SAINT MARYS MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC
Overall Finish List
May 29, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Burnham 1107 32 M 1 Top Fin 34:12.65 5:31/M
2 Brian Reider Bridgeport WV 1095 36 M 2 Top Fin 35:05.28 5:40/M
3 James Coulter Shinnston WV 1082 41 M 3 Top Fin 37:47.44 6:06/M
4 Richard Everleyjr Clarksburg WV 1084 50 M 1 50-59 38:05.13 6:09/M
5 Jeremy Rhoden 1293 42 M 1 40-49 40:25.19 6:31/M
6 Kevin Trippett Parkersburg WV 1099 48 M 2 40-49 42:46.28 6:54/M
7 Clint Perkins Saint Marys WV 1094 34 M 1 30-39 44:29.94 7:10/M
8 Dylan Hupp Pittsburgh PA 1090 24 M 1 20-29 45:23.44 7:19/M
9 Tom Palmer Clarksburg WV 1093 53 M 2 50-59 46:02.44 7:25/M
10 Kreg Robinson Clarington OH 1096 40 M 3 40-49 46:13.94 7:27/M
11 Marissa Smith South Shore KY 1097 22 F 1 Top Fin 48:28.85 7:49/M
12 Ryan Martin Parkersburg WV 1092 15 M 1 1-19 49:02.18 7:55/M
13 Jonathan Haddox 1102 25 M 2 20-29 49:31.48 7:59/M
14 Jason Honthan 1103 44 M 4 40-49 51:36.91 8:19/M
15 Lindsay Hill Parkersburg WV 1087 30 F 2 Top Fin 52:28.20 8:28/M
16 Lew Wilson Saint Marys WV 1100 60 M 1 60-69 52:50.70 8:31/M
17 Mike Brown Parkersburg WV 1081 48 M 5 40-49 58:00.20 9:21/M
18 David Addison Ormond Beach FL 1000 46 M 6 40-49 58:14.45 9:24/M
19 Dawn Addison Ormond Beach FL 1076 46 F 3 Top Fin 58:42.96 9:28/M
20 Christine Holter 1101 47 F 1 40-49 1:00:30.70 9:45/M
21 Kelley Coulter Shinnston WV 1083 40 F 2 40-49 1:00:47.94 9:48/M
22 Liz Haddox Mcguffey OH 1085 30 F 1 30-39 1:02:44.55 10:07/M
23 Jillillian Houser Saint Marys WV 1089 33 F 2 30-39 1:04:27.21 10:24/M
24 Charles Wine 1112 49 M 7 40-49 1:07:53.46 10:57/M
25 Deborah Trippett Parkersburg WV 1098 51 F 1 50-59 1:11:36.72 11:33/M
26 Martha Hesson Saint Marys WV 1086 65 F 1 60-69 1:29:36.63 14:27/M
27 Karen Meeks 1106 66 F 2 60-69 1:29:37.44 14:27/M
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steven Nutter 430 38 M 1 Top Fin 19:58.33 6:26/M
2 Hadyn Brown Friendly WV 694 17 M 2 Top Fin 21:46.43 7:01/M
3 Ryan Kent Saint Marys WV 757 15 M 3 Top Fin 22:20.63 7:12/M
4 Tyler Lanham 441 17 M 1 16-19 22:38.61 7:18/M
5 Brooke Bias Charleston WV 642 33 F 1 Top Fin 23:08.43 7:28/M
6 Micah Evans Saint Marys WV 753 14 M 1 12-15 24:19.17 7:51/M
7 Anna Bennett 437 12 F 2 Top Fin 24:31.13 7:55/M
8 Desmond Parks Saint Marys WV 436 12 M 2 12-15 24:49.93 8:00/M
9 Aiden Knight 445 13 M 3 12-15 25:16.87 8:09/M
10 Zandry Palata 432 18 M 2 16-19 25:38.62 8:16/M
11 Gage Bullman Saint Marys WV 712 11 M 1 1-11 26:18.44 8:29/M
12 Ty Bullman Saint Marys WV 714 35 M 1 30-39 26:18.84 8:29/M
13 Riley Sotomayor Cottageville WV 767 13 F 3 Top Fin 27:20.85 8:49/M
14 Kadence Price 439 14 F 1 12-15 27:20.86 8:49/M
15 Caleb Parsley 433 15 M 4 12-15 27:28.59 8:52/M
16 Ryan Tucker Saint Marys WV 768 33 M 2 30-39 27:54.17 9:00/M
17 Daryan Wood Moxahala OH 770 29 F 1 20-29 28:03.71 9:03/M
18 Lydia Bibb Cincinnati WV 663 31 F 1 30-39 28:06.36 9:04/M
19 Mckenzi Nesselroad Ravenswood WV 762 13 F 2 12-15 28:12.66 9:06/M
20 Rosemarie Seese Saint Marys WV 765 32 F 2 30-39 28:15.30 9:07/M
21 Chris Birkhimer Saint Marys WV 680 42 M 1 40-49 28:16.18 9:07/M
22 Briana Sotomayor Cottageville WV 766 14 F 3 12-15 28:43.33 9:16/M
23 Rachel Jeffers Saint Marys WV 1091 32 F 3 30-39 28:47.68 9:17/M
24 David Jeffers Saint Marys WV 755 35 M 3 30-39 28:48.20 9:17/M
25 Max Powell 440 73 M 1 70-99 29:22.97 9:28/M
26 Avry Bennett 438 11 F 1 1-11 29:29.93 9:31/M
27 Jessica Broce Belmont WV 683 38 F 4 30-39 29:36.58 9:33/M
28 Owen Knight 446 11 M 2 1-11 31:22.19 10:07/M
29 Halle DeWeese 429 15 F 4 12-15 32:56.94 10:37/M
30 Chris Walker Williamstown WV 769 51 M 1 50-59 33:58.94 10:57/M
31 Monica Mcdonald Saint Marys WV 760 37 F 5 30-39 34:18.44 11:04/M
32 Angela Bailey Friendly WV 598 47 F 1 40-49 35:37.15 11:29/M
33 Laura Arnold 442 33 F 6 30-39 37:00.30 11:56/M
34 Danielle McKown 443 25 F 2 20-29 37:01.44 11:56/M
35 Casey Maston Saint Marys WV 759 40 F 2 40-49 38:08.20 12:18/M
36 Amanda Alexander Marietta OH 546 41 F 3 40-49 38:08.20 12:18/M
37 Dale Parsley 435 39 M 4 30-39 38:54.12 12:33/M
38 Bella Allen 428 12 F 5 12-15 39:23.94 12:42/M
39 Ashley Thomas Friendly WV 431 34 F 7 30-39 39:36.15 12:46/M
40 Julie Cunningham Marietta OH 751 46 F 4 40-49 39:39.40 12:47/M
41 Levi Bullman Saint Marys WV 713 7 M 3 1-11 41:53.51 13:31/M
42 Amber Bullman Saint Marys WV 697 35 F 8 30-39 41:54.69 13:31/M
43 Kelly Cunningham Marietta OH 752 46 M 2 40-49 43:23.10 14:00/M
44 Brynnley Bulluck Saint Marys WV 723 12 F 6 12-15 43:32.85 14:03/M
45 Tessa Bulluck Saint Marys WV 726 36 F 9 30-39 44:02.18 14:12/M
46 Makisney Jeffers Saint Marys WV 756 11 F 2 1-11 45:22.88 14:38/M
47 Ashley Sole Bradley WV 145 37 F 10 30-39 45:39.95 14:44/M
48 Laci Sole Saint Marys WV 146 35 F 11 30-39 45:40.19 14:44/M
49 Kathy Rupert Pennsboro WV 763 51 F 1 50-59 46:23.95 14:58/M
50 Amy Maston Saint Marys WV 758 43 F 5 40-49 46:57.95 15:09/M
51 Paisley Knight 447 8 F 3 1-11 49:18.72 15:54/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 133 49 M 1 Top Fin 34:02.81 10:59/M
2 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 119 38 F 1 Top Fin 37:20.19 12:03/M
3 David Workman Bellaire OH 154 70 M 2 Top Fin 37:40.69 12:09/M
4 Randy Nutter Saint Marys WV 138 67 M 3 Top Fin 37:49.69 12:12/M
5 Roy Thomas Hannibal OH 148 80 M 1 70-99 39:09.73 12:38/M
6 Vicki Williams Vienna WV 152 54 F 2 Top Fin 40:09.68 12:57/M
7 Ashley Gates Vienna WV 120 30 F 3 Top Fin 40:20.44 13:01/M
8 Jodi Jones Pennsboro WV 129 50 F 1 50-59 40:53.44 13:11/M
9 Paul Smathers Shadyside OH 142 73 M 2 70-99 42:31.19 13:43/M
10 Craig Bock Parkersburg WV 111 60 M 1 60-69 44:21.69 14:18/M
11 Martin White Barnesville OH 151 68 M 2 60-69 44:35.70 14:23/M
12 Tammy Sole Saint Marys WV 147 58 F 2 50-59 46:43.20 15:04/M
13 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 126 54 M 1 50-59 47:43.59 15:24/M
14 Bill Walker Wheeling WV 161 75 M 3 70-99 49:15.66 15:53/M
15 Blake Simonton Parkersburg WV 163 26 F 1 20-29 50:16.90 16:13/M
16 Connie Dale Waverly WV 115 64 F 1 60-69 50:52.84 16:25/M
17 Catherine Darling Parkersburg WV 116 50 F 3 50-59 51:38.95 16:39/M
18 Shawna Hamilton Parkersburg WV 124 28 F 2 20-29 52:24.57 16:54/M
19 Kali Hamilton Parkersburg WV 123 9 F 1 1-11 52:24.77 16:54/M
20 Jay Smith Waverly WV 144 38 M 1 30-39 52:53.45 17:04/M
21 Alivia Tucker Saint Marys WV 150 25 F 3 20-29 53:32.18 17:16/M
22 Rhonda Hansen Saint Marys WV 125 47 F 1 40-49 55:06.58 17:46/M
23 Dennis Hanson 164 52 M 2 50-59 55:06.86 17:46/M
24 Samantha Rojas Wahiawa HI 140 22 F 4 20-29 55:44.46 17:59/M
25 Connie Geoghegan Belmont WV 121 47 F 2 40-49 55:45.27 17:59/M
26 Emily Smith Waverly WV 143 33 F 1 30-39 57:30.21 18:33/M
27 Tammy Powell Saint Marys WV 139 62 F 2 60-69 57:35.15 18:35/M
28 Michael Simonton Parkersburg WV 162 27 M 1 20-29 57:42.50 18:37/M
29 Scott Simonton Saint Marys WV 141 54 M 3 50-59 57:42.70 18:37/M
30 Loura Rinard 158 38 F 2 30-39 57:44.12 18:37/M
31 Beth Roberts 157 55 F 4 50-59 57:44.21 18:37/M
32 Marie Haddox 166 51 F 5 50-59 58:45.19 18:57/M
33 Sarah West 169 26 F 5 20-29 59:10.47 19:05/M
34 Sherri West 168 60 F 3 60-69 59:10.58 19:05/M
35 Katie Knight 167 37 F 3 30-39 59:11.39 19:05/M
36 Cheyenne Greenwood 155 31 F 4 30-39 59:41.21 19:15/M
37 Betty Smith 159 68 F 4 60-69 59:41.45 19:15/M
38 Valerie Goff 156 32 F 5 30-39 59:41.65 19:15/M
39 Sherry Maston 160 60 F 5 60-69 1:00:34.86 19:32/M
40 Elizabeth Dawson Saint Marys WV 118 44 F 3 40-49 1:03:31.69 20:29/M
41 Micheala Clement 165 23 F 6 20-29 1:04:11.46 20:42/M