CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-28-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| COED MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M U       21:44.62  6:59 1/37      M55-59:1/7       71.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M         22:48.52  7:20 2/37      M55-59:2/7       68.29  
   3.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M U       22:54.43  7:22 3/37      M55-59:3/7       69.11  
   4.Samantha Tavalave    Somerset,NJ        23 F         23:16.14  7:29 1/54      F20-24:1/1       63.42  
   5.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F   R     24:16.91  7:48 2/54      F14-19:1/11      61.80  
   6.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M         24:26.48  7:51 4/37      M60-64:1/5       66.40  
   7.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F   R     24:49.70  7:59 3/54      F14-19:2/11      60.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F   R     25:41.01  8:15 4/54      F40-44:1/4       59.75  
   9.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M         25:54.03  8:20 5/37      M45-49:1/3       55.24  
  10.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F U       26:02.76  8:22 5/54      F50-54:1/7       64.84  
  11.Amsterdam Knox       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         26:30.88  8:32 6/37      M 1-13:1/5       64.75  
  12.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M         26:49.08  8:37 7/37      M55-59:4/7       58.07  
  13.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F         27:19.68  8:47 6/54      F60-64:1/2       67.82  
  14.Marc Breon           Blue Bell,PA       25 M         27:30.08  8:51 8/37      M25-29:1/1       47.18  
  15.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M         27:36.74  8:53 9/37      M65-69:1/4       60.83  
  16.Tamara Uzman         Mount Holly,NJ     35 F         27:42.81  8:55 7/54      F35-39:1/6       53.63  
  17.Jessica Crivello     Milford,NJ         15 F         27:44.12  8:55 8/54      F14-19:3/11      55.90  
  18.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M         27:44.23  8:55 10/37     M40-44:1/3       50.47  
  19.Joseph Rosado        Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M         27:50.87  8:57 11/37     M55-59:5/7       55.95  
  20.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          14 F         27:53.21  8:58 9/54      F14-19:4/11      56.60  
  21.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F   R     27:53.90  8:58 10/54     F30-34:1/5       53.15  
  22.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M   R     27:57.22  8:59 12/37     M14-19:1/1       48.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M   R     27:59.79  9:00 13/37     M45-49:2/3       51.13  
  24.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F   R     28:00.18  9:00 11/54     F 1-13:1/7       60.35  
  25.James Grady          Summit,NJ          55 M         28:01.91  9:01 14/37     M55-59:6/7       54.71  
  26.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          53 F         28:02.94  9:01 12/54     F50-54:2/7       60.90  
  27.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M   R     28:19.23  9:06 15/37     M50-54:1/1       52.47  
  28.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M   R     28:36.96  9:12 16/37     M30-34:1/2       45.91  
  29.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          57 F U       28:40.99  9:13 13/54     F55-59:1/2       62.35  
  30.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F   R     28:45.59  9:15 14/54     F50-54:3/7       57.44  
  31.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M   R     28:54.67  9:18 17/37     M55-59:7/7       54.32  
  32.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M   R     29:04.46  9:21 18/37     M40-44:2/3       47.14  
  33.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F   R     29:27.58  9:28 15/54     F40-44:2/4       52.48  
  34.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M U R     29:40.03  9:32 19/37     M 1-13:2/5       50.26  
  35.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F   R     30:12.12  9:43 16/54     F45-49:1/4       52.00  
  36.Michelle Cialone     Flemington,NJ      39 F         30:18.85  9:45 17/54     F35-39:2/6       49.78  
  37.Roberta Geist        Califon,NJ         67 F U       30:39.89  9:52 18/54     F65-69:1/1       66.09  
  38.Jennie Fagen         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F         30:42.66  9:53 19/54     F30-34:2/5       48.12  
  39.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M         30:44.54  9:53 20/37     M60-64:2/5       53.70  
  40.Dean Levin           Bridgewater,NJ     68 M         30:47.47  9:54 21/37     M65-69:2/4       55.52  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M   R     31:07.58 10:01 22/37     M45-49:3/3       47.03  
  42.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F   R     31:11.50 10:02 20/54     F50-54:4/7       54.13  
  43.Joseph Balwierczak   Madison,NJ         64 M         31:13.27 10:02 23/37     M60-64:3/5       52.87  
  44.Harley Varga         South Amboy,NJ     17 F         31:42.40 10:12 21/54     F14-19:5/11      47.32  
  45.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F   R     31:42.41 10:12 22/54     F14-19:6/11      48.91  
  46.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F U R     31:42.77 10:12 23/54     F14-19:7/11      48.91  
  47.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F   R     31:43.07 10:12 24/54     F14-19:8/11      48.07  
  48.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F U R     31:43.43 10:12 25/54     F14-19:9/11      46.72  
  49.Ed Niemczyk          Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M         31:50.74 10:14 24/37     M60-64:4/5       51.84  
  50.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M U       32:03.22 10:18 25/37     M75-79:1/2       61.84  
  51.Gina Baltatu         Branchburg,NJ      32 F         32:04.74 10:19 26/54     F30-34:3/5       46.07  
  52.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F   R     32:08.47 10:20 27/54     F35-39:3/6       46.53  
  53.Ines Sousa           Somerset,NJ        34 F         32:31.36 10:28 28/54     F30-34:4/5       45.58  
  54.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M   R     32:47.18 10:33 26/37     M35-39:1/2       41.21  
  55.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M   R     32:57.77 10:36 27/37     M65-69:3/4       52.41  
  56.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F         32:58.87 10:36 29/54     F50-54:5/7       52.37  
  57.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          12 M         33:08.19 10:39 28/37     M 1-13:3/5       43.51  
  58.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       55 F U       33:11.86 10:41 30/54     F55-59:2/2       52.63  
  59.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M   R     33:12.52 10:41 29/37     M30-34:2/2       39.30  
  60.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M   R     33:52.71 10:54 30/37     M40-44:3/3       40.75  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F   R     34:31.39 11:06 31/54     F50-54:6/7       47.85  
  62.Isabel Knox          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         34:40.57 11:09 32/54     F 1-13:2/7       48.75  
  63.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M U       34:46.27 11:11 31/37     M65-69:4/4       47.88  
  64.Alexander Balea      Old Bridge,NJ      7  M         35:35.18 11:27 32/37     M 1-13:4/5       51.35  
  65.Elena Martinescu     Old Bridge,NJ      40 F 5       35:35.65 11:27 33/54     F40-44:3/4       42.61  
  66.Connor Bresler       Glen Gardner,NJ    8  M         35:52.06 11:32 33/37     M 1-13:5/5       47.85  
  67.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F   R     36:08.38 11:37 34/54     F 1-13:3/7       45.60  
  68.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F   R     36:10.45 11:38 35/54     F 1-13:4/7       46.73  
  69.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F   R     36:10.51 11:38 36/54     F 1-13:5/7       45.56  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M   R     37:33.60 12:05 34/37     M35-39:2/2       35.73  
  71.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          60 M U       37:59.96 12:13 35/37     M60-64:5/5       42.02  
  72.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F   R     38:46.93 12:28 37/54     F45-49:2/4       40.88  
  73.Jennifer Lynch       Morristown,NJ      28 F         39:16.63 12:38 38/54     F25-29:1/1       37.59  
  74.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F   R     39:17.04 12:38 39/54     F60-64:2/2       47.17  
  75.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F   R     39:49.49 12:49 40/54     F 1-13:6/7       46.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U       40:41.42 13:05 36/37     M75-79:2/2       47.75  
  77.Dawn Pascale         Califon,NJ         38 F         40:42.70 13:06 41/54     F35-39:4/6       36.89  
  78.Patricia Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F         41:06.99 13:14 42/54     F45-49:3/4       38.93  
  79.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F   R     41:10.58 13:15 43/54     F70-74:1/1       51.98  
  80.Courtney Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    14 F         41:10.97 13:15 44/54     F14-19:10/11     38.34  
  81.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M   R     41:32.80 13:22 37/37     M80-84:1/1       49.89  
  82.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F   R     42:04.45 13:32 45/54     F35-39:5/6       35.42  
  83.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F   R     42:05.63 13:32 46/54     F35-39:6/6       35.53  
  84.Kimberly Ezyske      Califon,NJ         32 F         42:30.81 13:40 47/54     F30-34:5/5       34.77  
  85.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F   R     42:32.11 13:41 48/54     F 1-13:7/7       45.32  
  86.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F   R     42:35.08 13:42 49/54     F40-44:4/4       36.58  
  87.Judith Panagakos     Cranford,NJ        54 F U       42:46.35 13:45 50/54     F50-54:7/7       40.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F   R     44:34.59 14:20 51/54     F45-49:4/4       36.27  
  89.Gabriella Benol      Palmer,PA          14 F         44:34.79 14:20 52/54     F14-19:11/11     35.42  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F U       49:18.09 15:52 53/54     F85-98:1/1       57.84  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F U       54:12.75 17:26 54/54     F80-84:1/1       49.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| COED MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M          U  182   21:44.62  7:00
OvM2.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M             110   22:48.52  7:20
OvM3.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M          U  181   22:54.43  7:22
   4.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M             141   24:26.48  7:52
   5.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M             100   25:54.03  8:20
   6.Amsterdam Knox       Maplewood,NJ       8  M             101   26:30.88  8:32
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M             139   26:49.08  8:38
   8.Marc Breon           Blue Bell,PA       25 M             144   27:30.08  8:51
   9.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M             158   27:36.74  8:53
  10.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M             131   27:44.23  8:56
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Samantha Tavalave    Somerset,NJ        23 F             189   23:16.14  7:29
OvF2.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
OvF3.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   4.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F          U  146   26:02.76  8:23
   6.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F             119   27:19.68  8:48
   7.Tamara Uzman         Mount Holly,NJ     35 F             132   27:42.81  8:55
   8.Jessica Crivello     Milford,NJ         15 F             180   27:44.12  8:56
   9.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          14 F             136   27:53.21  8:59
  10.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M          U  182   21:44.62  7:00
OvM2.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M             110   22:48.52  7:20
OvM3.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M          U  181   22:54.43  7:22
   1.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M             141   24:26.48  7:52
   2.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M             100   25:54.03  8:20
   3.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M             139   26:49.08  8:38
   4.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M             158   27:36.74  8:53
   5.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M             131   27:44.23  8:56
   6.Joseph Rosado        Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M             149   27:50.87  8:58
   7.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   8.James Grady          Summit,NJ          55 M             135   28:01.91  9:01
   9.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
  10.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F          U  146   26:02.76  8:23
   3.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F             119   27:19.68  8:48
   4.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          53 F             109   28:02.94  9:02
   5.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          57 F          U  173   28:40.99  9:14
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Roberta Geist        Califon,NJ         67 F          U  106   30:39.89  9:52
  10.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| COED MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amsterdam Knox       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   11          101   26:30.88  8:32  64.75%
   2.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M   34  R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33  50.26%
   3.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          12 M   57          108   33:08.19 10:40  43.51%
   4.Alexander Balea      Old Bridge,NJ      7  M   64          195   35:35.18 11:27  51.35%
   5.Connor Bresler       Glen Gardner,NJ    8  M   66          199   35:52.06 11:33  47.85%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F3.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F   24  R*      130   28:00.18  9:01  60.35%
   1.Isabel Knox          Maplewood,NJ       11 F   62          102   34:40.57 11:10  48.75%
   2.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F   67  R       198   36:08.38 11:38  45.60%
   3.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F   68  R       184   36:10.45 11:39  46.73%
   4.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F   69  R       185   36:10.51 11:39  45.56%
   5.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F   75  R       167   39:49.49 12:49  46.61%
   6.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F   85  R       166   42:32.11 13:41  45.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M   22  R*      129   27:57.22  9:00  48.96%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F    5  R       193   24:16.91  7:49  61.80%
OvF3.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F    7  R       194   24:49.70  7:59  60.43%
   1.Jessica Crivello     Milford,NJ         15 F   17          180   27:44.12  8:56  55.90%
   2.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          14 F   20          136   27:53.21  8:59  56.60%
   3.Harley Varga         South Amboy,NJ     17 F   44          187   31:42.40 10:12  47.32%
   4.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F   45  R       115   31:42.41 10:12  48.91%
   5.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F   46  R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12  48.91%
   6.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F   47  R       107   31:43.07 10:13  48.07%
   7.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F   48  R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13  46.72%
   8.Courtney Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    14 F   80          134   41:10.97 13:15  38.34%
   9.Gabriella Benol      Palmer,PA          14 F   89          121   44:34.79 14:21  35.42%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Samantha Tavalave    Somerset,NJ        23 F    4          189   23:16.14  7:29  63.42%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Breon           Blue Bell,PA       25 M   14          144   27:30.08  8:51  47.18%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Lynch       Morristown,NJ      28 F   73          124   39:16.63 12:38  37.59%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M   28  R       151   28:36.96  9:13  45.91%
   2.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M   59  R       183   33:12.52 10:41  39.30%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F2.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F   21  R*      188   27:53.90  8:59  53.15%
   1.Jennie Fagen         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F   38          191   30:42.66  9:53  48.12%
   2.Gina Baltatu         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   51          202   32:04.74 10:19  46.07%
   3.Ines Sousa           Somerset,NJ        34 F   53          138   32:31.36 10:28  45.58%
   4.Kimberly Ezyske      Califon,NJ         32 F   84          178   42:30.81 13:41  34.77%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M   54  R       126   32:47.18 10:33  41.21%
   2.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M   70  R       125   37:33.60 12:05  35.73%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tamara Uzman         Mount Holly,NJ     35 F   16          132   27:42.81  8:55  53.63%
   2.Michelle Cialone     Flemington,NJ      39 F   36          117   30:18.85  9:45  49.78%
   3.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F   52  R       157   32:08.47 10:21  46.53%
   4.Dawn Pascale         Califon,NJ         38 F   77          177   40:42.70 13:06  36.89%
   5.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F   82  R       142   42:04.45 13:33  35.42%
   6.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F   83  R       116   42:05.63 13:33  35.53%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M   18          131   27:44.23  8:56  50.47%
   2.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M   32  R       156   29:04.46  9:21  47.14%
   3.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M   60  R       152   33:52.71 10:54  40.75%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F    8  R*      120   25:41.01  8:16  59.75%
   1.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F   33  R       162   29:27.58  9:29  52.48%
   2.Elena Martinescu     Old Bridge,NJ      40 F   65       5  196   35:35.65 11:27  42.61%
   3.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F   86  R       169   42:35.08 13:42  36.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M    9          100   25:54.03  8:20  55.24%
 *M2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M   23  R*      128   27:59.79  9:01  51.13%
   2.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M   41  R       137   31:07.58 10:01  47.03%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F   35  R       127   30:12.12  9:43  52.00%
   2.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F   72  R       186   38:46.93 12:29  40.88%
   3.Patricia Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F   78          133   41:06.99 13:14  38.93%
   4.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F   88  R       103   44:34.59 14:21  36.27%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M   27  R*      174   28:19.23  9:07  52.47%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F   10       U  146   26:02.76  8:23  64.84%
   2.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          53 F   26          109   28:02.94  9:02  60.90%
   3.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F   30  R       200   28:45.59  9:15  57.44%
   4.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F   42  R       105   31:11.50 10:02  54.13%
   5.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   56          192   32:58.87 10:37  52.37%
   6.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F   61  R       148   34:31.39 11:07  47.85%
   7.Judith Panagakos     Cranford,NJ        54 F   87       U  197   42:46.35 13:46  40.38%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M    1       U  182   21:44.62  7:00  71.07%
OvM2.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M    2          110   22:48.52  7:20  68.29%
OvM3.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M    3       U  181   22:54.43  7:22  69.11%
   1.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M   12          139   26:49.08  8:38  58.07%
   2.Joseph Rosado        Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M   19          149   27:50.87  8:58  55.95%
   3.James Grady          Summit,NJ          55 M   25          135   28:01.91  9:01  54.71%
   4.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M   31  R       118   28:54.67  9:18  54.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          57 F   29       U  173   28:40.99  9:14  62.35%
   2.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       55 F   58       U  140   33:11.86 10:41  52.63%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M    6          141   24:26.48  7:52  66.40%
   2.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M   39          190   30:44.54  9:54  53.70%
   3.Joseph Balwierczak   Madison,NJ         64 M   43          176   31:13.27 10:03  52.87%
   4.Ed Niemczyk          Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M   49          122   31:50.74 10:15  51.84%
   5.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          60 M   71       U  111   37:59.96 12:14  42.02%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F   13          119   27:19.68  8:48  67.82%
   2.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F   74  R       123   39:17.04 12:39  47.17%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M   15          158   27:36.74  8:53  60.83%
   2.Dean Levin           Bridgewater,NJ     68 M   40          112   30:47.47  9:55  55.52%
   3.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M   55  R       179   32:57.77 10:37  52.41%
   4.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M   63       U  168   34:46.27 11:11  47.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Geist        Califon,NJ         67 F   37       U  106   30:39.89  9:52  66.09%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F   79  R       170   41:10.58 13:15  51.98%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M   50       U  145   32:03.22 10:19  61.84%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M   76       U  201   40:41.42 13:06  47.75%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M   81  R       172   41:32.80 13:22  49.89%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F   91       U  165   54:12.75 17:27  49.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F   90       U  164   49:18.09 15:52  57.84%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| COED MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF2.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
OvF3.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   1.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   2.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   3.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   4.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   5.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   6.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   7.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
   8.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
   9.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  10.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  11.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  12.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  13.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  14.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  15.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  16.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  17.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  18.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  19.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  20.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  21.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  22.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  23.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  24.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  25.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
   2.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   3.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   4.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   5.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
  10.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
  11.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  12.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  13.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  14.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  15.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  16.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  17.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  18.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  20.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  21.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  23.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  24.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  25.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  26.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  27.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
WHITEHOUSE STATION Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
   2.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   3.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   4.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   5.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
  10.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
  11.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  12.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  13.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  14.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  15.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  16.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  17.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  18.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  20.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  21.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  23.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  24.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  25.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  26.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  27.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
   2.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   3.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   4.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   5.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
  10.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
  11.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  12.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  13.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  14.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  15.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  16.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  17.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  18.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  20.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  21.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  23.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  24.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  25.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  26.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  27.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
HIGH BRIDGE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE HIGH BRIDGE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE HIGH BRIDGE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
   2.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   3.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   4.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   5.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
  10.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
  11.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  12.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  13.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  14.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  15.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  16.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  17.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  18.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  20.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  21.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  23.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  24.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  25.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  26.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  27.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     R       129   27:57.22  9:00
   2.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     R       128   27:59.79  9:01
   3.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     R       174   28:19.23  9:07
   4.John Lucas           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M     R       151   28:36.96  9:13
   5.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     R       118   28:54.67  9:18
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     R       156   29:04.46  9:21
   7.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M     R    U  153   29:40.03  9:33
   8.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     R       137   31:07.58 10:01
   9.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       126   32:47.18 10:33
  10.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     R       179   32:57.77 10:37
  11.Michael Owdij        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M     R       183   33:12.52 10:41
  12.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     R       152   33:52.71 10:54
  13.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       37 M     R       125   37:33.60 12:05
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     R       172   41:32.80 13:22

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       193   24:16.91  7:49
   2.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R       194   24:49.70  7:59
   3.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     R       120   25:41.01  8:16
   4.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     R       188   27:53.90  8:59
   5.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     R       130   28:00.18  9:01
   6.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     R       200   28:45.59  9:15
   7.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     R       162   29:27.58  9:29
   8.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     R       127   30:12.12  9:43
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     R       105   31:11.50 10:02
  10.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       115   31:42.41 10:12
  11.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F     R    U  114   31:42.77 10:12
  12.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     R       107   31:43.07 10:13
  13.Kelly Mahaney        Annandale,NJ       18 F     R    U  113   31:43.43 10:13
  14.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       157   32:08.47 10:21
  15.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     R       148   34:31.39 11:07
  16.Abby Weed            Annandale,NJ       12 F     R       198   36:08.38 11:38
  17.Madison Metzger      Clinton,NJ         11 F     R       184   36:10.45 11:39
  18.Mackenzie Matzger    Clinton,NJ         12 F     R       185   36:10.51 11:39
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     R       186   38:46.93 12:29
  20.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     R       123   39:17.04 12:39
  21.Jillian Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         8  F     R       167   39:49.49 12:49
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     R       170   41:10.58 13:15
  23.Nicola Novajosky     Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       142   42:04.45 13:33
  24.Sandy Engelhardt     Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       116   42:05.63 13:33
  25.Caitlin Passafaro    Lebanon,NJ         7  F     R       166   42:32.11 13:41
  26.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     R       169   42:35.08 13:42
  27.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       103   44:34.59 14:21
EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| COED MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***                                               42:46.35 AVERAGE:  14:15.45
     87.Judith Panagakos     Cranford,NJ        54 F 408      U  197   42:46.35*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M  U  182   21:44.62  7:00 71.07%
   2.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U  181   22:54.43  7:22 69.11%
   3.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M     110   22:48.52  7:20 68.29%
   4.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M     141   24:26.48  7:52 66.40%
   5.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M  U  145   32:03.22 10:19 61.84%
   6.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M     158   27:36.74  8:53 60.83%
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M     139   26:49.08  8:38 58.07%
   8.Joseph Rosado        Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M     149   27:50.87  8:58 55.95%
   9.Dean Levin           Bridgewater,NJ     68 M     112   30:47.47  9:55 55.52%
  10.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M     100   25:54.03  8:20 55.24%
  11.James Grady          Summit,NJ          55 M     135   28:01.91  9:01 54.71%
  12.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     118   28:54.67  9:18 54.32%
  13.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M     190   30:44.54  9:54 53.70%
  14.Joseph Balwierczak   Madison,NJ         64 M     176   31:13.27 10:03 52.87%
  15.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     174   28:19.23  9:07 52.47%
  16.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     179   32:57.77 10:37 52.41%
  17.Ed Niemczyk          Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M     122   31:50.74 10:15 51.84%
  18.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     128   27:59.79  9:01 51.13%
  19.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M     131   27:44.23  8:56 50.47%
  20.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     172   41:32.80 13:22 49.89%
  21.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M  U  168   34:46.27 11:11 47.88%
  22.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M  U  201   40:41.42 13:06 47.75%
  23.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     156   29:04.46  9:21 47.14%
  24.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     137   31:07.58 10:01 47.03%
  25.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          60 M  U  111   37:59.96 12:14 42.02%
  26.Chris Walker         Lebanon,NJ         41 M     152   33:52.71 10:54 40.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F     119   27:19.68  8:48 67.82%
   2.Roberta Geist        Califon,NJ         67 F  U  106   30:39.89  9:52 66.09%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F  U  146   26:02.76  8:23 64.84%
   4.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          57 F  U  173   28:40.99  9:14 62.35%
   5.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          53 F     109   28:02.94  9:02 60.90%
   6.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     120   25:41.01  8:16 59.75%
   7.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U  164   49:18.09 15:52 57.84%
   8.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     200   28:45.59  9:15 57.44%
   9.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     105   31:11.50 10:02 54.13%
  10.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       55 F  U  140   33:11.86 10:41 52.63%
  11.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     162   29:27.58  9:29 52.48%
  12.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F     192   32:58.87 10:37 52.37%
  13.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     127   30:12.12  9:43 52.00%
  14.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     170   41:10.58 13:15 51.98%
  15.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F  U  165   54:12.75 17:27 49.58%
  16.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     148   34:31.39 11:07 47.85%
  17.Judith W Lynch       Annandale,NJ       60 F     123   39:17.04 12:39 47.17%
  18.Elena Martinescu     Old Bridge,NJ      40 F  5  196   35:35.65 11:27 42.61%
  19.Kerrie Metzger       Clinton,NJ         46 F     186   38:46.93 12:29 40.88%
  20.Judith Panagakos     Cranford,NJ        54 F  U  197   42:46.35 13:46 40.38%
  21.Patricia Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F     133   41:06.99 13:14 38.93%
  22.Carrie Passafaro     Lebanon,NJ         44 F     169   42:35.08 13:42 36.58%
  23.Joanne Sapanaro      Annandale,NJ       48 F     103   44:34.59 14:21 36.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M  U  182   21:44.62  7:00 71.07%
   2.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U  181   22:54.43  7:22 69.11%
   3.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          57 M     110   22:48.52  7:20 68.29%
   4.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M     141   24:26.48  7:52 66.40%
   5.Amsterdam Knox       Maplewood,NJ       8  M     101   26:30.88  8:32 64.75%
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M  U  145   32:03.22 10:19 61.84%
   7.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          66 M     158   27:36.74  8:53 60.83%
   8.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      57 M     139   26:49.08  8:38 58.07%
   9.Joseph Rosado        Phillipsburg,NJ    57 M     149   27:50.87  8:58 55.95%
  10.Dean Levin           Bridgewater,NJ     68 M     112   30:47.47  9:55 55.52%
  11.Robert Knox          Maplewood,NJ       46 M     100   25:54.03  8:20 55.24%
  12.James Grady          Summit,NJ          55 M     135   28:01.91  9:01 54.71%
  13.James Kershner       Lebanon,NJ         58 M     118   28:54.67  9:18 54.32%
  14.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M     190   30:44.54  9:54 53.70%
  15.Joseph Balwierczak   Madison,NJ         64 M     176   31:13.27 10:03 52.87%
  16.Roger Straight       Annandale,NJ       51 M     174   28:19.23  9:07 52.47%
  17.John Papa            Annandale,NJ       69 M     179   32:57.77 10:37 52.41%
  18.Ed Niemczyk          Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M     122   31:50.74 10:15 51.84%
  19.Alexander Balea      Old Bridge,NJ      7  M     195   35:35.18 11:27 51.35%
  20.John Thompson        Pittstown,NJ       46 M     128   27:59.79  9:01 51.13%
  21.Jose Rodriguez       Mount Holly,NJ     43 M     131   27:44.23  8:56 50.47%
  22.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         11 M  U  153   29:40.03  9:33 50.26%
  23.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     80 M     172   41:32.80 13:22 49.89%
  24.Elias Thompson       Pittstown,NJ       14 M     129   27:57.22  9:00 48.96%
  25.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M  U  168   34:46.27 11:11 47.88%
  26.Connor Bresler       Glen Gardner,NJ    8  M     199   35:52.06 11:33 47.85%
  27.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M  U  201   40:41.42 13:06 47.75%
  28.Marc Breon           Blue Bell,PA       25 M     144   27:30.08  8:51 47.18%
  29.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         40 M     156   29:04.46  9:21 47.14%
  30.Wenzhen Cheng        Annandale,NJ       49 M     137   31:07.58 10:01 47.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Kadri          Long Valley,NJ     60 F     119   27:19.68  8:48 67.82%
   2.Roberta Geist        Califon,NJ         67 F  U  106   30:39.89  9:52 66.09%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F  U  146   26:02.76  8:23 64.84%
   4.Samantha Tavalave    Somerset,NJ        23 F     189   23:16.14  7:29 63.42%
   5.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          57 F  U  173   28:40.99  9:14 62.35%
   6.Emily Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     193   24:16.91  7:49 61.80%
   7.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          53 F     109   28:02.94  9:02 60.90%
   8.Katie Willigan       Annandale,NJ       17 F     194   24:49.70  7:59 60.43%
   9.Madilyn Thompson     Pittstown,NJ       11 F     130   28:00.18  9:01 60.35%
  10.Catherine Riihimaki  Annandale,NJ       42 F     120   25:41.01  8:16 59.75%
  11.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U  164   49:18.09 15:52 57.84%
  12.Marie Frka           High Bridge,NJ     50 F     200   28:45.59  9:15 57.44%
  13.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          14 F     136   27:53.21  8:59 56.60%
  14.Jessica Crivello     Milford,NJ         15 F     180   27:44.12  8:56 55.90%
  15.Tali Nahari          Clinton,NJ         52 F     105   31:11.50 10:02 54.13%
  16.Tamara Uzman         Mount Holly,NJ     35 F     132   27:42.81  8:55 53.63%
  17.Jen Bogart           Clinton,NJ         34 F     188   27:53.90  8:59 53.15%
  18.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       55 F  U  140   33:11.86 10:41 52.63%
  19.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         43 F     162   29:27.58  9:29 52.48%
  20.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F     192   32:58.87 10:37 52.37%
  21.Carrie Eccles        Lebanon,NJ         45 F     127   30:12.12  9:43 52.00%
  22.Diane Butler         Lebanon,NJ         71 F     170   41:10.58 13:15 51.98%
  23.Michelle Cialone     Flemington,NJ      39 F     117   30:18.85  9:45 49.78%
  24.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F  U  165   54:12.75 17:27 49.58%
  25.Fiona Letko          Pittstown,NJ       15 F     115   31:42.41 10:12 48.91%
  26.Jill Paciga          Annandale,NJ       15 F  U  114   31:42.77 10:12 48.91%
  27.Isabel Knox          Maplewood,NJ       11 F     102   34:40.57 11:10 48.75%
  28.Jennie Fagen         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F     191   30:42.66  9:53 48.12%
  29.Noelle Loya          Clinton,NJ         16 F     107   31:43.07 10:13 48.07%
  30.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         50 F     148   34:31.39 11:07 47.85%