RICKY 267 5K

Race Date:10-19-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RICKY 267 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Ruben Gonzalo        ,                  15 M         16:36.89  5:20 1/129     M 1-98:1/128     80.87     16:36.89  
   2.Juan Gonzalez        ,                  19 M U       16:49.82  5:25 2/129     M 1-98:2/128     77.13     16:49.80  
   3.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      32 M         17:37.70  5:40 3/129     M 1-98:3/128     74.24     17:36.68  
   4.Corey Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      17 M         18:21.83  5:54 4/129     M 1-98:4/128     71.25     18:21.20  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      24 M         19:18.23  6:12 5/129     M 1-98:5/128     67.21     19:18.16  
   6.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      36 M         19:30.01  6:16 6/129     M 1-98:6/128     68.34     19:26.32  
   7.Andrew Verderame     Weehawken,NJ       29 M         19:35.68  6:18 7/129     M 1-98:7/128     66.33     19:32.67  
   8.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    37 M         19:46.27  6:21 8/129     M 1-98:8/128     67.85     19:45.04  
   9.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M         20:00.15  6:26 9/129     M 1-98:9/128     68.49     19:58.07  
  10.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      33 M         20:16.83  6:31 10/129    M 1-98:10/128    64.77     20:10.22  
  11.Laura Verderame      Weehawken,NJ       27 F         20:26.45  6:34 1/84      F 1-98:1/84      72.21     20:23.12  
  12.Matthew Greenway     Jersey City,NJ     32 M         20:41.44  6:39 11/129    M 1-98:11/128    63.24     20:37.84  
  13.Luis Bonilla         ,                  16 M         20:45.14  6:40 12/129    M 1-98:12/128    63.78     20:43.89  
  14.Dave Ruiz            Union City,NJ      40 M         20:57.07  6:44 13/129    M 1-98:13/128    65.38     20:55.87  
  15.Hannah Schmitt       ,                  25 F         21:20.96  6:52 2/84      F 1-98:2/84      69.16     21:19.76  
  16.Derick Valera        Union City,NJ      43 M         21:26.69  6:54 14/129    M 1-98:14/128    65.29     21:20.36  
  17.Rudy Gonzalo         Union City,NJ      12 M         21:31.01  6:55 15/129    M 1-98:15/128    66.98     21:30.37  
  18.Tommy Villarroel     Union City,NJ      20 M         21:40.99  6:58 16/129    M 1-98:16/128    59.88     21:37.99  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  19.Taylor Hall          ,                  28 F         21:57.23  7:03 3/84      F 1-98:3/84      67.22     21:47.46  
  20.Robert George        Montville,NJ       15 M         22:04.17  7:06 17/129    M 1-98:17/128    60.85     22:04.01  
  21.John Gecco           ,                  16 M         22:05.95  7:06 18/129    M 1-98:18/128    59.93     22:04.60  
  22.Maxwell Gunneson     ,                  17 M         22:13.69  7:09 19/129    M 1-98:19/128    58.85     22:13.69  
  23.Nick Lecco           ,                  16 M         22:13.97  7:09 20/129    M 1-98:20/128    59.58     22:12.59  
  24.Anderson Ramirez     ,                  15 M         22:17.37  7:10 21/129    M 1-98:21/128    60.26     22:07.64  
  25.Aiden Gonzalez       ,                  12 M         22:25.19  7:12 22/129    M 1-98:22/128    64.29     22:12.10  
  26.Miller Cornell       ,                  34 M         22:27.70  7:13 23/129    M 1-98:23/128    58.73     22:23.40  
  27.Miguel Ramirez       Tenafly,NJ         17 M         22:51.21  7:21 24/129    M 1-98:24/128    57.22     22:50.13  
  28.Jason Ferguson       ,                  36 M         23:05.78  7:26 25/129    M 1-98:25/128    57.74     22:55.48  
  29.Amanda Carlson       Morristown,NJ      30 F         23:06.36  7:26 4/84      F 1-98:4/84      63.88     23:03.30  
  30.Ruben Chavez         ,                  39 M         23:31.90  7:34 26/129    M 1-98:26/128    57.84     23:26.54  
  31.Mushin Alsadi        Union City,NJ      12 M         24:09.59  7:46 27/129    M 1-98:27/128    59.68     24:08.65  
  32.Edwin Nunez          Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M         24:27.99  7:52 28/129    M 1-98:28/128    53.07     24:24.37  
  33.Wilmer Vasquez       ,                  15 M         24:36.34  7:55 29/129    M 1-98:29/128    54.59     24:35.63  
  34.Derek Dumeng         ,                  17 M         24:40.86  7:56 30/129    M 1-98:30/128    53.01     24:38.43  
  35.Jean Cabral          Lodi,NJ            25 M         24:40.96  7:56 31/129    M 1-98:31/128    52.60     24:33.48  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  36.Matthew Colatrella   Montville,NJ       14 M         24:53.57  8:00 32/129    M 1-98:32/128    54.99     24:53.55  
  37.Aaron Parisi         ,                  14 M         24:54.03  8:00 33/129    M 1-98:33/128    54.95     24:52.55  
  38.Jake Sackerman       Harrison,NJ        32 M         25:02.25  8:03 34/129    M 1-98:34/128    52.26     24:59.49  
  39.Marcus Lozano        Belleville,NJ      35 M         25:03.94  8:04 35/129    M 1-98:35/128    52.91     24:53.12  
  40.Sandra Lopez         Hackettstown,NJ    18 F         25:07.26  8:05 5/84      F 1-98:5/84      58.99     25:02.90  
  41.Danny Dong           ,                  16 M         25:07.80  8:05 36/129    M 1-98:36/128    52.70     24:57.82  
  42.Steve Barrett        Union City,NJ      64 M         25:15.70  8:07 37/129    M 1-98:37/128    65.35     25:13.37  
  43.Christopher Guzman   Union City,NJ      22 M         25:18.59  8:08 38/129    M 1-98:38/128    51.28     25:16.42  
  44.Welinton Acosta      ,                  99 M         25:23.60  8:10 39/129    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     25:20.07  
  45.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 48 M         25:29.07  8:12 40/129    M 1-98:39/128    56.98     25:13.70  
  46.Luis Enrique Niño   New Jersey,NJ      48 M         25:34.98  8:14 41/129    M 1-98:40/128    56.80     25:31.69  
  47.Bryan Duarte         ,                  18 M         25:35.47  8:14 42/129    M 1-98:41/128    50.74     25:25.96  
  48.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F         25:46.33  8:17 6/84      F 1-98:6/84      62.08     25:40.90  
  49.David Milososki      ,                  17 M         25:53.29  8:19 43/129    M 1-98:42/128    50.52     25:52.85  
  50.Neel Patel           Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         25:53.49  8:19 44/129    M 1-98:43/128    51.88     25:52.26  
  51.Vivek Barot          ,                  14 M         25:53.58  8:20 45/129    M 1-98:44/128    52.87     25:53.58  
  52.Thomas Keelen Jr.    North Arlington,NJ 46 M         26:05.30  8:23 46/129    M 1-98:45/128    54.85     25:59.72  
  53.Edwin Velez          Union City,NJ      21 M         26:14.60  8:26 47/129    M 1-98:46/128    49.46     26:01.80  
  54.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F         26:27.65  8:30 7/84      F 1-98:7/84      59.90     26:22.89  
  55.Michael Murcia       Jersey City,NJ     29 M         26:46.91  8:37 48/129    M 1-98:47/128    48.54     26:44.44  
  56.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       68 M         27:19.24  8:47 49/129    M 1-98:48/128    62.57     27:16.93  
  57.Richard Rodriguez    North Bergen,NJ    37 M         27:21.39  8:48 50/129    M 1-98:49/128    49.05     27:13.17  
  58.Stephanie Villanueva Union City,NJ      13 F         27:31.82  8:51 8/84      F 1-98:8/84      58.52     27:20.38  
  59.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        61 M         27:38.96  8:53 51/129    M 1-98:50/128    58.23     27:26.31  
  60.Andy Garcia          North Arlington,NJ 35 M         27:42.00  8:54 52/129    M 1-98:51/128    47.88     27:24.12  
  61.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F         27:50.71  8:57 9/84      F 1-98:9/84      68.22     27:47.86  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  62.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F         28:11.75  9:04 10/84     F 1-98:10/84     59.89     28:08.92  
  63.Samira Rosales       Union City,NJ      12 F         28:12.10  9:04 11/84     F 1-98:11/84     58.42     28:00.09  
  64.Kelvin Barrera       ,                  17 M         28:12.99  9:04 53/129    M 1-98:52/128    46.37     28:00.81  
  65.Lucas Endres         Old Bridge,NJ      13 M         28:14.45  9:05 54/129    M 1-98:53/128    49.62     28:09.09  
  66.Andrea Sellitti      Union City,NJ      40 F         28:15.35  9:05 12/84     F 1-98:12/84     53.67     28:01.80  
  67.Ruby Salmo           Jersey City,NJ     39 F         28:15.77  9:05 13/84     F 1-98:13/84     53.39     27:51.20  
  68.Audrey Medina        ,                  12 F         28:26.27  9:09 14/84     F 1-98:14/84     57.94     28:16.13  
  69.Kenneth Guzman       ,                  14 M         28:27.91  9:09 55/129    M 1-98:54/128    48.10     28:22.97  
  70.Daniel Velasquez     ,                  12 M         28:28.30  9:09 56/129    M 1-98:55/128    50.64     28:16.81  
  71.Erik Martinez        ,                  14 M         28:29.34  9:10 57/129    M 1-98:56/128    48.04     28:25.00  
  72.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         50 M         28:31.01  9:10 58/129    M 1-98:57/128    51.70     28:07.74  
  73.Pedro Azua           North Bergen,NJ    27 M         28:34.12  9:11 59/129    M 1-98:58/128    45.42     28:26.31  
  74.Lowesqui Pujols      ,                  15 M         28:36.14  9:12 60/129    M 1-98:59/128    46.96     28:26.50  
  75.Giovanna Angiolino   ,                  17 F         28:37.89  9:12 15/84     F 1-98:15/84     52.41     28:35.78  
  76.Hannah Vidovich      ,                  16 F         28:38.54  9:13 16/84     F 1-98:16/84     53.25     28:36.60  
  77.Manuel Ortiz         Union City,NJ      28 M         28:43.97  9:14 61/129    M 1-98:60/128    45.20     28:41.13  
  78.Valerie Vera         ,                  12 F         28:45.66  9:15 17/84     F 1-98:17/84     57.30     28:33.62  
  79.Dina Velez           Newark,NJ          47 F         28:49.42  9:16 18/84     F 1-98:18/84     55.52     28:46.36  
  80.Savannah Curry       ,                  32 F         28:50.51  9:16 19/84     F 1-98:19/84     51.24     28:46.26  
  81.Jorge Ponce          Weehawken,NJ       42 M         29:02.72  9:20 62/129    M 1-98:61/128    47.87     28:48.23  
  82.Eric Perry           North Bergen,NJ    32 M         29:02.81  9:20 63/129    M 1-98:62/128    45.06     28:48.76  
  83.Maya Ganguli         ,                  15 F         29:04.88  9:21 20/84     F 1-98:20/84     53.33     29:03.07  
  84.Charlyn Gee          Union City,NJ      37 F         29:05.98  9:21 21/84     F 1-98:21/84     51.41     28:41.65  
  85.Michelle Zeron       North Arlington,NJ 38 F         29:06.97  9:22 22/84     F 1-98:22/84     51.59     28:51.61  
  86.Aldo Grullon         ,                  29 M         29:08.15  9:22 64/129    M 1-98:63/128    44.60     28:54.58  
  87.Mario Amaya          ,                  35 M         29:08.29  9:22 65/129    M 1-98:64/128    45.50     28:54.35  
  88.Rachel Chang         Hoboken,NJ         42 F         29:10.33  9:23 23/84     F 1-98:23/84     52.62     29:04.59  
  89.Welinton Acosta      ,                  17 M         29:13.07  9:24 66/129    M 1-98:65/128    44.76     29:04.10  
  90.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      54 F         29:13.80  9:24 24/84     F 1-98:24/84     59.09     29:09.68  
  91.Joseph Perla         ,                  14 M         29:20.55  9:26 67/129    M 1-98:66/128    46.65     29:20.55  
  92.Sebastian Morquecho  ,                  16 M         29:28.90  9:29 68/129    M 1-98:67/128    44.93     29:19.49  
  93.Santos Benitez       North Bergen,NJ    38 M         29:34.18  9:31 69/129    M 1-98:68/128    45.69     29:24.72  
  94.Luis Riera           ,                  17 M         29:38.78  9:32 70/129    M 1-98:69/128    44.13     29:27.04  
  95.Kevin Aguilera       ,                  15 M         29:39.02  9:32 71/129    M 1-98:70/128    45.30     29:27.58  
  96.Joseph Ramirez       ,                  12 M         29:47.35  9:35 72/129    M 1-98:71/128    48.40     29:34.77  
  97.Nick Fernandez       ,                  28 M         29:58.81  9:38 73/129    M 1-98:72/128    43.31     29:45.70  
  98.Dean Steinhilber     Little Ferry,NJ    26 M         30:01.42  9:39 74/129    M 1-98:73/128    43.23     29:48.35  
  99.Annie Cartas         ,                  26 F         30:08.28  9:42 25/84     F 1-98:25/84     48.98     29:54.93  
 100.Diane Vidovich       Towaco,NJ          53 F         30:10.02  9:42 26/84     F 1-98:26/84     56.59     30:05.08  
 101.Renee Kilianski      Hoboken,NJ         39 F         30:13.09  9:43 27/84     F 1-98:27/84     49.92     29:53.74  
 102.Daniel Rosario       West New York,NJ   27 M         30:31.40  9:49 75/129    M 1-98:74/128    42.52     30:15.92  
 103.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M         30:40.83  9:52 76/129    M 1-98:75/128    47.72     30:35.58  
 104.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      46 F         30:40.94  9:52 28/84     F 1-98:28/84     51.67     30:36.76  
 105.Dennis Conway        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M         30:43.80  9:53 77/129    M 1-98:76/128    44.29     30:37.22  
 106.Juan Maldonado       ,                  14 M         30:44.02  9:53 78/129    M 1-98:77/128    44.53     30:37.17  
 107.Esmeralda Marcia     ,                  14 F         30:47.49  9:54 29/84     F 1-98:29/84     51.27     30:40.44  
 108.Onofrio Altizio      Union City,NJ      29 M         30:56.63  9:57 79/129    M 1-98:78/128    42.00     30:42.07  
 109.Kevin Romero         Union City,NJ      25 M         31:03.92  9:59 80/129    M 1-98:79/128    41.79     30:48.99  
 110.Joon Oh              Weehawken,NJ       35 M         31:04.03  9:59 81/129    M 1-98:80/128    42.67     30:57.06  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 111.Jasmine Erazo        Union City,NJ      24 F         31:04.24 10:00 30/84     F 1-98:30/84     47.51     30:49.33  
 112.Omara Quintana       West New York,NJ   34 F         31:04.48 10:00 31/84     F 1-98:31/84     47.70     30:58.22  
 113.Nitya Shah           Union City,NJ      12 M         31:41.59 10:12 82/129    M 1-98:81/128    45.50     31:30.56  
 114.Trang Dang           ,                  51 F         31:47.83 10:14 32/84     F 1-98:32/84     52.53     31:24.38  
 115.Rich D'andrea        Nutley,NJ          59 M         31:48.85 10:14 83/129    M 1-98:82/128    49.78     31:34.99  
 116.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         52 F         31:54.49 10:16 33/84     F 1-98:33/84     52.92     31:32.26  
 117.Dianna Flores        Union City,NJ      15 F         31:59.94 10:17 34/84     F 1-98:34/84     48.47     31:50.63  
 118.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      45 F         32:25.32 10:26 35/84     F 1-98:35/84     48.45     31:57.80  
 119.Alexander Hernandez  Union City,NJ      12 M         32:25.46 10:26 84/129    M 1-98:83/128    44.47     32:14.69  
 120.Zacarias Porfiria    ,                  37 M         32:25.69 10:26 85/129    M 1-98:84/128    41.39     32:14.60  
 121.Yuribel Martinez     ,                  15 F         32:36.15 10:29 36/84     F 1-98:36/84     47.56     32:30.51  
 122.Juan Sullon          ,                  15 M         32:38.40 10:30 86/129    M 1-98:85/128    41.16     32:31.68  
 123.William Noboa        ,                  14 M         32:42.57 10:31 87/129    M 1-98:86/128    41.85     32:36.08  
 124.Ashley Quinapanta    Union City,NJ      12 F         32:48.70 10:33 37/84     F 1-98:37/84     50.23     32:39.87  
 125.Marcos Garcia        ,                  44 M         32:54.35 10:35 88/129    M 1-98:87/128    42.86     32:36.46  
 126.Adriana Mendez       ,                  13 F         32:58.15 10:36 38/84     F 1-98:38/84     48.85     32:49.91  
 127.Aiden Fields         Union City,NJ      13 M         33:02.44 10:38 89/129    M 1-98:88/128    42.41     32:50.95  
 128.Grace Meija          ,                  13 F         33:03.06 10:38 39/84     F 1-98:39/84     48.73     32:54.44  
 129.Demitri Huet         ,                  13 M         33:04.86 10:38 90/129    M 1-98:89/128    42.37     32:55.76  
 130.Mayco Diaz           North Bergen,NJ    31 M         33:22.00 10:44 91/129    M 1-98:90/128    39.12     33:14.33  
 131.Raphael Fernandez    ,                  12 M         33:28.13 10:46 92/129    M 1-98:91/128    43.07     33:27.54  
 132.Jennifer Guimaraes   Union City,NJ      36 F         33:32.20 10:47 40/84     F 1-98:40/84     44.43     33:17.01  
 133.María Maldonado     North Bergen,NJ    58 F         33:32.43 10:47 41/84     F 1-98:41/84     53.94     33:21.52  
 134.Sarah Salinas        Union City,NJ      14 F         33:58.92 10:56 42/84     F 1-98:42/84     46.47     33:50.59  
 135.Diamond Fernandez    Union City,NJ      12 F         33:59.02 10:56 43/84     F 1-98:43/84     48.48     33:49.78  
 136.Carlos Garcia        Weehawken,NJ       26 M         34:05.60 10:58 93/129    M 1-98:92/128    38.07     33:51.56  
 137.Deborah Sommer       Unionville,NY      47 F         34:05.86 10:58 44/84     F 1-98:44/84     46.94     33:57.20  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 138.Katerin Fuentes      Union City,NJ      32 F         34:17.30 11:02 45/84     F 1-98:45/84     43.09     33:58.07  
 139.Kathleen Colatrella  Montville,NJ       54 F         34:22.49 11:03 46/84     F 1-98:46/84     50.24     34:20.96  
 140.Claudia Colatrella   Montville,NJ       18 F         34:22.91 11:03 47/84     F 1-98:47/84     43.12     34:20.07  
 141.Adan Jovanni         ,                  16 M         34:38.80 11:09 94/129    M 1-98:93/128    38.23     34:37.78  
 142.Lizbeth Torres       ,                  15 F         34:38.97 11:09 48/84     F 1-98:48/84     44.77     34:31.45  
 143.Luis Luna            ,                  50 M         34:39.82 11:09 95/129    M 1-98:94/128    42.55     34:23.04  
 144.Damian Luna          ,                  11 M         34:39.97 11:09 96/129    M 1-98:95/128    43.04     34:23.73  
 145.Emile Lamorte        ,                  13 M         34:40.02 11:09 97/129    M 1-98:96/128    40.42     34:30.30  
 146.Richard Velez        Newark,NJ          48 M         34:43.58 11:10 98/129    M 1-98:97/128    41.84     34:41.17  
 147.Edward Mcdermott     Oakland,NJ         46 M         34:47.03 11:11 99/129    M 1-98:98/128    41.14     34:38.60  
 148.Erin Mcdermott       Oakland,NJ         14 F         34:47.50 11:11 49/84     F 1-98:49/84     45.38     34:39.34  
 149.Santiago Canto       Union City,NJ      12 M         35:08.23 11:18 100/129   M 1-98:99/128    41.03     34:58.15  
 150.Elias Hernandez      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M U       35:08.90 11:18 101/129   M 1-98:100/128   39.00     34:56.19  
 151.Breanna Gonzalez     ,                  13 F         35:12.56 11:19 50/84     F 1-98:50/84     45.76     35:03.65  
 152.Mario Cartas         Waldwick,NJ        45 M         35:22.25 11:23 102/129   M 1-98:101/128   40.16     35:08.06  
 153.William Duarte       Palisades Park,NJ  28 M         35:47.46 11:31 103/129   M 1-98:102/128   36.28     35:39.12  
 154.Freddie Aranzazu     Englewood,NJ       46 M         36:14.43 11:39 104/129   M 1-98:103/128   39.49     35:57.47  
 155.Erica Ruiz           Union City,NJ      36 F         36:14.62 11:39 51/84     F 1-98:51/84     41.12     35:58.04  
 156.Sylvia Chen          Union City,NJ      13 F         36:27.23 11:43 52/84     F 1-98:52/84     44.19     36:15.89  
 157.Isabella Felix       ,                  13 F         36:29.36 11:44 53/84     F 1-98:53/84     44.15     36:21.25  
 158.Mariam Kenema        ,                  12 F         36:37.81 11:47 54/84     F 1-98:54/84     45.00     36:27.36  
 159.Leslie Hernandez     ,                  13 F         36:42.21 11:48 55/84     F 1-98:55/84     43.89     36:32.53  
 160.Jerry Xique          ,                  15 M         37:08.64 11:57 105/129   M 1-98:104/128   36.17     36:57.60  
 161.Jeramie Javier       ,                  16 M         37:08.99 11:57 106/129   M 1-98:105/128   35.65     36:59.49  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 162.Eli Nolasco          ,                  14 M         37:35.29 12:05 107/129   M 1-98:106/128   36.42     37:29.20  
 163.Kevin Andrade        ,                  14 M         37:38.84 12:07 108/129   M 1-98:107/128   36.37     37:31.48  
 164.Bryan Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         37:39.33 12:07 109/129   M 1-98:108/128   36.35     37:28.44  
 165.Mia Cerdn            Union City,NJ      13 F         37:48.52 12:10 56/84     F 1-98:56/84     42.61     37:36.73  
 166.Ashley Arenas        Union City,NJ      13 F         37:49.12 12:10 57/84     F 1-98:57/84     42.59     37:36.75  
 167.Kenyerlin Ng         ,                  12 F         38:02.78 12:14 58/84     F 1-98:58/84     43.32     37:51.89  
 168.Mohammed Mahin       ,                  12 M         38:08.76 12:16 110/129   M 1-98:109/128   37.81     37:56.14  
 169.Meghan Steinel-dubou ,                  12 F         38:21.50 12:20 59/84     F 1-98:59/84     42.97     38:10.88  
 170.Rosa Contreras       ,                  17 F         38:21.66 12:20 60/84     F 1-98:60/84     39.11     38:14.04  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 171.Cesar Figueroa       Union City,NJ      38 M         40:41.13 13:05 111/129   M 1-98:110/128   33.21     40:26.89  
 172.Yasmin Perez         Union City,NJ      46 F         41:01.93 13:12 61/84     F 1-98:61/84     38.64     40:44.91  
 173.Johnny Garces        ,                  56 M         41:02.41 13:12 112/129   M 1-98:111/128   37.66     40:44.50  
 174.Josmary Santos       Union City,NJ      12 F         41:04.70 13:13 62/84     F 1-98:62/84     40.12     40:55.89  
 175.Anderson Ramirez     ,                  15 M         41:50.71 13:28 113/129   M 1-98:112/128   32.11     41:41.97  
 176.Natasha Lliguin      ,                  15 F         41:51.18 13:28 63/84     F 1-98:63/84     37.05     41:43.84  
 177.Rianne Subijanto     Union City,NJ      37 F         42:59.76 13:50 64/84     F 1-98:64/84     34.79     42:52.77  
 178.Christopher Cespedes Union City,NJ      20 M         43:29.09 13:59 114/129   M 1-98:113/128   29.85     43:29.09  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 179.Brandon Texcuccno    ,                  15 M         43:31.84 14:00 115/129   M 1-98:114/128   30.87     43:29.08  
 180.Kiernan Bohorquez    ,                  14 M         44:34.07 14:20 116/129   M 1-98:115/128   30.71     44:24.74  
 181.Jose Correa          ,                  13 M         44:35.86 14:21 117/129   M 1-98:116/128   31.43     44:17.16  
 182.Nicole Villalobos    ,                  11 F         45:13.73 14:33 65/84     F 1-98:65/84     37.38     45:01.41  
 183.Alyssa Pierce        Jersey City,NJ     28 F         45:14.99 14:33 66/84     F 1-98:66/84     32.63     44:56.21  
 184.Nichelle Den Luster  Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         45:25.99 14:37 67/84     F 1-98:67/84     35.60     44:58.46  
 185.Debbie Zeitounian    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 F         45:26.36 14:37 68/84     F 1-98:68/84     38.01     45:01.49  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 186.Tracy Somers         New York,NY        30 F         46:43.30 15:02 69/84     F 1-98:69/84     31.60     46:22.14  
 187.Michael Harris       Union City,NJ      63 M         46:43.39 15:02 118/129   M 1-98:117/128   35.03     46:21.91  
 188.Yandel Cruz          Union City,NJ      13 M         47:28.09 15:16 119/129   M 1-98:118/128   29.52     47:20.64  
 189.Daniel Claros        ,                  15 M         47:45.51 15:22 120/129   M 1-98:119/128   28.13     47:37.77  
 190.Giselle Portillo     ,                  14 F         47:49.67 15:23 70/84     F 1-98:70/84     33.01     47:42.57  
 191.Jason Zeitounian     Lyndhurst,NJ       14 M         47:51.03 15:24 121/129   M 1-98:120/128   28.61     47:30.25  
 192.Brandan Buenano      Bordentown,NJ      17 M         47:51.06 15:24 122/129   M 1-98:121/128   27.34     47:30.40  
 193.Savannah Almendarez  ,                  13 F         48:42.56 15:40 71/84     F 1-98:71/84     33.08     48:24.62  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 194.Juan Buenano         Bordentown,NJ      46 M         51:19.79 16:31 123/129   M 1-98:122/128   27.89     50:57.46  
 195.Elizabeth Escobar    Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F         51:35.27 16:36 72/84     F 1-98:72/84     30.20     51:14.29  
 196.Elizabeth Toledo     Union City,NJ      52 F         51:36.81 16:36 73/84     F 1-98:73/84     32.72     51:15.78  
 197.Dawn Nisler          Hoboken,NJ         53 F         51:59.37 16:43 74/84     F 1-98:74/84     32.85     51:31.71  
 198.Tony Vega            Union City,NJ      46 M         52:00.22 16:44 124/129   M 1-98:123/128   27.52     51:37.88  
 199.Dana Pinela          ,                  16 F         52:03.03 16:45 75/84     F 1-98:75/84     29.30     51:52.00  
 200.Angelina Espinosa    ,                  15 F         52:10.62 16:47 76/84     F 1-98:76/84     29.72     52:02.21  
 201.Elizabeth Gordon     Sparta,NJ          56 F         52:37.29 16:56 77/84     F 1-98:77/84     33.58     52:09.36  
 202.Derek Vega           ,                  21 M         52:41.27 16:57 125/129   M 1-98:124/128   24.64     52:26.52  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 203.Edward Bradley       Union City,NJ      52 M         53:02.92 17:04 126/129   M 1-98:125/128   28.24     52:40.51  
 204.Sueli Bradley        Union City,NJ      49 F         53:03.10 17:04 78/84     F 1-98:78/84     30.80     52:40.63  
 205.Alex Ruperto         Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M         53:06.06 17:05 127/129   M 1-98:126/128   27.99     52:39.59  
 206.Jabeau Lopez         ,                  32 F         53:17.54 17:09 79/84     F 1-98:79/84     27.73     52:49.59  
 207.Damella Schneider    ,                  33 F         53:20.10 17:09 80/84     F 1-98:80/84     27.74     52:53.67  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 208.Petra Luna           ,                  30 F       1:01:04.04 19:39 81/84     F 1-98:81/84     24.17   1:01:04.04  
 209.Walter Laurencio     Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M       1:01:11.01 19:41 128/129   M 1-98:127/128   22.72   1:01:11.01  
 210.Carmen Tolentino     ,                  60 F       1:01:23.84 19:45 82/84     F 1-98:82/84     30.19   1:01:22.93  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 211.Ronald Portillo      North Bergen,NJ    44 M       1:08:54.06 22:10 129/129   M 1-98:128/128   20.47   1:08:54.06  
 212.Megan Perez          North Bergen,NJ    32 F       1:08:56.15 22:11 83/84     F 1-98:83/84     21.44   1:08:56.15  
 213.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    52 F       1:08:56.25 22:11 84/84     F 1-98:84/84     24.50   1:08:56.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RICKY 267 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ruben Gonzalo        ,                  15 M             551   16:36.89  5:21
   2.Juan Gonzalez        ,                  19 M          U  734   16:49.82  5:25
   3.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      32 M             567   17:37.70  5:40
   4.Corey Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      17 M             678   18:21.83  5:55
   5.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      24 M             637   19:18.23  6:13
   6.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      36 M             616   19:30.01  6:17
   7.Andrew Verderame     Weehawken,NJ       29 M             644   19:35.68  6:18
   8.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    37 M             627   19:46.27  6:22
   9.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M             672   20:00.15  6:26
  10.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      33 M             650   20:16.83  6:32
RICKY 267 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Verderame      Weehawken,NJ       27 F             645   20:26.45  6:35
   2.Hannah Schmitt       ,                  25 F             782   21:20.96  6:52
   3.Taylor Hall          ,                  28 F             695   21:57.23  7:04
   4.Amanda Carlson       Morristown,NJ      30 F             662   23:06.36  7:26
   5.Sandra Lopez         Hackettstown,NJ    18 F             729   25:07.26  8:05
   6.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F             624   25:46.33  8:18
   7.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F             786   26:27.65  8:31
   8.Stephanie Villanueva Union City,NJ      13 F             646   27:31.82  8:52
   9.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F             510   27:50.71  8:58
  10.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F             507   28:11.75  9:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RICKY 267 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M             672   20:00.15  6:26
   2.Dave Ruiz            Union City,NJ      40 M             613   20:57.07  6:45
   3.Derick Valera        Union City,NJ      43 M             638   21:26.69  6:54
   4.Steve Barrett        Union City,NJ      64 M             511   25:15.70  8:08
   5.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 48 M             544   25:29.07  8:12
   6.Luis Enrique Niño   New Jersey,NJ      48 M             587   25:34.98  8:14
   7.Thomas Keelen Jr.    North Arlington,NJ 46 M             569   26:05.30  8:24
   8.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       68 M             526   27:19.24  8:48
   9.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        61 M             668   27:38.96  8:54
  10.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         50 M             633   28:31.01  9:11
RICKY 267 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F             624   25:46.33  8:18
   2.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F             786   26:27.65  8:31
   3.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F             510   27:50.71  8:58
   4.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F             507   28:11.75  9:04
   5.Andrea Sellitti      Union City,NJ      40 F             622   28:15.35  9:06
   6.Dina Velez           Newark,NJ          47 F             641   28:49.42  9:17
   7.Rachel Chang         Hoboken,NJ         42 F             523   29:10.33  9:23
   8.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      54 F             585   29:13.80  9:24
   9.Diane Vidovich       Towaco,NJ          53 F             751   30:10.02  9:43
  10.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      46 F             519   30:40.94  9:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RICKY 267 5K -- MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruben Gonzalo        ,                  15 M    1          551   16:36.89  5:21  80.87%
   2.Juan Gonzalez        ,                  19 M    2       U  734   16:49.82  5:25  77.13%
   3.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      32 M    3          567   17:37.70  5:40  74.24%
   4.Corey Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      17 M    4          678   18:21.83  5:55  71.25%
   5.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      24 M    5          637   19:18.23  6:13  67.21%
   6.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      36 M    6          616   19:30.01  6:17  68.34%
   7.Andrew Verderame     Weehawken,NJ       29 M    7          644   19:35.68  6:18  66.33%
   8.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    37 M    8          627   19:46.27  6:22  67.85%
   9.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M    9          672   20:00.15  6:26  68.49%
  10.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      33 M   10          650   20:16.83  6:32  64.77%


RICKY 267 5K -- FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Verderame      Weehawken,NJ       27 F   11          645   20:26.45  6:35  72.21%
   2.Hannah Schmitt       ,                  25 F   15          782   21:20.96  6:52  69.16%
   3.Taylor Hall          ,                  28 F   19          695   21:57.23  7:04  67.22%
   4.Amanda Carlson       Morristown,NJ      30 F   29          662   23:06.36  7:26  63.88%
   5.Sandra Lopez         Hackettstown,NJ    18 F   40          729   25:07.26  8:05  58.99%
   6.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F   48          624   25:46.33  8:18  62.08%
   7.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F   54          786   26:27.65  8:31  59.90%
   8.Stephanie Villanueva Union City,NJ      13 F   58          646   27:31.82  8:52  58.52%
   9.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F   61          510   27:50.71  8:58  68.22%
  10.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F   62          507   28:11.75  9:04  59.89%


RICKY 267 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Welinton Acosta      ,                  99 M   44          774   25:23.60  8:10   0.00%


RICKY 267 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M     672   20:00.15  6:26 68.49%
   2.Dave Ruiz            Union City,NJ      40 M     613   20:57.07  6:45 65.38%
   3.Steve Barrett        Union City,NJ      64 M     511   25:15.70  8:08 65.35%
   4.Derick Valera        Union City,NJ      43 M     638   21:26.69  6:54 65.29%
   5.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       68 M     526   27:19.24  8:48 62.57%
   6.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        61 M     668   27:38.96  8:54 58.23%
   7.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 48 M     544   25:29.07  8:12 56.98%
   8.Luis Enrique Niño   New Jersey,NJ      48 M     587   25:34.98  8:14 56.80%
   9.Thomas Keelen Jr.    North Arlington,NJ 46 M     569   26:05.30  8:24 54.85%
  10.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         50 M     633   28:31.01  9:11 51.70%
  11.Rich D'andrea        Nutley,NJ          59 M     534   31:48.85 10:14 49.78%
  12.Jorge Ponce          Weehawken,NJ       42 M     604   29:02.72  9:21 47.87%
  13.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M     642   30:40.83  9:52 47.72%
  14.Marcos Garcia        ,                  44 M     740   32:54.35 10:35 42.86%
  15.Luis Luna            ,                  50 M     775   34:39.82 11:09 42.55%
  16.Richard Velez        Newark,NJ          48 M     643   34:43.58 11:11 41.84%
  17.Edward Mcdermott     Oakland,NJ         46 M     577   34:47.03 11:12 41.14%
  18.Mario Cartas         Waldwick,NJ        45 M     518   35:22.25 11:23 40.16%
  19.Freddie Aranzazu     Englewood,NJ       46 M     505   36:14.43 11:40 39.49%
  20.Elias Hernandez      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M  U  794   35:08.90 11:19 39.00%
  21.Johnny Garces        ,                  56 M     761   41:02.41 13:13 37.66%
  22.Michael Harris       Union City,NJ      63 M     563   46:43.39 15:02 35.03%
  23.Edward Bradley       Union City,NJ      52 M     514   53:02.92 17:04 28.24%
  24.Alex Ruperto         Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M     615   53:06.06 17:05 27.99%
  25.Juan Buenano         Bordentown,NJ      46 M     660   51:19.79 16:31 27.89%
  26.Tony Vega            Union City,NJ      46 M     640   52:00.22 16:44 27.52%
  27.Walter Laurencio     Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M     675 1:01:11.01 19:42 22.72%
  28.Ronald Portillo      North Bergen,NJ    44 M     606 1:08:54.06 22:11 20.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F     510   27:50.71  8:58 68.22%
   2.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F     624   25:46.33  8:18 62.08%
   3.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F     786   26:27.65  8:31 59.90%
   4.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F     507   28:11.75  9:04 59.89%
   5.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      54 F     585   29:13.80  9:24 59.09%
   6.Diane Vidovich       Towaco,NJ          53 F     751   30:10.02  9:43 56.59%
   7.Dina Velez           Newark,NJ          47 F     641   28:49.42  9:17 55.52%
   8.María Maldonado     North Bergen,NJ    58 F     575   33:32.43 10:48 53.94%
   9.Andrea Sellitti      Union City,NJ      40 F     622   28:15.35  9:06 53.67%
  10.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         52 F     632   31:54.49 10:16 52.92%
  11.Rachel Chang         Hoboken,NJ         42 F     523   29:10.33  9:23 52.62%
  12.Trang Dang           ,                  51 F     735   31:47.83 10:14 52.53%
  13.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      46 F     519   30:40.94  9:53 51.67%
  14.Kathleen Colatrella  Montville,NJ       54 F     528   34:22.49 11:04 50.24%
  15.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      45 F     661   32:25.32 10:26 48.45%
  16.Deborah Sommer       Unionville,NY      47 F     626   34:05.86 10:58 46.94%
  17.Yasmin Perez         Union City,NJ      46 F     759   41:01.93 13:12 38.64%
  18.Debbie Zeitounian    Lyndhurst,NJ       54 F     651   45:26.36 14:37 38.01%
  19.Nichelle Den Luster  Old Bridge,NJ      48 F     574   45:25.99 14:37 35.60%
  20.Elizabeth Gordon     Sparta,NJ          56 F     670   52:37.29 16:56 33.58%
  21.Dawn Nisler          Hoboken,NJ         53 F     588   51:59.37 16:44 32.85%
  22.Elizabeth Toledo     Union City,NJ      52 F     685   51:36.81 16:37 32.72%
  23.Sueli Bradley        Union City,NJ      49 F     515   53:03.10 17:04 30.80%
  24.Elizabeth Escobar    Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F     542   51:35.27 16:36 30.20%
  25.Carmen Tolentino     ,                  60 F     747 1:01:23.84 19:46 30.19%
  26.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    52 F     537 1:08:56.25 22:11 24.50%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ruben Gonzalo        ,                  15 M     551   16:36.89  5:21 80.87%
   2.Juan Gonzalez        ,                  19 M  U  734   16:49.82  5:25 77.13%
   3.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      32 M     567   17:37.70  5:40 74.24%
   4.Corey Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      17 M     678   18:21.83  5:55 71.25%
   5.Wilmer Izquierdo     Union City,NJ      40 M     672   20:00.15  6:26 68.49%
   6.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      36 M     616   19:30.01  6:17 68.34%
   7.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    37 M     627   19:46.27  6:22 67.85%
   8.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      24 M     637   19:18.23  6:13 67.21%
   9.Rudy Gonzalo         Union City,NJ      12 M     559   21:31.01  6:56 66.98%
  10.Andrew Verderame     Weehawken,NJ       29 M     644   19:35.68  6:18 66.33%
  11.Dave Ruiz            Union City,NJ      40 M     613   20:57.07  6:45 65.38%
  12.Steve Barrett        Union City,NJ      64 M     511   25:15.70  8:08 65.35%
  13.Derick Valera        Union City,NJ      43 M     638   21:26.69  6:54 65.29%
  14.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      33 M     650   20:16.83  6:32 64.77%
  15.Aiden Gonzalez       ,                  12 M     693   22:25.19  7:13 64.29%
  16.Luis Bonilla         ,                  16 M     657   20:45.14  6:41 63.78%
  17.Matthew Greenway     Jersey City,NJ     32 M     560   20:41.44  6:40 63.24%
  18.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       68 M     526   27:19.24  8:48 62.57%
  19.Robert George        Montville,NJ       15 M     765   22:04.17  7:06 60.85%
  20.Anderson Ramirez     ,                  15 M     717   22:17.37  7:10 60.26%
  21.John Gecco           ,                  16 M     743   22:05.95  7:07 59.93%
  22.Tommy Villarroel     Union City,NJ      20 M     648   21:40.99  6:59 59.88%
  23.Mushin Alsadi        Union City,NJ      12 M     503   24:09.59  7:47 59.68%
  24.Nick Lecco           ,                  16 M     745   22:13.97  7:09 59.58%
  25.Maxwell Gunneson     ,                  17 M     742   22:13.69  7:09 58.85%
  26.Miller Cornell       ,                  34 M     784   22:27.70  7:14 58.73%
  27.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        61 M     668   27:38.96  8:54 58.23%
  28.Ruben Chavez         ,                  39 M     785   23:31.90  7:34 57.84%
  29.Jason Ferguson       ,                  36 M     738   23:05.78  7:26 57.74%
  30.Miguel Ramirez       Tenafly,NJ         17 M     726   22:51.21  7:21 57.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Verderame      Weehawken,NJ       27 F     645   20:26.45  6:35 72.21%
   2.Hannah Schmitt       ,                  25 F     782   21:20.96  6:52 69.16%
   3.Margie Barrett       Union City,NJ      62 F     510   27:50.71  8:58 68.22%
   4.Taylor Hall          ,                  28 F     695   21:57.23  7:04 67.22%
   5.Amanda Carlson       Morristown,NJ      30 F     662   23:06.36  7:26 63.88%
   6.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          47 F     624   25:46.33  8:18 62.08%
   7.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      46 F     786   26:27.65  8:31 59.90%
   8.Carmen M. Arguello I West New York,NJ   52 F     507   28:11.75  9:04 59.89%
   9.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      54 F     585   29:13.80  9:24 59.09%
  10.Sandra Lopez         Hackettstown,NJ    18 F     729   25:07.26  8:05 58.99%
  11.Stephanie Villanueva Union City,NJ      13 F     646   27:31.82  8:52 58.52%
  12.Samira Rosales       Union City,NJ      12 F     612   28:12.10  9:05 58.42%
  13.Audrey Medina        ,                  12 F     700   28:26.27  9:09 57.94%
  14.Valerie Vera         ,                  12 F     707   28:45.66  9:15 57.30%
  15.Diane Vidovich       Towaco,NJ          53 F     751   30:10.02  9:43 56.59%
  16.Dina Velez           Newark,NJ          47 F     641   28:49.42  9:17 55.52%
  17.María Maldonado     North Bergen,NJ    58 F     575   33:32.43 10:48 53.94%
  18.Andrea Sellitti      Union City,NJ      40 F     622   28:15.35  9:06 53.67%
  19.Ruby Salmo           Jersey City,NJ     39 F     618   28:15.77  9:06 53.39%
  20.Maya Ganguli         ,                  15 F     750   29:04.88  9:22 53.33%
  21.Hannah Vidovich      ,                  16 F     752   28:38.54  9:13 53.25%
  22.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         52 F     632   31:54.49 10:16 52.92%
  23.Rachel Chang         Hoboken,NJ         42 F     523   29:10.33  9:23 52.62%
  24.Trang Dang           ,                  51 F     735   31:47.83 10:14 52.53%
  25.Giovanna Angiolino   ,                  17 F     749   28:37.89  9:13 52.41%
  26.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      46 F     519   30:40.94  9:53 51.67%
  27.Michelle Zeron       North Arlington,NJ 38 F     653   29:06.97  9:22 51.59%
  28.Charlyn Gee          Union City,NJ      37 F     557   29:05.98  9:22 51.41%
  29.Esmeralda Marcia     ,                  14 F     767   30:47.49  9:55 51.27%
  30.Savannah Curry       ,                  32 F     783   28:50.51  9:17 51.24%