Suburban Gold XC Varsity Girls-2019
October 12, 2019
KC Running Company KC Running Company
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
Team
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 82 Mya Trober Blue Springs South 18:47.2 6:04/M 10
2 2 177 Madison Hulsey Lees Summit West 19:06.9 6:10/M 12
3 3 152 Makayla Clark Lees Summit West 19:08.2 6:10/M 10
4 4 130 Annie Mccord Lees Summit North 19:25.7 6:16/M 12
5 5 273 Marissa Dick Ray Pec 19:30.5 6:18/M 12
6 6 68 Lauren Low Blue Springs South 19:46.5 6:23/M 12
7 7 146 McKenna Butler Lees Summit West 19:52.4 6:25/M 12
8 8 142 Haley Baldwin Lees Summit West 19:54.2 6:25/M 10
9 9 36 Alyna Thibault Blue Springs 19:56.7 6:26/M 12
10 10 16 I'yana Foster Blue Springs 20:13.5 6:31/M 9
11 11 51 Paige Fallis Blue Springs South 20:14.0 6:32/M 12
12 12 225 Avery Blakley Park Hill 20:19.9 6:34/M 12
13 13 188 Addie Mathis Lees Summit West 20:20.9 6:34/M 12
14 14 274 Michaela Duran Ray Pec 20:22.6 6:34/M 9
15 15 153 Ruthie Cox Lees Summit West 20:29.7 6:37/M 12
16 16 55 Caitlin Grover Blue Springs South 20:38.6 6:40/M 9
17 17 66 Mckenna Ledgerwood Blue Springs South 20:39.8 6:40/M 10
18 18 202 Jayden Ross Lees Summit West 20:46.6 6:42/M 10
19 19 87 Amy Woolsey Blue Springs South 20:49.1 6:43/M 10
20 20 278 Caitlin Figge Ray Pec 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
21 21 37 Kyla Weems Blue Springs 21:07.8 6:49/M 9
22 22 38 Allie Wharton Blue Springs 21:12.6 6:51/M 10
23 23 39 Emma Wharton Blue Springs 21:13.7 6:51/M 10
24 24 293 Abigail Prince Ray Pec 21:14.5 6:51/M 12
25 25 124 Lily Madden Lees Summit North 21:15.2 6:51/M 11
26 26 5 Allison Bonham Blue Springs 21:27.4 6:55/M 11
27 27 132 Katie Mead Lees Summit North 21:31.1 6:57/M 11
28 28 80 Paige Thielen Blue Springs South 21:31.6 6:57/M 9
29 29 284 Lauren Jermain Ray Pec 21:35.1 6:58/M 10
30 30 276 Lainey Eve Ray Pec 21:54.4 7:04/M 11
31 31 12 Gwynevere Detering Blue Springs 21:54.5 7:04/M 11
32 32 122 Kennedy Loyd Lees Summit North 22:00.8 7:06/M 10
33 33 232 Abigail Fette Park Hill 22:02.1 7:06/M 12
34 34 105 Bri Fee Lees Summit North 22:10.9 7:09/M 11
35 35 95 Ann Boehnlein Lees Summit North 22:13.2 7:10/M 9
36 36 133 Cassidy Montgomery Lees Summit North 22:18.2 7:12/M 9
37 37 259 Kayla Thomas Park Hill 22:31.6 7:16/M 12
38 38 245 Lelise Mekonnin Park Hill 23:04.2 7:27/M 12
39 39 257 Francis Swayne Park Hill 23:05.9 7:27/M 12
40 40 248 Brooklyn Niebaum Park Hill 23:07.4 7:28/M 12
41 41 234 Natalie Ficken Park Hill 23:25.8 7:34/M 9
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls
Team
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Lees Summit West 33 2 3 7 8 13 15 18
Top 5 Times: 1:38:22.8
2 Blue Springs South 51 1 6 11 16 17 19 28
Top 5 Times: 1:40:06.3
3 Blue Springs 85 9 10 21 22 23 26 31
Top 5 Times: 1:43:44.5
4 Ray Pec 92 5 14 20 24 29 30
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.4
5 Lees Summit North 122 4 25 27 32 34 35 36
Top 5 Times: 1:46:23.9
6 Park Hill 159 12 33 37 38 39 40 41
Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.8