Ridgway Invitational
October 07, 2017
Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 789 Ben Hoffman Elk County Catholic 16:50.6 5:26/M
2 2 539 Logan Caruso Bradford Area 16:57.8 5:28/M
3 3 1103 Darion Gregory Smethport Area 16:58.5 5:28/M
4 (< 5) 1122 Nico Herderos Ridgway 17:02.5 5:30/M
5 4 796 Isaac Wortman Elk County Catholic 17:20.0 5:35/M
6 5 1064 Carter Kauffmann Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 17:22.4 5:36/M
7 6 633 Nathaniel Lerch Clarion Area 17:25.4 5:37/M
8 7 1016 Owen Bartlebaugh Punxsutawney Area 17:26.1 5:37/M
9 8 1111 Christian Tanner Smethport Area 17:27.1 5:38/M
10 9 787 Matthew Dippold Elk County Catholic 17:29.4 5:38/M
11 10 785 Jacob Carnovale Elk County Catholic 17:29.7 5:38/M
12 11 546 Tyler Kraft Bradford Area 17:31.7 5:39/M
13 (< 5) 598 Ethan Brentham Brookville Area 17:41.6 5:42/M
14 12 712 Peter Foradora DuBois Area 17:58.5 5:48/M
15 13 1062 Isaac Hyman Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 17:58.8 5:48/M
16 14 538 Vinnie Bizzarro Bradford Area 18:04.0 5:50/M
17 15 681 Daniel Fisher Cranberry 18:06.6 5:50/M
18 16 666 Isaac Swanson Clearfield Area 18:10.5 5:52/M
19 (< 5) 640 Andrew Forrest Clarion Limestone 18:12.1 5:52/M
20 17 1017 Corbin Heitzenrater Punxsutawney Area 18:12.2 5:52/M
21 18 552 Issac Paterniti Bradford Area 18:15.7 5:53/M
22 (< 5) 918 Jacob Karr Oswayo Valley 18:16.8 5:54/M
23 19 896 Jeremy Kunco Mercyhurst Preparatory 18:24.2 5:56/M
24 20 635 Noah Schill Clarion Area 18:25.2 5:56/M
25 21 890 Felix Bush Mercyhurst Preparatory 18:25.7 5:56/M
26 22 667 Jeremiah Vezza Clearfield Area 18:27.7 5:57/M
27 23 1060 Zach DeCarmine Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 18:30.0 5:58/M
28 24 810 Lane Hillard Kane Area 18:30.4 5:58/M
29 25 1110 Eric Szarowicz Smethport Area 18:31.2 5:58/M
30 26 817 John Wolfe Kane Area 18:31.3 5:58/M
31 27 892 Jeffery Giannelli Mercyhurst Preparatory 18:35.5 6:00/M
32 28 986 Neil Sutton Penn Cambria 18:35.7 6:00/M
33 29 1109 Jordan Pavlock Smethport Area 18:37.4 6:00/M
34 30 634 Nick Schill Clarion Area 18:40.5 6:01/M
35 (< 5) 597 Bryce Baughman Brookville Area 18:40.5 6:01/M
36 31 685 Logan Johnson Cranberry 18:49.1 6:04/M
37 32 665 Harry McMillen Clearfield Area 18:49.5 6:04/M
38 33 1021 Aiden McLaughlin Punxsutawney Area 18:50.4 6:05/M
39 34 978 Logan Michina Penn Cambria 18:50.8 6:05/M
40 35 809 Nate Eckstrom Kane Area 18:51.1 6:05/M
41 36 543 Cade Hayden Bradford Area 18:53.0 6:05/M
42 37 632 Daniel Ketner Clarion Area 18:59.0 6:07/M
43 38 682 Brandon Forrest Cranberry 19:01.3 6:08/M
44 39 1108 Ethan Nannen Smethport Area 19:01.7 6:08/M
45 40 1067 Max Wortman Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 19:02.0 6:08/M
46 41 548 Gabe Mitchell Bradford Area 19:02.7 6:08/M
47 42 804 Robert Bish Kane Area 19:05.5 6:09/M
48 43 545 Andrew Kraft Bradford Area 19:07.7 6:10/M
49 44 1020 Ethan May Punxsutawney Area 19:09.9 6:11/M
50 45 837 Dawson Steele Keystone 19:09.9 6:11/M
51 46 871 Tanner Eckenrode Martinsburg Central 19:11.2 6:11/M
52 47 662 Herschel Johnson Clearfield Area 19:13.8 6:12/M
53 48 900 Brian Webb Mercyhurst Preparatory 19:13.9 6:12/M
54 49 1058 Leo Bomboy Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 19:14.9 6:12/M
55 50 689 Hunter O'Neil Cranberry 19:16.4 6:13/M
56 (> 7) 536 David Allen Bradford Area 19:16.9 6:13/M
57 51 895 Jonah Karney Mercyhurst Preparatory 19:18.1 6:14/M
58 52 637 Frank Weber Clarion Area 19:18.4 6:14/M
59 53 811 Ryan Hunt Kane Area 19:18.5 6:14/M
60 54 1081 Brady Bouch Saint Marys Area 19:19.7 6:14/M
61 55 786 Drew Daghir Elk County Catholic 19:19.9 6:14/M
62 56 723 Kaleb Stevens DuBois Area 19:20.7 6:14/M
63 57 935 Scott Miller Otto-Eldred 19:22.4 6:15/M
64 58 658 Alex Coval Clearfield Area 19:24.3 6:15/M
65 59 1080 Taylor Biel Saint Marys Area 19:28.6 6:17/M
66 60 629 Don Cunningham Clarion Area 19:29.2 6:17/M
67 61 1084 Cain Pfoutz Saint Marys Area 19:35.3 6:19/M
68 (> 7) 541 Ryan Cottillion Bradford Area 19:42.7 6:21/M
69 62 932 Ethan Flexman Otto-Eldred 19:43.7 6:22/M
70 (< 5) 1124 Kade Ogden Ridgway 19:43.7 6:22/M
71 63 901 Peter Zimmerman Mercyhurst Preparatory 19:44.2 6:22/M
72 64 561 Noah Bash Brockway Area 19:48.5 6:23/M
73 65 1102 Kyler Alexis Smethport Area 19:50.4 6:24/M
74 66 713 Ryan Gildersleeve DuBois Area 19:54.3 6:25/M
75 67 939 Josh Schuessler Otto-Eldred 19:59.4 6:27/M
76 68 636 Jacob Smith Clarion Area 20:01.9 6:27/M
77 69 664 Brandon Lacock Clearfield Area 20:02.1 6:28/M
78 70 930 Brandyn DeLong Otto-Eldred 20:03.7 6:28/M
79 71 835 Conrad Lloyd Keystone 20:09.6 6:30/M
80 72 975 Noah Lee Penn Cambria 20:11.7 6:31/M
81 73 874 Lane Kocher Martinsburg Central 20:12.1 6:31/M
82 74 791 Jarret Ingram Elk County Catholic 20:12.8 6:31/M
83 75 773 john piccirillo DuBois Central Catholic 20:13.8 6:31/M
84 (> 7) 547 Quentin Minard Bradford Area 20:14.1 6:32/M
85 76 659 Quentin Edwards Clearfield Area 20:14.1 6:32/M
86 77 722 Ed Scott DuBois Area 20:14.7 6:32/M
87 78 774 Jonny Ritsick DuBois Central Catholic 20:16.6 6:32/M
88 79 710 Keith Fatula DuBois Area 20:16.6 6:32/M
89 (> 7) 660 Trevor Franek Clearfield Area 20:17.6 6:33/M
90 (> 7) 630 Nate Datko Clarion Area 20:18.0 6:33/M
91 80 1022 Sam Rodgers Punxsutawney Area 20:18.9 6:33/M
92 (< 5) 604 Bailey Thrush Brookville Area 20:19.7 6:33/M
93 81 771 Grant Norman DuBois Central Catholic 20:20.0 6:34/M
94 82 803 Hayden Barr Kane Area 20:22.4 6:34/M
95 83 868 Aaron Devers Martinsburg Central 20:23.8 6:35/M
96 84 1065 Thomas McElhiny Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 20:25.5 6:35/M
97 (> 7) 535 Jordan Achar Bradford Area 20:29.8 6:36/M
98 85 836 Caleb Parkes Keystone 20:30.2 6:37/M
99 86 690 River Perry Cranberry 20:30.8 6:37/M
100 87 683 Joey Fox Cranberry 20:31.5 6:37/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 88 1023 Evan States Punxsutawney Area 20:32.8 6:37/M
102 89 972 Zach Buck Penn Cambria 20:38.6 6:39/M
103 90 931 Owen Flexman Otto-Eldred 20:39.7 6:40/M
104 91 832 Koby Buzard Keystone 20:40.4 6:40/M
105 92 1087 Gregory Tettis Saint Marys Area 20:42.1 6:41/M
106 93 711 Tucker Fenstermacher DuBois Area 20:43.2 6:41/M
107 94 982 Wyatt Pettenati Penn Cambria 20:46.4 6:42/M
108 95 976 Josh Lee Penn Cambria 20:48.2 6:43/M
109 96 692 Caleb Wry Cranberry 20:50.1 6:43/M
110 97 940 Isaac Schuessler Otto-Eldred 20:51.6 6:44/M
111 98 1107 Jeff McKeirnan Smethport Area 20:52.0 6:44/M
112 99 802 Nathan Asp Kane Area 20:52.4 6:44/M
113 (< 5) 910 Clayton Cady Northern Potter 20:52.9 6:44/M
114 100 567 Anthony Glasl Brockway Area 20:53.1 6:44/M
115 101 715 Brady Johnson DuBois Area 20:56.5 6:45/M
116 (> 7) 709 Trenton Donahue DuBois Area 20:56.5 6:45/M
117 102 1018 Kevin Ingros Punxsutawney Area 20:57.7 6:45/M
118 (> 7) 691 Eben Wry Cranberry 21:01.1 6:47/M
119 (> 7) 549 Stephen Morgan Bradford Area 21:02.6 6:47/M
120 (> 7) 812 Mitchell Ostrander Kane Area 21:05.7 6:48/M
121 (< 5) 1046 Jeremy Troup Redbank Valley 21:08.2 6:49/M
122 (> 7) 686 Conor Marterella Cranberry 21:08.9 6:49/M
123 (< 5) 917 Brevin Austin Oswayo Valley 21:11.1 6:50/M
124 (> 7) 727 Layton Yarus DuBois Area 21:12.4 6:50/M
125 (> 7) 542 Drake Hayden Bradford Area 21:14.5 6:51/M
126 103 980 Reed Niebauer Penn Cambria 21:14.7 6:51/M
127 (> 7) 815 Brennan Smith Kane Area 21:16.7 6:52/M
128 104 898 Stephen Rupp Mercyhurst Preparatory 21:19.9 6:53/M
129 105 516 Tye Sapien Allegheny Clarion Valley 21:20.6 6:53/M
130 106 867 William Davis Martinsburg Central 21:22.9 6:54/M
131 107 872 Caden Hazenstab Martinsburg Central 21:24.6 6:54/M
132 108 929 Derek Creed Otto-Eldred 21:25.7 6:55/M
133 (< 5) 1044 Declan Fricko Redbank Valley 21:27.2 6:55/M
134 (> 7) 983 Bryce Proudfit Penn Cambria 21:28.9 6:55/M
135 (> 7) 679 Jacob Alcorn Cranberry 21:31.3 6:56/M
136 109 775 John Swalligan DuBois Central Catholic 21:31.7 6:56/M
137 (< 5) 643 Braden Rankin Clarion Limestone 21:33.2 6:57/M
138 110 1082 Aaron Frey Saint Marys Area 21:33.4 6:57/M
139 111 574 Corey Snell Brockway Area 21:33.6 6:57/M
140 (> 7) 537 Devin Benson Bradford Area 21:36.8 6:58/M
141 (> 7) 933 Keagan Howard Otto-Eldred 21:37.3 6:58/M
142 (> 7) 934 Micah Jordan Otto-Eldred 21:46.2 7:01/M
143 (> 7) 544 Ethan Hollamby Bradford Area 21:48.4 7:02/M
144 (< 5) 1045 Austin Sattely Redbank Valley 21:49.6 7:02/M
145 (> 7) 550 Billy Naglik Bradford Area 21:50.9 7:03/M
146 112 776 len swisher DuBois Central Catholic 21:51.2 7:03/M
147 (< 5) 1047 Kyle Watkins Redbank Valley 21:51.6 7:03/M
148 (< 5) 1004 Kolby Hosterman Port Allegany 21:53.4 7:04/M
149 (< 5) 919 Zane Malogrino Oswayo Valley 21:57.2 7:05/M
150 113 876 Domenick Minnoia Martinsburg Central 21:58.4 7:05/M
151 (< 5) 1123 Drew Young Ridgway 22:09.4 7:09/M
152 (> 7) 979 Paul Mullen Penn Cambria 22:10.9 7:09/M
153 114 1059 Leland Calistri Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 22:11.8 7:09/M
154 115 517 Carson Snyder Allegheny Clarion Valley 22:14.9 7:10/M
155 (< 5) 641 Camden Hankey Clarion Limestone 22:15.3 7:11/M
156 116 1085 Noah Reynolds Saint Marys Area 22:15.6 7:11/M
157 (> 7) 663 Robert Kear Clearfield Area 22:20.1 7:12/M
158 (> 7) 936 Matthew Murphy Otto-Eldred 22:25.0 7:14/M
159 (> 7) 1105 Hunter Helsley Smethport Area 22:29.3 7:15/M
160 (> 7) 687 Matt McQuaide Cranberry 22:29.4 7:15/M
161 (> 7) 684 Garret Hogue Cranberry 22:37.6 7:18/M
162 (> 7) 941 Andrew Sheeler Otto-Eldred 22:37.7 7:18/M
163 117 512 Gavin Marsh Allegheny Clarion Valley 22:40.6 7:19/M
164 118 834 Gavin Cochran Keystone 22:40.6 7:19/M
165 119 1086 Jakob Schauer Saint Marys Area 22:41.8 7:19/M
166 (> 7) 1083 Tyler Henry Saint Marys Area 22:57.8 7:24/M
167 120 793 Lucas Schreiber Elk County Catholic 22:59.1 7:25/M
168 (> 7) 1066 Noah Straub Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 23:02.9 7:26/M
169 121 833 Chance Buzard Keystone 23:03.0 7:26/M
170 (> 7) 725 Isaac Wayne DuBois Area 23:03.5 7:26/M
171 122 515 Jacob McElhoes Allegheny Clarion Valley 23:05.6 7:27/M
172 123 563 Ethan Buttery Brockway Area 23:27.7 7:34/M
173 124 866 Zeth Croft Martinsburg Central 23:34.7 7:36/M
174 (> 7) 657 Dylan Carfley Clearfield Area 23:35.5 7:36/M
175 (> 7) 1104 Peter Heath Smethport Area 23:49.8 7:41/M
176 (> 7) 937 Jacob Rhinehart Otto-Eldred 23:56.5 7:43/M
177 125 566 Jeremy Duckett Brockway Area 24:09.2 7:47/M
178 (< 5) 1003 Patrick Conklin Port Allegany 24:10.7 7:48/M
179 (> 7) 984 Chase Proudfit Penn Cambria 24:11.2 7:48/M
180 (> 7) 864 Dylan Ceschini Martinsburg Central 24:17.1 7:50/M
181 126 511 Briar Kentzel Allegheny Clarion Valley 24:24.0 7:52/M
182 127 568 Weston Hrin Brockway Area 24:29.3 7:54/M
183 (> 7) 894 Xavier Justik Mercyhurst Preparatory 24:32.4 7:55/M
184 (> 7) 873 Michael James Martinsburg Central 24:32.8 7:55/M
185 (< 5) 1125 Tyler Annis Ridgway 24:45.5 7:59/M
186 (> 7) 985 Zach Smythmyer Penn Cambria 24:57.2 8:03/M
187 128 838 Alan Sterner Keystone 25:13.4 8:08/M
188 129 565 Mike Drall Brockway Area 25:20.8 8:10/M
189 130 510 John Healy Allegheny Clarion Valley 25:26.0 8:12/M
190 (> 7) 974 Josh Krise Penn Cambria 25:28.3 8:13/M
191 (> 7) 573 Ben Schatz Brockway Area 26:01.4 8:24/M
192 131 513 Clayton Marsh Allegheny Clarion Valley 26:10.5 8:26/M
193 (> 7) 878 Kyle Simpson Martinsburg Central 26:35.5 8:35/M
194 (> 7) 865 Zane Croft Martinsburg Central 26:38.8 8:35/M
195 (> 7) 877 Chris Ritchey Martinsburg Central 27:18.0 8:48/M
196 (> 7) 514 Mitchell Marsh Allegheny Clarion Valley 27:30.9 8:52/M
197 (> 7) 899 Andrew Snavely Mercyhurst Preparatory 27:33.0 8:53/M
198 (> 7) 560 Brendan Allison Brockway Area 27:39.7 8:55/M
199 (> 7) 977 Elijah Livai Penn Cambria 28:43.5 9:16/M
200 (> 7) 942 Tulio Veneziani-UngaroOtto-Eldred 29:00.8 9:21/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 508 Austin Eaton Allegheny Clarion Valley 29:37.4 9:33/M
202 (> 7) 1106 Griffin Hess Smethport Area 30:28.4 9:50/M
203 (> 7) 813 Kieran Pierotti Kane Area 30:33.0 9:51/M
204 (< 5) 1006 Zarek price Port Allegany 33:49.3 10:55/M
205 (> 7) 806 Theodore Curcio Kane Area 35:47.4 11:33/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Elk County Catholic 79 1 4 9 10 55 74 120
Top 5 Times: 1:28:29.8
2 Bradford Area 81 2 11 14 18 36 41 43
Top 5 Times: 1:29:42.4
3 Smethport Area 104 3 8 25 29 39 65 98
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36.1
4 Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 130 5 13 23 40 49 84 114
Top 5 Times: 1:32:08.4
5 Clarion Area 145 6 20 30 37 52 60 68
Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.6
6 Mercyhurst Preparatory 166 19 21 27 48 51 63 104
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.6
7 Clearfield Area 175 16 22 32 47 58 69 76
Top 5 Times: 1:34:06.0
8 Kane Area 180 24 26 35 42 53 82 99
Top 5 Times: 1:34:17.0
9 Punxsutawney Area 181 7 17 33 44 80 88 102
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.6
10 Cranberry 220 15 31 38 50 86 87 96
Top 5 Times: 1:35:44.3
11 DuBois Area 290 12 56 66 77 79 93 101
Top 5 Times: 1:37:45.0
12 Penn Cambria 317 28 34 72 89 94 95 103
Top 5 Times: 1:39:03.4
13 Otto-Eldred 346 57 62 67 70 90 97 108
Top 5 Times: 1:39:49.0
14 Saint Marys Area 376 54 59 61 92 110 116 119
Top 5 Times: 1:40:39.3
15 Keystone 410 45 71 85 91 118 121 128
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.9
16 Martinsburg Central 415 46 73 83 106 107 113 124
Top 5 Times: 1:42:34.7
17 DuBois Central Catholic 455 75 78 81 109 112
Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.5
18 Brockway Area 523 64 100 111 123 125 127 129
Top 5 Times: 1:49:52.3
19 Allegheny Clarion Valley 585 105 115 117 122 126 130 131
Top 5 Times: 1:53:45.8
Inc. Brookville Area 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Clarion Limestone 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Northern Potter 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Oswayo Valley 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Port Allegany 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Redbank Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ridgway 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Elk County Catholic Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:28:29.8 Average Time: 17:41.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 Ben Hoffman 1 1 16:50.6 16:50.6 0:00.0
2 796 Isaac Wortman 4 5 17:20.0 34:10.7 0:29.4
3 787 Matthew Dippold 9 14 17:29.4 51:40.1 0:38.8
4 785 Jacob Carnovale 10 24 17:29.7 1:09:09.9 0:39.1
5 786 Drew Daghir 55 79 19:19.9 1:28:29.8 2:29.2
6 791 Jarret Ingram 74 153 20:12.8 1:48:42.7 3:22.2
7 793 Lucas Schreiber 120 273 22:59.1 2:11:41.9 6:08.4
Bradford Area Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:29:42.4 Average Time: 17:56.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Logan Caruso 2 2 16:57.8 16:57.8 0:07.1
2 546 Tyler Kraft 11 13 17:31.7 34:29.5 0:41.0
3 538 Vinnie Bizzarro 14 27 18:04.0 52:33.6 1:13.4
4 552 Issac Paterniti 18 45 18:15.7 1:10:49.4 1:25.1
5 543 Cade Hayden 36 81 18:53.0 1:29:42.4 2:02.4
6 548 Gabe Mitchell 41 122 19:02.7 1:48:45.2 2:12.0
7 545 Andrew Kraft 43 165 19:07.7 2:07:52.9 2:17.0
8 536 David Allen More Than 7 19:16.9 2:27:09.9 2:26.3
9 541 Ryan Cottillion More Than 7 19:42.7 2:46:52.6 2:52.0
10 547 Quentin Minard More Than 7 20:14.1 3:07:06.7 3:23.4
11 535 Jordan Achar More Than 7 20:29.8 3:27:36.5 3:39.2
12 549 Stephen Morgan More Than 7 21:02.6 3:48:39.2 4:12.0
13 542 Drake Hayden More Than 7 21:14.5 4:09:53.8 4:23.9
14 537 Devin Benson More Than 7 21:36.8 4:31:30.7 4:46.2
15 544 Ethan Hollamby More Than 7 21:48.4 4:53:19.2 4:57.8
16 550 Billy Naglik More Than 7 21:50.9 5:15:10.1 5:00.3
Smethport Area Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:30:36.1 Average Time: 18:07.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1103 Darion Gregory 3 3 16:58.5 16:58.5 0:07.8
2 1111 Christian Tanner 8 11 17:27.1 34:25.6 0:36.5
3 1110 Eric Szarowicz 25 36 18:31.2 52:56.8 1:40.5
4 1109 Jordan Pavlock 29 65 18:37.4 1:11:34.3 1:46.8
5 1108 Ethan Nannen 39 104 19:01.7 1:30:36.1 2:11.1
6 1102 Kyler Alexis 65 169 19:50.4 1:50:26.6 2:59.8
7 1107 Jeff McKeirnan 98 267 20:52.0 2:11:18.6 4:01.4
8 1105 Hunter Helsley More Than 7 22:29.3 2:33:48.0 5:38.7
9 1104 Peter Heath More Than 7 23:49.8 2:57:37.9 6:59.2
10 1106 Griffin Hess More Than 7 30:28.4 3:28:06.3 13:37.8
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.4 Average Time: 18:25.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1064 Carter Kauffmann 5 5 17:22.4 17:22.4 0:31.8
2 1062 Isaac Hyman 13 18 17:58.8 35:21.2 1:08.1
3 1060 Zach DeCarmine 23 41 18:30.0 53:51.3 1:39.4
4 1067 Max Wortman 40 81 19:02.0 1:12:53.4 2:11.4
5 1058 Leo Bomboy 49 130 19:14.9 1:32:08.4 2:24.3
6 1065 Thomas McElhiny 84 214 20:25.5 1:52:33.9 3:34.8
7 1059 Leland Calistri 114 328 22:11.8 2:14:45.7 5:21.1
8 1066 Noah Straub More Than 7 23:02.9 2:37:48.7 6:12.3
Clarion Area Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:32:48.6 Average Time: 18:33.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 633 Nathaniel Lerch 6 6 17:25.4 17:25.4 0:34.8
2 635 Noah Schill 20 26 18:25.2 35:50.6 1:34.5
3 634 Nick Schill 30 56 18:40.5 54:31.1 1:49.8
4 632 Daniel Ketner 37 93 18:59.0 1:13:30.1 2:08.3
5 637 Frank Weber 52 145 19:18.4 1:32:48.6 2:27.7
6 629 Don Cunningham 60 205 19:29.2 1:52:17.8 2:38.5
7 636 Jacob Smith 68 273 20:01.9 2:12:19.7 3:11.3
8 630 Nate Datko More Than 7 20:18.0 2:32:37.8 3:27.4
Mercyhurst Preparatory Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:33:57.6 Average Time: 18:47.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 896 Jeremy Kunco 19 19 18:24.2 18:24.2 1:33.6
2 890 Felix Bush 21 40 18:25.7 36:50.0 1:35.0
3 892 Jeffery Giannelli 27 67 18:35.5 55:25.5 1:44.9
4 900 Brian Webb 48 115 19:13.9 1:14:39.5 2:23.3
5 895 Jonah Karney 51 166 19:18.1 1:33:57.6 2:27.4
6 901 Peter Zimmerman 63 229 19:44.2 1:53:41.8 2:53.5
7 898 Stephen Rupp 104 333 21:19.9 2:15:01.8 4:29.3
8 894 Xavier Justik More Than 7 24:32.4 2:39:34.2 7:41.8
9 899 Andrew Snavely More Than 7 27:33.0 3:07:07.3 10:42.3
Clearfield Area Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:34:06.0 Average Time: 18:49.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 666 Isaac Swanson 16 16 18:10.5 18:10.5 1:19.8
2 667 Jeremiah Vezza 22 38 18:27.7 36:38.2 1:37.1
3 665 Harry McMillen 32 70 18:49.5 55:27.8 1:58.9
4 662 Herschel Johnson 47 117 19:13.8 1:14:41.6 2:23.2
5 658 Alex Coval 58 175 19:24.3 1:34:06.0 2:33.7
6 664 Brandon Lacock 69 244 20:02.1 1:54:08.2 3:11.5
7 659 Quentin Edwards 76 320 20:14.1 2:14:22.3 3:23.4
8 660 Trevor Franek More Than 7 20:17.6 2:34:40.0 3:27.0
9 663 Robert Kear More Than 7 22:20.1 2:57:00.1 5:29.5
10 657 Dylan Carfley More Than 7 23:35.5 3:20:35.6 6:44.9
Kane Area Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.0 Average Time: 18:51.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 810 Lane Hillard 24 24 18:30.4 18:30.4 1:39.8
2 817 John Wolfe 26 50 18:31.3 37:01.8 1:40.7
3 809 Nate Eckstrom 35 85 18:51.1 55:52.9 2:00.5
4 804 Robert Bish 42 127 19:05.5 1:14:58.5 2:14.9
5 811 Ryan Hunt 53 180 19:18.5 1:34:17.0 2:27.9
6 803 Hayden Barr 82 262 20:22.4 1:54:39.5 3:31.8
7 802 Nathan Asp 99 361 20:52.4 2:15:32.0 4:01.8
8 812 Mitchell Ostrander More Than 7 21:05.7 2:36:37.7 4:15.0
9 815 Brennan Smith More Than 7 21:16.7 2:57:54.4 4:26.0
10 813 Kieran Pierotti More Than 7 30:33.0 3:28:27.5 13:42.4
11 806 Theodore Curcio More Than 7 35:47.4 4:04:14.9 18:56.8
Punxsutawney Area Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:33:57.6 Average Time: 18:47.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1016 Owen Bartlebaugh 7 7 17:26.1 17:26.1 0:35.5
2 1017 Corbin Heitzenrater 17 24 18:12.2 35:38.4 1:21.6
3 1021 Aiden McLaughlin 33 57 18:50.4 54:28.8 1:59.8
4 1020 Ethan May 44 101 19:09.9 1:13:38.7 2:19.2
5 1022 Sam Rodgers 80 181 20:18.9 1:33:57.6 3:28.2
6 1023 Evan States 88 269 20:32.8 1:54:30.5 3:42.2
7 1018 Kevin Ingros 102 371 20:57.7 2:15:28.2 4:07.1
Cranberry Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:35:44.3 Average Time: 19:08.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Daniel Fisher 15 15 18:06.6 18:06.6 1:15.9
2 685 Logan Johnson 31 46 18:49.1 36:55.7 1:58.5
3 682 Brandon Forrest 38 84 19:01.3 55:57.1 2:10.6
4 689 Hunter O'Neil 50 134 19:16.4 1:15:13.5 2:25.7
5 690 River Perry 86 220 20:30.8 1:35:44.3 3:40.2
6 683 Joey Fox 87 307 20:31.5 1:56:15.8 3:40.8
7 692 Caleb Wry 96 403 20:50.1 2:17:06.0 3:59.4
8 691 Eben Wry More Than 7 21:01.1 2:38:07.1 4:10.4
9 686 Conor Marterella More Than 7 21:08.9 2:59:16.0 4:18.2
10 679 Jacob Alcorn More Than 7 21:31.3 3:20:47.3 4:40.7
11 687 Matt McQuaide More Than 7 22:29.4 3:43:16.8 5:38.8
12 684 Garret Hogue More Than 7 22:37.6 4:05:54.4 5:46.9
DuBois Area Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:37:45.0 Average Time: 19:33.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 712 Peter Foradora 12 12 17:58.5 17:58.5 1:07.9
2 723 Kaleb Stevens 56 68 19:20.7 37:19.3 2:30.0
3 713 Ryan Gildersleeve 66 134 19:54.3 57:13.6 3:03.7
4 722 Ed Scott 77 211 20:14.7 1:17:28.4 3:24.1
5 710 Keith Fatula 79 290 20:16.6 1:37:45.0 3:25.9
6 711 Tucker Fenstermacher 93 383 20:43.2 1:58:28.2 3:52.5
7 715 Brady Johnson 101 484 20:56.5 2:19:24.7 4:05.8
8 709 Trenton Donahue More Than 7 20:56.5 2:40:21.3 4:05.9
9 727 Layton Yarus More Than 7 21:12.4 3:01:33.8 4:21.8
10 725 Isaac Wayne More Than 7 23:03.5 3:24:37.3 6:12.8
Penn Cambria Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 1:39:03.4 Average Time: 19:48.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 986 Neil Sutton 28 28 18:35.7 18:35.7 1:45.0
2 978 Logan Michina 34 62 18:50.8 37:26.5 2:00.2
3 975 Noah Lee 72 134 20:11.7 57:38.3 3:21.1
4 972 Zach Buck 89 223 20:38.6 1:18:16.9 3:48.0
5 982 Wyatt Pettenati 94 317 20:46.4 1:39:03.4 3:55.8
6 976 Josh Lee 95 412 20:48.2 1:59:51.7 3:57.6
7 980 Reed Niebauer 103 515 21:14.7 2:21:06.4 4:24.1
8 983 Bryce Proudfit More Than 7 21:28.9 2:42:35.4 4:38.3
9 979 Paul Mullen More Than 7 22:10.9 3:04:46.4 5:20.3
10 984 Chase Proudfit More Than 7 24:11.2 3:28:57.6 7:20.6
11 985 Zach Smythmyer More Than 7 24:57.2 3:53:54.9 8:06.6
12 974 Josh Krise More Than 7 25:28.3 4:19:23.3 8:37.7
13 977 Elijah Livai More Than 7 28:43.5 4:48:06.8 11:52.9
Otto-Eldred Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.0 Average Time: 19:57.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Scott Miller 57 57 19:22.4 19:22.4 2:31.7
2 932 Ethan Flexman 62 119 19:43.7 39:06.1 2:53.0
3 939 Josh Schuessler 67 186 19:59.4 59:05.6 3:08.8
4 930 Brandyn DeLong 70 256 20:03.7 1:19:09.3 3:13.0
5 931 Owen Flexman 90 346 20:39.7 1:39:49.0 3:49.1
6 940 Isaac Schuessler 97 443 20:51.6 2:00:40.7 4:01.0
7 929 Derek Creed 108 551 21:25.7 2:22:06.4 4:35.0
8 933 Keagan Howard More Than 7 21:37.3 2:43:43.7 4:46.6
9 934 Micah Jordan More Than 7 21:46.2 3:05:29.9 4:55.5
10 936 Matthew Murphy More Than 7 22:25.0 3:27:54.9 5:34.3
11 941 Andrew Sheeler More Than 7 22:37.7 3:50:32.7 5:47.1
12 937 Jacob Rhinehart More Than 7 23:56.5 4:14:29.2 7:05.8
13 942 Tulio Veneziani-Ungaro More Than 7 29:00.8 4:43:30.1 12:10.2
Saint Marys Area Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:40:39.3 Average Time: 20:07.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1081 Brady Bouch 54 54 19:19.7 19:19.7 2:29.1
2 1080 Taylor Biel 59 113 19:28.6 38:48.3 2:37.9
3 1084 Cain Pfoutz 61 174 19:35.3 58:23.7 2:44.7
4 1087 Gregory Tettis 92 266 20:42.1 1:19:05.9 3:51.5
5 1082 Aaron Frey 110 376 21:33.4 1:40:39.3 4:42.8
6 1085 Noah Reynolds 116 492 22:15.6 2:02:55.0 5:25.0
7 1086 Jakob Schauer 119 611 22:41.8 2:25:36.8 5:51.1
8 1083 Tyler Henry More Than 7 22:57.8 2:48:34.6 6:07.1
Keystone Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 1:43:10.9 Average Time: 20:38.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 837 Dawson Steele 45 45 19:09.9 19:09.9 2:19.3
2 835 Conrad Lloyd 71 116 20:09.6 39:19.5 3:19.0
3 836 Caleb Parkes 85 201 20:30.2 59:49.8 3:39.6
4 832 Koby Buzard 91 292 20:40.4 1:20:30.3 3:49.8
5 834 Gavin Cochran 118 410 22:40.6 1:43:10.9 5:50.0
6 833 Chance Buzard 121 531 23:03.0 2:06:13.9 6:12.3
7 838 Alan Sterner 128 659 25:13.4 2:31:27.4 8:22.8
Martinsburg Central Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:42:34.7 Average Time: 20:30.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 871 Tanner Eckenrode 46 46 19:11.2 19:11.2 2:20.5
2 874 Lane Kocher 73 119 20:12.1 39:23.3 3:21.4
3 868 Aaron Devers 83 202 20:23.8 59:47.1 3:33.2
4 867 William Davis 106 308 21:22.9 1:21:10.1 4:32.2
5 872 Caden Hazenstab 107 415 21:24.6 1:42:34.7 4:34.0
6 876 Domenick Minnoia 113 528 21:58.4 2:04:33.2 5:07.8
7 866 Zeth Croft 124 652 23:34.7 2:28:07.9 6:44.0
8 864 Dylan Ceschini More Than 7 24:17.1 2:52:25.1 7:26.5
9 873 Michael James More Than 7 24:32.8 3:16:58.0 7:42.2
10 878 Kyle Simpson More Than 7 26:35.5 3:43:33.6 9:44.9
11 865 Zane Croft More Than 7 26:38.8 4:10:12.4 9:48.2
12 877 Chris Ritchey More Than 7 27:18.0 4:37:30.4 10:27.3
DuBois Central Catholic Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 1:44:13.5 Average Time: 20:50.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 773 john piccirillo 75 75 20:13.8 20:13.8 3:23.1
2 774 Jonny Ritsick 78 153 20:16.6 40:30.4 3:25.9
3 771 Grant Norman 81 234 20:20.0 1:00:50.5 3:29.4
4 775 John Swalligan 109 343 21:31.7 1:22:22.3 4:41.1
5 776 len swisher 112 455 21:51.2 1:44:13.5 5:00.6
Brockway Area Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:49:52.3 Average Time: 21:58.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 561 Noah Bash 64 64 19:48.5 19:48.5 2:57.9
2 567 Anthony Glasl 100 164 20:53.1 40:41.6 4:02.4
3 574 Corey Snell 111 275 21:33.6 1:02:15.3 4:43.0
4 563 Ethan Buttery 123 398 23:27.7 1:25:43.1 6:37.1
5 566 Jeremy Duckett 125 523 24:09.2 1:49:52.3 7:18.6
6 568 Weston Hrin 127 650 24:29.3 2:14:21.7 7:38.7
7 565 Mike Drall 129 779 25:20.8 2:39:42.6 8:30.2
8 573 Ben Schatz More Than 7 26:01.4 3:05:44.0 9:10.8
9 560 Brendan Allison More Than 7 27:39.7 3:33:23.8 10:49.1
Allegheny Clarion Valley Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 585 Team Score (times): 1:53:45.8 Average Time: 22:45.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 516 Tye Sapien 105 105 21:20.6 21:20.6 4:30.0
2 517 Carson Snyder 115 220 22:14.9 43:35.5 5:24.2
3 512 Gavin Marsh 117 337 22:40.6 1:06:16.1 5:49.9
4 515 Jacob McElhoes 122 459 23:05.6 1:29:21.8 6:15.0
5 511 Briar Kentzel 126 585 24:24.0 1:53:45.8 7:33.3
6 510 John Healy 130 715 25:26.0 2:19:11.9 8:35.3
7 513 Clayton Marsh 131 846 26:10.5 2:45:22.4 9:19.8
8 514 Mitchell Marsh More Than 7 27:30.9 3:12:53.3 10:40.3
9 508 Austin Eaton More Than 7 29:37.4 3:42:30.8 12:46.8
Brookville Area Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Ethan Brentham Less Than 5 17:41.6 17:41.6 0:50.9
2 597 Bryce Baughman Less Than 5 18:40.5 36:22.1 1:49.9
3 604 Bailey Thrush Less Than 5 20:19.7 56:41.8 3:29.0
Clarion Limestone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Andrew Forrest Less Than 5 18:12.1 18:12.1 1:21.5
2 643 Braden Rankin Less Than 5 21:33.2 39:45.3 4:42.5
3 641 Camden Hankey Less Than 5 22:15.3 1:02:00.7 5:24.6
Northern Potter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Clayton Cady Less Than 5 20:52.9 20:52.9 4:02.3
Oswayo Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Jacob Karr Less Than 5 18:16.8 18:16.8 1:26.1
2 917 Brevin Austin Less Than 5 21:11.1 39:28.0 4:20.5
3 919 Zane Malogrino Less Than 5 21:57.2 1:01:25.2 5:06.5
Port Allegany Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1004 Kolby Hosterman Less Than 5 21:53.4 21:53.4 5:02.8
2 1003 Patrick Conklin Less Than 5 24:10.7 46:04.1 7:20.0
3 1006 Zarek price Less Than 5 33:49.3 1:19:53.5 16:58.7
Redbank Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1046 Jeremy Troup Less Than 5 21:08.2 21:08.2 4:17.5
2 1044 Declan Fricko Less Than 5 21:27.2 42:35.4 4:36.5
3 1045 Austin Sattely Less Than 5 21:49.6 1:04:25.0 4:58.9
4 1047 Kyle Watkins Less Than 5 21:51.6 1:26:16.7 5:01.0
Ridgway Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1122 Nico Herderos Less Than 5 17:02.5 17:02.5 0:11.9
2 1124 Kade Ogden Less Than 5 19:43.7 36:46.2 2:53.1
3 1123 Drew Young Less Than 5 22:09.4 58:55.7 5:18.7
4 1125 Tyler Annis Less Than 5 24:45.5 1:23:41.2 7:54.8