Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 16, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boy's Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   3683  Sam Gatti             Pittsburgh Central Catholic             15:49.1  5:16/M    12
    2      2   3557  Bryce Brandenstein    Mount Lebanon                           15:54.5  5:18/M    12
    3      3   3554  Patrick Anderson      Mount Lebanon                           15:56.4  5:19/M    10
    4      4   3561  Peter Cosentino       Mount Lebanon                           15:56.5  5:19/M    11
    5      5   3558  Alex Brokaw           Mount Lebanon                           16:08.5  5:23/M    11
    6      6   3705  Max Steffey           Pittsburgh Central Catholic             16:12.1  5:24/M    12
    7      7   3833  Cejay Walker          Somerset Area                           16:15.8  5:25/M    11
    8      8   3562  Thomas Cosentino      Mount Lebanon                           16:17.9  5:26/M    12
    9      9   3655  Zack Marmol           Peters Township                         16:18.7  5:26/M    10
   10     10   3387  Kendall Branan        Indiana Area                            16:19.5  5:26/M    10
   11     11   3479  Hunter Armstrong      Marion Center Area                      16:21.7  5:27/M    10
   12     12   3572  Cameron Potts         Mount Lebanon                           16:23.6  5:28/M    12
   13     13   3193  Johnathan Asay        Freeport Area                           16:29.5  5:30/M    12
   14     14   3389  Joey Bujdos           Indiana Area                            16:36.4  5:32/M    11
   15     15   3559  Jack Cameron          Mount Lebanon                           16:36.8  5:32/M    12
   16     16   3706  Jalin Thomas          Pittsburgh Central Catholic             16:55.3  5:38/M    12
   17     17   3051  Greg Williams         Altoona Area                            16:56.2  5:39/M    12
   18     18   3406  Evan Weaver           Indiana Area                            16:57.3  5:39/M    12
   19     19   3420  Nick Gabrielli        Kiski Area                              17:00.8  5:40/M    12
   20     20   3739  Nicholas Kinek        Plum                                    17:01.3  5:40/M    9 
   21     21   3364  Thimons Cj            Highlands                               17:04.7  5:41/M    10
   22     22   3339  Calvin Dziewulski     Hempfield Area (7)                      17:05.7  5:42/M    11
   23     23   3028  Haden Boutiller       Altoona Area                            17:07.1  5:42/M    12
   24     24   3295  Justin Carlson        Greater Latrobe                         17:08.9  5:43/M    9 
   25     25   3758  Owen Bartlebaugh      Punxsutawney Area                       17:10.1  5:43/M    10
   26     26   3622  Ray Arvizu            Peters Township                         17:14.5  5:45/M    12
   27     27   3386  Matt Berzonsky        Indiana Area                            17:17.9  5:46/M    11
   28     28   3692  Brendan Lawlor        Pittsburgh Central Catholic             17:20.2  5:47/M    12
   29     29   3325  Logan Ali             Hempfield Area (7)                      17:23.1  5:48/M    10
   30     30   3039  Brayden Henninger     Altoona Area                            17:26.0  5:49/M    10
   31     31   3425  Angelo Pisani         Kiski Area                              17:28.0  5:49/M    11
   32     32   3700  Ryan Petrunia         Pittsburgh Central Catholic             17:28.6  5:49/M    12
   33     33   3448  Isaac Davanzati       Knoch                                   17:29.1  5:50/M    12
   34     34   3095  Donavin Meriwether    Bishop Canevin                          17:33.0  5:51/M    12
   35     35   3464  Braden Zukowski       Knoch                                   17:34.4  5:51/M    10
   36     36   3742  Justin Mascilli       Plum                                    17:35.5  5:52/M    10
   37     37   3409  Julian Yerger         Indiana Area                            17:38.7  5:53/M    10
   38     38   3402  Isaac Roadman         Indiana Area                            17:40.5  5:53/M    10
   39     39   3886  Mattithia Burt        Armstrong                               17:42.7  5:54/M      
   40     40   3293  Hunter Bodnar         Greater Latrobe                         17:43.7  5:54/M    11
   41     41   3352  Jacob Rzempoluch      Hempfield Area (7)                      17:48.0  5:56/M    10
   42     42   3759  Corbin Heitzenrater   Punxsutawney Area                       17:49.6  5:56/M    10
   43     43   3637  Lucas Dunst           Peters Township                         17:49.8  5:56/M    10
   44     44   3074  Jack Mezeivtch        Baldwin                                 17:52.0  5:57/M    12
   45     45   3707  Jackson Vento         Pittsburgh Central Catholic             17:52.1  5:57/M    10
   46     46   3674  Dakota Volzer         Peters Township                         17:52.9  5:57/M    12
   47     47   3592  Micah Silverman       Penn Hills                              17:53.8  5:58/M    12
   48     48   3393  Isaac Evans           Indiana Area                            17:55.2  5:58/M    12
   49     49   3031  Cooper D'Angelo       Altoona Area                            17:55.6  5:58/M    11
   50     50   3300  Jacob Holt            Greater Latrobe                         17:55.9  5:58/M    10
   51     51   3429  Sam Shannon           Kiski Area                              17:56.7  5:59/M    11
   52     52   3680  Gennarino Cosemius    Pittsburgh Central Catholic             17:57.3  5:59/M    10
   53     53   3301  Tommy Labick          Greater Latrobe                         17:58.1  5:59/M    11
   54     54   3885  William Kean          Armstrong                               17:58.8  5:59/M      
   55     55   3047  Aidan Rispoli         Altoona Area                            17:59.7  6:00/M    10
   56     56   3306  Collin Wilson         Greater Latrobe                         18:00.1  6:00/M    12
   57     57   3456  Aaron Plyler          Knoch                                   18:01.6  6:00/M    10
   58     58   3460  Holden Stallsmith     Knoch                                   18:02.2  6:01/M    10
   59     59   3335  Levi Carpenter        Hempfield Area (7)                      18:03.3  6:01/M    10
   60     60   3672  Sean Sullivan         Peters Township                         18:03.3  6:01/M    11
   61     61   3431  Gaheris Kohut         Kiski Prep                              18:03.3  6:01/M    10
   62     62   3419  Noah Boyle            Kiski Area                              18:04.2  6:01/M    11
   63     63   3737  Christopher Izydore   Plum                                    18:07.8  6:02/M    12
   64     64   3884  Owen Valasek          Armstrong                               18:10.4  6:03/M      
   65     65   3778  Sean Maxwell          Seton-LaSalle                           18:12.0  6:04/M    11
   66     66   3667  Danny Smail           Peters Township                         18:15.7  6:05/M    10
   67     67   3740  Steve Leone           Plum                                    18:16.0  6:05/M    12
   68     68   3883  Hunter    Wolfe       Armstrong                               18:16.7  6:05/M      
   69     69   3073  jared koenig          Baldwin                                 18:17.6  6:06/M    10
   70     70   3349  Gavin Mayo            Hempfield Area (7)                      18:18.6  6:06/M    11
   71     71   3034  Chris Fink            Altoona Area                            18:18.8  6:06/M    10
   72     72   3818  Jacob Groger          Somerset Area                           18:19.2  6:06/M    10
   73     73   3427  Irving Sesmas         Kiski Area                              18:19.7  6:06/M    12
   74     74   3337  Ryan Crooks           Hempfield Area (7)                      18:21.1  6:07/M    10
   75     75   3493  Connor McGrady        Marion Center Area                      18:22.3  6:07/M    11
   76     76   3664  Sean Ruschel          Peters Township                         18:22.5  6:07/M    12
   77     77   3147  Ryan Kenyon           Fox Chapel Area                         18:22.5  6:07/M    9 
   78     78   3763  Aiden McLaughlin      Punxsutawney Area                       18:23.8  6:08/M    9 
   79     79   3423  Logan Kelly           Kiski Area                              18:25.3  6:08/M    11
   80     80   3238  Riley Pritchard       Gateway                                 18:25.8  6:08/M    10
   81     81   3298  James Hill            Greater Latrobe                         18:30.3  6:10/M    9 
   82     82   3887  Maverick Good         Armstrong                               18:32.1  6:11/M      
   83     83   3040  Devin Henry           Altoona Area                            18:33.5  6:11/M    11
   84     84   3449  Daniel Deal           Knoch                                   18:35.9  6:12/M    9 
   85     85   3070  caden harsh           Baldwin                                 18:36.2  6:12/M    10
   86     86   3143  Shane Funk            Fox Chapel Area                         18:37.8  6:12/M    9 
   87     87   3762  Ethan May             Punxsutawney Area                       18:38.0  6:13/M    11
   88     88   3332  Matt Bartus           Hempfield Area (7)                      18:38.7  6:13/M    11
   89     89   3452  Patrick Jones         Knoch                                   18:39.3  6:13/M    12
   90     90   3430  Corben Kohut          Kiski Prep                              18:40.5  6:13/M    10
   91     91   3097  Adam Petrovich        Bishop Canevin                          18:42.6  6:14/M    12
   92     92   3730  William Brewer        Plum                                    18:43.0  6:14/M    9 
   93     93   3153  Jose Morales          Fox Chapel Area                         18:43.4  6:14/M    9 
   94     94   3736  Carson Hawk           Plum                                    18:47.5  6:16/M    10
   95     95   3485  Logan Crooks          Marion Center Area                      18:47.5  6:16/M    12
   96     96   3297  Joseph Hill           Greater Latrobe                         18:48.9  6:16/M    9 
   97     97   3494  Brandon O'Hara        Marion Center Area                      18:49.0  6:16/M    12
   98     98   3732  Shawn Cook            Plum                                    18:53.2  6:18/M    12
   99     99   3496  Tyler Sacco           Marion Center Area                      18:53.4  6:18/M    10
  100    100   3155  Oscar Oliva           Fox Chapel Area                         18:55.5  6:18/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101    101   3830  Andrew Straka         Somerset Area                           18:56.7  6:19/M    8 
  102    102   3240  Joseph Storey         Gateway                                 18:57.5  6:19/M    9 
  103    103   3157  Ari Schwartz          Fox Chapel Area                         18:58.1  6:19/M    12
  104    104   3242  Luke Whisel           Gateway                                 18:58.2  6:19/M    9 
  105    105   3141  Jason Carter          Fox Chapel Area                         18:58.2  6:19/M    9 
  106    106   3071  ethan hoey            Baldwin                                 19:01.4  6:20/M    11
  107    107   3889  Chris Chavira         Armstrong                               19:07.4  6:22/M      
  108    108   3433  Ryan Pettes           Kiski Prep                              19:12.0  6:24/M    10
  109    109   3765  Evan States           Punxsutawney Area                       19:13.8  6:24/M    11
  110    110   3497  Anthony Scott         Marion Center Area                      19:15.2  6:25/M    9 
  111    111   3237  Bryce Machi           Gateway                                 19:20.7  6:27/M    10
  112    112   3816  James Bastian         Somerset Area                           19:21.6  6:27/M    10
  113    113   3077  Kevin Sheehan         Baldwin                                 19:28.4  6:29/M    12
  114    114   3365  bryce eddy            Highlands                               19:32.7  6:31/M    10
  115    115   3820  Jon Huynh             Somerset Area                           19:40.1  6:33/M    12
  116    116   3888  Andy Kamis            Armstrong                               19:42.5  6:34/M      
  117    117   3198  Brett Jones           Freeport Area                           19:48.0  6:36/M    11
  118  (< 5)   3882  Nick Barko            Valley                                  19:48.1  6:36/M      
  119    118   3068  joey bolla            Baldwin                                 19:50.0  6:37/M    12
  120    119   3486  Garrick Davies        Marion Center Area                      19:50.7  6:37/M    12
  121    120   3589  Kaleb Lester          Penn Hills                              19:52.5  6:37/M    11
  122    121   3199  Samuel Kristine       Freeport Area                           19:55.8  6:38/M    10
  123    122   3822  Gabe Mantilla         Somerset Area                           19:56.9  6:39/M    11
  124    123   3094  Dante DeFrank         Bishop Canevin                          20:01.8  6:40/M    11
  125    124   3760  Kevin Ingros          Punxsutawney Area                       20:03.2  6:41/M    11
  126    125   3764  Sam Rodgers           Punxsutawney Area                       20:05.5  6:42/M    10
  127  (< 5)   3112  Turner Cunningham     Blairsville                             20:05.5  6:42/M    12
  128    126   3093  Thomas Deasy          Bishop Canevin                          20:06.4  6:42/M    10
  129    127   3828  Ben Raygor            Somerset Area                           20:09.3  6:43/M    10
  130    128   3367  Chase Godfrey         Highlands                               20:10.9  6:43/M    10
  131    129   3092  Danny Bigley          Bishop Canevin                          20:18.3  6:46/M    12
  132    130   3201  Isaac Linhart         Freeport Area                           20:18.3  6:46/M    9 
  133    131   3777  Andrew Lyle           Seton-LaSalle                           20:21.5  6:47/M    11
  134    132   3235  Patrick Daum          Gateway                                 20:25.5  6:48/M    12
  135  (< 5)   3115  Cole Schrack          Blairsville                             20:49.6  6:56/M    11
  136    133   3195  Dean Cyphert          Freeport Area                           20:59.9  7:00/M    12
  137    134   3773  Zachary Horensky      Seton-LaSalle                           21:10.9  7:03/M    12
  138    135   3239  Lucas Seibel          Gateway                                 21:15.3  7:05/M    12
  139    136   3779  James Sanchioli       Seton-LaSalle                           21:27.1  7:09/M    11
  140    137   3200  Eli Lindsay           Freeport Area                           21:38.9  7:13/M    10
  141    138   3775  Logan Kuntz           Seton-LaSalle                           21:39.1  7:13/M    9 
  142    139   3075  Michael Starzynski    Baldwin                                 21:52.2  7:17/M    12
  143    140   3776  Peter Kutschke        Seton-LaSalle                           21:56.5  7:19/M    9 
  144  (< 5)   3113  Mason Emanuel         Blairsville                             22:01.5  7:20/M    12
  145    141   3432  Dylan Pettes          Kiski Prep                              22:06.0  7:22/M    10
  146    142   3774  Caleb Klemick         Seton-LaSalle                           22:06.5  7:22/M    12
  147  (< 5)   3114  Lloyd Luchinsinger    Blairsville                             22:06.8  7:22/M    11
  148    143   3590  Darien Mallory        Penn Hills                              22:17.4  7:26/M    10
  149    144   3434  Christian Spahn       Kiski Prep                              22:25.8  7:28/M    10
  150    145   3196  Travis Domhoff        Freeport Area                           22:37.1  7:32/M    10
  151    146   3368  Jacob Taliana         Highlands                               22:43.3  7:34/M    10
  152    147   3591  Tyler Rypcinski       Penn Hills                              23:21.4  7:47/M    10
  153    148   3366  Zac Geiger            Highlands                               23:37.2  7:52/M    11
  154    149   3587  Josh Gerken           Penn Hills                              25:59.2  8:40/M    9 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boy's Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mount Lebanon                          22               2   3   4   5   8  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:13.9
        Average Time: 16:02.8

    2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic            83               1   6  16  28  32  45  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:45.5
        Average Time: 16:45.1

    3 Indiana Area                          106              10  14  18  27  37  38  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50.0
        Average Time: 16:58.0

    4 Altoona Area                          174              17  23  30  49  55  71  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.9
        Average Time: 17:28.9

    5 Peters Township                       184               9  26  43  46  60  66  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.3
        Average Time: 17:27.8

    6 Hempfield Area (7)                    221              22  29  41  59  70  74  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:38.8
        Average Time: 17:43.7

    7 Greater Latrobe                       223              24  40  50  53  56  81  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.7
        Average Time: 17:45.3

    8 Kiski Area                            236              19  31  51  62  73  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:49.6
        Average Time: 17:45.9

    9 Knoch                                 267              33  35  57  58  84  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43.4
        Average Time: 17:56.6

   10 Plum                                  278              20  36  63  67  92  94  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43.7
        Average Time: 17:56.7

   11 Armstrong                             307              39  54  64  68  82 107 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.0
        Average Time: 18:08.2

   12 Punxsutawney Area                     341              25  42  78  87 109 124 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.5
        Average Time: 18:15.1

   13 Marion Center Area                    377              11  75  95  97  99 110 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:14.1
        Average Time: 18:14.8

   14 Somerset Area                         407               7  72 101 112 115 122 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.7
        Average Time: 18:30.7

   15 Baldwin                               417              44  69  85 106 113 118 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:15.7
        Average Time: 18:39.1

   16 Fox Chapel Area                       459              77  86  93 100 103 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.6
        Average Time: 18:43.5

   17 Bishop Canevin                        503              34  91 123 126 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.4
        Average Time: 19:20.5

   18 Freeport Area                         514              13 117 121 130 133 137 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.7
        Average Time: 19:30.3

   19 Gateway                               529              80 102 104 111 132 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:07.9
        Average Time: 19:13.5

   20 Kiski Prep                            544              61  90 108 141 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27.9
        Average Time: 20:05.5

   21 Highlands                             557              21 114 128 146 148                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09.0
        Average Time: 20:37.8

   22 Seton-LaSalle                         604              65 131 134 136 138 140 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:50.8
        Average Time: 20:34.1

   23 Penn Hills                            606              47 120 143 147 149                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:24.5
        Average Time: 21:52.9

 Inc. Blairsville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boy's Varsity

Mount Lebanon    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):    1:20:13.9   Average Time: 16:02.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3557  Bryce Brandenstein     12       2            2        15:54.5      15:54.5      0:05.4
    2   3554  Patrick Anderson       10       3            5        15:56.4      31:51.0      0:07.3
    3   3561  Peter Cosentino        11       4            9        15:56.5      47:47.5      0:07.4
    4   3558  Alex Brokaw            11       5           14        16:08.5    1:03:56.0      0:19.3
    5   3562  Thomas Cosentino       12       8           22        16:17.9    1:20:13.9      0:28.7
    6   3572  Cameron Potts          12      12           34        16:23.6    1:36:37.6      0:34.5
    7   3559  Jack Cameron           12      15           49        16:36.8    1:53:14.5      0:47.7

Pittsburgh Central Catholic    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):    1:23:45.5   Average Time: 16:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3683  Sam Gatti              12       1            1        15:49.1      15:49.1      0:00.0
    2   3705  Max Steffey            12       6            7        16:12.1      32:01.3      0:23.0
    3   3706  Jalin Thomas           12      16           23        16:55.3      48:56.6      1:06.2
    4   3692  Brendan Lawlor         12      28           51        17:20.2    1:06:16.8      1:31.0
    5   3700  Ryan Petrunia          12      32           83        17:28.6    1:23:45.5      1:39.5
    6   3707  Jackson Vento          10      45          128        17:52.1    1:41:37.6      2:03.0
    7   3680  Gennarino Cosemius     10      52          180        17:57.3    1:59:35.0      2:08.1

Indiana Area    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):    1:24:50.0   Average Time: 16:58.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3387  Kendall Branan         10      10           10        16:19.5      16:19.5      0:30.4
    2   3389  Joey Bujdos            11      14           24        16:36.4      32:56.0      0:47.3
    3   3406  Evan Weaver            12      18           42        16:57.3      49:53.4      1:08.2
    4   3386  Matt Berzonsky         11      27           69        17:17.9    1:07:11.3      1:28.8
    5   3409  Julian Yerger          10      37          106        17:38.7    1:24:50.0      1:49.5
    6   3402  Isaac Roadman          10      38          144        17:40.5    1:42:30.6      1:51.4
    7   3393  Isaac Evans            12      48          192        17:55.2    2:00:25.8      2:06.0

Altoona Area    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    1:27:24.9   Average Time: 17:28.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3051  Greg Williams          12      17           17        16:56.2      16:56.2      1:07.1
    2   3028  Haden Boutiller        12      23           40        17:07.1      34:03.4      1:18.0
    3   3039  Brayden Henninger      10      30           70        17:26.0      51:29.5      1:36.9
    4   3031  Cooper D'Angelo        11      49          119        17:55.6    1:09:25.1      2:06.5
    5   3047  Aidan Rispoli          10      55          174        17:59.7    1:27:24.9      2:10.6
    6   3034  Chris Fink             10      71          245        18:18.8    1:45:43.7      2:29.7
    7   3040  Devin Henry            11      83          328        18:33.5    2:04:17.3      2:44.4

Peters Township    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):    1:27:19.3   Average Time: 17:27.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3655  Zack Marmol            10       9            9        16:18.7      16:18.7      0:29.5
    2   3622  Ray Arvizu             12      26           35        17:14.5      33:33.2      1:25.4
    3   3637  Lucas Dunst            10      43           78        17:49.8      51:23.1      2:00.7
    4   3674  Dakota Volzer          12      46          124        17:52.9    1:09:16.0      2:03.7
    5   3672  Sean Sullivan          11      60          184        18:03.3    1:27:19.3      2:14.2
    6   3667  Danny Smail            10      66          250        18:15.7    1:45:35.1      2:26.6
    7   3664  Sean Ruschel           12      76          326        18:22.5    2:03:57.6      2:33.3

Hempfield Area (7)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):    1:28:38.8   Average Time: 17:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3339  Calvin Dziewulski      11      22           22        17:05.7      17:05.7      1:16.6
    2   3325  Logan Ali              10      29           51        17:23.1      34:28.8      1:33.9
    3   3352  Jacob Rzempoluch       10      41           92        17:48.0      52:16.9      1:58.9
    4   3335  Levi Carpenter         10      59          151        18:03.3    1:10:20.2      2:14.1
    5   3349  Gavin Mayo             11      70          221        18:18.6    1:28:38.8      2:29.4
    6   3337  Ryan Crooks            10      74          295        18:21.1    1:47:00.0      2:32.0
    7   3332  Matt Bartus            11      88          383        18:38.7    2:05:38.7      2:49.5

Greater Latrobe    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 223  Team Score (times):    1:28:46.7   Average Time: 17:45.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3295  Justin Carlson         9       24           24        17:08.9      17:08.9      1:19.7
    2   3293  Hunter Bodnar          11      40           64        17:43.7      34:52.6      1:54.5
    3   3300  Jacob Holt             10      50          114        17:55.9      52:48.5      2:06.7
    4   3301  Tommy Labick           11      53          167        17:58.1    1:10:46.6      2:09.0
    5   3306  Collin Wilson          12      56          223        18:00.1    1:28:46.7      2:10.9
    6   3298  James Hill             9       81          304        18:30.3    1:47:17.1      2:41.2
    7   3297  Joseph Hill            9       96          400        18:48.9    2:06:06.0      2:59.7

Kiski Area    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):    1:28:49.6   Average Time: 17:45.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3420  Nick Gabrielli         12      19           19        17:00.8      17:00.8      1:11.7
    2   3425  Angelo Pisani          11      31           50        17:28.0      34:28.9      1:38.8
    3   3429  Sam Shannon            11      51          101        17:56.7      52:25.6      2:07.6
    4   3419  Noah Boyle             11      62          163        18:04.2    1:10:29.9      2:15.0
    5   3427  Irving Sesmas          12      73          236        18:19.7    1:28:49.6      2:30.5
    6   3423  Logan Kelly            11      79          315        18:25.3    1:47:14.9      2:36.2

Knoch    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 267  Team Score (times):    1:29:43.4   Average Time: 17:56.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3448  Isaac Davanzati        12      33           33        17:29.1      17:29.1      1:40.0
    2   3464  Braden Zukowski        10      35           68        17:34.4      35:03.5      1:45.2
    3   3456  Aaron Plyler           10      57          125        18:01.6      53:05.2      2:12.5
    4   3460  Holden Stallsmith      10      58          183        18:02.2    1:11:07.4      2:13.1
    5   3449  Daniel Deal            9       84          267        18:35.9    1:29:43.4      2:46.8
    6   3452  Patrick Jones          12      89          356        18:39.3    1:48:22.7      2:50.1

Plum    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 278  Team Score (times):    1:29:43.7   Average Time: 17:56.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3739  Nicholas Kinek         9       20           20        17:01.3      17:01.3      1:12.1
    2   3742  Justin Mascilli        10      36           56        17:35.5      34:36.8      1:46.4
    3   3737  Christopher Izydore    12      63          119        18:07.8      52:44.6      2:18.7
    4   3740  Steve Leone            12      67          186        18:16.0    1:11:00.7      2:26.9
    5   3730  William Brewer         9       92          278        18:43.0    1:29:43.7      2:53.8
    6   3736  Carson Hawk            10      94          372        18:47.5    1:48:31.2      2:58.3
    7   3732  Shawn Cook             12      98          470        18:53.2    2:07:24.4      3:04.1

Armstrong    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 307  Team Score (times):    1:30:41.0   Average Time: 18:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3886  Mattithia Burt                 39           39        17:42.7      17:42.7      1:53.5
    2   3885  William Kean                   54           93        17:58.8      35:41.5      2:09.7
    3   3884  Owen Valasek                   64          157        18:10.4      53:52.0      2:21.3
    4   3883  Hunter    Wolfe                68          225        18:16.7    1:12:08.8      2:27.6
    5   3887  Maverick Good                  82          307        18:32.1    1:30:41.0      2:43.0
    6   3889  Chris Chavira                 107          414        19:07.4    1:49:48.5      3:18.3
    7   3888  Andy Kamis                    116          530        19:42.5    2:09:31.0      3:53.3

Punxsutawney Area    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 341  Team Score (times):    1:31:15.5   Average Time: 18:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3758  Owen Bartlebaugh       10      25           25        17:10.1      17:10.1      1:21.0
    2   3759  Corbin Heitzenrater    10      42           67        17:49.6      34:59.8      2:00.5
    3   3763  Aiden McLaughlin       9       78          145        18:23.8      53:23.6      2:34.7
    4   3762  Ethan May              11      87          232        18:38.0    1:12:01.7      2:48.8
    5   3765  Evan States            11     109          341        19:13.8    1:31:15.5      3:24.6
    6   3760  Kevin Ingros           11     124          465        20:03.2    1:51:18.7      4:14.1
    7   3764  Sam Rodgers            10     125          590        20:05.5    2:11:24.3      4:16.4

Marion Center Area    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 377  Team Score (times):    1:31:14.1   Average Time: 18:14.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3479  Hunter Armstrong       10      11           11        16:21.7      16:21.7      0:32.6
    2   3493  Connor McGrady         11      75           86        18:22.3      34:44.1      2:33.2
    3   3485  Logan Crooks           12      95          181        18:47.5      53:31.6      2:58.4
    4   3494  Brandon O'Hara         12      97          278        18:49.0    1:12:20.7      2:59.9
    5   3496  Tyler Sacco            10      99          377        18:53.4    1:31:14.1      3:04.3
    6   3497  Anthony Scott          9      110          487        19:15.2    1:50:29.4      3:26.1
    7   3486  Garrick Davies         12     119          606        19:50.7    2:10:20.1      4:01.6

Somerset Area    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 407  Team Score (times):    1:32:33.7   Average Time: 18:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3833  Cejay Walker           11       7            7        16:15.8      16:15.8      0:26.7
    2   3818  Jacob Groger           10      72           79        18:19.2      34:35.1      2:30.1
    3   3830  Andrew Straka          8      101          180        18:56.7      53:31.8      3:07.6
    4   3816  James Bastian          10     112          292        19:21.6    1:12:53.5      3:32.5
    5   3820  Jon Huynh              12     115          407        19:40.1    1:32:33.7      3:51.0
    6   3822  Gabe Mantilla          11     122          529        19:56.9    1:52:30.6      4:07.8
    7   3828  Ben Raygor             10     127          656        20:09.3    2:12:39.9      4:20.1

Baldwin    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 417  Team Score (times):    1:33:15.7   Average Time: 18:39.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3074  Jack Mezeivtch         12      44           44        17:52.0      17:52.0      2:02.8
    2   3073  jared koenig           10      69          113        18:17.6      36:09.6      2:28.5
    3   3070  caden harsh            10      85          198        18:36.2      54:45.8      2:47.0
    4   3071  ethan hoey             11     106          304        19:01.4    1:13:47.3      3:12.3
    5   3077  Kevin Sheehan          12     113          417        19:28.4    1:33:15.7      3:39.3
    6   3068  joey bolla             12     118          535        19:50.0    1:53:05.8      4:00.9
    7   3075  Michael Starzynski     12     139          674        21:52.2    2:14:58.0      6:03.1

Fox Chapel Area    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 459  Team Score (times):    1:33:37.6   Average Time: 18:43.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3147  Ryan Kenyon            9       77           77        18:22.5      18:22.5      2:33.4
    2   3143  Shane Funk             9       86          163        18:37.8      37:00.4      2:48.7
    3   3153  Jose Morales           9       93          256        18:43.4      55:43.8      2:54.2
    4   3155  Oscar Oliva            10     100          356        18:55.5    1:14:39.4      3:06.4
    5   3157  Ari Schwartz           12     103          459        18:58.1    1:33:37.6      3:09.0
    6   3141  Jason Carter           9      105          564        18:58.2    1:52:35.8      3:09.1

Bishop Canevin    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 503  Team Score (times):    1:36:42.4   Average Time: 19:20.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3095  Donavin Meriwether     12      34           34        17:33.0      17:33.0      1:43.9
    2   3097  Adam Petrovich         12      91          125        18:42.6      36:15.7      2:53.5
    3   3094  Dante DeFrank          11     123          248        20:01.8      56:17.6      4:12.7
    4   3093  Thomas Deasy           10     126          374        20:06.4    1:16:24.1      4:17.3
    5   3092  Danny Bigley           12     129          503        20:18.3    1:36:42.4      4:29.2

Freeport Area    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 514  Team Score (times):    1:37:31.7   Average Time: 19:30.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3193  Johnathan Asay         12      13           13        16:29.5      16:29.5      0:40.4
    2   3198  Brett Jones            11     117          130        19:48.0      36:17.5      3:58.8
    3   3199  Samuel Kristine        10     121          251        19:55.8      56:13.4      4:06.7
    4   3201  Isaac Linhart          9      130          381        20:18.3    1:16:31.8      4:29.2
    5   3195  Dean Cyphert           12     133          514        20:59.9    1:37:31.7      5:10.8
    6   3200  Eli Lindsay            10     137          651        21:38.9    1:59:10.7      5:49.8
    7   3196  Travis Domhoff         10     145          796        22:37.1    2:21:47.8      6:47.9

Gateway    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 529  Team Score (times):    1:36:07.9   Average Time: 19:13.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3238  Riley Pritchard        10      80           80        18:25.8      18:25.8      2:36.7
    2   3240  Joseph Storey          9      102          182        18:57.5      37:23.3      3:08.4
    3   3242  Luke Whisel            9      104          286        18:58.2      56:21.5      3:09.0
    4   3237  Bryce Machi            10     111          397        19:20.7    1:15:42.3      3:31.6
    5   3235  Patrick Daum           12     132          529        20:25.5    1:36:07.9      4:36.4
    6   3239  Lucas Seibel           12     135          664        21:15.3    1:57:23.2      5:26.2

Kiski Prep    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 544  Team Score (times):    1:40:27.9   Average Time: 20:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3431  Gaheris Kohut          10      61           61        18:03.3      18:03.3      2:14.2
    2   3430  Corben Kohut           10      90          151        18:40.5      36:43.9      2:51.4
    3   3433  Ryan Pettes            10     108          259        19:12.0      55:56.0      3:22.9
    4   3432  Dylan Pettes           10     141          400        22:06.0    1:18:02.0      6:16.9
    5   3434  Christian Spahn        10     144          544        22:25.8    1:40:27.9      6:36.6

Highlands    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 557  Team Score (times):    1:43:09.0   Average Time: 20:37.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3364  Thimons Cj             10      21           21        17:04.7      17:04.7      1:15.6
    2   3365  bryce eddy             10     114          135        19:32.7      36:37.5      3:43.6
    3   3367  Chase Godfrey          10     128          263        20:10.9      56:48.4      4:21.8
    4   3368  Jacob Taliana          10     146          409        22:43.3    1:19:31.7      6:54.1
    5   3366  Zac Geiger             11     148          557        23:37.2    1:43:09.0      7:48.1

Seton-LaSalle    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 604  Team Score (times):    1:42:50.8   Average Time: 20:34.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3778  Sean Maxwell           11      65           65        18:12.0      18:12.0      2:22.9
    2   3777  Andrew Lyle            11     131          196        20:21.5      38:33.6      4:32.4
    3   3773  Zachary Horensky       12     134          330        21:10.9      59:44.5      5:21.8
    4   3779  James Sanchioli        11     136          466        21:27.1    1:21:11.7      5:38.0
    5   3775  Logan Kuntz            9      138          604        21:39.1    1:42:50.8      5:49.9
    6   3776  Peter Kutschke         9      140          744        21:56.5    2:04:47.3      6:07.4
    7   3774  Caleb Klemick          12     142          886        22:06.5    2:26:53.9      6:17.4

Penn Hills    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 606  Team Score (times):    1:49:24.5   Average Time: 21:52.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3592  Micah Silverman        12      47           47        17:53.8      17:53.8      2:04.7
    2   3589  Kaleb Lester           11     120          167        19:52.5      37:46.3      4:03.3
    3   3590  Darien Mallory         10     143          310        22:17.4    1:00:03.8      6:28.2
    4   3591  Tyler Rypcinski        10     147          457        23:21.4    1:23:25.2      7:32.3
    5   3587  Josh Gerken            9      149          606        25:59.2    1:49:24.5     10:10.1

Blairsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3112  Turner Cunningham      12   Less Than  5           20:05.5      20:05.5      4:16.4
    2   3115  Cole Schrack           11   Less Than  5           20:49.6      40:55.2      5:00.4
    3   3113  Mason Emanuel          12   Less Than  5           22:01.5    1:02:56.7      6:12.4
    4   3114  Lloyd Luchinsinger     11   Less Than  5           22:06.8    1:25:03.5      6:17.7

Valley    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3882  Nick Barko                  Less Than  5           19:48.1      19:48.1      3:59.0