Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
5K Run | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Savannah Ackley | Mears MI | 128 | 15 | 3 | 19:03.2 | 6:09/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Andrew Whitney | Mears MI | 124 | 18 | 1 | 17:55.8 | 5:47/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Inger Evans | Pentwater MI | 157 | 59 | 25 | 29:27.2 | 9:30/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Keith Kumler | Lancaster OH | 210 | 49 | 14 | 24:39.8 | 7:57/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Connie Dodds | Hart MI | 211 | 63 | 36 | 30:52.6 | 9:57/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Richard Smith | Pentwater MI | 202 | 68 | 16 | 24:43.6 | 7:58/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Alyson Enns | Hart MI | 123 | 12 | 6 | 19:52.7 | 6:25/M | ||
2 | Sophia Kumler | Lancaster OH | 209 | 14 | 18 | 24:52.3 | 8:01/M | ||
3 | Emily Schwarz | Mears MI | 139 | 12 | 39 | 31:29.0 | 10:09/M | ||
4 | Audrey Huizen | Sparta MI | 153 | 12 | 44 | 32:35.6 | 10:31/M | ||
5 | Jen Henderson | Gibsonburg OH | 122 | 10 | 63 | 46:01.0 | 14:51/M | ||
6 | Emma Jeffries | Hart MI | 132 | 10 | 68 | 48:35.1 | 15:40/M | ||
7 | Isabella Bustos | Shelby MI | 155 | 9 | 70 | 54:33.5 | 17:36/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Clayton Ackley | Mears MI | 127 | 13 | 4 | 19:12.0 | 6:12/M | ||
2 | Nathan Holwerda | Byron Center MI | 179 | 14 | 7 | 20:47.3 | 6:42/M | ||
3 | Seth Ackley | Mears MI | 193 | 14 | 10 | 21:10.9 | 6:50/M | ||
4 | Jacob Henderson | Gibsonburg OH | 121 | 12 | 32 | 30:32.5 | 9:51/M | ||
5 | Gavin Blanksma | Allendale MI | 191 | 11 | 40 | 31:58.7 | 10:19/M | ||
6 | Trevor Blanksma | Allendale MI | 189 | 12 | 51 | 34:59.5 | 11:17/M | ||
7 | Zachary Schwarz | Mears MI | 140 | 12 | 57 | 38:49.8 | 12:31/M | ||
8 | Mason Wynsma | Allendale MI | 187 | 11 | 58 | 39:23.5 | 12:42/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Audrey Whiteside | Grand Rapids MI | 116 | 18 | 8 | 20:54.6 | 6:45/M | ||
2 | Audry Enns | Hart MI | 135 | 15 | 11 | 21:27.3 | 6:55/M | ||
3 | Layla Creed | Hart MI | 137 | 15 | 17 | 24:47.5 | 8:00/M | ||
4 | Kylie Kavis | Manistee MI | 197 | 19 | 52 | 35:00.6 | 11:17/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | William Schlaack | Hart MI | 133 | 18 | 5 | 19:48.1 | 6:23/M | ||
2 | Patrick Morgan | Grand Rapids MI | 117 | 19 | 9 | 20:55.1 | 6:45/M | ||
3 | Jacob Quinn | Pentwater MI | 205 | 19 | 13 | 23:57.4 | 7:44/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Felicia Slate | Pentwater MI | 156 | 27 | 12 | 22:45.5 | 7:20/M | ||
2 | Elle Walters | Chicago IL | 167 | 28 | 19 | 25:29.2 | 8:13/M | ||
3 | Jenna Jordan | Grand Rapids MI | 207 | 29 | 22 | 28:20.5 | 9:08/M | ||
4 | Laura Kozminski | Grand Rapids MI | 206 | 26 | 28 | 30:06.2 | 9:43/M | ||
5 | Rachel Jordan | Cedar Springs MI | 208 | 27 | 42 | 32:20.1 | 10:26/M | ||
6 | Johanna Kahny | Grand Rapids MI | 185 | 26 | 43 | 32:20.6 | 10:26/M | ||
7 | Emily Schulz | Chicago IL | 169 | 29 | 67 | 47:34.6 | 15:21/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Austin Enns | Hart MI | 145 | 21 | 2 | 18:17.2 | 5:54/M | ||
2 | Tyler Walters | Chicago IL | 168 | 28 | 20 | 26:03.0 | 8:24/M | ||
3 | Andrew Sutherland | Chicago IL | 170 | 28 | 24 | 28:27.3 | 9:11/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Lauren Landiak | Jamaica Plain MA | 165 | 31 | 23 | 28:26.8 | 9:10/M | ||
2 | Colleen East | Pentwater MI | 175 | 30 | 26 | 29:46.3 | 9:36/M | ||
3 | Janelle Hoenle | Macomb MI | 192 | 38 | 27 | 29:58.7 | 9:40/M | ||
4 | Brianne Blanksma | Allendale MI | 190 | 38 | 55 | 36:28.5 | 11:46/M | ||
5 | Jaime Wynsma | Allendale MI | 188 | 39 | 59 | 39:24.3 | 12:43/M | ||
6 | Bridget Hall | Hart MI | 134 | 38 | 61 | 42:14.4 | 13:37/M | ||
7 | Irma Bustos | Shelby MI | 154 | 36 | 71 | 54:34.3 | 17:36/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Timothy Brower | Pentwater MI | 174 | 31 | 15 | 24:41.3 | 7:58/M | ||
2 | Brian Henderson | Gibsonburg OH | 120 | 37 | 35 | 30:49.2 | 9:56/M | ||
3 | Nicholas Landiak | Jamaica Plain MA | 166 | 31 | 66 | 46:18.3 | 14:56/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jodi Postma | Jenison MI | 213 | 47 | 30 | 30:22.1 | 9:48/M | ||
2 | Heidi Anderson | Scottville MI | 141 | 40 | 34 | 30:41.2 | 9:54/M | ||
3 | Nicole Schwarz | Mears MI | 138 | 44 | 37 | 31:16.1 | 10:05/M | ||
4 | Marissa Huizen | Sparta MI | 150 | 40 | 46 | 32:36.5 | 10:31/M | ||
5 | Susan Wynsma | Grand Rapids MI | 186 | 41 | 48 | 33:11.5 | 10:42/M | ||
6 | Katy Bilkey | West Bloomfield MI | 158 | 41 | 62 | 45:38.9 | 14:43/M | ||
7 | Jen Henderson | Gibsonburg OH | 119 | 45 | 64 | 46:04.0 | 14:52/M | ||
8 | Beth Koch | Hart MI | 131 | 42 | 69 | 49:06.1 | 15:50/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Daniel Ratliff | Dayton OH | 215 | 46 | 21 | 27:10.1 | 8:46/M | ||
2 | Todd Huizen | Sparta MI | 151 | 42 | 45 | 32:36.0 | 10:31/M | ||
3 | Dominic Buschini | Kalamazoo MI | 182 | 46 | 53 | 35:05.8 | 11:19/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jill Telsed | Pentwater MI | 217 | 51 | 29 | 30:21.2 | 9:47/M | ||
2 | Shelly Schummel | Hudsonville MI | 214 | 58 | 31 | 30:22.6 | 9:48/M | ||
3 | Regina Metzler | Hart MI | 177 | 55 | 33 | 30:35.8 | 9:52/M | ||
4 | Sue Cuddington | Grand Haven MI | 216 | 53 | 47 | 33:09.9 | 10:42/M | ||
5 | Kathy Beebe | Hart MI | 144 | 59 | 49 | 33:27.4 | 10:47/M | ||
6 | Andrea Chapman | Hebron OH | 162 | 55 | 56 | 38:06.5 | 12:17/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Thomas Holwerda | Byron Center MI | 178 | 53 | 38 | 31:22.0 | 10:07/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 69 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jane Jansen | Naperville IL | 164 | 63 | 65 | 46:17.5 | 14:56/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Ron Rash | Mears MI | 181 | 69 | 41 | 32:03.3 | 10:20/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 79 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Doug Messerlie | Pentwater MI | 218 | 72 | 50 | 34:36.0 | 11:10/M | ||
2 | Matt Britton | Rothbury MI | 196 | 73 | 54 | 36:19.0 | 11:43/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 80 and over | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Geri Ellinger | Pentwater MI | 143 | 81 | 60 | 40:32.0 | 13:05/M | ||
5K Walk | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Phyllis Shance | Pentwater MI | 142 | 60 | 1 | 40:28.9 | 13:03/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Greg Cameron | Hinsdale IL | 219 | 49 | 2 | 43:40.8 | 14:05/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Linda Cameron | Hinsdale IL | 220 | 49 | 3 | 43:41.6 | 14:05/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Dave McCullough | Hemet CA | 198 | 85 | 7 | 55:40.6 | 17:57/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Marian Schulz | Chicago IL | 172 | 63 | 5 | 47:33.7 | 15:20/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Dennis Neilson | Pentwater MI | 147 | 73 | 9 | 1:04:04.9 | 20:40/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 0-99 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Tiffany Buschimi | Kalamazoo MI | 212 | 39 | 4 | 46:19.2 | 14:56/M | ||
2 | Carolyn Herrington | Pentwater MI | 118 | 64 | 6 | 52:21.6 | 16:53/M | ||
3 | Cassandra Riggs | Montague MI | 159 | 35 | 8 | 1:01:36.2 | 19:52/M | ||
4 | Carly Fraas | Dewitt MI | 222 | 35 | 10 | 1:04:05.8 | 20:40/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 0-99 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Bert Zimmerman | Madison IN | 221 | 85 | 11 | 1:06:35.7 | 21:29/M | ||
10K Run | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Adelyn Ackley | Mears MI | 129 | 17 | 1 | 38:01.5 | 6:08/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Angel Tienda | Shelby MI | 136 | 25 | 3 | 44:15.6 | 7:08/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Heather Urbon | Ludington MI | 126 | 52 | 6 | 53:32.0 | 8:38/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Todd Metzler | Hart MI | 176 | 57 | 4 | 53:18.7 | 8:36/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jim Pearce | Pentwater MI | 184 | 63 | 11 | 1:00:50.7 | 9:49/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Alayna Ackley | Mears MI | 130 | 18 | 2 | 42:25.1 | 6:50/M | ||
2 | Samantha Huizen | Sparta MI | 152 | 15 | 5 | 53:29.7 | 8:38/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Sara Schillio | Battle Creek MI | 203 | 38 | 8 | 58:52.4 | 9:30/M | ||
2 | Sarah Flowers | Louisville KY | 201 | 39 | 10 | 59:19.1 | 9:34/M | ||
3 | Andrea Flynn | Hinsdale IL | 125 | 39 | 15 | 1:10:06.4 | 11:18/M | ||
4 | Jen Keith | Grand Rapids MI | 148 | 36 | 18 | 1:11:59.7 | 11:37/M | ||
5 | Stacy Ramsey | Harbor Beach MI | 194 | 34 | 19 | 1:13:45.1 | 11:54/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Susie Hofmann | Pentwater MI | 204 | 48 | 9 | 59:12.1 | 9:33/M | ||
2 | Julie Morrow | Grand Rapids MI | 149 | 49 | 12 | 1:04:31.6 | 10:24/M | ||
3 | Krista Johnson | Scottville MI | 180 | 45 | 14 | 1:07:54.3 | 10:57/M | ||
4 | Charlotte Pease | Ada MI | 199 | 47 | 17 | 1:11:57.4 | 11:36/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Randy Pease | Ada MI | 200 | 48 | 16 | 1:11:56.9 | 11:36/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Janice Grammatico | Grandville MI | 183 | 50 | 13 | 1:07:07.1 | 10:50/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Terry Riggs | Montague MI | 160 | 57 | 7 | 58:42.5 | 9:28/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 79 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
DNF | John Stevens | Shelby MI | 161 | 70 | 20 | - | - |