Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 16, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's Junior Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   3607  Caroline May          Peters Township                         22:07.1  7:08/M    9 
    2      2   3477  Cherise Schultz       Marion Center Area                      22:59.1  7:25/M    10
    3      3   3371  Harley Kessler        Indiana Area                            23:41.8  7:38/M    10
    4      4   3016  Julianna Kratzer      Altoona Area                            23:47.7  7:40/M    10
    5      5   3008  Regan Baker           Altoona Area                            23:48.4  7:41/M    11
    6      6   3522  Grace Kalapos         Mount Lebanon                           24:02.8  7:45/M    9 
    7      7   3012  Ashley Futrell        Altoona Area                            24:05.1  7:46/M    12
    8      8   3285  Sammie Kaelin         Greater Latrobe                         24:14.5  7:49/M    11
    9      9   3616  Emily Spalaris        Peters Township                         24:19.6  7:51/M    11
   10     10   3605  Eden Kartofilis       Peters Township                         24:19.9  7:51/M    9 
   11     11   3279  Aubrey Cable          Greater Latrobe                         24:20.1  7:51/M    9 
   12     12   3281  Jennifer Depree       Greater Latrobe                         24:33.6  7:55/M    10
   13     13   3604  Sydney Hunter         Peters Township                         24:34.1  7:55/M    9 
   14     14   3535  Kaitlyn Rychcik       Mount Lebanon                           24:37.1  7:56/M    10
   15     15   3323  Brianna Smith         Hempfield Area (7)                      24:37.8  7:56/M    10
   16     16   3595  Julie Bocetti         Peters Township                         24:40.2  7:57/M    12
   17     17   3539  LJ Sutherland         Mount Lebanon                           24:43.2  7:58/M    10
   18     18   3475  Shyra Lute            Marion Center Area                      25:07.1  8:06/M    11
   19     19   3382  Jossalyn Satterfield  Indiana Area                            25:16.8  8:09/M    9 
   20     20   3545  Laura Tubbs           Mount Lebanon                           25:26.6  8:12/M    11
   21     21   3520  Gabriella Kail        Mount Lebanon                           25:31.6  8:14/M    9 
   22     22   3609  Maddi Miziniak        Peters Township                         25:33.7  8:15/M    10
   23     23   3471  Sydney Edwards        Marion Center Area                      25:35.4  8:15/M    12
   24     24   3526  Katie Lin             Mount Lebanon                           25:36.9  8:15/M    11
   25     25   3053  kierstianna ballard   Baldwin                                 25:39.5  8:16/M    12
   26     26   3518  Abby Hrebinko         Mount Lebanon                           26:10.9  8:26/M    9 
   27     27   3061  Alexis Kennard        Baldwin                                 26:16.9  8:28/M      
   28     28   3282  Abbie Flowers         Greater Latrobe                         26:18.7  8:29/M    11
   29  (< 5)   3415  Julianna Ober         Kiski Area                              26:23.9  8:31/M    9 
   30     29   3319  Dana Polahar          Hempfield Area (7)                      26:33.8  8:34/M    9 
   31     30   3129  Amanda Lisotto        Fox Chapel Area                         26:35.8  8:35/M    9 
   32     31   3381  Maddie Redhead-KristonIndiana Area                            26:50.6  8:39/M    11
   33  (< 5)   3411  Darcy Bowman          Kiski Area                              26:54.6  8:41/M    12
   34     32   3714  Megan Mascilli        Plum                                    27:08.0  8:45/M    12
   35     33   3312  Katelyn Cahill        Hempfield Area (7)                      27:15.8  8:47/M    10
   36     34   3708  Hailey Dikun          Plum                                    27:19.0  8:49/M    12
   37     35   3286  Alyssa King           Greater Latrobe                         27:23.2  8:50/M    11
   38     36   3611  Natasha Pokrajac      Peters Township                         27:24.6  8:50/M    9 
   39     37   3125  Annika Gleason        Fox Chapel Area                         27:30.2  8:52/M    10
   40     38   3472  Maitane Elizalde      Marion Center Area                      27:31.8  8:53/M    11
   41     39   3805  Amy Lorence           Somerset Area                           27:33.2  8:53/M    10
   42     40   3131  Cassandra Olivia      Fox Chapel Area                         27:35.5  8:54/M    12
   43  (&gt 7)   3601  Colleen Ellsworth     Peters Township                         27:38.4  8:55/M    9 
   44  (&gt 7)   3614  Ameila Smerbeck       Peters Township                         27:39.7  8:55/M    10
   45     41   3709  Elena Dupaly          Plum                                    27:40.2  8:55/M    10
   46  (&gt 7)   3610  Juliette Plummer      Peters Township                         27:43.2  8:56/M    11
   47     42   3315  Kaitlyn Lander        Hempfield Area (7)                      27:48.7  8:58/M    12
   48     43   3018  Jenahvi Nedimyer      Altoona Area                            27:50.6  8:59/M    9 
   49     44   3065  Sydney Keller         Baldwin                                 27:56.6  9:01/M      
   50     45   3322  Madison Scozio        Hempfield Area (7)                      28:00.3  9:02/M    10
   51     46   3369  Beza Allison          Indiana Area                            28:08.3  9:05/M    9 
   52  (&gt 7)   3516  Valeria Gonzalez      Mount Lebanon                           28:12.8  9:06/M    10
   53     47   3026  Rylie Whitaker        Altoona Area                            28:15.9  9:07/M    9 
   54  (&gt 7)   3613  Rachel Schullek       Peters Township                         28:20.1  9:08/M    9 
   55  (&gt 7)   3534  Grace Rowing          Mount Lebanon                           28:23.1  9:09/M    11
   56     48   3716  Renae McLean          Plum                                    28:26.9  9:10/M    10
   57     49   3015  Karenna Kauffman      Altoona Area                            28:27.8  9:11/M    9 
   58     50   3020  Grace Osmolinski      Altoona Area                            28:37.1  9:14/M    10
   59  (&gt 7)   3022  Emily Rentz           Altoona Area                            28:37.3  9:14/M    10
   60  (&gt 7)   3519  Hannah Jones          Mount Lebanon                           28:41.2  9:15/M    11
   61     51   3814  Samantha Sujannsky    Somerset Area                           28:44.0  9:16/M    11
   62     52   3326  Mikaela Vento         Hempfield Area (7)                      28:44.8  9:16/M    10
   63  (&gt 7)   3552  Meera Whitson         Mount Lebanon                           28:45.5  9:16/M    11
   64  (&gt 7)   3515  Emma Glickert         Mount Lebanon                           29:02.1  9:22/M    12
   65  (&gt 7)   3549  Alexandra Wells       Mount Lebanon                           29:03.1  9:22/M    11
   66  (&gt 7)   3541  Celia Tandon          Mount Lebanon                           29:04.6  9:23/M    12
   67     53   3376  Lilly Nath            Indiana Area                            29:05.2  9:23/M    9 
   68     54   3316  Anna Malesiewski      Hempfield Area (7)                      29:07.8  9:24/M    10
   69  (&gt 7)   3551  Maya West             Mount Lebanon                           29:08.6  9:24/M    11
   70     55   3064  Katie Zeman           Baldwin                                 29:16.0  9:26/M      
   71     56   3799  Maqdous Awan          Somerset Area                           29:16.4  9:26/M    11
   72  (&gt 7)   3521  Theresa Kail          Mount Lebanon                           29:23.2  9:29/M    9 
   73  (&gt 7)   3013  Maddison George       Altoona Area                            29:25.2  9:29/M    11
   74  (&gt 7)   3505  Maggie Brown          Mount Lebanon                           29:32.0  9:32/M    11
   75     57   3715  Keegan McLean         Plum                                    29:38.8  9:34/M    9 
   76     58   3134  Bridget Shelestak     Fox Chapel Area                         29:44.5  9:35/M    12
   77     59   3130  Sophie Montenemurro   Fox Chapel Area                         29:58.6  9:40/M    9 
   78  (< 5)   3192  Brianna Tola          Freeport Area                           30:01.1  9:41/M    9 
   79     60   3811  Emmie Sjoestroem      Somerset Area                           30:12.3  9:45/M    12
   80  (&gt 7)   3014  Emily Henry           Altoona Area                            30:19.5  9:47/M    11
   81     61   3380  Gracie Porter         Indiana Area                            30:24.5  9:48/M    9 
   82     62   3118  Sarah Baldwin         Fox Chapel Area                         30:28.2  9:50/M    12
   83  (&gt 7)   3023  Jayla Riley           Altoona Area                            30:30.6  9:50/M    10
   84     63   3288  Katie Rhodes          Greater Latrobe                         30:32.0  9:51/M    11
   85     64   3473  Camille Gibbons       Marion Center Area                      30:43.2  9:55/M    10
   86     65   3056  corina pittman        Baldwin                                 31:04.2 10:01/M    12
   87     66   3117  Nina Amorose          Fox Chapel Area                         31:25.7 10:08/M    12
   88  (&gt 7)   3602  Anna Figueroa         Peters Township                         31:28.6 10:09/M    9 
   89  (&gt 7)   3133  Alexa Selwood         Fox Chapel Area                         31:32.5 10:10/M    12
   90  (< 5)   3184  Hailey Fryer          Freeport Area                           31:42.8 10:14/M    9 
   91  (&gt 7)   3132  Ally Sacre            Fox Chapel Area                         32:25.6 10:27/M    12
   92  (&gt 7)   3524  Madeline Kelly        Mount Lebanon                           32:42.2 10:33/M    11
   93  (&gt 7)   3027  Kylee Wisor           Altoona Area                            33:16.3 10:44/M    10
   94  (&gt 7)   3121  Alyssa DiPaolo        Fox Chapel Area                         33:39.8 10:51/M    12
   95  (< 5)   3909  Emily Kuntz           Armstrong                               35:32.8 11:28/M      
   96  (< 5)   3908  Rain Royer            Armstrong                               35:33.6 11:28/M      
   97  (&gt 7)   3598  Rachel Crossman       Peters Township                         37:10.2 11:59/M    9 
   98     67   3802  Kaitlyn Friedline     Somerset Area                           40:26.5 13:03/M    9 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girl's Junior Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Peters Township                        49               1   9  10  13  16  22  36         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:01.1
        Average Time: 24:00.2

    2 Mount Lebanon                          78               6  14  17  20  21  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:21.5
        Average Time: 24:52.3

    3 Greater Latrobe                        94               8  11  12  28  35  63             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:50.3
        Average Time: 25:22.0

    4 Altoona Area                          106               4   5   7  43  47  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:48.0
        Average Time: 25:33.6

    5 Marion Center Area                    145               2  18  23  38  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:56.8
        Average Time: 26:23.3

    6 Indiana Area                          152               3  19  31  46  53  61             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:02.9
        Average Time: 26:36.5

    7 Hempfield Area (7)                    164              15  29  33  42  45  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:16.7
        Average Time: 26:51.3

    8 Plum                                  212              32  34  41  48  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:13.2
        Average Time: 28:02.6

    9 Baldwin                               216              25  27  44  55  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:13.3
        Average Time: 28:02.6

   10 Fox Chapel Area                       224              30  37  40  58  59  62  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:24.7
        Average Time: 28:16.9

   11 Somerset Area                         273              39  51  56  60  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:36:12.5
        Average Time: 31:14.5

 Inc. Freeport Area                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kiski Area                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Armstrong                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girl's Junior Varsity

Peters Township    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    2:00:01.1   Average Time: 24:00.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3607  Caroline May           9        1            1        22:07.1      22:07.1      0:00.0
    2   3616  Emily Spalaris         11       9           10        24:19.6      46:26.7      2:12.4
    3   3605  Eden Kartofilis        9       10           20        24:19.9    1:10:46.7      2:12.7
    4   3604  Sydney Hunter          9       13           33        24:34.1    1:35:20.9      2:26.9
    5   3595  Julie Bocetti          12      16           49        24:40.2    2:00:01.1      2:33.0
    6   3609  Maddi Miziniak         10      22           71        25:33.7    2:25:34.9      3:26.5
    7   3611  Natasha Pokrajac       9       36          107        27:24.6    2:52:59.5      5:17.4
    8   3601  Colleen Ellsworth      9    More Than  7           27:38.4    3:20:37.9      5:31.2
    9   3614  Ameila Smerbeck        10   More Than  7           27:39.7    3:48:17.7      5:32.6
   10   3610  Juliette Plummer       11   More Than  7           27:43.2    4:16:01.0      5:36.1
   11   3613  Rachel Schullek        9    More Than  7           28:20.1    4:44:21.2      6:12.9
   12   3602  Anna Figueroa          9    More Than  7           31:28.6    5:15:49.8      9:21.4
   13   3598  Rachel Crossman        9    More Than  7           37:10.2    5:53:00.0     15:03.1

Mount Lebanon    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):    2:04:21.5   Average Time: 24:52.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3522  Grace Kalapos          9        6            6        24:02.8      24:02.8      1:55.6
    2   3535  Kaitlyn Rychcik        10      14           20        24:37.1      48:40.0      2:29.9
    3   3539  LJ Sutherland          10      17           37        24:43.2    1:13:23.2      2:36.0
    4   3545  Laura Tubbs            11      20           57        25:26.6    1:38:49.9      3:19.5
    5   3520  Gabriella Kail         9       21           78        25:31.6    2:04:21.5      3:24.4
    6   3526  Katie Lin              11      24          102        25:36.9    2:29:58.4      3:29.7
    7   3518  Abby Hrebinko          9       26          128        26:10.9    2:56:09.4      4:03.8
    8   3516  Valeria Gonzalez       10   More Than  7           28:12.8    3:24:22.2      6:05.6
    9   3534  Grace Rowing           11   More Than  7           28:23.1    3:52:45.3      6:15.9
   10   3519  Hannah Jones           11   More Than  7           28:41.2    4:21:26.6      6:34.0
   11   3552  Meera Whitson          11   More Than  7           28:45.5    4:50:12.1      6:38.3
   12   3515  Emma Glickert          12   More Than  7           29:02.1    5:19:14.2      6:54.9
   13   3549  Alexandra Wells        11   More Than  7           29:03.1    5:48:17.4      6:55.9
   14   3541  Celia Tandon           12   More Than  7           29:04.6    6:17:22.0      6:57.4
   15   3551  Maya West              11   More Than  7           29:08.6    6:46:30.6      7:01.4
   16   3521  Theresa Kail           9    More Than  7           29:23.2    7:15:53.9      7:16.1
   17   3505  Maggie Brown           11   More Than  7           29:32.0    7:45:26.0      7:24.8
   18   3524  Madeline Kelly         11   More Than  7           32:42.2    8:18:08.2     10:35.1

Greater Latrobe    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):    2:06:50.3   Average Time: 25:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3285  Sammie Kaelin          11       8            8        24:14.5      24:14.5      2:07.3
    2   3279  Aubrey Cable           9       11           19        24:20.1      48:34.6      2:12.9
    3   3281  Jennifer Depree        10      12           31        24:33.6    1:13:08.3      2:26.4
    4   3282  Abbie Flowers          11      28           59        26:18.7    1:39:27.0      4:11.6
    5   3286  Alyssa King            11      35           94        27:23.2    2:06:50.3      5:16.0
    6   3288  Katie Rhodes           11      63          157        30:32.0    2:37:22.3      8:24.8

Altoona Area    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):    2:07:48.0   Average Time: 25:33.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3016  Julianna Kratzer       10       4            4        23:47.7      23:47.7      1:40.6
    2   3008  Regan Baker            11       5            9        23:48.4      47:36.2      1:41.3
    3   3012  Ashley Futrell         12       7           16        24:05.1    1:11:41.4      1:58.0
    4   3018  Jenahvi Nedimyer       9       43           59        27:50.6    1:39:32.0      5:43.4
    5   3026  Rylie Whitaker         9       47          106        28:15.9    2:07:48.0      6:08.7
    6   3015  Karenna Kauffman       9       49          155        28:27.8    2:36:15.8      6:20.6
    7   3020  Grace Osmolinski       10      50          205        28:37.1    3:04:53.0      6:30.0
    8   3022  Emily Rentz            10   More Than  7           28:37.3    3:33:30.4      6:30.2
    9   3013  Maddison George        11   More Than  7           29:25.2    4:02:55.7      7:18.0
   10   3014  Emily Henry            11   More Than  7           30:19.5    4:33:15.2      8:12.4
   11   3023  Jayla Riley            10   More Than  7           30:30.6    5:03:45.9      8:23.5
   12   3027  Kylee Wisor            10   More Than  7           33:16.3    5:37:02.3     11:09.2

Marion Center Area    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    2:11:56.8   Average Time: 26:23.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3477  Cherise Schultz        10       2            2        22:59.1      22:59.1      0:52.0
    2   3475  Shyra Lute             11      18           20        25:07.1      48:06.3      2:59.9
    3   3471  Sydney Edwards         12      23           43        25:35.4    1:13:41.7      3:28.2
    4   3472  Maitane Elizalde       11      38           81        27:31.8    1:41:13.6      5:24.7
    5   3473  Camille Gibbons        10      64          145        30:43.2    2:11:56.8      8:36.0

Indiana Area    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    2:13:02.9   Average Time: 26:36.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3371  Harley Kessler         10       3            3        23:41.8      23:41.8      1:34.6
    2   3382  Jossalyn Satterfield   9       19           22        25:16.8      48:58.6      3:09.6
    3   3381  Maddie Redhead-Kriston 11      31           53        26:50.6    1:15:49.3      4:43.4
    4   3369  Beza Allison           9       46           99        28:08.3    1:43:57.6      6:01.1
    5   3376  Lilly Nath             9       53          152        29:05.2    2:13:02.9      6:58.1
    6   3380  Gracie Porter          9       61          213        30:24.5    2:43:27.4      8:17.3

Hempfield Area (7)    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):    2:14:16.7   Average Time: 26:51.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3323  Brianna Smith          10      15           15        24:37.8      24:37.8      2:30.7
    2   3319  Dana Polahar           9       29           44        26:33.8      51:11.7      4:26.6
    3   3312  Katelyn Cahill         10      33           77        27:15.8    1:18:27.5      5:08.6
    4   3315  Kaitlyn Lander         12      42          119        27:48.7    1:46:16.3      5:41.6
    5   3322  Madison Scozio         10      45          164        28:00.3    2:14:16.7      5:53.2
    6   3326  Mikaela Vento          10      52          216        28:44.8    2:43:01.6      6:37.6
    7   3316  Anna Malesiewski       10      54          270        29:07.8    3:12:09.4      7:00.6

Plum    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):    2:20:13.2   Average Time: 28:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3714  Megan Mascilli         12      32           32        27:08.0      27:08.0      5:00.9
    2   3708  Hailey Dikun           12      34           66        27:19.0      54:27.1      5:11.8
    3   3709  Elena Dupaly           10      41          107        27:40.2    1:22:07.4      5:33.1
    4   3716  Renae McLean           10      48          155        28:26.9    1:50:34.3      6:19.7
    5   3715  Keegan McLean          9       57          212        29:38.8    2:20:13.2      7:31.7

Baldwin    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    2:20:13.3   Average Time: 28:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3053  kierstianna ballard    12      25           25        25:39.5      25:39.5      3:32.3
    2   3061  Alexis Kennard                 27           52        26:16.9      51:56.4      4:09.7
    3   3065  Sydney Keller                  44           96        27:56.6    1:19:53.0      5:49.4
    4   3064  Katie Zeman                    55          151        29:16.0    1:49:09.0      7:08.8
    5   3056  corina pittman         12      65          216        31:04.2    2:20:13.3      8:57.1

Fox Chapel Area    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):    2:21:24.7   Average Time: 28:16.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3129  Amanda Lisotto         9       30           30        26:35.8      26:35.8      4:28.6
    2   3125  Annika Gleason         10      37           67        27:30.2      54:06.0      5:23.0
    3   3131  Cassandra Olivia       12      40          107        27:35.5    1:21:41.6      5:28.3
    4   3134  Bridget Shelestak      12      58          165        29:44.5    1:51:26.1      7:37.3
    5   3130  Sophie Montenemurro    9       59          224        29:58.6    2:21:24.7      7:51.4
    6   3118  Sarah Baldwin          12      62          286        30:28.2    2:51:53.0      8:21.0
    7   3117  Nina Amorose           12      66          352        31:25.7    3:23:18.7      9:18.5
    8   3133  Alexa Selwood          12   More Than  7           31:32.5    3:54:51.3      9:25.4
    9   3132  Ally Sacre             12   More Than  7           32:25.6    4:27:16.9     10:18.4
   10   3121  Alyssa DiPaolo         12   More Than  7           33:39.8    5:00:56.7     11:32.6

Somerset Area    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):    2:36:12.5   Average Time: 31:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3805  Amy Lorence            10      39           39        27:33.2      27:33.2      5:26.0
    2   3814  Samantha Sujannsky     11      51           90        28:44.0      56:17.2      6:36.8
    3   3799  Maqdous Awan           11      56          146        29:16.4    1:25:33.6      7:09.2
    4   3811  Emmie Sjoestroem       12      60          206        30:12.3    1:55:46.0      8:05.1
    5   3802  Kaitlyn Friedline      9       67          273        40:26.5    2:36:12.5     18:19.4

Freeport Area    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3192  Brianna Tola           9    Less Than  5           30:01.1      30:01.1      7:53.9
    2   3184  Hailey Fryer           9    Less Than  5           31:42.8    1:01:43.9      9:35.7

Kiski Area    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3415  Julianna Ober          9    Less Than  5           26:23.9      26:23.9      4:16.7
    2   3411  Darcy Bowman           12   Less Than  5           26:54.6      53:18.6      4:47.4

Armstrong    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3909  Emily Kuntz                 Less Than  5           35:32.8      35:32.8     13:25.6
    2   3908  Rain Royer                  Less Than  5           35:33.6    1:11:06.4     13:26.4