Black Diamond Tri
Overall Finish List
August 04, 2018
Results By RTB Events
Olympic Women
Olympic Relay
Sprint Men
Sprint Women
Sprint Relay
Super Sprint Men
Super Sprint Women
Olympic Men
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Nick Johnson 561 32 M 1:Open 2 23:48.8 1:03.4 1 1:03:26.3 0:50.9 1 39:19.1 2:08:28.5
2 Rob Nielsen 624 55 M 2:Open 4 25:23.1 0:59.8 5 1:06:31.3 1:15.7 2 40:20.3 2:14:30.2
3 Casey Arbenz 454 41 M 3:Open 5 25:26.7 1:05.3 4 1:05:13.1 1:06.6 5 44:04.0 2:16:55.7
4 Steven Bailey 462 48 M 1:45-49 6 25:39.7 1:25.6 3 1:04:32.5 0:59.6 8 45:52.3 2:18:29.7
5 Ben Roberts 652 39 M 1:35-39 7 25:43.9 1:50.7 7 1:08:33.0 1:20.4 6 45:08.7 2:22:36.7
6 Cole Garriott 527 25 M 1:25-29 1 22:26.1 1:18.1 16 1:13:54.6 1:20.5 7 45:21.9 2:24:21.2
7 Paul Palumbo 628 59 M 1:55-59 9 27:29.4 1:45.8 2 1:03:29.5 1:20.8 23 51:03.9 2:25:09.4
8 Bruce Gillespie 531 56 M 2:55-59 11 27:50.6 1:42.4 6 1:08:15.4 0:58.8 13 47:57.7 2:26:44.9
9 Myron Hall 539 48 M 2:45-49 14 28:01.9 1:45.8 13 1:12:19.5 1:23.8 11 46:46.4 2:30:17.4
10 Scott Ecker 505 44 M 1:40-44 12 27:52.1 1:29.1 12 1:11:53.9 0:55.5 15 48:32.1 2:30:42.7
11 Asa Wolfe 712 24 M 1:20-24 3 24:26.4 1:45.9 25 1:16:43.3 1:25.8 12 47:52.4 2:32:13.8
12 Brian Muirhead 619 46 M 3:45-49 32 32:07.5 2:05.3 9 1:10:46.1 1:47.6 9 46:06.4 2:32:52.9
13 Rutilio Clark 484 51 M 1:50-54 22 31:02.6 2:04.3 11 1:11:09.8 1:33.7 17 49:03.9 2:34:54.3
14 MATTHEW REESE 646 49 M 4:45-49 25 31:14.2 2:17.4 18 1:14:46.8 1:45.2 10 46:09.5 2:36:13.1
15 Sean Miller 608 50 M 2:50-54 23 31:12.4 2:10.0 10 1:11:02.7 1:49.1 25 51:18.5 2:37:32.7
16 Christopher Kennedy 568 43 M 2:40-44 38 33:44.8 1:36.2 15 1:13:19.6 1:01.1 14 48:22.5 2:38:04.2
17 Patrick McNulty 605 33 M 1:30-34 29 31:39.0 2:29.3 8 1:10:08.9 1:59.1 26 51:57.7 2:38:14.0
18 HANS CHRISTENSON 483 37 M 2:35-39 27 31:29.4 1:49.9 22 1:15:43.5 2:04.4 16 48:37.6 2:39:44.8
19 Ty Henderson 546 47 M 5:45-49 16 28:15.5 1:59.6 32 1:19:47.5 1:52.4 19 50:00.6 2:41:55.6
20 Robert Van Liere 693 38 M 3:35-39 21 30:33.5 3:11.2 24 1:16:42.3 1:32.2 21 50:10.8 2:42:10.0
21 Erik Perry 632 24 M 2:20-24 10 27:38.2 1:56.7 19 1:14:55.4 1:55.8 45 58:59.2 2:45:25.3
22 Chad Anderson 452 47 M 6:45-49 24 31:13.7 2:12.4 21 1:15:17.6 1:17.2 36 55:42.6 2:45:43.5
23 Roy Lenahan 580 39 M 4:35-39 18 28:53.2 2:14.1 35 1:20:26.3 0:55.7 30 53:20.7 2:45:50.0
24 Charles Wallsmith 696 49 M 7:45-49 17 28:49.8 2:32.3 14 1:13:03.5 1:21.1 52 1:01:23.8 2:47:10.5
25 Christopher Seaman 666 33 M 2:30-34 33 32:37.4 2:48.9 28 1:17:45.2 2:33.9 28 52:43.5 2:48:28.9
26 Antoine Faisandier 515 50 M 3:50-54 28 31:33.2 2:05.1 26 1:17:24.0 2:53.6 35 55:13.1 2:49:09.0
27 Steve Bannerot 465 53 M 4:50-54 8 26:09.5 2:13.6 53 1:26:45.5 2:05.0 29 52:45.9 2:49:59.5
28 Ruppert Koch 574 50 M 5:50-54 41 34:02.9 2:58.8 31 1:19:17.9 1:47.9 27 52:02.1 2:50:09.6
29 Tom Hassenauer 543 59 M 3:55-59 65 2:50:19.0 2:50:19.0
30 Thomas Elliott 509 42 M 3:40-44 19 29:11.4 2:02.4 30 1:18:58.3 1:29.6 47 59:18.2 2:50:59.9
31 BRENT SPILSBURY 674 70 M 1:70-74 30 31:40.0 3:36.2 34 1:20:17.0 1:41.2 31 53:48.2 2:51:02.6
32 David L Williams 706 69 M 1:65-69 15 28:10.8 2:44.4 46 1:22:51.4 2:36.8 37 56:03.1 2:52:26.5
33 Bruce Moses 617 54 M 6:50-54 44 34:33.2 2:56.2 47 1:22:51.6 1:57.3 22 50:36.0 2:52:54.3
34 Eugene Partridge 630 67 M 2:65-69 31 31:43.8 2:19.4 38 1:21:35.0 1:32.0 38 56:23.1 2:53:33.3
35 Mintu Uppal 743 52 M 7:50-54 37 33:34.3 1:58.4 43 1:22:13.8 1:34.6 33 54:32.3 2:53:53.4
36 Gabe Rosenbloom 657 18 M 1: 1-19 34 32:55.8 6:06.4 41 1:22:11.6 3:38.0 18 49:16.8 2:54:08.6
37 Peter Lomakin 588 41 M 4:40-44 43 34:26.4 2:30.4 36 1:20:35.0 2:25.6 3 42:01.9 2:54:20.3 12:21
38 Matt London 590 47 M 8:45-49 26 31:25.4 3:34.3 33 1:19:53.8 2:30.2 40 57:27.4 2:54:51.1
39 Abraham Wright 715 21 M 3:20-24 20 29:14.8 2:10.1 59 1:32:33.6 1:37.1 20 50:10.7 2:55:46.3
40 Bruno Zbinden 720 41 M 5:40-44 47 35:22.3 1:45.8 23 1:16:07.1 2:56.1 49 59:37.0 2:55:48.3
41 brian mcwilliams 606 36 M 5:35-39 35 32:59.9 5:55.2 17 1:14:43.9 3:14.4 48 59:25.8 2:56:19.2
42 Lanny Moore 611 54 M 8:50-54 48 35:27.0 4:16.0 20 1:14:56.5 1:55.4 50 59:51.6 2:56:26.5
43 Steven Colmus 487 46 M 9:45-49 53 37:28.0 5:29.4 52 1:26:44.7 4:52.8 4 42:54.4 2:57:29.3
44 john schmidt 664 49 M 10:45-49 49 35:41.7 3:34.6 27 1:17:35.0 2:08.5 44 58:58.1 2:57:57.9
45 Daniel Usenko 690 33 M 3:30-34 54 38:08.4 4:19.0 48 1:22:57.7 2:16.9 24 51:08.2 2:58:50.2
46 Greg Nolten 739 44 M 6:40-44 42 34:04.0 3:11.4 29 1:18:08.4 3:01.1 53 1:01:25.1 2:59:50.0
47 Travis Ediger 507 19 M 2: 1-19 13 27:57.3 3:13.9 60 1:32:44.8 1:21.6 34 55:02.7 3:00:20.3
48 Craig Tebeau 682 51 M 9:50-54 40 33:53.8 2:18.7 39 1:21:59.9 2:33.4 57 1:03:08.7 3:03:54.5
49 Scott Imlay 558 60 M 1:60-64 52 37:21.9 3:10.0 49 1:23:22.7 2:33.6 41 57:32.6 3:04:00.8
50 Eric Ayrault 459 53 M 10:50-54 46 35:21.9 2:37.3 51 1:24:04.6 1:38.2 51 1:00:44.4 3:04:26.4
51 Victor Villasenor 694 40 M 7:40-44 57 40:17.8 3:11.9 45 1:22:35.0 2:32.6 39 56:51.0 3:05:28.3
52 Anthony Yadron 718 46 M 11:45-49 56 39:59.6 2:59.0 42 1:22:11.6 3:17.0 46 59:16.0 3:07:43.2
53 Lucas Zepeda 723 21 M 4:20-24 39 33:47.9 5:25.1 56 1:27:59.0 2:52.7 42 58:35.0 3:08:39.7
54 Stephen Thordarson 684 52 M 11:50-54 59 40:57.6 5:03.9 40 1:22:07.8 2:54.9 43 58:37.9 3:09:42.1
55 Morgan Sugden 681 21 M 5:20-24 50 37:03.1 2:17.0 57 1:28:28.0 2:17.5 55 1:02:07.5 3:12:13.1
56 Ryan Dix 501 29 M 2:25-29 60 41:32.8 2:48.1 55 1:27:58.8 2:04.1 56 1:02:53.7 3:17:17.5
57 Scott Olson 627 33 M 4:30-34 36 33:00.9 2:54.8 61 1:34:38.3 2:19.4 59 1:04:24.2 3:17:17.6
58 John Roberts 653 39 M 6:35-39 55 39:32.3 4:22.0 37 1:20:47.3 2:09.0 62 1:10:45.4 3:17:36.0
59 Andrew Lomakin 587 42 M 8:40-44 58 40:31.3 2:46.4 50 1:23:34.1 1:52.4 61 1:10:33.0 3:19:17.2
60 David Ayers 458 59 M 4:55-59 45 35:00.5 2:42.7 54 1:27:45.0 1:58.8 63 1:12:05.7 3:19:32.7
61 Rudy Valdez 737 51 M 12:50-54 62 45:34.4 2:59.7 58 1:28:34.0 1:27.2 54 1:01:39.2 3:20:14.5
62 Vlad Dumitriu 504 29 M 3:25-29 63 45:58.5 4:46.0 44 1:22:27.7 3:43.6 58 1:03:24.8 3:20:20.6
63 Norman Seidel 668 47 M 12:45-49 51 37:14.8 10:00.5 63 1:36:04.1 5:48.2 32 54:23.3 3:23:30.9
64 Joe Simmons 670 62 M 2:60-64 61 43:57.4 4:28.4 64 1:42:42.9 3:28.7 64 1:18:47.5 3:53:24.9
65 Tim Wright 717 51 M 13:50-54 64 1:00:30.1 8:36.9 62 1:35:49.6 3:56.7 60 1:04:59.2 3:53:52.5
Top
Olympic Women
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Ariel Gliboff 533 27 F 1:Open 2 24:41.2 1:38.4 2 1:10:26.5 1:05.7 1 41:26.1 2:19:17.9
2 Christine Avelar 457 36 F 2:Open 1 22:46.0 1:45.3 1 1:09:17.9 1:18.1 4 48:59.8 2:24:07.1
3 Carly Vynne Baker 695 43 F 3:Open 44 1:45:30.8 1:17:00.8 2 45:35.3 2:32:21.1
4 Erica Bolvin 735 40 F 1:40-44 7 27:42.2 1:22.8 4 1:15:21.3 1:26.0 5 49:31.5 2:35:23.8
5 Julia Russell 658 34 F 1:30-34 12 28:18.0 1:28.2 5 1:15:58.5 1:24.3 6 50:00.0 2:37:09.0
6 Linda McCandless 602 51 F 1:50-54 5 27:11.5 1:55.1 7 1:17:26.3 1:16.6 7 50:21.5 2:38:11.0
7 Kalee Tyson 688 31 F 2:30-34 3 26:43.3 2:05.6 6 1:16:41.5 1:37.7 14 53:57.2 2:41:05.3
8 SARAH LYNCH 596 41 F 2:40-44 21 31:15.6 1:55.1 9 1:18:01.4 1:11.9 8 50:51.6 2:43:15.6
9 Michelle Ohlson 625 36 F 1:35-39 14 29:23.4 1:43.8 10 1:18:15.8 1:37.6 10 52:28.4 2:43:29.0
10 Mea Fischelis 517 50 F 2:50-54 11 28:12.9 1:52.4 13 1:20:44.9 1:04.2 13 53:20.8 2:45:15.2
11 Melinda Burdo 478 52 F 3:50-54 4 26:55.3 2:03.4 3 1:14:16.7 1:43.3 26 1:01:00.0 2:45:58.7
12 Tina Eide 508 42 F 3:40-44 25 32:50.5 1:38.9 8 1:17:45.3 1:25.4 15 53:58.9 2:47:39.0
13 Carrie Epton 510 43 F 4:40-44 6 27:39.9 2:18.4 14 1:23:06.4 1:03.6 17 54:47.0 2:48:55.3
14 Heather Burke 479 44 F 5:40-44 10 28:07.0 2:40.0 11 1:19:10.1 2:04.8 22 58:20.2 2:50:22.1
15 Hansie Wong 714 38 F 2:35-39 30 34:21.9 2:02.1 19 1:25:01.3 0:59.5 3 48:48.4 2:51:13.2
16 Naomi Mason 730 58 F 1:55-59 20 31:05.2 1:52.1 15 1:23:28.0 1:26.5 16 54:14.7 2:52:06.5
17 Carmen Van Liere 692 34 F 3:30-34 26 33:21.1 2:37.4 18 1:24:34.2 1:34.0 9 51:38.5 2:53:45.2
18 Joanne Bannerot 464 53 F 4:50-54 13 28:52.3 2:50.2 21 1:25:49.3 2:05.3 18 55:37.3 2:55:14.4
19 Ellen Dowling 502 42 F 6:40-44 37 35:52.3 2:09.9 12 1:20:41.3 1:31.5 20 56:49.0 2:57:04.0
20 Michelle Haslinger 542 36 F 3:35-39 29 33:51.3 2:00.5 23 1:27:29.3 1:45.2 11 52:29.4 2:57:35.7
21 Gretchen Frederick 738 49 F 1:45-49 22 31:47.7 2:16.1 16 1:23:33.8 1:42.1 32 1:04:45.4 3:04:05.1
22 Chrissi Scott 665 39 F 4:35-39 33 34:45.3 1:51.0 20 1:25:07.1 2:18.7 25 1:00:22.1 3:04:24.2
23 Laura Stiles 744 32 F 4:30-34 18 30:38.6 2:43.1 26 1:28:34.5 1:50.5 30 1:02:19.3 3:06:06.0
24 Kris Everts 512 29 F 1:25-29 23 32:00.0 3:44.2 40 1:35:20.1 1:55.8 12 53:09.6 3:06:09.7
25 Margaret Adam 451 54 F 5:50-54 9 28:02.4 3:57.9 38 1:34:30.7 1:05.0 24 59:27.2 3:07:03.2
26 Siri Moody 610 43 F 7:40-44 16 30:02.3 3:18.4 22 1:25:53.3 1:40.7 38 1:09:07.3 3:10:02.0
27 Heather Zuzel 724 48 F 2:45-49 35 35:14.6 2:20.5 17 1:23:41.0 2:08.4 37 1:09:03.8 3:12:28.3
28 Lisa Gerard 528 47 F 3:45-49 8 27:49.1 3:02.4 24 1:27:40.4 1:59.3 41 1:12:56.4 3:13:27.6
29 Tara Seever 667 61 F 1:60-64 19 30:47.2 3:38.9 31 1:32:02.7 2:33.7 33 1:05:37.6 3:14:40.1
30 Marsha Jones 563 54 F 6:50-54 15 29:34.8 3:32.7 25 1:28:12.4 3:17.0 39 1:11:06.1 3:15:43.0
31 Anita Uppal 742 54 F 7:50-54 38 38:39.0 4:02.2 36 1:33:58.1 1:46.1 23 58:37.3 3:17:02.7
32 Jessica Lowery 592 34 F 5:30-34 39 39:49.9 2:52.8 29 1:31:14.9 1:55.5 27 1:01:26.3 3:17:19.4
33 Jenny Haidle 536 40 F 8:40-44 36 35:25.4 3:15.9 37 1:34:19.5 2:19.6 29 1:02:09.8 3:17:30.2
34 Pauline Lauvin 579 32 F 6:30-34 31 34:26.9 1:52.8 30 1:31:27.7 1:44.0 36 1:08:58.5 3:18:29.9
35 Megan Ferris 516 30 F 7:30-34 28 33:50.2 2:47.9 32 1:32:07.4 1:40.5 35 1:08:34.8 3:19:00.8
36 Ann Judd 564 63 F 2:60-64 34 35:06.1 2:58.0 33 1:32:12.0 1:44.1 34 1:07:39.5 3:19:39.7
37 Michelle Zenith 722 43 F 9:40-44 17 30:21.2 2:54.8 34 1:32:16.9 2:15.8 40 1:12:32.5 3:20:21.2
38 Shawna Punzalan 642 37 F 5:35-39 43 49:30.6 3:14.1 28 1:30:32.1 2:15.5 19 55:42.0 3:21:14.3
39 Lindsey Hulet 552 32 F 8:30-34 41 41:03.0 3:14.3 39 1:35:19.5 1:38.4 31 1:02:54.1 3:24:09.3
40 Maryna Usenko 691 27 F 2:25-29 42 47:18.1 3:13.7 35 1:33:27.3 2:33.6 21 58:16.2 3:24:48.9
41 Diana Hull 553 44 F 10:40-44 27 33:34.8 4:13.2 27 1:29:18.3 4:13.9 42 1:15:52.7 3:27:12.9
42 Lucianne Price 640 19 F 1: 1-19 40 39:55.5 4:43.1 42 1:44:14.1 1:35.4 28 1:01:40.2 3:32:08.3
43 Lisa Wilkins 704 47 F 4:45-49 24 32:22.2 4:53.5 41 1:38:15.0 2:35.7 44 1:20:34.5 3:38:40.9
44 Pam Kozu 575 61 F 3:60-64 32 34:37.8 3:48.6 43 1:50:23.4 2:21.6 43 1:17:12.9 3:48:24.3
DQ Mariah Edden 506 37 F DQ:35-39 DQ 31:06.9 4:15.9 44 1:50:30.2 1:17.9 33 1:05:04.2 3:32:15.1
DQ Dezi Strang 679 30 F DQ:30-34 DQ 32:12.8 3:48.7 44 1:51:30.7 2:58.2 34 1:07:14.1 3:37:44.5
Top
Olympic Relay
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Vegan Foies Gras 733 35 M 1:Open 1 22:10.9 0:42.0 1 1:02:36.3 0:35.4 1 48:33.5 2:14:38.1
2 Team Jams 741 54 M 2:Open 3 31:16.3 1:51.8 2 1:18:45.1 0:48.6 3 57:53.2 2:50:35.0
3 West Seattle Running Cl 734 59 F 1:Open 4 42:49.3 1:04.9 3 1:31:39.3 0:44.0 2 49:35.4 3:05:52.9
4 Team Viva Las Vegas 732 57 F 2:Open 2 29:20.8 1:04.0 4 1:35:21.1 0:54.4 4 1:00:11.2 3:06:51.5
Top
Sprint Men
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Zachary Kieffer 570 33 M 1:Open 6 13:33.8 1:05.5 1 36:34.3 0:42.7 1 17:07.8 1:09:04.1
2 SEAN HARWIN 541 30 M 2:Open 5 13:14.6 0:58.8 3 37:01.3 0:49.0 2 19:08.0 1:11:11.7
3 Matthew Priess 641 36 M 3:Open 15 15:31.1 1:14.7 4 38:31.0 0:47.8 8 19:37.7 1:15:42.3
4 Michael Locatell 585 27 M 1:25-29 3 12:38.9 1:32.0 9 40:39.5 1:02.9 13 20:57.4 1:16:50.7
5 Steven Counter 491 49 M 1:45-49 7 14:00.4 1:17.4 8 40:16.1 1:03.7 12 20:38.4 1:17:16.0
6 Samuel Sachs 660 19 M 1: 1-19 1 11:13.2 1:59.7 23 44:09.1 1:23.1 7 19:33.2 1:18:18.3
7 Jared Mcconahy 603 32 M 1:30-34 25 16:52.7 1:33.9 10 40:44.3 1:05.5 6 19:26.6 1:19:43.0
8 Chris Hall 538 57 M 1:55-59 2 11:44.6 1:31.8 15 42:01.4 1:44.1 26 23:03.2 1:20:05.1
9 Gregory Hinrichsen 547 60 M 1:60-64 19 16:01.5 1:12.0 5 39:39.4 1:17.2 21 22:28.0 1:20:38.1
10 Pat Tongue 686 54 M 1:50-54 16 15:32.0 1:26.4 6 39:57.1 1:08.1 23 22:36.6 1:20:40.2
11 Dean Ikei 557 40 M 1:40-44 12 14:34.4 1:41.9 11 40:47.5 1:10.3 29 23:22.0 1:21:36.1
12 Steve Collins 486 70 M 1:70-74 13 15:24.6 1:10.9 16 42:06.6 1:04.3 18 22:02.9 1:21:49.3
13 Evan Soderquist 672 37 M 1:35-39 39 18:54.2 1:55.8 12 40:50.4 1:06.8 5 19:25.4 1:22:12.6
14 Christopher Loeffler 586 36 M 2:35-39 10 14:22.4 2:34.9 27 44:57.1 1:35.1 4 19:14.5 1:22:44.0
15 michael mcnaul 604 48 M 2:45-49 27 17:01.0 2:15.3 19 42:34.0 0:56.4 11 20:37.2 1:23:23.9
16 Brad Richardson 648 45 M 3:45-49 20 16:08.3 1:27.4 18 42:16.2 1:21.5 19 22:13.4 1:23:26.8
17 Casey Schindler 663 31 M 2:30-34 17 15:54.8 1:29.8 24 44:12.4 1:16.2 14 21:04.1 1:23:57.3
18 Tom Stoltz 678 44 M 2:40-44 32 17:23.7 2:07.2 13 41:05.8 1:39.9 16 21:44.6 1:24:01.2
19 Karl Rohrbach 655 50 M 2:50-54 11 14:23.4 1:40.0 22 43:47.9 1:46.8 22 22:32.7 1:24:10.8
20 Mike Morelli 613 42 M 3:40-44 29 17:03.5 1:28.1 17 42:12.4 1:23.9 27 23:05.3 1:25:13.2
21 John Wolfe 713 60 M 2:60-64 9 14:10.8 2:01.7 21 43:45.5 2:11.5 33 24:14.7 1:26:24.2
22 Al Truscott 687 69 M 1:65-69 30 17:16.6 2:04.6 7 40:07.2 2:13.7 38 25:35.7 1:27:17.8
23 John DeLanoy 745 50 M 3:50-54 41 19:22.7 1:25.9 20 43:40.0 1:09.8 25 22:52.8 1:28:31.2
24 Jonathon Bashford 466 38 M 3:35-39 59 1:06:35.6 46:04.8 15 21:15.5 1:29:42.1
25 Nathan Lucherini 593 37 M 4:35-39 26 16:57.6 3:37.2 33 47:58.8 1:20.9 9 19:50.0 1:29:44.5
26 Gregg Metzler 607 60 M 3:60-64 18 15:55.6 1:23.7 35 48:09.4 0:58.3 32 24:00.8 1:30:27.8
27 Parvin Singh Panesar 629 35 M 5:35-39 40 18:55.3 2:52.7 14 41:35.3 1:39.1 36 25:33.8 1:30:36.2
28 Brandon Davidson 494 36 M 6:35-39 57 24:50.0 3:04.9 2 36:53.7 2:27.8 34 24:30.5 1:31:46.9
29 Tim Lusk 594 58 M 2:55-59 36 18:33.2 2:03.1 28 45:51.9 1:37.7 31 23:56.4 1:32:02.3
30 Matthew Bremmer 476 37 M 7:35-39 23 16:36.8 3:23.0 50 51:31.8 0:50.6 10 20:33.6 1:32:55.8
31 Nathan Sachs 659 17 M 2: 1-19 4 12:59.0 1:59.7 51 51:41.0 1:00.4 40 26:01.2 1:33:41.3
32 Ryan Kennedy 569 27 M 2:25-29 14 15:25.8 3:07.9 43 49:11.1 2:32.6 30 23:30.1 1:33:47.5
33 Bennett Gladden 532 29 M 3:25-29 46 20:13.6 5:28.7 32 47:43.6 1:13.1 3 19:09.7 1:33:48.7
34 Brian Williams 705 47 M 4:45-49 21 16:24.9 2:16.9 29 46:38.9 2:11.6 47 27:08.4 1:34:40.7
35 Bryan Pitman 634 32 M 3:30-34 24 16:51.8 1:44.7 45 49:29.9 1:32.3 35 25:27.7 1:35:06.4
36 Greg Bruley 477 57 M 3:55-59 43 20:02.1 2:52.8 25 44:48.7 1:07.8 46 27:07.6 1:35:59.0
37 Chris Johnston 562 53 M 4:50-54 31 17:18.9 3:05.1 31 46:42.0 1:57.6 49 27:22.7 1:36:26.3
38 Rich Murdy 620 44 M 4:40-44 28 17:01.7 2:39.8 41 49:00.9 1:09.8 42 26:34.1 1:36:26.3
39 Steven Williams 708 35 M 8:35-39 51 23:07.0 1:51.0 34 48:02.0 1:01.8 24 22:46.3 1:36:48.1
40 Jason Welle 700 42 M 5:40-44 33 17:49.4 3:28.9 47 50:12.3 3:33.7 20 22:14.8 1:37:19.1
41 Mark Mazaitis 601 40 M 6:40-44 49 22:25.0 2:26.9 26 44:52.2 2:00.7 43 26:35.2 1:38:20.0
42 Allen Kindzerski 571 53 M 5:50-54 22 16:35.9 2:52.1 49 51:06.1 1:31.5 41 26:26.4 1:38:32.0
43 Ryan Galgon 525 32 M 4:30-34 48 21:14.6 3:19.5 44 49:27.6 1:30.5 28 23:09.8 1:38:42.0
44 Avery Madril 598 19 M 3: 1-19 8 14:08.4 2:15.3 48 50:58.0 1:36.5 53 30:31.3 1:39:29.5
45 Vincent Anderson 453 61 M 4:60-64 37 18:41.9 2:47.4 39 48:38.2 2:08.0 48 27:22.2 1:39:37.7
46 Doug Dempster 499 71 M 2:70-74 42 19:57.7 2:36.1 30 46:40.2 1:39.7 51 29:04.6 1:39:58.3
47 Kevin Link 583 35 M 9:35-39 52 23:24.9 2:18.8 52 51:56.8 1:02.1 17 21:51.4 1:40:34.0
48 Rand Lutomski 595 31 M 5:30-34 47 20:27.8 1:57.0 46 50:12.0 1:34.3 45 26:58.9 1:41:10.0
49 Sean Wiley 703 48 M 5:45-49 35 18:16.4 3:33.5 40 48:49.7 2:25.3 50 28:11.8 1:41:16.7
50 Jared Hutchison 555 44 M 7:40-44 44 20:02.9 3:28.3 37 48:25.2 1:13.0 54 31:09.8 1:44:19.2
51 Jake Williams 707 39 M 10:35-39 50 22:58.2 2:21.7 53 52:19.0 1:21.1 39 25:39.3 1:44:39.3
52 Clayton Faircloth 514 43 M 8:40-44 45 20:05.6 3:04.5 38 48:37.7 2:27.8 56 31:37.0 1:45:52.6
53 Tim Wimmer 711 72 M 3:70-74 34 17:57.2 3:47.8 56 54:17.5 2:44.8 52 29:24.8 1:48:12.1
54 Nicholas Freda 521 25 M 4:25-29 38 18:43.0 3:15.9 57 1:00:57.9 1:20.9 44 26:46.4 1:51:04.1
55 James Kurtz 577 61 M 5:60-64 54 23:52.2 3:29.1 55 54:07.1 2:45.5 58 32:40.6 1:56:54.5
56 Marcus Nagamatsu 622 48 M 6:45-49 55 24:06.9 3:26.3 54 53:41.8 4:31.8 57 31:43.2 1:57:30.0
57 Ivan Zbinden 721 46 M 7:45-49 58 32:19.1 3:06.9 42 49:03.4 2:23.1 55 31:18.6 1:58:11.1
58 Craig Cross 493 66 M 2:65-69 53 23:49.2 2:20.0 36 48:22.6 2:48.4 59 41:01.0 1:58:21.2
59 Gregory Teich 683 33 M 6:30-34 56 24:38.4 3:21.5 58 1:04:01.1 2:25.2 37 25:35.5 2:00:01.7
Top
Sprint Women
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Jesika Johnson 560 32 F 1:Open 1 12:45.5 1:27.0 1 40:53.0 1:16.9 1 19:37.6 1:16:00.0
2 Krystina Stadler 675 33 F 2:Open 4 13:22.0 1:13.6 2 41:31.2 1:11.5 5 22:21.8 1:19:40.1
3 MARLYCE CAPISTRON 480 32 F 3:Open 14 17:01.7 1:12.2 5 42:45.5 0:58.7 3 20:24.6 1:22:22.7
4 Adrienne Belliveau 469 34 F 1:30-34 5 13:48.0 1:20.6 4 42:37.4 1:10.0 13 24:08.5 1:23:04.5
5 Laura Graham 534 31 F 2:30-34 31 18:38.0 2:00.3 8 44:02.8 1:28.0 2 20:12.9 1:26:22.0
6 Erin Stoltz 677 38 F 1:35-39 21 17:52.0 2:01.7 3 42:16.2 1:30.6 6 22:58.5 1:26:39.0
7 Lisa Steppe 676 46 F 1:45-49 12 16:55.4 1:54.1 9 44:06.1 1:32.5 10 23:41.7 1:28:09.8
8 Jessica Howisey 551 39 F 2:35-39 19 17:41.3 1:54.7 10 44:39.2 1:12.7 12 23:45.5 1:29:13.4
9 Carissa Putt 644 15 F 1: 1-19 2 13:15.7 1:31.1 13 46:32.0 1:25.6 21 26:35.2 1:29:19.6
10 Heather Morelli 612 42 F 1:40-44 25 18:05.6 3:38.2 6 43:05.9 0:58.7 11 23:42.5 1:29:30.9
11 Valerie Ritchie 651 63 F 1:60-64 24 17:55.0 1:23.3 11 45:06.7 1:16.8 17 25:48.3 1:31:30.1
12 Nola Rasmussen 645 49 F 2:45-49 34 20:12.1 2:42.3 7 43:59.7 1:27.7 7 23:10.5 1:31:32.3
13 Andriette Hall 537 60 F 2:60-64 18 17:19.8 1:48.5 12 45:15.5 1:21.5 18 25:49.0 1:31:34.3
14 Chantal Nguyen 623 33 F 3:30-34 11 16:54.4 1:27.0 21 49:35.5 1:12.4 9 23:40.8 1:32:50.1
15 WENDY WILLIAMS 709 33 F 4:30-34 7 15:04.2 2:02.0 16 47:46.1 1:36.7 22 26:40.2 1:33:09.2
16 Agatha Constance 488 35 F 3:35-39 17 17:17.3 1:50.0 18 48:56.3 1:24.9 15 25:03.5 1:34:32.0
17 Karen De Jongh 496 58 F 1:55-59 13 16:56.0 1:59.2 20 49:32.8 1:33.5 24 27:02.3 1:37:03.8
18 Dina Deitz 497 52 F 1:50-54 6 14:59.3 2:31.0 17 48:41.0 1:39.4 32 29:13.2 1:37:03.9
19 Laura Philpot 633 43 F 2:40-44 37 20:46.4 1:38.2 15 46:53.5 1:17.7 25 27:04.2 1:37:40.0
20 Katharine Aretz 455 33 F 5:30-34 10 16:48.8 2:39.9 29 51:36.3 1:49.3 16 25:29.7 1:38:24.0
21 Allison Huyser 556 26 F 1:25-29 29 18:29.3 2:20.5 19 49:25.4 2:18.1 19 26:15.0 1:38:48.3
22 Ketra Pope 637 18 F 2: 1-19 28 18:27.4 1:59.4 38 54:02.8 0:54.7 8 23:27.4 1:38:51.7
23 Erika Link 582 35 F 4:35-39 23 17:54.1 2:00.5 27 51:32.4 1:41.2 20 26:18.1 1:39:26.3
24 TESS GAEKE 523 51 F 2:50-54 33 19:09.0 2:18.4 14 46:43.4 2:20.2 34 29:34.4 1:40:05.4
25 Caroline Baber 460 22 F 1:20-24 22 17:52.6 1:47.9 26 51:23.8 1:29.8 28 27:51.5 1:40:25.6
26 Emma Patterson 631 20 F 2:20-24 8 15:33.6 2:02.7 32 52:31.4 1:35.2 30 28:49.3 1:40:32.2
27 CJ Oka 626 21 F 3:20-24 38 20:49.8 1:50.0 22 49:53.1 1:08.5 26 27:04.2 1:40:45.6
28 Tikiri Wickremarachchi 701 27 F 2:25-29 16 17:13.0 2:39.9 45 57:16.5 1:45.5 4 22:12.5 1:41:07.4
29 Betsy Guernsey 535 35 F 5:35-39 3 13:19.3 2:26.9 41 55:21.4 1:16.8 29 28:45.8 1:41:10.2
30 Julia Richards 647 16 F 3: 1-19 27 18:14.0 2:03.3 36 53:39.1 1:45.4 33 29:26.0 1:45:07.8
31 Ericka Tollefson 685 48 F 3:45-49 43 21:51.8 2:50.6 28 51:35.0 1:40.4 27 27:41.1 1:45:38.9
32 Luann Bice 471 65 F 1:65-69 26 18:09.3 2:09.8 30 52:19.3 2:28.5 37 30:35.1 1:45:42.0
33 Renee Larsen 578 54 F 3:50-54 40 21:16.2 3:18.8 23 49:57.3 1:17.8 38 30:42.7 1:46:32.8
34 Tina Sharer 669 51 F 4:50-54 47 22:30.0 3:20.8 24 50:36.0 1:18.6 35 29:45.1 1:47:30.5
35 Amanda Harris 540 36 F 6:35-39 35 20:35.5 3:35.3 35 53:33.8 1:51.1 31 28:54.6 1:48:30.3
36 Margaret Murphy 621 53 F 5:50-54 36 20:37.1 3:09.2 37 53:52.2 1:15.9 36 30:01.3 1:48:55.7
37 Katelyn Powell 638 26 F 3:25-29 54 25:15.8 4:37.6 25 50:53.6 2:02.3 23 27:00.2 1:49:49.5
38 Andrea Keikkala 566 38 F 7:35-39 15 17:12.8 3:02.2 31 52:30.5 2:03.3 49 35:59.2 1:50:48.0
39 semida moldovan 609 52 F 6:50-54 57 25:18.0 3:04.2 46 57:54.6 1:20.7 14 24:52.6 1:52:30.1
40 Carin Weinrich 699 52 F 7:50-54 45 22:01.8 2:06.9 33 52:43.1 1:55.2 45 33:52.5 1:52:39.5
41 Shelley Brandstetter 474 32 F 6:30-34 56 25:17.1 3:08.5 40 55:20.9 1:54.0 40 31:43.6 1:57:24.1
42 Melissa Krell 576 30 F 7:30-34 39 20:55.8 3:40.6 49 59:36.9 1:26.8 41 32:17.9 1:57:58.0
43 Marin Katz 565 35 F 8:35-39 32 18:40.8 3:37.9 44 56:52.0 1:44.4 50 37:06.5 1:58:01.6
44 Amy Hutchison 554 42 F 3:40-44 46 22:13.4 3:12.3 43 55:47.3 1:16.7 48 35:42.1 1:58:11.8
45 Kristal Wilson 710 53 F 8:50-54 53 25:01.5 4:44.9 39 54:56.4 3:01.7 42 32:41.4 2:00:25.9
46 Michelle Unruh 689 30 F 8:30-34 42 21:44.8 4:32.3 48 59:20.8 1:56.5 44 33:51.4 2:01:25.8
47 Tiffany Ewings 513 34 F 9:30-34 58 25:52.5 2:43.5 34 53:15.6 2:30.1 52 38:02.5 2:02:24.2
48 Courtney Catalano 481 29 F 4:25-29 30 18:37.3 3:13.1 51 1:00:31.0 1:12.4 53 39:30.8 2:03:04.6
49 Lisa Keith 567 49 F 4:45-49 9 16:41.5 4:32.1 56 1:09:12.2 2:05.1 43 32:55.9 2:05:26.8
50 Anne Kirkpatrick 572 59 F 2:55-59 49 23:39.7 5:06.8 50 1:00:09.5 51 37:52.3 2:06:48.3
51 Tracy Rico 650 37 F 9:35-39 41 21:20.1 3:21.1 58 1:10:00.2 1:51.9 39 30:50.8 2:07:24.1
52 Sarah Brandler 473 31 F 10:30-34 20 17:45.5 3:46.0 57 1:09:56.5 2:18.3 47 34:18.7 2:08:05.0
53 Lori Pitman 635 58 F 3:55-59 51 24:17.0 3:02.7 47 58:55.9 2:36.5 56 42:01.3 2:10:53.4
54 Amy Delaney 498 42 F 4:40-44 55 25:16.5 5:02.0 55 1:06:57.0 3:17.2 46 34:16.1 2:14:48.8
55 Alexis Balser 463 31 F 11:30-34 59 26:37.3 3:26.2 54 1:06:17.1 1:28.1 54 39:41.8 2:17:30.5
56 Audrey Gervasi 530 62 F 3:60-64 50 24:04.4 4:25.2 52 1:04:43.8 3:40.1 55 41:18.1 2:18:11.6
57 Sara Davidson 495 35 F 10:35-39 52 24:18.6 3:09.7 53 1:05:25.8 1:34.6 57 45:24.1 2:19:52.8
58 Tayler Little 584 31 F 12:30-34 44 21:53.9 5:15.4 59 1:21:40.5 2:03.9 58 50:06.5 2:41:00.2
DQ Julia Coolman 489 36 F DQ:35-39 48 22:53.9 3:16.2 42 55:43.9 1:26.6 DQ 18:08.2 1:41:28.8
Top
Sprint Relay
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Team Outpatient Physica 731 27 F 1:Overall 2 16:03.7 0:48.3 1 43:31.5 3 26:52.9 1:27:16.4
2 Bob, Crank and Dash 725 37 F 2:Overall 5 21:56.8 1:04.2 3 48:05.6 1:00.4 2 26:46.0 1:38:53.0
3 Eazy Does It 727 45 F 3:Overall 1 13:34.6 0:48.6 2 47:55.2 0:55.0 5 40:33.3 1:43:46.7
4 Feeney Wood 728 63 F 1:Mixed 4 20:41.7 6:22.8 6 1:08:22.7 0:46.8 1 22:27.6 1:58:41.6
5 Dameon’s Divas 726 48 F 2:Mixed 6 24:10.2 0:54.8 5 1:07:42.3 1:05.6 4 33:48.7 2:07:41.6
6 Just the two of us 729 53 F 3:Mixed 3 20:20.6 2:46.6 4 1:07:09.3 2:38.1 6 41:12.1 2:14:06.7
Top
Super Sprint Men
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Jason Klein 573 29 M 1:Overall 1 10:40.7 1:06.6 2 37:16.8 0:58.9 1 19:14.0 1:09:17.0
2 Theodore Even 511 59 M 2:Overall 3 11:28.3 1:17.8 1 36:38.7 1:00.7 2 19:29.4 1:09:54.9
3 Jason Hempstead 545 24 M 3:Overall 2 10:42.1 1:21.5 3 37:53.8 0:51.2 5 21:37.9 1:12:26.5
4 Scott Armstrong 456 42 M 1:40-44 9 14:08.0 1:31.2 5 44:08.1 1:55.0 6 22:11.8 1:23:54.1
5 Nathan Bagley 461 21 M 1:20-24 7 12:46.0 2:42.1 7 47:00.8 1:15.9 3 20:31.4 1:24:16.2
6 Keith Gerhard 529 48 M 1:45-49 8 13:57.3 1:56.5 4 42:58.7 1:52.1 9 25:46.2 1:26:30.8
7 Adam Mahood 599 29 M 1:25-29 6 11:49.8 4:01.2 8 49:31.2 1:07.5 4 20:49.2 1:27:18.9
8 Kelly Price 639 50 M 1:50-54 10 15:21.1 3:12.2 6 44:40.6 2:47.7 11 31:14.9 1:37:16.5
9 Nicholeus Root 746 27 M 2:25-29 11 15:43.5 3:55.4 9 50:59.0 2:53.3 8 25:14.9 1:38:46.1
10 Kent Samford 661 58 M 1:55-59 5 11:38.2 2:42.5 10 54:57.9 2:12.9 10 28:04.6 1:39:36.1
11 Nathan Weigand 698 42 M 2:40-44 12 19:07.6 2:38.2 11 58:54.1 1:18.2 7 24:58.8 1:46:56.9
12 Brent Williams 736 39 M 1:35-39 4 11:34.0 4:05.7 12 59:23.4 3:01.4 12 38:38.6 1:56:43.1
13 Sam Morissette 616 26 M 3:25-29 13 28:28.5 3:42.1 13 1:12:32.6 2:34.0 13 45:30.5 2:32:47.7
Top
Super Sprint Women
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Katrina Freitag 522 31 F 1:Overall 1 12:42.9 2:07.3 6 56:31.3 1:01.5 1 22:53.1 1:35:16.1
2 Heidi Slomer 671 52 F 2:Overall 2 13:01.6 2:46.5 1 46:03.6 2:23.1 7 31:22.5 1:35:37.3
3 Sarah Ward 697 34 F 3:Overall 4 15:22.4 2:28.7 2 52:06.6 1:40.7 2 24:34.9 1:36:13.3
4 Jennifer Flood 519 44 F 1:40-44 3 14:42.0 2:36.0 4 55:37.8 1:52.9 4 28:18.2 1:43:06.9
5 Dawnette Lough 591 55 F 1:55-59 7 15:56.7 5:24.3 5 55:55.9 1:53.4 3 27:15.7 1:46:26.0
6 Tiffany Deneau 500 26 F 1:25-29 5 15:38.2 2:26.0 3 53:41.6 1:21.4 11 33:45.2 1:46:52.4
7 Ashley Cooper 490 29 F 2:25-29 6 15:40.1 2:45.9 9 1:01:26.5 2:02.2 8 31:36.0 1:53:30.7
8 Vicki Lewis 581 46 F 1:45-49 8 17:05.2 6:18.7 7 59:40.5 2:22.0 5 28:42.9 1:54:09.3
9 Tracy Houston 549 53 F 1:50-54 9 18:05.1 2:51.8 10 1:08:12.0 2:03.2 6 30:03.1 2:01:15.2
10 Elizabeth Gallagher 526 32 F 1:30-34 11 19:39.6 5:55.3 8 1:00:33.3 2:45.1 10 33:03.7 2:01:57.0
11 CHRISTINA ROBERTSON 654 45 F 2:45-49 12 20:47.2 4:21.6 12 1:16:18.0 2:17.0 9 31:43.2 2:15:27.0
12 margaret purcell 643 63 F 1:60-64 10 19:12.6 4:57.7 11 1:08:46.1 3:20.5 12 43:59.0 2:20:15.9
13 Ashley Morissette 615 27 F 3:25-29 13 24:01.5 8:06.1 13 1:24:22.6 2:47.1 13 50:05.4 2:49:22.7
DQ Ciara Duff 503 29 F DQ:25-29 DQ 19:40.2 1:14:08.1 12 38:04.8 2:08:52.9