District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Chester County Running Store

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys AAA - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown West                      111               1  10  17  22  61  73  85         
        Top  5 Times: 52:11.1

    2 Unionville                            221               2   4  16  81 118 202 242         
        Top  5 Times: 52:43.6

    3 Penncrest                             250               6  11  46  76 111 142 231         
        Top  5 Times: 53:07.0

    4 Council Rock South                    268              20  42  44  65  97 105 211         
        Top  5 Times: 53:30.3

    5 Lower Merion                          322              12  54  58  71 127 154 319         
        Top  5 Times: 53:40.5

    6 Downingtown East                      326              26  35  52  90 123 124 152         
        Top  5 Times: 53:46.5

    7 Owen J. Roberts                       350              19  36  70 112 113 114 191         
        Top  5 Times: 53:50.5

    8 Central Bucks East                    366               9  67  79 104 107 129 226         
        Top  5 Times: 53:55.6

    9 Haverford Township HS                 376              31  51  63 100 131 177 180         
        Top  5 Times: 54:04.6

   10 Conestoga                             413              18  64  68 128 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:08.7

   11 North Penn                            423              37  72 102 103 109 143 167         
        Top  5 Times: 54:18.0

   12 Hatboro Horsham                       443              23  69  92  96 163 241 271         
        Top  5 Times: 54:19.0

   13 Avon Grove                            446              32  34  47  99 234 256 314         
        Top  5 Times: 54:14.2

   14 Oxford Area                           471              15  33  87 158 178 203 263         
        Top  5 Times: 54:13.0

   15 Radnor                                477              24  75  94 140 144 260 267         
        Top  5 Times: 54:29.4

   16 WC Henderson                          486              50  80  88 132 136 171 201         
        Top  5 Times: 54:40.4

   17 Harriton                              487              13  56 106 120 192 193 228         
        Top  5 Times: 54:26.1

   18 Great Valley                          499              38  41 134 139 147 150 194         
        Top  5 Times: 54:32.8

   19 Spring Ford                           509              60  66  91  95 197 206 218         
        Top  5 Times: 54:42.4

   20 Perkiomen Valley                      515               5  62  74 164 210 245             
        Top  5 Times: 54:23.1

   21 Central Bucks West                    521              28  98 110 137 148 160 165         
        Top  5 Times: 54:41.9

   22 Boyertown                             553              14  93 145 146 155 350 359         
        Top  5 Times: 54:40.2

   23 Methacton                             606              45  78 130 174 179 205 294         
        Top  5 Times: 55:04.4

   24 Phoenixville Area                     679              27 108 121 172 251 277 295         
        Top  5 Times: 55:20.9

   25 Plymouth Whitemarsh                   687              43 125 138 149 232 356 367         
        Top  5 Times: 55:25.1

   26 Council Rock North                    708              39 116 156 181 216 265             
        Top  5 Times: 55:27.0

   27 Kennett                               733               8 173 175 182 195 221 227         
        Top  5 Times: 55:19.6

   28 Pennsbury                             748              89 117 151 162 229 230 238         
        Top  5 Times: 55:41.4

   29 William Tennent                       790              48 101 212 214 215 287 322         
        Top  5 Times: 55:51.0

   30 Wissahickon                           834             153 166 169 170 176 200 233         
        Top  5 Times: 55:57.5

   31 Holy Ghost Preparatory School         846              30  83 157 283 293 311 329         
        Top  5 Times: 56:09.2

   32 Bishop Shanahan                       879              77 184 185 213 220 257 306         
        Top  5 Times: 56:15.1

   33 Strath Haven                          896              49 133 224 243 247 248 285         
        Top  5 Times: 56:19.1

   34 Pennridge                             896               7  25 272 288 304 349 352         
        Top  5 Times: 56:09.1

   35 Upper Merion                          904              82  84 217 255 266 327 353         
        Top  5 Times: 56:26.6

   36 Garnet Valley                         927               3 126 249 268 281 282 307         
        Top  5 Times: 56:16.7

   37 Cheltenham                            930              29 115 186 264 336 337             
        Top  5 Times: 56:49.2

   38 Coatesville                           936              86 119 183 269 279 300 317         
        Top  5 Times: 56:38.4

   39 Upper Dublin                          964             122 141 207 219 275 309 310         
        Top  5 Times: 56:40.0

   40 Central Bucks South                   976              53 198 235 236 254 289 305         
        Top  5 Times: 56:37.8

   41 West Chester East                     989              21 190 246 259 273 280 316         
        Top  5 Times: 56:40.3

   42 Neshaminy                             991              55 159 209 270 298 313 331         
        Top  5 Times: 56:47.7

   43 Abington                             1038              40 204 240 276 278 318 321         
        Top  5 Times: 56:56.6

   44 Springfield (Delco)                  1063              57 188 189 286 343 344 345         
        Top  5 Times: 57:35.5

   45 WC Rustin                            1101             196 208 222 223 252 258 290         
        Top  5 Times: 57:09.0

   46 Upper Perkiomen                      1139              59 199 284 296 301 308             
        Top  5 Times: 57:32.8

   47 Upper Darby                          1236             168 225 237 291 315 320 338         
        Top  5 Times: 57:54.9

   48 Souderton Area                       1370             161 253 297 326 333 340 341         
        Top  5 Times: 59:00.2

   49 Quakertown                           1406             239 250 302 303 312 332 339         
        Top  5 Times: 58:45.5

   50 Bensalem                             1489             244 292 299 324 330 335 346         
        Top  5 Times: 59:32.0

   51 Ridley                               1586             261 262 348 355 360 361 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:16.3

   52 Marple Newtown                       1669             187 366 370 372 374 376 378         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:16.2

   53 Academy Park                         1705             323 325 342 347 368 369             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:28.7

   54 Penn Wood                            1724             328 334 351 354 357 363 375         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:14.2

   55 Interboro                            1732             274 358 364 365 371 373 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:17.9

 Inc. Chester                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: