GIRALDA FARMS 10K

Race Date:11-10-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M U       30:23.70  4:53 1/251     M20-29:1/31      87.89     30:22.69  
   2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          29 M U       30:34.33  4:55 2/251     M20-29:2/31      87.36     30:33.76  
   3.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   27 M U       30:58.07  4:59 3/251     M20-29:3/31      86.23     30:56.86  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        28 M U       31:37.28  5:05 4/251     M20-29:4/31      84.46     31:36.30  
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M U       31:42.69  5:06 5/251     M30-34:1/20      84.27     31:41.71  
   6.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M U       31:56.36  5:08 6/251     M30-34:2/20      83.91     31:54.88  
   7.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     27 M U       31:59.77  5:08 7/251     M20-29:5/31      83.49     31:59.77  
   8.Ryan Mcgorty         Westfield,NJ       22 M         32:13.30  5:11 8/251     M20-29:6/31      82.89     32:12.19  
   9.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M U       32:51.49  5:17 9/251     M30-34:3/20      81.32     32:51.49  
  10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M U       32:54.75  5:17 10/251    M20-29:7/31      81.17     32:53.32  
  11.Jacob Edwards        Morristown,NJ      32 M U       33:15.21  5:21 11/251    M30-34:4/20      80.44     33:13.50  
  12.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M U       33:17.70  5:21 12/251    M20-29:8/31      80.23     33:16.50  
  13.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        38 M U       33:22.40  5:22 13/251    M35-39:1/10      81.93     33:20.95  
  14.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M U       33:33.43  5:24 14/251    M20-29:9/31      79.60     33:32.33  
  15.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M U       33:38.01  5:24 15/251    M20-29:10/31     79.40     33:36.60  
  16.Jeremy Scheid        Newton,NJ          31 M U       33:47.00  5:26 16/251    M30-34:5/20      79.12     33:45.40  
  17.Dave Slavinski       Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M U       33:56.65  5:27 17/251    M45-49:1/24      87.03     33:54.51  
  18.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M U       34:09.21  5:29 18/251    M40-44:1/26      83.04     34:07.70  
  19.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M U       34:38.66  5:34 19/251    M20-29:11/31     77.11     34:37.76  
  20.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M U       34:47.76  5:35 20/251    M40-44:2/26      79.64     34:47.76  
  21.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M U       35:16.84  5:40 21/251    M15-19:1/3       75.72     35:15.07  
  22.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M U       35:17.80  5:40 22/251    M40-44:3/26      79.75     35:15.87  
  23.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,NJ         29 M U       35:25.88  5:42 23/251    M20-29:12/31     75.40     35:22.86  
  24.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M U       35:29.29  5:42 24/251    M40-44:4/26      79.30     35:27.60  
  25.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M         35:35.38  5:43 25/251    M20-29:13/31     75.05     35:33.47  
  26.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       35:38.29  5:44 26/251    M20-29:14/31     74.95     35:36.90  
  27.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M U       35:46.03  5:45 27/251    M40-44:5/26      78.05     35:44.93  
  28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M U       35:48.88  5:45 28/251    M45-49:2/24      82.49     35:47.02  
  29.William Summers      Columbia,NJ        21 M U       36:06.78  5:48 29/251    M20-29:15/31     73.98     36:03.75  
  30.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      28 M U       36:13.39  5:49 30/251    M20-29:16/31     73.74     36:10.29  
  31.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U       36:13.86  5:49 31/251    M40-44:6/26      77.69     36:12.15  
  32.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M U       36:15.85  5:50 32/251    M20-29:17/31     73.67     36:14.37  
  33.Paul Cancilla        New Brunswick,NJ   25 M U       36:24.64  5:51 33/251    M20-29:18/31     73.37     36:22.46  
  34.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M U       36:33.84  5:53 34/251    M45-49:3/24      80.80     36:33.84  
  35.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     30 M         36:56.08  5:56 35/251    M30-34:6/20      72.31     36:52.55  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  36.Tim Ball             Piscataway,NJ      25 M U       37:23.74  6:01 36/251    M20-29:19/31     71.44     37:23.74  
  37.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M U       37:24.89  6:01 37/251    M40-44:7/26      75.24     37:22.12  
  38.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M U       37:29.36  6:01 38/251    M50-54:1/26      82.90     37:28.34  
  39.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M U       37:35.59  6:02 39/251    M30-34:7/20      71.09     37:33.32  
  40.Christiana Rutkowski Middletown,NJ      24 F         37:38.81  6:03 1/134     F20-29:1/12      80.57     37:35.94  
  41.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M U       37:43.82  6:04 40/251    M30-34:8/20      70.81     37:43.82  
  42.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        36 M U       37:46.38  6:04 41/251    M35-39:2/10      71.65     37:45.12  
  43.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U       37:49.17  6:05 42/251    M30-34:9/20      70.62     37:46.74  
  44.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M U       37:49.67  6:05 43/251    M35-39:3/10      72.74     37:47.51  
  45.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F U       38:06.32  6:07 2/134     F20-29:2/12      79.58     38:06.32  
  46.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M U       38:17.92  6:09 44/251    M55-59:1/31      81.89     38:14.50  
  47.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F U       38:31.35  6:11 3/134     F35-39:1/24      80.19     38:28.68  
  48.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         43 M U       38:40.28  6:13 45/251    M40-44:8/26      73.34     38:38.09  
  49.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F U       38:42.58  6:13 4/134     F45-49:1/11      84.62     38:40.36  
  50.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M         38:46.78  6:14 46/251    M60-64:1/25      84.58     38:44.34  
  51.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M U       39:06.96  6:17 47/251    M35-39:4/10      68.94     39:06.96  
  52.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U       39:10.85  6:18 48/251    M45-49:4/24      74.18     39:08.81  
  53.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F U       39:11.34  6:18 5/134     F45-49:2/11      85.41     39:09.47  
  54.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M U       39:11.64  6:18 49/251    M55-59:2/31      81.44     39:07.91  
  55.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        22 M U       39:16.33  6:19 50/251    M20-29:20/31     68.01     39:13.09  
  56.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F U       39:26.94  6:20 6/134     F55-59:1/17      93.55     39:24.22  
  57.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M         39:29.33  6:21 51/251    M40-44:9/26      72.40     39:29.33  
  58.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U       39:32.74  6:21 52/251    M45-49:5/24      73.49     39:30.44  
  59.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M U       39:38.11  6:22 53/251    M20-29:21/31     67.38     39:34.34  
  60.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M U       39:38.57  6:22 54/251    M50-54:2/26      76.42     39:34.97  
  61.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F U       39:39.77  6:22 7/134     F35-39:2/24      78.29     39:36.39  
  62.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      49 M U       39:52.73  6:25 55/251    M45-49:6/24      74.70     39:50.07  
  63.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      45 M U       39:57.87  6:25 56/251    M45-49:7/24      72.14     39:54.49  
  64.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M U       39:58.12  6:25 57/251    M65-69:1/26      85.99     39:55.75  
  65.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     48 M U       40:10.49  6:27 58/251    M45-49:8/24      73.53     40:10.49  
  66.Daniel Phillips      Oakland,NJ         13 M U       40:11.37  6:28 59/251    M 1-14:1/2       71.80     40:05.96  
  67.Connor Palk          Whippany,NJ        20 M         40:12.54  6:28 60/251    M20-29:22/31     66.44     40:09.40  
  68.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        48 M         40:15.85  6:28 61/251    M45-49:9/24      73.37     40:13.34  
  69.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 41 M U       40:23.17  6:29 62/251    M40-44:10/26     69.13     40:20.54  
  70.Dmitry Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M U       40:27.76  6:30 63/251    M 1-14:2/2       71.33     40:23.56  
  71.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M U       40:31.14  6:31 64/251    M45-49:10/24     72.89     40:28.07  
  72.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M U       40:32.38  6:31 65/251    M40-44:11/26     68.88     40:27.34  
  73.Kenneth Sutphin      Stirling,NJ        42 M U       40:36.33  6:32 66/251    M40-44:12/26     69.31     40:29.16  
  74.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          46 M U       40:50.69  6:34 67/251    M45-49:11/24     71.15     40:47.16  
  75.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      25 M U       40:53.18  6:34 68/251    M20-29:23/31     65.33     40:50.63  
  76.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          56 M         41:08.48  6:37 69/251    M55-59:3/31      76.89     41:06.72  
  77.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           38 M U       41:09.92  6:37 70/251    M35-39:5/10      66.44     41:07.54  
  78.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M U       41:12.33  6:37 71/251    M40-44:13/26     67.24     41:07.42  
  79.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M U       41:12.89  6:37 72/251    M50-54:3/26      74.14     41:10.78  
  80.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      53 M U       41:25.57  6:39 73/251    M50-54:4/26      74.38     41:25.57  
  81.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          49 M U       41:30.55  6:40 74/251    M45-49:12/24     71.76     41:26.93  
  82.Paul Russo           Madison,NJ         53 M         41:38.30  6:42 75/251    M50-54:5/26      74.00     41:38.30  
  83.Jake Albers          Morristown,NJ      24 M         41:40.07  6:42 76/251    M20-29:24/31     64.10     41:33.59  
  84.Jasper Chang         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M U       41:47.53  6:43 77/251    M20-29:25/31     63.92     41:44.73  
  85.Tom?? Holow??        Bloomfield,NJ      33 M         41:48.79  6:43 78/251    M30-34:10/20     64.11     41:42.68  
  86.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U       42:02.37  6:45 79/251    M50-54:6/26      71.45     41:58.05  
  87.Connor Walsh         North Plainfiel,NJ 29 M         42:02.54  6:45 80/251    M20-29:26/31     63.54     41:53.65  
  88.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     47 M U       42:07.71  6:46 81/251    M45-49:13/24     69.55     42:01.87  
  89.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       42:30.40  6:50 82/251    M40-44:14/26     67.27     42:27.26  
  90.Tim Kilroy           Princeton,NJ       43 M U       42:34.31  6:51 83/251    M40-44:15/26     66.63     42:34.31  
  91.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       42:34.43  6:51 84/251    M45-49:14/24     67.71     42:33.25  
  92.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M U       42:42.60  6:52 85/251    M50-54:7/26      70.93     42:36.32  
  93.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    29 F U       42:43.86  6:52 8/134     F20-29:3/12      70.99     42:30.99  
  94.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        53 M U       42:51.32  6:53 86/251    M50-54:8/26      71.90     42:48.27  
  95.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M U       42:55.93  6:54 87/251    M20-29:27/31     62.23     42:53.51  
  96.Chris Toepfer        Chicago,IL         56 M         42:57.05  6:54 88/251    M55-59:4/31      73.64     42:55.29  
  97.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        55 M         43:04.20  6:55 89/251    M55-59:5/31      72.80     43:01.30  
  98.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 60 M U       43:04.29  6:55 90/251    M60-64:2/25      76.14     43:01.30  
  99.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M U       43:05.76  6:56 91/251    M60-64:3/25      76.82     43:02.12  
 100.Kristen Prozanicad   Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         43:25.65  6:59 9/134     F30-34:1/10      69.86     43:12.35  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 101.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M U       43:30.02  7:00 92/251    M60-64:4/25      75.38     43:25.23  
 102.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F         43:35.24  7:00 10/134    F40-44:1/23      73.14     43:30.85  
 103.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M U       43:38.85  7:01 93/251    M50-54:9/26      69.41     43:34.12  
 104.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      24 M U       43:55.44  7:04 94/251    M20-29:28/31     60.81     43:50.88  
 105.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          60 M U       43:55.76  7:04 95/251    M60-64:5/25      74.67     43:51.67  
 106.Jason Doster         Short Hills,NJ     44 M         43:57.57  7:04 96/251    M40-44:16/26     65.05     43:45.93  
 107.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M U       43:59.51  7:04 97/251    M60-64:6/25      74.55     43:59.51  
 108.Ellen Veltri         Chatham,NJ         36 F         44:01.20  7:05 11/134    F35-39:3/24      69.60     44:01.20  
 109.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M U       44:08.85  7:06 98/251    M65-69:2/26      80.19     43:58.68  
 110.Juraj Podhajeczky    Old Bridge,NJ      44 M U       44:16.48  7:07 99/251    M40-44:17/26     64.58     44:07.01  
 111.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M U       44:38.56  7:11 100/251   M40-44:18/26     63.54     44:32.02  
 112.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M U       44:55.86  7:13 101/251   M50-54:10/26     68.01     44:52.73  
 113.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F U       45:07.08  7:15 12/134    F40-44:2/23      69.20     45:02.48  
 114.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   60 M U       45:12.14  7:16 102/251   M60-64:7/25      72.55     45:07.32  
 115.Alex Wronski         Westfield,NJ       30 M U       45:17.17  7:17 103/251   M30-34:11/20     58.98     44:52.22  
 116.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M U       45:18.89  7:17 104/251   M65-69:3/26      77.36     45:14.37  
 117.Richard Toft         Redwood City,CA    30 M         45:24.81  7:18 105/251   M30-34:12/20     58.83     45:08.89  
 118.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M U       45:26.01  7:18 106/251   M15-19:2/3       60.88     45:20.79  
 119.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M U       45:31.27  7:19 107/251   M55-59:6/31      71.38     45:31.27  
 120.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U       45:43.84  7:21 108/251   M65-69:4/26      75.91     45:40.33  
 121.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M U       45:49.06  7:22 109/251   M55-59:7/31      70.28     45:45.68  
 122.Joel Mendoza         Ringwood,NJ        50 M         45:55.42  7:23 110/251   M50-54:11/26     65.41     45:53.78  
 123.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F U       46:03.39  7:24 13/134    F50-54:1/15      78.11     45:59.49  
 124.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        69 M U       46:09.74  7:25 111/251   M65-69:5/26      77.46     46:04.63  
 125.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M U       46:17.99  7:27 112/251   M70-74:1/13      81.14     46:17.99  
 126.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F U       46:24.38  7:28 14/134    F30-34:2/10      65.65     46:17.27  
 127.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M U       46:32.92  7:29 113/251   M60-64:8/25      73.15     46:28.57  
 128.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      42 M         46:33.72  7:29 114/251   M40-44:19/26     60.45     46:29.76  
 129.Kevin Nedza          Ewing,NJ           32 M U       46:44.85  7:31 115/251   M30-34:13/20     57.24     46:44.85  
 130.Julianne Marinaro    Mamaroneck,NY      32 F         46:45.01  7:31 15/134    F30-34:3/10      64.94     46:38.08  
 131.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M U       47:01.76  7:34 116/251   M55-59:8/31      69.11     46:56.42  
 132.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      56 F U       47:10.91  7:35 16/134    F55-59:2/17      78.21     47:02.93  
 133.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M U       47:12.96  7:35 117/251   M50-54:12/26     65.84     47:08.91  
 134.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         44 M         47:17.06  7:36 118/251   M40-44:20/26     60.46     47:10.06  
 135.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    47 M U       47:18.58  7:36 119/251   M45-49:15/24     61.94     47:18.58  
 136.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         60 M U       47:31.64  7:38 120/251   M60-64:9/25      69.01     47:23.07  
 137.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F         47:43.21  7:40 17/134    F50-54:2/15      75.39     47:34.78  
 138.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         63 M U       47:47.99  7:41 121/251   M60-64:10/25     70.57     47:42.81  
 139.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        44 F         48:00.21  7:43 18/134    F40-44:3/23      66.97     47:49.43  
 140.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         56 M U       48:05.94  7:44 122/251   M55-59:9/31      65.78     47:59.54  
 141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M U       48:11.68  7:45 123/251   M70-74:2/13      76.87     48:06.41  
 142.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M U       48:16.11  7:46 124/251   M45-49:16/24     60.20     48:08.01  
 143.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         41 F         48:16.85  7:46 19/134    F40-44:4/23      65.09     48:07.64  
 144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    66 M U       48:23.57  7:47 125/251   M65-69:6/26      71.73     48:23.57  
 145.Robert Powers        New Providence,NJ  52 M U       48:24.28  7:47 126/251   M50-54:13/26     63.12     48:17.13  
 146.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F U       48:31.80  7:48 20/134    F40-44:5/23      65.71     48:19.82  
 147.Susan Greenspan      Madison,NJ         42 F         48:32.63  7:48 21/134    F40-44:6/23      65.19     48:27.11  
 148.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       48:33.24  7:48 127/251   M45-49:17/24     60.34     48:20.00  
 149.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M         48:34.97  7:49 128/251   M70-74:3/13      77.33     48:28.86  
 150.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M U       48:36.85  7:49 129/251   M55-59:10/31     66.25     48:30.01  
 151.Chris Pierce         Madison,NJ         51 M         48:42.02  7:50 130/251   M50-54:14/26     62.20     48:31.14  
 152.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M U       48:59.33  7:53 131/251   M60-64:11/25     68.84     48:59.33  
 153.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   66 M U       49:07.89  7:54 132/251   M65-69:7/26      70.66     49:03.09  
 154.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        61 M U       49:22.87  7:56 133/251   M60-64:12/25     67.04     49:16.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 155.Helen Chen           Stanhope,NJ        55 F         49:44.73  8:00 22/134    F55-59:3/17      73.24     49:35.17  
 156.Susan Murphy         Livingston,NJ      44 F         49:45.82  8:00 23/134    F40-44:7/23      64.62     49:41.33  
 157.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F U       49:47.04  8:00 24/134    F50-54:3/15      68.83     49:38.59  
 158.Erin Feeley          Chatham,NJ         39 F         50:23.54  8:06 25/134    F35-39:4/24      61.62     50:03.48  
 159.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U       50:24.94  8:06 134/251   M65-69:8/26      70.93     50:14.33  
 160.Jamie Salaki         Madison,NJ         39 F         50:25.33  8:06 26/134    F35-39:5/24      61.58     50:07.20  
 161.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F U       50:28.10  8:07 27/134    F55-59:4/17      76.01     50:19.71  
 162.Brian Ahearn         Montville,NJ       37 M         50:31.70  8:07 135/251   M35-39:6/10      53.83     50:17.18  
 163.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       55 F U       50:34.19  8:08 28/134    F55-59:5/17      72.04     50:34.19  
 164.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M         50:36.50  8:08 136/251   M65-69:9/26      70.65     50:36.50  
 165.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           67 M U       50:43.00  8:09 137/251   M65-69:10/26     69.13     50:37.66  
 166.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        17 M         50:43.04  8:09 138/251   M15-19:3/3       53.11     50:39.69  
 167.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F U       50:44.18  8:09 29/134    F45-49:3/11      66.75     50:36.68  
 168.Xin Dai              Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F U       50:46.62  8:10 30/134    F40-44:8/23      62.80     50:39.30  
 169.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      56 F U       50:48.62  8:10 31/134    F55-59:6/17      72.62     50:35.68  
 170.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M U       50:50.76  8:10 139/251   M70-74:4/13      71.09     50:46.31  
 171.Jin Armstrong        Chatham,NJ         38 F         50:55.00  8:11 32/134    F35-39:6/24      60.69     50:55.00  
 172.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F U       50:57.97  8:12 33/134    F60-64:1/10      78.42     50:49.78  
 173.Elizabeth Mckeever   Madison,NJ         42 F         51:01.70  8:12 34/134    F40-44:9/23      62.01     50:49.33  
 174.Jim Vanderdoel       Bernardsville,NJ   59 M         51:02.28  8:12 140/251   M55-59:11/31     63.67     50:48.35  
 175.Theodore Shalack     Bridgewater,NJ     56 M U       51:09.29  8:13 141/251   M55-59:12/31     61.84     51:04.48  
 176.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       55 M U       51:13.43  8:14 142/251   M55-59:13/31     61.22     51:13.43  
 177.Ken Womer            Byram Township,NJ  47 M         51:16.87  8:15 143/251   M45-49:18/24     57.14     50:56.40  
 178.Richard Corbett      Bernardsville,NJ   34 M         51:31.54  8:17 144/251   M30-34:14/20     52.15     51:31.54  
 179.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F U       51:34.61  8:18 35/134    F60-64:2/10      75.39     51:26.84  
 180.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U       51:37.04  8:18 145/251   M70-74:5/13      70.01     51:29.26  
 181.Jessica Bartlett     Hoboken,NJ         37 F         51:38.84  8:18 36/134    F35-39:7/24      59.57     51:35.03  
 182.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F U       51:44.76  8:19 37/134    F70-74:1/3       88.21     51:34.86  
 183.Kayte Ahearn         Montville,NJ       39 F         51:45.73  8:19 38/134    F35-39:8/24      59.99     51:30.59  
 184.Greg Novak           Chatham,NJ         62 M         51:47.67  8:20 146/251   M60-64:13/25     64.51     51:47.67  
 185.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         51:49.61  8:20 147/251   M50-54:15/26     59.46     51:34.16  
 186.Kathleen Burnham     Chatham,NJ         38 F         51:52.11  8:20 39/134    F35-39:9/24      59.56     51:52.11  
 187.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M U       52:01.39  8:22 148/251   M50-54:16/26     58.73     51:50.28  
 188.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M U       52:01.73  8:22 149/251   M65-69:11/26     67.38     52:01.73  
 189.Hemant Govind        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         52:02.06  8:22 150/251   M35-39:7/10      52.01     51:35.28  
 190.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M U       52:02.54  8:22 151/251   M60-64:14/25     64.80     51:57.41  
 191.Courtney Walker      Chatham,NJ         38 F         52:05.74  8:23 40/134    F35-39:10/24     59.31     51:44.99  
 192.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   40 F U       52:09.55  8:23 41/134    F40-44:10/23     59.87     52:00.79  
 193.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U       52:12.66  8:24 152/251   M55-59:14/31     60.60     52:06.94  
 194.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F U       52:15.05  8:24 42/134    F40-44:11/23     60.13     52:10.01  
 195.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           51 M         52:26.61  8:26 153/251   M50-54:17/26     57.77     52:09.72  
 196.Gina Bradley         Madison,NJ         56 F         52:28.00  8:26 43/134    F55-59:7/17      70.34     52:19.09  
 197.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     53 M U       52:30.40  8:26 154/251   M50-54:18/26     58.69     52:30.40  
 198.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       60 M         52:33.54  8:27 155/251   M60-64:15/25     62.40     52:33.54  
 199.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F U       52:34.70  8:27 44/134    F50-54:4/15      68.43     52:26.87  
 200.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M U       52:39.85  8:28 156/251   M40-44:21/26     53.03     52:30.39  
 201.Stephen Lasalle      Roseland,NJ        56 M         52:40.18  8:28 157/251   M55-59:15/31     60.06     52:36.20  
 202.Jeff Brooks          Towaco,NJ          50 M         52:40.65  8:28 158/251   M50-54:19/26     57.03     52:40.65  
 203.Kai Bickenbach       Chathamh,NJ        43 M         52:43.46  8:29 159/251   M40-44:22/26     53.80     52:27.02  
 204.John Barton          Chatham,NJ         46 M         52:43.66  8:29 160/251   M45-49:19/24     55.12     52:27.45  
 205.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      48 M         52:44.89  8:29 161/251   M45-49:20/24     56.01     52:33.01  
 206.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      50 F U       52:46.67  8:29 45/134    F50-54:5/15      64.94     52:35.61  
 207.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         57 M         52:47.96  8:29 162/251   M55-59:16/31     60.46     52:33.17  
 208.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        65 M U       53:09.35  8:33 163/251   M65-69:12/26     64.67     53:02.67  
 209.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          53 M         53:18.67  8:34 164/251   M50-54:20/26     57.81     53:01.06  
 210.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F U       53:23.59  8:35 46/134    F50-54:6/15      64.19     53:10.96  
 211.Jackie Hirsch        Ringwood,NJ        26 F         53:28.45  8:36 47/134    F20-29:4/12      56.72     53:23.00  
 212.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M U       53:33.70  8:37 165/251   M60-64:16/25     62.97     53:25.83  
 213.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F U       53:42.24  8:38 48/134    F65-69:1/7       77.62     53:36.63  
 214.John Ciuzio          Randolph,NJ        58 M         53:51.42  8:40 166/251   M55-59:17/31     59.80     53:38.94  
 215.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M         53:57.66  8:41 167/251   M55-59:18/31     58.12     53:38.55  
 216.Wabuyelo Busolo      Summit,NJ          99 M         54:09.29  8:42 168/251   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     54:02.24  
 217.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F         54:14.04  8:43 49/134    F50-54:7/15      63.94     54:05.55  
 218.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F U       54:15.81  8:43 50/134    F55-59:8/17      68.88     54:07.59  
 219.Natalie Graziano     Madison,NJ         42 F         54:28.45  8:45 51/134    F40-44:12/23     58.09     54:10.76  
 220.Robert Lillibridge   Mountain Lakes,NJ  59 M U       54:36.50  8:47 169/251   M55-59:19/31     59.51     54:36.50  
 221.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     54 F U       54:49.14  8:49 52/134    F50-54:8/15      65.62     54:45.50  
 222.Cori Wolfe           Morristown,NJ      34 F         54:50.55  8:49 53/134    F30-34:4/10      55.56     54:34.73  
 223.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M U       55:01.30  8:51 170/251   M65-69:13/26     64.33     54:54.82  
 224.Mimi G               Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F         55:09.15  8:52 54/134    F50-54:9/15      62.13     54:59.53  
 225.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M U       55:22.74  8:54 171/251   M60-64:17/25     60.34     55:16.42  
 226.Alexander Grice      Jersey City,NJ     32 M         55:23.84  8:54 172/251   M30-34:15/20     48.30     55:23.84  
 227.Julia Toft           Oakland,CA         31 F         55:30.02  8:55 55/134    F30-34:5/10      54.65     55:15.03  
 228.Qiong Zhang          Jersey City,NJ     29 M         55:31.07  8:56 173/251   M20-29:29/31     48.11     55:31.07  
 229.David Finlay         South Orange,NJ    53 M         55:32.96  8:56 174/251   M50-54:21/26     55.48     55:23.35  
 230.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U       55:33.22  8:56 175/251   M65-69:14/26     63.71     55:33.22  
 231.Nat Cutler           New York,NY        29 M         55:49.82  8:59 176/251   M20-29:30/31     47.85     55:49.82  
 232.Brett Levine         Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M         55:50.35  8:59 177/251   M55-59:20/31     57.67     55:32.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 233.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U       55:56.22  9:00 178/251   M55-59:21/31     58.09     55:50.01  
 234.Keyur Parekh         Edison,NJ          35 M         55:57.35  9:00 179/251   M35-39:8/10      48.18     55:40.58  
 235.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        60 M U       56:01.84  9:01 180/251   M60-64:18/25     58.54     55:51.65  
 236.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F U       56:03.10  9:01 56/134    F55-59:9/17      64.99     55:55.76  
 237.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       56:03.44  9:01 181/251   M65-69:15/26     63.79     55:58.92  
 238.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 65 M U       56:06.43  9:01 182/251   M65-69:16/26     61.27     56:06.43  
 239.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F U       56:08.95  9:02 57/134    F55-59:10/17     67.45     56:08.95  
 240.Brooke Rosenthal     Summit,NJ          39 F         56:15.92  9:03 58/134    F35-39:11/24     55.19     55:53.16  
 241.Susan Barrett        Chatham,NJ         39 F         56:20.52  9:04 59/134    F35-39:12/24     55.11     55:59.44  
 242.Nick Panaro          Hoboken,NJ         33 M         56:27.21  9:05 183/251   M30-34:16/20     47.48     56:16.82  
 243.Stewart Cutler       New York,NY        62 M         56:34.02  9:06 184/251   M60-64:19/25     59.06     56:34.02  
 244.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         54 M         56:40.02  9:07 185/251   M50-54:22/26     54.85     56:37.18  
 245.Rebecca Johnson      Madison,NJ         25 F         56:40.05  9:07 60/134    F20-29:5/12      53.52     56:26.06  
 246.Reed Kean            Chatham,NJ         51 M         56:43.57  9:07 186/251   M50-54:23/26     53.41     56:34.47  
 247.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    65 M         56:58.74  9:10 187/251   M65-69:17/26     60.34     56:48.28  
 248.Tess Caputo          Summit,NJ          37 F         57:04.58  9:11 61/134    F35-39:13/24     53.90     56:50.29  
 249.Dave Carter          New York,NY        34 M         57:04.68  9:11 188/251   M30-34:17/20     47.08     56:50.02  
 250.Paul Brown           Morristown,NJ      55 M         57:06.41  9:11 189/251   M55-59:22/31     54.91     56:49.53  
 251.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       57:11.09  9:12 190/251   M60-64:20/25     58.42     57:11.09  
 252.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        40 F         57:16.18  9:12 62/134    F40-44:13/23     54.52     56:58.40  
 253.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         57:30.19  9:15 191/251   M55-59:23/31     55.01     57:15.67  
 254.Laura Linder         Paramus,NJ         44 F         57:37.86  9:16 63/134    F40-44:14/23     55.80     57:25.02  
 255.Michael Linder       Paramus,NJ         47 M         57:37.93  9:16 192/251   M45-49:21/24     50.85     57:37.93  
 256.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M U       57:46.72  9:17 193/251   M70-74:6/13      66.01     57:37.59  
 257.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F U       57:53.15  9:18 64/134    F60-64:3/10      67.17     57:42.62  
 258.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      55 M         57:53.95  9:19 194/251   M55-59:24/31     54.17     57:53.95  
 259.Joe Schweighardt     Budd Lake,NJ       31 M         58:12.47  9:22 195/251   M30-34:18/20     45.91     57:44.60  
 260.Rachel Geueke        Great Meadows,NJ   51 F         58:17.75  9:22 65/134    F50-54:10/15     59.50     58:16.41  
 261.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          63 F         58:27.09  9:24 66/134    F60-64:4/10      69.32     58:14.05  
 262.William T Thompson   Ramsey,NJ          59 M         58:27.32  9:24 196/251   M55-59:25/31     55.59     58:14.36  
 263.Jeff Pizzi           Randolph,NJ        48 M         58:28.07  9:24 197/251   M45-49:22/24     50.52     58:15.67  
 264.Chris Beil           Westfield,NJ       36 M         58:37.96  9:26 198/251   M35-39:9/10      46.17     58:19.17  
 265.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M U       58:43.96  9:27 199/251   M65-69:18/26     59.11     58:33.99  
 266.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M U       59:18.12  9:32 200/251   M75-79:1/10      69.16     59:18.12  
 267.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   57 F         59:49.63  9:37 67/134    F55-59:11/17     62.48     59:36.09  
 268.Jacqueline Galton    Madison,NJ         23 F         59:49.99  9:37 68/134    F20-29:6/12      50.70     59:31.71  
 269.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          61 M         59:54.76  9:38 201/251   M60-64:21/25     55.26     59:46.97  
 270.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M       1:00:00.17  9:39 202/251   M50-54:24/26     50.92     59:46.14  
 271.Bethany Russo        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F       1:00:03.39  9:39 69/134    F45-49:4/11      54.02     59:44.60  
 272.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        57 F U     1:00:07.18  9:40 70/134    F55-59:12/17     62.16     59:56.09  
 273.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M U     1:00:17.73  9:42 203/251   M70-74:7/13      59.95   1:00:11.06  
 274.Seth Pasternack      Montville,NJ       40 M       1:00:23.43  9:43 204/251   M40-44:23/26     45.89     59:57.37  
 275.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M U     1:00:24.47  9:43 205/251   M70-74:8/13      61.33   1:00:24.47  
 276.Erinn Salge          Livingston,NJ      32 F       1:00:25.06  9:43 71/134    F30-34:6/10      50.25   1:00:08.19  
 277.Carrie Halper        Caldwell,NJ        43 F       1:00:25.20  9:43 72/134    F40-44:15/23     52.77   1:00:02.48  
 278.Michael Willner      Montville,NJ       41 M       1:00:26.45  9:43 206/251   M40-44:24/26     46.20     59:59.79  
 279.Ileana Griffiths     South Orange,NJ    57 F       1:00:31.46  9:44 73/134    F55-59:13/17     61.75   1:00:07.86  
 280.Lauren Lubick        Morristown,NJ      36 F       1:00:33.09  9:44 74/134    F35-39:14/24     50.60   1:00:13.89  
 281.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       64 M       1:00:46.28  9:46 207/251   M60-64:22/25     56.02   1:00:36.91  
 282.Carmela Giordano     Madison,NJ         40 F       1:00:49.16  9:47 75/134    F40-44:16/23     51.34   1:00:32.49  
 283.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F U     1:00:54.76  9:48 76/134    F55-59:14/17     61.36   1:00:45.70  
 284.Lauren Gonnella      Summit,NJ          36 F       1:01:25.22  9:53 77/134    F35-39:15/24     49.89   1:01:02.25  
 285.Shilpi Awasthi       Summit,NJ          35 F       1:01:31.01  9:53 78/134    F35-39:16/24     49.65   1:01:04.41  
 286.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U     1:01:33.12  9:54 79/134    F60-64:5/10      64.03   1:01:21.65  
 287.Joe Patellaro        Chatham,NJ         55 M       1:01:36.89  9:54 208/251   M55-59:26/31     50.90   1:01:23.57  
 288.Joel Botwick         Randolph,NJ        68 M       1:01:54.05  9:57 209/251   M65-69:19/26     57.18   1:01:54.05  
 289.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        61 F       1:01:54.27  9:57 80/134    F60-64:6/10      63.67   1:01:30.84  
 290.Joann Vandenpoel     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F       1:01:55.91  9:57 81/134    F50-54:11/15     56.69   1:01:42.07  
 291.Becca Dimichino      Succasunna,NJ      21 F       1:02:00.94  9:58 82/134    F20-29:7/12      48.91   1:02:00.94  
 292.Meghan Martin        Chester,NJ         21 F       1:02:01.50  9:58 83/134    F20-29:8/12      48.90   1:01:54.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 293.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M U     1:02:08.59 10:00 210/251   M75-79:2/10      66.01   1:02:00.15  
 294.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M U     1:02:28.64 10:03 211/251   M75-79:3/10      64.34   1:02:20.80  
 295.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U     1:02:52.76 10:07 84/134    F65-69:2/7       67.28   1:02:45.35  
 296.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         80 M U     1:02:53.58 10:07 212/251   M80-84:1/2       68.20   1:02:35.18  
 297.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M U     1:03:14.63 10:10 213/251   M65-69:20/26     56.54   1:03:10.23  
 298.Kathy Bley           Springfield,NJ     59 F       1:03:22.44 10:11 85/134    F55-59:15/17     60.54   1:03:11.73  
 299.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 62 M       1:03:35.26 10:13 214/251   M60-64:23/25     52.54   1:03:19.99  
 300.Brett Druger         Westfield,NJ       36 M       1:03:38.84 10:14 215/251   M35-39:10/10     42.53   1:03:17.21  
 301.Christopher Switzer  Chatham,NJ         57 M       1:03:46.03 10:15 216/251   M55-59:27/31     50.05   1:03:46.03  
 302.Irene Druger         Westfield,NJ       35 F       1:03:49.32 10:16 86/134    F35-39:17/24     47.86   1:03:27.16  
 303.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         64 F U     1:03:50.79 10:16 87/134    F60-64:7/10      64.38   1:03:32.75  
 304.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M       1:03:55.07 10:17 217/251   M50-54:25/26     46.99   1:03:35.80  
 305.Todd Bressler        Montville,NJ       42 M       1:03:57.95 10:17 218/251   M40-44:25/26     44.01   1:03:21.26  
 306.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         79 M U     1:04:00.98 10:18 219/251   M75-79:4/10      65.48   1:04:00.98  
 307.Joan Buteau          Bernardsville,NJ   54 F       1:04:23.99 10:21 88/134    F50-54:12/15     55.88   1:03:59.38  
 308.Stephen Buteau       Bernardsville,NJ   52 M       1:04:24.25 10:21 220/251   M50-54:26/26     47.44   1:03:59.47  
 309.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           61 M       1:04:25.18 10:22 221/251   M60-64:24/25     51.38   1:04:16.23  
 310.Elizabeth Chanowich  Summit,NJ          37 F       1:04:41.44 10:24 89/134    F35-39:18/24     47.55   1:04:25.06  
 311.Alison Willemsen     Chatham,NJ         31 F       1:04:42.46 10:24 90/134    F30-34:7/10      46.88   1:04:25.96  
 312.Philip Schachter     Montville,NJ       44 M       1:04:44.82 10:25 222/251   M40-44:26/26     44.17   1:04:18.02  
 313.Jody O'connor        Gillette,NJ        40 F       1:05:14.39 10:29 91/134    F40-44:17/23     47.86   1:04:57.99  
 314.Julia Walter         Bayonne,NJ         30 F       1:05:25.72 10:31 92/134    F30-34:8/10      46.36   1:05:03.02  
 315.Josiane Fischer      Summit,NJ          50 F       1:05:29.22 10:32 93/134    F50-54:13/15     52.33   1:05:11.51  
 316.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M U     1:05:37.73 10:33 223/251   M75-79:5/10      62.50   1:05:25.84  
 317.Rebecca Nilan        Stockholm,NJ       36 F       1:05:54.03 10:36 94/134    F35-39:19/24     46.49   1:05:33.86  
 318.John Sobol           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M       1:06:50.87 10:45 224/251   M55-59:28/31     47.33   1:06:26.07  
 319.Karina Nagy          South Plainfiel,NJ 45 F       1:06:55.45 10:46 95/134    F45-49:5/11      48.48   1:06:35.25  
 320.Angelica Hodges      Madison,NJ         49 F       1:07:01.56 10:47 96/134    F45-49:6/11      50.53   1:06:49.42  
 321.Amy Ulto             Long Valley,NJ     40 F       1:07:06.89 10:48 97/134    F40-44:18/23     46.53   1:07:06.89  
 322.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     72 M U     1:07:08.33 10:48 225/251   M70-74:9/13      55.18   1:07:02.28  
 323.Ron Scouten          West Orange,NJ     34 M       1:07:34.42 10:52 226/251   M30-34:19/20     39.77   1:07:15.79  
 324.Gina Scouten         West Orange,NJ     34 F       1:07:34.53 10:52 98/134    F30-34:9/10      45.09   1:07:16.14  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 325.Jen Domogala         Westfield,NJ       42 F       1:08:31.13 11:01 99/134    F40-44:19/23     46.18   1:08:10.99  
 326.Victoria Lai         Morristown,NJ      25 F       1:08:35.48 11:02 100/134   F20-29:9/12      44.22   1:08:26.91  
 327.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        65 F U     1:08:39.52 11:02 101/134   F65-69:3/7       60.72   1:08:28.00  
 328.Deborah Rizzo        Flemington,NJ      35 F       1:08:39.70 11:02 102/134   F35-39:20/24     44.49   1:08:39.70  
 329.Jaclynn Hurley       Millington,NJ      36 F       1:08:41.11 11:03 103/134   F35-39:21/24     44.61   1:08:24.28  
 330.Mike Stepak          Randolph,NJ        55 M       1:08:45.02 11:03 227/251   M55-59:29/31     45.61   1:08:18.49  
 331.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       48 M U     1:08:52.75 11:05 228/251   M45-49:23/24     42.89   1:08:52.75  
 332.Robert Jamieson      Denville,NJ        30 M       1:09:00.37 11:06 229/251   M30-34:20/20     38.71   1:08:37.11  
 333.Christina Jamieson   Denville,NJ        29 F       1:09:01.04 11:06 104/134   F20-29:10/12     43.94   1:09:01.04  
 334.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    76 M       1:09:02.72 11:06 230/251   M75-79:6/10      57.14   1:08:57.31  
 335.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        64 F U     1:09:42.44 11:13 105/134   F60-64:8/10      58.96   1:09:29.36  
 336.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      69 M U     1:10:01.19 11:16 231/251   M65-69:21/26     51.06   1:10:01.19  
 337.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F       1:10:13.08 11:17 106/134   F60-64:9/10      55.37   1:09:57.88  
 338.Lara Olarte          Succasunna,NJ      45 F       1:10:13.44 11:18 107/134   F45-49:7/11      46.20   1:09:52.60  
 339.Stephanie Corcoran   Bedminster,NJ      39 F       1:10:15.97 11:18 108/134   F35-39:22/24     44.20   1:09:55.61  
 340.Judy Dias            Stirling,NJ        41 F       1:10:27.66 11:20 109/134   F40-44:20/23     44.60   1:10:27.66  
 341.Abby Hansen          Gillette,NJ        42 F       1:10:28.81 11:20 110/134   F40-44:21/23     44.90   1:10:11.39  
 342.Andrea Lomonaco      Madison,NJ         47 F       1:10:36.08 11:21 111/134   F45-49:8/11      46.89   1:10:14.86  
 343.Alicja Hein          Bernardsville,NJ   47 F       1:10:39.22 11:22 112/134   F45-49:9/11      46.85   1:10:39.22  
 344.Andrea Ford          Bedminster,NJ      38 F       1:10:41.15 11:22 113/134   F35-39:23/24     43.71   1:10:18.46  
 345.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         70 M       1:10:50.74 11:24 232/251   M70-74:10/13     51.02   1:10:35.42  
 346.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M U     1:11:05.76 11:26 233/251   M65-69:22/26     49.31   1:10:54.66  
 347.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      80 M U     1:11:15.01 11:27 234/251   M80-84:2/2       60.20   1:11:03.64  
 348.Ellen Falduto        Wooster,OH         59 F       1:11:18.22 11:28 114/134   F55-59:16/17     53.81   1:10:56.44  
 349.Meagan Flores-corrao Staten Island,NY   33 F       1:11:18.69 11:28 115/134   F30-34:10/10     42.64   1:11:08.72  
 350.Sebastian Palmeri    Spring Lake,NJ     70 M       1:11:18.83 11:28 235/251   M70-74:11/13     50.69   1:11:10.85  
 351.Marc Shaw            Kinnelon,NJ        59 M       1:11:39.53 11:31 236/251   M55-59:30/31     45.35   1:11:39.53  
 352.Tracy Pester         New Vernon,NJ      45 F       1:12:12.64 11:37 116/134   F45-49:10/11     44.93   1:12:12.64  
 353.Cynthia Bailey       Millstone Towns,NJ 52 F       1:12:22.64 11:38 117/134   F50-54:14/15     48.51   1:12:05.16  
 354.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M U     1:12:42.73 11:42 237/251   M65-69:23/26     47.74   1:12:42.73  
 355.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        65 M U     1:13:13.03 11:46 238/251   M65-69:24/26     46.95   1:12:57.58  
 356.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       66 F U     1:13:20.10 11:48 118/134   F65-69:4/7       57.68   1:13:11.10  
 357.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F       1:13:22.95 11:48 119/134   F45-49:11/11     46.16   1:13:02.69  
 358.Aislinn Black        Jersey City,NJ     40 F       1:13:50.73 11:53 120/134   F40-44:22/23     42.29   1:13:33.52  
 359.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M U     1:13:56.75 11:53 239/251   M75-79:7/10      54.36   1:13:56.75  
 360.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M U     1:14:21.66 11:58 240/251   M55-59:31/31     43.71   1:14:07.17  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 361.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U     1:14:51.56 12:02 241/251   M70-74:12/13     49.49   1:14:36.70  
 362.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 68 M U     1:14:55.17 12:03 242/251   M65-69:25/26     47.24   1:14:47.84  
 363.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        69 F U     1:14:57.72 12:03 121/134   F65-69:5/7       59.03   1:14:50.58  
 364.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        61 F       1:15:05.05 12:04 122/134   F60-64:10/10     52.49   1:14:44.02  
 365.Aamame Boutn         Morris Plains,NJ   52 F       1:15:57.65 12:13 123/134   F50-54:15/15     46.22   1:15:35.48  
 366.Sampathkumar Parthas Short Hills,NJ     45 M U     1:16:34.15 12:19 243/251   M45-49:24/24     37.65   1:16:15.36  
 367.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U     1:17:25.38 12:27 244/251   M75-79:8/10      52.98   1:17:11.74  
 368.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     62 M       1:17:49.11 12:31 245/251   M60-64:25/25     42.94   1:17:32.14  
 369.Maria Cristi Junquer West Orange,NJ     43 F       1:17:57.35 12:32 124/134   F40-44:23/23     40.90   1:17:46.34  
 370.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F U     1:18:02.92 12:33 125/134   F65-69:6/7       54.21   1:17:57.92  
 371.Amy Ziebarth         South Orange,NJ    57 F       1:18:15.24 12:35 126/134   F55-59:17/17     47.76   1:17:55.55  
 372.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        75 F U     1:19:34.32 12:48 127/134   F75-79:1/2       61.23   1:19:21.04  
 373.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          72 M       1:19:49.17 12:50 246/251   M70-74:13/13     46.41   1:19:25.41  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 374.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M U     1:20:55.29 13:01 247/251   M65-69:26/26     42.48   1:20:45.41  
 375.Sarah Parks          Andover,NJ         22 F       1:21:29.86 13:06 128/134   F20-29:11/12     37.22   1:21:29.86  
 376.Teagan Haddad        Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F       1:21:30.37 13:06 129/134   F20-29:12/12     37.21   1:21:30.37  
 377.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    72 F       1:21:43.78 13:09 130/134   F70-74:2/3       56.75   1:21:37.63  
 378.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         79 M U     1:23:08.78 13:22 248/251   M75-79:9/10      50.41   1:22:49.45  
 379.Michael Genova       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M       1:25:39.10 13:47 249/251   M20-29:31/31     31.19   1:25:25.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 380.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M       1:31:11.57 14:40 250/251   M75-79:10/10     45.96   1:30:59.22  
 381.Theresa Lennahan     Colonia,NJ         35 F       1:32:16.92 14:51 131/134   F35-39:24/24     33.10   1:32:16.92  
 382.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F U     1:32:19.60 14:51 132/134   F75-79:2/2       56.63   1:32:04.62  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 383.Ann Babits           Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F       1:33:45.25 15:05 133/134   F65-69:7/7       44.47   1:33:19.42  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 384.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M U     1:40:44.31 16:12 251/251   M85-98:1/1       52.83   1:40:27.93  
 385.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        74 F U     1:41:39.56 16:21 134/134   F70-74:3/3       47.14   1:41:24.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M 2        U  543   30:23.70  4:53
OvM2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          29 M 41       U  403   30:34.33  4:55
OvM3.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   27 M 2        U  496   30:58.07  4:59
   4.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        28 M 1        U  518   31:37.28  5:05
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 2        U  406   31:42.69  5:06
   6.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M 36       U  704   31:56.36  5:08
   7.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     27 M 1        U  676   31:59.77  5:09
   8.Ryan Mcgorty         Westfield,NJ       22 M 3           615   32:13.30  5:11
   9.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M 1        U  671   32:51.49  5:17
  10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M 36       U  628   32:54.75  5:18
GIRALDA FARMS 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christiana Rutkowski Middletown,NJ      24 F             694   37:38.81  6:04
OvF2.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F          U  480   38:06.32  6:08
OvF3.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F          U  767   38:31.35  6:12
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F          U  692   38:42.58  6:14
   5.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F          U  795   39:11.34  6:18
   6.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F          U  577   39:26.94  6:21
   7.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F          U  548   39:39.77  6:23
   8.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    29 F          U  753   42:43.86  6:53
   9.Kristen Prozanicad   Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F             815   43:25.65  6:59
  10.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F             796   43:35.24  7:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Slavinski       Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M          U  714   33:56.65  5:28
   2.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19       U  533   34:09.21  5:30
   3.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M 19       U  639   34:47.76  5:36
   4.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 3        U  705   35:17.80  5:41
   5.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M 4        U  495   35:29.29  5:43
   6.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41       U  695   35:46.03  5:45
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19       U  690   35:48.88  5:46
   8.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 4        U  755   36:13.86  5:50
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19       U  463   36:33.84  5:53
  10.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 5        U  487   37:24.89  6:01
GIRALDA FARMS 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F          U  692   38:42.58  6:14
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F          U  795   39:11.34  6:18
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F          U  577   39:26.94  6:21
   4.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F             796   43:35.24  7:01
   5.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F          U  408   45:07.08  7:16
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F          U  792   46:03.39  7:25
   7.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      56 F          U  568   47:10.91  7:36
   8.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F             355   47:43.21  7:41
   9.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        44 F             560   48:00.21  7:44
  10.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         41 F             558   48:16.85  7:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Phillips      Oakland,NJ         13 M   66       U  804   40:11.37  6:28  71.80%
   2.Dmitry Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   70       U  451   40:27.76  6:31  71.33%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M   21       U  642   35:16.84  5:41  75.72%
   2.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M  118       U  620   45:26.01  7:19  60.88%
   3.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        17 M  166          587   50:43.04  8:10  53.11%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M    1       U  543   30:23.70  4:53  87.89%
OvM2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          29 M    2       U  403   30:34.33  4:55  87.36%
OvM3.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   27 M    3       U  496   30:58.07  4:59  86.23%
   1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        28 M    4       U  518   31:37.28  5:05  84.46%
   2.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     27 M    7       U  676   31:59.77  5:09  83.49%
   3.Ryan Mcgorty         Westfield,NJ       22 M    8          615   32:13.30  5:11  82.89%
   4.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M   10       U  628   32:54.75  5:18  81.17%
   5.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M   12       U  564   33:17.70  5:21  80.23%
   6.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M   14       U  453   33:33.43  5:24  79.60%
   7.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M   15       U  508   33:38.01  5:25  79.40%
   8.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M   19       U  484   34:38.66  5:35  77.11%
   9.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,NJ         29 M   23       U  428   35:25.88  5:42  75.40%
  10.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M   25          778   35:35.38  5:44  75.05%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Christiana Rutkowski Middletown,NJ      24 F   40          694   37:38.81  6:04  80.57%
OvF2.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F   45       U  480   38:06.32  6:08  79.58%
   1.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    29 F   93       U  753   42:43.86  6:53  70.99%
   2.Jackie Hirsch        Ringwood,NJ        26 F  211          538   53:28.45  8:36  56.72%
   3.Rebecca Johnson      Madison,NJ         25 F  245          554   56:40.05  9:07  53.52%
   4.Jacqueline Galton    Madison,NJ         23 F  268          510   59:49.99  9:38  50.70%
   5.Becca Dimichino      Succasunna,NJ      21 F  291          476 1:02:00.94  9:59  48.91%
   6.Meghan Martin        Chester,NJ         21 F  292          607 1:02:01.50  9:59  48.90%
   7.Victoria Lai         Morristown,NJ      25 F  326          579 1:08:35.48 11:02  44.22%
   8.Christina Jamieson   Denville,NJ        29 F  333          549 1:09:01.04 11:06  43.94%
   9.Sarah Parks          Andover,NJ         22 F  375          652 1:21:29.86 13:07  37.22%
  10.Teagan Haddad        Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F  376          527 1:21:30.37 13:07  37.21%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M    5       U  406   31:42.69  5:06  84.27%
   2.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M    6       U  704   31:56.36  5:08  83.91%
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M    9       U  671   32:51.49  5:17  81.32%
   4.Jacob Edwards        Morristown,NJ      32 M   11       U  486   33:15.21  5:21  80.44%
   5.Jeremy Scheid        Newton,NJ          31 M   16       U  703   33:47.00  5:26  79.12%
   6.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     30 M   35          353   36:56.08  5:57  72.31%
   7.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M   39       U  446   37:35.59  6:03  71.09%
   8.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M   41       U  582   37:43.82  6:04  70.81%
   9.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M   43       U  441   37:49.17  6:05  70.62%
  10.Tom?? Holow??        Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   85          812   41:48.79  6:44  64.11%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Prozanicad   Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F  100          815   43:25.65  6:59  69.86%
   2.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F  126       U  485   46:24.38  7:28  65.65%
   3.Julianne Marinaro    Mamaroneck,NY      32 F  130          606   46:45.01  7:31  64.94%
   4.Cori Wolfe           Morristown,NJ      34 F  222          758   54:50.55  8:50  55.56%
   5.Julia Toft           Oakland,CA         31 F  227          738   55:30.02  8:56  54.65%
   6.Erinn Salge          Livingston,NJ      32 F  276          700 1:00:25.06  9:43  50.25%
   7.Alison Willemsen     Chatham,NJ         31 F  311          752 1:04:42.46 10:25  46.88%
   8.Julia Walter         Bayonne,NJ         30 F  314          748 1:05:25.72 10:32  46.36%
   9.Gina Scouten         West Orange,NJ     34 F  324          707 1:07:34.53 10:52  45.09%
  10.Meagan Flores-corrao Staten Island,NY   33 F  349          501 1:11:18.69 11:29  42.64%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        38 M   13       U  467   33:22.40  5:22  81.93%
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        36 M   42       U  621   37:46.38  6:05  71.65%
   3.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M   44       U  789   37:49.67  6:05  72.74%
   4.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M   51       U  730   39:06.96  6:18  68.94%
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           38 M   77       U  771   41:09.92  6:37  66.44%
   6.Brian Ahearn         Montville,NJ       37 M  162          401   50:31.70  8:08  53.83%
   7.Hemant Govind        Parsippany,NJ      36 M  189          521   52:02.06  8:22  52.01%
   8.Keyur Parekh         Edison,NJ          35 M  234          649   55:57.35  9:00  48.18%
   9.Chris Beil           Westfield,NJ       36 M  264          416   58:37.96  9:26  46.17%
  10.Brett Druger         Westfield,NJ       36 M  300          481 1:03:38.84 10:15  42.53%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F   47       U  767   38:31.35  6:12  80.19%
   1.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F   61       U  548   39:39.77  6:23  78.29%
   2.Ellen Veltri         Chatham,NJ         36 F  108          746   44:01.20  7:05  69.60%
   3.Erin Feeley          Chatham,NJ         39 F  158          491   50:23.54  8:07  61.62%
   4.Jamie Salaki         Madison,NJ         39 F  160          698   50:25.33  8:07  61.58%
   5.Jin Armstrong        Chatham,NJ         38 F  171          810   50:55.00  8:12  60.69%
   6.Jessica Bartlett     Hoboken,NJ         37 F  181          414   51:38.84  8:19  59.57%
   7.Kayte Ahearn         Montville,NJ       39 F  183          402   51:45.73  8:20  59.99%
   8.Kathleen Burnham     Chatham,NJ         38 F  186          430   51:52.11  8:21  59.56%
   9.Courtney Walker      Chatham,NJ         38 F  191          747   52:05.74  8:23  59.31%
  10.Brooke Rosenthal     Summit,NJ          39 F  240          691   56:15.92  9:03  55.19%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M   18       U  533   34:09.21  5:30  83.04%
   2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M   20       U  639   34:47.76  5:36  79.64%
   3.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M   22       U  705   35:17.80  5:41  79.75%
   4.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   24       U  495   35:29.29  5:43  79.30%
   5.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M   27       U  695   35:46.03  5:45  78.05%
   6.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   31       U  755   36:13.86  5:50  77.69%
   7.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M   37       U  487   37:24.89  6:01  75.24%
   8.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         43 M   48       U  736   38:40.28  6:13  73.34%
   9.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M   57          556   39:29.33  6:21  72.40%
  10.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 41 M   69       U  772   40:23.17  6:30  69.13%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F  102          796   43:35.24  7:01  73.14%
   2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F  113       U  408   45:07.08  7:16  69.20%
   3.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        44 F  139          560   48:00.21  7:44  66.97%
   4.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         41 F  143          558   48:16.85  7:46  65.09%
   5.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  146       U  526   48:31.80  7:49  65.71%
   6.Susan Greenspan      Madison,NJ         42 F  147          522   48:32.63  7:49  65.19%
   7.Susan Murphy         Livingston,NJ      44 F  156          630   49:45.82  8:00  64.62%
   8.Xin Dai              Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F  168       U  460   50:46.62  8:10  62.80%
   9.Elizabeth Mckeever   Madison,NJ         42 F  173          806   51:01.70  8:13  62.01%
  10.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   40 F  192       U  458   52:09.55  8:24  59.87%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Slavinski       Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M   17       U  714   33:56.65  5:28  87.03%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M   28       U  690   35:48.88  5:46  82.49%
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M   34       U  463   36:33.84  5:53  80.80%
   4.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   52       U  713   39:10.85  6:18  74.18%
   5.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   58       U  682   39:32.74  6:22  73.49%
   6.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      49 M   62       U  429   39:52.73  6:25  74.70%
   7.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      45 M   63       U  433   39:57.87  6:26  72.14%
   8.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     48 M   65       U  436   40:10.49  6:28  73.53%
   9.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        48 M   68          712   40:15.85  6:29  73.37%
  10.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M   71       U  619   40:31.14  6:31  72.89%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F   49       U  692   38:42.58  6:14  84.62%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F   53       U  795   39:11.34  6:18  85.41%
   3.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  167       U  665   50:44.18  8:10  66.75%
   4.Bethany Russo        Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 F  271          693 1:00:03.39  9:40  54.02%
   5.Karina Nagy          South Plainfiel,NJ 45 F  319          631 1:06:55.45 10:46  48.48%
   6.Angelica Hodges      Madison,NJ         49 F  320          539 1:07:01.56 10:47  50.53%
   7.Lara Olarte          Succasunna,NJ      45 F  338          641 1:10:13.44 11:18  46.20%
   8.Andrea Lomonaco      Madison,NJ         47 F  342          597 1:10:36.08 11:22  46.89%
   9.Alicja Hein          Bernardsville,NJ   47 F  343          535 1:10:39.22 11:22  46.85%
  10.Tracy Pester         New Vernon,NJ      45 F  352          658 1:12:12.64 11:37  44.93%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M   38       U  541   37:29.36  6:02  82.90%
   2.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M   60       U  711   39:38.57  6:23  76.42%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M   79       U  696   41:12.89  6:38  74.14%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      53 M   80       U  511   41:25.57  6:40  74.38%
   5.Paul Russo           Madison,NJ         53 M   82          807   41:38.30  6:42  74.00%
   6.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   86       U  452   42:02.37  6:46  71.45%
   7.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M   92       U  647   42:42.60  6:52  70.93%
   8.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        53 M   94       U  777   42:51.32  6:54  71.90%
   9.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M  103       U  600   43:38.85  7:01  69.41%
  10.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M  112       U  531   44:55.86  7:14  68.01%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  123       U  792   46:03.39  7:25  78.11%
   2.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F  137          355   47:43.21  7:41  75.39%
   3.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F  157       U  678   49:47.04  8:01  68.83%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  199       U  673   52:34.70  8:28  68.43%
   5.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      50 F  206       U  608   52:46.67  8:30  64.94%
   6.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F  210       U  567   53:23.59  8:36  64.19%
   7.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F  217          352   54:14.04  8:44  63.94%
   8.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     54 F  221       U  697   54:49.14  8:49  65.62%
   9.Mimi G               Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F  224          507   55:09.15  8:53  62.13%
  10.Rachel Geueke        Great Meadows,NJ   51 F  260          517   58:17.75  9:23  59.50%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   46       U  666   38:17.92  6:10  81.89%
   2.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M   54       U  578   39:11.64  6:18  81.44%
   3.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          56 M   76          774   41:08.48  6:37  76.89%
   4.Chris Toepfer        Chicago,IL         56 M   96          816   42:57.05  6:55  73.64%
   5.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        55 M   97          586   43:04.20  6:56  72.80%
   6.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M  119       U  542   45:31.27  7:20  71.38%
   7.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M  121       U  461   45:49.06  7:22  70.28%
   8.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M  131       U  732   47:01.76  7:34  69.11%
   9.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         56 M  140       U  532   48:05.94  7:44  65.78%
  10.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M  150       U  407   48:36.85  7:49  66.25%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F   56       U  577   39:26.94  6:21  93.55%
   2.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      56 F  132       U  568   47:10.91  7:36  78.21%
   3.Helen Chen           Stanhope,NJ        55 F  155          785   49:44.73  8:00  73.24%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  161       U  701   50:28.10  8:07  76.01%
   5.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       55 F  163       U  801   50:34.19  8:08  72.04%
   6.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      56 F  169       U  605   50:48.62  8:11  72.62%
   7.Gina Bradley         Madison,NJ         56 F  196          425   52:28.00  8:27  70.34%
   8.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F  218       U  462   54:15.81  8:44  68.88%
   9.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F  236       U  802   56:03.10  9:01  64.99%
  10.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F  239       U  677   56:08.95  9:02  67.45%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M   50          357   38:46.78  6:14  84.58%
   2.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   98       U  514   43:04.29  6:56  76.14%
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M   99       U  547   43:05.76  6:56  76.82%
   4.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M  101       U  537   43:30.02  7:00  75.38%
   5.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          60 M  105       U  781   43:55.76  7:04  74.67%
   6.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M  107       U  783   43:59.51  7:05  74.55%
   7.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   60 M  114       U  717   45:12.14  7:16  72.55%
   8.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M  127       U  629   46:32.92  7:29  73.15%
   9.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         60 M  136       U  687   47:31.64  7:39  69.01%
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         63 M  138       U  602   47:47.99  7:42  70.57%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F  172       U  540   50:57.97  8:12  78.42%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  179       U  426   51:34.61  8:18  75.39%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F  257       U  499   57:53.15  9:19  67.17%
   4.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          63 F  261          734   58:27.09  9:24  69.32%
   5.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  286       U  561 1:01:33.12  9:54  64.03%
   6.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        61 F  289          706 1:01:54.27  9:58  63.67%
   7.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         64 F  303       U  466 1:03:50.79 10:16  64.38%
   8.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        64 F  335       U  750 1:09:42.44 11:13  58.96%
   9.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F  337          465 1:10:13.08 11:18  55.37%
  10.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        61 F  364          667 1:15:05.05 12:05  52.49%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M   64       U  720   39:58.12  6:26  85.99%
   2.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  109       U  563   44:08.85  7:06  80.19%
   3.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  116       U  489   45:18.89  7:18  77.36%
   4.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  120       U  449   45:43.84  7:22  75.91%
   5.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        69 M  124       U  421   46:09.74  7:26  77.46%
   6.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    66 M  144       U  525   48:23.57  7:47  71.73%
   7.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   66 M  153       U  637   49:07.89  7:54  70.66%
   8.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M  159       U  415   50:24.94  8:07  70.93%
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  164          585   50:36.50  8:09  70.65%
  10.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           67 M  165       U  794   50:43.00  8:10  69.13%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  213       U  545   53:42.24  8:39  77.62%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  295       U  570 1:02:52.76 10:07  67.28%
   3.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        65 F  327       U  646 1:08:39.52 11:03  60.72%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       66 F  356       U  504 1:13:20.10 11:48  57.68%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        69 F  363       U  726 1:14:57.72 12:04  59.03%
   6.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F  370       U  405 1:18:02.92 12:34  54.21%
   7.Ann Babits           Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F  383          411 1:33:45.25 15:05  44.47%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  125       U  400   46:17.99  7:27  81.14%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M  141       U  439   48:11.68  7:45  76.87%
   3.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  149          354   48:34.97  7:49  77.33%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M  170       U  581   50:50.76  8:11  71.09%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  180       U  672   51:37.04  8:18  70.01%
   6.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M  256       U  503   57:46.72  9:18  66.01%
   7.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M  273       U  745 1:00:17.73  9:42  59.95%
   8.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M  275       U  782 1:00:24.47  9:43  61.33%
   9.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     72 M  322       U  450 1:07:08.33 10:48  55.18%
  10.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         70 M  345          718 1:10:50.74 11:24  51.02%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F  182       U  448   51:44.76  8:20  88.21%
   2.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    72 F  377          656 1:21:43.78 13:09  56.75%
   3.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        74 F  385       U  464 1:41:39.56 16:22  47.14%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  266       U  497   59:18.12  9:33  69.16%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M  293       U  659 1:02:08.59 10:00  66.01%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M  294       U  409 1:02:28.64 10:03  64.34%
   4.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         79 M  306       U  580 1:04:00.98 10:18  65.48%
   5.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M  316       U  562 1:05:37.73 10:34  62.50%
   6.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    76 M  334          657 1:09:02.72 11:07  57.14%
   7.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M  359       U  569 1:13:56.75 11:54  54.36%
   8.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M  367       U  611 1:17:25.38 12:28  52.98%
   9.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         79 M  378       U  699 1:23:08.78 13:23  50.41%
  10.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M  380          727 1:31:11.57 14:41  45.96%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        75 F  372       U  536 1:19:34.32 12:48  61.23%
   2.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F  382       U  644 1:32:19.60 14:51  56.63%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         80 M  296       U  588 1:02:53.58 10:07  68.20%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      80 M  347       U  601 1:11:15.01 11:28  60.20%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M  384       U  709 1:40:44.31 16:13  52.83%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wabuyelo Busolo      Summit,NJ          99 M  216          811   54:09.29  8:43   0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN MEN   2:39:44.56 AVERAGE:  31:56.91
      1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M 2        U  543   30:23.70*
      3.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   27 M 2        U  496   30:58.07*
      5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 2        U  406   31:42.69*
     12.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M 2        U  564   33:17.70*
     13.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        38 M 2        U  467   33:22.40*
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN MEN   2:43:39.98 AVERAGE:  32:43.00
      4.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        28 M 1        U  518   31:37.28*
      7.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     27 M 1        U  676   31:59.77*
      9.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M 1        U  671   32:51.49*
     14.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M 1        U  453   33:33.43*
     15.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M 1        U  508   33:38.01*
     75.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      25 M 1        U  551   40:53.18
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN MEN   2:54:01.44 AVERAGE:  34:48.29
      8.Ryan Mcgorty         Westfield,NJ       22 M 3           615   32:13.30*
     19.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M 3        U  484   34:38.66*
     22.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 3   51   U  705   35:17.80*
     26.Peter Townsend       Highland Park,NJ   29 M 3        U  740   35:38.29*
     30.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      28 M 3        U  575   36:13.39*
     95.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M 3        U  612   42:55.93
  4     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                   2:54:08.31 AVERAGE:  34:49.66
      6.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M 36       U  704   31:56.36*
     10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M 36       U  628   32:54.75*
     16.Jeremy Scheid        Newton,NJ          31 M 36       U  703   33:47.00*
     41.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          30 M 36       U  582   37:43.82*
     42.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        36 M 36       U  621   37:46.38*
    180.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 36       U  672   51:37.04
  5     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN             2:54:34.90 AVERAGE:  34:54.98
     11.Jacob Edwards        Morristown,NJ      32 M 19       U  486   33:15.21*
     18.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19  69   U  533   34:09.21*
     20.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M 19  69   U  639   34:47.76*
     28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  690   35:48.88*
     34.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  69   U  463   36:33.84*
     62.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      49 M 19       U  429   39:52.73
  6     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "D" OPEN MEN   2:59:59.02 AVERAGE:  35:59.80
     24.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M 4   51   U  495   35:29.29*
     25.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M 4           778   35:35.38*
     31.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 4   51   U  755   36:13.86*
     32.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M 4        U  624   36:15.85*
     33.Paul Cancilla        New Brunswick,NJ   25 M 4        U  434   36:24.64*
    148.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 4        U  731   48:33.24
  7     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "E" OPEN MEN   3:01:10.47 AVERAGE:  36:14.09
     21.David Oliveira       Newark,NJ          19 M 5        U  642   35:16.84*
     23.Kyle Brogan          Chatham,NJ         29 M 5        U  428   35:25.88*
     29.William Summers      Columbia,NJ        21 M 5        U  724   36:06.78*
     35.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     30 M 5           353   36:56.08*
     37.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 5   51   U  487   37:24.89*
     43.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M 5        U  441   37:49.17
  8     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN       3:04:54.14 AVERAGE:  36:58.83
      2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          29 M 41       U  403   30:34.33*
     27.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41       U  695   35:46.03*
     51.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M 41       U  730   39:06.96*
     55.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        22 M 41       U  456   39:16.33*
     65.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     48 M 41       U  436   40:10.49*
     88.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     47 M 41       U  722   42:07.71
    110.Juraj Podhajeczky    Old Bridge,NJ      44 M 41       U  663   44:16.48
  9     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "F" OPEN MEN   3:19:35.84 AVERAGE:  39:55.17
     48.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         43 M 6   52   U  736   38:40.28*
     58.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M 6   52   U  682   39:32.74*
     59.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M 6        U  768   39:38.11*
     72.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M 6   52   U  661   40:32.38*
     78.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M 6   52   U  473   41:12.33*
     90.Tim Kilroy           Princeton,NJ       43 M 6        U  566   42:34.31
 10     SHORE AC "B" OPEN MEN                   3:23:21.87 AVERAGE:  40:40.37
     52.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 37  86   U  713   39:10.85*
     63.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      45 M 37  86   U  433   39:57.87*
     71.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 37  86   U  619   40:31.14*
     74.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          46 M 37  86   U  675   40:50.69*
     94.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        53 M 37  136  U  777   42:51.32*
 11     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                       3:30:39.72 AVERAGE:  42:07.94
     39.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M 33       U  446   37:35.59*
     84.Jasper Chang         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M 33       U  442   41:47.53*
     92.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 33  133  U  647   42:42.60*
    104.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      24 M 33       U  688   43:55.44*
    111.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M 33       U  640   44:38.56*
    129.Kevin Nedza          Ewing,NJ           32 M 33       U  633   46:44.85
    142.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 33       U  552   48:16.11
    175.Theodore Shalack     Bridgewater,NJ     56 M 33       U  710   51:09.29
 12     CJRRC "A" OPEN MEN                      5:19:27.77 AVERAGE:1:03:53.55
    208.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        65 M 8   108  U  506   53:09.35*
    265.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 8   108  U  505   58:43.96*
    270.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 8   108     356 1:00:00.17*
    354.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 8   108  U  626 1:12:42.73*
    361.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 8   108  U  423 1:14:51.56*
    367.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 8        U  611 1:17:25.38

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40               3:01:12.42 AVERAGE:  36:14.48
     18.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19  69   U  533   34:09.21*
     20.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M 19  69   U  639   34:47.76*
     28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  690   35:48.88*
     34.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M 19  69   U  463   36:33.84*
     62.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      49 M 19  69   U  429   39:52.73*
     79.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69       U  696   41:12.89
    112.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 69       U  531   44:55.86
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 40     3:01:55.20 AVERAGE:  36:23.04
     22.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 3   51   U  705   35:17.80*
     24.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M 4   51   U  495   35:29.29*
     31.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 4   51   U  755   36:13.86*
     37.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M 5   51   U  487   37:24.89*
     38.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M 101 51   U  541   37:29.36*
     46.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M 101      U  666   38:17.92
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" MEN 40     3:19:09.37 AVERAGE:  39:49.87
     48.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         43 M 6   52   U  736   38:40.28*
     54.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M 101 52   U  578   39:11.64*
     58.Robert Riordan       Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M 6   52   U  682   39:32.74*
     72.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M 6   52   U  661   40:32.38*
     78.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M 6   52   U  473   41:12.33*
     86.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M 101      U  452   42:02.37
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                     3:20:09.12 AVERAGE:  40:01.82
     52.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 37  86   U  713   39:10.85*
     60.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  711   39:38.57*
     63.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      45 M 37  86   U  433   39:57.87*
     71.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 37  86   U  619   40:31.14*
     74.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          46 M 37  86   U  675   40:50.69*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                   3:53:34.77 AVERAGE:  46:42.95
     69.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 41 M 60       U  772   40:23.17*
     80.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      53 M 110 60   U  511   41:25.57*
    133.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 60   U  635   47:12.96*
    150.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M 110 60   U  407   48:36.85*
    233.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 110 60   U  471   55:56.22*
    331.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       48 M 60       U  479 1:08:52.75
  6     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" MEN 40     3:54:50.57 AVERAGE:  46:58.11
     90.Tim Kilroy           Princeton,NJ       43 M 6   53   U  566   42:34.31*
    114.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   60 M 53  151  U  717   45:12.14*
    140.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         56 M 101 53   U  532   48:05.94*
    148.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 4   53   U  731   48:33.24*
    159.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 53  151  U  415   50:24.94*
    197.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     53 M 101      U  589   52:30.40
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40       4:22:18.61 AVERAGE:  52:27.72
    121.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M 124 74   U  461   45:49.06*
    170.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 124 74   U  581   50:50.76*
    193.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 124 74   U  634   52:12.66*
    200.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 74       U  702   52:39.85*
    281.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       64 M 124 74      715 1:00:46.28*
    360.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M 124      U  613 1:14:21.66
    384.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124      U  709 1:40:44.31
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40             4:39:33.90 AVERAGE:  55:54.78
    103.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M 117 67   U  600   43:38.85*
    187.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 117 67   U  741   52:01.39*
    223.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 67  167  U  447   55:01.30*
    297.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M 67  167  U  728 1:03:14.63*
    316.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M 67  117  U  562 1:05:37.73*
  9     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 40                    4:40:44.31 AVERAGE:  56:08.86
    135.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    47 M 81       U  593   47:18.58*
    144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    66 M 181 81   U  525   48:23.57*
    220.Robert Lillibridge   Mountain Lakes,NJ  59 M 81       U  592   54:36.50*
    275.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M 81  181  U  782 1:00:24.47*
    336.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      69 M 181 81   U  493 1:10:01.19*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 50     3:15:48.07 AVERAGE:  39:09.61
     38.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M 101 51   U  541   37:29.36*
     46.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M 101 51   U  666   38:17.92*
     50.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 101 151     357   38:46.78*
     54.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M 101 52   U  578   39:11.64*
     86.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M 101 52   U  452   42:02.37*
    107.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M 101      U  783   43:59.51
    140.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         56 M 101      U  532   48:05.94
    197.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     53 M 101      U  589   52:30.40
    346.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M 101      U  417 1:11:05.76
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                     3:29:41.15 AVERAGE:  41:56.23
     60.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  711   39:38.57*
     64.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  720   39:58.12*
     94.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        53 M 37  136  U  777   42:51.32*
     98.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 60 M 136 186  U  514   43:04.29*
    109.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M 136 186  U  563   44:08.85*
    152.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136      U  596   48:59.33
    153.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   66 M 136      U  637   49:07.89
    188.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M 136      U  474   52:01.73
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50               3:43:36.50 AVERAGE:  44:43.30
     79.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69  119  U  696   41:12.89*
    101.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M 119 169  U  537   43:30.02*
    112.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 69  119  U  531   44:55.86*
    124.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        69 M 119 169  U  421   46:09.74*
    138.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         63 M 119 169  U  602   47:47.99*
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                   3:51:57.14 AVERAGE:  46:23.43
     80.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      53 M 110 60   U  511   41:25.57*
    116.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 110 160  U  489   45:18.89*
    133.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 60   U  635   47:12.96*
    150.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M 110 60   U  407   48:36.85*
    154.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        61 M 110 161  U  488   49:22.87*
    212.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 110      U  643   53:33.70
    233.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 110      U  471   55:56.22
    237.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 110      U  681   56:03.44
    306.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         79 M 110      U  580 1:04:00.98
    378.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         79 M 110      U  699 1:23:08.78
  5     RVRR "A" MEN 50                         3:55:45.83 AVERAGE:  47:09.17
     92.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 33  133  U  647   42:42.60*
     99.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M 133 183  U  547   43:05.76*
    141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 133 183  U  439   48:11.68*
    164.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M 133 183     585   50:36.50*
    175.Theodore Shalack     Bridgewater,NJ     56 M 33  133  U  710   51:09.29*
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50             4:03:30.22 AVERAGE:  48:42.04
    103.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M 117 67   U  600   43:38.85*
    120.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 167 117  U  449   45:43.84*
    127.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M 167 117  U  629   46:32.92*
    187.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 117 67   U  741   52:01.39*
    230.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 167 117  U  469   55:33.22*
    316.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M 67       U  562 1:05:37.73
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50       4:44:00.42 AVERAGE:  56:48.08
    121.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M 124 74   U  461   45:49.06*
    170.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 124 74   U  581   50:50.76*
    193.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 124 74   U  634   52:12.66*
    281.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       64 M 124 74      715 1:00:46.28*
    360.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M 124 74   U  613 1:14:21.66*
    384.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124      U  709 1:40:44.31
  8     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                      5:05:37.39 AVERAGE:1:01:07.48
    225.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M 172 122  U  584   55:22.74*
    235.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        60 M 172 122  U  571   56:01.84*
    238.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 65 M 172 122  U  610   56:06.43*
    251.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       62 M 122 172  U  749   57:11.09*
    374.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M 122 172  U  625 1:20:55.29*
  9     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                        5:19:27.77 AVERAGE:1:03:53.55
    208.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        65 M 8   108  U  506   53:09.35*
    265.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 8   108  U  505   58:43.96*
    270.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 8   108     356 1:00:00.17*
    354.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 8   108  U  626 1:12:42.73*
    361.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 8   108  U  423 1:14:51.56*
    367.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 8        U  611 1:17:25.38

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                     2:07:11.26 AVERAGE:  42:23.75
     64.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  720   39:58.12*
     98.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 60 M 136 186  U  514   43:04.29*
    109.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M 136 186  U  563   44:08.85*
    152.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136      U  596   48:59.33
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 60     2:07:58.43 AVERAGE:  42:39.48
     50.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 101 151     357   38:46.78*
    107.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M 101 151  U  783   43:59.51*
    114.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   60 M 53  151  U  717   45:12.14*
    159.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 53       U  415   50:24.94
    346.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M 101      U  417 1:11:05.76
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 60               2:17:27.75 AVERAGE:  45:49.25
    101.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M 119 169  U  537   43:30.02*
    124.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        69 M 119 169  U  421   46:09.74*
    138.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         63 M 119 169  U  602   47:47.99*
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                   2:20:11.85 AVERAGE:  46:43.95
    116.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 110 160  U  489   45:18.89*
    125.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 160 210  U  400   46:17.99*
    149.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 160 210     354   48:34.97*
    266.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 160      U  497   59:18.12
  5     RVRR "A" MEN 60                         2:21:53.94 AVERAGE:  47:17.98
     99.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M 133 183  U  547   43:05.76*
    141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 133 183  U  439   48:11.68*
    164.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M 133 183     585   50:36.50*
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60             2:27:18.06 AVERAGE:  49:06.02
    120.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 167 117  U  449   45:43.84*
    127.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M 167 117  U  629   46:32.92*
    223.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 67  167  U  447   55:01.30*
    230.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 167      U  469   55:33.22
    297.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M 67       U  728 1:03:14.63
  7     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                     2:32:46.66 AVERAGE:  50:55.55
    153.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   66 M 136 187  U  637   49:07.89*
    180.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 36  187  U  672   51:37.04*
    188.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M 136 187  U  474   52:01.73*
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60         2:33:45.02 AVERAGE:  51:15.01
    105.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          60 M 176      U  781   43:55.76*
    190.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 176      U  751   52:02.54*
    256.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  503   57:46.72*
    347.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      80 M 226      U  601 1:11:15.01
    359.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226      U  569 1:13:56.75
  9     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                   2:43:14.30 AVERAGE:  54:24.77
    154.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        61 M 110 161  U  488   49:22.87*
    212.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 110 161  U  643   53:33.70*
    273.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M 161 211  U  745 1:00:17.73*
    293.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M 210      U  659 1:02:08.59
 10     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                      2:47:31.01 AVERAGE:  55:50.34
    225.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M 172 122  U  584   55:22.74*
    235.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        60 M 172 122  U  571   56:01.84*
    238.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 65 M 172 122  U  610   56:06.43*
    251.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       62 M 122      U  749   57:11.09
    374.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M 122      U  625 1:20:55.29
 11     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 60                    2:58:49.23 AVERAGE:  59:36.41
    144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    66 M 181 81   U  525   48:23.57*
    275.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M 81  181  U  782 1:00:24.47*
    336.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      69 M 181 81   U  493 1:10:01.19*
 12     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                   3:01:25.66 AVERAGE:1:00:28.55
    237.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 110 162  U  681   56:03.44*
    294.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 162 211  U  409 1:02:28.64*
    296.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         80 M 162 211  U  588 1:02:53.58*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                   2:34:11.08 AVERAGE:  51:23.69
    125.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 160 210  U  400   46:17.99*
    149.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 160 210     354   48:34.97*
    266.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 160 210  U  497   59:18.12*
    293.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M 210      U  659 1:02:08.59
  2     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                   3:05:39.95 AVERAGE:1:01:53.32
    273.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M 161 211  U  745 1:00:17.73*
    294.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 162 211  U  409 1:02:28.64*
    296.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         80 M 162 211  U  588 1:02:53.58*
    306.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         79 M 110      U  580 1:04:00.98
    378.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         79 M 110      U  699 1:23:08.78
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70         3:22:58.48 AVERAGE:1:07:39.49
    256.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  503   57:46.72*
    347.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      80 M 226 176  U  601 1:11:15.01*
    359.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 176  U  569 1:13:56.75*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Slavinski       Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M  U  714   33:56.65  5:28 87.03%
   2.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  720   39:58.12  6:26 85.99%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M     357   38:46.78  6:14 84.58%
   4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M  U  533   34:09.21  5:30 83.04%
   5.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M  U  541   37:29.36  6:02 82.90%
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  690   35:48.88  5:46 82.49%
   7.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M  U  666   38:17.92  6:10 81.89%
   8.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M  U  578   39:11.64  6:18 81.44%
   9.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  U  400   46:17.99  7:27 81.14%
  10.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M  U  463   36:33.84  5:53 80.80%
  11.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  U  563   44:08.85  7:06 80.19%
  12.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  705   35:17.80  5:41 79.75%
  13.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M  U  639   34:47.76  5:36 79.64%
  14.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M  U  495   35:29.29  5:43 79.30%
  15.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U  695   35:46.03  5:45 78.05%
  16.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M  U  755   36:13.86  5:50 77.69%
  17.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        69 M  U  421   46:09.74  7:26 77.46%
  18.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  U  489   45:18.89  7:18 77.36%
  19.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M     354   48:34.97  7:49 77.33%
  20.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          56 M     774   41:08.48  6:37 76.89%
  21.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M  U  439   48:11.68  7:45 76.87%
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M  U  547   43:05.76  6:56 76.82%
  23.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M  U  711   39:38.57  6:23 76.42%
  24.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U  514   43:04.29  6:56 76.14%
  25.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  U  449   45:43.84  7:22 75.91%
  26.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M  U  537   43:30.02  7:00 75.38%
  27.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         42 M  U  487   37:24.89  6:01 75.24%
  28.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      49 M  U  429   39:52.73  6:25 74.70%
  29.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          60 M  U  781   43:55.76  7:04 74.67%
  30.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M  U  783   43:59.51  7:05 74.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F  U  577   39:26.94  6:21 93.55%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F  U  448   51:44.76  8:20 88.21%
   3.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F  U  795   39:11.34  6:18 85.41%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F  U  692   38:42.58  6:14 84.62%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F  U  540   50:57.97  8:12 78.42%
   6.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      56 F  U  568   47:10.91  7:36 78.21%
   7.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  U  792   46:03.39  7:25 78.11%
   8.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U  545   53:42.24  8:39 77.62%
   9.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  701   50:28.10  8:07 76.01%
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  426   51:34.61  8:18 75.39%
  11.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F     355   47:43.21  7:41 75.39%
  12.Helen Chen           Stanhope,NJ        55 F     785   49:44.73  8:00 73.24%
  13.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F     796   43:35.24  7:01 73.14%
  14.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      56 F  U  605   50:48.62  8:11 72.62%
  15.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       55 F  U  801   50:34.19  8:08 72.04%
  16.Gina Bradley         Madison,NJ         56 F     425   52:28.00  8:27 70.34%
  17.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          63 F     734   58:27.09  9:24 69.32%
  18.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F  U  408   45:07.08  7:16 69.20%
  19.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F  U  462   54:15.81  8:44 68.88%
  20.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F  U  678   49:47.04  8:01 68.83%
  21.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  U  673   52:34.70  8:28 68.43%
  22.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F  U  677   56:08.95  9:02 67.45%
  23.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  570 1:02:52.76 10:07 67.28%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F  U  499   57:53.15  9:19 67.17%
  25.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        44 F     560   48:00.21  7:44 66.97%
  26.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  U  665   50:44.18  8:10 66.75%
  27.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  U  526   48:31.80  7:49 65.71%
  28.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     54 F  U  697   54:49.14  8:49 65.62%
  29.Susan Greenspan      Madison,NJ         42 F     522   48:32.63  7:49 65.19%
  30.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         41 F     558   48:16.85  7:46 65.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Holt            Carmel,NY          23 M  U  543   30:23.70  4:53 87.89%
   2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          29 M  U  403   30:34.33  4:55 87.36%
   3.Dave Slavinski       Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M  U  714   33:56.65  5:28 87.03%
   4.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   27 M  U  496   30:58.07  4:59 86.23%
   5.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  720   39:58.12  6:26 85.99%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M     357   38:46.78  6:14 84.58%
   7.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        28 M  U  518   31:37.28  5:05 84.46%
   8.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M  U  406   31:42.69  5:06 84.27%
   9.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      33 M  U  704   31:56.36  5:08 83.91%
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     27 M  U  676   31:59.77  5:09 83.49%
  11.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M  U  533   34:09.21  5:30 83.04%
  12.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M  U  541   37:29.36  6:02 82.90%
  13.Ryan Mcgorty         Westfield,NJ       22 M     615   32:13.30  5:11 82.89%
  14.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  690   35:48.88  5:46 82.49%
  15.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        38 M  U  467   33:22.40  5:22 81.93%
  16.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M  U  666   38:17.92  6:10 81.89%
  17.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M  U  578   39:11.64  6:18 81.44%
  18.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M  U  671   32:51.49  5:17 81.32%
  19.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M  U  628   32:54.75  5:18 81.17%
  20.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  U  400   46:17.99  7:27 81.14%
  21.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        48 M  U  463   36:33.84  5:53 80.80%
  22.Jacob Edwards        Morristown,NJ      32 M  U  486   33:15.21  5:21 80.44%
  23.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M  U  564   33:17.70  5:21 80.23%
  24.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M  U  563   44:08.85  7:06 80.19%
  25.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  705   35:17.80  5:41 79.75%
  26.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      40 M  U  639   34:47.76  5:36 79.64%
  27.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M  U  453   33:33.43  5:24 79.60%
  28.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M  U  508   33:38.01  5:25 79.40%
  29.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   42 M  U  495   35:29.29  5:43 79.30%
  30.Jeremy Scheid        Newton,NJ          31 M  U  703   33:47.00  5:26 79.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F  U  577   39:26.94  6:21 93.55%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F  U  448   51:44.76  8:20 88.21%
   3.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F  U  795   39:11.34  6:18 85.41%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      46 F  U  692   38:42.58  6:14 84.62%
   5.Christiana Rutkowski Middletown,NJ      24 F     694   37:38.81  6:04 80.57%
   6.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F  U  767   38:31.35  6:12 80.19%
   7.Meaghan Driscoll     Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F  U  480   38:06.32  6:08 79.58%
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     62 F  U  540   50:57.97  8:12 78.42%
   9.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F  U  548   39:39.77  6:23 78.29%
  10.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      56 F  U  568   47:10.91  7:36 78.21%
  11.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F  U  792   46:03.39  7:25 78.11%
  12.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U  545   53:42.24  8:39 77.62%
  13.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  701   50:28.10  8:07 76.01%
  14.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  426   51:34.61  8:18 75.39%
  15.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F     355   47:43.21  7:41 75.39%
  16.Helen Chen           Stanhope,NJ        55 F     785   49:44.73  8:00 73.24%
  17.Colleen Hurley       Madison,NJ         43 F     796   43:35.24  7:01 73.14%
  18.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      56 F  U  605   50:48.62  8:11 72.62%
  19.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       55 F  U  801   50:34.19  8:08 72.04%
  20.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    29 F  U  753   42:43.86  6:53 70.99%
  21.Gina Bradley         Madison,NJ         56 F     425   52:28.00  8:27 70.34%
  22.Kristen Prozanicad   Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F     815   43:25.65  6:59 69.86%
  23.Ellen Veltri         Chatham,NJ         36 F     746   44:01.20  7:05 69.60%
  24.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          63 F     734   58:27.09  9:24 69.32%
  25.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F  U  408   45:07.08  7:16 69.20%
  26.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F  U  462   54:15.81  8:44 68.88%
  27.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F  U  678   49:47.04  8:01 68.83%
  28.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  U  673   52:34.70  8:28 68.43%
  29.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F  U  677   56:08.95  9:02 67.45%
  30.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  570 1:02:52.76 10:07 67.28%