DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:8-11-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Thomas Lolito        New Brunswick,NJ   23 M         18:09.25  5:50 1/48      M20-29:1/2       71.47  
   2.Andrew Lefer         Paramus,NJ         27 M U       18:23.64  5:55 2/48      M20-29:2/2       70.56  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Brian Perez          Dover,NJ           17 M   R     19:24.19  6:14 3/48      M15-19:1/5       67.39  
   4.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M         20:05.43  6:27 4/48      M45-49:1/6       72.84  
   5.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M   R     20:08.90  6:29 5/48      M50-54:1/5       73.77  
   6.Eric Bebel           Westfield,NJ       18 M         20:18.17  6:32 6/48      M15-19:2/5       63.93  
   7.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M   R     21:07.30  6:47 7/48      M55-59:1/5       73.73  
   8.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M         21:20.30  6:52 8/48      M30-39:1/10      62.12  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M U       22:15.01  7:09 9/48      M40-44:1/1       62.90  
  10.Narendran Nagarajan  Rockaway,NJ        39 M         22:24.97  7:12 10/48     M30-39:2/10      60.72  
  11.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M U       22:34.44  7:15 11/48     M60-64:1/3       70.71  
  12.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M U       22:43.66  7:18 12/48     M65-69:1/7       75.23  
  13.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F         22:51.99  7:21 1/30      F55-59:1/5       77.30  
  14.Tanya Manion         Oakland,NJ         32 F         23:00.54  7:24 2/30      F30-39:1/5       64.22  
  15.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M U       23:19.79  7:30 13/48     M65-69:2/7       72.62  
  16.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F         24:02.57  7:44 3/30      F30-39:2/5       61.46  
  17.Isabella Campiglia   Ledgewood,NJ       13 F         24:11.27  7:47 4/30      F 1-14:1/3       66.59  
  18.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M U       24:20.63  7:50 14/48     M55-59:2/5       64.51  
  19.Anthony Scavaminto   Hopatcong,NJ       99 M         24:37.20  7:55 15/48     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Kate Lauffer         Ledgewood,NJ       31 F         25:02.59  8:03 5/30      F30-39:3/5       58.96  
  21.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M U       25:05.67  8:04 16/48     M55-59:3/5       61.10  
  22.Kevin Perez          Dover,NJ           16 M   R     25:14.29  8:07 17/48     M15-19:3/5       52.46  
  23.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M U       25:15.05  8:07 18/48     M65-69:3/7       65.91  
  24.James Kraus          Randolph,NJ        65 M         25:17.02  8:08 19/48     M65-69:4/7       65.83  
  25.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M   R     25:40.79  8:15 20/48     M55-59:4/5       61.66  
  26.Marc Harris          Wharton,NJ         45 M         25:41.87  8:16 21/48     M45-49:2/6       55.30  
  27.Jeffrey Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         45 M         25:43.84  8:16 22/48     M45-49:3/6       55.22  
  28.Faith Hurtado        Morristown,NJ      9  F         25:49.07  8:18 6/30      F 1-14:2/3       69.44  
  29.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M U       25:55.12  8:20 23/48     M50-54:2/5       57.32  
  30.Anthony Brosella     Saddle Brook,NJ    48 M         26:16.95  8:27 24/48     M45-49:4/6       55.29  
  31.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F U       26:18.12  8:27 7/30      F50-54:1/4       64.18  
  32.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F         26:23.32  8:29 8/30      F50-54:2/4       63.27  
  33.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   36 M U       26:44.68  8:36 25/48     M30-39:3/10      49.86  
  34.Dave Depiero         Edgewater,NJ       51 M         26:58.37  8:40 26/48     M50-54:3/5       55.09  
  35.Stephen Rice         Wharton,NJ         34 M         27:03.72  8:42 27/48     M30-39:4/10      48.75  
  36.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F U       27:04.20  8:42 9/30      F40-44:1/2       56.01  
  37.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F         27:06.08  8:43 10/30     F45-49:1/3       58.47  
  38.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F   R     27:11.27  8:45 11/30     F50-54:3/4       62.09  
  39.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U       27:23.30  8:48 28/48     M65-69:5/7       61.84  
  40.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M U       27:34.57  8:52 29/48     M70-74:1/1       63.33  
  41.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         49 M         27:43.85  8:55 30/48     M45-49:5/6       52.79  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           19 M   R     28:02.96  9:01 31/48     M15-19:4/5       46.29  
  43.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M         28:23.82  9:08 32/48     M50-54:4/5       52.34  
  44.Karim Elkorany       West Orange,NJ     35 M         28:26.84  9:09 33/48     M30-39:5/10      46.61  
  45.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F U       28:33.90  9:11 12/30     F60-64:1/2       64.89  
  46.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F U       28:39.51  9:13 13/30     F55-59:2/5       63.13  
  47.Antonio Acosta       Dover,NJ           39 M   R     29:02.75  9:20 34/48     M30-39:6/10      46.86  
  48.Iris Aceituno        Dover,NJ           38 F   R     29:04.59  9:21 14/30     F30-39:4/5       51.65  
  49.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     77 M U       30:06.44  9:41 35/48     M75-79:1/2       64.54  
  50.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           61 M   R     30:59.18  9:58 36/48     M60-64:2/3       51.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         67 M U       31:15.26 10:03 37/48     M65-69:6/7       54.20  
  52.Peter Bebel          Westfield,NJ       55 M         31:46.05 10:13 38/48     M55-59:5/5       48.25  
  53.Daniel Landau        Budd Lake,NJ       35 M         31:51.67 10:15 39/48     M30-39:7/10      41.62  
  54.Miguel Leon          Wharton,NJ         47 M         31:57.34 10:17 40/48     M45-49:6/6       45.12  
  55.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F U       32:12.89 10:22 15/30     F55-59:3/5       54.87  
  56.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F         32:30.94 10:27 16/30     F45-49:2/3       50.27  
  57.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        54 M U       32:31.33 10:28 41/48     M50-54:5/5       46.77  
  58.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U R     32:52.64 10:34 17/30     F65-69:1/2       60.04  
  59.Joseph Valenti       Oakridge,NJ        35 M U       33:06.99 10:39 42/48     M30-39:8/10      40.05  
  60.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          64 M U       33:11.25 10:40 43/48     M60-64:3/3       49.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Gustavo Perez        Dover,NJ           30 M   R     34:17.93 11:02 44/48     M30-39:9/10      37.97  
  62.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F U       35:18.39 11:21 18/30     F65-69:2/2       57.39  
  63.Amy Stewart          Andover,NJ         53 F         35:41.51 11:29 19/30     F50-54:4/4       47.85  
  64.Chantal Perez-coral  Dover,NJ           19 F   R     36:00.94 11:35 20/30     F15-19:1/1       41.00  
  65.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M U       36:22.84 11:42 45/48     M65-69:7/7       45.77  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F U       37:41.10 12:07 21/30     F60-64:2/2       51.69  
  67.Stepahnie Fitzgerald Rockaway,NJ        30 F         38:27.10 12:22 22/30     F30-39:5/5       38.39  
  68.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  46 F         38:46.43 12:28 23/30     F45-49:3/3       40.88  
  69.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F U       39:26.52 12:41 24/30     F55-59:4/5       46.42  
  70.Luis Oliva           Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         39:55.02 12:50 46/48     M30-39:10/10     33.62  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Bryan Bartnick       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M         41:35.85 13:23 47/48     M15-19:5/5       32.30  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F U       43:47.42 14:05 25/30     F70-74:1/1       49.57  
  73.Mia Fischetti        Wharton,NJ         9  F         46:35.71 14:59 26/30     F 1-14:3/3       38.49  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Orie Fischetti       Wharton,NJ         41 F         46:45.85 15:03 27/30     F40-44:2/2       32.63  
  75.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F U       49:28.77 15:55 28/30     F85-98:1/2       57.64  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Mike Obrian          Rockaway,NJ        76 M         50:52.95 16:22 48/48     M75-79:2/2       37.49  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Angela Gilder        Dover,NJ           59 F   R   1:02:33.94 20:08 29/30     F55-59:5/5       29.27  
  78.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F U     1:02:37.15 20:09 30/30     F85-98:2/2       45.54  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Thomas Lolito        New Brunswick,NJ   23 M              86   18:09.25  5:51
OvM2.Andrew Lefer         Paramus,NJ         27 M          U   28   18:23.64  5:55
OvM3.Brian Perez          Dover,NJ           17 M     R        88   19:24.19  6:15
   4.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M              55   20:05.43  6:28
   5.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M     R        62   20:08.90  6:29
   6.Eric Bebel           Westfield,NJ       18 M 42           82   20:18.17  6:32
   7.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M     R        64   21:07.30  6:48
   8.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M              58   21:20.30  6:52
   9.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M 21       U   17   22:15.01  7:10
  10.Narendran Nagarajan  Rockaway,NJ        39 M              67   22:24.97  7:13
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F              56   22:51.99  7:22
OvF2.Tanya Manion         Oakland,NJ         32 F              57   23:00.54  7:24
OvF3.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F              23   24:02.57  7:44
   4.Isabella Campiglia   Ledgewood,NJ       13 F              24   24:11.27  7:47
   5.Kate Lauffer         Ledgewood,NJ       31 F              33   25:02.59  8:04
   6.Faith Hurtado        Morristown,NJ      9  F              27   25:49.07  8:19
   7.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F          U   26   26:18.12  8:28
   8.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F              76   26:23.32  8:30
   9.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F          U   65   27:04.20  8:43
  10.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F 42           80   27:06.08  8:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M              55   20:05.43  6:28
   2.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M     R        62   20:08.90  6:29
   3.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M     R        64   21:07.30  6:48
   4.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M 21       U   17   22:15.01  7:10
   5.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M          U   84   22:34.44  7:16
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M 21       U   11   22:43.66  7:19
   7.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M 2        U   63   23:19.79  7:31
   8.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M 2        U   52   24:20.63  7:50
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 41       U   18   25:05.67  8:05
  10.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M 22       U    2   25:15.05  8:08
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F              56   22:51.99  7:22
   1.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F          U   26   26:18.12  8:28
   2.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F              76   26:23.32  8:30
   3.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F          U   65   27:04.20  8:43
   4.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F 42           80   27:06.08  8:43
   5.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F     R        66   27:11.27  8:45
   6.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F 12       U    8   28:33.90  9:12
   7.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F 41       U    4   28:39.51  9:13
   8.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F 11       U    5   32:12.89 10:22
   9.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F              85   32:30.94 10:28
  10.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 11  R    U   51   32:52.64 10:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Campiglia   Ledgewood,NJ       13 F   17           24   24:11.27  7:47  66.59%
   2.Faith Hurtado        Morristown,NJ      9  F   28           27   25:49.07  8:19  69.44%
   3.Mia Fischetti        Wharton,NJ         9  F   73           74   46:35.71 15:00  38.49%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Brian Perez          Dover,NJ           17 M    3  R        88   19:24.19  6:15  67.39%
   1.Eric Bebel           Westfield,NJ       18 M    6           82   20:18.17  6:32  63.93%
 *M3.Kevin Perez          Dover,NJ           16 M   22  R*       89   25:14.29  8:07  52.46%
   2.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           19 M   42  R        34   28:02.96  9:02  46.29%
   3.Bryan Bartnick       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M   71           44   41:35.85 13:23  32.30%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chantal Perez-coral  Dover,NJ           19 F   64  R        87   36:00.94 11:36  41.00%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Thomas Lolito        New Brunswick,NJ   23 M    1           86   18:09.25  5:51  71.47%
OvM2.Andrew Lefer         Paramus,NJ         27 M    2       U   28   18:23.64  5:55  70.56%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M    8           58   21:20.30  6:52  62.12%
   2.Narendran Nagarajan  Rockaway,NJ        39 M   10           67   22:24.97  7:13  60.72%
   3.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   36 M   33       U   25   26:44.68  8:36  49.86%
   4.Stephen Rice         Wharton,NJ         34 M   35           78   27:03.72  8:43  48.75%
   5.Karim Elkorany       West Orange,NJ     35 M   44           92   28:26.84  9:09  46.61%
   6.Antonio Acosta       Dover,NJ           39 M   47  R        31   29:02.75  9:21  46.86%
   7.Daniel Landau        Budd Lake,NJ       35 M   53           40   31:51.67 10:15  41.62%
   8.Joseph Valenti       Oakridge,NJ        35 M   59       U   47   33:06.99 10:40  40.05%
   9.Gustavo Perez        Dover,NJ           30 M   61  R        95   34:17.93 11:02  37.97%
  10.Luis Oliva           Morris Plains,NJ   37 M   70           29   39:55.02 12:51  33.62%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Tanya Manion         Oakland,NJ         32 F   14           57   23:00.54  7:24  64.22%
OvF3.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F   16           23   24:02.57  7:44  61.46%
   1.Kate Lauffer         Ledgewood,NJ       31 F   20           33   25:02.59  8:04  58.96%
 *F2.Iris Aceituno        Dover,NJ           38 F   48  R*       45   29:04.59  9:22  51.65%
   2.Stepahnie Fitzgerald Rockaway,NJ        30 F   67           77   38:27.10 12:23  38.39%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M    9       U   17   22:15.01  7:10  62.90%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F   36       U   65   27:04.20  8:43  56.01%
   2.Orie Fischetti       Wharton,NJ         41 F   74           75   46:45.85 15:03  32.63%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M    4           55   20:05.43  6:28  72.84%
   2.Marc Harris          Wharton,NJ         45 M   26           61   25:41.87  8:16  55.30%
   3.Jeffrey Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         45 M   27           81   25:43.84  8:17  55.22%
   4.Anthony Brosella     Saddle Brook,NJ    48 M   30           90   26:16.95  8:28  55.29%
   5.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         49 M   41           15   27:43.85  8:56  52.79%
   6.Miguel Leon          Wharton,NJ         47 M   54           94   31:57.34 10:17  45.12%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F   37           80   27:06.08  8:43  58.47%
   2.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F   56           85   32:30.94 10:28  50.27%
   3.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  46 F   68           72   38:46.43 12:29  40.88%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M    5  R*       62   20:08.90  6:29  73.77%
   1.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M   29       U   21   25:55.12  8:21  57.32%
   2.Dave Depiero         Edgewater,NJ       51 M   34           71   26:58.37  8:41  55.09%
   3.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M   43           38   28:23.82  9:08  52.34%
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        54 M   57       U   69   32:31.33 10:28  46.77%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F   31       U   26   26:18.12  8:28  64.18%
   2.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F   32           76   26:23.32  8:30  63.27%
 *F1.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F   38  R*       66   27:11.27  8:45  62.09%
   3.Amy Stewart          Andover,NJ         53 F   63           60   35:41.51 11:29  47.85%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M2.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M    7  R*       64   21:07.30  6:48  73.73%
   1.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M   18       U   52   24:20.63  7:50  64.51%
   2.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M   21       U   18   25:05.67  8:05  61.10%
   3.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M   25  R        79   25:40.79  8:16  61.66%
   4.Peter Bebel          Westfield,NJ       55 M   52           83   31:46.05 10:13  48.25%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F   13           56   22:51.99  7:22  77.30%
   1.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F   46       U    4   28:39.51  9:13  63.13%
   2.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F   55       U    5   32:12.89 10:22  54.87%
   3.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F   69       U   13   39:26.52 12:42  46.42%
   4.Angela Gilder        Dover,NJ           59 F   77  R        54 1:02:33.94 20:08  29.27%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   11       U   84   22:34.44  7:16  70.71%
   2.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           61 M   50  R        35   30:59.18  9:58  51.94%
   3.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          64 M   60       U   16   33:11.25 10:41  49.73%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F   45       U    8   28:33.90  9:12  64.89%
   2.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F   66       U   22   37:41.10 12:08  51.69%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M   12       U   11   22:43.66  7:19  75.23%
   2.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M   15       U   63   23:19.79  7:31  72.62%
   3.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M   23       U    2   25:15.05  8:08  65.91%
   4.James Kraus          Randolph,NJ        65 M   24           36   25:17.02  8:08  65.83%
   5.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M   39       U   50   27:23.30  8:49  61.84%
   6.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         67 M   51       U   53   31:15.26 10:04  54.20%
   7.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M   65       U    6   36:22.84 11:43  45.77%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F3.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F   58  R*   U   51   32:52.64 10:35  60.04%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F   62       U   10   35:18.39 11:22  57.39%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M   40       U   68   27:34.57  8:53  63.33%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F   72       U    3   43:47.42 14:06  49.57%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     77 M   49       U    9   30:06.44  9:41  64.54%
   2.Mike Obrian          Rockaway,NJ        76 M   76           91   50:52.95 16:23  37.49%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F   75       U   20   49:28.77 15:56  57.64%
   2.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F   78       U   39 1:02:37.15 20:09  45.54%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Scavaminto   Hopatcong,NJ       99 M   19           93   24:37.20  7:55   0.00%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM3.Brian Perez          Dover,NJ           17 M     R        88   19:24.19  6:15
   1.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M     R        62   20:08.90  6:29
   2.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M     R        64   21:07.30  6:48
   3.Kevin Perez          Dover,NJ           16 M     R        89   25:14.29  8:07
   4.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M 42  R        79   25:40.79  8:16
   5.Andrew Adrada        Dover,NJ           19 M     R        34   28:02.96  9:02
   6.Antonio Acosta       Dover,NJ           39 M     R        31   29:02.75  9:21
   7.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           61 M     R        35   30:59.18  9:58
   8.Gustavo Perez        Dover,NJ           30 M     R        95   34:17.93 11:02

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F     R        66   27:11.27  8:45
   2.Iris Aceituno        Dover,NJ           38 F     R        45   29:04.59  9:22
   3.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 11  R    U   51   32:52.64 10:35
   4.Chantal Perez-coral  Dover,NJ           19 F     R        87   36:00.94 11:36
   5.Angela Gilder        Dover,NJ           59 F     R        54 1:02:33.94 20:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GEEZERS                                 1:14:25.10 AVERAGE:  24:48.37
     15.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M 2        U   63   23:19.79*
     18.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M 2        U   52   24:20.63*
     33.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   36 M 2        U   25   26:44.68*
     51.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         67 M 2        U   53   31:15.26

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN FEMALE      1:44:32.05 AVERAGE:  34:50.68
     55.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F 11       U    5   32:12.89*
     58.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 11       U   51   32:52.64*
     69.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F 11       U   13   39:26.52*
***     FISCHETTI REAL ESTATE                   1:33:21.56 AVERAGE:  31:07.19
     73.Mia Fischetti        Wharton,NJ         9  F 13           74   46:35.71*
     74.Orie Fischetti       Wharton,NJ         41 F 13           75   46:45.85*
***     ESSEX FLEET OPEN FEMALE                   28:33.90 AVERAGE:   9:31.30
     45.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F 12       U    8   28:33.90*

MALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ESSEX FLEET MASTERS MALE                1:18:33.47 AVERAGE:  26:11.16
     23.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M 22       U    2   25:15.05*
     29.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M 22       U   21   25:55.12*
     39.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M 22       U   50   27:23.30*
     49.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     77 M 22       U    9   30:06.44
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS MALE     1:21:21.51 AVERAGE:  27:07.17
      9.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M 21       U   17   22:15.01*
     12.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M 21       U   11   22:43.66*
     65.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M 21       U    6   36:22.84*

FEMALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS FEMALE   2:35:53.34 AVERAGE:  51:57.78
     72.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F 31       U    3   43:47.42*
     75.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F 31       U   20   49:28.77*
     78.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F 31       U   39 1:02:37.15*

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HENRY O BAKER                           1:13:05.04 AVERAGE:  24:21.68
      6.Eric Bebel           Westfield,NJ       18 M 42           82   20:18.17*
     25.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M 42           79   25:40.79*
     37.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F 42           80   27:06.08*
     27.Jeffrey Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         45 M 42           81   25:43.84
     40.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M 42       U   68   27:34.57
     52.Peter Bebel          Westfield,NJ       55 M 42           83   31:46.05
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS COED             1:29:03.57 AVERAGE:  29:41.19
     21.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 41       U   18   25:05.67*
     46.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F 41       U    4   28:39.51*
     62.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F 41       U   10   35:18.39*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U   11   22:43.66  7:19 75.23%
   2.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M      62   20:08.90  6:29 73.77%
   3.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M      64   21:07.30  6:48 73.73%
   4.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M      55   20:05.43  6:28 72.84%
   5.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M  U   63   23:19.79  7:31 72.62%
   6.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  U   84   22:34.44  7:16 70.71%
   7.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M  U    2   25:15.05  8:08 65.91%
   8.James Kraus          Randolph,NJ        65 M      36   25:17.02  8:08 65.83%
   9.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     77 M  U    9   30:06.44  9:41 64.54%
  10.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M  U   52   24:20.63  7:50 64.51%
  11.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M  U   68   27:34.57  8:53 63.33%
  12.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M  U   17   22:15.01  7:10 62.90%
  13.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U   50   27:23.30  8:49 61.84%
  14.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M      79   25:40.79  8:16 61.66%
  15.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M  U   18   25:05.67  8:05 61.10%
  16.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M  U   21   25:55.12  8:21 57.32%
  17.Marc Harris          Wharton,NJ         45 M      61   25:41.87  8:16 55.30%
  18.Anthony Brosella     Saddle Brook,NJ    48 M      90   26:16.95  8:28 55.29%
  19.Jeffrey Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         45 M      81   25:43.84  8:17 55.22%
  20.Dave Depiero         Edgewater,NJ       51 M      71   26:58.37  8:41 55.09%
  21.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         67 M  U   53   31:15.26 10:04 54.20%
  22.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         49 M      15   27:43.85  8:56 52.79%
  23.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M      38   28:23.82  9:08 52.34%
  24.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           61 M      35   30:59.18  9:58 51.94%
  25.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          64 M  U   16   33:11.25 10:41 49.73%
  26.Peter Bebel          Westfield,NJ       55 M      83   31:46.05 10:13 48.25%
  27.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        54 M  U   69   32:31.33 10:28 46.77%
  28.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M  U    6   36:22.84 11:43 45.77%
  29.Miguel Leon          Wharton,NJ         47 M      94   31:57.34 10:17 45.12%
  30.Mike Obrian          Rockaway,NJ        76 M      91   50:52.95 16:23 37.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F      56   22:51.99  7:22 77.30%
   2.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F  U    8   28:33.90  9:12 64.89%
   3.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F  U   26   26:18.12  8:28 64.18%
   4.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F      76   26:23.32  8:30 63.27%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F  U    4   28:39.51  9:13 63.13%
   6.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F      66   27:11.27  8:45 62.09%
   7.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  U   51   32:52.64 10:35 60.04%
   8.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F      80   27:06.08  8:43 58.47%
   9.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U   20   49:28.77 15:56 57.64%
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F  U   10   35:18.39 11:22 57.39%
  11.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F  U   65   27:04.20  8:43 56.01%
  12.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  U    5   32:12.89 10:22 54.87%
  13.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F  U   22   37:41.10 12:08 51.69%
  14.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F      85   32:30.94 10:28 50.27%
  15.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  U    3   43:47.42 14:06 49.57%
  16.Amy Stewart          Andover,NJ         53 F      60   35:41.51 11:29 47.85%
  17.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F  U   13   39:26.52 12:42 46.42%
  18.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F  U   39 1:02:37.15 20:09 45.54%
  19.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  46 F      72   38:46.43 12:29 40.88%
  20.Orie Fischetti       Wharton,NJ         41 F      75   46:45.85 15:03 32.63%
  21.Angela Gilder        Dover,NJ           59 F      54 1:02:33.94 20:08 29.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U   11   22:43.66  7:19 75.23%
   2.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           51 M      62   20:08.90  6:29 73.77%
   3.Javier Acosta Ramire Dover,NJ           57 M      64   21:07.30  6:48 73.73%
   4.Nikolas Joannidis    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M      55   20:05.43  6:28 72.84%
   5.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M  U   63   23:19.79  7:31 72.62%
   6.Thomas Lolito        New Brunswick,NJ   23 M      86   18:09.25  5:51 71.47%
   7.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  U   84   22:34.44  7:16 70.71%
   8.Andrew Lefer         Paramus,NJ         27 M  U   28   18:23.64  5:55 70.56%
   9.Brian Perez          Dover,NJ           17 M      88   19:24.19  6:15 67.39%
  10.Mike Barry           Succasunna,NJ      65 M  U    2   25:15.05  8:08 65.91%
  11.James Kraus          Randolph,NJ        65 M      36   25:17.02  8:08 65.83%
  12.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     77 M  U    9   30:06.44  9:41 64.54%
  13.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M  U   52   24:20.63  7:50 64.51%
  14.Eric Bebel           Westfield,NJ       18 M      82   20:18.17  6:32 63.93%
  15.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M  U   68   27:34.57  8:53 63.33%
  16.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M  U   17   22:15.01  7:10 62.90%
  17.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M      58   21:20.30  6:52 62.12%
  18.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U   50   27:23.30  8:49 61.84%
  19.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           59 M      79   25:40.79  8:16 61.66%
  20.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M  U   18   25:05.67  8:05 61.10%
  21.Narendran Nagarajan  Rockaway,NJ        39 M      67   22:24.97  7:13 60.72%
  22.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M  U   21   25:55.12  8:21 57.32%
  23.Marc Harris          Wharton,NJ         45 M      61   25:41.87  8:16 55.30%
  24.Anthony Brosella     Saddle Brook,NJ    48 M      90   26:16.95  8:28 55.29%
  25.Jeffrey Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         45 M      81   25:43.84  8:17 55.22%
  26.Dave Depiero         Edgewater,NJ       51 M      71   26:58.37  8:41 55.09%
  27.Dr. Mitch Kagan      Califon,NJ         67 M  U   53   31:15.26 10:04 54.20%
  28.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         49 M      15   27:43.85  8:56 52.79%
  29.Kevin Perez          Dover,NJ           16 M      89   25:14.29  8:07 52.46%
  30.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M      38   28:23.82  9:08 52.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Olive-jean Napolitan Morristown,NJ      56 F      56   22:51.99  7:22 77.30%
   2.Faith Hurtado        Morristown,NJ      9  F      27   25:49.07  8:19 69.44%
   3.Isabella Campiglia   Ledgewood,NJ       13 F      24   24:11.27  7:47 66.59%
   4.Marta Kelly          West Orange,NJ     60 F  U    8   28:33.90  9:12 64.89%
   5.Tanya Manion         Oakland,NJ         32 F      57   23:00.54  7:24 64.22%
   6.Laura Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        52 F  U   26   26:18.12  8:28 64.18%
   7.Pamela Biss          Sparta,NJ          51 F      76   26:23.32  8:30 63.27%
   8.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F  U    4   28:39.51  9:13 63.13%
   9.Rayon Elvia          Dover,NJ           52 F      66   27:11.27  8:45 62.09%
  10.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F      23   24:02.57  7:44 61.46%
  11.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  U   51   32:52.64 10:35 60.04%
  12.Kate Lauffer         Ledgewood,NJ       31 F      33   25:02.59  8:04 58.96%
  13.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         46 F      80   27:06.08  8:43 58.47%
  14.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U   20   49:28.77 15:56 57.64%
  15.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F  U   10   35:18.39 11:22 57.39%
  16.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F  U   65   27:04.20  8:43 56.01%
  17.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  U    5   32:12.89 10:22 54.87%
  18.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F  U   22   37:41.10 12:08 51.69%
  19.Iris Aceituno        Dover,NJ           38 F      45   29:04.59  9:22 51.65%
  20.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F      85   32:30.94 10:28 50.27%
  21.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  U    3   43:47.42 14:06 49.57%
  22.Amy Stewart          Andover,NJ         53 F      60   35:41.51 11:29 47.85%
  23.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F  U   13   39:26.52 12:42 46.42%
  24.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F  U   39 1:02:37.15 20:09 45.54%
  25.Chantal Perez-coral  Dover,NJ           19 F      87   36:00.94 11:36 41.00%
  26.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  46 F      72   38:46.43 12:29 40.88%
  27.Mia Fischetti        Wharton,NJ         9  F      74   46:35.71 15:00 38.49%
  28.Stepahnie Fitzgerald Rockaway,NJ        30 F      77   38:27.10 12:23 38.39%
  29.Orie Fischetti       Wharton,NJ         41 F      75   46:45.85 15:03 32.63%
  30.Angela Gilder        Dover,NJ           59 F      54 1:02:33.94 20:08 29.27%