TOP   M A L E   FINISHER    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  101 JERRE RIGGS             PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 19:13 
    2  141 JOSH MASSEY             DOYLESTOWN      PA  20 19:17 
    3   33 MARK DOKNOVITCH         LANSDALE        PA  33 20:41 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1     3  151 ALI TANNOUS             BETHLEHEM       PA  32 20:19 
    2     7  100 CHRISTINA RIGGS         PHILADELPHIA    PA  33 22:15 
    3    10   19 MEG BURKE               DOYLESTOWN      PA  38 22:43 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    18   146 COLE SHAPIRO           13 SOUTHAMPTON PA  23:56 
    2    22    72 CHRISTIAN KUNKEL       14 DOYLESTOWN PA   24:30 
    3    27    49 BRENDAN GIBBONS        14 DOYLESTOWN PA   25:43 
    4    30    81 JACKSON MANNING        09 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:19 
    5    37    71 DREW KUHN              09 AMBLER PA       27:08 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    23    43 ELIZABETH FLOWER       12 PITTSTOWN NJ    24:32 
    2    48   112 KENDALL SIEGLE         10 DOYLESTOWN PA   28:35 
    3    54   142 KAYLA PALAU            14 DOYLESTOWN PA   29:58 
    4    57    26 ALLY CHEIKEN           13 HUNTINGDON V PA 30:07 
    5    91     2 LAYLA AFZAL            12 NORTH WALES PA  33:49 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   103    17 DREW BUDLONG           16 OREFIELD PA     36:22 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     5   136 CHRIS BEARD            21 DOYLESTOWN PA   21:31 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    42    59 LAURYN HOFMANN         26 DUBLIN PA       27:36 
    2    58    98 KIMBERLY PODSIEDLAK    26 WARMINSTER PA   30:15 
    3    76   137 LEAH BRENNER           22 DOYLESTOWN PA   31:13 
    4   105    20 LAUREN BUSFIELD        26 DOYLESTOWN PA   36:45 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     8   159 ADAM SAMIT             36 PIPERSVILLE PA  22:18 
    2    14    68 JAMIE KLEINLE          33 NORTHAMPTON PA  23:24 
    3    16    50 JOSEPH GUERRA          32 LANSDALE PA     23:47 
    4    21    83 MICHAEL MATYJASIK      34 CHALFONT PA     24:05 
    5    34    57 GREG HICKS             34 AMBLER PA       26:30 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    11   131 LAURA WILLAUER         34 POTTSTOWN PA    23:02 
    2    12   120 KRISTEN STOUT          38 HATBORO PA      23:07 
    3    19    60 MELISSA HOSTRANDER     35 PERKASIE PA     23:57 
    4    20   115 JEN SOCK               35 JAMISON PA      24:04 
    5    32   107 ALEXANDRA SCHUH        32 HATBORO PA      26:28 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6    97 ALESSANDRO POCAI       43 DOYLESTOWN PA   21:41 
    2    17   113 ROBERT SIEGLE          46 DOYLESTOWN PA   23:50 
    3    24   119 JOE STOUT              40 HATBORO PA      24:49 
    4    25    25 SEAN CARPENTER         41 JAMISON PA      25:13 
    5    29    36 SCOTT ELKINS           47 BRYN MAWR PA    25:47 
    6    35   154 BRIAN BENZEL           42 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:30 
    7    36    96 BRIAN PLAJER           45 CHALFONT PA     26:41 
    8    53   132 JOEL WUSSLER           48 CHALFONT PA     29:46 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    44    91 SHANNON NOLAN          44 DOYLESTOWN PA   27:46 
    2    69   157 AMY GOUGE              44 PERKASIE PA     30:38 
    3    82    88 LUCY MONTGOMERY        48 PIPERSVILLE PA  32:02 
    4    83    32 CYNDI DICHIARA         47 WARMINSTER PA   32:18 
    5    84   134 KELLY ANN ZAZYCZNY     43 NEW HOPE PA     32:24 
    6    85    82 KELLY MARINO           41 NEW HOPE PA     32:25 
    7    89    27 JULIA CHEIKEN          48 HUNTINGDON V PA 33:11 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     9    93 DAVID PALMISANO        53 DRESHER PA      22:36 
    2    15   147 CRAIG SHAPIRO          50 SOUTHAMPTON PA  23:44 
    3    26    84 ROBERT MAYER           56 DOUGLASTON NY   25:39 
    4    28    34 RICHARD DOTTERER       57 PERKASIE PA     25:44 
    5    31    73 KARL KUNKEL            55 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:20 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    13     8 MOLLY BAILEY           52 FURLONG PA      23:23 
    2    61   125 ROSALIE TIBALDI        50 NEW HOPE PA     30:20 
    3    79   122 CINDY SULLIVAN         56 HOLLAND PA      31:47 
    4   110    62 LISA HUTCHINGS         51 DOYLESTOWN PA   38:18 
    5   111    18 TRISHA BUDLONG         50 OREFIELD PA     38:20 
    6   136    47 PATRICIA FUNK          59 WARMINSTER PA   48:49 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    45   105 SKIP SCHANBACKER       68 DOYLESTOWN PA   28:20 
    2    68    23 IVAN BUSO              63 SELLERSVILLE PA 30:36 
    3    90    51 EDWARD HAINES          74 DOYLESTOWN PA   33:49 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    64   104 SHARON SCHANBACKER     65 DOYLESTOWN PA   30:30 
    2   108   110 SUSAN SCIACCA          66 DOYLESTOWN PA   37:53 
    3   138    74 JUDITH LANGAN          74 DOYLESTOWN PA   49:05 
    4   140    21 LOIS BUSFIELD          63 WARRINGTON PA   50:17 
    5   143   161 ROBIN TAYLOR           60 BUCKINGHAM PA   50:47 


                           Fall Harvest 5k 
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, Oct. 31, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  101  JERRE RIGGS         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M 19:13  6:10   1/15   M3039   1/53   M 
    2  141  JOSH MASSEY         DOYLESTOWN PA   20 M 19:17  6:11   1/2    M2029   2/53   M 
    3  151  ALI TANNOUS         BETHLEHEM PA    32 F 20:19  6:31   1/37   F3039   1/77   F 
    4   33  MARK DOKNOVITCH     LANSDALE PA     33 M 20:41  6:38   2/15   M3039   3/53   M 
    5  136  CHRIS BEARD         DOYLESTOWN PA   21 M 21:31  6:54   2/2    M2029   4/53   M 
    6   97  ALESSANDRO POCAI    DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M 21:41  6:57   1/11   M4049   5/53   M 
    7  100  CHRISTINA RIGGS     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F 22:15  7:08   2/37   F3039   2/77   F 
    8  159  ADAM SAMIT          PIPERSVILLE PA  36 M 22:18  7:09   3/15   M3039   6/53   M 
    9   93  DAVID PALMISANO     DRESHER PA      53 M 22:36  7:15   1/12   M5059   7/53   M 
   10   19  MEG BURKE           DOYLESTOWN PA   38 F 22:43  7:17   3/37   F3039   3/77   F 
   11  131  LAURA WILLAUER      POTTSTOWN PA    34 F 23:02  7:23   4/37   F3039   4/77   F 
   12  120  KRISTEN STOUT       HATBORO PA      38 F 23:07  7:25   5/37   F3039   5/77   F 
   13    8  MOLLY BAILEY        FURLONG PA      52 F 23:23  7:30   1/6    F5059   6/77   F 
   14   68  JAMIE KLEINLE       NORTHAMPTON PA  33 M 23:24  7:30   4/15   M3039   8/53   M 
   15  147  CRAIG SHAPIRO       SOUTHAMPTON PA  50 M 23:44  7:37   2/12   M5059   9/53   M 
   16   50  JOSEPH GUERRA       LANSDALE PA     32 M 23:47  7:38   5/15   M3039  10/53   M 
   17  113  ROBERT SIEGLE       DOYLESTOWN PA   46 M 23:50  7:39   2/11   M4049  11/53   M 
   18  146  COLE SHAPIRO        SOUTHAMPTON PA  13 M 23:56  7:41   1/9    M0014  12/53   M 
   19   60  MELISSA HOSTRANDER  PERKASIE PA     35 F 23:57  7:41   6/37   F3039   7/77   F 
   20  115  JEN SOCK            JAMISON PA      35 F 24:04  7:43   7/37   F3039   8/77   F 
   21   83  MICHAEL MATYJASIK   CHALFONT PA     34 M 24:05  7:44   6/15   M3039  13/53   M 
   22   72  CHRISTIAN KUNKEL    DOYLESTOWN PA   14 M 24:30  7:52   2/9    M0014  14/53   M 
   23   43  ELIZABETH FLOWER    PITTSTOWN NJ    12 F 24:32  7:52   1/7    F0014   9/77   F 
   24  119  JOE STOUT           HATBORO PA      40 M 24:49  7:58   3/11   M4049  15/53   M 
   25   25  SEAN CARPENTER      JAMISON PA      41 M 25:13  8:05   4/11   M4049  16/53   M 
   26   84  ROBERT MAYER        DOUGLASTON NY   56 M 25:39  8:14   3/12   M5059  17/53   M 
   27   49  BRENDAN GIBBONS     DOYLESTOWN PA   14 M 25:43  8:15   3/9    M0014  18/53   M 
   28   34  RICHARD DOTTERER    PERKASIE PA     57 M 25:44  8:15   4/12   M5059  19/53   M 
   29   36  SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    47 M 25:47  8:16   5/11   M4049  20/53   M 
   30   81  JACKSON MANNING     DOYLESTOWN PA   09 M 26:19  8:27   4/9    M0014  21/53   M 
   31   73  KARL KUNKEL         DOYLESTOWN PA   55 M 26:20  8:27   5/12   M5059  22/53   M 
   32  107  ALEXANDRA SCHUH     HATBORO PA      32 F 26:28  8:29   8/37   F3039  10/77   F 
   33  102  BRAD ROBBINS        HERSHEY PA      52 M 26:29  8:30   6/12   M5059  23/53   M 
   34   57  GREG HICKS          AMBLER PA       34 M 26:30  8:30   7/15   M3039  24/53   M 
   35  154  BRIAN BENZEL        DOYLESTOWN PA   42 M 26:30  8:30   6/11   M4049  25/53   M 
   36   96  BRIAN PLAJER        CHALFONT PA     45 M 26:41  8:33   7/11   M4049  26/53   M 
   37   71  DREW KUHN           AMBLER PA       09 M 27:08  8:42   5/9    M0014  27/53   M 
   38   87  KEVIN MILLER        NORTH WALES PA  35 M 27:12  8:43   8/15   M3039  28/53   M 
   39   76  ANDREW LAUFF        SOUDERTON PA    32 M 27:21  8:46   9/15   M3039  29/53   M 
   40   99  DAVE POHWAT         NORTH WALES PA  50 M 27:23  8:47   7/12   M5059  30/53   M 
   41   31  JOSEPH DIBIASE      HATFIELD PA     35 M 27:36  8:51  10/15   M3039  31/53   M 
   42   59  LAURYN HOFMANN      DUBLIN PA       26 F 27:36  8:51   1/4    F2029  11/77   F 
   43   10  BRUCE BENTON        NEWTOWN PA      57 M 27:43  8:53   8/12   M5059  32/53   M 
   44   91  SHANNON NOLAN       DOYLESTOWN PA   44 F 27:46  8:54   1/18   F4049  12/77   F 
   45  105  SKIP SCHANBACKER    DOYLESTOWN PA   68 M 28:20  9:05   1/3    M6099  33/53   M 
   46   95  TOM PEPE            LANSDALE PA     50 M 28:26  9:07   9/12   M5059  34/53   M 
   47   42  SANDRA FERBER       CHALFONT PA     38 F 28:33  9:09   9/37   F3039  13/77   F 
   48  112  KENDALL SIEGLE      DOYLESTOWN PA   10 F 28:35  9:10   2/7    F0014  14/77   F 
   49  108  JASON SCHUSSLER     NORTH WALES PA  30 M 29:02  9:19  11/15   M3039  35/53   M 
   50   39  SUSAN ELLIOTT       PENNSBURG PA    39 F 29:10  9:21  10/37   F3039  15/77   F 
   51  156  KYLE GOUGE          PERKASIE PA     07 M 29:10  9:21   6/9    M0014  36/53   M 
   52  135  MIKHAIL ZOLOTNITSKY JAMISON PA      59 M 29:40  9:31  10/12   M5059  37/53   M 
   53  132  JOEL WUSSLER        CHALFONT PA     48 M 29:46  9:33   8/11   M4049  38/53   M 
   54  142  KAYLA PALAU         DOYLESTOWN PA   14 F 29:58  9:36   3/7    F0014  16/77   F 
   55  152  MELISSA HOFFMAN     CHALFONT PA     36 F 30:00  9:37  11/37   F3039  17/77   F 
   56   24  MARIANNE BUSO       PERKASIE PA     32 F 30:04  9:39  12/37   F3039  18/77   F 
   57   26  ALLY CHEIKEN        HUNTINGDON V PA 13 F 30:07  9:39   4/7    F0014  19/77   F 
   58   98  KIMBERLY PODSIEDLAK WARMINSTER PA   26 F 30:15  9:42   2/4    F2029  20/77   F 
   59  139  MAGGIE FISHER       LANGHORNE PA    32 F 30:17  9:43  13/37   F3039  21/77   F 
   60   89  BOBBI MOYER         TELFORD PA      33 F 30:18  9:43  14/37   F3039  22/77   F 
   61  125  ROSALIE TIBALDI     NEW HOPE PA     50 F 30:20  9:44   2/6    F5059  23/77   F 
   62   63  AMANDA JOHNSON      SOUDERTON PA    33 F 30:20  9:44  15/37   F3039  24/77   F 
   63   85  LAUREN MICHENER     TELFORD PA      32 F 30:20  9:44  16/37   F3039  25/77   F 
   64  104  SHARON SCHANBACKER  DOYLESTOWN PA   65 F 30:30  9:47   1/5    F6099  26/77   F 
   65  143  KEVIN REINHARDT     DOYLESTOWN PA   13 M 30:33  9:48   7/9    M0014  39/53   M 
   66  144  SEAN REINHARDT      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M 30:34  9:48   9/11   M4049  40/53   M 
   67  155  TJ GOUGE            PERKASIE PA     11 M 30:35  9:48   8/9    M0014  41/53   M 
   68   23  IVAN BUSO           SELLERSVILLE PA 63 M 30:36  9:49   2/3    M6099  42/53   M 
   69  157  AMY GOUGE           PERKASIE PA     44 F 30:38  9:50   2/18   F4049  27/77   F 
   70   35  VILKA DOTTERER      PERKASIE PA     39 F 30:45  9:52  17/37   F3039  28/77   F 
   71   13  SARA BORNEMAN       HARLEYSVILLE PA 36 F 30:54  9:55  18/37   F3039  29/77   F 
   72   11  LINDSAY BENZEL      DOYLESTOWN PA   33 F 31:00  9:56  19/37   F3039  30/77   F 
   73  116  KATIE STEPP         HATBORO PA      37 F 31:01  9:57  20/37   F3039  31/77   F 
   74  124  JENNIFER TANNOUS    CHALFONT PA     34 F 31:06  9:58  21/37   F3039  32/77   F 
   75   80  RICH LINES          LYNDHURST NJ    31 M 31:09  9:59  12/15   M3039  43/53   M 
   76  137  LEAH BRENNER        DOYLESTOWN PA   22 F 31:13 10:01   3/4    F2029  33/77   F 
   77   75  JULIA LANOUETTE GOF HATFIELD PA     36 F 31:28 10:06  22/37   F3039  34/77   F 
   78   22  ERIN BUSO           GREEN LANE PA   31 F 31:32 10:07  23/37   F3039  35/77   F 
   79  122  CINDY SULLIVAN      HOLLAND PA      56 F 31:47 10:12   3/6    F5059  36/77   F 
   80   86  JENNA MILLER        NORTH WALES PA  34 F 32:01 10:16  24/37   F3039  37/77   F 
   81   61  CAROLYN HUMAN       BUFFALO NY      34 F 32:01 10:16  25/37   F3039  38/77   F 
   82   88  LUCY MONTGOMERY     PIPERSVILLE PA  48 F 32:02 10:16   3/18   F4049  39/77   F 
   83   32  CYNDI DICHIARA      WARMINSTER PA   47 F 32:18 10:21   4/18   F4049  40/77   F 
   84  134  KELLY ANN ZAZYCZNY  NEW HOPE PA     43 F 32:24 10:24   5/18   F4049  41/77   F 
   85   82  KELLY MARINO        NEW HOPE PA     41 F 32:25 10:24   6/18   F4049  42/77   F 
   86  153  JOHN HOFFMAN        CHALFONT PA     37 M 32:40 10:28  13/15   M3039  44/53   M 
   87   41  KELLY EPSTEIN       COLLEGEVILLE PA 39 F 32:42 10:29  26/37   F3039  43/77   F 
   88  133  WILLIAM YOUNG       DOYLESTOWN PA   49 M 33:02 10:36  10/11   M4049  45/53   M 
   89   27  JULIA CHEIKEN       HUNTINGDON V PA 48 F 33:11 10:39   7/18   F4049  44/77   F 
   90   51  EDWARD HAINES       DOYLESTOWN PA   74 M 33:49 10:51   3/3    M6099  46/53   M 
   91    2  LAYLA AFZAL         NORTH WALES PA  12 F 33:49 10:51   5/7    F0014  45/77   F 
   92    1  HAKEEM AFZAL        NORTH WALES PA  10 M 33:50 10:51   9/9    M0014  47/53   M 
   93   48  PATTI GANDOLFO      BLUE BELL PA    35 F 33:53 10:52  27/37   F3039  46/77   F 
   94  145  PAM RICKERT         NEW HOPE PA     42 F 34:07 10:56   8/18   F4049  47/77   F 
   95  130  MAECI WATERS        FURLONG PA      40 F 34:15 10:59   9/18   F4049  48/77   F 
   96   15  KELLY BREXLER       DOYLESTOWN PA   36 F 34:54 11:11  28/37   F3039  49/77   F 
   97  117  GERALD STEVENS      NORTH WALES PA  34 M 35:00 11:14  14/15   M3039  48/53   M 
   98   14  KRISTEN BOUND       PERKASIE PA     33 F 35:01 11:14  29/37   F3039  50/77   F 
   99    6  DANIELLE ANGLIM     BRISTOL PA      34 F 35:03 11:15  30/37   F3039  51/77   F 
  100   37  BRUCE ELLIOTT       PIPERSVILLE PA  54 M 35:11 11:17  11/12   M5059  49/53   M 
  101   30  KATHY CONNOR        COLLEGEVILLE PA 48 F 35:41 11:27  10/18   F4049  52/77   F 
  102   17  DREW BUDLONG        OREFIELD PA     16 M 36:22 11:40   1/1    M1519  50/53   M 
  103   53  BARB HANNON         BETHLEHEM PA    46 F 36:23 11:40  11/18   F4049  53/77   F 
  104   20  LAUREN BUSFIELD     DOYLESTOWN PA   26 F 36:45 11:47   4/4    F2029  54/77   F 
  105  140  KIMBERLY LEVIN      HUNTINGDON V PA 36 F 36:58 11:51  31/37   F3039  55/77   F 
  106  148  KYLE SHAPIRO        SOUTHAMPTON PA  48 F 37:01 11:52  12/18   F4049  56/77   F 
  107  110  SUSAN SCIACCA       DOYLESTOWN PA   66 F 37:53 12:09   2/5    F6099  57/77   F 
  108   16  ASHLEIGH BUDLONG    OREFIELD PA     14 F 37:55 12:09   6/7    F0014  58/77   F 
  109   62  LISA HUTCHINGS      DOYLESTOWN PA   51 F 38:18 12:17   4/6    F5059  59/77   F 
  110   18  TRISHA BUDLONG      OREFIELD PA     50 F 38:20 12:18   5/6    F5059  60/77   F 
  111   52  JENNIFER HANDLER    HUNTINGDON V PA 40 F 38:28 12:20  13/18   F4049  61/77   F 
  112   70  LAUREN KLINE        CHALFONT PA     13 F 38:59 12:30   7/7    F0014  62/77   F 
  113   69  JULIE KLINE         CHALFONT PA     40 F 38:59 12:30  14/18   F4049  63/77   F 
  114   77  LIANE LAUFF         SOUDERTON PA    33 F 39:06 12:32  32/37   F3039  64/77   F 
  115  118  STACEY STEWART      CHALFONT PA     32 F 40:23 12:57  33/37   F3039  65/77   F 
  116  111  COLLEEN SIEGLE      DOYLESTOWN PA   42 F 40:43 13:03  15/18   F4049  66/77   F 
  117   55  MICHAEL HICKEY      TELFORD PA      57 M 41:04 13:10  12/12   M5059  51/53   M 
  118  126  EMILY TIEMANN       CHALFONT PA     38 F 41:04 13:10  34/37   F3039  67/77   F 
  119  160  MARLEY LARGE        UNKNOWN         36 F 42:11 13:32  35/37   F3039  68/77   F 
  120   56  DIANE HICKS         AMBLER PA       33 F 43:02 13:48  36/37   F3039  69/77   F 
  121    3  ALAN ALI            FURLONG PA      38 M 43:21 13:54  15/15   M3039  52/53   M 
  122   92  ANDREA PALMER       QUAKERTOWN PA   43 F 47:22 15:11  16/18   F4049  70/77   F 
  123   47  PATRICIA FUNK       WARMINSTER PA   59 F 48:49 15:39   6/6    F5059  71/77   F 
  124   74  JUDITH LANGAN       DOYLESTOWN PA   74 F 49:05 15:44   3/5    F6099  72/77   F 
  125   21  LOIS BUSFIELD       WARRINGTON PA   63 F 50:17 16:07   4/5    F6099  73/77   F 
  126  161  ROBIN TAYLOR        BUCKINGHAM PA   60 F 50:47 16:17   5/5    F6099  74/77   F 
  127    9  THERESA BASH        PENNSBURG PA    32 F 53:24 17:07  37/37   F3039  75/77   F 
  128   38  MIKE ELLIOTT        PENNSBURG PA    44 M 53:24 17:07  11/11   M4049  53/53   M 
  129   40  ROSARIA EMBERT      PERKASIE PA     45 F 53:42 17:13  17/18   F4049  76/77   F 
  130  158  ANGELA NIGRO        NORRISTOWN PA   44 F 53:42 17:13  18/18   F4049  77/77   F 


       TOP    M A L E   FINISHER    10 K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  249 TJ GUMINSKI             AMBLER          PA  22 39:01 
    2  269 CASEY KUHN              AMBLER          PA  40 41:14 
    3  209 CHRISTOPHER BERTINI     YORK            PA  28 42:19 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER  10 K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   124  338 ERIN PANZARELLA         LAMBERTVILLE    NJ  34 42:25 
    2   130  306 CHRISTINE SANDVIK       NORTH WALES     PA  40 44:42 
    3   131  301 REBECCA POLLARD         PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 46:10 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   10 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   147   259 JOHN HYLAND, JR.       19 BLUE BELL PA    52:04 
    2   152   230 MICHAEL DEWHURST       16 PERKASIE PA     53:22 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   195   236 MONICA EMBERT          15 PERKASIE PA     61:01 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   132   337 MATTHEW LAISS          21 OTTSVILLE PA    46:12 
    2   162   328 NICK WIBLE             24 LANGHORNE PA    55:01 
    3   178   261 MATT KEATING           28 ARDMORE PA      58:24 
    4   186   295 JONATHAN O'DONNELL     27 MALVERN PA      59:02 
    5   198   323 ANTHONY VISCOUNTE      26 LANSDALE PA     61:11 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   131   301 REBECCA POLLARD        28 PHILADELPHIA PA 46:10 
    2   135   316 JACLYN SWEET           27 RICHBORO PA     48:40 
    3   151   294 OLIVIA NOWAK           28 PHILADELPHIA PA 53:03 
    4   164   315 SHAWNA SULLIVAN        23 HOLLAND PA      55:53 
    5   165   309 CHRISTINA SLEKOVAC     27 COOPERSBURG PA  55:58 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   127   201 KAREEM AFZAL           39 NORTH WALES PA  44:08 
    2   128   339 MIKE PANZARELLA        34 LAMBERTVILLE NJ 44:25 
    3   129   344 MIKE SOCK              35 JAMISON PA      44:30 
    4   171   233 YURY DYATLOVITSKY      34 FOREST HILLS NY 57:02 
    5   213   289 RUSS NEWBOLD           30 DOYLESTOWN PA   66:43 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   134   332 TONYA ZATKO            32 WAYNE PA        47:42 
    2   144   318 CISCA TJOA             30 LANSDALE PA     51:25 
    3   146   232 SARA DYATLOVITSKY      32 FOREST HILLS NY 51:51 
    4   148   311 EMILY ARENTZ           31 AMBLER PA       52:09 
    5   158   255 ILISSA HOCHMAN         33 NORTH WALES PA  54:08 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   145   223 DAVID CHUNG            43 PRINCETON NJ    51:37 
    2   161   239 BRETT FISSEL           46 WARRINGTON PA   55:00 
    3   168   345 STEVEN HOLGATE         45 READING PA      56:32 
    4   175   220 JOHN CAROLAN           48 NEW HOPE PA     57:32 
    5   176   333 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR         49 NORTH WALES PA  58:04 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   139   217 JAMIE BUBECK           47 KING OF PRUS PA 49:44 
    2   157   274 MEGAN MCCALLION        44 DOYLESTOWN PA   54:04 
    3   159   308 SONIA SIMPSON          48 DOYLESTOWN PA   54:13 
    4   160   273 BECKY LUFT             41 DOYLESTOWN PA   54:50 
    5   173   278 REA MCKAY              45 DOYLESTOWN PA   57:12 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   137   343 NED CORINI             51 BEDMINSTER NJ   48:52 
    2   150   283 MICHAEL MOYER          50 CHALFONT PA     52:51 
    3   169   207 MIKE AUTIERI           53 BLUE BELL PA    56:44 
    4   170   313 JEFFERY STICH          58 LEVITTOWN PA    56:47 
    5   190   213 RAY BLESSING           54 POTTSTOWN PA    59:46 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   142   302 LISA ROBBINS           52 HERSHEY PA      50:40 
    2   177   257 JANIS HOOVER           55 BLOOMSBURY NJ   58:14 
    3   182   340 TAMMI SCHROEDER        51 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 58:54 
    4   183   224 DIANE CONNOR           56 NORTH WALES PA  58:58 
    5   209   238 KAREN FEGLEY           51 PENNSBURG PA    65:51 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   141   216 MICHAEL BORISH         61 WARMINSTER PA   50:36 
    2   149   280 DAVE MCSHERRY          60 CAMP HILL PA    52:12 
    3   167   312 THOMAS SPURGEON        63 WASHINGTON C PA 56:19 
    4   172   252 MICHAEL HAZZARD        71 RICHBORO PA     57:08 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   241   202 JACQUELINE AHRENS      60 FURLONG PA      81:39 


                        Fall Harvest 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, Oct 31, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  249  TJ GUMINSKI         AMBLER PA       22 M 39:01  6:18   1/8    M2029   1/38   M 
    2  269  CASEY KUHN          AMBLER PA       40 M 41:14  6:39   1/8    M4049   2/38   M 
    3  209  CHRISTOPHER BERTINI YORK PA         28 M 42:19  6:50   2/8    M2029   3/38   M 
    4  338  ERIN PANZARELLA     LAMBERTVILLE NJ 34 F 42:25  6:51   1/27   F3039   1/76   F 
    5  201  KAREEM AFZAL        NORTH WALES PA  39 M 44:08  7:07   1/7    M3039   4/38   M 
    6  339  MIKE PANZARELLA     LAMBERTVILLE NJ 34 M 44:25  7:10   2/7    M3039   5/38   M 
    7  344  MIKE SOCK           JAMISON PA      35 M 44:30  7:11   3/7    M3039   6/38   M 
    8  306  CHRISTINE SANDVIK   NORTH WALES PA  40 F 44:42  7:13   1/16   F4049   2/76   F 
    9  301  REBECCA POLLARD     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F 46:10  7:27   1/20   F2029   3/76   F 
   10  337  MATTHEW LAISS       OTTSVILLE PA    21 M 46:12  7:28   3/8    M2029   7/38   M 
   11  332  TONYA ZATKO         WAYNE PA        32 F 47:42  7:42   2/27   F3039   4/76   F 
   12  316  JACLYN SWEET        RICHBORO PA     27 F 48:40  7:51   2/20   F2029   5/76   F 
   13  343  NED CORINI          BEDMINSTER NJ   51 M 48:52  7:53   1/9    M5059   8/38   M 
   14  217  JAMIE BUBECK        KING OF PRUS PA 47 F 49:44  8:02   2/16   F4049   6/76   F 
   15  216  MICHAEL BORISH      WARMINSTER PA   61 M 50:36  8:10   1/4    M6099   9/38   M 
   16  302  LISA ROBBINS        HERSHEY PA      52 F 50:40  8:11   1/11   F5059   7/76   F 
   17  318  CISCA TJOA          LANSDALE PA     30 F 51:25  8:18   3/27   F3039   8/76   F 
   18  223  DAVID CHUNG         PRINCETON NJ    43 M 51:37  8:20   2/8    M4049  10/38   M 
   19  232  SARA DYATLOVITSKY   FOREST HILLS NY 32 F 51:51  8:22   4/27   F3039   9/76   F 
   20  259  JOHN HYLAND, JR.    BLUE BELL PA    19 M 52:04  8:24   1/2    M1519  11/38   M 
   21  311  EMILY ARENTZ        AMBLER PA       31 F 52:09  8:25   5/27   F3039  10/76   F 
   22  280  DAVE MCSHERRY       CAMP HILL PA    60 M 52:12  8:26   2/4    M6099  12/38   M 
   23  283  MICHAEL MOYER       CHALFONT PA     50 M 52:51  8:32   2/9    M5059  13/38   M 
   24  294  OLIVIA NOWAK        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F 53:03  8:34   3/20   F2029  11/76   F 
   25  230  MICHAEL DEWHURST    PERKASIE PA     16 M 53:22  8:37   2/2    M1519  14/38   M 
   26  274  MEGAN MCCALLION     DOYLESTOWN PA   44 F 54:04  8:44   3/16   F4049  12/76   F 
   27  255  ILISSA HOCHMAN      NORTH WALES PA  33 F 54:08  8:44   6/27   F3039  13/76   F 
   28  308  SONIA SIMPSON       DOYLESTOWN PA   48 F 54:13  8:45   4/16   F4049  14/76   F 
   29  273  BECKY LUFT          DOYLESTOWN PA   41 F 54:50  8:51   5/16   F4049  15/76   F 
   30  239  BRETT FISSEL        WARRINGTON PA   46 M 55:00  8:53   3/8    M4049  15/38   M 
   31  328  NICK WIBLE          LANGHORNE PA    24 M 55:01  8:53   4/8    M2029  16/38   M 
   32  212  NICOLE BLESSING     POTTSTOWN PA    36 F 55:16  8:55   7/27   F3039  16/76   F 
   33  315  SHAWNA SULLIVAN     HOLLAND PA      23 F 55:53  9:01   4/20   F2029  17/76   F 
   34  309  CHRISTINA SLEKOVAC  COOPERSBURG PA  27 F 55:58  9:02   5/20   F2029  18/76   F 
   35  241  KRISTIN FUNK        WARWICK PA      34 F 56:03  9:03   8/27   F3039  19/76   F 
   36  312  THOMAS SPURGEON     WASHINGTON C PA 63 M 56:19  9:05   3/4    M6099  17/38   M 
   37  345  STEVEN HOLGATE      READING PA      45 M 56:32  9:07   4/8    M4049  18/38   M 
   38  207  MIKE AUTIERI        BLUE BELL PA    53 M 56:44  9:09   3/9    M5059  19/38   M 
   39  313  JEFFERY STICH       LEVITTOWN PA    58 M 56:47  9:10   4/9    M5059  20/38   M 
   40  233  YURY DYATLOVITSKY   FOREST HILLS NY 34 M 57:02  9:12   4/7    M3039  21/38   M 
   41  252  MICHAEL HAZZARD     RICHBORO PA     71 M 57:08  9:13   4/4    M6099  22/38   M 
   42  278  REA MCKAY           DOYLESTOWN PA   45 F 57:12  9:14   6/16   F4049  20/76   F 
   43  285  LAUREN MURPHY       SOUTHAMPTON PA  27 F 57:19  9:15   6/20   F2029  21/76   F 
   44  220  JOHN CAROLAN        NEW HOPE PA     48 M 57:32  9:17   5/8    M4049  23/38   M 
   45  333  ALEX ZOTOMAYOR      NORTH WALES PA  49 M 58:04  9:22   6/8    M4049  24/38   M 
   46  257  JANIS HOOVER        BLOOMSBURY NJ   55 F 58:14  9:24   2/11   F5059  22/76   F 
   47  261  MATT KEATING        ARDMORE PA      28 M 58:24  9:26   5/8    M2029  25/38   M 
   48  262  MELISSA KEATING     ARDMORE PA      24 F 58:25  9:26   7/20   F2029  23/76   F 
   49  296  LAURA ORSINO        HERSHEY PA      37 F 58:30  9:27   9/27   F3039  24/76   F 
   50  346  ASHLIE REED                         29 F 58:34  9:27   8/20   F2029  25/76   F 



                        Fall Harvest 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, Oct 31, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  340  TAMMI SCHROEDER     PLYMOUTH MEE PA 51 F 58:54  9:30   3/11   F5059  26/76   F 
   52  224  DIANE CONNOR        NORTH WALES PA  56 F 58:58  9:31   4/11   F5059  27/76   F 
   53  235  CHRIS EMBERT        PERKASIE PA     45 M 59:00  9:31   7/8    M4049  26/38   M 
   54  327  BRITTANY WALSH      DOYLESTOWN PA   25 F 59:02  9:32   9/20   F2029  28/76   F 
   55  295  JONATHAN O'DONNELL  MALVERN PA      27 M 59:02  9:32   6/8    M2029  27/38   M 
   56  240  JEANETTE FLOWER     PITTSTOWN NJ    44 F 59:05  9:32   7/16   F4049  29/76   F 
   57  277  JENNIFER MCFARLANE  DOYLESTOWN PA   34 F 59:10  9:33  10/27   F3039  30/76   F 
   58  211  KIMBERLY BLACK      BRIDGEWATER NJ  41 F 59:16  9:34   8/16   F4049  31/76   F 
   59  213  RAY BLESSING        POTTSTOWN PA    54 M 59:46  9:39   5/9    M5059  28/38   M 
   60  299  JENNIFER PEDICINI   LANSDALE PA     37 F 60:10  9:43  11/27   F3039  32/76   F 
   61  219  ERIN CALLANAN       PERKASIE PA     24 F 60:28  9:46  10/20   F2029  33/76   F 
   62  218  JESSICA BURKETT     LANSDALE PA     26 F 60:33  9:46  11/20   F2029  34/76   F 
   63  310  ASHLEY SMITH        WEST CHESTER PA 31 F 60:50  9:49  12/27   F3039  35/76   F 
   64  236  MONICA EMBERT       PERKASIE PA     15 F 61:01  9:51   1/1    F1519  36/76   F 
   65  248  LESLEY GOULD        POTTSTOWN PA    32 F 61:05  9:52  13/27   F3039  37/76   F 
   66  317  KRISTIN THOMPSON    WYNDMOOR PA     46 F 61:10  9:52   9/16   F4049  38/76   F 
   67  323  ANTHONY VISCOUNTE   LANSDALE PA     26 M 61:11  9:53   7/8    M2029  29/38   M 
   68  322  AMPARO VISCOUNTE    LANSDALE PA     32 F 61:11  9:53  14/27   F3039  39/76   F 
   69  206  CLAUDE SMITH        AMBLER PA       55 M 61:15  9:53   6/9    M5059  30/38   M 
   70  272  CHRISTINE LINTGEN-T PERKASIE PA     45 F 62:15 10:03  10/16   F4049  40/76   F 
   71  326  MELISSA VOIGT       RINGOES NJ      33 F 62:36 10:06  15/27   F3039  41/76   F 
   72  242  ELIZABETH GAIGE     ELKINS PARK PA  36 F 62:44 10:08  16/27   F3039  42/76   F 
   73  319  JEFF VARNER         LANSDALE PA     55 M 63:09 10:12   7/9    M5059  31/38   M 
   74  265  CHRISTINE KIM       NORRISTOWN PA   25 F 63:39 10:16  12/20   F2029  43/76   F 
   75  210  LAURA BICKEL        SPRING CITY PA  30 F 63:40 10:16  17/27   F3039  44/76   F 
   76  331  AMANDA YOST         HATFIELD PA     34 F 63:56 10:19  18/27   F3039  45/76   F 
   77  292  SARA NICOLODI       LANCASTER PA    28 F 65:44 10:37  13/20   F2029  46/76   F 
   78  238  KAREN FEGLEY        PENNSBURG PA    51 F 65:51 10:38   5/11   F5059  47/76   F 
   79  204  JEFFREY ALLEN       SOMERSET NJ     54 M 65:57 10:39   8/9    M5059  32/38   M 
   80  214  DAVID BLYTHE        BROOKLYN NY     56 M 65:57 10:39   9/9    M5059  33/38   M 
   81  307  PAM SAWYER          NORTH WALES PA  47 F 66:02 10:40  11/16   F4049  48/76   F 
   82  289  RUSS NEWBOLD        DOYLESTOWN PA   30 M 66:43 10:46   5/7    M3039  34/38   M 
   83  305  ASHLEY SANDERS      DOYLESTOWN PA   29 F 67:14 10:51  14/20   F2029  49/76   F 
   84  336  RENEE KOENIG        UPPER BLACK PA  48 F 67:15 10:51  12/16   F4049  50/76   F 
   85  304  DIANE ROHACH        CHALFONT PA     52 F 67:46 10:56   6/11   F5059  51/76   F 
   86  228  LEANNE DELPIZZO     DOYLESTOWN PA   36 F 68:24 11:02  19/27   F3039  52/76   F 
   87  297  JOHN PAINE          POTTSTOWN PA    33 M 68:25 11:02   6/7    M3039  35/38   M 
   88  263  KELLY KEENE         LANGHORNE PA    33 F 68:27 11:03  20/27   F3039  53/76   F 
   89  291  LYNN NICOLODI       LANCASTER PA    59 F 68:42 11:05   7/11   F5059  54/76   F 
   90  276  EVAN MCCLINTOCK     HATFIELD PA     26 M 69:18 11:11   8/8    M2029  36/38   M 
   91  268  MAEGAN KRISTYAK     HATFIELD PA     22 F 69:18 11:11  15/20   F2029  55/76   F 
   92  279  MARYELLEN MCQUADE   PRINCETON NJ    40 F 69:22 11:12  13/16   F4049  56/76   F 
   93  234  MARTY EGAN          SOUTHAMPTON PA  42 M 69:39 11:15   8/8    M4049  37/38   M 
   94  264  ANN KELLER          LOWER GWYNED PA 52 F 70:42 11:25   8/11   F5059  57/76   F 
   95  266  COLLEEN KING        EXTON PA        24 F 72:21 11:41  16/20   F2029  58/76   F 
   96  286  KARA NERI           EXTON PA        23 F 72:21 11:41  17/20   F2029  59/76   F 
   97  258  PAMELA HYLAND       BLUE BELL PA    48 F 72:24 11:41  14/16   F4049  60/76   F 
   98  341  KAY YU              AMBLER PA       25 F 72:30 11:42  18/20   F2029  61/76   F 
   99  226  TRICIA DANKS        HATFIELD PA     37 F 73:24 11:51  21/27   F3039  62/76   F 
  100  270  DONNA LEONARD       QUAKERTOWN PA   53 F 73:30 11:52   9/11   F5059  63/76   F 



                        Fall Harvest 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, Oct 31, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  314  RACHEL STICH        WARMINSTER PA   28 F 74:05 11:57  19/20   F2029  64/76   F 
  102  335  NICOLE BOWEN        KINTNERSVILL PA 40 F 75:02 12:07  15/16   F4049  65/76   F 
  103  256  SHOHINI HOLDEN      HAMILTON NJ     36 F 75:16 12:09  22/27   F3039  66/76   F 
  104  203  STACEY ALBOUM       HAMILTON NJ     35 F 75:16 12:09  23/27   F3039  67/76   F 
  105  293  STEPHANIE NISSEN    ARDMORE PA      31 F 77:00 12:26  24/27   F3039  68/76   F 
  106  246  LISA GESSNER        CATASAUQUA PA   31 F 77:17 12:28  25/27   F3039  69/76   F 
  107  334  LAURIE BACKOWSKI    UPPER BLACK PA  51 F 77:17 12:28  10/11   F5059  70/76   F 
  108  244  CHAD GEHMAN         HARLEYSVILLE PA 35 M 77:31 12:31   7/7    M3039  38/38   M 
  109  245  MONICA GEHMAN       HARLEYSVILLE PA 32 F 77:31 12:31  26/27   F3039  71/76   F 
  110  288  KRISTEN NEWBOLD     DOYLESTOWN PA   30 F 78:16 12:38  27/27   F3039  72/76   F 
  111  202  JACQUELINE AHRENS   FURLONG PA      60 F 81:39 13:11   1/1    F6099  73/76   F 
  112  267  JACQUELINE KNUTTEL  FAIRLESS HIL PA 27 F 95:28 15:24  20/20   F2029  74/76   F 
  113  215  LOUISE BOMONT       FAIRLESS HIL PA 56 F 95:28 15:24  11/11   F5059  75/76   F 
  114  221  CHRISTINE CHAMPEAUX JAMISON PA      44 F 101:52 16:26  16/16  F4049  76/76   F