NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY

Race Date:3-09-19


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Timothy Clarke       Brooklyn,NY        35 M   F     28:12.97  5:38 1/277     M30-39:1/115     76.50  
   2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       37 M   P     28:40.06  5:44 2/277     M30-39:2/115     76.00  
   3.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   39 M   P     29:06.73  5:49 3/277     M30-39:3/115     75.84  
   4.Shane Clarke         Forest Hills,NY    35 M   F     29:39.19  5:55 4/277     M30-39:4/115     72.76  
   5.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M   P R   29:40.04  5:56 5/277     M21-29:1/76      71.81  
   6.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M   P R   29:40.20  5:56 6/277     M21-29:2/76      71.81  
   7.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M   F     29:43.89  5:56 7/277     M40-49:1/50      75.96  
   8.Thomas Byrnes        Staten Island,NY   36 M   P     29:49.24  5:57 8/277     M30-39:5/115     72.69  
   9.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        39 M   F     29:53.99  5:58 9/277     M30-39:6/115     73.85  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Timothy Mcnamara     New York,NY        37 M   F     30:04.07  6:00 10/277    M30-39:7/115     72.47  
  11.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   36 M   P     30:50.50  6:10 11/277    M30-39:8/115     70.29  
  12.Kieran O'neill       Blauvelt,NY        35 M   F     31:19.31  6:15 12/277    M30-39:9/115     68.89  
  13.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        37 M   P     31:46.27  6:21 13/277    M30-39:10/115    68.59  
  14.Daniel Murtagh       Brooklyn,NY        30 M   F     31:53.09  6:22 14/277    M30-39:11/115    66.85  
  15.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        24 M   F N   32:11.09  6:26 15/277    M21-29:3/76      66.20  
  16.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M   P     32:57.38  6:35 16/277    M50-59:1/26      77.42  
  17.Matt Dispensa        Astoria,NY         32 M   F     33:10.58  6:38 17/277    M30-39:12/115    64.44  
  18.Shamere Boland       Bronx,NY           34 M   P     33:16.07  6:39 18/277    M30-39:13/115    64.61  
  19.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M   P     33:47.04  6:45 19/277    M40-49:2/50      66.32  
  20.Matthew Quinn        East Northport,NY  38 M   F     33:56.79  6:47 20/277    M30-39:14/115    64.60  
  21.Jonathan Sorocki     Rockaway Park,NY   30 M   P     34:14.49  6:50 21/277    M30-39:15/115    62.26  
  22.Adriano Rivera       Flushing,NY        30 M   P     34:43.01  6:56 22/277    M30-39:16/115    61.40  
  23.Raunedys Pena        Flushing,NY        31 M   F     34:46.10  6:57 23/277    M30-39:17/115    61.37  
  24.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M   F     34:48.56  6:57 24/277    M40-49:3/50      66.40  
  25.Robert Oneil         Nnew York,NY       34 M   F     34:48.61  6:57 25/277    M30-39:18/115    61.76  
  26.Armando Ellis        New York,NY        34 M   F     34:53.21  6:58 26/277    M30-39:19/115    61.62  
  27.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M   F     34:56.15  6:59 27/277    M40-49:4/50      65.13  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Danny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        34 M   F     35:19.19  7:03 28/277    M30-39:20/115    60.86  
  29.Melvin Lozano        Astoria,NY         32 M   F     35:23.50  7:04 29/277    M30-39:21/115    60.40  
  30.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   38 M   P     35:29.11  7:05 30/277    M30-39:22/115    61.78  
  31.Christopher Miles    Valley Cottage,NY  30 M   F N   35:40.18  7:08 31/277    M30-39:23/115    59.76  
  32.Connor Coghlan       Seaford,NY         21 M   P R   35:44.93  7:08 32/277    M21-29:4/76      59.63  
  33.Edward Stokes        New Rochelle,NY    35 M   F     35:49.01  7:09 33/277    M30-39:24/115    60.24  
  34.Daniel Stanilewicz   Staten Island,NY   24 M   P R   35:55.69  7:11 34/277    M21-29:5/76      59.32  
  35.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        41 M   F     36:07.97  7:13 35/277    M40-49:5/50      62.03  
  36.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      39 M   P     36:08.91  7:13 36/277    M30-39:25/115    61.08  
  37.Erich Smith          South Salem,NY     31 M   F     36:10.87  7:14 37/277    M30-39:26/115    59.00  
  38.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        28 M   P     36:20.09  7:16 38/277    M21-29:6/76      58.64  
  39.Craig Haynes         Middle Village,NY  33 M   P     36:28.85  7:17 39/277    M30-39:27/115    58.76  
  40.Brian Kelly          Staten Island,NY   32 M   P     36:30.45  7:18 40/277    M30-39:28/115    58.56  
  41.Patrick Tulley       Merrick,NY         29 M   F     36:37.47  7:19 41/277    M21-29:7/76      58.19  
  42.Anthony Yeh          Franklin Square,NY 23 M   P R   36:49.21  7:21 42/277    M21-29:8/76      57.87  
  43.Pedro Oropeza        Brooklyn,NY        20 M   P     36:55.92  7:23 43/277    M 1-20:1/1       57.72  
  44.Nicholas Krafft      Mountainville,NY   21 M   P R   36:57.99  7:23 44/277    M21-29:9/76      57.66  
  45.Brian Campbell       Woodside,NY        26 M   F N   36:59.66  7:23 45/277    M21-29:10/76     57.61  
  46.Gloria Cevallos      Mount Vernon,NY    25 F   P     37:08.18  7:25 1/62      F21-29:1/21      65.14  
  47.Jonathan Summers     Freeport,NY        46 M   F     37:11.87  7:26 46/277    M40-49:6/50      62.64  
  48.Joseph Mccarthy      Pearl River,NY     31 M   F     37:12.39  7:26 47/277    M30-39:29/115    57.36  
  49.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M   P     37:15.73  7:27 48/277    M50-59:2/26      65.10  
  50.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M   F     37:19.17  7:27 49/277    M40-49:7/50      63.41  
  51.Christopher Tabing   Bronx,NY           35 M   P     37:19.97  7:27 50/277    M30-39:30/115    57.82  
  52.James Mackay         Tuckahoe,NY        27 M   F     37:21.12  7:28 51/277    M21-29:11/76     57.05  
  53.Andrew Chin          Little Neck,NY     33 M   P     37:25.01  7:29 52/277    M30-39:31/115    57.27  
  54.Dylan Campbell       Carmel,NY          39 M   F     37:42.49  7:32 53/277    M30-39:32/115    58.54  
  55.Matthew Catera       Whitestone,NY      26 M   F N   37:45.45  7:33 54/277    M21-29:12/76     56.44  
  56.Kyle Lundy           New York,NY        39 M   P     37:49.31  7:33 55/277    M30-39:33/115    58.36  
  57.Steve Sanchez        New York,NY        25 M   P R   37:55.97  7:35 56/277    M21-29:13/76     56.20  
  58.Michael Charles      Brooklyn,NY        30 M   F N   38:03.60  7:36 57/277    M30-39:34/115    56.02  
  59.Nick Morisano        Astoria,NY         29 M   F     38:06.09  7:37 58/277    M21-29:14/76     55.92  
  60.Edward Parra         Astoria,NY         36 M   F     38:08.16  7:37 59/277    M30-39:35/115    56.84  
  61.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         39 M   P     38:10.17  7:38 60/277    M30-39:36/115    57.83  
  62.Dan Wolff            Holtsville,NY      23 M   P R   38:26.31  7:41 61/277    M21-29:15/76     55.44  
  63.Alex Malchevsky      Bellmore,NY        43 M   F     38:26.36  7:41 62/277    M40-49:8/50      59.20  
  64.Christopher Chris    Astoria,NY         33 M   F     38:28.55  7:41 63/277    M30-39:37/115    55.70  
  65.Edward Gomez         East Elmhurst,NY   32 M   F N   38:31.65  7:42 64/277    M30-39:38/115    55.49  
  66.Kismartovi Mejia     Jamaica,NY         48 M   F     38:35.01  7:43 65/277    M40-49:9/50      61.33  
  67.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        51 M   F     38:41.49  7:44 66/277    M50-59:3/26      62.69  
  68.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           32 F   P     38:43.43  7:44 2/62      F30-39:1/21      62.54  
  69.Almira Dzaferovic    Jamaica,NY         32 F   P     38:45.58  7:45 3/62      F30-39:2/21      62.49  
  70.Victor Calderin      Pearl River,NY     33 M   P     38:52.95  7:46 67/277    M30-39:39/115    55.13  
  71.Daniel Martin        Forest Hills,NY    39 M   P     38:54.63  7:46 68/277    M30-39:40/115    56.74  
  72.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F   P R   39:05.45  7:49 4/62      F21-29:2/21      61.89  
  73.Tom Leonard          New York,NY        33 M   F     39:08.35  7:49 69/277    M30-39:41/115    54.76  
  74.Tom Healy            East Meadow,NY     56 M   F     39:10.62  7:50 70/277    M50-59:4/26      64.57  
  75.Tim Mcveety          Smithtown,NY       24 M   P R   39:10.93  7:50 71/277    M21-29:16/76     54.40  
  76.Joseph Zito          Ridgewood,NY       26 M   F N   39:12.31  7:50 72/277    M21-29:17/76     54.36  
  77.Patrick V. Gleason   Putnam Valley,NY   24 M   F N   39:14.35  7:50 73/277    M21-29:18/76     54.31  
  78.Tim Norton           Staten Island,NY   38 M   F     39:20.46  7:52 74/277    M30-39:42/115    55.73  
  79.Michael Cintron      Yonkers,NY         35 M   P     39:20.62  7:52 75/277    M30-39:43/115    54.86  
  80.Viton Ademaj         Bronx,NY           27 M   P     39:22.20  7:52 76/277    M21-29:19/76     54.13  
  81.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 21 M   P     39:25.17  7:53 77/277    M21-29:20/76     54.06  
  82.Albert Winyard       Forest Hills,NY    32 M   F     39:37.76  7:55 78/277    M30-39:44/115    53.95  
  83.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        54 M   F     39:40.04  7:56 79/277    M50-59:5/26      62.69  
  84.Phil Piillet         Brooklyn,NY        56 M   F     39:41.98  7:56 80/277    M50-59:6/26      63.73  
  85.Richard Hornberger   New York,NY        41 M   P     39:42.15  7:56 81/277    M40-49:10/50     56.44  
  86.Cody Baker           Port Jervis,NY     34 M   F     39:49.87  7:57 82/277    M30-39:45/115    53.98  
  87.Sean Degen           Brooklyn,NY        43 M   F     39:50.83  7:58 83/277    M40-49:11/50     57.12  
  88.Isaac Acosta         Flushing,NY        27 M   P     39:54.39  7:58 84/277    M21-29:21/76     53.40  
  89.James Russell        Patchogue,NY       27 M   P N   39:56.78  7:59 85/277    M21-29:22/76     53.36  
  90.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        26 F   P     39:58.58  7:59 5/62      F21-29:3/21      60.53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Ted Trestik          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   F     40:01.88  8:00 86/277    M40-49:12/50     55.57  
  92.Albert Moulier       Bronx,NY           48 M   P     40:02.56  8:00 87/277    M40-49:13/50     59.11  
  93.Dashiell Lehrman     New York,NY        41 M   F     40:07.58  8:01 88/277    M40-49:14/50     55.85  
  94.Nolan Heintz         Lindenhurst,NY     23 M   P R   40:08.43  8:01 89/277    M21-29:23/76     53.09  
  95.Ryan Bourke          Pearl River,NY     35 M   F     40:13.88  8:02 90/277    M30-39:46/115    53.65  
  96.Michael Mcgreevy     Nanuet,NY          25 M   P     40:14.85  8:02 91/277    M21-29:24/76     52.96  
  97.Joseph Belokopitsky  Mamaroneck,NY      32 M   P     40:26.01  8:05 92/277    M30-39:47/115    52.86  
  98.Paul Velez           Yonkers,NY         35 M   P     40:27.81  8:05 93/277    M30-39:48/115    53.34  
  99.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     57 M   F     40:29.16  8:05 94/277    M50-59:7/26      63.02  
 100.Arnoldo Martinez     Astoria,NY         37 M   P     40:30.85  8:06 95/277    M30-39:49/115    53.81  
 101.Joe Ronan            Kingston,NY        44 M   F     40:33.99  8:06 96/277    M40-49:15/50     56.54  
 102.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F   P     40:41.62  8:08 6/62      F50-59:1/4       68.56  
 103.Scott Mckevitt       Oyster Bay,NY      45 M   P     40:44.56  8:08 97/277    M40-49:16/50     56.73  
 104.Stephen Janec        Westbury,NY        49 M   P     40:48.29  8:09 98/277    M40-49:17/50     58.48  
 105.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F   P     40:48.72  8:09 7/62      F40-49:1/15      64.57  
 106.Ramirito Diaz        Bronx,NY           32 M   F     40:52.23  8:10 99/277    M30-39:50/115    52.30  
 107.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F   P     41:08.84  8:13 8/62      F40-49:2/15      62.80  
 108.Joshua Willis        Ridgewood,NY       38 M   F     41:17.11  8:15 100/277   M30-39:51/115    53.10  
 109.Terence Obrien       Staten Island,NY   55 M   P     41:19.63  8:15 101/277   M50-59:8/26      60.70  
 110.Luis Rodriguez       New York,NY        41 M   P     41:21.31  8:16 102/277   M40-49:18/50     54.19  
 111.Jamah Figaro         Astoria,NY         34 M   F     41:24.71  8:16 103/277   M30-39:52/115    51.92  
 112.Juan Vargas          West Hempstead,NY  46 M   F     41:31.12  8:18 104/277   M40-49:19/50     56.10  
 113.Gelono Joshua        Bronx,NY           43 M   P     41:31.17  8:18 105/277   M40-49:20/50     54.80  
 114.Carlos Arlequin      Bronx,NY           29 M   F     41:40.26  8:20 106/277   M21-29:25/76     51.14  
 115.Kenneth Deforest     Staten Island,NY   39 M   F     41:40.57  8:20 107/277   M30-39:53/115    52.97  
 116.Edward C Baldesweile Monroe,NY          44 M   F     41:42.71  8:20 108/277   M40-49:21/50     54.99  
 117.Anthony Velazquez    Flushing,NY        30 M   P R   41:44.67  8:20 109/277   M30-39:54/115    51.08  
 118.Justin Lenz          N Bellmore,NY      54 M   P     41:51.61  8:22 110/277   M50-59:9/26      59.42  
 119.Mark Eterno          East Meadow,NY     23 M   P R   41:55.58  8:23 111/277   M21-29:26/76     50.83  
 120.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        52 M   P     41:56.10  8:23 112/277   M50-59:10/26     58.31  
 121.Ilya Keygen          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   P R   41:56.86  8:23 113/277   M21-29:27/76     50.81  
 122.Patrick Simpson      Lynbrook,NY        22 M   P R   41:57.75  8:23 114/277   M21-29:28/76     50.79  
 123.Joseph Cristiano     Smithtown,NY       37 M   P     42:00.15  8:24 115/277   M30-39:55/115    51.89  
 124.Adam Hoppe           Staten Island,NY   27 M   P     42:04.85  8:24 116/277   M21-29:29/76     50.65  
 125.Michael Mcdonnell    Englishtown,NJ     56 M   P     42:07.02  8:25 117/277   M50-59:11/26     60.05  
 126.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        56 M   P     42:10.71  8:26 118/277   M50-59:12/26     59.98  
 127.Andy Wallace         Holtsville,NY      44 M   P     42:12.51  8:26 119/277   M40-49:22/50     54.33  
 128.Kyle Hassan          Albertson,NY       23 M   F     42:13.85  8:26 120/277   M21-29:30/76     50.47  
 129.Vincent Bracco       Saint James,NY     24 M   P R   42:14.09  8:26 121/277   M21-29:31/76     50.45  
 130.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   50 M   P     42:26.22  8:29 122/277   M50-59:13/26     56.68  
 131.Eric Sun             Great Neck,NY      39 M   P     42:30.83  8:30 123/277   M30-39:56/115    51.93  
 132.Richard Martinez     Ridgewood,NY       29 M   F N   42:32.65  8:30 124/277   M21-29:32/76     50.10  
 133.Liam Donnelly        Mount Kisco,NY     44 M   F     42:39.76  8:31 125/277   M40-49:23/50     53.76  
 134.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F   P     42:45.86  8:33 9/62      F40-49:3/15      60.43  
 135.Jonathan Santo       Massapequa Park,NY 31 M   F     42:48.42  8:33 126/277   M30-39:57/115    49.86  
 136.Sean Marks           Nanuet,NY          36 M   P     42:49.83  8:33 127/277   M30-39:58/115    50.63  
 137.Thomas Jean-pierre   East Elmhurst,NY   22 M   P R   42:54.39  8:34 128/277   M21-29:33/76     49.67  
 138.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         56 M   P     42:56.60  8:35 129/277   M50-59:14/26     58.91  
 139.Bryce Bertothy       Saint James,NY     28 M   P R   42:57.32  8:35 130/277   M21-29:34/76     49.61  
 140.Eric Perez           Middletown,NY      38 M   P     42:57.61  8:35 131/277   M30-39:59/115    51.04  
 141.Wilkerson Antoine    New York,NY        33 M   F     42:57.66  8:35 132/277   M30-39:60/115    49.89  
 142.Frank Villanueva     Ridgewood,NY       47 M   F     43:01.70  8:36 133/277   M40-49:24/50     54.58  
 143.Xavier Mercedes      Staten Island,NY   25 M   P R   43:03.15  8:36 134/277   M21-29:35/76     49.50  
 144.Andrew Eckstein      Babylon,NY         39 M   F     43:04.00  8:36 135/277   M30-39:61/115    51.27  
 145.Yoel Cepeda          New York,NY        33 M   P R   43:08.74  8:37 136/277   M30-39:62/115    49.68  
 146.Eduardo Dos Santos   New York,NY        36 M   P     43:21.10  8:40 137/277   M30-39:63/115    50.00  
 147.Pj Wizelius          New York,NY        33 M   F     43:22.36  8:40 138/277   M30-39:64/115    49.41  
 148.Joaquin Castro       Pearl River,NY     39 M   F     43:25.11  8:41 139/277   M30-39:65/115    50.84  
 149.Roberto Rosa         Bronx,NY           30 M   F     43:28.67  8:41 140/277   M30-39:66/115    49.04  
 150.Ray Moen             Wallkill,NY        40 M   F     43:30.03  8:42 141/277   M40-49:25/50     51.12  
 151.Denis Rynne          Bronx,NY           43 M   F     43:31.47  8:42 142/277   M40-49:26/50     52.29  
 152.Daniel Urquiola      Bellerose,NY       40 M   P     43:33.23  8:42 143/277   M40-49:27/50     51.06  
 153.Thomas Mcloughlin    Monroe,NY          26 M   F N   43:33.46  8:42 144/277   M21-29:36/76     48.93  
 154.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F   P     43:34.08  8:42 10/62     F40-49:4/15      58.31  
 155.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         27 F   P     43:35.69  8:43 11/62     F21-29:4/21      55.50  
 156.Ronald Nardo         Bellmore,NY        55 M   P     43:36.92  8:43 145/277   M50-59:15/26     57.52  
 157.Michael Desrosiers   Wantagh,NY         34 M   P     43:40.93  8:44 146/277   M30-39:67/115    49.23  
 158.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    60 M   F     43:42.70  8:44 147/277   M60-69:1/7       59.94  
 159.Michael Butler       Pearl River,NY     37 M   P     43:57.86  8:47 148/277   M30-39:68/115    49.58  
 160.Islam Shafik         Lynbrook,NY        32 M   P     43:58.15  8:47 149/277   M30-39:69/115    48.62  
 161.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        53 M   P     44:00.04  8:48 150/277   M50-59:16/26     56.04  
 162.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      32 F   P     44:02.30  8:48 12/62     F30-39:3/21      54.99  
 163.John Carbone         Valley Cottage,NY  53 M   F     44:03.30  8:48 151/277   M50-59:17/26     55.98  
 164.Michael Pucci        Briarcliff Mano,NY 41 M   F     44:05.39  8:49 152/277   M40-49:28/50     50.83  
 165.Yodarlyn Moronta     Jamaica,NY         31 M   P     44:07.69  8:49 153/277   M30-39:70/115    48.37  
 166.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 48 M   P     44:10.50  8:50 154/277   M40-49:29/50     53.58  
 167.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M   F     44:11.77  8:50 155/277   M60-69:2/7       59.81  
 168.Leo Moscoso          Fresh Meadows,NY   37 M   P     44:12.23  8:50 156/277   M30-39:71/115    49.30  
 169.Nicholas Sumpter     New York,NY        30 M   F     44:15.09  8:51 157/277   M30-39:72/115    48.17  
 170.Christopher Balbuena Bronx,NY           26 M   F N   44:19.07  8:51 158/277   M21-29:37/76     48.08  
 171.Hector Almonte       Putnam Valley,NY   38 M   P     44:27.43  8:53 159/277   M30-39:73/115    49.32  
 172.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     69 M   F     44:27.97  8:53 160/277   M60-69:3/7       64.07  
 173.William Busch        Nanuet,NY          34 M   P     44:28.04  8:53 161/277   M30-39:74/115    48.34  
 174.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           37 F   P     44:28.41  8:53 13/62     F30-39:4/21      55.15  
 175.Salvatore Fundaro    Brooklyn,NY        31 M   P     44:34.73  8:54 162/277   M30-39:75/115    47.88  
 176.Daniel Diblasi       Lindenhurst,NY     26 M   P R   44:41.12  8:56 163/277   M21-29:38/76     47.69  
 177.Bill Cranston        Kingston,NY        37 M   F     44:43.66  8:56 164/277   M30-39:76/115    48.73  
 178.Justin Santillo      Pine Island,NY     28 M   F N   44:49.17  8:57 165/277   M21-29:39/76     47.55  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Stefano Misciagna    Bronx,NY           33 M   F     45:02.68  9:00 166/277   M30-39:77/115    47.58  
 180.Anderson Bolivar     Astoria,NY         41 M   P     45:06.72  9:01 167/277   M40-49:30/50     49.68  
 181.Reynaldo Narvaez     Staten Island,NY   49 M   F     45:08.56  9:01 168/277   M40-49:31/50     52.86  
 182.Jordaens Joseph      Malverne,NY        39 M   P     45:09.83  9:01 169/277   M30-39:78/115    48.89  
 183.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   34 F   P     45:14.98  9:02 14/62     F30-39:5/21      53.72  
 184.Marcus Mccoy         Corona,NY          38 M   P     45:18.93  9:03 170/277   M30-39:79/115    48.39  
 185.Matthew Murphy       Newburgh,NY        42 M   F     45:19.39  9:03 171/277   M40-49:32/50     49.82  
 186.Anthony Henry        Massapequa,NY      47 M   F     45:20.90  9:04 172/277   M40-49:33/50     51.79  
 187.John Mcgann          Bronx,NY           54 M   F     45:23.24  9:04 173/277   M50-59:18/26     54.79  
 188.Peter Augello        Monroe,NY          44 M   F     45:25.23  9:05 174/277   M40-49:34/50     50.49  
 189.Joseph Pane          Stony Point,NY     26 M   F N   45:38.20  9:07 175/277   M21-29:40/76     46.70  
 190.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F   P     45:38.44  9:07 15/62     F40-49:5/15      57.15  
 191.Marcos Laspina       Bronx,NY           28 M   F N   45:46.04  9:09 176/277   M21-29:41/76     46.56  
 192.Shawn Mccalla        Bronx,NY           42 M   F     45:47.20  9:09 177/277   M40-49:35/50     49.31  
 193.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F   P     45:51.48  9:10 16/62     F40-49:6/15      54.62  
 194.Jeff Santana         Bronx,NY           39 M   P     45:53.70  9:10 178/277   M30-39:80/115    48.11  
 195.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:57.21  9:11 179/277   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 196.Robert Leopold       Middle Village,NY  55 M   P     45:59.39  9:11 180/277   M50-59:19/26     54.54  
 197.Matthew Gianone      Staten Island,NY   39 M   F     46:03.50  9:12 181/277   M30-39:81/115    47.93  
 198.Michael Fox          Deer Park,NY       37 M   P     46:08.88  9:13 182/277   M30-39:82/115    47.24  
 199.Jason Negron         Bellmore,NY        45 M   P     46:13.03  9:14 183/277   M40-49:36/50     50.00  
 200.Nastassja Rowe       Monroe,NY          24 F   P R   46:24.04  9:16 17/62     F21-29:5/21      52.14  
 201.Steven J. Rathjen    Eastport,NY        25 M   P     46:25.33  9:17 184/277   M21-29:42/76     45.91  
 202.Anthony Catania      Staten Island,NY   34 M   P     46:30.16  9:18 185/277   M30-39:83/115    46.23  
 203.Morgaine Flanigan    Baldwin,NY         27 F   P R   46:33.36  9:18 18/62     F21-29:6/21      51.97  
 204.Ronald Gutierrez     Ozone Park,NY      26 M   F     46:33.52  9:18 186/277   M21-29:43/76     45.78  
 205.Amanda Giordano      Ridgewood,NY       26 F   P R   46:34.17  9:18 19/62     F21-29:7/21      51.95  
 206.John F Rowe Jr       New York,NY        35 M   F N   46:40.09  9:20 187/277   M30-39:84/115    46.24  
 207.Mike Wisniewski      North Babylon,NY   38 M   F     46:40.63  9:20 188/277   M30-39:85/115    46.98  
 208.Ilir Rugova          Staten Island,NY   22 M   P R   46:43.05  9:20 189/277   M21-29:44/76     45.61  
 209.Furlong Timothy      Stony Point,NY     26 M   P R   46:43.49  9:20 190/277   M21-29:45/76     45.61  
 210.Sergio Mendez        Bronx,NY           35 M   F     46:44.88  9:20 191/277   M30-39:86/115    46.17  
 211.Jason Johnson        New York,NY        33 M   F     46:45.98  9:21 192/277   M30-39:87/115    45.84  
 212.Ivan Moreau          Yonkers,NY         37 M   F     46:50.00  9:22 193/277   M30-39:88/115    46.55  
 213.Steven Valencia      Elmhurst,NY        30 M   F     46:50.62  9:22 194/277   M30-39:89/115    45.52  
 214.Edward Finegan       Middle Village,NY  30 M   F     46:53.55  9:22 195/277   M30-39:90/115    45.47  
 215.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 29 F   P     46:55.08  9:23 20/62     F21-29:8/21      51.56  
 216.Christopher Connolly New City,NY        49 M   P     46:55.48  9:23 196/277   M40-49:37/50     50.86  
 217.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F   P     47:03.54  9:24 21/62     F40-49:7/15      57.26  
 218.Patrick Smith        Brooklyn,NY        46 M   F     47:04.28  9:24 197/277   M40-49:38/50     49.49  
 219.Antonio Meyers       Coram,NY           23 M   P R   47:06.24  9:25 198/277   M21-29:46/76     45.24  
 220.Silverio Vasquez Iii Staten Island,NY   24 M   P R   47:06.99  9:25 199/277   M21-29:47/76     45.24  
 221.Wafkey Salem         Bronx,NY           52 M   P     47:10.63  9:26 200/277   M50-59:20/26     51.85  
 222.Dieunane Chapoteau   Goshen,NY          28 F   P R   47:16.33  9:27 22/62     F21-29:9/21      51.18  
 223.Michael Bittner      Howard Beach,NY    29 M   P     47:23.32  9:28 201/277   M21-29:48/76     44.97  
 224.Luis Aldana          Seaford,NY         33 M   P     47:27.75  9:29 202/277   M30-39:91/115    45.16  
 225.Omar Velez           Franklin Square,NY 46 M   P     47:34.63  9:30 203/277   M40-49:39/50     48.97  
 226.Omar Bhuiyan         Bronx,NY           37 M   P     47:36.42  9:31 204/277   M30-39:92/115    45.78  
 227.Aaron Verska         Forest Hills,NY    37 M   P     47:38.66  9:31 205/277   M30-39:93/115    45.75  
 228.Andres Espin         Centereach,NY      21 M   P R   47:39.16  9:31 206/277   M21-29:49/76     44.72  
 229.Robert Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       60 M   P     47:46.61  9:33 207/277   M60-69:4/7       54.84  
 230.Johnny Chalen        Bronx,NY           32 M   P     47:55.30  9:35 208/277   M30-39:94/115    44.61  
 231.Michael Roode        Port Jefferson ,NY 24 M   P R   47:59.37  9:35 209/277   M21-29:50/76     44.41  
 232.Lelis Rosario        New York,NY        39 M   F     47:59.45  9:35 210/277   M30-39:95/115    46.00  
 233.Lindsay Walker       Hunitington,NY     32 F   P     48:00.09  9:36 23/62     F30-39:6/21      50.45  
 234.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F   P     48:01.00  9:36 24/62     F40-49:8/15      53.35  
 235.Danny Martinez       Bronx,NY           35 M   P     48:23.67  9:40 211/277   M30-39:96/115    44.60  
 236.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F   P     48:31.62  9:42 25/62     F40-49:9/15      51.62  
 237.Jason Safuto         Lindenhurst,NY     45 M   P     48:41.86  9:44 212/277   M40-49:40/50     47.47  
 238.Chris Nielsen        Brooklyn,NY        42 M   F     48:55.84  9:47 213/277   M40-49:41/50     46.16  
 239.Ismael Claudio       Ridgewood,NY       24 M   P R   48:58.99  9:47 214/277   M21-29:51/76     43.52  
 240.William Jones        Brooklyn,NY        25 M   P     49:00.08  9:48 215/277   M21-29:52/76     43.49  
 241.Omar Cherigo         South Richmond ,NY 34 M   F     49:05.73  9:49 216/277   M30-39:97/115    43.80  
 242.Flavio Rodriguez     Mount Vernon,NY    43 M   P     49:22.89  9:52 217/277   M40-49:42/50     46.09  
 243.Mohammad Islam       Bronx,NY           43 M   P     49:29.01  9:53 218/277   M40-49:43/50     45.98  
 244.Seamus Hayes         Yonkers,NY         42 M   F     49:43.72  9:56 219/277   M40-49:44/50     45.41  
 245.Scott Schillinger    Long Beach,NY      28 M   P     49:51.36  9:58 220/277   M21-29:53/76     42.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 246.Danny Arias          Yonkers,NY         30 M   P     50:04.25 10:00 221/277   M30-39:98/115    42.58  
 247.Christina Delatorre  Yorktown Height,NY 28 F   P     50:04.74 10:00 26/62     F21-29:10/21     48.32  
 248.Liam Donnellan       New York,NY        31 M   P     50:05.41 10:01 222/277   M30-39:99/115    42.61  
 249.Ralph Larco          Queens Village,NY  23 M   P R   50:12.10 10:02 223/277   M21-29:54/76     42.45  
 250.Rawley Rosa          New York,NY        35 M   F     50:13.65 10:02 224/277   M30-39:100/115   42.97  
 251.Nelson Hernandez     Bronx,NY           51 M   P     50:16.80 10:03 225/277   M50-59:21/26     48.25  
 252.Rosanny De Los Santo Brooklyn,NY        29 F   P R   50:18.76 10:03 27/62     F21-29:11/21     48.10  
 253.Daniel Coughlin      Pomona,NY          34 M   P     50:20.81 10:04 226/277   M30-39:101/115   42.71  
 254.Dennis Garcia        Corona,NY          42 M   P     50:20.85 10:04 227/277   M40-49:45/50     44.86  
 255.Tirzah Valerio       Middle Village,NY  43 F   P     50:21.32 10:04 28/62     F40-49:10/15     50.45  
 256.Daniel Pearles       Albertson,NY       29 M   P     50:27.60 10:05 228/277   M21-29:55/76     42.24  
 257.Dioraida Hernandez   Bronx,NY           33 F   P     50:31.36 10:06 29/62     F30-39:7/21      48.00  
 258.Allison Ross         Garnerville,NY     44 F   P     50:44.36 10:08 30/62     F40-49:11/15     50.48  
 259.Sophia Chen          Elmhurst,NY        25 F   P R   50:52.70 10:10 31/62     F21-29:12/21     47.56  
 260.Ronald Jimenez       Flushing,NY        31 M   F     51:03.27 10:12 229/277   M30-39:102/115   41.80  
 261.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         42 F   P     51:05.12 10:13 32/62     F40-49:12/15     49.36  
 262.Christine Sanchez    Ridgewood,NY       30 F   P     51:31.71 10:18 33/62     F30-39:8/21      46.96  
 263.Jason Williamson     West Hempstead,NY  32 M   P     51:36.89 10:19 230/277   M30-39:103/115   41.43  
 264.Patrick Wallace      Williston Park,NY  36 M   P     51:47.99 10:21 231/277   M30-39:104/115   41.86  
 265.Michael Keegan       East Northport,NY  28 M   P     52:00.39 10:24 232/277   M21-29:56/76     40.98  
 266.Joseph Power         Staten Island,NY   27 M   P     52:02.01 10:24 233/277   M21-29:57/76     40.95  
 267.John Comiskey        Bayside,NY         54 M   P     52:03.74 10:24 234/277   M50-59:22/26     47.78  
 268.Christopher Schillin Ronkonkoma,NY      41 M   P     52:33.39 10:30 235/277   M40-49:46/50     42.64  
 269.Timothy Kerr         Lindenhurst,NY     60 M   P     52:35.47 10:31 236/277   M60-69:5/7       49.82  
 270.Elizabeth Toro       Maspeth,NY         23 F   P R   52:38.78 10:31 34/62     F21-29:13/21     45.96  
 271.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     54 M   P     52:48.16 10:33 237/277   M50-59:23/26     47.10  
 272.Fidel Santiago       New York,NY        32 M   P     52:54.10 10:34 238/277   M30-39:105/115   40.41  
 273.Mei Lin Zheng        New York,NY        21 F   P     52:58.92 10:35 35/62     F21-29:14/21     45.67  
 274.Jocelyn Romero       Brooklyn,NY        35 F   P R   53:14.00 10:38 36/62     F30-39:9/21      45.78  
 275.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         42 F   P     53:16.02 10:39 37/62     F40-49:13/15     47.34  
 276.Robert Leone         Farmingdale,NY     24 M   P     53:18.54 10:39 239/277   M21-29:58/76     39.98  
 277.Sarah Shattuck       Patchogue,NY       28 F   P     53:19.20 10:39 38/62     F21-29:15/21     45.38  
 278.Martha Cuevas        Bronx,NY           34 F   P     53:19.57 10:39 39/62     F30-39:10/21     45.58  
 279.Matthew Barbara      Rye,NY             21 M   P R   53:30.19 10:42 240/277   M21-29:59/76     39.83  
 280.Francisco Nunez Jr   East Elmhurst,NY   29 M   P R   53:32.98 10:42 241/277   M21-29:60/76     39.81  
 281.Aidan Carragher      Pearl River,NY     47 M   F     54:04.48 10:48 242/277   M40-49:47/50     43.43  
 282.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        58 F   P     54:07.98 10:49 40/62     F50-59:2/4       55.49  
 283.Alyssa Petrucelli    Yonkers,NY         31 F   P     54:08.35 10:49 41/62     F30-39:11/21     44.70  
 284.William Leon Cano    Jackson Heights,NY 25 M   P R   54:55.03 10:59 243/277   M21-29:61/76     38.80  
 285.Joseph Solomeno      Lindenhurst,NY     27 M   P R   54:55.27 10:59 244/277   M21-29:62/76     38.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 286.Adem Ljulja          Staten Island,NY   28 M   F     55:01.77 11:00 245/277   M21-29:63/76     38.73  
 287.Paul Frawley         Yorktown Height,NY 52 M   P     55:10.12 11:02 246/277   M50-59:24/26     44.33  
 288.Daniel Rosenbloom    New York,NY        41 M   F     55:22.52 11:04 247/277   M40-49:48/50     40.47  
 289.Pete Critsimilios    New York,NY        61 M   F     55:24.89 11:04 248/277   M60-69:6/7       47.71  
 290.Ralph Saint-eloi     Freeport,NY        30 M   F     55:26.15 11:05 249/277   M30-39:106/115   38.46  
 291.John Finnerty        Stony Point,NY     42 M   F     55:30.15 11:06 250/277   M40-49:49/50     40.68  
 292.Anna Johnson         Kew Gardens,NY     32 F   P     55:41.08 11:08 42/62     F30-39:12/21     43.49  
 293.Jonathan Arias       Bronx,NY           26 M   F N   55:43.54 11:08 251/277   M21-29:64/76     38.25  
 294.Juliana Dixson       Ridgewood,NY       33 F   P     56:15.30 11:15 43/62     F30-39:13/21     43.11  
 295.Yamilet Perez        Bronx,NY           26 F   P R   56:30.49 11:18 44/62     F21-29:16/21     42.82  
 296.Geidy Vicente        Stony Point,NY     38 F   P     56:39.65 11:19 45/62     F30-39:14/21     43.48  
 297.Josue Delvalle       Bronxbronx,NY      34 M   F     56:40.52 11:20 252/277   M30-39:107/115   37.94  
 298.Paola Russell        Jackson Heights,NY 42 F   P     56:41.00 11:20 46/62     F40-49:14/15     44.50  
 299.Rayan Mohsin         Staten Island,NY   21 M   P R   56:42.01 11:20 253/277   M21-29:65/76     37.58  
 300.Brian Williams       East Elmhurst,NY   36 M   P     57:01.11 11:24 254/277   M30-39:108/115   38.02  
 301.Thomas Pavic         Whitestone,NY      39 M   P     57:05.55 11:25 255/277   M30-39:109/115   38.67  
 302.Mustafa Nagi         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   P     57:05.84 11:25 256/277   M21-29:66/76     37.33  
 303.Ryan Specht          West Babylon,NY    22 M   P R   57:11.99 11:26 257/277   M21-29:67/76     37.27  
 304.Conor Mcdonald       Long Beach,NY      32 M   P     57:32.14 11:30 258/277   M30-39:110/115   37.16  
 305.Michael Bellinger    New York,NY        35 M   P     58:02.75 11:36 259/277   M30-39:111/115   37.19  
 306.Stephen Reynolds     Bronx,NY           32 M   F     58:10.46 11:38 260/277   M30-39:112/115   36.75  
 307.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   55 F   P     59:17.89 11:51 47/62     F50-59:3/4       48.79  
 308.Patrick Gleason      Putnam Valley,NY   57 M   F     59:25.87 11:53 261/277   M50-59:25/26     42.94  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Brian Governanti     Massapequa,NY      27 M   P R 1:00:55.57 12:11 262/277   M21-29:68/76     34.98  
 310.Alicia Regans        Malverne,NY        48 F   P   1:00:58.60 12:11 48/62     F40-49:15/15     43.69  
 311.Anthony Hopkins      Massapequa,NY      23 M   P R 1:01:01.33 12:12 263/277   M21-29:69/76     34.93  
 312.Carmichael Nicolas   Elmhurst,NY        28 M   P R 1:01:03.02 12:12 264/277   M21-29:70/76     34.91  
 313.Michael Delvalle     Massapequa,NY      33 M   P   1:01:11.50 12:14 265/277   M30-39:113/115   35.03  
 314.Brendan Mcgurran     Kings Park,NY      27 M   P   1:01:17.37 12:15 266/277   M21-29:71/76     34.77  
 315.Carolina Arias       Jackson Heights,NY 37 F   P   1:01:17.66 12:15 49/62     F30-39:15/21     40.02  
 316.George Gill          New York,NY        59 M   P   1:01:22.62 12:16 267/277   M50-59:26/26     42.31  
 317.Suleidy Hernandez    New York,NY        34 F   P   1:02:01.48 12:24 50/62     F30-39:16/21     39.18  
 318.Pete Hannon          South Salem,NY     48 M   F   1:02:37.95 12:31 268/277   M40-49:50/50     37.80  
 319.Cristina Radanez     Brooklyn,NY        25 F   P R 1:02:57.87 12:35 51/62     F21-29:17/21     38.43  
 320.Thomas Connolly      Brentwood,NY       33 M   P   1:02:59.54 12:35 269/277   M30-39:114/115   34.03  
 321.Brian Martinico      Port Jefferson ,NY 25 M   P   1:03:01.06 12:36 270/277   M21-29:72/76     33.82  
 322.Alexandra Williams   Port Jefferson ,NY 23 F   P R 1:03:01.53 12:36 52/62     F21-29:18/21     38.39  
 323.Damieon Frey         Riverhead,NY       39 M   P   1:03:56.01 12:47 271/277   M30-39:115/115   34.53  
 324.Deanna Brown         Brooklyn,NY        37 F   P   1:03:56.38 12:47 53/62     F30-39:17/21     38.36  
 325.Melissa Tavarez      Riverhead,NY       36 F   P   1:04:06.43 12:49 54/62     F30-39:18/21     38.12  
 326.Jadisa Lewis         Bronx,NY           23 F   P   1:04:38.82 12:55 55/62     F21-29:19/21     37.43  
 327.Christopher Morales  Cortlandt Manor,NY 94 M   P   1:04:47.37 12:57 272/277   M70-98:1/1       93.64  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 328.Maritza Torres       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   P R 1:05:40.27 13:08 56/62     F21-29:20/21     36.84  
 329.Iris Rafferty        Yonkers,NY         50 F   P   1:05:54.36 13:10 57/62     F50-59:4/4       41.36  
 330.Sergio Valencia      Long Island Cit,NY 23 M   P R 1:06:24.77 13:16 273/277   M21-29:73/76     32.10  
 331.Gissette Gomez Santo Brooklyn,NY        37 F   P   1:07:03.70 13:24 58/62     F30-39:19/21     36.58  
 332.Kelly Riano          Astoria,NY         38 F   P   1:07:59.37 13:35 59/62     F30-39:20/21     36.24  
 333.Habner Sanchez       Hewlett,NY         24 M   P   1:09:14.18 13:50 274/277   M21-29:74/76     30.78  
 334.Sharie Libreros      Rego Park,NY       20 F   P   1:09:25.96 13:53 60/62     F 1-20:1/1       34.85  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Austin Ceris         Westbury,NY        22 M   P R 1:13:47.36 14:45 275/277   M21-29:75/76     28.88  
 336.Karlina Cortes       Flushing,NY        36 F   P   1:13:50.06 14:46 61/62     F30-39:21/21     33.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 337.Sarah Chironno       Lindenhurst,NY     25 F   P R 1:15:08.56 15:01 62/62     F21-29:21/21     32.20  
 338.Joshua Contreras     Brooklyn,NY        26 M   P R 1:15:11.90 15:02 276/277   M21-29:76/76     28.35  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Keith Omara          Ridgewood,NY       67 M   F   1:23:14.60 16:38 277/277   M60-69:7/7       33.56  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Timothy Clarke       Brooklyn,NY        35 M     F       423   28:12.97  5:39
OvM2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       37 M     P       747   28:40.06  5:44
OvM3.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   39 M     P       954   29:06.73  5:49
   4.Shane Clarke         Forest Hills,NY    35 M     F       437   29:39.19  5:56
   5.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M     P R     822   29:40.04  5:56
   6.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     788   29:40.20  5:56
   7.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M     F       432   29:43.89  5:57
   8.Thomas Byrnes        Staten Island,NY   36 M     P       941   29:49.24  5:58
   9.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        39 M     F       402   29:53.99  5:59
  10.Timothy Mcnamara     New York,NY        37 M     F       438   30:04.07  6:01
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Gloria Cevallos      Mount Vernon,NY    25 F     P       719   37:08.18  7:26
OvF2.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           32 F     P       832   38:43.43  7:45
OvF3.Almira Dzaferovic    Jamaica,NY         32 F     P       749   38:45.58  7:45
   4.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F     P R     731   39:05.45  7:49
   5.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        26 F     P       773   39:58.58  8:00
   6.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F     P       833   40:41.62  8:08
   7.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F     P       847   40:48.72  8:10
   8.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F     P       838   41:08.84  8:14
   9.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F     P       839   42:45.86  8:33
  10.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F     P       752   43:34.08  8:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M     F       432   29:43.89  5:57
   2.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M     P       881   32:57.38  6:35
   3.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M     P       744   33:47.04  6:45
   4.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M     F       399   34:48.56  6:58
   5.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M     F       329   34:56.15  6:59
   6.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        41 M     F       354   36:07.97  7:14
   7.Jonathan Summers     Freeport,NY        46 M     F       380   37:11.87  7:26
   8.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M     P       790   37:15.73  7:27
   9.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M     F       364   37:19.17  7:28
  10.Alex Malchevsky      Bellmore,NY        43 M     F       333   38:26.36  7:41
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F     P       833   40:41.62  8:08
   2.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F     P       847   40:48.72  8:10
   3.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F     P       838   41:08.84  8:14
   4.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F     P       839   42:45.86  8:33
   5.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F     P       752   43:34.08  8:43
   6.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F     P       741   45:38.44  9:08
   7.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F     P       874   45:51.48  9:10
   8.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F     P       724   47:03.54  9:25
   9.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F     P       786   48:01.00  9:36
  10.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F     P       844   48:31.62  9:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE 20 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pedro Oropeza        Brooklyn,NY        20 M   43  P       837   36:55.92  7:23  57.72%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE 20 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharie Libreros      Rego Park,NY       20 F  334  P       804 1:09:25.96 13:53  34.85%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE AGES 21 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M    5  P R*    822   29:40.04  5:56  71.81%
   1.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M    6  P R     788   29:40.20  5:56  71.81%
 *M1.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        24 M   15  F N*    361   32:11.09  6:26  66.20%
   2.Connor Coghlan       Seaford,NY         21 M   32  P R     727   35:44.93  7:09  59.63%
   3.Daniel Stanilewicz   Staten Island,NY   24 M   34  P R     882   35:55.69  7:11  59.32%
   4.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        28 M   38  P       949   36:20.09  7:16  58.64%
   5.Patrick Tulley       Merrick,NY         29 M   41  F       359   36:37.47  7:19  58.19%
   6.Anthony Yeh          Franklin Square,NY 23 M   42  P R     904   36:49.21  7:22  57.87%
   7.Nicholas Krafft      Mountainville,NY   21 M   44  P R     797   36:57.99  7:24  57.66%
   8.Brian Campbell       Woodside,NY        26 M   45  F N     410   36:59.66  7:24  57.61%
   9.James Mackay         Tuckahoe,NY        27 M   52  F       443   37:21.12  7:28  57.05%
  10.Matthew Catera       Whitestone,NY      26 M   55  F N     309   37:45.45  7:33  56.44%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE AGES 21 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Gloria Cevallos      Mount Vernon,NY    25 F   46  P       719   37:08.18  7:26  65.14%
 *F1.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F   72  P R*    731   39:05.45  7:49  61.89%
   1.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        26 F   90  P       773   39:58.58  8:00  60.53%
   2.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         27 F  155  P       778   43:35.69  8:43  55.50%
   3.Nastassja Rowe       Monroe,NY          24 F  200  P R     863   46:24.04  9:17  52.14%
   4.Morgaine Flanigan    Baldwin,NY         27 F  203  P R     929   46:33.36  9:19  51.97%
   5.Amanda Giordano      Ridgewood,NY       26 F  205  P R     930   46:34.17  9:19  51.95%
   6.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 29 F  215  P       764   46:55.08  9:23  51.56%
   7.Dieunane Chapoteau   Goshen,NY          28 F  222  P R     922   47:16.33  9:27  51.18%
   8.Christina Delatorre  Yorktown Height,NY 28 F  247  P       928   50:04.74 10:01  48.32%
   9.Rosanny De Los Santo Brooklyn,NY        29 F  252  P R     937   50:18.76 10:04  48.10%
  10.Sophia Chen          Elmhurst,NY        25 F  259  P R     722   50:52.70 10:11  47.56%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Timothy Clarke       Brooklyn,NY        35 M    1  F       423   28:12.97  5:39  76.50%
OvM2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       37 M    2  P       747   28:40.06  5:44  76.00%
OvM3.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   39 M    3  P       954   29:06.73  5:49  75.84%
   1.Shane Clarke         Forest Hills,NY    35 M    4  F       437   29:39.19  5:56  72.76%
   2.Thomas Byrnes        Staten Island,NY   36 M    8  P       941   29:49.24  5:58  72.69%
   3.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        39 M    9  F       402   29:53.99  5:59  73.85%
   4.Timothy Mcnamara     New York,NY        37 M   10  F       438   30:04.07  6:01  72.47%
   5.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   36 M   11  P       756   30:50.50  6:10  70.29%
   6.Kieran O'neill       Blauvelt,NY        35 M   12  F       422   31:19.31  6:16  68.89%
   7.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        37 M   13  P       754   31:46.27  6:21  68.59%
   8.Daniel Murtagh       Brooklyn,NY        30 M   14  F       376   31:53.09  6:23  66.85%
   9.Matt Dispensa        Astoria,NY         32 M   17  F       315   33:10.58  6:38  64.44%
  10.Shamere Boland       Bronx,NY           34 M   18  P       710   33:16.07  6:39  64.61%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           32 F   68  P       832   38:43.43  7:45  62.54%
OvF3.Almira Dzaferovic    Jamaica,NY         32 F   69  P       749   38:45.58  7:45  62.49%
   1.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      32 F  162  P       775   44:02.30  8:48  54.99%
   2.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           37 F  174  P       753   44:28.41  8:54  55.15%
   3.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   34 F  183  P       716   45:14.98  9:03  53.72%
   4.Lindsay Walker       Hunitington,NY     32 F  233  P       896   48:00.09  9:36  50.45%
   5.Dioraida Hernandez   Bronx,NY           33 F  257  P       780   50:31.36 10:06  48.00%
   6.Christine Sanchez    Ridgewood,NY       30 F  262  P       867   51:31.71 10:18  46.96%
   7.Jocelyn Romero       Brooklyn,NY        35 F  274  P R     861   53:14.00 10:39  45.78%
   8.Martha Cuevas        Bronx,NY           34 F  278  P       737   53:19.57 10:40  45.58%
   9.Alyssa Petrucelli    Yonkers,NY         31 F  283  P       845   54:08.35 10:50  44.70%
  10.Anna Johnson         Kew Gardens,NY     32 F  292  P       918   55:41.08 11:08  43.49%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M    7  F       432   29:43.89  5:57  75.96%
   2.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M   19  P       744   33:47.04  6:45  66.32%
   3.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M   24  F       399   34:48.56  6:58  66.40%
   4.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M   27  F       329   34:56.15  6:59  65.13%
   5.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        41 M   35  F       354   36:07.97  7:14  62.03%
   6.Jonathan Summers     Freeport,NY        46 M   47  F       380   37:11.87  7:26  62.64%
   7.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M   50  F       364   37:19.17  7:28  63.41%
   8.Alex Malchevsky      Bellmore,NY        43 M   63  F       333   38:26.36  7:41  59.20%
   9.Kismartovi Mejia     Jamaica,NY         48 M   66  F       413   38:35.01  7:43  61.33%
  10.Richard Hornberger   New York,NY        41 M   85  P       785   39:42.15  7:56  56.44%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F  105  P       847   40:48.72  8:10  64.57%
   2.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F  107  P       838   41:08.84  8:14  62.80%
   3.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F  134  P       839   42:45.86  8:33  60.43%
   4.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F  154  P       752   43:34.08  8:43  58.31%
   5.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F  190  P       741   45:38.44  9:08  57.15%
   6.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F  193  P       874   45:51.48  9:10  54.62%
   7.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F  217  P       724   47:03.54  9:25  57.26%
   8.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F  234  P       786   48:01.00  9:36  53.35%
   9.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F  236  P       844   48:31.62  9:42  51.62%
  10.Tirzah Valerio       Middle Village,NY  43 F  255  P       890   50:21.32 10:04  50.45%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M   16  P       881   32:57.38  6:35  77.42%
   2.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M   49  P       790   37:15.73  7:27  65.10%
   3.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        51 M   67  F       346   38:41.49  7:44  62.69%
   4.Tom Healy            East Meadow,NY     56 M   74  F       379   39:10.62  7:50  64.57%
   5.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        54 M   83  F       334   39:40.04  7:56  62.69%
   6.Phil Piillet         Brooklyn,NY        56 M   84  F       345   39:41.98  7:56  63.73%
   7.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     57 M   99  F       336   40:29.16  8:06  63.02%
   8.Terence Obrien       Staten Island,NY   55 M  109  P       933   41:19.63  8:16  60.70%
   9.Justin Lenz          N Bellmore,NY      54 M  118  P       799   41:51.61  8:22  59.42%
  10.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        52 M  120  P       803   41:56.10  8:23  58.31%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F  102  P       833   40:41.62  8:08  68.56%
   2.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        58 F  282  P       767   54:07.98 10:50  55.49%
   3.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   55 F  307  P       766   59:17.89 11:52  48.79%
   4.Iris Rafferty        Yonkers,NY         50 F  329  P       850 1:05:54.36 13:11  41.36%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    60 M  158  F       348   43:42.70  8:45  59.94%
   2.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M  167  F       426   44:11.77  8:50  59.81%
   3.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     69 M  172  F       378   44:27.97  8:54  64.07%
   4.Robert Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       60 M  229  P       704   47:46.61  9:33  54.84%
   5.Timothy Kerr         Lindenhurst,NY     60 M  269  P       795   52:35.47 10:31  49.82%
   6.Pete Critsimilios    New York,NY        61 M  289  F       431   55:24.89 11:05  47.71%
   7.Keith Omara          Ridgewood,NY       67 M  339  F       411 1:23:14.60 16:39  33.56%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Morales  Cortlandt Manor,NY 94 M  327  P       823 1:04:47.37 12:57  93.64%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  195          448   45:57.21  9:11   0.00%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY MALE NYPD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       37 M     P       747   28:40.06  5:44
   2.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   39 M     P       954   29:06.73  5:49
   3.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M     P R     822   29:40.04  5:56
   4.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     788   29:40.20  5:56
   5.Thomas Byrnes        Staten Island,NY   36 M     P       941   29:49.24  5:58
   6.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   36 M     P       756   30:50.50  6:10
   7.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        37 M     P       754   31:46.27  6:21
   8.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M     P       881   32:57.38  6:35
   9.Shamere Boland       Bronx,NY           34 M     P       710   33:16.07  6:39
  10.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M     P       744   33:47.04  6:45
  11.Jonathan Sorocki     Rockaway Park,NY   30 M     P       912   34:14.49  6:51
  12.Adriano Rivera       Flushing,NY        30 M     P       857   34:43.01  6:57
  13.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   38 M     P       899   35:29.11  7:06
  14.Connor Coghlan       Seaford,NY         21 M     P R     727   35:44.93  7:09
  15.Daniel Stanilewicz   Staten Island,NY   24 M     P R     882   35:55.69  7:11
  16.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      39 M     P       934   36:08.91  7:14
  17.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        28 M     P       949   36:20.09  7:16
  18.Craig Haynes         Middle Village,NY  33 M     P       777   36:28.85  7:18
  19.Brian Kelly          Staten Island,NY   32 M     P       794   36:30.45  7:18
  20.Anthony Yeh          Franklin Square,NY 23 M     P R     904   36:49.21  7:22
  21.Pedro Oropeza        Brooklyn,NY        20 M     P       837   36:55.92  7:23
  22.Nicholas Krafft      Mountainville,NY   21 M     P R     797   36:57.99  7:24
  23.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M     P       790   37:15.73  7:27
  24.Christopher Tabing   Bronx,NY           35 M     P       886   37:19.97  7:28
  25.Andrew Chin          Little Neck,NY     33 M     P       723   37:25.01  7:29
  26.Kyle Lundy           New York,NY        39 M     P       805   37:49.31  7:34
  27.Steve Sanchez        New York,NY        25 M     P R     931   37:55.97  7:35
  28.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         39 M     P       748   38:10.17  7:38
  29.Dan Wolff            Holtsville,NY      23 M     P R     903   38:26.31  7:41
  30.Victor Calderin      Pearl River,NY     33 M     P       715   38:52.95  7:47
  31.Daniel Martin        Forest Hills,NY    39 M     P       811   38:54.63  7:47
  32.Tim Mcveety          Smithtown,NY       24 M     P R     820   39:10.93  7:50
  33.Michael Cintron      Yonkers,NY         35 M     P       726   39:20.62  7:52
  34.Viton Ademaj         Bronx,NY           27 M     P       702   39:22.20  7:52
  35.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 21 M     P       880   39:25.17  7:53
  36.Richard Hornberger   New York,NY        41 M     P       785   39:42.15  7:56
  37.Isaac Acosta         Flushing,NY        27 M     P       701   39:54.39  7:59
  38.James Russell        Patchogue,NY       27 M     P N     408   39:56.78  7:59
  39.Albert Moulier       Bronx,NY           48 M     P       825   40:02.56  8:01
  40.Nolan Heintz         Lindenhurst,NY     23 M     P R     908   40:08.43  8:02
  41.Michael Mcgreevy     Nanuet,NY          25 M     P       818   40:14.85  8:03
  42.Joseph Belokopitsky  Mamaroneck,NY      32 M     P       706   40:26.01  8:05
  43.Paul Velez           Yonkers,NY         35 M     P       893   40:27.81  8:06
  44.Arnoldo Martinez     Astoria,NY         37 M     P       812   40:30.85  8:06
  45.Scott Mckevitt       Oyster Bay,NY      45 M     P       819   40:44.56  8:09
  46.Stephen Janec        Westbury,NY        49 M     P       789   40:48.29  8:10
  47.Terence Obrien       Staten Island,NY   55 M     P       933   41:19.63  8:16
  48.Luis Rodriguez       New York,NY        41 M     P       860   41:21.31  8:16
  49.Gelono Joshua        Bronx,NY           43 M     P       792   41:31.17  8:18
  50.Anthony Velazquez    Flushing,NY        30 M     P R     942   41:44.67  8:21
  51.Justin Lenz          N Bellmore,NY      54 M     P       799   41:51.61  8:22
  52.Mark Eterno          East Meadow,NY     23 M     P R     751   41:55.58  8:23
  53.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        52 M     P       803   41:56.10  8:23
  54.Ilya Keygen          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     P R     796   41:56.86  8:23
  55.Patrick Simpson      Lynbrook,NY        22 M     P R     932   41:57.75  8:24
  56.Joseph Cristiano     Smithtown,NY       37 M     P       951   42:00.15  8:24
  57.Adam Hoppe           Staten Island,NY   27 M     P       784   42:04.85  8:25
  58.Michael Mcdonnell    Englishtown,NJ     56 M     P       817   42:07.02  8:25
  59.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        56 M     P       755   42:10.71  8:26
  60.Andy Wallace         Holtsville,NY      44 M     P       897   42:12.51  8:27

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY FEMALE NYPD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gloria Cevallos      Mount Vernon,NY    25 F     P       719   37:08.18  7:26
   2.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           32 F     P       832   38:43.43  7:45
   3.Almira Dzaferovic    Jamaica,NY         32 F     P       749   38:45.58  7:45
   4.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F     P R     731   39:05.45  7:49
   5.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        26 F     P       773   39:58.58  8:00
   6.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F     P       833   40:41.62  8:08
   7.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F     P       847   40:48.72  8:10
   8.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F     P       838   41:08.84  8:14
   9.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F     P       839   42:45.86  8:33
  10.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F     P       752   43:34.08  8:43
  11.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         27 F     P       778   43:35.69  8:43
  12.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      32 F     P       775   44:02.30  8:48
  13.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           37 F     P       753   44:28.41  8:54
  14.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   34 F     P       716   45:14.98  9:03
  15.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F     P       741   45:38.44  9:08
  16.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F     P       874   45:51.48  9:10
  17.Nastassja Rowe       Monroe,NY          24 F     P R     863   46:24.04  9:17
  18.Morgaine Flanigan    Baldwin,NY         27 F     P R     929   46:33.36  9:19
  19.Amanda Giordano      Ridgewood,NY       26 F     P R     930   46:34.17  9:19
  20.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 29 F     P       764   46:55.08  9:23
  21.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F     P       724   47:03.54  9:25
  22.Dieunane Chapoteau   Goshen,NY          28 F     P R     922   47:16.33  9:27
  23.Lindsay Walker       Hunitington,NY     32 F     P       896   48:00.09  9:36
  24.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F     P       786   48:01.00  9:36
  25.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F     P       844   48:31.62  9:42
  26.Christina Delatorre  Yorktown Height,NY 28 F     P       928   50:04.74 10:01
  27.Rosanny De Los Santo Brooklyn,NY        29 F     P R     937   50:18.76 10:04
  28.Tirzah Valerio       Middle Village,NY  43 F     P       890   50:21.32 10:04
  29.Dioraida Hernandez   Bronx,NY           33 F     P       780   50:31.36 10:06
  30.Allison Ross         Garnerville,NY     44 F     P       862   50:44.36 10:09
  31.Sophia Chen          Elmhurst,NY        25 F     P R     722   50:52.70 10:11
  32.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         42 F     P       826   51:05.12 10:13
  33.Christine Sanchez    Ridgewood,NY       30 F     P       867   51:31.71 10:18
  34.Elizabeth Toro       Maspeth,NY         23 F     P R     943   52:38.78 10:32
  35.Mei Lin Zheng        New York,NY        21 F     P       906   52:58.92 10:36
  36.Jocelyn Romero       Brooklyn,NY        35 F     P R     861   53:14.00 10:39
  37.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         42 F     P       821   53:16.02 10:39
  38.Sarah Shattuck       Patchogue,NY       28 F     P       876   53:19.20 10:40
  39.Martha Cuevas        Bronx,NY           34 F     P       737   53:19.57 10:40
  40.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        58 F     P       767   54:07.98 10:50
  41.Alyssa Petrucelli    Yonkers,NY         31 F     P       845   54:08.35 10:50
  42.Anna Johnson         Kew Gardens,NY     32 F     P       918   55:41.08 11:08
  43.Juliana Dixson       Ridgewood,NY       33 F     P       743   56:15.30 11:15
  44.Yamilet Perez        Bronx,NY           26 F     P R     842   56:30.49 11:18
  45.Geidy Vicente        Stony Point,NY     38 F     P       895   56:39.65 11:20
  46.Paola Russell        Jackson Heights,NY 42 F     P       864   56:41.00 11:20
  47.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   55 F     P       766   59:17.89 11:52
  48.Alicia Regans        Malverne,NY        48 F     P       854 1:00:58.60 12:12
  49.Carolina Arias       Jackson Heights,NY 37 F     P       945 1:01:17.66 12:16
  50.Suleidy Hernandez    New York,NY        34 F     P       782 1:02:01.48 12:24
  51.Cristina Radanez     Brooklyn,NY        25 F     P R     849 1:02:57.87 12:36
  52.Alexandra Williams   Port Jefferson ,NY 23 F     P R     900 1:03:01.53 12:36
  53.Deanna Brown         Brooklyn,NY        37 F     P       711 1:03:56.38 12:47
  54.Melissa Tavarez      Riverhead,NY       36 F     P       887 1:04:06.43 12:49
  55.Jadisa Lewis         Bronx,NY           23 F     P       924 1:04:38.82 12:56
  56.Maritza Torres       Brooklyn,NY        27 F     P R     944 1:05:40.27 13:08
  57.Iris Rafferty        Yonkers,NY         50 F     P       850 1:05:54.36 13:11
  58.Gissette Gomez Santo Brooklyn,NY        37 F     P       771 1:07:03.70 13:25
  59.Kelly Riano          Astoria,NY         38 F     P       855 1:07:59.37 13:36
  60.Sharie Libreros      Rego Park,NY       20 F     P       804 1:09:25.96 13:53
FDNY Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY MALE FDNY                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Timothy Clarke       Brooklyn,NY        35 M     F       423   28:12.97  5:39
   2.Shane Clarke         Forest Hills,NY    35 M     F       437   29:39.19  5:56
   3.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M     F       432   29:43.89  5:57
   4.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        39 M     F       402   29:53.99  5:59
   5.Timothy Mcnamara     New York,NY        37 M     F       438   30:04.07  6:01
   6.Kieran O'neill       Blauvelt,NY        35 M     F       422   31:19.31  6:16
   7.Daniel Murtagh       Brooklyn,NY        30 M     F       376   31:53.09  6:23
   8.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        24 M     F N     361   32:11.09  6:26
   9.Matt Dispensa        Astoria,NY         32 M     F       315   33:10.58  6:38
  10.Matthew Quinn        East Northport,NY  38 M     F       347   33:56.79  6:47
  11.Raunedys Pena        Flushing,NY        31 M     F       343   34:46.10  6:57
  12.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M     F       399   34:48.56  6:58
  13.Robert Oneil         Nnew York,NY       34 M     F       414   34:48.61  6:58
  14.Armando Ellis        New York,NY        34 M     F       317   34:53.21  6:59
  15.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M     F       329   34:56.15  6:59
  16.Danny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        34 M     F       310   35:19.19  7:04
  17.Melvin Lozano        Astoria,NY         32 M     F       332   35:23.50  7:05
  18.Christopher Miles    Valley Cottage,NY  30 M     F N     337   35:40.18  7:08
  19.Edward Stokes        New Rochelle,NY    35 M     F       357   35:49.01  7:10
  20.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        41 M     F       354   36:07.97  7:14
  21.Erich Smith          South Salem,NY     31 M     F       397   36:10.87  7:14
  22.Patrick Tulley       Merrick,NY         29 M     F       359   36:37.47  7:19
  23.Brian Campbell       Woodside,NY        26 M     F N     410   36:59.66  7:24
  24.Jonathan Summers     Freeport,NY        46 M     F       380   37:11.87  7:26
  25.Joseph Mccarthy      Pearl River,NY     31 M     F       389   37:12.39  7:26
  26.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M     F       364   37:19.17  7:28
  27.James Mackay         Tuckahoe,NY        27 M     F       443   37:21.12  7:28
  28.Dylan Campbell       Carmel,NY          39 M     F       305   37:42.49  7:32
  29.Matthew Catera       Whitestone,NY      26 M     F N     309   37:45.45  7:33
  30.Michael Charles      Brooklyn,NY        30 M     F N     311   38:03.60  7:37
  31.Nick Morisano        Astoria,NY         29 M     F       340   38:06.09  7:37
  32.Edward Parra         Astoria,NY         36 M     F       383   38:08.16  7:38
  33.Alex Malchevsky      Bellmore,NY        43 M     F       333   38:26.36  7:41
  34.Christopher Chris    Astoria,NY         33 M     F       370   38:28.55  7:42
  35.Edward Gomez         East Elmhurst,NY   32 M     F N     322   38:31.65  7:42
  36.Kismartovi Mejia     Jamaica,NY         48 M     F       413   38:35.01  7:43
  37.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        51 M     F       346   38:41.49  7:44
  38.Tom Leonard          New York,NY        33 M     F       330   39:08.35  7:50
  39.Tom Healy            East Meadow,NY     56 M     F       379   39:10.62  7:50
  40.Joseph Zito          Ridgewood,NY       26 M     F N     368   39:12.31  7:50
  41.Patrick V. Gleason   Putnam Valley,NY   24 M     F N     321   39:14.35  7:51
  42.Tim Norton           Staten Island,NY   38 M     F       433   39:20.46  7:52
  43.Albert Winyard       Forest Hills,NY    32 M     F       394   39:37.76  7:56
  44.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        54 M     F       334   39:40.04  7:56
  45.Phil Piillet         Brooklyn,NY        56 M     F       345   39:41.98  7:56
  46.Cody Baker           Port Jervis,NY     34 M     F       400   39:49.87  7:58
  47.Sean Degen           Brooklyn,NY        43 M     F       312   39:50.83  7:58
  48.Ted Trestik          Brooklyn,NY        40 M     F       358   40:01.88  8:00
  49.Dashiell Lehrman     New York,NY        41 M     F       393   40:07.58  8:02
  50.Ryan Bourke          Pearl River,NY     35 M     F       304   40:13.88  8:03
  51.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     57 M     F       336   40:29.16  8:06
  52.Joe Ronan            Kingston,NY        44 M     F       444   40:33.99  8:07
  53.Ramirito Diaz        Bronx,NY           32 M     F       314   40:52.23  8:10
  54.Joshua Willis        Ridgewood,NY       38 M     F       384   41:17.11  8:15
  55.Jamah Figaro         Astoria,NY         34 M     F       318   41:24.71  8:17
  56.Juan Vargas          West Hempstead,NY  46 M     F       421   41:31.12  8:18
  57.Carlos Arlequin      Bronx,NY           29 M     F       385   41:40.26  8:20
  58.Kenneth Deforest     Staten Island,NY   39 M     F       440   41:40.57  8:20
  59.Edward C Baldesweile Monroe,NY          44 M     F       303   41:42.71  8:21
  60.Kyle Hassan          Albertson,NY       23 M     F       324   42:13.85  8:27

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY FEMALE FDNY                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
NYPD RECRUIT Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY MALE NYPD RECRUIT        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M     P R     822   29:40.04  5:56
   2.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     788   29:40.20  5:56
   3.Connor Coghlan       Seaford,NY         21 M     P R     727   35:44.93  7:09
   4.Daniel Stanilewicz   Staten Island,NY   24 M     P R     882   35:55.69  7:11
   5.Anthony Yeh          Franklin Square,NY 23 M     P R     904   36:49.21  7:22
   6.Nicholas Krafft      Mountainville,NY   21 M     P R     797   36:57.99  7:24
   7.Steve Sanchez        New York,NY        25 M     P R     931   37:55.97  7:35
   8.Dan Wolff            Holtsville,NY      23 M     P R     903   38:26.31  7:41
   9.Tim Mcveety          Smithtown,NY       24 M     P R     820   39:10.93  7:50
  10.Nolan Heintz         Lindenhurst,NY     23 M     P R     908   40:08.43  8:02
  11.Anthony Velazquez    Flushing,NY        30 M     P R     942   41:44.67  8:21
  12.Mark Eterno          East Meadow,NY     23 M     P R     751   41:55.58  8:23
  13.Ilya Keygen          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     P R     796   41:56.86  8:23
  14.Patrick Simpson      Lynbrook,NY        22 M     P R     932   41:57.75  8:24
  15.Vincent Bracco       Saint James,NY     24 M     P R     950   42:14.09  8:27
  16.Thomas Jean-pierre   East Elmhurst,NY   22 M     P R     962   42:54.39  8:35
  17.Bryce Bertothy       Saint James,NY     28 M     P R     952   42:57.32  8:35
  18.Xavier Mercedes      Staten Island,NY   25 M     P R     953   43:03.15  8:37
  19.Yoel Cepeda          New York,NY        33 M     P R     923   43:08.74  8:38
  20.Daniel Diblasi       Lindenhurst,NY     26 M     P R     742   44:41.12  8:56
  21.Ilir Rugova          Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     909   46:43.05  9:21
  22.Furlong Timothy      Stony Point,NY     26 M     P R     927   46:43.49  9:21
  23.Antonio Meyers       Coram,NY           23 M     P R     938   47:06.24  9:25
  24.Silverio Vasquez Iii Staten Island,NY   24 M     P R     948   47:06.99  9:25
  25.Andres Espin         Centereach,NY      21 M     P R     955   47:39.16  9:32
  26.Michael Roode        Port Jefferson ,NY 24 M     P R     957   47:59.37  9:36
  27.Ismael Claudio       Ridgewood,NY       24 M     P R     919   48:58.99  9:48
  28.Ralph Larco          Queens Village,NY  23 M     P R     798   50:12.10 10:02
  29.Matthew Barbara      Rye,NY             21 M     P R     936   53:30.19 10:42
  30.Francisco Nunez Jr   East Elmhurst,NY   29 M     P R     961   53:32.98 10:43
  31.William Leon Cano    Jackson Heights,NY 25 M     P R     800   54:55.03 10:59
  32.Joseph Solomeno      Lindenhurst,NY     27 M     P R     879   54:55.27 10:59
  33.Rayan Mohsin         Staten Island,NY   21 M     P R     947   56:42.01 11:20
  34.Ryan Specht          West Babylon,NY    22 M     P R     911   57:11.99 11:26
  35.Brian Governanti     Massapequa,NY      27 M     P R     772 1:00:55.57 12:11
  36.Anthony Hopkins      Massapequa,NY      23 M     P R     960 1:01:01.33 12:12
  37.Carmichael Nicolas   Elmhurst,NY        28 M     P R     910 1:01:03.02 12:13
  38.Sergio Valencia      Long Island Cit,NY 23 M     P R     935 1:06:24.77 13:17
  39.Austin Ceris         Westbury,NY        22 M     P R     939 1:13:47.36 14:45
  40.Joshua Contreras     Brooklyn,NY        26 M     P R     913 1:15:11.90 15:02

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY FEMALE NYPD RECRUIT        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F     P R     731   39:05.45  7:49
   2.Nastassja Rowe       Monroe,NY          24 F     P R     863   46:24.04  9:17
   3.Morgaine Flanigan    Baldwin,NY         27 F     P R     929   46:33.36  9:19
   4.Amanda Giordano      Ridgewood,NY       26 F     P R     930   46:34.17  9:19
   5.Dieunane Chapoteau   Goshen,NY          28 F     P R     922   47:16.33  9:27
   6.Rosanny De Los Santo Brooklyn,NY        29 F     P R     937   50:18.76 10:04
   7.Sophia Chen          Elmhurst,NY        25 F     P R     722   50:52.70 10:11
   8.Elizabeth Toro       Maspeth,NY         23 F     P R     943   52:38.78 10:32
   9.Jocelyn Romero       Brooklyn,NY        35 F     P R     861   53:14.00 10:39
  10.Yamilet Perez        Bronx,NY           26 F     P R     842   56:30.49 11:18
  11.Cristina Radanez     Brooklyn,NY        25 F     P R     849 1:02:57.87 12:36
  12.Alexandra Williams   Port Jefferson ,NY 23 F     P R     900 1:03:01.53 12:36
  13.Maritza Torres       Brooklyn,NY        27 F     P R     944 1:05:40.27 13:08
  14.Sarah Chironno       Lindenhurst,NY     25 F     P R     725 1:15:08.56 15:02
FDNY PROBIE Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY MALE FDNY PROBIE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        24 M     F N     361   32:11.09  6:26
   2.Christopher Miles    Valley Cottage,NY  30 M     F N     337   35:40.18  7:08
   3.Brian Campbell       Woodside,NY        26 M     F N     410   36:59.66  7:24
   4.Matthew Catera       Whitestone,NY      26 M     F N     309   37:45.45  7:33
   5.Michael Charles      Brooklyn,NY        30 M     F N     311   38:03.60  7:37
   6.Edward Gomez         East Elmhurst,NY   32 M     F N     322   38:31.65  7:42
   7.Joseph Zito          Ridgewood,NY       26 M     F N     368   39:12.31  7:50
   8.Patrick V. Gleason   Putnam Valley,NY   24 M     F N     321   39:14.35  7:51
   9.James Russell        Patchogue,NY       27 M     P N     408   39:56.78  7:59
  10.Richard Martinez     Ridgewood,NY       29 M     F N     335   42:32.65  8:31
  11.Thomas Mcloughlin    Monroe,NY          26 M     F N     373   43:33.46  8:43
  12.Christopher Balbuena Bronx,NY           26 M     F N     375   44:19.07  8:52
  13.Justin Santillo      Pine Island,NY     28 M     F N     374   44:49.17  8:58
  14.Joseph Pane          Stony Point,NY     26 M     F N     417   45:38.20  9:08
  15.Marcos Laspina       Bronx,NY           28 M     F N     439   45:46.04  9:09
  16.John F Rowe Jr       New York,NY        35 M     F N     352   46:40.09  9:20
  17.Jonathan Arias       Bronx,NY           26 M     F N     301   55:43.54 11:09

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE UNIFORMED OFFICERS ONLY FEMALE FDNY PROBIE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M     881   32:57.38  6:35 77.42%
   2.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M     432   29:43.89  5:57 75.96%
   3.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M     399   34:48.56  6:58 66.40%
   4.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M     744   33:47.04  6:45 66.32%
   5.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M     329   34:56.15  6:59 65.13%
   6.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M     790   37:15.73  7:27 65.10%
   7.Tom Healy            East Meadow,NY     56 M     379   39:10.62  7:50 64.57%
   8.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     69 M     378   44:27.97  8:54 64.07%
   9.Phil Piillet         Brooklyn,NY        56 M     345   39:41.98  7:56 63.73%
  10.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M     364   37:19.17  7:28 63.41%
  11.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     57 M     336   40:29.16  8:06 63.02%
  12.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        54 M     334   39:40.04  7:56 62.69%
  13.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        51 M     346   38:41.49  7:44 62.69%
  14.Jonathan Summers     Freeport,NY        46 M     380   37:11.87  7:26 62.64%
  15.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        41 M     354   36:07.97  7:14 62.03%
  16.Kismartovi Mejia     Jamaica,NY         48 M     413   38:35.01  7:43 61.33%
  17.Terence Obrien       Staten Island,NY   55 M     933   41:19.63  8:16 60.70%
  18.Michael Mcdonnell    Englishtown,NJ     56 M     817   42:07.02  8:25 60.05%
  19.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        56 M     755   42:10.71  8:26 59.98%
  20.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    60 M     348   43:42.70  8:45 59.94%
  21.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M     426   44:11.77  8:50 59.81%
  22.Justin Lenz          N Bellmore,NY      54 M     799   41:51.61  8:22 59.42%
  23.Alex Malchevsky      Bellmore,NY        43 M     333   38:26.36  7:41 59.20%
  24.Albert Moulier       Bronx,NY           48 M     825   40:02.56  8:01 59.11%
  25.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         56 M     921   42:56.60  8:35 58.91%
  26.Stephen Janec        Westbury,NY        49 M     789   40:48.29  8:10 58.48%
  27.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        52 M     803   41:56.10  8:23 58.31%
  28.Ronald Nardo         Bellmore,NY        55 M     829   43:36.92  8:43 57.52%
  29.Sean Degen           Brooklyn,NY        43 M     312   39:50.83  7:58 57.12%
  30.Scott Mckevitt       Oyster Bay,NY      45 M     819   40:44.56  8:09 56.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F     833   40:41.62  8:08 68.56%
   2.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F     847   40:48.72  8:10 64.57%
   3.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F     838   41:08.84  8:14 62.80%
   4.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F     839   42:45.86  8:33 60.43%
   5.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F     752   43:34.08  8:43 58.31%
   6.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F     724   47:03.54  9:25 57.26%
   7.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F     741   45:38.44  9:08 57.15%
   8.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        58 F     767   54:07.98 10:50 55.49%
   9.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F     874   45:51.48  9:10 54.62%
  10.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F     786   48:01.00  9:36 53.35%
  11.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F     844   48:31.62  9:42 51.62%
  12.Allison Ross         Garnerville,NY     44 F     862   50:44.36 10:09 50.48%
  13.Tirzah Valerio       Middle Village,NY  43 F     890   50:21.32 10:04 50.45%
  14.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         42 F     826   51:05.12 10:13 49.36%
  15.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   55 F     766   59:17.89 11:52 48.79%
  16.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         42 F     821   53:16.02 10:39 47.34%
  17.Paola Russell        Jackson Heights,NY 42 F     864   56:41.00 11:20 44.50%
  18.Alicia Regans        Malverne,NY        48 F     854 1:00:58.60 12:12 43.69%
  19.Iris Rafferty        Yonkers,NY         50 F     850 1:05:54.36 13:11 41.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M     881   32:57.38  6:35 77.42%
   2.Timothy Clarke       Brooklyn,NY        35 M     423   28:12.97  5:39 76.50%
   3.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       37 M     747   28:40.06  5:44 76.00%
   4.Jeffrey Pellis       New York,NY        42 M     432   29:43.89  5:57 75.96%
   5.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   39 M     954   29:06.73  5:49 75.84%
   6.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        39 M     402   29:53.99  5:59 73.85%
   7.Shane Clarke         Forest Hills,NY    35 M     437   29:39.19  5:56 72.76%
   8.Thomas Byrnes        Staten Island,NY   36 M     941   29:49.24  5:58 72.69%
   9.Timothy Mcnamara     New York,NY        37 M     438   30:04.07  6:01 72.47%
  10.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      27 M     822   29:40.04  5:56 71.81%
  11.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   22 M     788   29:40.20  5:56 71.81%
  12.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   36 M     756   30:50.50  6:10 70.29%
  13.Kieran O'neill       Blauvelt,NY        35 M     422   31:19.31  6:16 68.89%
  14.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        37 M     754   31:46.27  6:21 68.59%
  15.Daniel Murtagh       Brooklyn,NY        30 M     376   31:53.09  6:23 66.85%
  16.Robert O’brien     South Salem,NY     45 M     399   34:48.56  6:58 66.40%
  17.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        41 M     744   33:47.04  6:45 66.32%
  18.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        24 M     361   32:11.09  6:26 66.20%
  19.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           43 M     329   34:56.15  6:59 65.13%
  20.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      51 M     790   37:15.73  7:27 65.10%
  21.Shamere Boland       Bronx,NY           34 M     710   33:16.07  6:39 64.61%
  22.Matthew Quinn        East Northport,NY  38 M     347   33:56.79  6:47 64.60%
  23.Tom Healy            East Meadow,NY     56 M     379   39:10.62  7:50 64.57%
  24.Matt Dispensa        Astoria,NY         32 M     315   33:10.58  6:38 64.44%
  25.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     69 M     378   44:27.97  8:54 64.07%
  26.Phil Piillet         Brooklyn,NY        56 M     345   39:41.98  7:56 63.73%
  27.Kevin White          Yorktown Height,NY 48 M     364   37:19.17  7:28 63.41%
  28.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     57 M     336   40:29.16  8:06 63.02%
  29.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        51 M     346   38:41.49  7:44 62.69%
  30.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        54 M     334   39:40.04  7:56 62.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   52 F     833   40:41.62  8:08 68.56%
   2.Gloria Cevallos      Mount Vernon,NY    25 F     719   37:08.18  7:26 65.14%
   3.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,NY        47 F     847   40:48.72  8:10 64.57%
   4.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  45 F     838   41:08.84  8:14 62.80%
   5.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           32 F     832   38:43.43  7:45 62.54%
   6.Almira Dzaferovic    Jamaica,NY         32 F     749   38:45.58  7:45 62.49%
   7.Nicole Connolly      Levittown,NY       22 F     731   39:05.45  7:49 61.89%
   8.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        26 F     773   39:58.58  8:00 60.53%
   9.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   45 F     839   42:45.86  8:33 60.43%
  10.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         43 F     752   43:34.08  8:43 58.31%
  11.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   49 F     724   47:03.54  9:25 57.26%
  12.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           46 F     741   45:38.44  9:08 57.15%
  13.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         27 F     778   43:35.69  8:43 55.50%
  14.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        58 F     767   54:07.98 10:50 55.49%
  15.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           37 F     753   44:28.41  8:54 55.15%
  16.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      32 F     775   44:02.30  8:48 54.99%
  17.Stacie Schiotis      New York,NY        41 F     874   45:51.48  9:10 54.62%
  18.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   34 F     716   45:14.98  9:03 53.72%
  19.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          44 F     786   48:01.00  9:36 53.35%
  20.Nastassja Rowe       Monroe,NY          24 F     863   46:24.04  9:17 52.14%
  21.Morgaine Flanigan    Baldwin,NY         27 F     929   46:33.36  9:19 51.97%
  22.Amanda Giordano      Ridgewood,NY       26 F     930   46:34.17  9:19 51.95%
  23.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      41 F     844   48:31.62  9:42 51.62%
  24.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 29 F     764   46:55.08  9:23 51.56%
  25.Dieunane Chapoteau   Goshen,NY          28 F     922   47:16.33  9:27 51.18%
  26.Allison Ross         Garnerville,NY     44 F     862   50:44.36 10:09 50.48%
  27.Tirzah Valerio       Middle Village,NY  43 F     890   50:21.32 10:04 50.45%
  28.Lindsay Walker       Hunitington,NY     32 F     896   48:00.09  9:36 50.45%
  29.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         42 F     826   51:05.12 10:13 49.36%
  30.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   55 F     766   59:17.89 11:52 48.79%