64  
  15.Ronald Albracht      Oreland,PA         38 M         19:07.98  6:09 14/177    M35-39:4/16      69.70  
  16.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      55 M         19:13.76  6:11 15/177    M55-59:1/11      79.10  
  17.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M         19:22.36  6:14 16/177    M50-54:1/21      77.85  
  18.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      20 M         19:22.97  6:14 17/177    M20-24:2/4       66.29  
  19.Thomas Damarodis     Pittsburgh,PA      27 M         19:33.87  6:17 18/177    M25-29:5/8       65.67  
  20.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         50 M         19:37.35  6:18 19/177    M50-54:2/21      74.41  
  21.Michael Zoda         Morrisville,PA     30 M         19:39.64  6:19 20/177    M30-34:2/15      65.35  
  22.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      65 M         19:44.08  6:21 21/177    M65-69:1/11      84.00  
  23.Jerry Bower Iii      Jamison,PA         16 M         19:59.30  6:25 22/177    M15-19:4/15      65.55  
  24.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F         20:02.69  6:27 2/122     F45-49:1/16      78.90  
  25.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      42 M         20:02.96  6:27 23/177    M40-44:2/25      68.50  
  26.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      50 M         20:05.16  6:27 24/177    M50-54:3/21      72.68  
  27.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      52 M         20:05.61  6:28 25/177    M50-54:4/21      73.86  
  28.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      40 M         20:21.68  6:33 26/177    M40-44:3/25      66.44  
  29.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      48 M         20:28.45  6:35 27/177    M45-49:1/12      70.20  
  30.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      61 M         20:31.06  6:36 28/177    M60-64:1/10      77.97  
  31.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         53 M         20:36.78  6:38 29/177    M50-54:5/21      72.59  
  32.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      44 M         20:39.33  6:38 30/177    M40-44:4/25      67.47  
  33.Matthew Dunn         Jamison,PA         12 M         20:39.51  6:38 31/177    M12-14:1/11      69.07  
  34.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F         20:41.78  6:39 3/122     F40-44:1/16      73.54  
  35.Kevin Jornlin        Long Island Cit,NY 37 M         20:50.47  6:42 32/177    M35-39:5/16      63.50  
  36.Kira Logiovine       North Wales,PA     15 F         20:50.60  6:42 4/122     F15-19:1/5       74.23  
  37.Hayden Janssen       Doylestown,PA      41 M         20:52.29  6:43 33/177    M40-44:5/25      65.28  
  38.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      59 M         20:57.21  6:44 34/177    M55-59:2/11      75.05  
  39.Stephen Bayer        Doylestown,PA      38 M         20:57.75  6:44 35/177    M35-39:6/16      63.60  
  40.Jim Micheels         Warminster,PA      51 M         20:57.89  6:44 36/177    M50-54:6/21      70.24  
  41.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      12 M         20:58.13  6:44 37/177    M12-14:2/11      68.03  
  42.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      14 M         21:00.20  6:45 38/177    M12-14:3/11      64.48  
  43.Stephen Greeley      Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:01.89  6:46 39/177    M40-44:6/25      64.81  
  44.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          51 M         21:05.84  6:47 40/177    M50-54:7/21      69.79  
  45.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      37 F         21:11.44  6:49 5/122     F35-39:1/10      70.41  
  46.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      44 M         21:12.86  6:49 41/177    M40-44:7/25      65.72  
  47.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F         21:15.20  6:50 6/122     F45-49:2/16      75.10  
  48.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      15 M         21:34.16  6:56 42/177    M15-19:5/15      61.62  
  49.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        50 M         21:36.99  6:57 43/177    M50-54:8/21      67.58  
  50.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      22 F         21:42.07  6:59 7/122     F20-24:1/7       67.84  
  51.Ryan Goldblum        Lansdale,PA        45 M         21:42.62  6:59 44/177    M45-49:2/12      64.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Prashanth Palakollu  Furlong,PA         38 M         21:48.53  7:01 45/177    M35-39:7/16      61.12  
  53.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F         21:50.17  7:01 8/122     F50-54:1/17      78.00  
  54.Chris Howard         New Hope,PA        51 M         21:54.37  7:03 46/177    M50-54:9/21      67.19  
  55.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        33 F         22:01.17  7:05 9/122     F30-34:1/9       67.02  
  56.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F         22:05.07  7:06 10/122    F45-49:3/16      70.94  
  57.Todd Rider           Doylestown,PA      49 M         22:07.14  7:07 47/177    M45-49:3/12      65.48  
  58.Gregory Pellish      North Wales,PA     39 M         22:13.65  7:09 48/177    M35-39:8/16      60.42  
  59.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      44 M         22:17.47  7:10 49/177    M40-44:8/25      62.53  
  60.Connor Sheehan       Furlong,PA         20 M         22:18.97  7:10 50/177    M20-24:3/4       57.58  
  61.Robert Valentine     Warrington,PA      48 M         22:19.15  7:11 51/177    M45-49:4/12      64.39  
  62.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      47 M         22:22.98  7:12 52/177    M45-49:5/12      63.75  
  63.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      14 F         22:24.50  7:12 11/122    F12-14:1/4       70.27  
  64.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        52 M         22:25.07  7:12 53/177    M50-54:10/21     66.17  
  65.Matthew Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        11 M         22:28.24  7:13 54/177    M 9-11:1/4       65.68  
  66.Francis Kubach       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         22:32.77  7:15 55/177    M25-29:6/8       56.98  
  67.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      55 M         22:32.77  7:15 56/177    M55-59:3/11      67.47  
  68.Angelina Rider       Doylestown,PA      15 F         22:33.56  7:15 12/122    F15-19:2/5       68.58  
  69.Christopher Hyland   New Britain,PA     49 M         22:34.39  7:15 57/177    M45-49:6/12      64.18  
  70.Tyler Delhees        Arlington,VA       25 M         22:34.96  7:16 58/177    M25-29:7/8       56.90  
  71.Mason Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        13 M         22:38.53  7:17 59/177    M12-14:4/11      61.25  
  72.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      54 M         22:40.34  7:17 60/177    M50-54:11/21     66.52  
  73.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      59 F         22:40.42  7:17 13/122    F55-59:1/6       80.56  
  74.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      53 F         22:44.26  7:19 14/122    F50-54:2/17      74.91  
  75.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      52 M         22:46.40  7:19 61/177    M50-54:12/21     65.16  
  76.Claas Wiley-ritzmann Doylestown,PA      40 M         22:48.20  7:20 62/177    M40-44:9/25      59.31  
  77.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      44 F         22:51.04  7:21 15/122    F40-44:2/16      67.99  
  78.Ryan Donovan         Merion Station,PA  47 M         22:56.31  7:22 63/177    M45-49:7/12      62.17  
  79.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      18 M         23:02.50  7:24 64/177    M15-19:6/15      55.77  
  80.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        71 M         23:02.63  7:25 65/177    M70-74:1/8       76.60  
  81.Melissa Freas-kampf  Jamison,PA         34 F         23:02.85  7:25 16/122    F30-34:2/9       64.18  
  82.Jason Short          Southampton,PA     37 M         23:04.19  7:25 66/177    M35-39:9/16      57.35  
  83.Colin Mackenzie      Jersey City,NJ     32 M         23:04.45  7:25 67/177    M30-34:3/15      55.84  
  84.Amine Moussaoui      New Hope,PA        33 M         23:07.51  7:26 68/177    M30-34:4/15      55.90  
  85.Jacquelyn Darrah     Sellersville,PA    38 F         23:10.86  7:27 17/122    F35-39:2/10      64.64  
  86.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         12 M         23:13.46  7:28 69/177    M12-14:5/11      61.44  
  87.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      44 F         23:13.79  7:28 18/122    F40-44:3/16      66.92  
  88.Carly Jornlin        Newtown,PA         34 F         23:18.42  7:30 19/122    F30-34:3/9       63.45  
  89.Ryan Conniff         ,                  15 M         23:18.65  7:30 70/177    M15-19:7/15      57.04  
  90.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         60 M         23:21.99  7:31 71/177    M60-64:2/10      67.93  
  91.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        62 M         23:24.00  7:31 72/177    M60-64:3/10      69.02  
  92.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      38 M         23:26.38  7:32 73/177    M35-39:10/16     56.87  
  93.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     61 F         23:36.52  7:35 20/122    F60-64:1/8       79.28  
  94.Dan Blaemire         Newtown,PA         33 M         23:36.68  7:35 74/177    M30-34:5/15      54.76  
  95.Alexander Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        14 M         23:36.90  7:36 75/177    M12-14:6/11      57.38  
  96.Gabrielle Peralta    Doylestown,PA      22 F         23:43.76  7:38 21/122    F20-24:2/7       62.08  
  97.David Bauer          Philadelphia,PA    58 M         23:45.29  7:38 76/177    M55-59:4/11      65.65  
  98.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      68 M         23:46.04  7:38 77/177    M65-69:2/11      71.72  
  99.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         33 F         23:52.89  7:41 22/122    F30-34:4/9       61.83  
 100.Jonathan Broder      Philadelphia,PA    63 M         23:53.58  7:41 78/177    M60-64:4/10      68.18  
 101.Mike Bond            Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:55.87  7:42 79/177    M45-49:8/12      60.08  
 102.Kristi Wiley         Harleysville,PA    38 F         23:56.23  7:42 23/122    F35-39:3/10      62.57  
 103.Michael Deangelis    Furlong,PA         45 M         24:10.77  7:46 80/177    M45-49:9/12      58.10  
 104.Harry Havens         Perkasie,PA        62 M         24:18.76  7:49 81/177    M60-64:5/10      66.42  
 105.Jamie Cappiello      Doylestown,PA      27 F         24:30.80  7:53 24/122    F25-29:2/6       60.10  
 106.Nathan Packel        Doylestown,PA      16 M         24:34.13  7:54 82/177    M15-19:8/15      53.33  
 107.Nancy Fawley         Warrington,PA      58 F         24:37.68  7:55 25/122    F55-59:2/6       73.30  
 108.Kristina Novick      Wallingford,PA     38 F         24:38.53  7:55 26/122    F35-39:4/10      60.80  
 109.Mary Frederick       Newtown,PA         33 F         24:40.43  7:56 27/122    F30-34:5/9       59.83  
 110.Isabella Cabrera     Doylestown,PA      8  F         24:45.69  7:58 28/122    F 1- 8:1/4       73.83  
 111.Lauren Lennon        Doylestown,PA      39 F         24:46.24  7:58 29/122    F35-39:5/10      60.75  
 112.Lauren Griffith      Doylestown,PA      24 F         24:48.93  7:59 30/122    F20-24:3/7       59.37  
 113.Michael Fruehauf     Doylestown,PA      34 M         24:49.40  7:59 83/177    M30-34:6/15      52.30  
 114.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        15 M         24:50.39  7:59 84/177    M15-19:9/15      53.52  
 115.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        15 M         24:50.80  7:59 85/177    M15-19:10/15     53.52  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Tyler Hoehn          Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:53.23  8:00 86/177    M12-14:7/11      57.33  
 117.Tim Conniff          ,                  50 M         24:58.16  8:02 87/177    M50-54:13/21     58.47  
 118.Cohen Long           ,                  30 M         25:03.39  8:03 88/177    M30-34:7/15      51.27  
 119.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         9  F         25:08.08  8:05 31/122    F 9-11:1/7       70.51  
 120.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   42 M         25:08.44  8:05 89/177    M40-44:10/25     54.61  
 121.Lauren Loftus        Doylestown,PA      38 F         25:11.51  8:06 32/122    F35-39:6/10      59.47  
 122.Mike Dineen          Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:17.54  8:08 90/177    M55-59:5/11      60.14  
 123.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      64 M         25:19.52  8:09 91/177    M60-64:6/10      64.90  
 124.Kyle Dickinson       Penndel,PA         41 M         25:25.11  8:10 92/177    M40-44:11/25     53.60  
 125.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      47 F         25:29.57  8:12 33/122    F45-49:4/16      62.63  
 126.Jim Kinkead          Newtown,PA         57 M         25:31.04  8:12 93/177    M55-59:6/11      60.59  
 127.James Lamb           Doylestown,PA      42 M         25:32.64  8:13 94/177    M40-44:12/25     53.76  
 128.Lucie Van Hoof       Pipersville,PA     13 F         25:34.19  8:13 34/122    F12-14:2/4       62.79  
 129.Nigel Whitehead      Fountainville,PA   60 M         25:34.42  8:13 95/177    M60-64:7/10      62.04  
 130.Jason Van Hoof       Pipersville,PA     44 M         25:40.81  8:15 96/177    M40-44:13/25     54.29  
 131.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      28 M         25:51.71  8:19 97/177    M25-29:8/8       49.68  
 132.Julie Thomas         Perkasie,PA        44 F         25:53.43  8:19 35/122    F40-44:4/16      60.03  
 133.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    65 M         25:54.62  8:20 98/177    M65-69:3/11      64.01  
 134.Alyssa Kim           Lansdale,PA        48 F         25:56.41  8:20 36/122    F45-49:5/16      62.18  
 135.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      44 M         25:59.18  8:21 99/177    M40-44:14/25     53.63  
 136.Darin Geracimos      Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:00.65  8:22 100/177   M40-44:15/25     52.40  
 137.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     65 M         26:02.58  8:22 101/177   M65-69:4/11      63.68  
 138.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      54 F         26:03.05  8:23 37/122    F50-54:3/17      66.12  
 139.Jeff Mosebrook       Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:06.38  8:24 102/177   M40-44:16/25     53.39  
 140.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     70 M         26:07.61  8:24 103/177   M70-74:2/8       66.73  
 141.Aj Tricarichi        Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:09.04  8:25 104/177   M 9-11:2/4       56.43  
 142.Holly Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        17 F         26:20.38  8:28 38/122    F15-19:3/5       56.82  
 143.Michael Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        52 M         26:20.69  8:28 105/177   M50-54:14/21     56.34  
 144.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   64 F         26:22.34  8:29 39/122    F60-64:2/8       73.70  
 145.Maria Kesisoglou     New Hope,PA        13 F         26:23.26  8:29 40/122    F12-14:3/4       60.85  
 146.Leo Russo            Paoli,PA           52 M         26:24.33  8:29 106/177   M50-54:15/21     56.20  
 147.Tim Hughes           Quakertown,PA      40 M         26:25.83  8:30 107/177   M40-44:17/25     51.19  
 148.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      47 F         26:29.12  8:31 41/122    F45-49:6/16      60.27  
 149.David Tormey         Newtown,PA         35 M         26:31.62  8:32 108/177   M35-39:11/16     49.21  
 150.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      57 M         26:32.75  8:32 109/177   M55-59:7/11      58.27  
 151.Fadi Baaklini        Gaithersburg,MD    33 M         26:33.26  8:32 110/177   M30-34:8/15      48.68  
 152.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      67 M         26:38.71  8:34 111/177   M65-69:5/11      63.39  
 153.Lucas Khalife        Warrington,PA      15 M         26:44.48  8:36 112/177   M15-19:11/15     49.72  
 154.Aakarsh Ananthakrish Jamison,PA         11 M         26:47.02  8:37 113/177   M 9-11:3/4       55.10  
 155.Lauryn Orozco        Chalfont,PA        41 F         26:47.76  8:37 42/122    F40-44:5/16      56.80  
 156.Kyle Crawford        Newtown,PA         32 M         26:51.88  8:38 114/177   M30-34:9/15      47.98  
 157.Bryn Wassel          Doylestown,PA      26 F         27:06.39  8:43 43/122    F25-29:3/6       54.33  
 158.Joseph Wassel        North Wales,PA     58 M         27:07.45  8:43 115/177   M55-59:8/11      57.50  
 159.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         66 M         27:10.36  8:44 116/177   M65-69:6/11      61.58  
 160.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      54 F         27:16.52  8:46 44/122    F50-54:4/17      63.17  
 161.Brad Rittle          Furlong,PA         33 M         27:19.28  8:47 117/177   M30-34:10/15     47.31  
 162.Daniel Howe          Bensalem,PA        33 M         27:23.76  8:49 118/177   M30-34:11/15     47.20  
 163.Ryan Schimpf         Cherry Hill,NJ     15 M         27:24.62  8:49 119/177   M15-19:12/15     48.51  
 164.Debbie Smith         Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:26.85  8:50 45/122    F50-54:5/17      62.09  
 165.Tobias Houdeshell    Doylestown,PA      38 M         27:30.26  8:51 120/177   M35-39:12/16     48.46  
 166.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      54 F         27:33.87  8:52 46/122    F50-54:6/17      62.52  
 167.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      50 F         27:36.04  8:53 47/122    F50-54:7/17      59.70  
 168.Dan Tuft             Doylestown,PA      65 M         27:42.78  8:55 121/177   M65-69:7/11      59.85  
 169.Finnegan Harris      Morristown,NJ      19 M         27:49.84  8:57 122/177   M15-19:13/15     46.17  
 170.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    64 F         27:50.94  8:57 48/122    F60-64:3/8       69.82  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Amanda Forbes        New Hope,PA        51 F         28:15.93  9:05 49/122    F50-54:8/17      58.96  
 172.Felipe Cabrera       Doylestown,PA      42 M         28:16.12  9:05 123/177   M40-44:18/25     48.56  
 173.Anna Marie Petersen  Newtown,PA         52 F         28:18.70  9:06 50/122    F50-54:9/17      59.51  
 174.Timothy Belotserkovs Warminster,PA      17 M         28:20.76  9:07 124/177   M15-19:14/15     45.68  
 175.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      16 F         28:30.88  9:10 51/122    F15-19:4/5       53.37  
 176.Kristy Kemmerer      Doylestown,PA      48 F         28:32.87  9:11 52/122    F45-49:7/16      56.52  
 177.George Ashmore       Holland,PA         73 M         28:34.51  9:11 125/177   M70-74:3/8       63.51  
 178.Frank Fiumecaldo     South River,NJ     66 M         28:34.89  9:11 126/177   M65-69:8/11      58.57  
 179.Andrea Rice          Doylestown,PA      37 F         28:38.30  9:13 53/122    F35-39:7/10      52.10  
 180.Kirby Tyrrell        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         28:38.96  9:13 54/122    F30-34:6/9       51.54  
 181.Julia Babij          Doylestown,PA      41 F         28:41.59  9:14 55/122    F40-44:6/16      53.04  
 182.Nathaniel Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        10 M         28:42.33  9:14 127/177   M 9-11:4/4       53.51  
 183.Stacie Lehmann       Furlong,PA         49 F         28:44.65  9:15 56/122    F45-49:8/16      56.73  
 184.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        42 M         28:47.33  9:15 128/177   M40-44:19/25     47.69  
 185.Olivia Nibot         Doylestown,PA      13 F         28:48.17  9:16 57/122    F12-14:4/4       55.74  
 186.Erin Dalton          Pipersville,PA     42 F         28:49.68  9:16 58/122    F40-44:7/16      53.14  
 187.Evelyn Dalton        Pipersville,PA     11 F         28:50.15  9:16 59/122    F 9-11:2/7       58.24  
 188.Ryan Valentine       Warrington,PA      14 M         28:51.83  9:17 129/177   M12-14:8/11      46.95  
 189.Ben Guerriero        Doylestown,PA      8  M         29:01.97  9:20 130/177   M 1- 8:1/3       58.53  
 190.Nicole Charlton-naur Ewing,NJ           47 F         29:04.38  9:21 60/122    F45-49:9/16      54.91  
 191.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:07.35  9:22 61/122    F40-44:8/16      52.25  
 192.Shaun Wright         Oreland,PA         42 M         29:10.64  9:23 131/177   M40-44:20/25     47.06  
 193.Chris Matje          Doylestown,PA      38 M         29:10.84  9:23 132/177   M35-39:13/16     45.70  
 194.Shreyan Katiyar      Jamison,PA         12 M         29:11.32  9:23 133/177   M12-14:9/11      48.89  
 195.Frank Fiumecaldo     Doylestown,PA      33 M         29:17.68  9:25 134/177   M30-34:12/15     44.13  
 196.Danielle Ecker       Harwick,PA         28 F         29:21.81  9:27 62/122    F25-29:4/6       50.17  
 197.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        25 F         29:26.45  9:28 63/122    F25-29:5/6       50.03  
 198.Joseph Kokinda       Silverdale,PA      59 M         29:35.86  9:31 135/177   M55-59:9/11      53.16  
 199.Josh Kokinda         Doylestown,PA      33 M         29:35.87  9:31 136/177   M30-34:13/15     43.69  
 200.Shawn White          Doylestown,PA      45 M         29:45.07  9:34 137/177   M45-49:10/12     47.20  
 201.Andrea Wachowski     Doylestown,PA      40 F         29:47.28  9:35 64/122    F40-44:9/16      50.79  
 202.Kimberly Cunningham  Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:54.85  9:37 65/122    F40-44:10/16     50.89  
 203.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      66 M         29:55.48  9:37 138/177   M65-69:9/11      55.93  
 204.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      59 M         30:00.06  9:39 139/177   M55-59:10/11     52.42  
 205.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        40 F         30:05.00  9:40 66/122    F40-44:11/16     50.31  
 206.Sierra Lahr          Doylestown,PA      10 F         30:07.48  9:41 67/122    F 9-11:3/7       57.22  
 207.Matthew Lahr         Doylestown,PA      42 M         30:08.75  9:42 140/177   M40-44:21/25     45.55  
 208.Jenn Diamond         Ewing,NJ           54 F         30:17.12  9:44 68/122    F50-54:10/17     56.88  
 209.Emma O'reilly        Doylestown,PA      18 F         30:17.93  9:45 69/122    F15-19:5/5       48.82  
 210.Valerie Akerson      Doylestown,PA      53 F         30:19.60  9:45 70/122    F50-54:11/17     56.18  
 211.Chris Todd           Ewing,NJ           46 F         30:23.57  9:46 71/122    F45-49:10/16     52.03  
 212.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      63 M         30:23.77  9:46 141/177   M60-64:8/10      53.60  
 213.Jesse Rivera         Doylestown,PA      34 M         30:48.60  9:54 142/177   M30-34:14/15     42.14  
 214.Jenna Tricarichi     Doylestown,PA      40 F         31:02.40  9:59 72/122    F40-44:12/16     48.75  
 215.Miles Tricarichi     Doylestown,PA      6  M         31:02.77  9:59 143/177   M 1- 8:2/3       62.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Glynnis Patterson    Morristown,NJ      53 F         31:04.97 10:00 73/122    F50-54:12/17     54.83  
 217.Claire Marga Smith   Doylestown,PA      24 F         31:07.95 10:01 74/122    F20-24:4/7       47.32  
 218.Karen Fey            Holland,PA         37 F         31:09.23 10:01 75/122    F35-39:8/10      47.89  
 219.Richard Yien         Lansdale,PA        61 M         31:12.73 10:02 144/177   M60-64:9/10      51.29  
 220.Danyelle Hord        Warminster,PA      32 F         31:13.33 10:02 76/122    F30-34:7/9       47.22  
 221.Aarav Desai          Jamison,PA         8  M         31:14.81 10:03 145/177   M 1- 8:3/3       54.38  
 222.Amit Katiyar         Jamison,PA         45 M         31:20.32 10:05 146/177   M45-49:11/12     44.82  
 223.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      68 F         31:24.25 10:06 77/122    F65-69:1/4       65.23  
 224.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      11 F         31:31.43 10:08 78/122    F 9-11:4/7       53.29  
 225.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      41 M         31:32.46 10:09 147/177   M40-44:22/25     43.21  
 226.Roseann Riley        Newtown,PA         56 F         31:35.02 10:09 79/122    F55-59:3/6       55.81  
 227.Natacha Vidal        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:38.77 10:11 80/122    F35-39:9/10      46.86  
 228.Ashley Brett Tabatab Doylestown,PA      28 F         32:03.08 10:18 81/122    F25-29:6/6       45.95  
 229.Thomas O'reilly      Doylestown,PA      13 M         32:03.20 10:18 148/177   M12-14:10/11     43.27  
 230.Rob Boland           Warrington,PA      32 M         32:08.91 10:20 149/177   M30-34:15/15     40.09  
 231.Mette O'reilly       Doylestown,PA      49 F         32:23.48 10:25 82/122    F45-49:11/16     50.34  
 232.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   66 M         32:29.83 10:27 150/177   M65-69:10/11     51.51  
 233.Curtis Hartranft     Pipersville,PA     58 M         32:30.83 10:27 151/177   M55-59:11/11     47.98  
 234.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 67 F         32:30.87 10:27 83/122    F65-69:2/4       62.19  
 235.John King            Feasterville Tr,PA 35 M         32:34.82 10:29 152/177   M35-39:14/16     40.07  
 236.Elizabeth Peralta    Doylestown,PA      55 F         32:38.61 10:30 84/122    F55-59:4/6       53.40  
 237.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        71 F         32:48.25 10:33 85/122    F70-74:1/3       65.09  
 238.Amanda Purchon       Malvern,PA         48 F         32:49.70 10:33 86/122    F45-49:12/16     49.14  
 239.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      62 F         33:11.65 10:41 87/122    F60-64:4/8       57.10  
 240.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      13 M         33:12.85 10:41 153/177   M12-14:11/11     41.77  
 241.Chris Nickum         Doylestown,PA      53 M         33:13.54 10:41 154/177   M50-54:16/21     45.03  
 242.Kristin Muzina       Doylestown,PA      44 F         33:13.83 10:41 88/122    F40-44:13/16     46.78  
 243.Bud Veltman          Warminster,PA      52 M         33:21.60 10:44 155/177   M50-54:17/21     44.49  
 244.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      52 M         33:40.86 10:50 156/177   M50-54:18/21     44.07  
 245.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         65 F         33:51.62 10:53 89/122    F65-69:3/4       58.16  
 246.Katie Mest           Mechanicsburg,PA   23 F         33:53.39 10:54 90/122    F20-24:5/7       43.46  
 247.Marie Axler          Doylestown,PA      50 F         33:54.16 10:54 91/122    F50-54:13/17     48.61  
 248.Olivia Keys          Macungie,PA        23 F         33:54.19 10:54 92/122    F20-24:6/7       43.44  
 249.Janice Damiani       Doylestown,PA      59 F         33:54.36 10:54 93/122    F55-59:5/6       53.88  
 250.Paige Slowik         Perkasie,PA        23 F         33:55.36 10:55 94/122    F20-24:7/7       43.42  
 251.Michelle Maloney     Warminster,PA      53 F         33:57.71 10:55 95/122    F50-54:14/17     50.17  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 252.Gerard Wansor        Southampton,PA     69 M         34:24.75 11:04 157/177   M65-69:11/11     50.09  
 253.Kristen Cabrera      Doylestown,PA      40 F         34:26.94 11:05 96/122    F40-44:14/16     43.94  
 254.Olivia Cabrera       Doylestown,PA      10 F         34:33.94 11:07 97/122    F 9-11:5/7       49.88  
 255.Erik Schimpf         Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         34:34.37 11:07 158/177   M50-54:19/21     42.24  
 256.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 61 F         34:35.62 11:08 98/122    F60-64:5/8       54.11  
 257.Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont,PA        52 F         34:35.89 11:08 99/122    F50-54:15/17     48.70  
 258.Matthew Valentine    Warrington,PA      17 M         34:51.03 11:13 159/177   M15-19:15/15     37.14  
 259.Ryan Haugh           Doylestown,PA      37 M         35:02.23 11:16 160/177   M35-39:15/16     37.77  
 260.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      70 F         35:20.26 11:22 100/122   F70-74:2/3       59.58  
 261.Evelyn Tricarichi    Doylestown,PA      8  F         35:34.19 11:26 101/122   F 1- 8:2/4       51.39  
 262.Anthony Tricarichi   Doylestown,PA      39 M         35:34.21 11:26 161/177   M35-39:16/16     37.75  
 263.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      71 M         35:39.45 11:28 162/177   M70-74:4/8       49.50  
 264.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         7  F         35:51.31 11:32 102/122   F 1- 8:3/4       52.72  
 265.Stacey Bennett       Sellersville,PA    45 F         35:58.46 11:34 103/122   F45-49:13/16     43.57  
 266.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        70 M         36:04.60 11:36 163/177   M70-74:5/8       48.33  
 267.Kate Galinus         Lansdale,PA        64 F         36:10.64 11:38 104/122   F60-64:6/8       53.74  
 268.Brett Miller         Doylestown,PA      44 M         36:14.37 11:39 164/177   M40-44:23/25     38.46  
 269.Liesl Gambold        Halifax,NS         54 F         36:34.02 11:46 105/122   F50-54:16/17     47.11  
 270.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         64 F         37:07.68 11:56 106/122   F60-64:7/8       52.36  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Elizabeth Belotserko Ivyland,PA         9  F         37:31.85 12:04 107/122   F 9-11:6/7       47.25  
 272.Philip Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         21 M         37:32.09 12:04 165/177   M20-24:4/4       34.22  
 273.David Horn           Doylestown,PA      51 M         37:34.08 12:05 166/177   M50-54:20/21     39.18  
 274.Kelly Stratton       Doylestown,PA      47 F         37:35.28 12:05 108/122   F45-49:14/16     42.48  
 275.Filippos Kesisoglou  New Hope,PA        44 M         37:52.37 12:11 167/177   M40-44:24/25     36.81  
 276.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      48 F         37:56.29 12:12 109/122   F45-49:15/16     42.52  
 277.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    77 M         38:23.10 12:21 168/177   M75-79:1/3       50.63  
 278.Megan Nibot          Doylestown,PA      11 F         39:20.01 12:39 110/122   F 9-11:7/7       42.70  
 279.Caroline Nibot       Doylestown,PA      47 F         39:20.35 12:39 111/122   F45-49:16/16     40.59  
 280.Greg Senior          Doylestown,PA      53 M         39:24.23 12:40 169/177   M50-54:21/21     37.97  
 281.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      51 F         39:32.13 12:43 112/122   F50-54:17/17     42.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 282.Ananth Sethuraman    Jamison,PA         42 M         40:55.48 13:10 170/177   M40-44:25/25     33.55  
 283.James Dimitry        Doylestown,PA      73 M         41:19.24 13:17 171/177   M70-74:6/8       43.92  
 284.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 59 F         42:14.45 13:35 113/122   F55-59:6/6       43.25  
 285.Richard Bennett      Sellersville,PA    49 M         42:32.73 13:41 172/177   M45-49:12/12     34.06  
 286.Jule Mills           ,                  37 F         42:59.71 13:50 114/122   F35-39:10/10     34.71  
 287.Susanne Baker        Doylestown,PA      69 F         43:24.48 13:58 115/122   F65-69:4/4       47.85  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Hetal Desai          Jamison,PA         40 F         43:54.00 14:07 116/122   F40-44:15/16     34.48  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 289.Bruce Alexander      Ambler,PA          75 M         47:05.10 15:09 173/177   M75-79:2/3       39.79  
 290.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      73 M         47:32.33 15:18 174/177   M70-74:7/8       38.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 291.Aatmika Ananthakrish Jamison,PA         7  F         50:15.85 16:10 117/122   F 1- 8:4/4       37.62  
 292.Deepthi Ananthakrish Jamison,PA         40 F         50:17.47 16:11 118/122   F40-44:16/16     30.09  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 293.Edward Haines        Doylestown,PA      79 M         53:42.91 17:17 175/177   M75-79:3/3       37.74  
 294.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      72 F         55:03.74 17:43 119/122   F70-74:3/3       39.34  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Jim Connor           Chalfont,PA        63 M         58:42.79 18:53 176/177   M60-64:10/10     27.75  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 296.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        73 M       1:00:55.78 19:36 177/177   M70-74:8/8       29.79  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 297.Jennifer Baaklini    New Hope,PA        31 F       1:02:29.51 20:06 120/122   F30-34:8/9       23.58  
 298.Patricia Connor      Chalfont,PA        61 F       1:02:31.18 20:07 121/122   F60-64:8/8       29.94  
 299.Heather Armstrong    Astoria,NY         34 F       1:02:32.62 20:07 122/122   F30-34:9/9       23.65  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M            1117   16:33.01  5:20
   2.Alex Hiznay          Philadelphia,PA    26 M            1118   17:23.83  5:36
   3.Colby Micheels       Warminster,PA      16 M            1119   17:44.27  5:43
   4.Kevin Waterman       Emmaus,PA          25 M            1123   17:47.60  5:44
   5.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        30 M            1129   17:55.59  5:46
   6.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      24 M            1124   18:10.92  5:51
   7.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         36 M            1128   18:16.56  5:53
   8.Paul Vidal           Philadelphia,PA    37 M            1149   18:27.03  5:56
   9.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        38 M            1127   18:34.17  5:59
  10.Leo Patrick Russo    Paoli,PA           17 M            1130   18:45.50  6:02
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Katie Kinkead        Conshohocken,PA    28 F            1122   18:14.71  5:52
   2.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F            1131   20:02.69  6:27
   3.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F            1165   20:41.78  6:40
   4.Kira Logiovine       North Wales,PA     15 F            1161   20:50.60  6:43
   5.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      37 F            1396   21:11.44  6:49
   6.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F            1182   21:15.20  6:50
   7.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      22 F            1212   21:42.07  6:59
   8.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F            1169   21:50.17  7:02
   9.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        33 F            1194   22:01.17  7:05
  10.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F            1175   22:05.07  7:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M            1117   16:33.01  5:20
   1.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      55 M            1561   19:13.76  6:11
   2.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M            1132   19:22.36  6:14
   3.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         50 M            1139   19:37.35  6:19
   4.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      65 M            1144   19:44.08  6:21
   5.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      42 M            1145   20:02.96  6:27
   6.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      50 M            1167   20:05.16  6:28
   7.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      52 M            1147   20:05.61  6:28
   8.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      40 M            1234   20:21.68  6:33
   9.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      48 M            1146   20:28.45  6:35
  10.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      61 M            1156   20:31.06  6:36
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F            1131   20:02.69  6:27
   2.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F            1165   20:41.78  6:40
   3.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F            1182   21:15.20  6:50
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F            1169   21:50.17  7:02
   5.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F            1175   22:05.07  7:06
   6.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      59 F            1201   22:40.42  7:18
   7.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      53 F            1231   22:44.26  7:19
   8.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      44 F            1213   22:51.04  7:21
   9.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      44 F            1200   23:13.79  7:29
  10.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     61 F            1202   23:36.52  7:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Guerriero        Doylestown,PA      8  M  189         1491   29:01.97  9:21  58.53%
   2.Miles Tricarichi     Doylestown,PA      6  M  215         1485   31:02.77  0:00  62.69%
   3.Aarav Desai          Jamison,PA         8  M  221         1162   31:14.81 10:03  54.38%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Cabrera     Doylestown,PA      8  F  110         1312   24:45.69  7:58  73.83%
   2.Evelyn Tricarichi    Doylestown,PA      8  F  261         1484   35:34.19 11:27  51.39%
   3.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         7  F  264         1476   35:51.31 11:32  52.72%
   4.Aatmika Ananthakrish Jamison,PA         7  F  291         1522   50:15.85 16:11  37.62%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        11 M   65         1217   22:28.24  7:14  65.68%
   2.Aj Tricarichi        Doylestown,PA      11 M  141         1392   26:09.04  8:25  56.43%
   3.Aakarsh Ananthakrish Jamison,PA         11 M  154         1372   26:47.02  8:37  55.10%
   4.Nathaniel Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        10 M  182         1414   28:42.33  9:14  53.51%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         9  F  119         1192   25:08.08  8:05  70.51%
   2.Evelyn Dalton        Pipersville,PA     11 F  187         1287   28:50.15  9:17  58.24%
   3.Sierra Lahr          Doylestown,PA      10 F  206         1329   30:07.48  9:42  57.22%
   4.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      11 F  224         1402   31:31.43 10:09  53.29%
   5.Olivia Cabrera       Doylestown,PA      10 F  254         1449   34:33.94 11:08  49.88%
   6.Elizabeth Belotserko Ivyland,PA         9  F  271         1515   37:31.85 12:05  47.25%
   7.Megan Nibot          Doylestown,PA      11 F  278         1338   39:20.01 12:40  42.70%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Dunn         Jamison,PA         12 M   33         1186   20:39.51  6:39  69.07%
   2.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      12 M   41         1152   20:58.13  6:45  68.03%
   3.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      14 M   42         1188   21:00.20  6:46  64.48%
   4.Mason Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        13 M   71         1216   22:38.53  7:17  61.25%
   5.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         12 M   86         1191   23:13.46  7:28  61.44%
   6.Alexander Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        14 M   95         1243   23:36.90  7:36  57.38%
   7.Tyler Hoehn          Doylestown,PA      12 M  116         1176   24:53.23  8:01  57.33%
   8.Ryan Valentine       Warrington,PA      14 M  188         1405   28:51.83  9:17  46.95%
   9.Shreyan Katiyar      Jamison,PA         12 M  194         1353   29:11.32  9:24  48.89%
  10.Thomas O'reilly      Doylestown,PA      13 M  229         1497   32:03.20 10:19  43.27%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      14 F   63         1210   22:24.50  7:13  70.27%
   2.Lucie Van Hoof       Pipersville,PA     13 F  128         1268   25:34.19  8:14  62.79%
   3.Maria Kesisoglou     New Hope,PA        13 F  145         1404   26:23.26  8:30  60.85%
   4.Olivia Nibot         Doylestown,PA      13 F  185         1337   28:48.17  9:16  55.74%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colby Micheels       Warminster,PA      16 M    3         1119   17:44.27  5:43  73.86%
   2.Leo Patrick Russo    Paoli,PA           17 M   11         1130   18:45.50  6:02  69.01%
   3.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      16 M   14         1177   19:05.49  6:09  68.64%
   4.Jerry Bower Iii      Jamison,PA         16 M   23         1143   19:59.30  6:26  65.55%
   5.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      15 M   48         1153   21:34.16  6:57  61.62%
   6.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      18 M   79         1170   23:02.50  7:25  55.77%
   7.Ryan Conniff         ,                  15 M   89         1565   23:18.65  7:30  57.04%
   8.Nathan Packel        Doylestown,PA      16 M  106         1187   24:34.13  7:54  53.33%
   9.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        15 M  114         1134   24:50.39  8:00  53.52%
  10.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        15 M  115         1284   24:50.80  8:00  53.52%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kira Logiovine       North Wales,PA     15 F   36         1161   20:50.60  6:43  74.23%
   2.Angelina Rider       Doylestown,PA      15 F   68         1564   22:33.56  7:16  68.58%
   3.Holly Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        17 F  142         1273   26:20.38  8:29  56.82%
   4.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      16 F  175         1331   28:30.88  9:11  53.37%
   5.Emma O'reilly        Doylestown,PA      18 F  209         1496   30:17.93  9:45  48.82%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      24 M    6         1124   18:10.92  5:51  70.67%
   2.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      20 M   18         1151   19:22.97  6:14  66.29%
   3.Connor Sheehan       Furlong,PA         20 M   60         1264   22:18.97  7:11  57.58%
   4.Philip Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         21 M  272         1516   37:32.09 12:05  34.22%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      22 F   50         1212   21:42.07  6:59  67.84%
   2.Gabrielle Peralta    Doylestown,PA      22 F   96         1265   23:43.76  7:38  62.08%
   3.Lauren Griffith      Doylestown,PA      24 F  112         1332   24:48.93  7:59  59.37%
   4.Claire Marga Smith   Doylestown,PA      24 F  217         1365   31:07.95 10:01  47.32%
   5.Katie Mest           Mechanicsburg,PA   23 F  246         1340   33:53.39 10:54  43.46%
   6.Olivia Keys          Macungie,PA        23 F  248         1387   33:54.19 10:55  43.44%
   7.Paige Slowik         Perkasie,PA        23 F  250         1506   33:55.36 10:55  43.42%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Hiznay          Philadelphia,PA    26 M    2         1118   17:23.83  5:36  73.85%
   2.Kevin Waterman       Emmaus,PA          25 M    4         1123   17:47.60  5:44  72.19%
   3.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      28 M   12         1126   18:58.38  6:06  67.69%
   4.Peter Macnamee       Doylestown,PA      28 M   13         1137   19:02.90  6:08  67.45%
   5.Thomas Damarodis     Pittsburgh,PA      27 M   19         1154   19:33.87  6:18  65.67%
   6.Francis Kubach       Philadelphia,PA    28 M   66         1208   22:32.77  7:15  56.98%
   7.Tyler Delhees        Arlington,VA       25 M   70         1251   22:34.96  7:16  56.90%
   8.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      28 M  131         1262   25:51.71  8:19  49.68%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Katie Kinkead        Conshohocken,PA    28 F    7         1122   18:14.71  5:52  80.73%
   1.Jamie Cappiello      Doylestown,PA      27 F  105         1235   24:30.80  7:53  60.10%
   2.Bryn Wassel          Doylestown,PA      26 F  157         1298   27:06.39  8:43  54.33%
   3.Danielle Ecker       Harwick,PA         28 F  196         1411   29:21.81  9:27  50.17%
   4.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        25 F  197         1250   29:26.45  9:29  50.03%
   5.Ashley Brett Tabatab Doylestown,PA      28 F  228         1488   32:03.08 10:19  45.95%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        30 M    5         1129   17:55.59  5:46  71.66%
   2.Michael Zoda         Morrisville,PA     30 M   21         1157   19:39.64  6:20  65.35%
   3.Colin Mackenzie      Jersey City,NJ     32 M   83         1236   23:04.45  7:26  55.84%
   4.Amine Moussaoui      New Hope,PA        33 M   84         1256   23:07.51  7:27  55.90%
   5.Dan Blaemire         Newtown,PA         33 M   94         1220   23:36.68  7:36  54.76%
   6.Michael Fruehauf     Doylestown,PA      34 M  113         1319   24:49.40  7:59  52.30%
   7.Cohen Long           ,                  30 M  118         1568   25:03.39  8:04  51.27%
   8.Fadi Baaklini        Gaithersburg,MD    33 M  151         1254   26:33.26  8:33  48.68%
   9.Kyle Crawford        Newtown,PA         32 M  156         1358   26:51.88  8:39  47.98%
  10.Brad Rittle          Furlong,PA         33 M  161         1395   27:19.28  8:48  47.31%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        33 F   55         1194   22:01.17  7:05  67.02%
   2.Melissa Freas-kampf  Jamison,PA         34 F   81         1180   23:02.85  7:25  64.18%
   3.Carly Jornlin        Newtown,PA         34 F   88         1240   23:18.42  7:30  63.45%
   4.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   99         1237   23:52.89  7:41  61.83%
   5.Mary Frederick       Newtown,PA         33 F  109         1302   24:40.43  7:56  59.83%
   6.Kirby Tyrrell        Jersey City,NJ     33 F  180         1342   28:38.96  9:13  51.54%
   7.Danyelle Hord        Warminster,PA      32 F  220         1289   31:13.33 10:03  47.22%
   8.Jennifer Baaklini    New Hope,PA        31 F  297         1255 1:02:29.51 20:07  23.58%
   9.Heather Armstrong    Astoria,NY         34 F  299         1556 1:02:32.62 20:08  23.65%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         36 M    8         1128   18:16.56  5:53  71.89%
   2.Paul Vidal           Philadelphia,PA    37 M    9         1149   18:27.03  5:56  71.69%
   3.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        38 M   10         1127   18:34.17  5:59  71.76%
   4.Ronald Albracht      Oreland,PA         38 M   15         1135   19:07.98  6:09  69.70%
   5.Kevin Jornlin        Long Island Cit,NY 37 M   35         1155   20:50.47  6:42  63.50%
   6.Stephen Bayer        Doylestown,PA      38 M   39         1172   20:57.75  6:45  63.60%
   7.Prashanth Palakollu  Furlong,PA         38 M   52         1195   21:48.53  7:01  61.12%
   8.Gregory Pellish      North Wales,PA     39 M   58         1181   22:13.65  7:09  60.42%
   9.Jason Short          Southampton,PA     37 M   82         1138   23:04.19  7:26  57.35%
  10.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      38 M   92         1193   23:26.38  7:33  56.87%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      37 F   45         1396   21:11.44  6:49  70.41%
   2.Jacquelyn Darrah     Sellersville,PA    38 F   85         1197   23:10.86  7:28  64.64%
   3.Kristi Wiley         Harleysville,PA    38 F  102         1164   23:56.23  7:42  62.57%
   4.Kristina Novick      Wallingford,PA     38 F  108         1198   24:38.53  7:56  60.80%
   5.Lauren Lennon        Doylestown,PA      39 F  111         1295   24:46.24  7:58  60.75%
   6.Lauren Loftus        Doylestown,PA      38 F  121         1270   25:11.51  8:06  59.47%
   7.Andrea Rice          Doylestown,PA      37 F  179         1350   28:38.30  9:13  52.10%
   8.Karen Fey            Holland,PA         37 F  218         1427   31:09.23 10:02  47.89%
   9.Natacha Vidal        Philadelphia,PA    35 F  227         1487   31:38.77 10:11  46.86%
  10.Jule Mills           ,                  37 F  286         1567   42:59.71 13:50  34.71%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M    1         1117   16:33.01  5:20  82.90%
   1.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      42 M   25         1145   20:02.96  6:27  68.50%
   2.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      40 M   28         1234   20:21.68  6:33  66.44%
   3.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      44 M   32         1190   20:39.33  6:39  67.47%
   4.Hayden Janssen       Doylestown,PA      41 M   37         1178   20:52.29  6:43  65.28%
   5.Stephen Greeley      Doylestown,PA      41 M   43         1166   21:01.89  6:46  64.81%
   6.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      44 M   46         1252   21:12.86  6:50  65.72%
   7.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      44 M   59         1214   22:17.47  7:10  62.53%
   8.Claas Wiley-ritzmann Doylestown,PA      40 M   76         1189   22:48.20  7:20  59.31%
   9.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   42 M  120         1382   25:08.44  8:05  54.61%
  10.Kyle Dickinson       Penndel,PA         41 M  124         1245   25:25.11  8:11  53.60%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F   34         1165   20:41.78  6:40  73.54%
   2.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      44 F   77         1213   22:51.04  7:21  67.99%
   3.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      44 F   87         1200   23:13.79  7:29  66.92%
   4.Julie Thomas         Perkasie,PA        44 F  132         1276   25:53.43  8:20  60.03%
   5.Lauryn Orozco        Chalfont,PA        41 F  155         1297   26:47.76  8:37  56.80%
   6.Julia Babij          Doylestown,PA      41 F  181         1355   28:41.59  9:14  53.04%
   7.Erin Dalton          Pipersville,PA     42 F  186         1310   28:49.68  9:17  53.14%
   8.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      41 F  191         1490   29:07.35  9:22  52.25%
   9.Andrea Wachowski     Doylestown,PA      40 F  201         1389   29:47.28  9:35  50.79%
  10.Kimberly Cunningham  Doylestown,PA      41 F  202         1492   29:54.85  9:38  50.89%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      48 M   29         1146   20:28.45  6:35  70.20%
   2.Ryan Goldblum        Lansdale,PA        45 M   51         1203   21:42.62  6:59  64.70%
   3.Todd Rider           Doylestown,PA      49 M   57         1563   22:07.14  7:07  65.48%
   4.Robert Valentine     Warrington,PA      48 M   61         1343   22:19.15  7:11  64.39%
   5.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      47 M   62         1179   22:22.98  7:12  63.75%
   6.Christopher Hyland   New Britain,PA     49 M   69         1196   22:34.39  7:16  64.18%
   7.Ryan Donovan         Merion Station,PA  47 M   78         1233   22:56.31  7:23  62.17%
   8.Mike Bond            Doylestown,PA      48 M  101         1229   23:55.87  7:42  60.08%
   9.Michael Deangelis    Furlong,PA         45 M  103         1418   24:10.77  7:47  58.10%
  10.Shawn White          Doylestown,PA      45 M  200         1398   29:45.07  9:35  47.20%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F   24         1131   20:02.69  6:27  78.90%
   2.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F   47         1182   21:15.20  6:50  75.10%
   3.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F   56         1175   22:05.07  7:06  70.94%
   4.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      47 F  125         1313   25:29.57  8:12  62.63%
   5.Alyssa Kim           Lansdale,PA        48 F  134         1239   25:56.41  8:21  62.18%
   6.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      47 F  148         1336   26:29.12  8:31  60.27%
   7.Kristy Kemmerer      Doylestown,PA      48 F  176         1473   28:32.87  9:11  56.52%
   8.Stacie Lehmann       Furlong,PA         49 F  183         1410   28:44.65  9:15  56.73%
   9.Nicole Charlton-naur Ewing,NJ           47 F  190         1317   29:04.38  9:21  54.91%
  10.Chris Todd           Ewing,NJ           46 F  211         1521   30:23.57  9:47  52.03%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M   17         1132   19:22.36  6:14  77.85%
   2.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         50 M   20         1139   19:37.35  6:19  74.41%
   3.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      50 M   26         1167   20:05.16  6:28  72.68%
   4.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      52 M   27         1147   20:05.61  6:28  73.86%
   5.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         53 M   31         1163   20:36.78  6:38  72.59%
   6.Jim Micheels         Warminster,PA      51 M   40         1160   20:57.89  6:45  70.24%
   7.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          51 M   44         1171   21:05.84  6:47  69.79%
   8.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        50 M   49         1185   21:36.99  6:57  67.58%
   9.Chris Howard         New Hope,PA        51 M   54         1174   21:54.37  7:03  67.19%
  10.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        52 M   64         1140   22:25.07  7:13  66.17%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F   53         1169   21:50.17  7:02  78.00%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      53 F   74         1231   22:44.26  7:19  74.91%
   3.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      54 F  138         1263   26:03.05  8:23  66.12%
   4.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      54 F  160         1363   27:16.52  8:47  63.17%
   5.Debbie Smith         Doylestown,PA      53 F  164         1321   27:26.85  8:50  62.09%
   6.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      54 F  166         1308   27:33.87  8:52  62.52%
   7.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      50 F  167         1333   27:36.04  8:53  59.70%
   8.Amanda Forbes        New Hope,PA        51 F  171         1311   28:15.93  9:06  58.96%
   9.Anna Marie Petersen  Newtown,PA         52 F  173         1433   28:18.70  9:07  59.51%
  10.Jenn Diamond         Ewing,NJ           54 F  208         1520   30:17.12  9:45  56.88%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      55 M   16         1561   19:13.76  6:11  79.10%
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      59 M   38         1184   20:57.21  6:45  75.05%
   3.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      55 M   67         1211   22:32.77  7:15  67.47%
   4.David Bauer          Philadelphia,PA    58 M   97         1205   23:45.29  7:39  65.65%
   5.Mike Dineen          Doylestown,PA      55 M  122         1288   25:17.54  8:08  60.14%
   6.Jim Kinkead          Newtown,PA         57 M  126         1206   25:31.04  8:13  60.59%
   7.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      57 M  150         1354   26:32.75  8:33  58.27%
   8.Joseph Wassel        North Wales,PA     58 M  158         1275   27:07.45  8:44  57.50%
   9.Joseph Kokinda       Silverdale,PA      59 M  198         1432   29:35.86  9:32  53.16%
  10.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      59 M  204         1424   30:00.06  9:39  52.42%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      59 F   73         1201   22:40.42  7:18  80.56%
   1.Nancy Fawley         Warrington,PA      58 F  107         1248   24:37.68  7:56  73.30%
   2.Roseann Riley        Newtown,PA         56 F  226         1377   31:35.02 10:10  55.81%
   3.Elizabeth Peralta    Doylestown,PA      55 F  236         1399   32:38.61 10:30  53.40%
   4.Janice Damiani       Doylestown,PA      59 F  249         1500   33:54.36 10:55  53.88%
   5.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 59 F  284         1539   42:14.45 13:36  43.25%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      61 M   30         1156   20:31.06  6:36  77.97%
   2.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         60 M   90         1274   23:21.99  7:31  67.93%
   3.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        62 M   91         1204   23:24.00  7:32  69.02%
   4.Jonathan Broder      Philadelphia,PA    63 M  100         1526   23:53.58  7:41  68.18%
   5.Harry Havens         Perkasie,PA        62 M  104         1223   24:18.76  7:50  66.42%
   6.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      64 M  123         1247   25:19.52  8:09  64.90%
   7.Nigel Whitehead      Fountainville,PA   60 M  129         1330   25:34.42  8:14  62.04%
   8.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      63 M  212         1439   30:23.77  9:47  53.60%
   9.Richard Yien         Lansdale,PA        61 M  219         1489   31:12.73 10:03  51.29%
  10.Jim Connor           Chalfont,PA        63 M  295         1553   58:42.79 18:54  27.75%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     61 F   93         1202   23:36.52  7:36  79.28%
   2.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   64 F  144         1286   26:22.34  8:29  73.70%
   3.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    64 F  170         1305   27:50.94  8:58  69.82%
   4.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      62 F  239         1442   33:11.65 10:41  57.10%
   5.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 61 F  256         1470   34:35.62 11:08  54.11%
   6.Kate Galinus         Lansdale,PA        64 F  267         1472   36:10.64 11:39  53.74%
   7.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         64 F  270         1544   37:07.68 11:57  52.36%
   8.Patricia Connor      Chalfont,PA        61 F  298         1554 1:02:31.18 20:07  29.94%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      65 M   22         1144   19:44.08  6:21  84.00%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      68 M   98         1301   23:46.04  7:39  71.72%
   2.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    65 M  133         1292   25:54.62  8:20  64.01%
   3.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     65 M  137         1215   26:02.58  8:23  63.68%
   4.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      67 M  152         1282   26:38.71  8:35  63.39%
   5.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         66 M  159         1324   27:10.36  8:45  61.58%
   6.Dan Tuft             Doylestown,PA      65 M  168         1260   27:42.78  8:55  59.85%
   7.Frank Fiumecaldo     South River,NJ     66 M  178         1416   28:34.89  9:12  58.57%
   8.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      66 M  203         1378   29:55.48  9:38  55.93%
   9.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   66 M  232         1463   32:29.83 10:28  51.51%
  10.Gerard Wansor        Southampton,PA     69 M  252         1436   34:24.75 11:05  50.09%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      68 F  223         1471   31:24.25 10:06  65.23%
   2.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 67 F  234         1451   32:30.87 10:28  62.19%
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         65 F  245         1456   33:51.62 10:54  58.16%
   4.Susanne Baker        Doylestown,PA      69 F  287         1551   43:24.48 13:58  47.85%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        71 M   80         1207   23:02.63  7:25  76.60%
   2.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     70 M  140         1238   26:07.61  8:25  66.73%
   3.George Ashmore       Holland,PA         73 M  177         1341   28:34.51  9:12  63.51%
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      71 M  263         1461   35:39.45 11:29  49.50%
   5.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        70 M  266         1505   36:04.60 11:37  48.33%
   6.James Dimitry        Doylestown,PA      73 M  283         1534   41:19.24 13:18  43.92%
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      73 M  290         1479   47:32.33 15:18  38.18%
   8.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        73 M  296         1557 1:00:55.78 19:37  29.79%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        71 F  237         1474   32:48.25 10:33  65.09%
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      70 F  260         1480   35:20.26 11:22  59.58%
   3.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      72 F  294         1549   55:03.74 17:43  39.34%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    77 M  277         1503   38:23.10 12:21  50.63%
   2.Bruce Alexander      Ambler,PA          75 M  289         1531   47:05.10 15:09  39.79%
   3.Edward Haines        Doylestown,PA      79 M  293         1543   53:42.91 17:17  37.74%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      65 M    1144   19:44.08  6:21 84.00%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M    1117   16:33.01  5:20 82.90%
   3.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      55 M    1561   19:13.76  6:11 79.10%
   4.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      61 M    1156   20:31.06  6:36 77.97%
   5.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M    1132   19:22.36  6:14 77.85%
   6.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        71 M    1207   23:02.63  7:25 76.60%
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      59 M    1184   20:57.21  6:45 75.05%
   8.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         50 M    1139   19:37.35  6:19 74.41%
   9.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      52 M    1147   20:05.61  6:28 73.86%
  10.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      50 M    1167   20:05.16  6:28 72.68%
  11.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         53 M    1163   20:36.78  6:38 72.59%
  12.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      68 M    1301   23:46.04  7:39 71.72%
  13.Jim Micheels         Warminster,PA      51 M    1160   20:57.89  6:45 70.24%
  14.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      48 M    1146   20:28.45  6:35 70.20%
  15.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          51 M    1171   21:05.84  6:47 69.79%
  16.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        62 M    1204   23:24.00  7:32 69.02%
  17.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      42 M    1145   20:02.96  6:27 68.50%
  18.Jonathan Broder      Philadelphia,PA    63 M    1526   23:53.58  7:41 68.18%
  19.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         60 M    1274   23:21.99  7:31 67.93%
  20.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        50 M    1185   21:36.99  6:57 67.58%
  21.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      55 M    1211   22:32.77  7:15 67.47%
  22.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      44 M    1190   20:39.33  6:39 67.47%
  23.Chris Howard         New Hope,PA        51 M    1174   21:54.37  7:03 67.19%
  24.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     70 M    1238   26:07.61  8:25 66.73%
  25.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      54 M    1199   22:40.34  7:18 66.52%
  26.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      40 M    1234   20:21.68  6:33 66.44%
  27.Harry Havens         Perkasie,PA        62 M    1223   24:18.76  7:50 66.42%
  28.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        52 M    1140   22:25.07  7:13 66.17%
  29.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      44 M    1252   21:12.86  6:50 65.72%
  30.David Bauer          Philadelphia,PA    58 M    1205   23:45.29  7:39 65.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      59 F    1201   22:40.42  7:18 80.56%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     61 F    1202   23:36.52  7:36 79.28%
   3.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F    1131   20:02.69  6:27 78.90%
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F    1169   21:50.17  7:02 78.00%
   5.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F    1182   21:15.20  6:50 75.10%
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      53 F    1231   22:44.26  7:19 74.91%
   7.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   64 F    1286   26:22.34  8:29 73.70%
   8.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F    1165   20:41.78  6:40 73.54%
   9.Nancy Fawley         Warrington,PA      58 F    1248   24:37.68  7:56 73.30%
  10.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F    1175   22:05.07  7:06 70.94%
  11.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    64 F    1305   27:50.94  8:58 69.82%
  12.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      44 F    1213   22:51.04  7:21 67.99%
  13.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      44 F    1200   23:13.79  7:29 66.92%
  14.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      54 F    1263   26:03.05  8:23 66.12%
  15.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      68 F    1471   31:24.25 10:06 65.23%
  16.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        71 F    1474   32:48.25 10:33 65.09%
  17.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      54 F    1363   27:16.52  8:47 63.17%
  18.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      47 F    1313   25:29.57  8:12 62.63%
  19.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      54 F    1308   27:33.87  8:52 62.52%
  20.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 67 F    1451   32:30.87 10:28 62.19%
  21.Alyssa Kim           Lansdale,PA        48 F    1239   25:56.41  8:21 62.18%
  22.Debbie Smith         Doylestown,PA      53 F    1321   27:26.85  8:50 62.09%
  23.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      47 F    1336   26:29.12  8:31 60.27%
  24.Julie Thomas         Perkasie,PA        44 F    1276   25:53.43  8:20 60.03%
  25.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      50 F    1333   27:36.04  8:53 59.70%
  26.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      70 F    1480   35:20.26 11:22 59.58%
  27.Anna Marie Petersen  Newtown,PA         52 F    1433   28:18.70  9:07 59.51%
  28.Amanda Forbes        New Hope,PA        51 F    1311   28:15.93  9:06 58.96%
  29.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         65 F    1456   33:51.62 10:54 58.16%
  30.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      62 F    1442   33:11.65 10:41 57.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      65 M    1144   19:44.08  6:21 84.00%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      42 M    1117   16:33.01  5:20 82.90%
   3.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      55 M    1561   19:13.76  6:11 79.10%
   4.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      61 M    1156   20:31.06  6:36 77.97%
   5.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M    1132   19:22.36  6:14 77.85%
   6.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        71 M    1207   23:02.63  7:25 76.60%
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      59 M    1184   20:57.21  6:45 75.05%
   8.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         50 M    1139   19:37.35  6:19 74.41%
   9.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      52 M    1147   20:05.61  6:28 73.86%
  10.Colby Micheels       Warminster,PA      16 M    1119   17:44.27  5:43 73.86%
  11.Alex Hiznay          Philadelphia,PA    26 M    1118   17:23.83  5:36 73.85%
  12.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      50 M    1167   20:05.16  6:28 72.68%
  13.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         53 M    1163   20:36.78  6:38 72.59%
  14.Kevin Waterman       Emmaus,PA          25 M    1123   17:47.60  5:44 72.19%
  15.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         36 M    1128   18:16.56  5:53 71.89%
  16.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        38 M    1127   18:34.17  5:59 71.76%
  17.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      68 M    1301   23:46.04  7:39 71.72%
  18.Paul Vidal           Philadelphia,PA    37 M    1149   18:27.03  5:56 71.69%
  19.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        30 M    1129   17:55.59  5:46 71.66%
  20.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      24 M    1124   18:10.92  5:51 70.67%
  21.Jim Micheels         Warminster,PA      51 M    1160   20:57.89  6:45 70.24%
  22.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      48 M    1146   20:28.45  6:35 70.20%
  23.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          51 M    1171   21:05.84  6:47 69.79%
  24.Ronald Albracht      Oreland,PA         38 M    1135   19:07.98  6:09 69.70%
  25.Matthew Dunn         Jamison,PA         12 M    1186   20:39.51  6:39 69.07%
  26.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        62 M    1204   23:24.00  7:32 69.02%
  27.Leo Patrick Russo    Paoli,PA           17 M    1130   18:45.50  6:02 69.01%
  28.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      16 M    1177   19:05.49  6:09 68.64%
  29.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      42 M    1145   20:02.96  6:27 68.50%
  30.Jonathan Broder      Philadelphia,PA    63 M    1526   23:53.58  7:41 68.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Katie Kinkead        Conshohocken,PA    28 F    1122   18:14.71  5:52 80.73%
   2.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      59 F    1201   22:40.42  7:18 80.56%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     61 F    1202   23:36.52  7:36 79.28%
   4.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F    1131   20:02.69  6:27 78.90%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        53 F    1169   21:50.17  7:02 78.00%
   6.Amy Bignault         Doylestown,PA      47 F    1182   21:15.20  6:50 75.10%
   7.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      53 F    1231   22:44.26  7:19 74.91%
   8.Kira Logiovine       North Wales,PA     15 F    1161   20:50.60  6:43 74.23%
   9.Isabella Cabrera     Doylestown,PA      8  F    1312   24:45.69  7:58 73.83%
  10.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   64 F    1286   26:22.34  8:29 73.70%
  11.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        41 F    1165   20:41.78  6:40 73.54%
  12.Nancy Fawley         Warrington,PA      58 F    1248   24:37.68  7:56 73.30%
  13.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      45 F    1175   22:05.07  7:06 70.94%
  14.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         9  F    1192   25:08.08  8:05 70.51%
  15.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      37 F    1396   21:11.44  6:49 70.41%
  16.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      14 F    1210   22:24.50  7:13 70.27%
  17.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    64 F    1305   27:50.94  8:58 69.82%
  18.Angelina Rider       Doylestown,PA      15 F    1564   22:33.56  7:16 68.58%
  19.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      44 F    1213   22:51.04  7:21 67.99%
  20.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      22 F    1212   21:42.07  6:59 67.84%
  21.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        33 F    1194   22:01.17  7:05 67.02%
  22.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      44 F    1200   23:13.79  7:29 66.92%
  23.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      54 F    1263   26:03.05  8:23 66.12%
  24.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      68 F    1471   31:24.25 10:06 65.23%
  25.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        71 F    1474   32:48.25 10:33 65.09%
  26.Jacquelyn Darrah     Sellersville,PA    38 F    1197   23:10.86  7:28 64.64%
  27.Melissa Freas-kampf  Jamison,PA         34 F    1180   23:02.85  7:25 64.18%
  28.Carly Jornlin        Newtown,PA         34 F    1240   23:18.42  7:30 63.45%
  29.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      54 F    1363   27:16.52  8:47 63.17%
  30.Lucie Van Hoof       Pipersville,PA     13 F    1268   25:34.19  8:14 62.79%