Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 15, 2018


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's Junior Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 3.       Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   3796  Sophia Olszewski      Pine-Richland                         7:16    15:46       23:03.4  7:26/M    11
    2      2   3687  Elizabeth Teufel      Mount Lebanon                         7:18    16:07       23:25.4  7:33/M    11
    3      3   3799  Abby Salas            Pine-Richland                         7:43    15:59       23:43.5  7:39/M    9 
    4      4   3133  Ella Anderson         Central Cambria HS                    7:17    16:29       23:47.2  7:40/M    9 
    5      5   3145  Jenna Smith           Central Cambria HS                    7:20    16:44       24:05.0  7:46/M    10
    6      6   3146  Marlo Soyka           Central Cambria HS                    7:26    16:57       24:23.5  7:52/M    8 
    7      7   3139  Karlee Heeney         Central Cambria HS                    7:48    16:38       24:26.6  7:53/M    9 
    8      8   3141  Tina Hildebrand       Central Cambria HS                    7:25    17:00       24:26.6  7:53/M    11
    9      9   3670  Lily Kane             Mount Lebanon                         7:31    16:57       24:29.6  7:54/M    10
   10     10   3689  Rachel Walters        Mount Lebanon                         7:17    17:13       24:30.8  7:54/M    12
   11     11   3657  Maggie Collins        Mount Lebanon                         7:31    16:59       24:31.0  7:55/M    12
   12     12   3692  Elizabeth Winschel    Mount Lebanon                         7:33    16:58       24:32.3  7:55/M    9 
   13     13   3778  Lauren Allen          Pine-Richland                         7:45    17:02       24:48.5  8:00/M    12
   14     14   3654  Erica Bouet-Willaumez Mount Lebanon                         7:24    17:36       25:00.9  8:04/M    11
   15     15   3878  Desiree Ulmer         Plum                                  7:39    17:22       25:02.1  8:05/M    12
   16     16   3387  Grace Butina          Hempfield Area (7)                    7:49    17:13       25:03.5  8:05/M    9 
   17     17   3688  Laura Tubbs           Mount Lebanon                         7:35    17:29       25:04.7  8:05/M    12
   18  (> 7)   3662  Ripley Ford           Mount Lebanon                         8:08    16:57       25:06.4  8:06/M    9 
   19  (> 7)   3663  Rowan Ford            Mount Lebanon                         8:08    16:58       25:07.3  8:06/M    9 
   20  (> 7)   3668  Gabriella Kail        Mount Lebanon                         7:40    17:29       25:10.8  8:07/M    10
   21     18   3797  Katie Patton          Pine-Richland                         8:11    17:04       25:15.8  8:09/M    11
   22     19   3135  Rebecca Cree          Central Cambria HS                    7:49    17:28       25:18.1  8:10/M    8 
   23     20   3792  Olivia Kost           Pine-Richland                         8:11    17:10       25:22.0  8:11/M    11
   24     21   3788  Gianna Julio          Pine-Richland                         8:10    17:13       25:23.7  8:11/M    10
   25     22   3025  abbey joyce           Baldwin                               7:42    17:42       25:24.9  8:12/M    10
   26  (> 7)   3673  Katie Lin             Mount Lebanon                         7:39    17:46       25:25.6  8:12/M    12
   27     23   3801  Olivia Wood           Pine-Richland                         8:12    17:13       25:25.6  8:12/M    9 
   28  (< 5)   3183  Abby Alexander        Fox Chapel Area                       7:42    17:43       25:26.3  8:12/M    11
   29  (< 5)   3313  Sammie Kaelin         Greater Latrobe                       7:55    17:37       25:33.0  8:15/M    12
   30     24   3022  greta gorman          Baldwin                               8:18    17:16       25:34.8  8:15/M    9 
   31  (> 7)   3659  Anna Conway           Mount Lebanon                         7:57    17:43       25:41.5  8:17/M    12
   32     25   3138  Reagan Hajjar         Central Cambria HS                    7:45    17:57       25:42.9  8:17/M    12
   33  (> 7)   3134  Jules Casper          Central Cambria HS                    7:53    17:52       25:46.4  8:19/M    11
   34     26   3026  Alexis Kennard        Baldwin                               7:57    17:54       25:52.6  8:21/M    10
   35     27   3394  Samantha Hall         Hempfield Area (7)                    7:57    17:58       25:55.6  8:22/M    11
   36  (> 7)   3791  Elizabeth Kost        Pine-Richland                         8:19    17:40       26:00.3  8:23/M    9 
   37  (> 7)   3675  Lily Neemes           Mount Lebanon                         7:41    18:21       26:02.7  8:24/M    9 
   38  (> 7)   3144  Tessa Novotny         Central Cambria HS                    8:24    17:41       26:05.7  8:25/M    9 
   39     28   3386  Olivia Bannon         Hempfield Area (7)                    8:07    17:59       26:07.2  8:25/M    10
   40  (< 5)   3186  Mona Gerges           Fox Chapel Area                       7:58    18:08       26:07.7  8:25/M    9 
   41  (> 7)   3680  Kylin Rosnick         Mount Lebanon                         7:40    18:27       26:08.1  8:26/M    10
   42     29   3865  Jillian Durst         Plum                                  8:00    18:08       26:09.6  8:26/M    10
   43     30   3404  Brianna Smith         Hempfield Area (7)                    8:01    18:11       26:12.8  8:27/M    11
   44     31   3388  Katelyn Cahill        Hempfield Area (7)                    8:11    18:07       26:18.5  8:29/M    11
   45  (< 5)   3316  Neehla Pal            Greater Latrobe                       8:26    17:54       26:21.6  8:30/M    9 
   46     32   3229  Mia Rossi             Franklin Regional                     8:04    18:17       26:21.9  8:30/M    10
   47  (< 5)   3192  Amanda Lisotto        Fox Chapel Area                       7:59    18:27       26:26.8  8:32/M    10
   48  (> 7)   3677  Ava Prezioso          Mount Lebanon                         7:25    19:06       26:31.7  8:33/M    10
   49  (> 7)   3782  Colleen Doyle         Pine-Richland                         8:13    18:19       26:32.5  8:34/M    11
   50  (> 7)   3790  Tali Klaff            Pine-Richland                         8:24    18:21       26:46.3  8:38/M    12
   51     33   3230  Isabel Snyder         Franklin Regional                     8:26    18:20       26:46.6  8:38/M    10
   52     34   3035  katie zeman           Baldwin                               8:11    18:50       27:02.4  8:43/M    10
   53  (> 7)   3665  Julie Gaetano         Mount Lebanon                         8:15    18:52       27:07.8  8:45/M    9 
   54     35   3398  Rebekah McFadden      Hempfield Area (7)                    7:37    19:45       27:22.3  8:50/M    11
   55  (< 5)   3537  Lindsey Zera          Kiski Area                            8:28    18:53       27:22.4  8:50/M    9 
   56  (> 7)   3679  Laura Raiff           Mount Lebanon                         8:12    19:12       27:25.7  8:51/M    12
   57     36   3227  Alyssa Nguyen         Franklin Regional                     8:05    19:34       27:40.2  8:55/M    12
   58  (< 5)   3319  Katie Rhodes          Greater Latrobe                       8:27    19:14       27:42.1  8:56/M    12
   59  (> 7)   3786  Lauren Hoffman        Pine-Richland                         8:22    19:21       27:43.7  8:56/M    10
   60  (> 7)   3784  Devin Golla           Pine-Richland                         8:20    19:25       27:45.9  8:57/M    12
   61     37   3397  Grace McClain         Hempfield Area (7)                    8:20    19:26       27:47.6  8:58/M    12
   62     38   3021  gillian geyer         Baldwin                               8:37    19:23       28:00.8  9:02/M    9 
   63  (< 5)   3528  Faith Boyle           Kiski Area                            8:53    19:12       28:06.1  9:04/M    9 
   64     39   3225  Mae Moukamal          Franklin Regional                     8:47    19:18       28:06.1  9:04/M    10
   65  (> 7)   3664  Isabella Friedrich    Mount Lebanon                         8:08    19:58       28:06.2  9:04/M    11
   66  (> 7)   3389  Lexi Crawford         Hempfield Area (7)                    9:06    19:00       28:07.1  9:04/M    9 
   67     40   3864  Elena Dupaly          Plum                                  9:19    18:54       28:14.4  9:06/M    11
   68     41   3743  Sydney Hunter         Peters Township                       8:37    19:39       28:17.0  9:07/M    10
   69     42   3744  Eden Kartofilis       Peters Township                       8:37    19:41       28:18.5  9:08/M    10
   70  (< 5)   3196  Ann Yonas             Fox Chapel Area                       8:08    20:19       28:28.2  9:11/M    9 
   71  (> 7)   3666  Valeria Gonzalez      Mount Lebanon                         8:13    20:19       28:33.1  9:13/M    11
   72  (> 7)   3780  Maeve Barton          Pine-Richland                         8:19    20:24       28:43.9  9:16/M    12
   73  (> 7)   3653  Liv Blair             Mount Lebanon                         8:39    20:16       28:55.8  9:20/M    10
   74  (> 7)   3400  Dana Polahar          Hempfield Area (7)                    8:26    20:33       28:59.0  9:21/M    10
   75  (> 7)   3140  Laura Hienzeroth      Central Cambria HS                    8:47    20:18       29:05.5  9:23/M    9 
   76     43   3877  Jill Tishko           Plum                                  8:26    20:43       29:09.0  9:24/M    11
   77     44   3752  Rachel Schullek       Peters Township                       8:51    20:25       29:17.0  9:27/M    10
   78     45   3740  Colleen Ellsworth     Peters Township                       8:51    20:27       29:19.2  9:27/M    10
   79  (> 7)   3672  Ryan Kessler          Mount Lebanon                         8:54    20:27       29:22.3  9:28/M    11
   80  (> 7)   3691  Maya West             Mount Lebanon                         8:39    20:44       29:24.2  9:29/M    12
   81     46   3868  Kacey Kiggins         Plum                                  9:36    19:54       29:30.3  9:31/M    9 
   82  (> 7)   3690  Lillie Wertz          Mount Lebanon                         9:00    20:35       29:36.0  9:33/M    10
   83  (> 7)   3658  Nora Conaway          Mount Lebanon                         8:37    20:58       29:36.6  9:33/M    10
   84  (> 7)   3669  Theresa Kail          Mount Lebanon                         9:04    20:32       29:37.1  9:33/M    10
   85     47   3232  Lauren Thompson       Franklin Regional                     8:48    20:57       29:45.9  9:36/M    12
   86  (< 5)   3533  Lizeth Sesmas         Kiski Area                            8:45    21:18       30:04.0  9:42/M    9 
   87     48   3964  Faith Stockdale       West Shamokin HS                      8:53    21:35       30:29.0  9:50/M    10
   88  (> 7)   3785  Elaina Harris         Pine-Richland                         9:22    21:07       30:29.3  9:50/M    12
   89  (> 7)   3407  Mikaela Vento         Hempfield Area (7)                    9:11    21:24       30:35.4  9:52/M    11
   90     49   3742  Kyra Franklin         Peters Township                       8:51    22:16       31:08.1 10:03/M    11
   91     50   3869  Keegan McLean         Plum                                  9:48    21:46       31:34.8 10:11/M    10
   92  (< 5)   3060  Sarah Gido            Beaver Area                           9:37    22:46       32:24.0 10:27/M    11
   93  (< 5)   3461  Lilly Nath            Indiana Area                          9:21    23:22       32:43.2 10:33/M    10
   94     51   3034  Vanessa Taylor        Baldwin                               9:16    23:40       32:56.2 10:37/M    12
   95     52   3965  Grace Stockdale       West Shamokin HS                      9:54    23:03       32:58.2 10:38/M    11
   96     53   3952  Krista Clowser        West Shamokin HS                     10:13    23:22       33:36.3 10:50/M    9 
   97     54   3954  Samantha Edwards      West Shamokin HS                     10:02    23:50       33:53.2 10:56/M    9 
   98  (< 5)   3058  Leah Duncan           Beaver Area                           9:42    24:24       34:07.1 11:00/M    12
   99  (< 5)   3463  Gracie Porter         Indiana Area                          9:46    25:00       34:46.4 11:13/M    10
  100  (< 5)   3061  Gabrielle Gilchrist   Beaver Area                           9:45    25:19       35:04.6 11:19/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 3.       Time    Pace   Year

  101  (> 7)   3671  Madeline Kelly        Mount Lebanon                        11:02    25:05       36:07.6 11:39/M    12
  102     55   3956  Kaylee Good           West Shamokin HS                     10:30    25:56       36:26.8 11:45/M    11
  103     56   3738  Rachel Crossan        Peters Township                      11:41    26:36       38:17.8 12:21/M    10