RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K

Race Date:9-08-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M U       19:15.31  6:11 1/88      M40-49:1/36      72.69  
   2.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M U       20:32.03  6:36 2/88      M60-69:1/9       82.46  
   3.Steven Yen           Caldwell,NJ        22 M         20:43.20  6:40 3/88      M20-29:1/5       62.62  
   4.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         20:46.11  6:41 4/88      M40-49:2/36      68.88  
   5.Cameron Sontz        Montville,NJ       10 M         21:01.01  6:45 5/88      M10-19:1/9       73.82  
   6.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F         21:28.13  6:54 1/96      F30-39:1/31      69.63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Glenn Prives         North Caldwell,NJ  34 M         21:47.61  7:00 6/88      M30-39:1/10      60.53  
   8.Thomas Withus        North Caldwell,NJ  36 M         21:49.71  7:01 7/88      M30-39:2/10      61.09  
   9.Patrick Mcdermott    Caldwell,NJ        35 M         22:27.19  7:13 8/88      M30-39:3/10      59.03  
  10.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      32 F         22:29.67  7:14 2/96      F30-39:2/31      65.70  
  11.Alex Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M         22:33.31  7:15 9/88      M10-19:2/9       62.12  
  12.Zach Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M         22:35.74  7:16 10/88     M10-19:3/9       62.03  
  13.Alexa Perillo        North Caldwell,NJ  24 F         22:36.18  7:16 3/96      F20-29:1/11      65.29  
  14.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M U       22:40.73  7:17 11/88     M60-69:2/9       70.39  
  15.Matt Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      43 M         23:19.17  7:30 12/88     M40-49:3/36      60.02  
  16.Thomas Rosen         Caldwell,NJ        56 M         23:35.21  7:35 13/88     M50-59:1/16      65.50  
  17.Derek Pines          Caldwell,NJ        41 M         23:39.25  7:36 14/88     M40-49:4/36      58.34  
  18.David Kohlberg       North Caldwell,NJ  40 M         23:49.41  7:40 15/88     M40-49:5/36      57.52  
  19.Mike Diplacido       Caldwell,NJ        62 M         23:55.40  7:41 16/88     M60-69:3/9       67.84  
  20.Douglas Friedman     Caldwell,NJ        47 M U       23:55.89  7:42 17/88     M40-49:6/36      60.26  
  21.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F U       23:57.27  7:42 4/96      F40-49:1/27      63.66  
  22.Cassidy Sontz        Pine Brook,NJ      12 F         23:59.51  7:43 5/96      F10-19:1/6       68.68  
  23.Tony Gromada         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         24:00.42  7:43 18/88     M40-49:7/36      57.49  
  24.Alex Clift           Caldwell,NJ        40 M         24:02.53  7:44 19/88     M40-49:8/36      57.00  
  25.Jeffrey Shapiro      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M         24:04.89  7:45 20/88     M50-59:2/16      62.69  
  26.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M         24:21.60  7:50 21/88     M20-29:2/5       53.28  
  27.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  37 F         24:25.12  7:51 6/96      F30-39:3/31      61.23  
  28.Erin Burke           Caldwell,NJ        35 F         24:36.15  7:55 7/96      F30-39:4/31      60.38  
  29.Greg Derosa          Wyckoff,NJ         35 M         24:50.03  7:59 22/88     M30-39:4/10      53.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       32 F U       24:54.92  8:01 8/96      F30-39:5/31      59.32  
  31.Bob Kessler          Caldwell,NJ        48 M         24:58.90  8:02 23/88     M40-49:9/36      58.16  
  32.Kenneth Schlegel     Caldwell,NJ        52 M         25:12.87  8:06 24/88     M50-59:3/16      59.41  
  33.Heath Korenstein     Caldwell,NJ        42 M         25:14.84  8:07 25/88     M40-49:10/36     55.07  
  34.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    61 M         25:14.96  8:07 26/88     M60-69:4/9       63.76  
  35.Andrea Brower        Caldwell,NJ        35 F         25:21.97  8:09 9/96      F30-39:6/31      58.59  
  36.Rick Ronchetti       Caldwell,NJ        43 M         25:32.00  8:13 27/88     M40-49:11/36     54.85  
  37.Jason Schlachter     North Caldwell,NJ  37 M         25:35.14  8:14 28/88     M30-39:5/10      52.44  
  38.Katelyn Brower       Caldwell,NJ        26 F         25:43.65  8:16 10/96     F20-29:2/11      57.38  
  39.Andy Bronsnick       Caldwell,NJ        46 M         25:46.74  8:17 29/88     M40-49:12/36     55.52  
  40.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M         25:54.62  8:20 30/88     M50-59:4/16      57.80  
  41.Jimmy Trigo          Caldwell,NJ        52 M         25:55.94  8:20 31/88     M50-59:5/16      57.76  
  42.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         25:56.23  8:20 32/88     M40-49:13/36     56.42  
  43.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         26:07.74  8:24 33/88     M30-39:6/10      52.09  
  44.Jodi Sanietta        Essex Fells,NJ     53 F         26:13.29  8:26 11/96     F50-59:1/12      65.11  
  45.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   55 M         26:14.77  8:26 34/88     M50-59:6/16      58.42  
  46.Tracy Cuvin          North Caldwell,NJ  40 F         26:15.73  8:27 12/96     F40-49:2/27      57.75  
  47.Dave Simon           Caldwell,NJ        41 M         26:17.16  8:27 35/88     M40-49:14/36     52.49  
  48.Joe Brower           Caldwell,NJ        37 M         26:24.95  8:30 36/88     M30-39:7/10      50.82  
  49.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U       26:31.37  8:32 37/88     M60-69:5/9       63.86  
  50.Stacey Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         26:41.30  8:35 13/96     F40-49:3/27      59.38  
  51.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         44 M         26:46.80  8:37 38/88     M40-49:15/36     52.67  
  52.John Morgan          Caldwell,NJ        41 M         26:48.76  8:37 39/88     M40-49:16/36     51.48  
  53.David Kolesar        North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         26:53.62  8:39 40/88     M50-59:7/16      54.84  
  54.Julie Kayzerman      Caldwell,NJ        24 F         27:00.46  8:41 14/96     F20-29:3/11      54.66  
  55.Adriana Herrera      Caldwell,NJ        45 F         27:19.69  8:47 15/96     F40-49:4/27      57.48  
  56.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F         27:28.30  8:50 16/96     F40-49:5/27      57.69  
  57.Brian Levitt         North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         27:36.09  8:53 41/88     M40-49:17/36     50.35  
  58.Andrea Gendel        North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         27:37.28  8:53 17/96     F40-49:6/27      56.86  
  59.Jessica Sullivan     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         27:44.67  8:55 18/96     F30-39:7/31      54.38  
  60.Tania Michel         Caldwell,NJ        39 F         27:48.71  8:57 19/96     F30-39:8/31      54.25  
  61.Carrie Halper        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F         27:49.23  8:57 20/96     F40-49:7/27      55.17  
  62.Nicolina Veneziano   Toms River,NJ      28 F         27:49.23  8:57 21/96     F20-29:4/11      53.05  
  63.Rachel Root          Caldwell,NJ        39 F         27:49.51  8:57 22/96     F30-39:9/31      54.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Brett Goodman        North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         27:57.87  9:00 42/88     M40-49:18/36     52.35  
  65.Lauren Dopkin        Hoboken,NJ         39 F         27:58.46  9:00 23/96     F30-39:10/31     53.93  
  66.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         28:01.08  9:01 24/96     F40-49:8/27      54.43  
  67.Nam Galiano          Caldwell,NJ        42 F         28:01.75  9:01 25/96     F40-49:9/27      54.78  
  68.Skyler Simson        Caldwell,NJ        20 F         28:07.47  9:03 26/96     F20-29:5/11      52.49  
  69.Victor Lupi          Clifton,NJ         52 M         28:08.73  9:03 43/88     M50-59:8/16      53.22  
  70.Stephanie Bartosh    Garwood,NJ         37 F         28:10.84  9:04 27/96     F30-39:11/31     53.08  
  71.Anthony Rainone      Caldwell,NJ        41 M         28:19.98  9:07 44/88     M40-49:19/36     48.73  
  72.Laura Copeland       Caldwell,NJ        36 F         28:28.64  9:09 28/96     F30-39:12/31     52.34  
  73.Sara Yannell         Caldwell,NJ        37 F         28:28.83  9:09 29/96     F30-39:13/31     52.52  
  74.David Levine         North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         28:32.80  9:11 45/88     M40-49:20/36     50.52  
  75.Earl Marshall        North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         28:38.13  9:12 46/88     M40-49:21/36     51.10  
  76.Joshua Raymond       North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         28:43.38  9:14 47/88     M40-49:22/36     50.20  
  77.Julio Fuentes        North Caldwell,NJ  72 M         28:48.69  9:16 48/88     M70-98:1/1       62.15  
  78.Michael Kurlander    Caldwell,NJ        31 M         29:09.90  9:23 49/88     M30-39:8/10      44.75  
  79.Jennifer Willette    North Caldwell,NJ  38 F         29:17.37  9:25 30/96     F30-39:14/31     51.26  
  80.Beth Shapiro         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         29:18.70  9:26 31/96     F50-59:2/12      59.60  
  81.Nicole Polini        Caldwell,NJ        46 F         29:20.02  9:26 32/96     F40-49:10/27     54.02  
  82.Matt Saggese         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         29:24.79  9:28 50/88     M40-49:23/36     46.93  
  83.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        68 M         29:33.41  9:30 51/88     M60-69:6/9       57.84  
  84.Lisa Perillo         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         29:34.32  9:31 33/96     F50-59:3/12      59.06  
  85.Gloria Galioto       Parsippany,NJ      41 F         29:40.20  9:32 34/96     F40-49:11/27     51.40  
  86.Elona Diamond        Caldwell,NJ        37 F         29:42.43  9:33 35/96     F30-39:15/31     50.34  
  87.Heather Krannich     North Caldwell,NJ  22 F         29:45.43  9:34 36/96     F20-29:6/11      49.61  
  88.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F         29:50.15  9:36 37/96     F40-49:12/27     53.63  
  89.Allison Stupak       Caldwell,NJ        39 F         30:04.38  9:40 38/96     F30-39:16/31     50.16  
  90.Amy Curcio           Caldwell,NJ        48 F         30:04.57  9:40 39/96     F40-49:13/27     53.76  
  91.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M         30:22.04  9:46 52/88     M60-69:7/9       52.55  
  92.Lacy Macdonald       Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F         30:24.78  9:47 40/96     F30-39:17/31     49.01  
  93.Luke Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    29 M         30:26.65  9:47 53/88     M20-29:3/5       42.69  
  94.Timothy Cook         Township Of Was,NJ 47 M U       30:28.37  9:48 54/88     M40-49:24/36     47.31  
  95.Pamela Livecchi      Caldwell,NJ        50 F         30:30.14  9:49 41/96     F50-59:4/12      54.14  
  96.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  22 M         30:34.69  9:50 55/88     M20-29:4/5       42.45  
  97.Kathleen Lee         Verona,NJ          46 F         30:38.34  9:51 42/96     F40-49:14/27     51.73  
  98.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M         30:38.75  9:51 56/88     M50-59:9/16      51.25  
  99.Lisa Pedi            Verona,NJ          30 F         30:44.50  9:53 43/96     F30-39:18/31     48.02  
 100.Anthony Derose       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         30:49.52  9:55 57/88     M40-49:25/36     45.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Kimberly Iannarone   North Caldwell,NJ  22 F         31:26.46 10:07 44/96     F20-29:7/11      46.95  
 102.Kirsten Forster      West Orange,NJ     30 F         31:29.48 10:08 45/96     F30-39:19/31     46.88  
 103.Brett Rosen          Caldwell,NJ        42 M         31:41.82 10:12 58/88     M40-49:26/36     43.87  
 104.James Alworth        Caldwell,NJ        53 M         32:19.71 10:24 59/88     M50-59:10/16     46.69  
 105.June Troiano         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         32:20.02 10:24 46/96     F40-49:15/27     49.99  
 106.Kevin Sweeney        Caldwell,NJ        44 M         32:34.50 10:29 60/88     M40-49:27/36     43.30  
 107.Ashley Pines         Caldwell,NJ        41 F         32:39.20 10:30 47/96     F40-49:16/27     46.71  
 108.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        67 F         32:55.59 10:35 48/96     F60-69:1/6       61.54  
 109.Gregorio Maceri      North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         32:57.65 10:36 61/88     M40-49:28/36     42.18  
 110.Griffen Shapiro      Caldwell,NJ        14 F         32:59.36 10:37 49/96     F10-19:2/6       47.85  
 111.Samantha Shapiro     North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         33:00.72 10:37 50/96     F10-19:3/6       47.83  
 112.Sofia Wissert        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         33:00.74 10:37 51/96     F10-19:4/6       47.83  
 113.Debra D'allegro      Caldwell,NJ        49 F         33:02.46 10:38 52/96     F40-49:17/27     49.46  
 114.Brian Snerson        Caldwell,NJ        50 M U       33:16.72 10:42 62/88     M50-59:11/16     44.32  
 115.Andrew Lieberman     Caldwell,NJ        48 M         33:34.08 10:48 63/88     M40-49:29/36     43.27  
 116.Alison Levitt        North Caldwell,NJ  43 F         33:35.30 10:48 53/96     F40-49:18/27     46.02  
 117.Amanda Costentino    Boonton,NJ         25 F         33:40.31 10:50 54/96     F20-29:8/11      43.84  
 118.Susan Alamia         Caldwell,NJ        39 F         33:41.69 10:50 55/96     F30-39:20/31     44.78  
 119.Thomas Bergamasco    Totowa,NJ          51 M         33:50.37 10:53 64/88     M50-59:12/16     43.92  
 120.Jay Ryan             North Caldwell,NJ  55 M         34:02.46 10:57 65/88     M50-59:13/16     45.04  
 121.Joe Angelo           ,                  49 M         34:08.98 10:59 66/88     M40-49:30/36     42.87  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Luca Palescandolo    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         34:16.39 11:01 67/88     M10-19:4/9       39.20  
 123.Tom Ingham           Caldwell,NJ        54 M         34:17.50 11:02 68/88     M50-59:14/16     44.36  
 124.Avinash Jadhav       North Caldwell,NJ  8  M         34:18.83 11:02 69/88     M 1- 9:1/2       50.03  
 125.Viktoriya Shchegol   Caldwell,NJ        42 F         34:20.55 11:03 56/96     F40-49:19/27     44.71  
 126.Benjamin Solomonov   Caldwell,NJ        13 M         34:20.55 11:03 70/88     M10-19:5/9       40.81  
 127.Beverly Salerno      Caldwell,NJ        70 F U       34:20.88 11:03 57/96     F70-98:1/1       61.46  
 128.Debra Ryan           North Caldwell,NJ  57 F         34:23.34 11:04 58/96     F50-59:5/12      51.99  
 129.Frank Mazza          Caldwell,NJ        41 M         34:31.88 11:06 71/88     M40-49:31/36     39.98  
 130.Barbara Romaine      West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         34:40.85 11:09 59/96     F40-49:20/27     46.15  
 131.Julie Rosen          Caldwell,NJ        42 F         34:41.35 11:09 60/96     F40-49:21/27     44.25  
 132.Mike Gesario         Roseland,NJ        40 M         34:54.45 11:14 72/88     M40-49:32/36     39.26  
 133.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     61 M U       35:32.56 11:26 73/88     M60-69:8/9       45.29  
 134.Philip Livecchi      Caldwell,NJ        51 M         35:34.18 11:26 74/88     M50-59:15/16     41.78  
 135.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    64 F         36:24.13 11:42 61/96     F60-69:2/6       53.52  
 136.Kris George          Caldwell,NJ        66 F         36:29.58 11:44 62/96     F60-69:3/6       54.80  
 137.Melissa Zavecz       West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         36:31.84 11:45 63/96     F30-39:21/31     40.59  
 138.Blair Rosenthal-skow Caldwell,NJ        38 F         36:42.64 11:48 64/96     F30-39:22/31     40.91  
 139.Kevin Skowronek      Caldwell,NJ        37 M         36:43.34 11:49 75/88     M30-39:9/10      36.54  
 140.Catherine Hegney     Caldwell,NJ        45 F         36:52.66 11:52 65/96     F40-49:22/27     42.60  
 141.Jennifer Barta       Caldwell,NJ        35 F         37:05.61 11:56 66/96     F30-39:23/31     40.06  
 142.Sharon Kaus          Clementon,NJ       39 F         37:06.36 11:56 67/96     F30-39:24/31     40.66  
 143.Jaime Chavkin        Little Falls,NJ    40 F         37:08.51 11:57 68/96     F40-49:23/27     40.83  
 144.Micah Kamenetskiy    Caldwell,NJ        11 F         37:13.32 11:58 69/96     F10-19:5/6       45.41  
 145.Masha Kamenetskaya   Caldwell,NJ        27 F         37:13.39 11:58 70/96     F20-29:9/11      39.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Anatoliy Kamenetskiy Caldwell,NJ        48 M         37:22.07 12:01 76/88     M40-49:33/36     38.87  
 147.Joshua Kamenetskiy   Caldwell,NJ        11 M         37:31.95 12:04 77/88     M10-19:6/9       39.75  
 148.Carolyn Blaqojevic   Caldwell,NJ        47 F         37:31.99 12:04 71/96     F40-49:24/27     42.65  
 149.Viviana Rivadeneira  ,                  31 F         37:39.28 12:07 72/96     F30-39:25/31     39.21  
 150.Adam Randall         Caldwell,NJ        13 M         37:52.91 12:11 78/88     M10-19:7/9       37.00  
 151.Latha Jadhav         North Caldwell,NJ  39 F         38:05.02 12:15 73/96     F30-39:26/31     39.61  
 152.Pratap Jadhav        North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         38:06.01 12:15 79/88     M40-49:34/36     38.12  
 153.Nagesh Bhide         Caldwell,NJ        42 M         38:54.69 12:31 80/88     M40-49:35/36     35.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.George Chen          North Caldwell,NJ  37 M         40:24.38 13:00 81/88     M30-39:10/10     33.21  
 155.Krystyna Krul        North Caldwell,NJ  57 F         41:12.21 13:15 74/96     F50-59:6/12      43.39  
 156.Irena Kapitula       North Caldwell,NJ  51 F         41:12.41 13:15 75/96     F50-59:7/12      40.53  
 157.Jennifer Grubb       Livingston,NJ      50 F         41:22.57 13:19 76/96     F50-59:8/12      39.93  
 158.Aj Michelotti        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         41:41.75 13:25 82/88     M10-19:8/9       32.84  
 159.Judy Pharai          Caldwell,NJ        57 F         41:42.22 13:25 77/96     F50-59:9/12      42.87  
 160.Gerardo Yepez-rodrig West Orange,NJ     21 M         41:42.29 13:25 83/88     M20-29:5/5       31.12  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Danielle Davies      Little Falls,NJ    26 F         45:04.02 14:30 78/96     F20-29:10/11     32.75  
 162.Simoni Patel         Caldwell,NJ        12 F         46:15.29 14:53 79/96     F10-19:6/6       35.63  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Avni Jadhav          North Caldwell,NJ  6  F         46:52.85 15:05 80/96     F 1- 9:1/2       42.89  
 164.Aashni Jadhav        North Caldwell,NJ  4  F         46:53.31 15:05 81/96     F 1- 9:2/2       44.92  
 165.Jason Calichi        Caldwell,NJ        14 M         47:08.15 15:10 84/88     M10-19:9/9       29.04  
 166.Gerald Zavecz        West Caldwell,NJ   69 M         47:11.62 15:11 85/88     M60-69:9/9       36.60  
 167.Karen Roth           Caldwell,NJ        38 F         47:58.29 15:26 82/96     F30-39:27/31     31.30  
 168.Dev Patel            Caldwell,NJ        5  M         48:12.41 15:30 86/88     M 1- 9:2/2       44.42  
 169.Shibani Bhattacharyy Caldwell,NJ        42 F         48:12.55 15:30 83/96     F40-49:25/27     31.85  
 170.Joanne Azzato        Caldwell,NJ        62 F         48:29.65 15:36 84/96     F60-69:4/6       39.17  
 171.Katherine Azzato     Caldwell,NJ        35 F         48:29.96 15:36 85/96     F30-39:28/31     30.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Steve Calichi        Caldwell,NJ        48 M         50:29.24 16:14 87/88     M40-49:36/36     28.77  
 173.Calicia Lisa         Caldwell,NJ        38 F         52:10.93 16:47 86/96     F30-39:29/31     28.78  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 174.Allison Harmony      Caldwell,NJ        52 F         54:23.12 17:30 87/96     F50-59:10/12     31.05  
 175.Sarah Johnson        Caldwell,NJ        40 F         54:23.86 17:30 88/96     F40-49:26/27     27.89  
 176.Zena Lisa            North Caldwell,NJ  65 F         54:24.15 17:30 89/96     F60-69:5/6       36.28  
 177.Kathleen Bossaert    Caldwell,NJ        53 F         54:25.60 17:31 90/96     F50-59:11/12     31.38  
 178.Ellen Davies         Montvale,NJ        57 F         54:56.69 17:41 91/96     F50-59:12/12     32.55  
 179.William Davies       Montvale,NJ        59 M         55:00.45 17:42 88/88     M50-59:16/16     28.79  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Jacqueline Brower    Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         56:04.21 18:02 92/96     F30-39:30/31     26.39  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Breeana Ashkar       Glen Rock,NJ       23 F       1:02:19.94 20:03 93/96     F20-29:11/11     23.69  
 182.Christina Magaldi    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F       1:02:20.00 20:03 94/96     F30-39:31/31     23.84  
 183.Joann Haddad         North Caldwell,NJ  40 F       1:02:20.28 20:03 95/96     F40-49:27/27     24.33  
 184.Christine Brower     North Caldwell,NJ  62 F       1:02:45.31 20:11 96/96     F60-69:6/6       30.27  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M          U  152   19:15.31  6:12
   2.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M          U  215   20:32.03  6:37
   3.Steven Yen           Caldwell,NJ        22 M             173   20:43.20  6:40
   4.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M             216   20:46.11  6:41
   5.Cameron Sontz        Montville,NJ       10 M             193   21:01.01  6:46
   6.Glenn Prives         North Caldwell,NJ  34 M             127   21:47.61  7:01
   7.Thomas Withus        North Caldwell,NJ  36 M             170   21:49.71  7:02
   8.Patrick Mcdermott    Caldwell,NJ        35 M             112   22:27.19  7:14
   9.Alex Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M               8   22:33.31  7:16
  10.Zach Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M              12   22:35.74  7:16
RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F             196   21:28.13  6:55
   2.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      32 F             210   22:29.67  7:14
   3.Alexa Perillo        North Caldwell,NJ  24 F             191   22:36.18  7:16
   4.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F          U  209   23:57.27  7:43
   5.Cassidy Sontz        Pine Brook,NJ      12 F             194   23:59.51  7:43
   6.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  37 F             155   24:25.12  7:52
   7.Erin Burke           Caldwell,NJ        35 F              25   24:36.15  7:55
   8.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       32 F          U  208   24:54.92  8:01
   9.Andrea Brower        Caldwell,NJ        35 F              19   25:21.97  8:10
  10.Katelyn Brower       Caldwell,NJ        26 F              24   25:43.65  8:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M          U  152   19:15.31  6:12
   1.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M          U  215   20:32.03  6:37
   2.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M             216   20:46.11  6:41
   3.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M          U   52   22:40.73  7:18
   4.Matt Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      43 M              10   23:19.17  7:30
   5.Thomas Rosen         Caldwell,NJ        56 M             137   23:35.21  7:35
   6.Derek Pines          Caldwell,NJ        41 M             125   23:39.25  7:37
   7.David Kohlberg       North Caldwell,NJ  40 M              92   23:49.41  7:40
   8.Mike Diplacido       Caldwell,NJ        62 M             207   23:55.40  7:42
   9.Douglas Friedman     Caldwell,NJ        47 M          U   57   23:55.89  7:42
  10.Tony Gromada         Caldwell,NJ        41 M              70   24:00.42  7:44
RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F          U  209   23:57.27  7:43
   2.Jodi Sanietta        Essex Fells,NJ     53 F             222   26:13.29  8:26
   3.Tracy Cuvin          North Caldwell,NJ  40 F              39   26:15.73  8:27
   4.Stacey Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F             131   26:41.30  8:35
   5.Adriana Herrera      Caldwell,NJ        45 F              76   27:19.69  8:48
   6.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F             183   27:28.30  8:51
   7.Andrea Gendel        North Caldwell,NJ  45 F              62   27:37.28  8:53
   8.Carrie Halper        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F              73   27:49.23  8:57
   9.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F             203   28:01.08  9:01
  10.Nam Galiano          Caldwell,NJ        42 F              60   28:01.75  9:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Avinash Jadhav       North Caldwell,NJ  8  M  124           80   34:18.83 11:03  50.03%
   2.Dev Patel            Caldwell,NJ        5  M  168          118   48:12.41 15:31  44.42%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Avni Jadhav          North Caldwell,NJ  6  F  163           81   46:52.85 15:05  42.89%
   2.Aashni Jadhav        North Caldwell,NJ  4  F  164           79   46:53.31 15:05  44.92%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cameron Sontz        Montville,NJ       10 M    5          193   21:01.01  6:46  73.82%
   2.Alex Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M   11            8   22:33.31  7:16  62.12%
   3.Zach Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M   12           12   22:35.74  7:16  62.03%
   4.Luca Palescandolo    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M  122          117   34:16.39 11:02  39.20%
   5.Benjamin Solomonov   Caldwell,NJ        13 M  126          154   34:20.55 11:03  40.81%
   6.Joshua Kamenetskiy   Caldwell,NJ        11 M  147           87   37:31.95 12:05  39.75%
   7.Adam Randall         Caldwell,NJ        13 M  150          130   37:52.91 12:12  37.00%
   8.Aj Michelotti        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M  158          114   41:41.75 13:25  32.84%
   9.Jason Calichi        Caldwell,NJ        14 M  165          206   47:08.15 15:10  29.04%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassidy Sontz        Pine Brook,NJ      12 F   22          194   23:59.51  7:43  68.68%
   2.Griffen Shapiro      Caldwell,NJ        14 F  110          202   32:59.36 10:37  47.85%
   3.Samantha Shapiro     North Caldwell,NJ  14 F  111          148   33:00.72 10:38  47.83%
   4.Sofia Wissert        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F  112          169   33:00.74 10:38  47.83%
   5.Micah Kamenetskiy    Caldwell,NJ        11 F  144           88   37:13.32 11:59  45.41%
   6.Simoni Patel         Caldwell,NJ        12 F  162          119   46:15.29 14:53  35.63%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Yen           Caldwell,NJ        22 M    3          173   20:43.20  6:40  62.62%
   2.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M   26            7   24:21.60  7:50  53.28%
   3.Luke Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    29 M   93          220   30:26.65  9:48  42.69%
   4.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  22 M   96          225   30:34.69  9:51  42.45%
   5.Gerardo Yepez-rodrig West Orange,NJ     21 M  160          174   41:42.29 13:25  31.12%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexa Perillo        North Caldwell,NJ  24 F   13          191   22:36.18  7:16  65.29%
   2.Katelyn Brower       Caldwell,NJ        26 F   38           24   25:43.65  8:17  57.38%
   3.Julie Kayzerman      Caldwell,NJ        24 F   54           90   27:00.46  8:42  54.66%
   4.Nicolina Veneziano   Toms River,NJ      28 F   62          166   27:49.23  8:57  53.05%
   5.Skyler Simson        Caldwell,NJ        20 F   68          150   28:07.47  9:03  52.49%
   6.Heather Krannich     North Caldwell,NJ  22 F   87           94   29:45.43  9:35  49.61%
   7.Kimberly Iannarone   North Caldwell,NJ  22 F  101           77   31:26.46 10:07  46.95%
   8.Amanda Costentino    Boonton,NJ         25 F  117           35   33:40.31 10:50  43.84%
   9.Masha Kamenetskaya   Caldwell,NJ        27 F  145           85   37:13.39 11:59  39.66%
  10.Danielle Davies      Little Falls,NJ    26 F  161          221   45:04.02 14:30  32.75%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Prives         North Caldwell,NJ  34 M    7          127   21:47.61  7:01  60.53%
   2.Thomas Withus        North Caldwell,NJ  36 M    8          170   21:49.71  7:02  61.09%
   3.Patrick Mcdermott    Caldwell,NJ        35 M    9          112   22:27.19  7:14  59.03%
   4.Greg Derosa          Wyckoff,NJ         35 M   29           43   24:50.03  8:00  53.37%
   5.Jason Schlachter     North Caldwell,NJ  37 M   37          144   25:35.14  8:14  52.44%
   6.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   39 M   43          168   26:07.74  8:25  52.09%
   7.Joe Brower           Caldwell,NJ        37 M   48           22   26:24.95  8:30  50.82%
   8.Michael Kurlander    Caldwell,NJ        31 M   78          201   29:09.90  9:23  44.75%
   9.Kevin Skowronek      Caldwell,NJ        37 M  139          151   36:43.34 11:49  36.54%
  10.George Chen          North Caldwell,NJ  37 M  154           26   40:24.38 13:00  33.21%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F    6          196   21:28.13  6:55  69.63%
   1.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      32 F   10          210   22:29.67  7:14  65.70%
   2.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  37 F   27          155   24:25.12  7:52  61.23%
   3.Erin Burke           Caldwell,NJ        35 F   28           25   24:36.15  7:55  60.38%
   4.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       32 F   30       U  208   24:54.92  8:01  59.32%
   5.Andrea Brower        Caldwell,NJ        35 F   35           19   25:21.97  8:10  58.59%
   6.Jessica Sullivan     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F   59          157   27:44.67  8:56  54.38%
   7.Tania Michel         Caldwell,NJ        39 F   60          113   27:48.71  8:57  54.25%
   8.Rachel Root          Caldwell,NJ        39 F   63          134   27:49.51  8:57  54.22%
   9.Lauren Dopkin        Hoboken,NJ         39 F   65           51   27:58.46  9:00  53.93%
  10.Stephanie Bartosh    Garwood,NJ         37 F   70          180   28:10.84  9:04  53.08%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M    1       U  152   19:15.31  6:12  72.69%
   1.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M    4          216   20:46.11  6:41  68.88%
   2.Matt Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      43 M   15           10   23:19.17  7:30  60.02%
   3.Derek Pines          Caldwell,NJ        41 M   17          125   23:39.25  7:37  58.34%
   4.David Kohlberg       North Caldwell,NJ  40 M   18           92   23:49.41  7:40  57.52%
   5.Douglas Friedman     Caldwell,NJ        47 M   20       U   57   23:55.89  7:42  60.26%
   6.Tony Gromada         Caldwell,NJ        41 M   23           70   24:00.42  7:44  57.49%
   7.Alex Clift           Caldwell,NJ        40 M   24           29   24:02.53  7:44  57.00%
   8.Bob Kessler          Caldwell,NJ        48 M   31           91   24:58.90  8:02  58.16%
   9.Heath Korenstein     Caldwell,NJ        42 M   33           93   25:14.84  8:08  55.07%
  10.Rick Ronchetti       Caldwell,NJ        43 M   36          200   25:32.00  8:13  54.85%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   21       U  209   23:57.27  7:43  63.66%
   2.Tracy Cuvin          North Caldwell,NJ  40 F   46           39   26:15.73  8:27  57.75%
   3.Stacey Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   50          131   26:41.30  8:35  59.38%
   4.Adriana Herrera      Caldwell,NJ        45 F   55           76   27:19.69  8:48  57.48%
   5.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F   56          183   27:28.30  8:51  57.69%
   6.Andrea Gendel        North Caldwell,NJ  45 F   58           62   27:37.28  8:53  56.86%
   7.Carrie Halper        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F   61           73   27:49.23  8:57  55.17%
   8.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F   66          203   28:01.08  9:01  54.43%
   9.Nam Galiano          Caldwell,NJ        42 F   67           60   28:01.75  9:01  54.78%
  10.Nicole Polini        Caldwell,NJ        46 F   81          126   29:20.02  9:26  54.02%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Rosen         Caldwell,NJ        56 M   16          137   23:35.21  7:35  65.50%
   2.Jeffrey Shapiro      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M   25          147   24:04.89  7:45  62.69%
   3.Kenneth Schlegel     Caldwell,NJ        52 M   32          145   25:12.87  8:07  59.41%
   4.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M   40          128   25:54.62  8:20  57.80%
   5.Jimmy Trigo          Caldwell,NJ        52 M   41          162   25:55.94  8:21  57.76%
   6.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   55 M   45          226   26:14.77  8:27  58.42%
   7.David Kolesar        North Caldwell,NJ  50 M   53          186   26:53.62  8:39  54.84%
   8.Victor Lupi          Clifton,NJ         52 M   69          108   28:08.73  9:04  53.22%
   9.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M   98          217   30:38.75  9:52  51.25%
  10.James Alworth        Caldwell,NJ        53 M  104            5   32:19.71 10:24  46.69%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Sanietta        Essex Fells,NJ     53 F   44          222   26:13.29  8:26  65.11%
   2.Beth Shapiro         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F   80          146   29:18.70  9:26  59.60%
   3.Lisa Perillo         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F   84          120   29:34.32  9:31  59.06%
   4.Pamela Livecchi      Caldwell,NJ        50 F   95          106   30:30.14  9:49  54.14%
   5.Debra Ryan           North Caldwell,NJ  57 F  128          140   34:23.34 11:04  51.99%
   6.Krystyna Krul        North Caldwell,NJ  57 F  155          187   41:12.21 13:16  43.39%
   7.Irena Kapitula       North Caldwell,NJ  51 F  156          185   41:12.41 13:16  40.53%
   8.Jennifer Grubb       Livingston,NJ      50 F  157           71   41:22.57 13:19  39.93%
   9.Judy Pharai          Caldwell,NJ        57 F  159          122   41:42.22 13:25  42.87%
  10.Allison Harmony      Caldwell,NJ        52 F  174           74   54:23.12 17:30  31.05%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M    2       U  215   20:32.03  6:37  82.46%
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M   14       U   52   22:40.73  7:18  70.39%
   3.Mike Diplacido       Caldwell,NJ        62 M   19          207   23:55.40  7:42  67.84%
   4.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    61 M   34          177   25:14.96  8:08  63.76%
   5.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M   49       U  159   26:31.37  8:32  63.86%
   6.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        68 M   83           96   29:33.41  9:31  57.84%
   7.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M   91          192   30:22.04  9:46  52.55%
   8.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     61 M  133       U  223   35:32.56 11:26  45.29%
   9.Gerald Zavecz        West Caldwell,NJ   69 M  166          175   47:11.62 15:11  36.60%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        67 F  108           97   32:55.59 10:36  61.54%
   2.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    64 F  135          219   36:24.13 11:43  53.52%
   3.Kris George          Caldwell,NJ        66 F  136           64   36:29.58 11:45  54.80%
   4.Joanne Azzato        Caldwell,NJ        62 F  170          178   48:29.65 15:36  39.17%
   5.Zena Lisa            North Caldwell,NJ  65 F  176          104   54:24.15 17:31  36.28%
   6.Christine Brower     North Caldwell,NJ  62 F  184           20 1:02:45.31 20:12  30.27%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Fuentes        North Caldwell,NJ  72 M   77           59   28:48.69  9:16  62.15%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      Caldwell,NJ        70 F  127       U  143   34:20.88 11:03  61.46%


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR NORTH CALDWELL 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M  U  215   20:32.03  6:37 82.46%
   2.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M  U  152   19:15.31  6:12 72.69%
   3.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M  U   52   22:40.73  7:18 70.39%
   4.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M     216   20:46.11  6:41 68.88%
   5.Mike Diplacido       Caldwell,NJ        62 M     207   23:55.40  7:42 67.84%
   6.Thomas Rosen         Caldwell,NJ        56 M     137   23:35.21  7:35 65.50%
   7.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U  159   26:31.37  8:32 63.86%
   8.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    61 M     177   25:14.96  8:08 63.76%
   9.Jeffrey Shapiro      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M     147   24:04.89  7:45 62.69%
  10.Julio Fuentes        North Caldwell,NJ  72 M      59   28:48.69  9:16 62.15%
  11.Douglas Friedman     Caldwell,NJ        47 M  U   57   23:55.89  7:42 60.26%
  12.Matt Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      43 M      10   23:19.17  7:30 60.02%
  13.Kenneth Schlegel     Caldwell,NJ        52 M     145   25:12.87  8:07 59.41%
  14.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   55 M     226   26:14.77  8:27 58.42%
  15.Derek Pines          Caldwell,NJ        41 M     125   23:39.25  7:37 58.34%
  16.Bob Kessler          Caldwell,NJ        48 M      91   24:58.90  8:02 58.16%
  17.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        68 M      96   29:33.41  9:31 57.84%
  18.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M     128   25:54.62  8:20 57.80%
  19.Jimmy Trigo          Caldwell,NJ        52 M     162   25:55.94  8:21 57.76%
  20.David Kohlberg       North Caldwell,NJ  40 M      92   23:49.41  7:40 57.52%
  21.Tony Gromada         Caldwell,NJ        41 M      70   24:00.42  7:44 57.49%
  22.Alex Clift           Caldwell,NJ        40 M      29   24:02.53  7:44 57.00%
  23.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  49 M      55   25:56.23  8:21 56.42%
  24.Andy Bronsnick       Caldwell,NJ        46 M      17   25:46.74  8:18 55.52%
  25.Heath Korenstein     Caldwell,NJ        42 M      93   25:14.84  8:08 55.07%
  26.Rick Ronchetti       Caldwell,NJ        43 M     200   25:32.00  8:13 54.85%
  27.David Kolesar        North Caldwell,NJ  50 M     186   26:53.62  8:39 54.84%
  28.Victor Lupi          Clifton,NJ         52 M     108   28:08.73  9:04 53.22%
  29.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         44 M      66   26:46.80  8:37 52.67%
  30.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M     192   30:22.04  9:46 52.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jodi Sanietta        Essex Fells,NJ     53 F     222   26:13.29  8:26 65.11%
   2.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  U  209   23:57.27  7:43 63.66%
   3.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        67 F      97   32:55.59 10:36 61.54%
   4.Beverly Salerno      Caldwell,NJ        70 F  U  143   34:20.88 11:03 61.46%
   5.Beth Shapiro         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F     146   29:18.70  9:26 59.60%
   6.Stacey Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     131   26:41.30  8:35 59.38%
   7.Lisa Perillo         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F     120   29:34.32  9:31 59.06%
   8.Tracy Cuvin          North Caldwell,NJ  40 F      39   26:15.73  8:27 57.75%
   9.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F     183   27:28.30  8:51 57.69%
  10.Adriana Herrera      Caldwell,NJ        45 F      76   27:19.69  8:48 57.48%
  11.Andrea Gendel        North Caldwell,NJ  45 F      62   27:37.28  8:53 56.86%
  12.Carrie Halper        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F      73   27:49.23  8:57 55.17%
  13.Kris George          Caldwell,NJ        66 F      64   36:29.58 11:45 54.80%
  14.Nam Galiano          Caldwell,NJ        42 F      60   28:01.75  9:01 54.78%
  15.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F     203   28:01.08  9:01 54.43%
  16.Pamela Livecchi      Caldwell,NJ        50 F     106   30:30.14  9:49 54.14%
  17.Nicole Polini        Caldwell,NJ        46 F     126   29:20.02  9:26 54.02%
  18.Amy Curcio           Caldwell,NJ        48 F      38   30:04.57  9:41 53.76%
  19.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F      68   29:50.15  9:36 53.63%
  20.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    64 F     219   36:24.13 11:43 53.52%
  21.Debra Ryan           North Caldwell,NJ  57 F     140   34:23.34 11:04 51.99%
  22.Kathleen Lee         Verona,NJ          46 F      98   30:38.34  9:52 51.73%
  23.Gloria Galioto       Parsippany,NJ      41 F      61   29:40.20  9:33 51.40%
  24.June Troiano         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F     165   32:20.02 10:24 49.99%
  25.Debra D'allegro      Caldwell,NJ        49 F      40   33:02.46 10:38 49.46%
  26.Ashley Pines         Caldwell,NJ        41 F     124   32:39.20 10:31 46.71%
  27.Barbara Romaine      West Caldwell,NJ   47 F     133   34:40.85 11:10 46.15%
  28.Alison Levitt        North Caldwell,NJ  43 F     101   33:35.30 10:49 46.02%
  29.Viktoriya Shchegol   Caldwell,NJ        42 F     149   34:20.55 11:03 44.71%
  30.Julie Rosen          Caldwell,NJ        42 F     136   34:41.35 11:10 44.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M  U  215   20:32.03  6:37 82.46%
   2.Cameron Sontz        Montville,NJ       10 M     193   21:01.01  6:46 73.82%
   3.Cameron Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M  U  152   19:15.31  6:12 72.69%
   4.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M  U   52   22:40.73  7:18 70.39%
   5.Jeff Burrolres       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M     216   20:46.11  6:41 68.88%
   6.Mike Diplacido       Caldwell,NJ        62 M     207   23:55.40  7:42 67.84%
   7.Thomas Rosen         Caldwell,NJ        56 M     137   23:35.21  7:35 65.50%
   8.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U  159   26:31.37  8:32 63.86%
   9.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    61 M     177   25:14.96  8:08 63.76%
  10.Jeffrey Shapiro      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M     147   24:04.89  7:45 62.69%
  11.Steven Yen           Caldwell,NJ        22 M     173   20:43.20  6:40 62.62%
  12.Julio Fuentes        North Caldwell,NJ  72 M      59   28:48.69  9:16 62.15%
  13.Alex Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M       8   22:33.31  7:16 62.12%
  14.Zach Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      13 M      12   22:35.74  7:16 62.03%
  15.Thomas Withus        North Caldwell,NJ  36 M     170   21:49.71  7:02 61.09%
  16.Glenn Prives         North Caldwell,NJ  34 M     127   21:47.61  7:01 60.53%
  17.Douglas Friedman     Caldwell,NJ        47 M  U   57   23:55.89  7:42 60.26%
  18.Matt Atlas           N Caldwell,NJ      43 M      10   23:19.17  7:30 60.02%
  19.Kenneth Schlegel     Caldwell,NJ        52 M     145   25:12.87  8:07 59.41%
  20.Patrick Mcdermott    Caldwell,NJ        35 M     112   22:27.19  7:14 59.03%
  21.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   55 M     226   26:14.77  8:27 58.42%
  22.Derek Pines          Caldwell,NJ        41 M     125   23:39.25  7:37 58.34%
  23.Bob Kessler          Caldwell,NJ        48 M      91   24:58.90  8:02 58.16%
  24.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        68 M      96   29:33.41  9:31 57.84%
  25.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M     128   25:54.62  8:20 57.80%
  26.Jimmy Trigo          Caldwell,NJ        52 M     162   25:55.94  8:21 57.76%
  27.David Kohlberg       North Caldwell,NJ  40 M      92   23:49.41  7:40 57.52%
  28.Tony Gromada         Caldwell,NJ        41 M      70   24:00.42  7:44 57.49%
  29.Alex Clift           Caldwell,NJ        40 M      29   24:02.53  7:44 57.00%
  30.Mark Feldstein       North Caldwell,NJ  49 M      55   25:56.23  8:21 56.42%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F     196   21:28.13  6:55 69.63%
   2.Cassidy Sontz        Pine Brook,NJ      12 F     194   23:59.51  7:43 68.68%
   3.Devorah Burger       Morristown,NJ      32 F     210   22:29.67  7:14 65.70%
   4.Alexa Perillo        North Caldwell,NJ  24 F     191   22:36.18  7:16 65.29%
   5.Jodi Sanietta        Essex Fells,NJ     53 F     222   26:13.29  8:26 65.11%
   6.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  U  209   23:57.27  7:43 63.66%
   7.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        67 F      97   32:55.59 10:36 61.54%
   8.Beverly Salerno      Caldwell,NJ        70 F  U  143   34:20.88 11:03 61.46%
   9.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  37 F     155   24:25.12  7:52 61.23%
  10.Erin Burke           Caldwell,NJ        35 F      25   24:36.15  7:55 60.38%
  11.Beth Shapiro         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F     146   29:18.70  9:26 59.60%
  12.Stacey Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     131   26:41.30  8:35 59.38%
  13.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       32 F  U  208   24:54.92  8:01 59.32%
  14.Lisa Perillo         North Caldwell,NJ  55 F     120   29:34.32  9:31 59.06%
  15.Andrea Brower        Caldwell,NJ        35 F      19   25:21.97  8:10 58.59%
  16.Tracy Cuvin          North Caldwell,NJ  40 F      39   26:15.73  8:27 57.75%
  17.Danielle Hain        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F     183   27:28.30  8:51 57.69%
  18.Adriana Herrera      Caldwell,NJ        45 F      76   27:19.69  8:48 57.48%
  19.Katelyn Brower       Caldwell,NJ        26 F      24   25:43.65  8:17 57.38%
  20.Andrea Gendel        North Caldwell,NJ  45 F      62   27:37.28  8:53 56.86%
  21.Carrie Halper        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F      73   27:49.23  8:57 55.17%
  22.Kris George          Caldwell,NJ        66 F      64   36:29.58 11:45 54.80%
  23.Nam Galiano          Caldwell,NJ        42 F      60   28:01.75  9:01 54.78%
  24.Julie Kayzerman      Caldwell,NJ        24 F      90   27:00.46  8:42 54.66%
  25.Rachel Schultz       North Caldwell,NJ  41 F     203   28:01.08  9:01 54.43%
  26.Jessica Sullivan     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F     157   27:44.67  8:56 54.38%
  27.Tania Michel         Caldwell,NJ        39 F     113   27:48.71  8:57 54.25%
  28.Rachel Root          Caldwell,NJ        39 F     134   27:49.51  8:57 54.22%
  29.Pamela Livecchi      Caldwell,NJ        50 F     106   30:30.14  9:49 54.14%
  30.Nicole Polini        Caldwell,NJ        46 F     126   29:20.02  9:26 54.02%