INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K

Race Date:5-19-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | NONUSATF OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   26 M U       15:18.22  4:55 1/345     M21-29:1/46      84.77     15:18.14  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        27 M U       15:51.92  5:06 2/345     M21-29:2/46      81.83     15:51.91  
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M U       15:56.16  5:07 3/345     M30-34:1/12      81.83     15:55.55  
   4.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M U       16:08.58  5:11 4/345     M21-29:3/46      80.39     16:08.32  
   5.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M U       16:09.70  5:12 5/345     M21-29:4/46      80.33     16:09.58  
   6.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M U       16:14.97  5:13 6/345     M21-29:5/46      79.90     16:14.88  
   7.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M U       16:27.07  5:17 7/345     M21-29:6/46      78.85     16:27.01  
   8.Esteban Tibocha      Union City,NJ      17 M         16:34.13  5:19 8/345     M15-20:1/17      78.91     16:34.12  
   9.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M U       16:37.80  5:21 9/345     M21-29:7/46      78.06     16:36.34  
  10.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M U       16:38.56  5:21 10/345    M40-44:1/42      84.73     16:38.06  
  11.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M U       16:39.62  5:21 11/345    M30-34:2/12      78.32     16:39.50  
  12.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M U       16:43.84  5:23 12/345    M35-39:1/13      79.25     16:43.83  
  13.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M U       16:57.60  5:27 13/345    M40-44:2/42      81.37     16:57.49  
  14.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       19 M         17:01.54  5:28 14/345    M15-20:2/17      76.22     17:01.53  
  15.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M U       17:02.11  5:28 15/345    M30-34:3/12      76.38     17:02.10  
  16.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M         17:23.39  5:35 16/345    M21-29:8/46      74.71     17:22.60  
  17.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M U       17:48.91  5:44 17/345    M21-29:9/46      72.87     17:48.90  
  18.Will Alston          Matawan,NJ         28 M U       17:51.28  5:44 18/345    M21-29:10/46     72.69     17:50.69  
  19.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       23 M U       17:53.41  5:45 19/345    M21-29:11/46     72.53     17:53.15  
  20.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M U       18:03.42  5:48 20/345    M30-34:4/12      72.46     18:03.02  
  21.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M U       18:04.23  5:48 21/345    M21-29:12/46     71.80     18:03.83  
  22.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         22 M U       18:07.06  5:49 22/345    M21-29:13/46     71.60     18:06.52  
  23.Aditya Singh         Westfield,NJ       19 M U       18:07.65  5:50 23/345    M15-20:3/17      71.60     18:06.73  
  24.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M U       18:12.07  5:51 24/345    M40-44:3/42      76.33     18:11.40  
  25.Brianna Deming       Morristown,NJ      27 F         18:13.42  5:51 1/157     F21-29:1/16      80.99     18:13.01  
  26.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      35 M         18:14.72  5:52 25/345    M35-39:2/13      72.67     18:14.71  
  27.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M         18:17.32  5:53 26/345    M21-29:14/46     70.95     18:16.16  
  28.Ethan Febinger       Kendall Park,NJ    19 M         18:18.00  5:53 27/345    M15-20:4/17      70.95     18:17.47  
  29.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M U       18:20.28  5:54 28/345    M35-39:3/13      73.66     18:19.34  
  30.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M U       18:21.09  5:54 29/345    M50-54:1/38      80.32     18:19.12  
  31.Guillaume Flavigny   Summit,NJ          42 M         18:21.26  5:54 30/345    M40-44:4/42      75.71     18:20.45  
  32.Jaris Rousseau       ,                  27 M         18:23.82  5:55 31/345    M21-29:15/46     70.56     18:23.54  
  33.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M U       18:24.10  5:55 32/345    M50-54:2/38      81.97     18:23.96  
  34.Tim Ball             Piscataway,NJ      24 M U       18:25.99  5:55 33/345    M21-29:16/46     70.43     18:24.76  
  35.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M U       18:30.26  5:57 34/345    M21-29:17/46     70.21     18:28.49  
  36.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M U       18:33.63  5:58 35/345    M30-34:5/12      70.30     18:31.52  
  37.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         18:37.66  5:59 36/345    M11-14:1/20      73.48     18:37.01  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F U       18:40.61  6:00 2/157     F35-39:1/23      80.40     18:38.76  
  39.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     15 M   R     18:40.77  6:00 37/345    M15-20:5/17      71.92     18:39.02  
  40.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M U       18:43.27  6:01 38/345    M40-44:5/42      73.70     18:43.26  
  41.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M U       18:44.39  6:01 39/345    M40-44:6/42      73.11     18:41.36  
  42.Tyler Alexander      Millburn,NJ        24 M   R     18:44.48  6:01 40/345    M21-29:18/46     69.24     18:41.82  
  43.Dagoberto Arias      Pleasantville,NJ   24 M U       18:52.88  6:04 41/345    M21-29:19/46     68.76     18:51.10  
  44.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M U       18:55.04  6:05 42/345    M55-59:1/36      81.65     18:53.32  
  45.Matthew Iandoli      Matawan,NJ         28 M         19:05.95  6:08 43/345    M21-29:20/46     68.00     19:04.61  
  46.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 30 F U       19:07.07  6:09 3/157     F30-34:1/6       77.18     19:06.48  
  47.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        21 M U       19:07.57  6:09 44/345    M21-29:21/46     67.86     19:06.58  
  48.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M         19:12.29  6:10 45/345    M40-44:7/42      73.41     19:11.39  
  49.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U       19:17.85  6:12 46/345    M45-49:1/44      74.18     19:16.07  
  50.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M U       19:22.44  6:14 47/345    M60-64:1/35      83.06     19:20.00  
  51.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F   R     19:22.45  6:14 4/157     F21-29:2/16      76.18     19:20.52  
  52.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M U       19:23.52  6:14 48/345    M21-29:22/46     66.92     19:22.30  
  53.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F U       19:28.84  6:16 5/157     F35-39:2/23      77.46     19:26.63  
  54.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U       19:40.65  6:19 49/345    M30-34:6/12      66.16     19:39.54  
  55.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M U       19:48.79  6:22 50/345    M35-39:4/13      66.92     19:48.12  
  56.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M U       19:49.13  6:22 51/345    M40-44:8/42      71.13     19:48.75  
  57.Scott Stocker        Princeton,NJ       53 M U       19:52.47  6:23 52/345    M50-54:3/38      75.93     19:49.59  
  58.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M U       19:53.32  6:24 53/345    M50-54:4/38      75.28     19:53.12  
  59.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M U       19:53.51  6:24 54/345    M50-54:5/38      74.13     19:50.76  
  60.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       48 M         19:54.00  6:24 55/345    M45-49:2/44      73.02     19:49.59  
  61.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M U       19:56.35  6:25 56/345    M60-64:2/35      80.04     19:54.97  
  62.Jackson Levine       Summit,NJ          13 M         20:07.22  6:28 57/345    M11-14:2/20      69.63     20:05.42  
  63.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M U       20:13.24  6:30 58/345    M21-29:23/46     64.25     20:11.69  
  64.Robert Zielonka      ,                  41 M         20:18.81  6:32 59/345    M40-44:9/42      67.95     20:17.60  
  65.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M         20:20.32  6:32 60/345    M60-64:3/35      80.45     20:18.59  
  66.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M   R     20:25.67  6:34 61/345    M50-54:6/38      74.46     20:23.76  
  67.Norbert Kuter        ,                  26 M         20:26.17  6:34 62/345    M21-29:24/46     63.49     20:24.37  
  68.Pat Smith            Millburn,NJ        27 M   R     20:28.41  6:35 63/345    M21-29:25/46     63.38     20:26.91  
  69.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     20:29.43  6:35 64/345    M40-44:10/42     68.32     20:27.18  
  70.Nick Joannidis       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U       20:31.86  6:36 65/345    M45-49:3/44      71.30     20:27.94  
  71.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F U       20:34.99  6:37 6/157     F21-29:3/16      71.74     20:32.39  
  72.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         20:36.87  6:38 66/345    M40-44:11/42     68.43     20:35.47  
  73.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M U       20:37.20  6:38 67/345    M45-49:4/44      69.38     20:34.49  
  74.Darren Port          Short Hills,NJ     48 M   R     20:39.33  6:38 68/345    M45-49:5/44      70.31     20:33.01  
  75.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M U       20:40.61  6:39 69/345    M45-49:6/44      68.71     20:37.55  
  76.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M U       20:42.16  6:39 70/345    M50-54:7/38      72.31     20:41.34  
  77.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F U       20:42.39  6:39 7/157     F35-39:3/23      72.85     20:40.44  
  78.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U       20:44.76  6:40 71/345    M40-44:12/42     67.50     20:42.13  
  79.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M U       20:48.54  6:41 72/345    M60-64:4/35      77.34     20:47.04  
  80.Jasper Chang         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M U       20:48.79  6:41 73/345    M21-29:26/46     62.39     20:46.44  
  81.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M U       20:52.38  6:43 74/345    M45-49:7/44      69.58     20:47.13  
  82.Gene Gugliotta       ,                  59 M         20:53.05  6:43 75/345    M55-59:2/36      75.78     20:52.28  
  83.Emre Kusmin          Summit,NJ          13 M         21:00.25  6:45 76/345    M11-14:3/20      66.70     20:59.02  
  84.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      23 M U       21:01.01  6:45 77/345    M21-29:27/46     61.73     20:58.31  
  85.Watt White           ,                  48 M         21:01.44  6:45 78/345    M45-49:8/44      69.08     20:57.62  
  86.Dylan Mcmurrer       Kinnelon,NJ        24 M         21:05.85  6:47 79/345    M21-29:28/46     61.53     21:03.67  
  87.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M U       21:10.45  6:48 80/345    M60-64:5/35      77.29     21:08.97  
  88.Ajay Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     21:19.60  6:51 81/345    M50-54:8/38      69.15     21:14.19  
  89.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      29 M U       21:23.65  6:53 82/345    M21-29:29/46     60.75     21:22.69  
  90.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M U       21:29.23  6:54 83/345    M45-49:9/44      67.08     21:26.18  
  91.Maria Mahoney        Edgewater,NJ       35 F         21:33.51  6:56 8/157     F35-39:4/23      68.92     21:31.88  
  92.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       35 M         21:36.76  6:57 84/345    M35-39:5/13      61.35     21:35.55  
  93.Lefan He             Belle Mead,NJ      27 M U       21:39.84  6:58 85/345    M21-29:30/46     59.92     21:38.54  
  94.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M U       21:40.57  6:58 86/345    M55-59:3/36      72.45     21:37.48  
  95.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M U       21:44.02  6:59 87/345    M55-59:4/36      71.64     21:40.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  96.Ilya Ustilovsky      Short Hills,NJ     48 M   R     21:46.54  7:00 88/345    M45-49:10/44     66.71     21:40.72  
  97.Jake Smith           Millburn,NJ        19 M   R     21:53.88  7:02 89/345    M15-20:6/17      59.28     21:51.84  
  98.Michael Berney       Millburn,NJ        56 M   R     22:03.44  7:05 90/345    M55-59:5/36      70.05     22:00.86  
  99.Joe Harkins          Poughkeepsie,NY    23 M         22:06.49  7:06 91/345    M21-29:31/46     58.70     22:06.49  
 100.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F U R     22:08.54  7:07 9/157     F21-29:4/16      66.67     22:05.23  
 101.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F U       22:10.41  7:08 10/157    F35-39:5/23      67.20     22:03.74  
 102.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M U       22:12.58  7:08 92/345    M60-64:6/35      73.08     22:09.53  
 103.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F U       22:12.66  7:08 11/157    F30-34:2/6       66.74     22:10.33  
 104.Zachary Stern        Madison,NJ         24 M         22:13.69  7:09 93/345    M21-29:32/46     58.40     22:11.19  
 105.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M U       22:14.79  7:09 94/345    M60-64:7/35      72.36     22:12.55  
 106.Joshua Barbach       Kinnelon,NJ        43 M U       22:15.07  7:09 95/345    M40-44:13/42     62.90     22:08.16  
 107.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M U       22:15.49  7:09 96/345    M40-44:14/42     62.90     22:08.97  
 108.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F U       22:17.07  7:10 12/157    F60-64:1/14      87.39     22:13.50  
 109.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M U       22:19.73  7:11 97/345    M35-39:6/13      59.38     22:15.06  
 110.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M U       22:25.09  7:12 98/345    M50-54:9/38      65.76     22:22.00  
 111.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M U       22:25.51  7:13 99/345    M50-54:10/38     66.26     22:19.03  
 112.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M U       22:38.22  7:17 100/345   M35-39:7/13      58.55     22:36.34  
 113.Eric Richards        Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     22:39.11  7:17 101/345   M40-44:15/42     61.79     22:39.11  
 114.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U       22:39.38  7:17 13/157    F45-49:1/16      70.62     22:34.76  
 115.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M U       22:48.79  7:20 102/345   M45-49:11/44     64.17     22:42.06  
 116.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M U       22:51.79  7:21 103/345   M60-64:8/35      69.83     22:45.35  
 117.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U       22:55.21  7:22 104/345   M40-44:16/42     60.20     22:48.30  
 118.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M U       22:55.83  7:22 105/345   M40-44:17/42     60.20     22:49.68  
 119.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M U       22:58.91  7:23 106/345   M55-59:6/36      66.73     22:54.72  
 120.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M         23:02.01  7:24 107/345   M40-44:18/42     60.33     22:44.59  
 121.Simon Heaton         Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     23:05.10  7:25 108/345   M45-49:12/44     61.52     22:58.38  
 122.Brody Emrich         Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     23:05.28  7:25 109/345   M 1-10:1/5       67.21     23:05.28  
 123.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     21 F   R     23:06.42  7:26 14/157    F21-29:5/16      63.88     23:03.14  
 124.Jeffrey Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       49 M         23:07.34  7:26 110/345   M45-49:13/44     63.29     22:59.04  
 125.Terrance Huang       Millburn,NJ        15 M   R     23:11.46  7:27 111/345   M15-20:7/17      57.92     23:01.64  
 126.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        37 M         23:11.46  7:27 112/345   M35-39:8/13      57.86     22:59.06  
 127.Danielle Irish       Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F         23:11.97  7:28 15/157    F35-39:6/23      64.07     23:07.73  
 128.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       48 F         23:12.69  7:28 16/157    F45-49:2/16      69.66     23:05.85  
 129.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         44 M U       23:14.67  7:28 113/345   M40-44:19/42     60.68     23:11.36  
 130.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M U       23:20.66  7:30 114/345   M21-29:33/46     55.60     23:11.76  
 131.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F U       23:22.19  7:31 17/157    F21-29:6/16      63.15     23:18.84  
 132.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M U       23:24.68  7:32 115/345   M55-59:7/36      66.54     23:20.93  
 133.Anthony Kasner       ,                  49 M         23:31.72  7:34 116/345   M45-49:14/44     62.21     23:23.89  
 134.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M U       23:34.53  7:35 117/345   M65-69:1/22      72.51     23:30.90  
 135.Maro Alterman        ,                  61 M         23:37.08  7:36 118/345   M60-64:9/35      68.13     23:30.01  
 136.Boris Shaborta       ,                  32 M         23:38.76  7:36 119/345   M30-34:7/12      55.35     23:30.05  
 137.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        56 M   R     23:39.34  7:36 120/345   M55-59:8/36      65.32     23:35.31  
 138.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         23:42.46  7:37 121/345   M55-59:9/36      64.66     23:40.88  
 139.Anthony Bocchine     Somerset,NJ        27 M U       23:45.06  7:38 122/345   M21-29:34/46     54.63     23:43.51  
 140.Joanie Kralyvich     Neptune,NJ         37 F         23:46.66  7:39 18/157    F35-39:7/23      62.90     23:29.94  
 141.Dani Stewart         Short Hills,NJ     31 F   R     23:46.98  7:39 19/157    F30-34:3/6       62.10     23:45.25  
 142.Bert Kaminski        Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     23:50.05  7:40 123/345   M50-54:11/38     63.30     23:45.42  
 143.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F   R     23:50.36  7:40 20/157    F55-59:1/15      74.11     23:48.26  
 144.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U       23:54.84  7:41 124/345   M65-69:2/22      70.24     23:52.11  
 145.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M U       24:07.66  7:45 125/345   M45-49:15/44     60.21     24:05.62  
 146.Ommatt Cruz          Staten Island,NY   9  M         24:13.79  7:47 126/345   M 1-10:2/5       67.12     24:10.86  
 147.Ana Tavarez          Staten Island,NY   37 F         24:13.95  7:47 21/157    F35-39:8/23      61.73     24:11.66  
 148.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        61 M U       24:15.43  7:48 127/345   M60-64:10/35     66.35     24:11.90  
 149.Tom Maher            ,                  61 M         24:18.61  7:49 128/345   M60-64:11/35     66.21     24:17.39  
 150.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       24 M         24:21.44  7:50 129/345   M21-29:35/46     53.28     24:03.22  
 151.Rick Siemon          Hillsborough,NJ    32 M U       24:23.21  7:50 130/345   M30-34:8/12      53.65     24:15.37  
 152.Michael Saake        Clark,NJ           52 M U       24:24.98  7:51 131/345   M50-54:12/38     61.35     24:16.05  
 153.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U       24:26.36  7:51 132/345   M55-59:10/36     63.22     24:23.21  
 154.Brooke Biloholowski  Metuchen,NJ        29 F         24:28.68  7:52 22/157    F21-29:7/16      60.31     24:23.56  
 155.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M         24:31.03  7:53 133/345   M55-59:11/36     64.55     24:25.79  
 156.Gloria Huberman      Fairlawn,NJ        61 F U       24:32.08  7:53 23/157    F60-64:2/14      76.44     24:28.40  
 157.Conrad Melfebre      Short Hills,NJ     18 M   R     24:33.50  7:54 134/345   M15-20:8/17      52.87     24:33.50  
 158.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F U       24:36.33  7:55 24/157    F50-54:1/14      68.61     24:33.62  
 159.Chase Greenberg      Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     24:36.99  7:55 135/345   M11-14:4/20      58.59     24:35.32  
 160.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        43 M U       24:40.96  7:56 136/345   M40-44:20/42     56.74     24:32.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 161.Jason Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     15 M   R     24:54.70  8:01 137/345   M15-20:9/17      53.93     24:48.10  
 162.Paul Beckmann        Bayonne,NJ         28 M         24:56.57  8:01 138/345   M21-29:36/46     52.05     24:51.24  
 163.Chandrasheka Venkatr Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     25:04.00  8:04 139/345   M45-49:16/44     56.69     25:03.99  
 164.Peter Tonno          Chatham,NJ         59 M         25:04.75  8:04 140/345   M55-59:12/36     63.14     24:48.86  
 165.Jennifer Tangeman    ,                  37 F U       25:08.05  8:05 25/157    F35-39:9/23      59.48     24:59.44  
 166.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M U       25:09.00  8:05 141/345   M60-64:12/35     64.55     25:03.12  
 167.Alexander Brown      Millburn,NJ        29 M   R     25:14.88  8:07 142/345   M21-29:37/46     51.49     25:07.52  
 168.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F U       25:16.32  8:08 26/157    F60-64:3/14      73.32     25:10.19  
 169.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         25:24.04  8:10 27/157    F40-44:1/13      59.69     25:05.61  
 170.Alex Bronzini        Sparta,NJ          48 M         25:24.20  8:10 143/345   M45-49:17/44     57.17     25:05.99  
 171.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     46 M         25:25.97  8:11 144/345   M45-49:18/44     56.29     25:19.54  
 172.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 61 M U       25:33.48  8:13 145/345   M60-64:13/35     62.97     25:26.74  
 173.Erica Einhorn        Millburn,NJ        19 F   R     25:39.14  8:15 28/157    F15-20:1/8       57.53     25:27.16  
 174.Keith Sluka          Garwood,NJ         53 M         25:39.26  8:15 146/345   M50-54:13/38     58.82     25:25.13  
 175.Rachael Freundlich   Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     25:42.63  8:16 29/157    F15-20:2/8       57.42     25:30.56  
 176.Gabrielle Port       Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     25:42.65  8:16 30/157    F11-14:1/10      65.74     25:36.33  
 177.Keri Calabrese       New Providence,NJ  35 F         25:43.31  8:16 31/157    F35-39:10/23     57.76     25:24.58  
 178.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F U       25:44.24  8:17 32/157    F35-39:11/23     58.10     25:35.62  
 179.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M U       25:44.48  8:17 147/345   M50-54:14/38     58.18     25:35.58  
 180.Eric Seaman          Short Hills,NJ     55 M   R     25:45.73  8:17 148/345   M55-59:13/36     59.52     25:22.57  
 181.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M U       25:46.36  8:17 149/345   M65-69:3/22      65.15     25:38.23  
 182.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         25:56.91  8:21 150/345   M55-59:14/36     60.05     25:31.08  
 183.Prabhdeep Gill       West Orange,NJ     31 M         26:00.64  8:22 151/345   M30-34:9/12      50.17     25:42.22  
 184.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U       26:02.97  8:23 152/345   M70-74:1/5       67.05     26:00.73  
 185.Dawn Ciccone         Center Valley,PA   63 F U       26:03.56  8:23 33/157    F60-64:4/14      73.82     25:59.20  
 186.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M U       26:05.00  8:23 153/345   M50-54:15/38     58.33     25:59.45  
 187.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       26:05.69  8:23 34/157    F50-54:2/14      65.45     25:52.75  
 188.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F U       26:05.97  8:24 35/157    F70-74:1/3       80.88     25:53.38  
 189.Douglas Vitale       ,                  41 M         26:06.15  8:24 154/345   M40-44:21/42     52.86     25:55.72  
 190.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F   R     26:06.62  8:24 36/157    F55-59:2/15      66.90     26:00.72  
 191.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M U       26:08.99  8:24 155/345   M40-44:22/42     52.80     26:03.53  
 192.Silas Moshe          Short Hills,NJ     22 M   R     26:10.44  8:25 156/345   M21-29:38/46     49.59     25:55.84  
 193.John Piccoli         Caldwell,NJ        68 M         26:11.07  8:25 157/345   M65-69:4/22      65.27     26:07.44  
 194.Mary Chu             Livingston,NJ      37 F         26:12.55  8:26 37/157    F35-39:12/23     57.06     26:03.45  
 195.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F U       26:18.65  8:28 38/157    F55-59:3/15      67.96     26:14.83  
 196.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M   R     26:19.21  8:28 158/345   M65-69:5/22      63.79     26:15.68  
 197.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M U       26:20.47  8:28 159/345   M50-54:16/38     57.74     26:12.17  
 198.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         26:24.21  8:29 39/157    F50-54:3/14      62.55     26:19.27  
 199.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M U       26:25.48  8:30 160/345   M65-69:6/22      65.36     26:22.48  
 200.Denise Daugerb       Montclair,NJ       45 F         26:26.42  8:30 40/157    F45-49:3/16      59.40     26:21.91  
 201.Scott Steeneeck      Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         26:26.72  8:30 161/345   M55-59:15/36     59.88     26:10.31  
 202.Paula Brady          Millburn,NJ        43 F   R     26:27.58  8:30 41/157    F40-44:2/13      58.43     26:23.32  
 203.Brian Lucas          Westfield,NJ       40 M         26:28.55  8:31 162/345   M40-44:23/42     51.76     26:07.45  
 204.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M U       26:29.66  8:31 163/345   M65-69:7/22      64.53     26:26.35  
 205.Claudia Brodsky      Millburn,NJ        15 F   R     26:30.00  8:31 42/157    F15-20:3/8       58.53     26:22.10  
 206.Joel Dana Stern      Millburn,NJ        62 M   R     26:31.46  8:32 164/345   M60-64:14/35     61.19     26:10.83  
 207.Ernie Mills          Cranford,NJ        52 M         26:32.32  8:32 165/345   M50-54:17/38     56.42     26:19.24  
 208.Kevin Agnew          Chatham,NJ         15 M         26:34.19  8:33 166/345   M15-20:10/17     50.55     26:16.20  
 209.Ashish Bhavnani      Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     26:36.57  8:33 167/345   M40-44:24/42     53.00     26:32.41  
 210.Scott Richardson     Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       26:40.66  8:35 168/345   M45-49:19/44     54.46     26:33.16  
 211.Danielle Staffin     Bridgewater,NJ     22 F         26:41.67  8:35 43/157    F21-29:8/16      55.31     26:39.92  
 212.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U       26:42.27  8:35 169/345   M55-59:16/36     59.28     26:37.62  
 213.Wojciech Hajduczyk   Millburn,NJ        40 M   R     26:48.24  8:37 170/345   M40-44:25/42     51.12     26:42.58  
 214.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     53 M   R     26:51.53  8:38 171/345   M50-54:18/38     56.19     26:44.55  
 215.John Feterly         Madison,NJ         49 M         26:51.61  8:38 172/345   M45-49:20/44     54.49     26:41.46  
 216.Sophia Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        10 F   R     26:53.45  8:39 44/157    F 1-10:1/11      64.64     26:45.63  
 217.Brian Mcmahon        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M         26:55.13  8:39 173/345   M55-59:17/36     58.32     26:42.65  
 218.Camila Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        12 F   R     26:55.72  8:40 45/157    F11-14:2/10      61.20     26:45.31  
 219.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F U       26:57.08  8:40 46/157    F45-49:4/16      59.97     26:53.55  
 220.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  63 M U       26:57.58  8:40 174/345   M60-64:15/35     60.71     26:51.62  
 221.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M U       27:02.55  8:42 175/345   M60-64:16/35     60.53     26:53.48  
 222.Hanson Hsu           Springfield,NJ     46 M         27:04.08  8:42 176/345   M45-49:21/44     52.86     26:48.06  
 223.Miles Mu             New York,NJ        14 M U       27:06.59  8:43 177/345   M11-14:5/20      50.50     27:02.85  
 224.Jenna Berney         Millburn,NJ        14 F   R     27:09.20  8:44 47/157    F11-14:3/10      58.13     27:00.94  
 225.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M U       27:11.19  8:45 178/345   M40-44:26/42     51.12     27:04.50  
 226.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M U       27:14.91  8:46 179/345   M60-64:17/35     59.08     27:12.85  
 227.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U       27:15.52  8:46 48/157    F60-64:5/14      68.82     27:12.49  
 228.Raphael Isidro       Springfield,NJ     19 M         27:15.76  8:46 180/345   M15-20:11/17     47.62     27:03.29  
 229.Timothy Wu           Short Hills,NJ     42 M   R     27:20.58  8:48 181/345   M40-44:27/42     50.84     27:10.99  
 230.Marc Wisnudel        Millburn,NJ        50 M   R     27:20.65  8:48 182/345   M50-54:19/38     53.94     27:05.45  
 231.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F U       27:20.71  8:48 49/157    F55-59:4/15      66.96     27:12.53  
 232.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M U       27:21.43  8:48 183/345   M65-69:8/22      62.49     27:18.79  
 233.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M U       27:22.99  8:48 184/345   M65-69:9/22      60.82     27:15.66  
 234.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M U       27:33.62  8:52 185/345   M70-74:2/5       66.90     27:29.83  
 235.Robert Haas          Short Hills,NJ     57 M   R     27:36.81  8:53 186/345   M55-59:18/36     56.42     27:22.25  
 236.Ting Yan             Millburn,NJ        37 F   R     27:37.01  8:53 50/157    F35-39:13/23     54.14     27:19.48  
 237.Valdo Normil         Linden,NJ          28 M         27:37.18  8:53 187/345   M21-29:39/46     47.00     27:36.73  
 238.Marcus Ho            Short Hillsshor,NJ 12 M   R     27:45.61  8:56 188/345   M11-14:6/20      51.94     27:44.01  
 239.Carol Hsiung         Millburn,NJ        56 F   R     27:46.26  8:56 51/157    F55-59:5/15      63.62     27:38.76  
 240.Yanbin Ma            Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R     27:46.86  8:56 189/345   M45-49:22/44     52.70     27:35.24  
 241.Richard Helmen       Short Hills,NJ     72 M   R     27:48.64  8:57 190/345   M70-74:3/5       64.39     27:41.13  
 242.Elaine Power         Short Hills,NJ     54 F   R     27:48.94  8:57 52/157    F50-54:4/14      62.10     27:28.01  
 243.Caryn Noble          Millburn,NJ        52 F   R     27:50.68  8:57 53/157    F50-54:5/14      60.65     27:45.05  
 244.Jayme Goldstein      Short Hills,NJ     41 M   R     27:52.19  8:58 191/345   M40-44:28/42     49.51     27:46.44  
 245.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       54 M         27:53.62  8:58 192/345   M50-54:20/38     54.54     27:48.88  
 246.Maura Herbertson     Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R     27:54.02  8:58 54/157    F15-20:4/8       52.90     27:38.79  
 247.Krzysztof Kniaz      Madison,NJ         54 M         27:56.35  8:59 193/345   M50-54:21/38     54.44     27:35.88  
 248.Ajit Ketkar          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     27:56.58  8:59 194/345   M45-49:23/44     51.60     27:51.17  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 249.Neel Jain            Millburn,NJ        9  M   R     28:03.65  9:01 195/345   M 1-10:3/5       57.95     28:02.34  
 250.Noah Gurevich        ,                  99 M 4       28:05.38  9:02 196/345   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     27:54.07  
 251.Matthew Del Ciello   Bernardsville,NJ   29 M         28:11.15  9:04 197/345   M21-29:40/46     46.10     27:50.06  
 252.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     20 F   R     28:13.00  9:04 55/157    F15-20:5/8       52.33     27:53.34  
 253.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           58 M U       28:15.42  9:05 198/345   M55-59:19/36     55.57     28:12.63  
 254.Keith Sluka          ,                  53 M         28:17.04  9:06 199/345   M50-54:22/38     53.35     28:02.24  
 255.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        57 M   R     28:23.50  9:08 200/345   M55-59:20/36     54.87     28:19.83  
 256.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       64 M U       28:24.58  9:08 201/345   M60-64:18/35     58.11     28:17.28  
 257.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F U       28:29.05  9:10 56/157    F40-44:3/13      53.23     28:23.06  
 258.Grace Maclennan      Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         28:31.30  9:10 57/157    F40-44:4/13      53.47     28:13.79  
 259.Jim Torre            Short Hills,NJ     19 M   R     28:32.01  9:11 202/345   M15-20:12/17     45.48     28:16.74  
 260.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F U       28:33.33  9:11 58/157    F60-64:6/14      67.36     28:20.96  
 261.Howard Nath          West Orange,NJ     37 M         28:34.00  9:11 203/345   M35-39:9/13      46.99     28:12.56  
 262.Domenick Cama        ,                  63 M         28:36.65  9:12 204/345   M60-64:19/35     57.21     28:10.15  
 263.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M U       28:38.23  9:13 205/345   M65-69:10/22     59.15     28:34.02  
 264.Elyse Dub            Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     28:38.94  9:13 59/157    F45-49:5/16      55.87     28:38.94  
 265.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     63 M U       28:39.45  9:13 206/345   M60-64:20/35     57.11     28:32.29  
 266.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F U       28:39.60  9:13 60/157    F60-64:7/14      67.12     28:29.88  
 267.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     71 M U       28:43.17  9:14 207/345   M70-74:4/5       61.53     28:41.03  
 268.Liang Zhao           Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     28:44.26  9:14 208/345   M40-44:29/42     48.72     28:38.80  
 269.Daniel Ely           East Hanover,NJ    43 M         28:45.10  9:15 209/345   M40-44:30/42     48.69     28:32.04  
 270.Brad Vaccaro         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M         28:45.77  9:15 210/345   M45-49:24/44     49.77     28:40.77  
 271.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     75 M   R     28:49.58  9:16 211/345   M75-79:1/6       65.01     28:45.23  
 272.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     58 M U       28:50.99  9:17 212/345   M55-59:21/36     54.45     28:41.19  
 273.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M U       28:55.43  9:18 213/345   M75-79:2/6       65.93     28:50.37  
 274.Dirk Van Roon        Millburn,NJ        55 M   R     28:58.26  9:19 214/345   M55-59:22/36     52.91     28:48.06  
 275.Ellen Rose           Millburn,NJ        60 F   R     29:05.42  9:21 61/157    F60-64:8/14      63.70     28:53.73  
 276.Matt Sherman         Millburn,NJ        19 M   R     29:05.90  9:21 215/345   M15-20:13/17     44.62     29:01.08  
 277.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         59 M         29:07.70  9:22 216/345   M55-59:23/36     54.36     28:42.19  
 278.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        57 M U       29:08.47  9:22 217/345   M55-59:24/36     53.46     29:06.45  
 279.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  60 M         29:12.01  9:23 218/345   M60-64:21/35     54.65     28:51.40  
 280.Pritesh Motipara     Montclair,NJ       42 M         29:16.60  9:25 219/345   M40-44:31/42     47.49     28:58.29  
 281.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M U       29:17.51  9:25 220/345   M75-79:3/6       65.11     29:13.69  
 282.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M U       29:21.21  9:26 221/345   M75-79:4/6       63.83     29:16.68  
 283.Inkai Mu             Millburn,NJ        57 M   R     29:22.04  9:27 222/345   M55-59:25/36     53.03     29:12.84  
 284.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        48 F         29:22.73  9:27 62/157    F45-49:6/16      55.04     29:05.56  
 285.Roy Grados           Union,NJ           43 M         29:25.51  9:28 223/345   M40-44:32/42     47.58     28:59.34  
 286.Brad Abramson        South Orange,NJ    53 M U       29:31.85  9:30 224/345   M50-54:23/38     51.12     29:17.83  
 287.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F U       29:32.53  9:30 63/157    F35-39:14/23     50.62     29:25.62  
 288.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     58 M U R     29:34.66  9:31 225/345   M55-59:26/36     53.10     29:30.94  
 289.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M U       29:35.65  9:31 226/345   M50-54:24/38     50.61     29:17.80  
 290.Christian Zhou-zheng Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R     29:37.64  9:32 227/345   M11-14:7/20      50.35     29:35.32  
 291.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          60 M         29:44.76  9:34 228/345   M60-64:22/35     53.67     29:35.02  
 292.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U       29:45.78  9:34 64/157    F65-69:1/3       67.19     29:42.19  
 293.Bernard Whalen       Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M         29:47.71  9:35 229/345   M60-64:23/35     54.48     29:38.18  
 294.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F U       29:51.20  9:36 65/157    F50-54:6/14      57.19     29:46.33  
 295.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F U       29:53.35  9:37 66/157    F55-59:6/15      59.81     29:40.24  
 296.Saritte Harel        Short Hills,NJ     44 F   R     29:57.18  9:38 67/157    F40-44:5/13      52.00     29:31.13  
 297.Ken Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     29:57.78  9:38 230/345   M45-49:25/44     47.42     29:39.30  
 298.Leo Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   R     29:57.00  9:38 231/345   M11-14:8/20      45.72     29:38.78  
 299.Gisselle Hernandez   Little Falls,NJ    42 F         29:58.70  9:38 68/157    F40-44:6/13      51.22     29:55.69  
 300.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M U       29:59.81  9:39 232/345   M21-29:41/46     43.28     29:48.34  
 301.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 62 M         30:03.62  9:40 233/345   M60-64:24/35     54.00     29:41.50  
 302.Phillip Kirshenbaum  Short Hills,NJ     15 M   R     30:03.69  9:40 234/345   M15-20:14/17     44.69     29:51.93  
 303.Alessandro Nisita    Short Hills,NJ     50 M   R     30:05.72  9:41 235/345   M50-54:25/38     49.01     29:46.47  
 304.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F U       30:06.43  9:41 69/157    F60-64:9/14      63.89     30:01.98  
 305.Robert Boc           Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     30:08.73  9:42 236/345   M45-49:26/44     47.48     29:40.35  
 306.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        17 M   R     30:10.64  9:42 237/345   M15-20:15/17     43.35     30:08.24  
 307.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U       30:11.89  9:43 70/157    F60-64:10/14     62.14     30:03.66  
 308.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     30:17.97  9:45 238/345   M45-49:27/44     47.25     30:00.34  
 309.Olivia Padilla       Warren,NJ          11 F         30:18.44  9:45 71/157    F11-14:4/10      55.77     29:54.09  
 310.Charles Padilla      Warren,NJ          46 M         30:19.81  9:45 239/345   M45-49:28/44     47.20     29:56.27  
 311.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M U       30:20.95  9:46 240/345   M65-69:11/22     55.35     30:15.70  
 312.Michelle Boc         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   R     30:21.22  9:46 72/157    F35-39:15/23     49.70     29:52.46  
 313.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     47 F   R     30:22.42  9:46 73/157    F45-49:7/16      52.68     30:08.41  
 314.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M   R     30:25.56  9:47 241/345   M45-49:29/44     48.11     30:12.95  
 315.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M 4 R     30:25.71  9:47 242/345   M45-49:30/44     48.11     30:12.89  
 316.Daniel Rodrigues     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   R     30:28.36  9:48 243/345   M45-49:31/44     47.67     30:22.95  
 317.Mandar Vadhavkar     Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     30:28.97  9:48 244/345   M35-39:10/13     44.65     30:21.48  
 318.Rob Trepp            Springfield,NJ     44 M         30:31.40  9:49 245/345   M40-44:33/42     46.20     30:12.35  
 319.Laura Celik          Princeton,NJ       38 F U       30:31.94  9:49 74/157    F35-39:16/23     49.19     30:23.52  
 320.Steven Kelly         North Brunswick,NJ 23 M U       30:33.59  9:50 246/345   M21-29:42/46     42.48     30:32.36  
 321.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     58 M   R     30:36.17  9:50 247/345   M55-59:27/36     51.31     30:16.29  
 322.Pushkar Bedekar      Short Hills,NJ     40 M   R     30:36.89  9:51 248/345   M40-44:34/42     44.77     30:36.04  
 323.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        52 F   R     30:38.79  9:51 75/157    F50-54:7/14      55.11     30:24.25  
 324.David Black          Millburn,NJ        48 M   R     30:44.48  9:53 249/345   M45-49:32/44     47.25     30:30.56  
 325.Naga Kolla           Millburn,NJ        35 F   R     30:45.64  9:54 76/157    F35-39:17/23     48.31     30:12.43  
 326.Jerry Hong           Short Hills,NJ     47 M   R     30:46.86  9:54 250/345   M45-49:33/44     46.85     30:30.90  
 327.Paul Mcclutchy       Millburn,NJ        58 M   R     30:47.29  9:54 251/345   M55-59:28/36     51.00     30:32.12  
 328.Aaron Hong           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   R     30:48.68  9:55 252/345   M11-14:9/20      44.43     30:32.81  
 329.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        49 M   R     30:48.97  9:55 253/345   M45-49:34/44     47.51     30:31.89  
 330.Alan Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     59 M   R     30:51.59  9:55 254/345   M55-59:29/36     51.31     29:17.50  
 331.Kavin Puviarasu      Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     30:54.21  9:56 255/345   M11-14:10/20     46.65     30:40.44  
 332.Gabriella Sluka      Garwood,NJ         21 F         30:55.74  9:57 77/157    F21-29:9/16      47.74     30:41.02  
 333.Ron Pail             ,                  68 M         30:55.76  9:57 256/345   M65-69:12/22     55.28     30:47.07  
 334.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F U       31:00.10  9:58 78/157    F60-64:11/14     62.04     30:46.48  
 335.Don Hessemer         Fanwood,NJ         63 M         31:02.04  9:59 257/345   M60-64:25/35     52.73     30:52.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 336.Michael' Lerman      South Orange,NJ    55 M         31:06.61 10:00 258/345   M55-59:30/36     49.29     30:53.10  
 337.Rosanna Maddalena    Short Hills,NJ     49 F   R     31:06.78 10:00 79/157    F45-49:8/16      52.53     30:47.46  
 338.Amy Witterschein     Springfield,NJ     33 F         31:08.52 10:01 80/157    F30-34:4/6       47.51     30:46.24  
 339.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M U       31:09.69 10:01 259/345   M75-79:5/6       62.36     31:01.98  
 340.Dennis Chaplin       Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M         31:11.04 10:02 260/345   M65-69:13/22     54.81     30:51.67  
 341.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     49 F   R     31:20.18 10:05 81/157    F45-49:9/16      52.14     31:05.23  
 342.Ken Jordan           Short Hills,NJ     52 M   R     31:21.65 10:05 261/345   M50-54:26/38     47.76     31:00.40  
 343.David Perlmutter     Millburn,NJ        50 M   R     31:22.84 10:05 262/345   M50-54:27/38     47.01     31:12.08  
 344.Matthew Steeneck     Hillsborough,NJ    23 M         31:24.12 10:06 263/345   M21-29:43/46     41.33     31:07.72  
 345.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M U       31:24.38 10:06 264/345   M55-59:31/36     49.20     31:18.81  
 346.Jim Oneill           Short Hills,NJ     54 M   R     31:25.31 10:06 265/345   M50-54:28/38     48.41     31:03.84  
 347.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        53 M   R     31:27.92 10:07 266/345   M50-54:29/38     47.98     31:08.07  
 348.Sherryl Vasquez      Union,NJ           38 F         31:28.54 10:07 82/157    F35-39:18/23     47.71     31:05.75  
 349.Michael Jayd James   Montclair,NJ       12 M         31:34.33 10:09 267/345   M11-14:11/20     45.67     31:08.99  
 350.Hannah Osur          Short Hills,NJ     13 F   R     31:34.79 10:09 83/157    F11-14:5/10      51.02     31:21.36  
 351.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          58 F         31:34.90 10:09 84/157    F55-59:7/15      57.30     31:17.54  
 352.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F U       31:36.78 10:10 85/157    F40-44:7/13      48.26     31:23.77  
 353.Nicholas Mazis       Springfield,NJ     50 M         31:38.63 10:11 268/345   M50-54:30/38     46.61     31:22.71  
 354.Doug Nadel           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   R     31:39.90 10:11 269/345   M11-14:12/20     43.24     31:19.93  
 355.Susan Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F         31:42.72 10:12 86/157    F21-29:10/16     46.56     31:23.81  
 356.Jordon Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     11 M   R     31:44.66 10:13 270/345   M11-14:13/20     46.99     31:30.04  
 357.Ari Osur             Short Hills,NJ     44 M   R     31:45.71 10:13 271/345   M40-44:35/42     44.41     31:41.94  
 358.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U       31:47.93 10:14 272/345   M60-64:26/35     50.21     31:30.22  
 359.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         68 M U       31:48.11 10:14 273/345   M65-69:14/22     53.75     31:37.03  
 360.Can't Read           Chatham,NJ         15 M         31:50.44 10:14 274/345   M15-20:16/17     42.19     31:32.71  
 361.Joey Vinegrad        Harrison,NJ        25 M         31:53.87 10:15 275/345   M21-29:44/46     40.70     31:53.87  
 362.David Wong           Verona,NJ          49 M         32:00.51 10:18 276/345   M45-49:35/44     45.73     31:37.20  
 363.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        67 M U       32:02.73 10:18 277/345   M65-69:15/22     52.87     31:53.06  
 364.Shaun Kirshenbaum    Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     32:03.08 10:18 278/345   M11-14:14/20     44.98     31:51.63  
 365.Alexander Kirshenbau Short Hills,NJ     43 M   R     32:03.24 10:19 279/345   M40-44:36/42     43.68     31:51.29  
 366.Richard Schwind      ,                  55 M         32:03.61 10:19 280/345   M55-59:32/36     47.82     31:43.34  
 367.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        57 M U       32:04.14 10:19 281/345   M55-59:33/36     48.57     31:58.46  
 368.Shafqat Ali          Short Hills,NJ     52 M   R     32:09.51 10:21 282/345   M50-54:31/38     46.57     32:05.18  
 369.Tatyana Ali          Short Hills,NJ     41 F   R     32:09.56 10:21 87/157    F40-44:8/13      47.43     32:04.12  
 370.Sarah Mccarville     ,                  31 F         32:10.99 10:21 88/157    F30-34:5/6       45.89     31:55.43  
 371.Betty Shonts         Neptune,NJ         70 F         32:19.46 10:24 89/157    F70-74:2/3       65.29     32:10.66  
 372.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     68 M U       32:22.34 10:25 283/345   M65-69:16/22     52.81     32:16.49  
 373.Daniel Clark         Chatham,NJ         52 M         32:26.09 10:26 284/345   M50-54:32/38     46.16     32:07.38  
 374.Donald Theobald Jr   North Caldwell,NJ  54 M         32:34.26 10:28 285/345   M50-54:33/38     46.70     32:14.78  
 375.Diego Davies         West Orange,NJ     11 M         32:35.93 10:29 286/345   M11-14:15/20     45.77     32:19.25  
 376.Nathan Davies        West Orange,NJ     46 M         32:36.27 10:29 287/345   M45-49:36/44     43.89     32:19.72  
 377.Hadley Feldman       Short Hills,NJ     57 M   R     32:37.81 10:30 288/345   M55-59:34/36     47.75     32:27.50  
 378.Asa Glassman         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         32:38.54 10:30 289/345   M11-14:16/20     44.17     32:32.90  
 379.Nate Osur            Short Hills,NJ     12 M   R     32:54.82 10:35 290/345   M11-14:17/20     43.82     32:51.32  
 380.Jennifer Cole        Short Hills,NJ     36 F   R     32:58.45 10:36 90/157    F35-39:19/23     45.19     32:37.85  
 381.P Khan               Short Hills,NJ     56 M   R     33:00.13 10:37 291/345   M55-59:35/36     46.82     32:54.08  
 382.Onelia Lupiani Khan  Short Hills,NJ     10 F   R     33:00.46 10:37 91/157    F 1-10:2/11      52.66     32:53.39  
 383.Michele Piech        Union,NJ           46 F U       33:03.35 10:38 92/157    F45-49:10/16     47.95     33:00.41  
 384.James Mcdermott      Denville,NJ        63 M         33:04.10 10:38 292/345   M60-64:27/35     49.49     32:51.28  
 385.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F U       33:04.37 10:38 93/157    F45-49:11/16     47.92     32:46.77  
 386.Liane Baly           Harrington Park,NJ 43 F         33:06.63 10:39 94/157    F40-44:9/13      46.70     32:46.47  
 387.Kei Letang           Millburn,NJ        8  M   R     33:16.64 10:42 293/345   M 1-10:4/5       51.58     33:06.82  
 388.Vincent Letang       Millburn,NJ        49 M   R     33:16.85 10:42 294/345   M45-49:37/44     43.99     33:07.28  
 389.Rich Iandoli         ,                  60 M         33:44.73 10:51 295/345   M60-64:28/35     47.31     33:22.34  
 390.Timothy Mccarville   Millburn,NJ        63 M   R     33:54.52 10:54 296/345   M60-64:29/35     48.27     33:38.69  
 391.Nicole Horne         Short Hills,NJ     19 F   R     34:01.04 10:56 95/157    F15-20:6/8       43.39     33:48.00  
 392.Jordan Haas          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   R     34:01.58 10:57 96/157    F15-20:7/8       45.58     33:53.56  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 393.Ted Sherman          Millburn,NJ        65 M   R     34:14.27 11:01 297/345   M65-69:17/22     48.62     34:00.95  
 394.Manikanta Chandhary  Short Hills,NJ     70 F   R     34:14.93 11:01 97/157    F70-74:3/3       61.64     34:06.53  
 395.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     44 F   R     34:21.89 11:03 98/157    F40-44:10/13     45.34     33:55.89  
 396.Dorothy Vaughan      ,                  55 F         34:22.70 11:03 99/157    F55-59:8/15      50.82     34:01.56  
 397.Lucy Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     34:26.18 11:05 100/157   F11-14:6/10      49.08     33:59.63  
 398.Nomi Harel           Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     34:27.29 11:05 101/157   F11-14:7/10      49.05     34:00.70  
 399.John Derenge         Whippany,NJ        46 M         34:31.13 11:06 298/345   M45-49:38/44     41.46     34:09.69  
 400.Sebastian Tham       Millburn,NJ        15 M   R     34:34.82 11:07 299/345   M15-20:17/17     38.86     34:25.35  
 401.Massimo Flati        ,                  35 M         34:37.10 11:08 300/345   M35-39:11/13     38.29     34:26.48  
 402.Sreevishnu Byrakur   Short Hills,NJ     36 M   R     34:40.64 11:09 301/345   M35-39:12/13     38.46     34:28.40  
 403.Dionne Jennings      ,                  48 F         34:48.74 11:12 102/157   F45-49:12/16     46.45     34:31.15  
 404.Kevin Cummings       ,                  64 M         34:50.67 11:12 302/345   M60-64:30/35     47.38     34:24.72  
 405.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     58 F   R     34:56.02 11:14 103/157   F55-59:9/15      51.78     34:35.57  
 406.Chole Stern          Madison,NJ         21 F 2       34:57.59 11:15 104/157   F21-29:11/16     42.23     34:32.37  
 407.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        74 M U       35:01.53 11:16 303/345   M70-74:5/5       52.64     34:54.02  
 408.Sharon Hitchen       New Providence,NJ  57 F         35:04.17 11:17 105/157   F55-59:10/15     50.98     34:53.27  
 409.Jen Miller           Watchung,NJ        56 F         35:04.43 11:17 106/157   F55-59:11/15     50.38     34:53.14  
 410.Nirav Thakker        Short Hills,NJ     39 M   R     35:06.38 11:17 304/345   M35-39:13/13     38.76     34:53.77  
 411.Sonal Thakker        Short Hills,NJ     39 F   R     35:08.86 11:18 107/157   F35-39:20/23     42.93     34:56.10  
 412.Andrew Baker         Highland Park,NJ   47 M U       35:11.55 11:19 305/345   M45-49:39/44     40.97     34:50.45  
 413.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      50 M         35:30.27 11:25 306/345   M50-54:34/38     41.54     35:08.76  
 414.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F U       35:38.31 11:28 108/157   F65-69:2/3       56.10     35:36.69  
 415.Kathryn Traflet      Little Ferry,NJ    37 F         35:47.19 11:31 109/157   F35-39:21/23     41.79     35:32.85  
 416.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      25 F         35:51.41 11:32 110/157   F21-29:12/16     41.17     35:38.92  
 417.Puviarasu Tamilmani  Millburn,NJ        44 M   R     35:54.08 11:33 307/345   M40-44:37/42     39.28     35:39.41  
 418.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U       36:12.46 11:39 111/157   F65-69:3/3       54.51     36:02.37  
 419.Sauram Agarwal       Short Hills,NJ     45 M   R     36:15.50 11:40 308/345   M45-49:40/44     39.19     36:15.50  
 420.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F         36:18.15 11:41 112/157   F55-59:12/15     50.43     35:58.53  
 421.Patrick Lewandowski  Randolph,NJ        26 M         36:18.46 11:41 309/345   M21-29:45/46     35.75     35:58.45  
 422.Sampathkumar Parthas Short Hills,NJ     44 M U R     36:20.70 11:41 310/345   M40-44:38/42     38.81     36:05.10  
 423.Michael Weinstein    ,                  49 M         36:24.51 11:43 311/345   M45-49:41/44     40.20     36:15.21  
 424.Richard Castro       Springfield,NJ     34 M         36:29.51 11:44 312/345   M30-34:10/12     36.15     36:19.00  
 425.Sonika Agrawal       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   R     36:33.50 11:45 113/157   F45-49:13/16     42.97     36:33.50  
 426.Vinaya Anand         Short Hills,NJ     9  F   R     36:34.13 11:46 114/157   F 1-10:3/11      49.03     36:21.35  
 427.Anand Srinivasan     Short Hills,NJ     46 M   R     36:34.33 11:46 313/345   M45-49:42/44     39.13     36:21.32  
 428.Aanya Bhandari       Short Hills,NJ     9  F   R     36:34.41 11:46 115/157   F 1-10:4/11      49.03     36:34.41  
 429.Sophia Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    10 F U       36:34.81 11:46 116/157   F 1-10:5/11      47.53     36:29.78  
 430.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M         36:35.19 11:46 314/345   M45-49:43/44     40.00     36:18.40  
 431.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:35.39 11:46 315/345   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     36:35.39  
 432.Carmen Rivera        Chatham,NJ         36 F         36:39.35 11:47 117/157   F35-39:22/23     40.65     36:14.48  
 433.Femi Oshodi          West Orange,NJ     11 M         36:40.52 11:48 316/345   M11-14:18/20     40.67     36:40.52  
 434.Robert Belzer        Millburn,NJ        61 M   R     36:41.11 11:48 317/345   M60-64:31/35     43.87     36:25.64  
 435.Jim Mefeafe          Short Hills,NJ     53 M 6 R     36:42.10 11:48 318/345   M50-54:35/38     41.12     36:42.10  
 436.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M U       36:45.70 11:49 319/345   M65-69:18/22     46.09     36:39.69  
 437.Rasheed James        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         36:53.56 11:52 320/345   M40-44:39/42     37.15     36:29.78  
 438.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     61 M U       37:02.68 11:55 321/345   M60-64:32/35     43.46     36:54.30  
 439.Bisoye Oshodi        West Orange,NJ     49 M         37:09.82 11:57 322/345   M45-49:44/44     39.39     36:56.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 440.Angela Hawes         Summit,NJ          36 F         37:26.28 12:02 118/157   F35-39:23/23     39.80     37:19.11  
 441.Hannah Wang          Millburn,NJ        8  F   R     37:27.21 12:03 119/157   F 1-10:6/11      49.55     37:09.29  
 442.Xiaoxi Wang          Millburn,NJ        40 M   R     37:39.00 12:07 323/345   M40-44:40/42     36.41     37:21.19  
 443.Katherine Morales    Millburn,NJ        9  F   R     37:56.07 12:12 120/157   F 1-10:7/11      47.27     37:47.56  
 444.Michele Voon         Millburn,NJ        42 F   R     38:03.06 12:14 121/157   F40-44:11/13     40.34     37:52.28  
 445.Stefanie Osur        Short Hills,NJ     44 F   R     38:14.69 12:18 122/157   F40-44:12/13     40.74     38:00.63  
 446.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F         38:15.70 12:18 123/157   F45-49:14/16     42.72     37:57.05  
 447.Ralph Tarnofsky      Millburn,NJ        65 M   R     38:25.02 12:21 324/345   M65-69:19/22     43.33     38:08.61  
 448.Steve Mortenson      ,                  68 M         38:25.76 12:22 325/345   M65-69:20/22     44.50     38:10.48  
 449.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        58 M         38:30.59 12:23 326/345   M55-59:36/36     40.78     38:13.48  
 450.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         51 F         38:36.29 12:25 124/157   F50-54:8/14      43.26     38:28.21  
 451.Thomas J Meagher     New Providence,NJ  30 M         38:41.80 12:27 327/345   M30-34:11/12     33.65     38:35.12  
 452.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F U       39:10.36 12:36 125/157   F80-98:1/3       65.29     39:06.14  
 453.Roxanne Bleemer      Short Hills,NJ     55 F   R     39:26.99 12:41 126/157   F55-59:13/15     44.29     39:16.11  
 454.Martin Murphy        Millburn,NJ        53 M   R     39:27.46 12:41 328/345   M50-54:36/38     38.25     39:02.90  
 455.Nancy Grados         ,                  53 F         39:31.49 12:43 127/157   F50-54:9/14      43.21     39:05.13  
 456.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     62 M   R     39:35.40 12:44 329/345   M60-64:33/35     41.00     39:14.68  
 457.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M U       39:36.33 12:44 330/345   M65-69:21/22     42.04     39:25.01  
 458.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      77 F U       39:38.61 12:45 128/157   F75-79:1/2       58.97     39:27.10  
 459.Zoe Parrott          Livingston,NJ      13 F         39:48.47 12:48 129/157   F11-14:8/10      40.47     39:38.25  
 460.Andy Zhang           Millburn,NJ        11 M   R     39:55.74 12:51 331/345   M11-14:19/20     37.36     39:46.34  
 461.Debbie Kiraly        Short Hills,NJ     63 F   R     39:57.20 12:51 130/157   F60-64:12/14     48.15     39:45.41  
 462.Judith Rubashkin     Maplewood,NJ       59 F         40:13.38 12:56 131/157   F55-59:14/15     45.52     39:50.75  
 463.Laura Aguilar        Millburn,NJ        51 F   R     40:14.07 12:56 132/157   F50-54:10/14     41.50     39:59.99  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 464.Joan Guzik Merdinger Short Hills,NJ     61 F   R     40:29.53 13:01 133/157   F60-64:13/14     46.33     40:17.31  
 465.Matthew Gurawitz     ,                  23 M         40:33.05 13:03 332/345   M21-29:46/46     32.00     40:21.43  
 466.Eileen Mcauliffe     ,                  54 F         40:33.12 13:03 134/157   F50-54:11/14     42.58     40:15.93  
 467.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F         40:51.59 13:09 135/157   F45-49:15/16     40.00     40:33.20  
 468.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      62 M U       40:58.86 13:11 333/345   M60-64:34/35     39.61     40:46.77  
 469.Andy Hunn            Short Hills,NJ     60 M   R     41:30.43 13:21 334/345   M60-64:35/35     38.46     41:05.97  
 470.Timothy Tham         Millburn,NJ        12 M   R     41:36.30 13:23 335/345   M11-14:20/20     34.66     41:26.79  
 471.Mia Jacob            Short Hills,NJ     11 F   R     41:36.64 13:23 136/157   F11-14:9/10      40.63     41:25.76  
 472.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     61 F   R     41:39.72 13:24 137/157   F60-64:14/14     45.04     41:17.20  
 473.Aviva Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     8  F   R     41:41.82 13:25 138/157   F 1-10:8/11      44.52     41:30.75  
 474.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     46 F   R     41:41.86 13:25 139/157   F45-49:16/16     38.02     41:31.05  
 475.Brigid Cunningham    Millburn,NJ        27 F   R     41:53.95 13:29 140/157   F21-29:13/16     35.24     41:30.78  
 476.Cheri Li             Millburn,NJ        9  F   R     41:57.12 13:30 141/157   F 1-10:9/11      42.74     41:47.50  
 477.Yuan Li              Millburn,NJ        43 M   R     42:00.31 13:31 336/345   M40-44:41/42     33.33     41:50.89  
 478.Sofia Liswan         ,                  10 F         42:01.51 13:31 142/157   F 1-10:10/11     41.36     41:53.04  
 479.Brittney Harvey      Elizabeth,NJ       32 F         42:11.78 13:34 143/157   F30-34:6/6       35.03     41:51.30  
 480.Natalie Ho           Short Hillsshor,NJ 16 F   R     43:01.65 13:50 144/157   F15-20:8/8       35.45     43:00.10  
 481.Rusheel Mishra       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   R     43:26.59 13:58 337/345   M 1-10:5/5       35.73     43:11.90  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 482.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       51 F U       43:41.96 14:03 145/157   F50-54:12/14     38.23     43:24.96  
 483.Sehar Saluja         Short Hills,NJ     8  F   R     43:48.78 14:06 146/157   F 1-10:11/11     42.37     43:36.57  
 484.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M U       43:49.33 14:06 338/345   M80-98:1/2       66.26     43:46.03  
 485.Michael Priddy       Millburn,NJ        53 M   R     43:50.79 14:06 339/345   M50-54:37/38     34.43     43:36.25  
 486.Maria Alexander      Springfield,NJ     54 F         43:50.83 14:06 147/157   F50-54:13/14     39.40     43:42.88  
 487.Sukh Saluja          Short Hills,NJ     41 M   R     43:52.11 14:07 340/345   M40-44:42/42     31.46     43:39.36  
 488.Carissa Smoler       Morganville,NJ     27 F         44:01.60 14:10 148/157   F21-29:14/16     33.54     43:52.19  
 489.Michelle Cordovi     Avenel,NJ          24 F         44:01.73 14:10 149/157   F21-29:15/16     33.54     43:52.46  
 490.Keith Johnson        South Orange,NJ    78 M         44:20.40 14:16 341/345   M75-79:6/6       44.71     43:58.42  
 491.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F U       44:42.73 14:23 150/157   F75-79:2/2       53.96     44:23.71  
 492.Susan Garawitz       ,                  59 F         45:05.85 14:30 151/157   F55-59:15/15     40.61     44:53.18  
 493.Kathy Karp Cohen     Short Hills,NJ     52 F   R     46:35.93 14:59 152/157   F50-54:14/14     36.24     46:06.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 494.Hanqi Zhao           Millburn,NJ        13 F   R     47:10.42 15:10 153/157   F11-14:10/10     34.15     47:04.65  
 495.Jiangjun Wu          Millburn,NJ        40 F   R     47:10.61 15:11 154/157   F40-44:13/13     32.15     47:04.23  
 496.John Agnew           Chatham,NJ         52 M         47:19.34 15:13 342/345   M50-54:38/38     31.65     46:49.61  
 497.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M U       47:30.84 15:17 343/345   M80-98:2/2       53.85     47:22.46  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 498.Diane Stone          Mcs,NJ             87 F U       51:23.19 16:32 155/157   F80-98:2/3       57.41     51:13.71  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 499.Sandeep Gonthkar     Parsippany,NJ      33 M         55:36.93 17:54 344/345   M30-34:12/12     23.62     55:14.35  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 500.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         85 F U     1:00:18.30 19:24 156/157   F80-98:3/3       45.85   1:00:18.30  
 501.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M U     1:00:54.69 19:36 345/345   M65-69:22/22     27.82   1:00:31.40  
 502.Allie Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     24 F   R   1:01:33.48 19:48 157/157   F21-29:16/16     23.98   1:01:27.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | NONUSATF OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   26 M 2        U 4619   15:18.22  4:56
   2.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        27 M 4        U 4330   15:51.92  5:06
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M 3        U 4931   15:56.16  5:08
   4.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U 4242   16:08.58  5:12
   5.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M 2        U 4293   16:09.70  5:12
   6.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M 3        U 4502   16:14.97  5:14
   7.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M 4        U 4296   16:27.07  5:18
   8.Esteban Tibocha      Union City,NJ      17 M            4568   16:34.13  5:20
   9.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M 41       U 4402   16:37.80  5:21
  10.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 3        U 4560   16:38.56  5:21
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Brianna Deming       Morristown,NJ      27 F            4290   18:13.42  5:52
   2.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F          U 4332   18:40.61  6:01
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 30 F          U 4629   19:07.07  6:09
   4.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F     R      4688   19:22.45  6:14
   5.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F          U 4369   19:28.84  6:16
   6.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F          U 4602   20:34.99  6:37
   7.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F          U 4210   20:42.39  6:40
   8.Maria Mahoney        Edgewater,NJ       35 F            4960   21:33.51  6:56
   9.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F     R    U 4326   22:08.54  7:08
  10.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F          U 4444   22:10.41  7:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 3        U 4560   16:38.56  5:21
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41       U 4516   16:57.60  5:28
   3.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 5        U 4521   18:12.07  5:51
   4.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M 36       U 4331   18:21.09  5:54
   5.Guillaume Flavigny   Summit,NJ          42 M            4313   18:21.26  5:54
   6.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M 5        U 4353   18:24.10  5:55
   7.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2        U 4603   18:43.27  6:02
   8.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M 10       U 4665   18:44.39  6:02
   9.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17       U 4323   18:55.04  6:05
  10.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M            4648   19:12.29  6:11
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F          U 4254   22:17.07  7:10
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F          U 4341   22:39.38  7:18
   3.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       48 F            4689   23:12.69  7:28
   4.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F     R      4537   23:50.36  7:40
   5.Gloria Huberman      Fairlawn,NJ        61 F          U 4359   24:32.08  7:54
   6.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F          U 4229   24:36.33  7:55
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F          U 4243   25:16.32  8:08
   8.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F            4262   25:24.04  8:11
   9.Dawn Ciccone         Center Valley,PA   63 F          U 4264   26:03.56  8:23
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U 4497   26:05.69  8:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | NONUSATF OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brody Emrich         Short Hills,NJ     10 M  122  R      4300   23:05.28  7:26  67.21%
   2.Ommatt Cruz          Staten Island,NY   9  M  146         4276   24:13.79  7:48  67.12%
   3.Neel Jain            Millburn,NJ        9  M  249  R      4376   28:03.65  9:02  57.95%
   4.Kei Letang           Millburn,NJ        8  M  387  R      4408   33:16.64 10:43  51.58%
   5.Rusheel Mishra       Short Hills,NJ     10 M  481  R      4640   43:26.59 13:59  35.73%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        10 F  216  R      4584   26:53.45  8:39  64.64%
   2.Onelia Lupiani Khan  Short Hills,NJ     10 F  382  R      4421   33:00.46 10:37  52.66%
   3.Vinaya Anand         Short Hills,NJ     9  F  426  R      4208   36:34.13 11:46  49.03%
   4.Aanya Bhandari       Short Hills,NJ     9  F  428  R      4672   36:34.41 11:46  49.03%
   5.Sophia Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    10 F  429       U 4499   36:34.81 11:46  47.53%
   6.Hannah Wang          Millburn,NJ        8  F  441  R      4594   37:27.21 12:03  49.55%
   7.Katherine Morales    Millburn,NJ        9  F  443  R      4673   37:56.07 12:13  47.27%
   8.Aviva Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     8  F  473  R      4370   41:41.82 13:25  44.52%
   9.Cheri Li             Millburn,NJ        9  F  476  R      4413   41:57.12 13:30  42.74%
  10.Sofia Liswan         ,                  10 F  478         4951   42:01.51 13:32  41.36%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   37         4333   18:37.66  6:00  73.48%
   2.Jackson Levine       Summit,NJ          13 M   62         4923   20:07.22  6:29  69.63%
   3.Emre Kusmin          Summit,NJ          13 M   83         4958   21:00.25  6:46  66.70%
   4.Chase Greenberg      Short Hills,NJ     12 M  159  R      4955   24:36.99  7:55  58.59%
   5.Miles Mu             New York,NJ        14 M  223       U 4453   27:06.59  8:44  50.50%
   6.Marcus Ho            Short Hillsshor,NJ 12 M  238  R      4710   27:45.61  8:56  51.94%
   7.Christian Zhou-zheng Short Hills,NJ     11 M  290  R      4926   29:37.64  9:32  50.35%
   8.Leo Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     14 M  298  R      4253   29:57.00  9:38  45.72%
   9.Aaron Hong           Short Hills,NJ     14 M  328  R      4684   30:48.68  9:55  44.43%
  10.Kavin Puviarasu      Millburn,NJ        12 M  331  R      4634   30:54.21  9:57  46.65%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabrielle Port       Short Hills,NJ     11 F  176  R      4489   25:42.65  8:17  65.74%
   2.Camila Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        12 F  218  R      4582   26:55.72  8:40  61.20%
   3.Jenna Berney         Millburn,NJ        14 F  224  R      4911   27:09.20  8:44  58.13%
   4.Olivia Padilla       Warren,NJ          11 F  309         4697   30:18.44  9:45  55.77%
   5.Hannah Osur          Short Hills,NJ     13 F  350  R      4473   31:34.79 10:10  51.02%
   6.Lucy Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     11 F  397  R      4654   34:26.18 11:05  49.08%
   7.Nomi Harel           Short Hills,NJ     11 F  398  R      4658   34:27.29 11:05  49.05%
   8.Zoe Parrott          Livingston,NJ      13 F  459         4479   39:48.47 12:49  40.47%
   9.Mia Jacob            Short Hills,NJ     11 F  471  R      4374   41:36.64 13:24  40.63%
  10.Hanqi Zhao           Millburn,NJ        13 F  494  R      4613   47:10.42 15:11  34.15%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esteban Tibocha      Union City,NJ      17 M    8         4568   16:34.13  5:20  78.91%
   2.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       19 M   14         4901   17:01.54  5:29  76.22%
   3.Aditya Singh         Westfield,NJ       19 M   23       U 4531   18:07.65  5:50  71.60%
   4.Ethan Febinger       Kendall Park,NJ    19 M   28         4667   18:18.00  5:53  70.95%
   5.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     15 M   39  R      4304   18:40.77  6:01  71.92%
   6.Jake Smith           Millburn,NJ        19 M   97  R      4536   21:53.88  7:03  59.28%
   7.Terrance Huang       Millburn,NJ        15 M  125  R      4358   23:11.46  7:28  57.92%
   8.Conrad Melfebre      Short Hills,NJ     18 M  157  R      4969   24:33.50  7:54  52.87%
   9.Jason Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     15 M  161  R      4428   24:54.70  8:01  53.93%
  10.Kevin Agnew          Chatham,NJ         15 M  208         4728   26:34.19  8:33  50.55%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Einhorn        Millburn,NJ        19 F  173  R      4298   25:39.14  8:15  57.53%
   2.Rachael Freundlich   Short Hills,NJ     20 F  175  R      4321   25:42.63  8:17  57.42%
   3.Claudia Brodsky      Millburn,NJ        15 F  205  R      4701   26:30.00  8:32  58.53%
   4.Maura Herbertson     Short Hills,NJ     19 F  246  R      4687   27:54.02  8:59  52.90%
   5.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     20 F  252  R      4457   28:13.00  9:05  52.33%
   6.Nicole Horne         Short Hills,NJ     19 F  391  R      4354   34:01.04 10:57  43.39%
   7.Jordan Haas          Short Hills,NJ     15 F  392  R      4967   34:01.58 10:57  45.58%
   8.Natalie Ho           Short Hillsshor,NJ 16 F  480  R      4709   43:01.65 13:51  35.45%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 21 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   26 M    1       U 4619   15:18.22  4:56  84.77%
   1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        27 M    2       U 4330   15:51.92  5:06  81.83%
   2.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M    4       U 4242   16:08.58  5:12  80.39%
   3.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M    5       U 4293   16:09.70  5:12  80.33%
   4.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M    6       U 4502   16:14.97  5:14  79.90%
   5.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M    7       U 4296   16:27.07  5:18  78.85%
   6.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M    9       U 4402   16:37.80  5:21  78.06%
   7.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M   16         4325   17:23.39  5:36  74.71%
   8.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M   17       U 4643   17:48.91  5:44  72.87%
   9.Will Alston          Matawan,NJ         28 M   18       U 4206   17:51.28  5:45  72.69%
  10.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       23 M   19       U 4287   17:53.41  5:45  72.53%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 21 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Brianna Deming       Morristown,NJ      27 F   25         4290   18:13.42  5:52  80.99%
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F   51  R      4688   19:22.45  6:14  76.18%
   2.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F   71       U 4602   20:34.99  6:37  71.74%
   3.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F  100  R    U 4326   22:08.54  7:08  66.67%
   4.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     21 F  123  R      4727   23:06.42  7:26  63.88%
   5.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F  131       U 4504   23:22.19  7:31  63.15%
   6.Brooke Biloholowski  Metuchen,NJ        29 F  154         4232   24:28.68  7:53  60.31%
   7.Danielle Staffin     Bridgewater,NJ     22 F  211         4692   26:41.67  8:36  55.31%
   8.Gabriella Sluka      Garwood,NJ         21 F  332         4533   30:55.74  9:57  47.74%
   9.Susan Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F  355         4940   31:42.72 10:12  46.56%
  10.Chole Stern          Madison,NJ         21 F  406       2 4925   34:57.59 11:15  42.23%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M    3       U 4931   15:56.16  5:08  81.83%
   2.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M   11       U 4209   16:39.62  5:22  78.32%
   3.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M   15       U 4912   17:02.11  5:29  76.38%
   4.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M   20       U 4282   18:03.42  5:49  72.46%
   5.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M   36       U 4265   18:33.63  5:58  70.30%
   6.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M   54       U 4260   19:40.65  6:20  66.16%
   7.Boris Shaborta       ,                  32 M  136         4524   23:38.76  7:37  55.35%
   8.Rick Siemon          Hillsborough,NJ    32 M  151       U 4530   24:23.21  7:51  53.65%
   9.Prabhdeep Gill       West Orange,NJ     31 M  183         4329   26:00.64  8:22  50.17%
  10.Richard Castro       Springfield,NJ     34 M  424         4258   36:29.51 11:45  36.15%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 30 F   46       U 4629   19:07.07  6:09  77.18%
   2.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F  103       U 4484   22:12.66  7:09  66.74%
   3.Dani Stewart         Short Hills,NJ     31 F  141  R      4549   23:46.98  7:39  62.10%
   4.Amy Witterschein     Springfield,NJ     33 F  338         4606   31:08.52 10:01  47.51%
   5.Sarah Mccarville     ,                  31 F  370         4936   32:10.99 10:21  45.89%
   6.Brittney Harvey      Elizabeth,NJ       32 F  479         4342   42:11.78 13:35  35.03%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M   12       U 4381   16:43.84  5:23  79.25%
   2.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      35 M   26         4962   18:14.72  5:52  72.67%
   3.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   29       U 4628   18:20.28  5:54  73.66%
   4.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M   55       U 4562   19:48.79  6:23  66.92%
   5.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       35 M   92         4705   21:36.76  6:57  61.35%
   6.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M  109       U 4668   22:19.73  7:11  59.38%
   7.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M  112       U 4201   22:38.22  7:17  58.55%
   8.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        37 M  126         4324   23:11.46  7:28  57.86%
   9.Howard Nath          West Orange,NJ     37 M  261         4462   28:34.00  9:12  46.99%
  10.Mandar Vadhavkar     Short Hills,NJ     39 M  317  R      4581   30:28.97  9:49  44.65%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F   38       U 4332   18:40.61  6:01  80.40%
   2.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F   53       U 4369   19:28.84  6:16  77.46%
   3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   77       U 4210   20:42.39  6:40  72.85%
   4.Maria Mahoney        Edgewater,NJ       35 F   91         4960   21:33.51  6:56  68.92%
   5.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F  101       U 4444   22:10.41  7:08  67.20%
   6.Danielle Irish       Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F  127         4366   23:11.97  7:28  64.07%
   7.Joanie Kralyvich     Neptune,NJ         37 F  140         4964   23:46.66  7:39  62.90%
   8.Ana Tavarez          Staten Island,NY   37 F  147         4559   24:13.95  7:48  61.73%
   9.Jennifer Tangeman    ,                  37 F  165       U 4927   25:08.05  8:05  59.48%
  10.Keri Calabrese       New Providence,NJ  35 F  177         4249   25:43.31  8:17  57.76%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M   10       U 4560   16:38.56  5:21  84.73%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M   13       U 4516   16:57.60  5:28  81.37%
   3.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M   24       U 4521   18:12.07  5:51  76.33%
   4.Guillaume Flavigny   Summit,NJ          42 M   31         4313   18:21.26  5:54  75.71%
   5.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   40       U 4603   18:43.27  6:02  73.70%
   6.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M   41       U 4665   18:44.39  6:02  73.11%
   7.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M   48         4648   19:12.29  6:11  73.41%
   8.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M   56       U 4392   19:49.13  6:23  71.13%
   9.Robert Zielonka      ,                  41 M   64         4615   20:18.81  6:32  67.95%
  10.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        43 M   69  R      4593   20:29.43  6:36  68.32%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F  169         4262   25:24.04  8:11  59.69%
   2.Paula Brady          Millburn,NJ        43 F  202  R      4241   26:27.58  8:31  58.43%
   3.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  257       U 4498   28:29.05  9:10  53.23%
   4.Grace Maclennan      Morris Plains,NJ   41 F  258         4641   28:31.30  9:11  53.47%
   5.Saritte Harel        Short Hills,NJ     44 F  296  R      4657   29:57.18  9:38  52.00%
   6.Gisselle Hernandez   Little Falls,NJ    42 F  299         4921   29:58.70  9:39  51.22%
   7.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  352       U 4441   31:36.78 10:10  48.26%
   8.Tatyana Ali          Short Hills,NJ     41 F  369  R      4205   32:09.56 10:21  47.43%
   9.Liane Baly           Harrington Park,NJ 43 F  386         4695   33:06.63 10:39  46.70%
  10.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     44 F  395  R      4653   34:21.89 11:04  45.34%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   49       U 4532   19:17.85  6:13  74.18%
   2.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       48 M   60         4632   19:54.00  6:24  73.02%
   3.Nick Joannidis       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   70       U 4382   20:31.86  6:36  71.30%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M   73       U 4540   20:37.20  6:38  69.38%
   5.Darren Port          Short Hills,NJ     48 M   74  R      4488   20:39.33  6:39  70.31%
   6.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M   75       U 4501   20:40.61  6:39  68.71%
   7.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M   81       U 4545   20:52.38  6:43  69.58%
   8.Watt White           ,                  48 M   85         4932   21:01.44  6:46  69.08%
   9.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M   90       U 4437   21:29.23  6:55  67.08%
  10.Ilya Ustilovsky      Short Hills,NJ     48 M   96  R      4579   21:46.54  7:01  66.71%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  114       U 4341   22:39.38  7:18  70.62%
   2.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       48 F  128         4689   23:12.69  7:28  69.66%
   3.Denise Daugerb       Montclair,NJ       45 F  200         4966   26:26.42  8:31  59.40%
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F  219       U 4487   26:57.08  8:40  59.97%
   5.Elyse Dub            Short Hills,NJ     47 F  264  R      4294   28:38.94  9:13  55.87%
   6.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        48 F  284         4965   29:22.73  9:27  55.04%
   7.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     47 F  313  R      4411   30:22.42  9:47  52.68%
   8.Rosanna Maddalena    Short Hills,NJ     49 F  337  R      4424   31:06.78 10:01  52.53%
   9.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     49 F  341  R      4587   31:20.18 10:05  52.14%
  10.Michele Piech        Union,NJ           46 F  383       U 4486   33:03.35 10:38  47.95%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M   30       U 4331   18:21.09  5:54  80.32%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M   33       U 4353   18:24.10  5:55  81.97%
   3.Scott Stocker        Princeton,NJ       53 M   57       U 4639   19:52.47  6:24  75.93%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M   58       U 4327   19:53.32  6:24  75.28%
   5.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   59       U 4914   19:53.51  6:24  74.13%
   6.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M   66  R      4406   20:25.67  6:34  74.46%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M   76       U 4694   20:42.16  6:40  72.31%
   8.Ajay Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   88  R      4460   21:19.60  6:52  69.15%
   9.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M  110       U 4422   22:25.09  7:13  65.76%
  10.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M  111       U 4476   22:25.51  7:13  66.26%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  158       U 4229   24:36.33  7:55  68.61%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  187       U 4497   26:05.69  8:24  65.45%
   3.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  198         4963   26:24.21  8:30  62.55%
   4.Elaine Power         Short Hills,NJ     54 F  242  R      4492   27:48.94  8:57  62.10%
   5.Caryn Noble          Millburn,NJ        52 F  243  R      4467   27:50.68  8:58  60.65%
   6.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F  294       U 4517   29:51.20  9:37  57.19%
   7.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        52 F  323  R      4638   30:38.79  9:52  55.11%
   8.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         51 F  450         4622   38:36.29 12:26  43.26%
   9.Nancy Grados         ,                  53 F  455         4336   39:31.49 12:43  43.21%
  10.Laura Aguilar        Millburn,NJ        51 F  463  R      4202   40:14.07 12:57  41.50%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M   44       U 4323   18:55.04  6:05  81.65%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       ,                  59 M   82         4703   20:53.05  6:43  75.78%
   3.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M   94       U 4552   21:40.57  6:59  72.45%
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M   95       U 4561   21:44.02  7:00  71.64%
   5.Michael Berney       Millburn,NJ        56 M   98  R      4228   22:03.44  7:06  70.05%
   6.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M  119       U 4404   22:58.91  7:24  66.73%
   7.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M  132       U 4279   23:24.68  7:32  66.54%
   8.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        56 M  137  R      4623   23:39.34  7:37  65.32%
   9.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M  138         4691   23:42.46  7:38  64.66%
  10.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M  153       U 4463   24:26.36  7:52  63.22%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F  143  R      4537   23:50.36  7:40  74.11%
   2.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F  190  R      4546   26:06.62  8:24  66.90%
   3.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  195       U 4503   26:18.65  8:28  67.96%
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  231       U 4309   27:20.71  8:48  66.96%
   5.Carol Hsiung         Millburn,NJ        56 F  239  R      4356   27:46.26  8:56  63.62%
   6.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F  295       U 4550   29:53.35  9:37  59.81%
   7.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          58 F  351         4360   31:34.90 10:10  57.30%
   8.Dorothy Vaughan      ,                  55 F  396         4937   34:22.70 11:04  50.82%
   9.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     58 F  405  R      4239   34:56.02 11:15  51.78%
  10.Sharon Hitchen       New Providence,NJ  57 F  408         4352   35:04.17 11:17  50.98%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M   50       U 4214   19:22.44  6:14  83.06%
   2.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M   61       U 4351   19:56.35  6:25  80.04%
   3.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M   65         4449   20:20.32  6:33  80.45%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M   79       U 4363   20:48.54  6:42  77.34%
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M   87       U 4455   21:10.45  6:49  77.29%
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  102       U 4416   22:12.58  7:09  73.08%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  105       U 4248   22:14.79  7:10  72.36%
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M  116       U 4571   22:51.79  7:22  69.83%
   9.Maro Alterman        ,                  61 M  135         4934   23:37.08  7:36  68.13%
  10.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        61 M  148       U 4301   24:15.43  7:48  66.35%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  108       U 4254   22:17.07  7:10  87.39%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fairlawn,NJ        61 F  156       U 4359   24:32.08  7:54  76.44%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  168       U 4243   25:16.32  8:08  73.32%
   4.Dawn Ciccone         Center Valley,PA   63 F  185       U 4264   26:03.56  8:23  73.82%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  227       U 4630   27:15.52  8:46  68.82%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  260       U 4255   28:33.33  9:11  67.36%
   7.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  266       U 4604   28:39.60  9:13  67.12%
   8.Ellen Rose           Millburn,NJ        60 F  275  R      4513   29:05.42  9:22  63.70%
   9.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F  304       U 4224   30:06.43  9:41  63.89%
  10.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  307       U 4386   30:11.89  9:43  62.14%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  134       U 4669   23:34.53  7:35  72.51%
   2.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  144       U 4269   23:54.84  7:42  70.24%
   3.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M  181       U 4903   25:46.36  8:18  65.15%
   4.John Piccoli         Caldwell,NJ        68 M  193         4485   26:11.07  8:26  65.27%
   5.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M  196  R      4454   26:19.21  8:28  63.79%
   6.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M  199       U 4682   26:25.48  8:30  65.36%
   7.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M  204       U 4267   26:29.66  8:32  64.53%
   8.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M  232       U 4556   27:21.43  8:48  62.49%
   9.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M  233       U 4322   27:22.99  8:49  60.82%
  10.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M  263       U 4247   28:38.23  9:13  59.15%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  292       U 4397   29:45.78  9:35  67.19%
   2.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F  414       U 4207   35:38.31 11:28  56.10%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  418       U 4320   36:12.46 11:39  54.51%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  184       U 4494   26:02.97  8:23  67.05%
   2.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M  234       U 4315   27:33.62  8:52  66.90%
   3.Richard Helmen       Short Hills,NJ     72 M  241  R      4922   27:48.64  8:57  64.39%
   4.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     71 M  267       U 4270   28:43.17  9:15  61.53%
   5.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        74 M  407       U 4400   35:01.53 11:16  52.64%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  188       U 4268   26:05.97  8:24  80.88%
   2.Betty Shonts         Neptune,NJ         70 F  371         4918   32:19.46 10:24  65.29%
   3.Manikanta Chandhary  Short Hills,NJ     70 F  394  R      4957   34:14.93 11:01  61.64%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     75 M  271  R      4446   28:49.58  9:17  65.01%
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M  273       U 4393   28:55.43  9:19  65.93%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M  281       U 4213   29:17.51  9:26  65.11%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M  282       U 4681   29:21.21  9:27  63.83%
   5.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  339       U 4388   31:09.69 10:02  62.36%
   6.Keith Johnson        South Orange,NJ    78 M  490         4383   44:20.40 14:16  44.71%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      77 F  458       U 4456   39:38.61 12:46  58.97%
   2.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F  491       U 4471   44:42.73 14:23  53.96%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  484       U 4308   43:49.33 14:06  66.26%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M  497       U 4523   47:30.84 15:18  53.85%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  452       U 4938   39:10.36 12:36  65.29%
   2.Diane Stone          Mcs,NJ             87 F  498       U 4551   51:23.19 16:32  57.41%
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         85 F  500       U 4483 1:00:18.30 19:25  45.85%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Gurevich        ,                  99 M  250       4 4947   28:05.38  9:02   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  431         4970   36:35.39 11:47   0.00%


INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | NONUSATF OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN Special Category Results
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K MALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4304   18:40.77  6:01
   2.Tyler Alexander      Millburn,NJ        24 M     R      4961   18:44.48  6:02
   3.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M     R      4406   20:25.67  6:34
   4.Pat Smith            Millburn,NJ        27 M     R      4538   20:28.41  6:35
   5.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4593   20:29.43  6:36
   6.Darren Port          Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4488   20:39.33  6:39
   7.Ajay Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     50 M     R      4460   21:19.60  6:52
   8.Ilya Ustilovsky      Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4579   21:46.54  7:01
   9.Jake Smith           Millburn,NJ        19 M     R      4536   21:53.88  7:03
  10.Michael Berney       Millburn,NJ        56 M     R      4228   22:03.44  7:06
  11.Eric Richards        Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4505   22:39.11  7:17
  12.Simon Heaton         Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4345   23:05.10  7:26
  13.Brody Emrich         Short Hills,NJ     10 M     R      4300   23:05.28  7:26
  14.Terrance Huang       Millburn,NJ        15 M 203 R      4358   23:11.46  7:28
  15.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        56 M     R      4623   23:39.34  7:37
  16.Bert Kaminski        Short Hills,NJ     53 M     R      4904   23:50.05  7:40
  17.Conrad Melfebre      Short Hills,NJ     18 M     R      4969   24:33.50  7:54
  18.Chase Greenberg      Short Hills,NJ     12 M     R      4955   24:36.99  7:55
  19.Jason Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4428   24:54.70  8:01
  20.Chandrasheka Venkatr Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4660   25:04.00  8:04
  21.Alexander Brown      Millburn,NJ        29 M     R      4245   25:14.88  8:08
  22.Eric Seaman          Short Hills,NJ     55 M     R      4522   25:45.73  8:17
  23.Silas Moshe          Short Hills,NJ     22 M 203 R      4677   26:10.44  8:25
  24.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M     R      4454   26:19.21  8:28
  25.Joel Dana Stern      Millburn,NJ        62 M     R      4547   26:31.46  8:32
  26.Ashish Bhavnani      Short Hills,NJ     44 M     R      4647   26:36.57  8:34
  27.Wojciech Hajduczyk   Millburn,NJ        40 M     R      4339   26:48.24  8:38
  28.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     53 M     R      4429   26:51.53  8:39
  29.Timothy Wu           Short Hills,NJ     42 M     R      4609   27:20.58  8:48
  30.Marc Wisnudel        Millburn,NJ        50 M     R      4605   27:20.65  8:48
  31.Robert Haas          Short Hills,NJ     57 M     R      4666   27:36.81  8:53
  32.Marcus Ho            Short Hillsshor,NJ 12 M     R      4710   27:45.61  8:56
  33.Yanbin Ma            Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R      4423   27:46.86  8:56
  34.Richard Helmen       Short Hills,NJ     72 M     R      4922   27:48.64  8:57
  35.Jayme Goldstein      Short Hills,NJ     41 M     R      4949   27:52.19  8:58
  36.Ajit Ketkar          Short Hills,NJ     47 M     R      4389   27:56.58  9:00
  37.Neel Jain            Millburn,NJ        9  M     R      4376   28:03.65  9:02
  38.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        57 M     R      4683   28:23.50  9:08
  39.Jim Torre            Short Hills,NJ     19 M     R      4572   28:32.01  9:11
  40.Liang Zhao           Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4614   28:44.26  9:15
  41.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     75 M     R      4446   28:49.58  9:17
  42.Dirk Van Roon        Millburn,NJ        55 M     R      4583   28:58.26  9:19
  43.Matt Sherman         Millburn,NJ        19 M     R      4527   29:05.90  9:22
  44.Inkai Mu             Millburn,NJ        57 M     R      4452   29:22.04  9:27
  45.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     58 M     R    U 4906   29:34.66  9:31
  46.Christian Zhou-zheng Short Hills,NJ     11 M     R      4926   29:37.64  9:32
  47.Ken Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4252   29:57.78  9:39
  48.Leo Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     14 M     R      4253   29:57.00  9:38
  49.Phillip Kirshenbaum  Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4395   30:03.69  9:41
  50.Alessandro Nisita    Short Hills,NJ     50 M     R      4466   30:05.72  9:41
  51.Robert Boc           Short Hills,NJ     46 M     R      4236   30:08.73  9:42
  52.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        17 M     R      4407   30:10.64  9:43
  53.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     46 M     R      4355   30:17.97  9:45
  54.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R      4946   30:25.56  9:48
  55.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R    4 4948   30:25.71  9:48
  56.Daniel Rodrigues     Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4509   30:28.36  9:48
  57.Mandar Vadhavkar     Short Hills,NJ     39 M     R      4581   30:28.97  9:49
  58.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     58 M     R      4458   30:36.17  9:51
  59.Pushkar Bedekar      Short Hills,NJ     40 M     R      4222   30:36.89  9:51
  60.David Black          Millburn,NJ        48 M     R      4959   30:44.48  9:54

INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K FEMALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F     R      4688   19:22.45  6:14
   2.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F     R    U 4326   22:08.54  7:08
   3.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     21 F     R      4727   23:06.42  7:26
   4.Dani Stewart         Short Hills,NJ     31 F     R      4549   23:46.98  7:39
   5.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F     R      4537   23:50.36  7:40
   6.Erica Einhorn        Millburn,NJ        19 F     R      4298   25:39.14  8:15
   7.Rachael Freundlich   Short Hills,NJ     20 F     R      4321   25:42.63  8:17
   8.Gabrielle Port       Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4489   25:42.65  8:17
   9.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F     R      4546   26:06.62  8:24
  10.Paula Brady          Millburn,NJ        43 F     R      4241   26:27.58  8:31
  11.Claudia Brodsky      Millburn,NJ        15 F     R      4701   26:30.00  8:32
  12.Sophia Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        10 F     R      4584   26:53.45  8:39
  13.Camila Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        12 F     R      4582   26:55.72  8:40
  14.Jenna Berney         Millburn,NJ        14 F     R      4911   27:09.20  8:44
  15.Ting Yan             Millburn,NJ        37 F     R      4610   27:37.01  8:53
  16.Carol Hsiung         Millburn,NJ        56 F     R      4356   27:46.26  8:56
  17.Elaine Power         Short Hills,NJ     54 F     R      4492   27:48.94  8:57
  18.Caryn Noble          Millburn,NJ        52 F     R      4467   27:50.68  8:58
  19.Maura Herbertson     Short Hills,NJ     19 F     R      4687   27:54.02  8:59
  20.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     20 F     R      4457   28:13.00  9:05
  21.Elyse Dub            Short Hills,NJ     47 F     R      4294   28:38.94  9:13
  22.Ellen Rose           Millburn,NJ        60 F     R      4513   29:05.42  9:22
  23.Saritte Harel        Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4657   29:57.18  9:38
  24.Michelle Boc         Short Hills,NJ     39 F     R      4235   30:21.22  9:46
  25.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     47 F     R      4411   30:22.42  9:47
  26.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        52 F     R      4638   30:38.79  9:52
  27.Naga Kolla           Millburn,NJ        35 F     R      4399   30:45.64  9:54
  28.Rosanna Maddalena    Short Hills,NJ     49 F     R      4424   31:06.78 10:01
  29.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     49 F     R      4587   31:20.18 10:05
  30.Hannah Osur          Short Hills,NJ     13 F     R      4473   31:34.79 10:10
  31.Tatyana Ali          Short Hills,NJ     41 F     R      4205   32:09.56 10:21
  32.Jennifer Cole        Short Hills,NJ     36 F     R      4271   32:58.45 10:37
  33.Onelia Lupiani Khan  Short Hills,NJ     10 F 203 R      4421   33:00.46 10:37
  34.Nicole Horne         Short Hills,NJ     19 F     R      4354   34:01.04 10:57
  35.Jordan Haas          Short Hills,NJ     15 F     R      4967   34:01.58 10:57
  36.Manikanta Chandhary  Short Hills,NJ     70 F     R      4957   34:14.93 11:01
  37.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4653   34:21.89 11:04
  38.Lucy Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4654   34:26.18 11:05
  39.Nomi Harel           Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4658   34:27.29 11:05
  40.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     58 F     R      4239   34:56.02 11:15
  41.Sonal Thakker        Short Hills,NJ     39 F     R      4565   35:08.86 11:19
  42.Sonika Agrawal       Short Hills,NJ     45 F     R      4732   36:33.50 11:46
  43.Vinaya Anand         Short Hills,NJ     9  F     R      4208   36:34.13 11:46
  44.Aanya Bhandari       Short Hills,NJ     9  F     R      4672   36:34.41 11:46
  45.Hannah Wang          Millburn,NJ        8  F     R      4594   37:27.21 12:03
  46.Katherine Morales    Millburn,NJ        9  F     R      4673   37:56.07 12:13
  47.Michele Voon         Millburn,NJ        42 F     R      4674   38:03.06 12:15
  48.Stefanie Osur        Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4475   38:14.69 12:19
  49.Roxanne Bleemer      Short Hills,NJ     55 F     R      4234   39:26.99 12:42
  50.Debbie Kiraly        Short Hills,NJ     63 F     R      4391   39:57.20 12:52
  51.Laura Aguilar        Millburn,NJ        51 F 202 R      4202   40:14.07 12:57
  52.Joan Guzik Merdinger Short Hills,NJ     61 F     R      4338   40:29.53 13:02
  53.Mia Jacob            Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4374   41:36.64 13:24
  54.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     61 F     R      4625   41:39.72 13:25
  55.Aviva Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     8  F     R      4370   41:41.82 13:25
  56.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     46 F     R      4372   41:41.86 13:25
  57.Brigid Cunningham    Millburn,NJ        27 F     R      4678   41:53.95 13:29
  58.Cheri Li             Millburn,NJ        9  F     R      4413   41:57.12 13:30
  59.Natalie Ho           Short Hillsshor,NJ 16 F     R      4709   43:01.65 13:51
  60.Sehar Saluja         Short Hills,NJ     8  F 203 R      4518   43:48.78 14:06
SHORT HILLS Special Category Results
INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K MALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4304   18:40.77  6:01
   2.Tyler Alexander      Millburn,NJ        24 M     R      4961   18:44.48  6:02
   3.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M     R      4406   20:25.67  6:34
   4.Pat Smith            Millburn,NJ        27 M     R      4538   20:28.41  6:35
   5.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4593   20:29.43  6:36
   6.Darren Port          Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4488   20:39.33  6:39
   7.Ajay Nagpal          Short Hills,NJ     50 M     R      4460   21:19.60  6:52
   8.Ilya Ustilovsky      Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4579   21:46.54  7:01
   9.Jake Smith           Millburn,NJ        19 M     R      4536   21:53.88  7:03
  10.Michael Berney       Millburn,NJ        56 M     R      4228   22:03.44  7:06
  11.Eric Richards        Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4505   22:39.11  7:17
  12.Simon Heaton         Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4345   23:05.10  7:26
  13.Brody Emrich         Short Hills,NJ     10 M     R      4300   23:05.28  7:26
  14.Terrance Huang       Millburn,NJ        15 M 203 R      4358   23:11.46  7:28
  15.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        56 M     R      4623   23:39.34  7:37
  16.Bert Kaminski        Short Hills,NJ     53 M     R      4904   23:50.05  7:40
  17.Conrad Melfebre      Short Hills,NJ     18 M     R      4969   24:33.50  7:54
  18.Chase Greenberg      Short Hills,NJ     12 M     R      4955   24:36.99  7:55
  19.Jason Mazzella       Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4428   24:54.70  8:01
  20.Chandrasheka Venkatr Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4660   25:04.00  8:04
  21.Alexander Brown      Millburn,NJ        29 M     R      4245   25:14.88  8:08
  22.Eric Seaman          Short Hills,NJ     55 M     R      4522   25:45.73  8:17
  23.Silas Moshe          Short Hills,NJ     22 M 203 R      4677   26:10.44  8:25
  24.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M     R      4454   26:19.21  8:28
  25.Joel Dana Stern      Millburn,NJ        62 M     R      4547   26:31.46  8:32
  26.Ashish Bhavnani      Short Hills,NJ     44 M     R      4647   26:36.57  8:34
  27.Wojciech Hajduczyk   Millburn,NJ        40 M     R      4339   26:48.24  8:38
  28.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     53 M     R      4429   26:51.53  8:39
  29.Timothy Wu           Short Hills,NJ     42 M     R      4609   27:20.58  8:48
  30.Marc Wisnudel        Millburn,NJ        50 M     R      4605   27:20.65  8:48
  31.Robert Haas          Short Hills,NJ     57 M     R      4666   27:36.81  8:53
  32.Marcus Ho            Short Hillsshor,NJ 12 M     R      4710   27:45.61  8:56
  33.Yanbin Ma            Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R      4423   27:46.86  8:56
  34.Richard Helmen       Short Hills,NJ     72 M     R      4922   27:48.64  8:57
  35.Jayme Goldstein      Short Hills,NJ     41 M     R      4949   27:52.19  8:58
  36.Ajit Ketkar          Short Hills,NJ     47 M     R      4389   27:56.58  9:00
  37.Neel Jain            Millburn,NJ        9  M     R      4376   28:03.65  9:02
  38.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        57 M     R      4683   28:23.50  9:08
  39.Jim Torre            Short Hills,NJ     19 M     R      4572   28:32.01  9:11
  40.Liang Zhao           Millburn,NJ        43 M     R      4614   28:44.26  9:15
  41.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     75 M     R      4446   28:49.58  9:17
  42.Dirk Van Roon        Millburn,NJ        55 M     R      4583   28:58.26  9:19
  43.Matt Sherman         Millburn,NJ        19 M     R      4527   29:05.90  9:22
  44.Inkai Mu             Millburn,NJ        57 M     R      4452   29:22.04  9:27
  45.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     58 M     R    U 4906   29:34.66  9:31
  46.Christian Zhou-zheng Short Hills,NJ     11 M     R      4926   29:37.64  9:32
  47.Ken Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     45 M     R      4252   29:57.78  9:39
  48.Leo Caplan           Short Hills,NJ     14 M     R      4253   29:57.00  9:38
  49.Phillip Kirshenbaum  Short Hills,NJ     15 M     R      4395   30:03.69  9:41
  50.Alessandro Nisita    Short Hills,NJ     50 M     R      4466   30:05.72  9:41
  51.Robert Boc           Short Hills,NJ     46 M     R      4236   30:08.73  9:42
  52.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        17 M     R      4407   30:10.64  9:43
  53.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     46 M     R      4355   30:17.97  9:45
  54.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R      4946   30:25.56  9:48
  55.Allen Gurevich       Short Hills,NJ     49 M     R    4 4948   30:25.71  9:48
  56.Daniel Rodrigues     Short Hills,NJ     48 M     R      4509   30:28.36  9:48
  57.Mandar Vadhavkar     Short Hills,NJ     39 M     R      4581   30:28.97  9:49
  58.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     58 M     R      4458   30:36.17  9:51
  59.Pushkar Bedekar      Short Hills,NJ     40 M     R      4222   30:36.89  9:51
  60.David Black          Millburn,NJ        48 M     R      4959   30:44.48  9:54

INVESTORS BANK PRESIDENT'S CUP 5K FEMALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F     R      4688   19:22.45  6:14
   2.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F     R    U 4326   22:08.54  7:08
   3.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     21 F     R      4727   23:06.42  7:26
   4.Dani Stewart         Short Hills,NJ     31 F     R      4549   23:46.98  7:39
   5.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F     R      4537   23:50.36  7:40
   6.Erica Einhorn        Millburn,NJ        19 F     R      4298   25:39.14  8:15
   7.Rachael Freundlich   Short Hills,NJ     20 F     R      4321   25:42.63  8:17
   8.Gabrielle Port       Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4489   25:42.65  8:17
   9.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F     R      4546   26:06.62  8:24
  10.Paula Brady          Millburn,NJ        43 F     R      4241   26:27.58  8:31
  11.Claudia Brodsky      Millburn,NJ        15 F     R      4701   26:30.00  8:32
  12.Sophia Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        10 F     R      4584   26:53.45  8:39
  13.Camila Van Roon      Millburn,NJ        12 F     R      4582   26:55.72  8:40
  14.Jenna Berney         Millburn,NJ        14 F     R      4911   27:09.20  8:44
  15.Ting Yan             Millburn,NJ        37 F     R      4610   27:37.01  8:53
  16.Carol Hsiung         Millburn,NJ        56 F     R      4356   27:46.26  8:56
  17.Elaine Power         Short Hills,NJ     54 F     R      4492   27:48.94  8:57
  18.Caryn Noble          Millburn,NJ        52 F     R      4467   27:50.68  8:58
  19.Maura Herbertson     Short Hills,NJ     19 F     R      4687   27:54.02  8:59
  20.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     20 F     R      4457   28:13.00  9:05
  21.Elyse Dub            Short Hills,NJ     47 F     R      4294   28:38.94  9:13
  22.Ellen Rose           Millburn,NJ        60 F     R      4513   29:05.42  9:22
  23.Saritte Harel        Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4657   29:57.18  9:38
  24.Michelle Boc         Short Hills,NJ     39 F     R      4235   30:21.22  9:46
  25.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     47 F     R      4411   30:22.42  9:47
  26.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        52 F     R      4638   30:38.79  9:52
  27.Naga Kolla           Millburn,NJ        35 F     R      4399   30:45.64  9:54
  28.Rosanna Maddalena    Short Hills,NJ     49 F     R      4424   31:06.78 10:01
  29.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     49 F     R      4587   31:20.18 10:05
  30.Hannah Osur          Short Hills,NJ     13 F     R      4473   31:34.79 10:10
  31.Tatyana Ali          Short Hills,NJ     41 F     R      4205   32:09.56 10:21
  32.Jennifer Cole        Short Hills,NJ     36 F     R      4271   32:58.45 10:37
  33.Onelia Lupiani Khan  Short Hills,NJ     10 F 203 R      4421   33:00.46 10:37
  34.Nicole Horne         Short Hills,NJ     19 F     R      4354   34:01.04 10:57
  35.Jordan Haas          Short Hills,NJ     15 F     R      4967   34:01.58 10:57
  36.Manikanta Chandhary  Short Hills,NJ     70 F     R      4957   34:14.93 11:01
  37.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4653   34:21.89 11:04
  38.Lucy Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4654   34:26.18 11:05
  39.Nomi Harel           Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4658   34:27.29 11:05
  40.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     58 F     R      4239   34:56.02 11:15
  41.Sonal Thakker        Short Hills,NJ     39 F     R      4565   35:08.86 11:19
  42.Sonika Agrawal       Short Hills,NJ     45 F     R      4732   36:33.50 11:46
  43.Vinaya Anand         Short Hills,NJ     9  F     R      4208   36:34.13 11:46
  44.Aanya Bhandari       Short Hills,NJ     9  F     R      4672   36:34.41 11:46
  45.Hannah Wang          Millburn,NJ        8  F     R      4594   37:27.21 12:03
  46.Katherine Morales    Millburn,NJ        9  F     R      4673   37:56.07 12:13
  47.Michele Voon         Millburn,NJ        42 F     R      4674   38:03.06 12:15
  48.Stefanie Osur        Short Hills,NJ     44 F     R      4475   38:14.69 12:19
  49.Roxanne Bleemer      Short Hills,NJ     55 F     R      4234   39:26.99 12:42
  50.Debbie Kiraly        Short Hills,NJ     63 F     R      4391   39:57.20 12:52
  51.Laura Aguilar        Millburn,NJ        51 F 202 R      4202   40:14.07 12:57
  52.Joan Guzik Merdinger Short Hills,NJ     61 F     R      4338   40:29.53 13:02
  53.Mia Jacob            Short Hills,NJ     11 F     R      4374   41:36.64 13:24
  54.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     61 F     R      4625   41:39.72 13:25
  55.Aviva Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     8  F     R      4370   41:41.82 13:25
  56.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     46 F     R      4372   41:41.86 13:25
  57.Brigid Cunningham    Millburn,NJ        27 F     R      4678   41:53.95 13:29
  58.Cheri Li             Millburn,NJ        9  F     R      4413   41:57.12 13:30
  59.Natalie Ho           Short Hillsshor,NJ 16 F     R      4709   43:01.65 13:51
  60.Sehar Saluja         Short Hills,NJ     8  F 203 R      4518   43:48.78 14:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | NONUSATF OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN MEN   1:24:48.62 AVERAGE:  16:57.72
      3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M 3        U 4931   15:56.16*
      6.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M 3        U 4502   16:14.97*
     10.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 3        U 4560   16:38.56*
     18.Will Alston          Matawan,NJ         28 M 3        U 4206   17:51.28*
     23.Aditya Singh         Westfield,NJ       19 M 3        U 4531   18:07.65*
     52.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 M 3        U 4273   19:23.52
    320.Steven Kelly         North Brunswick,NJ 23 M 3        U 4387   30:33.59
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN MEN   1:26:04.73 AVERAGE:  17:12.95
      4.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U 4242   16:08.58*
     11.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M 1        U 4209   16:39.62*
     16.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M 1          4325   17:23.39*
     17.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      24 M 1        U 4643   17:48.91*
     21.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M 1        U 4447   18:04.23*
     93.Lefan He             Belle Mead,NJ      27 M 1        U 4344   21:39.84
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN MEN   1:26:54.50 AVERAGE:  17:22.90
      1.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   26 M 2        U 4619   15:18.22*
      5.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M 2        U 4293   16:09.70*
     27.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      27 M 2          4675   18:17.32*
     34.Tim Ball             Piscataway,NJ      24 M 2        U 4218   18:25.99*
     40.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2        U 4603   18:43.27*
    139.Anthony Bocchine     Somerset,NJ        27 M 2        U 4237   23:45.06
    436.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M 2        U 4227   36:45.70
  4     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN       1:27:30.23 AVERAGE:  17:30.05
      9.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M 41       U 4402   16:37.80*
     12.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M 41       U 4381   16:43.84*
     13.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M 41       U 4516   16:57.60*
     20.Joshua Davis         Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M 41       U 4282   18:03.42*
     47.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        21 M 41       U 4275   19:07.57*
     55.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M 41       U 4562   19:48.79
  5     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "E" OPEN MEN   1:34:48.06 AVERAGE:  18:57.61
     24.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 5        U 4521   18:12.07*
     28.Ethan Febinger       Kendall Park,NJ    19 M 5          4667   18:18.00*
     33.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M 5        U 4353   18:24.10*
     54.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M 5        U 4260   19:40.65*
     63.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M 5        U 4650   20:13.24*
     89.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      29 M 5        U 4478   21:23.65
  6     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                   1:35:42.69 AVERAGE:  19:08.54
     30.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M 36       U 4331   18:21.09*
     35.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M 36       U 4403   18:30.26*
     43.Dagoberto Arias      Pleasantville,NJ   24 M 36       U 4212   18:52.88*
     49.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36       U 4532   19:17.85*
     75.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M 36       U 4501   20:40.61*
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                 1:41:45.97 AVERAGE:  20:21.19
     41.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M 10       U 4665   18:44.39*
     58.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M 10       U 4327   19:53.32*
     70.Nick Joannidis       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M 10       U 4382   20:31.86*
     81.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M 10       U 4545   20:52.38*
     95.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M 10       U 4561   21:44.02*
    166.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 10       U 4470   25:09.00
    186.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 10       U 4465   26:05.00
  8     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN             1:41:46.83 AVERAGE:  20:21.37
     29.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M 19       U 4628   18:20.28*
     56.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M 19       U 4392   19:49.13*
     61.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M 19       U 4351   19:56.35*
     76.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 19       U 4694   20:42.16*
    119.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 19       U 4404   22:58.91*
    134.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M 19       U 4669   23:34.53
  9     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                       1:43:31.97 AVERAGE:  20:42.39
     36.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M 33       U 4265   18:33.63*
     80.Jasper Chang         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M 33       U 4261   20:48.79*
     82.Gene Gugliotta       ,                  59 M 33         4703   20:53.05*
     84.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      23 M 33       U 4620   21:01.01*
    107.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M 33       U 4469   22:15.49*
    111.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 33       U 4476   22:25.51
 10     SHORE AC "B" OPEN MEN                   1:44:40.40 AVERAGE:  20:56.08
     59.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 37       U 4914   19:53.51*
     65.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 37         4449   20:20.32*
     78.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 37       U 4512   20:44.76*
     90.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M 37       U 4437   21:29.23*
    102.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 37       U 4416   22:12.58*
 11     RVRR "B" OPEN MEN                       1:48:41.32 AVERAGE:  21:44.26
     57.Scott Stocker        Princeton,NJ       53 M 34       U 4639   19:52.47*
     79.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M 34       U 4363   20:48.54*
    109.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M 34       U 4668   22:19.73*
    115.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M 34       U 4496   22:48.79*
    116.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M 34       U 4571   22:51.79*
    130.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M 34       U 4708   23:20.66
 12     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN           1:52:09.90 AVERAGE:  22:25.98
     44.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17       U 4323   18:55.04*
     87.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 17       U 4455   21:10.45*
    110.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M 17       U 4422   22:25.09*
    144.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 17       U 4269   23:54.84*
    179.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 17       U 4649   25:44.48*
    181.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 17       U 4903   25:46.36
 13     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" OPEN MEN       1:57:51.53 AVERAGE:  23:34.31
     22.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         22 M 26       U 4477   18:07.06*
     73.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M 26       U 4540   20:37.20*
    112.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M 26       U 4201   22:38.22*
    234.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 26       U 4315   27:33.62*
    273.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 26       U 4393   28:55.43*
 14     RVRR "C" OPEN MEN                       2:08:28.43 AVERAGE:  25:41.69
    117.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M 35       U 4599   22:55.21*
    118.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M 35       U 4283   22:55.83*
    135.Maro Alterman        ,                  61 M 35         4934   23:37.08*
    151.Rick Siemon          Hillsborough,NJ    32 M 35       U 4530   24:23.21*
    401.Massimo Flati        ,                  35 M 35         4312   34:37.10*
 15     CJRRC "A" OPEN MEN                      2:19:31.99 AVERAGE:  27:54.40
    220.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  63 M 8        U 4439   26:57.58*
    225.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M 8        U 4723   27:11.19*
    233.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M 8        U 4322   27:22.99*
    256.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       64 M 8        U 4438   28:24.58*
    289.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 8        U 4349   29:35.65*
    367.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        57 M 8        U 4348   32:04.14
    484.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M 8        U 4308   43:49.33
 16     RVRR "D" OPEN MEN                       2:27:37.17 AVERAGE:  29:31.43
    210.Scott Richardson     Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 49       U 4506   26:40.66*
    253.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           58 M 49       U 4328   28:15.42*
    311.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M 49       U 4482   30:20.95*
    333.Ron Pail             ,                  68 M 49         4935   30:55.76*
    345.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M 49       U 4525   31:24.38*
    358.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M 49       U 4553   31:47.93
 17     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN MEN     2:33:53.21 AVERAGE:  30:46.64
    132.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M 24       U 4279   23:24.68*
    153.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 24       U 4463   24:26.36*
    191.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 24       U 4520   26:08.99*
    372.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     68 M 24       U 4215   32:22.34*
    497.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 24       U 4523   47:30.84*
 18     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                    2:40:41.89 AVERAGE:  32:08.38
    226.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M 22       U 4405   27:14.91*
    300.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M 22       U 4916   29:59.81*
    359.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         68 M 22       U 4384   31:48.11*
    363.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        67 M 22       U 4656   32:02.73*
    457.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M 22       U 4448   39:36.33*
 19     SHORE AC "C" OPEN MEN                   2:54:46.30 AVERAGE:  34:57.26
    145.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M 38       U 4306   24:07.66*
    184.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 38       U 4494   26:02.97*
    265.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     63 M 38       U 4246   28:39.45*
    407.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        74 M 38       U 4400   35:01.53*
    501.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M 38       U 4272 1:00:54.69*
***     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "D" OPEN MEN   1:11:52.97 AVERAGE:  14:22.59
      2.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        27 M 4        U 4330   15:51.92*
      7.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M 4        U 4296   16:27.07*
     19.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       23 M 4        U 4287   17:53.41*
     94.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 4        U 4552   21:40.57*
***     RVRR "E" OPEN MEN                       1:46:25.46 AVERAGE:  21:17.09
    160.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        43 M 50       U 4511   24:40.96*
    172.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 61 M 50       U 4295   25:33.48*
    221.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 50       U 4319   27:02.55*
    278.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        57 M 50       U 4676   29:08.47*
***     CLIFTON RC "B" OPEN MEN                 1:51:46.47 AVERAGE:  22:21.29
    199.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M 11       U 4682   26:25.48*
    212.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 11       U 4291   26:42.27*
    281.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 11       U 4213   29:17.51*
    282.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M 11       U 4681   29:21.21*
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" OPEN MEN           1:53:39.01 AVERAGE:  22:43.80
    204.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 18       U 4267   26:29.66*
    232.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 18       U 4556   27:21.43*
    263.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M 18       U 4247   28:38.23*
    339.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 18       U 4388   31:09.69*

NONUSATF OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     INVESTOR'S BANK                         1:07:29.29 AVERAGE:  22:29.76
     64.Robert Zielonka      ,                  41 M 207        4615   20:18.81*
    133.Anthony Kasner       ,                  49 M 207        4385   23:31.72*
    136.Boris Shaborta       ,                  32 M 207        4524   23:38.76*
    189.Douglas Vitale       ,                  41 M 207        4592   26:06.15
    254.Keith Sluka          ,                  53 M 207        4534   28:17.04
    262.Domenick Cama        ,                  63 M 207        4250   28:36.65
    389.Rich Iandoli         ,                  60 M 207        4365   33:44.73
    403.Dionne Jennings      ,                  48 F 207        4380   34:48.74
    404.Kevin Cummings       ,                  64 M 207        4278   34:50.67
    423.Michael Weinstein    ,                  49 M 207        4596   36:24.51
    455.Nancy Grados         ,                  53 F 207        4336   39:31.49
    466.Eileen Mcauliffe     ,                  54 F 207        4431   40:33.12
  2     PRIDDY LEARNING ACADEMY                 1:20:08.76 AVERAGE:  26:42.92
    125.Terrance Huang       Millburn,NJ        15 M 203        4358   23:11.46*
    192.Silas Moshe          Short Hills,NJ     22 M 203        4677   26:10.44*
    326.Jerry Hong           Short Hills,NJ     47 M 203        4685   30:46.86*
    328.Aaron Hong           Short Hills,NJ     14 M 203 R      4684   30:48.68
    381.P Khan               Short Hills,NJ     56 M 203 R      4390   33:00.13
    382.Onelia Lupiani Khan  Short Hills,NJ     10 F 203 R      4421   33:00.46
    402.Sreevishnu Byrakur   Short Hills,NJ     36 M 203 R      4624   34:40.64
    481.Rusheel Mishra       Short Hills,NJ     10 M 203 R      4640   43:26.59
    483.Sehar Saluja         Short Hills,NJ     8  F 203 R      4518   43:48.78
    485.Michael Priddy       Millburn,NJ        53 M 203 R      4495   43:50.79
    487.Sukh Saluja          Short Hills,NJ     41 M 203 R      4519   43:52.11
  3     INTTRA                                  1:23:13.59 AVERAGE:  27:44.53
    183.Prabhdeep Gill       West Orange,NJ     31 M 205        4329   26:00.64*
    247.Krzysztof Kniaz      Madison,NJ         54 M 205        4398   27:56.35*
    280.Pritesh Motipara     Montclair,NJ       42 M 205        4451   29:16.60*
    348.Sherryl Vasquez      Union,NJ           38 F 205        4585   31:28.54
    362.David Wong           Verona,NJ          49 M 205        4607   32:00.51
    421.Patrick Lewandowski  Randolph,NJ        26 M 205        4410   36:18.46
    499.Sandeep Gonthkar     Parsippany,NJ      33 M 205        4335   55:36.93
***     PRESIDENT'S CLUB BARBERSHOP             1:06:46.39 AVERAGE:  22:15.46
    207.Ernie Mills          Cranford,NJ        52 M 202        4445   26:32.32*
    463.Laura Aguilar        Millburn,NJ        51 F 202        4202   40:14.07*
***     AMAZING FEET RUNNING CLUB                 25:04.75 AVERAGE:   8:21.58
    164.Peter Tonno          Chatham,NJ         59 M 208        4616   25:04.75*
***     NORTH AMERICA INC.                        25:24.20 AVERAGE:   8:28.07
    170.Alex Bronzini        Sparta,NJ          48 M 204        4244   25:24.20*
***     FOR THE LOVE OF SOCCER                    27:37.18 AVERAGE:   9:12.39
    237.Valdo Normil         Linden,NJ          28 M 201        4468   27:37.18*
***     WELLNESS STUDIO M                         43:50.83 AVERAGE:  14:36.94
    486.Maria Alexander      Springfield,NJ     54 F 206        4203   43:50.83*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M  U 4560   16:38.56  5:21 84.73%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U 4214   19:22.44  6:14 83.06%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M  U 4353   18:24.10  5:55 81.97%
   4.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M  U 4323   18:55.04  6:05 81.65%
   5.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U 4516   16:57.60  5:28 81.37%
   6.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M    4449   20:20.32  6:33 80.45%
   7.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M  U 4331   18:21.09  5:54 80.32%
   8.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M  U 4351   19:56.35  6:25 80.04%
   9.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M  U 4363   20:48.54  6:42 77.34%
  10.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U 4455   21:10.45  6:49 77.29%
  11.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U 4521   18:12.07  5:51 76.33%
  12.Scott Stocker        Princeton,NJ       53 M  U 4639   19:52.47  6:24 75.93%
  13.Gene Gugliotta       ,                  59 M    4703   20:53.05  6:43 75.78%
  14.Guillaume Flavigny   Summit,NJ          42 M    4313   18:21.26  5:54 75.71%
  15.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M  U 4327   19:53.32  6:24 75.28%
  16.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M    4406   20:25.67  6:34 74.46%
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U 4532   19:17.85  6:13 74.18%
  18.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M  U 4914   19:53.51  6:24 74.13%
  19.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M  U 4603   18:43.27  6:02 73.70%
  20.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M    4648   19:12.29  6:11 73.41%
  21.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M  U 4665   18:44.39  6:02 73.11%
  22.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  U 4416   22:12.58  7:09 73.08%
  23.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       48 M    4632   19:54.00  6:24 73.02%
  24.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  U 4669   23:34.53  7:35 72.51%
  25.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M  U 4552   21:40.57  6:59 72.45%
  26.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  U 4248   22:14.79  7:10 72.36%
  27.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  U 4694   20:42.16  6:40 72.31%
  28.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M  U 4561   21:44.02  7:00 71.64%
  29.Nick Joannidis       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M  U 4382   20:31.86  6:36 71.30%
  30.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M  U 4392   19:49.13  6:23 71.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U 4254   22:17.07  7:10 87.39%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U 4268   26:05.97  8:24 80.88%
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fairlawn,NJ        61 F  U 4359   24:32.08  7:54 76.44%
   4.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F    4537   23:50.36  7:40 74.11%
   5.Dawn Ciccone         Center Valley,PA   63 F  U 4264   26:03.56  8:23 73.82%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U 4243   25:16.32  8:08 73.32%
   7.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U 4341   22:39.38  7:18 70.62%
   8.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       48 F    4689   23:12.69  7:28 69.66%
   9.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U 4630   27:15.52  8:46 68.82%
  10.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U 4229   24:36.33  7:55 68.61%
  11.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  U 4503   26:18.65  8:28 67.96%
  12.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  U 4255   28:33.33  9:11 67.36%
  13.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U 4397   29:45.78  9:35 67.19%
  14.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  U 4604   28:39.60  9:13 67.12%
  15.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  U 4309   27:20.71  8:48 66.96%
  16.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F    4546   26:06.62  8:24 66.90%
  17.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U 4497   26:05.69  8:24 65.45%
  18.Betty Shonts         Neptune,NJ         70 F    4918   32:19.46 10:24 65.29%
  19.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U 4938   39:10.36 12:36 65.29%
  20.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F  U 4224   30:06.43  9:41 63.89%
  21.Ellen Rose           Millburn,NJ        60 F    4513   29:05.42  9:22 63.70%
  22.Carol Hsiung         Millburn,NJ        56 F    4356   27:46.26  8:56 63.62%
  23.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    4963   26:24.21  8:30 62.55%
  24.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  U 4386   30:11.89  9:43 62.14%
  25.Elaine Power         Short Hills,NJ     54 F    4492   27:48.94  8:57 62.10%
  26.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F  U 4318   31:00.10  9:59 62.04%
  27.Manikanta Chandhary  Short Hills,NJ     70 F    4957   34:14.93 11:01 61.64%
  28.Caryn Noble          Millburn,NJ        52 F    4467   27:50.68  8:58 60.65%
  29.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F  U 4487   26:57.08  8:40 59.97%
  30.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F  U 4550   29:53.35  9:37 59.81%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicholas Filippazzo  Valley Stream,NJ   26 M  U 4619   15:18.22  4:56 84.77%
   2.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M  U 4560   16:38.56  5:21 84.73%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U 4214   19:22.44  6:14 83.06%
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  53 M  U 4353   18:24.10  5:55 81.97%
   5.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        27 M  U 4330   15:51.92  5:06 81.83%
   6.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 31 M  U 4931   15:56.16  5:08 81.83%
   7.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M  U 4323   18:55.04  6:05 81.65%
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U 4516   16:57.60  5:28 81.37%
   9.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M    4449   20:20.32  6:33 80.45%
  10.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M  U 4242   16:08.58  5:12 80.39%
  11.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M  U 4293   16:09.70  5:12 80.33%
  12.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M  U 4331   18:21.09  5:54 80.32%
  13.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        60 M  U 4351   19:56.35  6:25 80.04%
  14.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     26 M  U 4502   16:14.97  5:14 79.90%
  15.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      35 M  U 4381   16:43.84  5:23 79.25%
  16.Esteban Tibocha      Union City,NJ      17 M    4568   16:34.13  5:20 78.91%
  17.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M  U 4296   16:27.07  5:18 78.85%
  18.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M  U 4209   16:39.62  5:22 78.32%
  19.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        27 M  U 4402   16:37.80  5:21 78.06%
  20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       61 M  U 4363   20:48.54  6:42 77.34%
  21.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U 4455   21:10.45  6:49 77.29%
  22.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M  U 4912   17:02.11  5:29 76.38%
  23.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U 4521   18:12.07  5:51 76.33%
  24.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       19 M    4901   17:01.54  5:29 76.22%
  25.Scott Stocker        Princeton,NJ       53 M  U 4639   19:52.47  6:24 75.93%
  26.Gene Gugliotta       ,                  59 M    4703   20:53.05  6:43 75.78%
  27.Guillaume Flavigny   Summit,NJ          42 M    4313   18:21.26  5:54 75.71%
  28.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M  U 4327   19:53.32  6:24 75.28%
  29.John Gaffney         Nutley,NJ          29 M    4325   17:23.39  5:36 74.71%
  30.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        54 M    4406   20:25.67  6:34 74.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U 4254   22:17.07  7:10 87.39%
   2.Brianna Deming       Morristown,NJ      27 F    4290   18:13.42  5:52 80.99%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U 4268   26:05.97  8:24 80.88%
   4.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F  U 4332   18:40.61  6:01 80.40%
   5.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F  U 4369   19:28.84  6:16 77.46%
   6.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 30 F  U 4629   19:07.07  6:09 77.18%
   7.Gloria Huberman      Fairlawn,NJ        61 F  U 4359   24:32.08  7:54 76.44%
   8.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     23 F    4688   19:22.45  6:14 76.18%
   9.Paddy Smith          Millburn,NJ        56 F    4537   23:50.36  7:40 74.11%
  10.Dawn Ciccone         Center Valley,PA   63 F  U 4264   26:03.56  8:23 73.82%
  11.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U 4243   25:16.32  8:08 73.32%
  12.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F  U 4210   20:42.39  6:40 72.85%
  13.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F  U 4602   20:34.99  6:37 71.74%
  14.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U 4341   22:39.38  7:18 70.62%
  15.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       48 F    4689   23:12.69  7:28 69.66%
  16.Maria Mahoney        Edgewater,NJ       35 F    4960   21:33.51  6:56 68.92%
  17.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U 4630   27:15.52  8:46 68.82%
  18.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U 4229   24:36.33  7:55 68.61%
  19.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  U 4503   26:18.65  8:28 67.96%
  20.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  U 4255   28:33.33  9:11 67.36%
  21.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F  U 4444   22:10.41  7:08 67.20%
  22.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U 4397   29:45.78  9:35 67.19%
  23.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  U 4604   28:39.60  9:13 67.12%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  U 4309   27:20.71  8:48 66.96%
  25.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        55 F    4546   26:06.62  8:24 66.90%
  26.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F  U 4484   22:12.66  7:09 66.74%
  27.Kimia Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     27 F  U 4326   22:08.54  7:08 66.67%
  28.Gabrielle Port       Short Hills,NJ     11 F    4489   25:42.65  8:17 65.74%
  29.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U 4497   26:05.69  8:24 65.45%
  30.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U 4938   39:10.36 12:36 65.29%