SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K

Race Date:11-03-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Del Fattore    Red Bank,NJ        27 M         18:45.94  6:02 1/21      M20-29:1/8       69.18  
   2.Declan Coghlan       Spotswood,NJ       20 M         20:17.46  6:31 2/21      M20-29:2/8       63.96  
   3.Evan Dill            Warren,NJ          27 M         20:47.29  6:41 3/21      M20-29:3/8       62.42  
   4.Thomas Cascio        Spotswood,NJ       39 M         21:02.56  6:46 4/21      M30-39:1/6       64.67  
   5.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     26 F         21:14.42  6:50 1/39      F20-29:1/13      69.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F         21:54.88  7:03 2/39      F20-29:2/13      67.38  
   7.Ed Junquet           Neptune,NJ         28 M         22:59.27  7:23 5/21      M20-29:4/8       56.47  
   8.Damien Oliver        Parlin,NJ          9  M         23:03.32  7:25 6/21      M 1-14:1/2       70.52  
   9.Thomas Mcmahon       Parlin,NJ          28 M         23:53.33  7:41 7/21      M20-29:5/8       54.34  
  10.Mark Bodal           Helmetta,NJ        39 M         24:44.05  7:57 8/21      M30-39:2/6       55.00  
  11.Austin Vaughn        Keyport,NJ         9  M         24:44.76  7:57 9/21      M 1-14:2/2       65.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Melissa Weresow      Sayreville,NJ      36 F         26:10.60  8:25 3/39      F30-39:1/12      56.93  
  13.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M         26:27.79  8:31 10/21     M50-59:1/2       57.94  
  14.Kristin Havens       South River,NJ     31 F         26:58.18  8:40 4/39      F30-39:2/12      54.74  
  15.Justin Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 M         27:07.02  8:43 11/21     M30-39:3/6       50.17  
  16.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F         27:08.89  8:44 5/39      F40-49:1/5       57.87  
  17.William Hofmann      Rahway,NJ          29 M         27:32.24  8:51 12/21     M20-29:6/8       47.19  
  18.Steven Dios          Matawan,NJ         31 M         27:45.76  8:56 13/21     M30-39:4/6       47.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         31 F         28:31.35  9:10 6/39      F30-39:3/12      51.76  
  20.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          34 F         28:42.57  9:14 7/39      F30-39:4/12      51.63  
  21.Silva Rolando        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M         28:59.42  9:19 14/21     M70-98:1/1       60.23  
  22.Agnesa Marikovsky    Parlin,NJ          36 F         29:37.41  9:32 8/39      F30-39:5/12      50.30  
  23.Monika Chrominska    Linden,NJ          36 F         29:41.36  9:33 9/39      F30-39:6/12      50.19  
  24.Megan Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         29:55.64  9:37 10/39     F20-29:3/13      49.33  
  25.Jamie Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         30:10.28  9:42 11/39     F20-29:4/13      48.92  
  26.Kristen Junquet      Monroe Township,NJ 24 F         30:44.85  9:53 12/39     F20-29:5/13      48.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Melanie Costa        South River,NJ     27 F         31:12.81 10:02 13/39     F20-29:6/13      47.30  
  28.Jeanne Donaghim      Middletown,NJ      33 M         31:33.59 10:09 15/21     M30-39:5/6       41.62  
  29.Steve Pauls          Middletown,NJ      33 M         31:35.71 10:10 16/21     M30-39:6/6       41.58  
  30.Samantha Eagen       South Amboy,NJ     26 F         31:50.00 10:14 14/39     F20-29:7/13      46.39  
  31.Gigi Castranova      Parlin,NJ          59 F         31:58.31 10:17 15/39     F50-59:1/6       57.26  
  32.Jessica Bonilla      Scranton,PA        23 F         32:22.88 10:25 16/39     F20-29:8/13      45.60  
  33.Vivian Piptone       Sayreville,NJ      46 F         32:37.82 10:30 17/39     F40-49:2/5       48.58  
  34.Tracey Fama          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         32:54.24 10:35 18/39     F40-49:3/5       49.66  
  35.Fernanda Lemes       South River,NJ     32 F         33:42.27 10:50 19/39     F30-39:7/12      43.84  
  36.Samantha Dios        New York,NY        30 F         33:53.68 10:54 20/39     F30-39:8/12      43.56  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Michael Weinstein    Colonia,NJ         22 M         34:13.29 11:00 17/21     M20-29:7/8       37.93  
  38.Bonnie Trygar        South  River,NJ    58 F         34:45.75 11:11 21/39     F50-59:2/6       52.05  
  39.Kaitlin Sisto        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         35:45.38 11:30 22/39     F20-29:9/13      41.29  
  40.Candace Del Fattore  Colonia,NJ         23 F         36:31.72 11:45 23/39     F20-29:10/13     40.42  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Sofia Marikovska     Parlin,NJ          12 F         38:23.58 12:21 24/39     F 1-14:1/2       42.93  
  42.Alex Venesco         Plainsboro,NJ      28 M         38:45.87 12:28 18/21     M20-29:8/8       33.50  
  43.Nicole Schurott      Cranbury,NJ        26 F         38:46.17 12:28 25/39     F20-29:11/13     38.07  
  44.Joe Thurston         Colonia,NJ         60 M         38:51.80 12:30 19/21     M60-69:1/1       41.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          54 F         40:34.69 13:03 26/39     F50-59:3/6       42.57  
  46.Erin Austin          Keyport,NJ         42 F         40:42.93 13:06 27/39     F40-49:4/5       37.72  
  47.Steven Shu           Raritan,NJ         51 M         40:45.37 13:07 20/21     M50-59:2/2       36.46  
  48.Liz Cadigan          Parlin,NJ          55 F         42:24.20 13:38 28/39     F50-59:4/6       41.19  
  49.Natalia Marikivska   Parlin,NJ          8  F         42:45.89 13:45 29/39     F 1-14:2/2       43.41  
  50.Juraj Podhajeczky    Parlin,NJ          43 M         42:46.68 13:46 21/21     M40-49:1/1       32.74  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Nora Zebrowski       Sayreville,NJ      37 F         50:09.88 16:08 30/39     F30-39:9/12      29.82  
  52.Nicole Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 F         50:12.83 16:09 31/39     F30-39:10/12     30.05  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Evelyn Toth-calabonn Woodbridge,NJ      45 F         59:42.68 19:13 32/39     F40-49:5/5       26.31  
  54.Maria Lloyd          East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         59:43.00 19:13 33/39     F20-29:12/13     24.73  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Kelly Barton         Sayreville,NJ      37 F       1:05:49.42 21:11 34/39     F30-39:11/12     22.72  
  56.Glorianne Grajales   Linden,NJ          20 F       1:06:17.32 21:20 35/39     F20-29:13/13     22.27  
  57.Patricia Dios        Matawan,NJ         55 F       1:06:18.34 21:20 36/39     F50-59:5/6       26.35  
  58.Chris Resnick        Kendall Park,NJ    53 F       1:06:18.75 21:20 37/39     F50-59:6/6       25.76  
  59.Mary Andrechick      Milltown,NJ        61 F       1:06:29.02 21:23 38/39     F60-69:1/1       28.22  
  60.Cyd Katz             Old Bridge,NJ      32 F       1:06:29.70 21:24 39/39     F30-39:12/12     22.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Chris Del Fattore    Red Bank,NJ        27 M              54   18:45.94  6:02
   2.Declan Coghlan       Spotswood,NJ       20 M              72   20:17.46  6:32
   3.Evan Dill            Warren,NJ          27 M              12   20:47.29  6:41
   4.Thomas Cascio        Spotswood,NJ       39 M              63   21:02.56  6:46
   5.Ed Junquet           Neptune,NJ         28 M              70   22:59.27  7:24
   6.Damien Oliver        Parlin,NJ          9  M              36   23:03.32  7:25
   7.Thomas Mcmahon       Parlin,NJ          28 M              34   23:53.33  7:41
   8.Mark Bodal           Helmetta,NJ        39 M               5   24:44.05  7:58
   9.Austin Vaughn        Keyport,NJ         9  M              69   24:44.76  7:58
  10.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M              58   26:27.79  8:31
SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     26 F              71   21:14.42  6:50
   2.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F              57   21:54.88  7:03
   3.Melissa Weresow      Sayreville,NJ      36 F              52   26:10.60  8:26
   4.Kristin Havens       South River,NJ     31 F              21   26:58.18  8:41
   5.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F              40   27:08.89  8:44
   6.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         31 F              18   28:31.35  9:11
   7.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          34 F              38   28:42.57  9:14
   8.Agnesa Marikovsky    Parlin,NJ          36 F              33   29:37.41  9:32
   9.Monika Chrominska    Linden,NJ          36 F               8   29:41.36  9:33
  10.Megan Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F              46   29:55.64  9:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M              58   26:27.79  8:31
   2.Silva Rolando        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M              59   28:59.42  9:20
   3.Joe Thurston         Colonia,NJ         60 M              47   38:51.80 12:30
   4.Steven Shu           Raritan,NJ         51 M              44   40:45.37 13:07
   5.Juraj Podhajeczky    Parlin,NJ          43 M              39   42:46.68 13:46
SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F              40   27:08.89  8:44
   2.Gigi Castranova      Parlin,NJ          59 F              74   31:58.31 10:17
   3.Vivian Piptone       Sayreville,NJ      46 F              66   32:37.82 10:30
   4.Tracey Fama          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F              17   32:54.24 10:35
   5.Bonnie Trygar        South  River,NJ    58 F              49   34:45.75 11:11
   6.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          54 F              29   40:34.69 13:04
   7.Erin Austin          Keyport,NJ         42 F              68   40:42.93 13:06
   8.Liz Cadigan          Parlin,NJ          55 F               7   42:24.20 13:39
   9.Evelyn Toth-calabonn Woodbridge,NJ      45 F              55   59:42.68 19:13
  10.Patricia Dios        Matawan,NJ         55 F              13 1:06:18.34 21:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Damien Oliver        Parlin,NJ          9  M    8           36   23:03.32  7:25  70.52%
   2.Austin Vaughn        Keyport,NJ         9  M   11           69   24:44.76  7:58  65.72%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sofia Marikovska     Parlin,NJ          12 F   41           32   38:23.58 12:21  42.93%
   2.Natalia Marikivska   Parlin,NJ          8  F   49           31   42:45.89 13:46  43.41%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Chris Del Fattore    Red Bank,NJ        27 M    1           54   18:45.94  6:02  69.18%
   1.Declan Coghlan       Spotswood,NJ       20 M    2           72   20:17.46  6:32  63.96%
   2.Evan Dill            Warren,NJ          27 M    3           12   20:47.29  6:41  62.42%
   3.Ed Junquet           Neptune,NJ         28 M    7           70   22:59.27  7:24  56.47%
   4.Thomas Mcmahon       Parlin,NJ          28 M    9           34   23:53.33  7:41  54.34%
   5.William Hofmann      Rahway,NJ          29 M   17           22   27:32.24  8:52  47.19%
   6.Michael Weinstein    Colonia,NJ         22 M   37           51   34:13.29 11:01  37.93%
   7.Alex Venesco         Plainsboro,NJ      28 M   42           50   38:45.87 12:29  33.50%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     26 F    5           71   21:14.42  6:50  69.49%
   1.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F    6           57   21:54.88  7:03  67.38%
   2.Megan Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   24           46   29:55.64  9:38  49.33%
   3.Jamie Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   25           60   30:10.28  9:43  48.92%
   4.Kristen Junquet      Monroe Township,NJ 24 F   26           26   30:44.85  9:54  48.02%
   5.Melanie Costa        South River,NJ     27 F   27           10   31:12.81 10:03  47.30%
   6.Samantha Eagen       South Amboy,NJ     26 F   30           16   31:50.00 10:15  46.39%
   7.Jessica Bonilla      Scranton,PA        23 F   32            6   32:22.88 10:25  45.60%
   8.Kaitlin Sisto        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F   39           45   35:45.38 11:30  41.29%
   9.Candace Del Fattore  Colonia,NJ         23 F   40           11   36:31.72 11:45  40.42%
  10.Nicole Schurott      Cranbury,NJ        26 F   43           43   38:46.17 12:29  38.07%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Cascio        Spotswood,NJ       39 M    4           63   21:02.56  6:46  64.67%
   2.Mark Bodal           Helmetta,NJ        39 M   10            5   24:44.05  7:58  55.00%
   3.Justin Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 M   15           24   27:07.02  8:44  50.17%
   4.Steven Dios          Matawan,NJ         31 M   18           15   27:45.76  8:56  47.01%
   5.Jeanne Donaghim      Middletown,NJ      33 M   28           65   31:33.59 10:09  41.62%
   6.Steve Pauls          Middletown,NJ      33 M   29           64   31:35.71 10:10  41.58%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Weresow      Sayreville,NJ      36 F   12           52   26:10.60  8:26  56.93%
   2.Kristin Havens       South River,NJ     31 F   14           21   26:58.18  8:41  54.74%
   3.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         31 F   19           18   28:31.35  9:11  51.76%
   4.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          34 F   20           38   28:42.57  9:14  51.63%
   5.Agnesa Marikovsky    Parlin,NJ          36 F   22           33   29:37.41  9:32  50.30%
   6.Monika Chrominska    Linden,NJ          36 F   23            8   29:41.36  9:33  50.19%
   7.Fernanda Lemes       South River,NJ     32 F   35           30   33:42.27 10:51  43.84%
   8.Samantha Dios        New York,NY        30 F   36           14   33:53.68 10:55  43.56%
   9.Nora Zebrowski       Sayreville,NJ      37 F   51           53   50:09.88 16:09  29.82%
  10.Nicole Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 F   52           25   50:12.83 16:10  30.05%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juraj Podhajeczky    Parlin,NJ          43 M   50           39   42:46.68 13:46  32.74%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F   16           40   27:08.89  8:44  57.87%
   2.Vivian Piptone       Sayreville,NJ      46 F   33           66   32:37.82 10:30  48.58%
   3.Tracey Fama          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   34           17   32:54.24 10:35  49.66%
   4.Erin Austin          Keyport,NJ         42 F   46           68   40:42.93 13:06  37.72%
   5.Evelyn Toth-calabonn Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   53           55   59:42.68 19:13  26.31%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   13           58   26:27.79  8:31  57.94%
   2.Steven Shu           Raritan,NJ         51 M   47           44   40:45.37 13:07  36.46%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gigi Castranova      Parlin,NJ          59 F   31           74   31:58.31 10:17  57.26%
   2.Bonnie Trygar        South  River,NJ    58 F   38           49   34:45.75 11:11  52.05%
   3.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          54 F   45           29   40:34.69 13:04  42.57%
   4.Liz Cadigan          Parlin,NJ          55 F   48            7   42:24.20 13:39  41.19%
   5.Patricia Dios        Matawan,NJ         55 F   57           13 1:06:18.34 21:20  26.35%
   6.Chris Resnick        Kendall Park,NJ    53 F   58           42 1:06:18.75 21:21  25.76%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Thurston         Colonia,NJ         60 M   44           47   38:51.80 12:30  41.08%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Andrechick      Milltown,NJ        61 F   59            1 1:06:29.02 21:24  28.22%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Silva Rolando        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M   21           59   28:59.42  9:20  60.23%


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAMMYSHOPE HAPPY TAILS HARVEST 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Silva Rolando        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M      59   28:59.42  9:20 60.23%
   2.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M      58   26:27.79  8:31 57.94%
   3.Joe Thurston         Colonia,NJ         60 M      47   38:51.80 12:30 41.08%
   4.Steven Shu           Raritan,NJ         51 M      44   40:45.37 13:07 36.46%
   5.Juraj Podhajeczky    Parlin,NJ          43 M      39   42:46.68 13:46 32.74%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F      40   27:08.89  8:44 57.87%
   2.Gigi Castranova      Parlin,NJ          59 F      74   31:58.31 10:17 57.26%
   3.Bonnie Trygar        South  River,NJ    58 F      49   34:45.75 11:11 52.05%
   4.Tracey Fama          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F      17   32:54.24 10:35 49.66%
   5.Vivian Piptone       Sayreville,NJ      46 F      66   32:37.82 10:30 48.58%
   6.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          54 F      29   40:34.69 13:04 42.57%
   7.Liz Cadigan          Parlin,NJ          55 F       7   42:24.20 13:39 41.19%
   8.Erin Austin          Keyport,NJ         42 F      68   40:42.93 13:06 37.72%
   9.Mary Andrechick      Milltown,NJ        61 F       1 1:06:29.02 21:24 28.22%
  10.Patricia Dios        Matawan,NJ         55 F      13 1:06:18.34 21:20 26.35%
  11.Evelyn Toth-calabonn Woodbridge,NJ      45 F      55   59:42.68 19:13 26.31%
  12.Chris Resnick        Kendall Park,NJ    53 F      42 1:06:18.75 21:21 25.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Damien Oliver        Parlin,NJ          9  M      36   23:03.32  7:25 70.52%
   2.Chris Del Fattore    Red Bank,NJ        27 M      54   18:45.94  6:02 69.18%
   3.Austin Vaughn        Keyport,NJ         9  M      69   24:44.76  7:58 65.72%
   4.Thomas Cascio        Spotswood,NJ       39 M      63   21:02.56  6:46 64.67%
   5.Declan Coghlan       Spotswood,NJ       20 M      72   20:17.46  6:32 63.96%
   6.Evan Dill            Warren,NJ          27 M      12   20:47.29  6:41 62.42%
   7.Silva Rolando        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M      59   28:59.42  9:20 60.23%
   8.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M      58   26:27.79  8:31 57.94%
   9.Ed Junquet           Neptune,NJ         28 M      70   22:59.27  7:24 56.47%
  10.Mark Bodal           Helmetta,NJ        39 M       5   24:44.05  7:58 55.00%
  11.Thomas Mcmahon       Parlin,NJ          28 M      34   23:53.33  7:41 54.34%
  12.Justin Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 M      24   27:07.02  8:44 50.17%
  13.William Hofmann      Rahway,NJ          29 M      22   27:32.24  8:52 47.19%
  14.Steven Dios          Matawan,NJ         31 M      15   27:45.76  8:56 47.01%
  15.Jeanne Donaghim      Middletown,NJ      33 M      65   31:33.59 10:09 41.62%
  16.Steve Pauls          Middletown,NJ      33 M      64   31:35.71 10:10 41.58%
  17.Joe Thurston         Colonia,NJ         60 M      47   38:51.80 12:30 41.08%
  18.Michael Weinstein    Colonia,NJ         22 M      51   34:13.29 11:01 37.93%
  19.Steven Shu           Raritan,NJ         51 M      44   40:45.37 13:07 36.46%
  20.Alex Venesco         Plainsboro,NJ      28 M      50   38:45.87 12:29 33.50%
  21.Juraj Podhajeczky    Parlin,NJ          43 M      39   42:46.68 13:46 32.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     26 F      71   21:14.42  6:50 69.49%
   2.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F      57   21:54.88  7:03 67.38%
   3.Melissa Presley      Rahway,NJ          45 F      40   27:08.89  8:44 57.87%
   4.Gigi Castranova      Parlin,NJ          59 F      74   31:58.31 10:17 57.26%
   5.Melissa Weresow      Sayreville,NJ      36 F      52   26:10.60  8:26 56.93%
   6.Kristin Havens       South River,NJ     31 F      21   26:58.18  8:41 54.74%
   7.Bonnie Trygar        South  River,NJ    58 F      49   34:45.75 11:11 52.05%
   8.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         31 F      18   28:31.35  9:11 51.76%
   9.Angela Plumacker     Parlin,NJ          34 F      38   28:42.57  9:14 51.63%
  10.Agnesa Marikovsky    Parlin,NJ          36 F      33   29:37.41  9:32 50.30%
  11.Monika Chrominska    Linden,NJ          36 F       8   29:41.36  9:33 50.19%
  12.Tracey Fama          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F      17   32:54.24 10:35 49.66%
  13.Megan Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F      46   29:55.64  9:38 49.33%
  14.Jamie Spinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  25 F      60   30:10.28  9:43 48.92%
  15.Vivian Piptone       Sayreville,NJ      46 F      66   32:37.82 10:30 48.58%
  16.Kristen Junquet      Monroe Township,NJ 24 F      26   30:44.85  9:54 48.02%
  17.Melanie Costa        South River,NJ     27 F      10   31:12.81 10:03 47.30%
  18.Samantha Eagen       South Amboy,NJ     26 F      16   31:50.00 10:15 46.39%
  19.Jessica Bonilla      Scranton,PA        23 F       6   32:22.88 10:25 45.60%
  20.Fernanda Lemes       South River,NJ     32 F      30   33:42.27 10:51 43.84%
  21.Samantha Dios        New York,NY        30 F      14   33:53.68 10:55 43.56%
  22.Natalia Marikivska   Parlin,NJ          8  F      31   42:45.89 13:46 43.41%
  23.Sofia Marikovska     Parlin,NJ          12 F      32   38:23.58 12:21 42.93%
  24.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          54 F      29   40:34.69 13:04 42.57%
  25.Kaitlin Sisto        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F      45   35:45.38 11:30 41.29%
  26.Liz Cadigan          Parlin,NJ          55 F       7   42:24.20 13:39 41.19%
  27.Candace Del Fattore  Colonia,NJ         23 F      11   36:31.72 11:45 40.42%
  28.Nicole Schurott      Cranbury,NJ        26 F      43   38:46.17 12:29 38.07%
  29.Erin Austin          Keyport,NJ         42 F      68   40:42.93 13:06 37.72%
  30.Nicole Holmes        Parlin,NJ          39 F      25   50:12.83 16:10 30.05%