TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2016

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  195 BRIAN NORLING           POINT PLEASA NJ     42   58:57 
    2    2 SEAN FENOFF             HELLERTOWN PA       16 1:00:38 
    3  303 ZACHARY SMITH           PHILADELPHIA PA     28 1:00:43 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2016

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    15   37 JENNIFER CLARK          PHILADELPHIA PA     40 1:06:33 
    2    22   66 ALYSON FREEMAN          ORELAND PA          41 1:08:59 
    3    30  119 MANDY LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        41 1:11:16 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    74 BRANDON GILLET          FORT DIX        NJ  34 M     1:17:26 
    2   186 TIMOTHY WEISER          WEST CHESTER    PA  26 M     1:23:39 
    3    78 MATT GROGAN             NEW BRITAIN     PA  36 M     1:23:43 
    4    42 SEAN CONWAY             WILMINGTON      DE  42 M     1:24:27 
    5    24 KEVIN BROWN             HIGHTSTOWN      NJ  41 M     1:25:45 
    6   205 BRAD COLBECK            FIELDSBORO      NJ  34 M     1:26:42 
    7   192 ALAN YANG               GREAT NECK      NY  50 M     1:30:34 
    8   182 PHILIP VAUGHAN          RIVERSIDE       NJ  35 M     1:31:27 
    9   207 GEORGE ZOOK             READING         PA  33 M     1:32:18 
   10   113 JOSEPH LAUFER           OOLTEWAH        TN  51 M     1:35:06 
   11   127 WILLIAM MCFARLAND       WESTAMPTON      NJ  68 M     1:38:23 
   12    82 TODD HOBBS              YARDLEY         PA  47 M     1:38:25 
   13   187 BRIAN WERTZ             MERCHANTVILL    NJ  43 M     1:41:51 
   14    90 WALTER JOHNSON          BORDENTOWN      NJ  63 M     1:42:54 
   15   151 FREDICK PORTER          FOREST HILLS    NY  39 M     1:42:55 
   16    61 PATRICK FLAHERTY        HORSHAM         PA  35 M     1:44:47 
   17    69 GERALD GALINUS          EGG HARBOR T    NJ  51 M     1:57:38 


     ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   170 SHANON STERRETT         STODDARD        NH  39 F     1:25:24 
    2   103 KATRINA KONNICK         DOYLESTOWN      PA  33 F     1:33:56 
    3    32 SANDRA CARLIN           TOMS RIVER      NJ  45 F     1:36:29 
    4    19 TRACI BOPP              PEQUANNOCK      NJ  44 F     1:46:57 
    5   137 TRICIA MORRIS           HORSHAM         PA  33 F     2:19:52 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    73 TEAM GET 'ER DONE       NORTH ANDOVE    MA 2:23:12 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   194 TEAM KEVIN              BRICK           NJ 1:49:37 
    2    98 TEAM KEVIN STRIVE 2     OCEAN GROVE     NJ 1:59:43 


                    F A M I L Y    T E A M    R E S U L T S

   1.  hw8
          1:02:03 1:11:16 = 2:13:19
           118 BRIAN LOVETT,   119 MANDY LOVETT
   2.  hw7
          1:00:46 1:20:25 = 2:21:11
             1 ROB JONES,    91 LYSA JONES
   3.  hw1
          1:13:50 1:14:49 = 2:28:39
            93 DENETTE KELLOGG,    94 JAY KELLOGG
   4.  hw4
          1:08:43 1:33:35 = 2:42:18
            52 JEFF DIERDORF,    53 MELISSA DIERDORF
   5.  hw2
          1:11:11 1:38:38 = 2:49:49
           110 DOUG LANDAU,   111 MELISSA ANNE LANDAU
   6.  hw5
          1:20:26 1:29:53 = 2:50:19
            50 NICHOLAS DAVIS,    49 ELIZABETH DAVIS
   7.  hw6
          1:28:45 1:54:44 = 3:23:29
           159 JIM RYAN,   160 SUSAN RYAN
   8.  hw3
          1:44:47 2:19:52 = 4:04:39
            61 PATRICK FLAHERTY,   137 TRICIA MORRIS


                TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    94 NICHOLAS GALINUS    13 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:22:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   173 MIKAYLA NINESS      14 SPRING CITY  PA 1:34:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    20 LASZLO VASKO        16 WEST CHESTER PA 1:07:38 
    2    25 JAMES CANUSO        17 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:10:34 
    3    38 WILLIAM SPECTOR     16 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ 1:13:37 
    4    43 CARTER CARUSO       17 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ 1:14:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   254 CAITLIN CARFANO     18 TOMS RIVER   NJ 2:10:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 MICHAEL MCKEON      24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:24 
    2    52 MICHAEL LEWIS       24 JACKSON      NJ 1:15:56 
    3    61 PEDER GILBERT       24 PRINCETON    NJ 1:17:11 
    4    64 HARRISON BETZ       21 WARMINSTER   PA 1:17:35 
    5    68 QUINTON BARTO       24 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:18:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    79 LINDSEY NIGRO       21 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:20:30 
    2   168 CAROLINE WOLFE      22 FLORHAM PARK NJ 1:33:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 MATTHEW BELL        25 MEDFORD      NJ 1:02:10 
    2     8 DAVID BERGER        26 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:03:35 
    3    16 TOM DIRENZO         26 BLACKWOOD    NJ 1:06:36 
    4    18 JASON SHARPE        27 MEDFORD      NJ 1:06:50 
    5    41 ANTHONY KMUSH       26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    91 BRIDGET MCCARRON    25 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:22:27 
    2   107 RAYNA KRATCHMAN     25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:24:28 
    3   181 JENNIFER MORGANTI   29 BRICK        NJ 1:35:07 
    4   186 JILL CARDAMONE      26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:36:22 
    5   231 ALEX LISTON         27 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:47:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 JOHN PALMER         32 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:03:38 
    2    21 JEFF DIERDORF       34 JOINT BASE M NJ 1:08:43 
    3    50 ADAM COOPER         33 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:15:48 
    4    58 DREW KMETZ          33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:39 
    5    63 BRANDON GILLET      34 FORT DIX     NJ 1:17:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 ERICA TIBBETTS      30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:59 
    2    83 BETHANY COLEMAN     34 LEVITTOWN    PA 1:20:54 
    3   148 KRISTIN PINYAN      34 EWING        NJ 1:30:18 
    4   171 MELISSA DIERDORF    34 JOINT BASE M NJ 1:33:35 
    5   172 KATRINA KONNICK     33 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:33:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    14 DAN TROLAND         39 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:05:53 
    2    26 SEAN QUIGLEY        37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:35 
    3    27 DAVID PIETRANGELO   36 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:10:37 
    4    62 MATT BLYE           35 NEW YORK     NY 1:17:19 
    5    65 DARREN PEDERSON     37 MANTUA       NJ 1:17:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   112 SHANON STERRETT     39 STODDARD     NH 1:25:24 
    2   144 ELIZABETH DAVIS     37 MEDIA        PA 1:29:53 
    3   145 EMMELINE RENSHAW    39 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:29:56 
    4   174 JAIME BALINT        38 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:34:08 
    5   217 CHERYL WERTZ        38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:42:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 BRIAN LOVETT        42 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:02:03 
    2    10 JOEY CRAWFORD       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:07 
    3    12 ROB DITOTA          42 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:05:13 
    4    13 JASON KITCHEN       42 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:05:35 
    5    17 CHAD SAFRAN         43 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:06:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   114 CHRISTINE GWITT     40 BLOOMFIELD   NJ 1:25:26 
    2   122 JILL CORRIGAN       44 VERONA       NJ 1:26:07 
    3   124 LEAH CHARLSON       44 MERION STATI PA 1:26:35 
    4   129 KATIE SCRIVNER      43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:27:03 
    5   153 PAULA KOSKO         42 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:30:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 ROB JONES           48 WEST CHESTER PA 1:00:46 
    2    11 RAY BORDOGNA        45 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:38 
    3    19 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   45 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:16 
    4    24 RICKY CHANN         47 ORADELL      NJ 1:10:11 
    5    44 JAY KELLOGG         46 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:14:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    40 DENETTE KELLOGG     45 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:13:50 
    2    49 LESLIE RANDALL      47 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:15:39 
    3    55 MARIA GAASCHE       49 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:16:05 
    4    69 CHRISTIE PATLA      47 ABERDEEN     NJ 1:18:06 
    5    76 JENNIFER LAND       47 WAYNE        PA 1:20:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    33 PETER NOVELLI       50 MALVERN      PA 1:11:51 
    2    35 CARL BOUDAKIAN      54 MARLTON      NJ 1:12:26 
    3    45 RANDY STARK         51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:49 
    4    66 JOHN STOCK          54 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:17:43 
    5    72 JON TROY            50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:18:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    77 LYSA JONES          53 WEST CHESTER PA 1:20:25 
    2    84 KRIS TOOMEY         50 ZIONSVILLE   PA 1:21:04 
    3    88 ANDREA NEAL         50 FREDERICK    MD 1:21:41 
    4   102 PATRICIA THOMPSON   51 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:23:49 
    5   131 CHRISTINE MADDEN    52 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:27:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    23 IRA MEYERS          56 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:09:31 
    2    29 DOUG LANDAU         56 HERNDON      VA 1:11:11 
    3    39 SIMON VARLEY        56 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:13:49 
    4    57 JIM SHERRY          59 WAYNE        PA 1:16:39 
    5    98 JOHN GIORDANO       56 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:23:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    97 CARIN COHEN         56 VOORHEES     NJ 1:23:25 
    2   154 KATE GALINUS        59 LANSDALE     PA 1:30:55 
    3   193 LYNN BEZPALKO       56 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:37:52 
    4   234 DONNA RUBERTI       58 CLAYTON      NJ 1:48:00 
    5   236 DEBORAH AIKEN       58 WASHINGTON   DC 1:48:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    46 STEVE MONTGOMERY    61 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:15:00 
    2    59 MICKEY SYROP        60 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:16:43 
    3   103 JOHN FOSTER         63 CARLISLE     PA 1:23:52 
    4   130 PAUL MCCAVITT       61 SUFFERN      NY 1:27:17 
    5   149 EDWARD MARION       60 PARLIN       NJ 1:30:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   163 CHARLENE ELLESTAD   61 HAVRE DE GRA MD 1:32:03 
    2   167 JUDITH HUDSON       62 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:32:30 
    3   228 LYNN SCHULKE        62 TRENTON      NJ 1:46:08 
    4   243 GAIL WARSHAW        61 DEMAREST     NJ 1:53:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   196 WILLIAM MCFARLAND   68 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:38:23 
    2   210 KEVIN CURRY         66 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:41:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   113 RUTH KING           65 AMBLER       PA 1:25:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   176 HEYSOON LEE         72 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:34:29 
    2   257 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  71 MARGATE CITY NJ 2:23:34 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY  9, 2016

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN NORLING       POINT PLEASA NJ 42 M      195   14  6:13  1:28    7  0:42    1   32:33  27.6    8  0:33    5   18:59  6:08   58:57 
    2 SEAN FENOFF         HELLERTOWN PA   16 M        2    4  5:33  1:19   12  0:45    2   33:33  26.8    6  0:31   15   20:19  6:33 1:00:38 
    3 ZACHARY SMITH       PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      303   17  6:22  1:30    1  0:36    5   35:21  25.5   17  0:38    2   17:48  5:45 1:00:43 
    4 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 48 M        1    9  5:50  1:23    4  0:40    3   34:13  26.3    3  0:29   11   19:37  6:20 1:00:46 
    5 MICHAEL MCKEON      PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      128    2  5:26  1:17   18  0:50    7   36:06  24.9    9  0:33    4   18:32  5:59 1:01:24 
    6 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    42 M      118    1  4:48  1:08    2  0:37    9   36:28  24.7    5  0:30   12   19:42  6:22 1:02:03 
    7 MATTHEW BELL        MEDFORD NJ      25 M       14   23  6:34  1:33    8  0:42   16   37:42  23.9   13  0:37    1   16:36  5:22 1:02:10 
    8 DAVID BERGER        CHERRY HILL NJ  26 M       15    3  5:27  1:17   23  0:52   13   37:17  24.1   12  0:37    8   19:23  6:16 1:03:35 
    9 JOHN PALMER         HOBOKEN NJ      32 M      147   40  6:50  1:37   59  1:20    4   34:59  25.7   61  0:54    9   19:36  6:20 1:03:38 
   10 JOEY CRAWFORD       PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M       47    5  5:34  1:19   38  1:07    6   35:49  25.1   38  0:48   20   20:52  6:44 1:04:07 
   11 RAY BORDOGNA        PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M       20   30  6:40  1:34   46  1:13   10   36:34  24.6   56  0:53    7   19:21  6:15 1:04:38 
   12 ROB DITOTA          MANALAPAN NJ    42 M      315   44  6:53  1:38   45  1:13   12   36:41  24.5   18  0:38   13   19:50  6:24 1:05:13 
   13 JASON KITCHEN       GLEN MILLS PA   42 M      100   19  6:29  1:32   25  0:56    8   36:08  24.9   19  0:38   24   21:26  6:55 1:05:35 
   14 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 39 M      178  115  8:36  2:02   19  0:50   11   36:38  24.6   40  0:49    6   19:02  6:09 1:05:53 
   15 JENNIFER CLARK      PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F       37   20  6:30  1:32   10  0:45   15   37:35  23.9   16  0:37   21   21:08  6:49 1:06:33 
   16 TOM DIRENZO         BLACKWOOD NJ    26 M       56   11  6:06  1:27   48  1:14   20   38:10  23.6    7  0:32   17   20:35  6:39 1:06:36 
   17 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ     43 M      199   22  6:31  1:32   22  0:52   21   38:12  23.6   30  0:44   16   20:24  6:35 1:06:41 
   18 JASON SHARPE        MEDFORD NJ      27 M      164   16  6:17  1:29    6  0:40   19   37:56  23.7   15  0:37   22   21:21  6:54 1:06:50 
   19 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M      309   52  7:11  1:42   20  0:51   17   37:46  23.8   39  0:49   18   20:42  6:41 1:07:16 
   20 LASZLO VASKO        WEST CHESTER PA 16 M      181    6  5:39  1:20   47  1:13   33   40:12  22.4   73  0:59   10   19:36  6:20 1:07:38 
   21 JEFF DIERDORF       JOINT BASE M NJ 34 M       52   28  6:38  1:34   31  1:02   39   40:42  22.1    4  0:29   14   19:55  6:26 1:08:43 
   22 ALYSON FREEMAN      ORELAND PA      41 F       66   13  6:12  1:28   15  0:48   18   37:46  23.8   29  0:44   46   23:31  7:35 1:08:59 
   23 IRA MEYERS          HUNTINGDON V PA 56 M      131   48  7:07  1:41   57  1:19   14   37:26  24.0   66  0:56   36   22:45  7:21 1:09:31 
   24 RICKY CHANN         ORADELL NJ      47 M      212   68  7:34  1:47   50  1:15   26   39:10  23.0   44  0:49   23   21:25  6:55 1:10:11 
   25 JAMES CANUSO        SPRINGFIELD PA  17 M       28   35  6:41  1:35   13  0:46   38   40:41  22.1   35  0:47   27   21:40  7:00 1:10:34 
   26 SEAN QUIGLEY        PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      152   45  7:04  1:40   37  1:07  205 1:51:39   8.1              34   22:41  7:20 1:10:35 
   27 DAVID PIETRANGELO   HOBOKEN NJ      36 M      149   27  6:38  1:34   35  1:05   35   40:31  22.2   55  0:52   25   21:33  6:57 1:10:37 
   28 DOUG LANDAU         HERNDON VA      56 M      110   66  7:32  1:47    9  0:44   29   39:36  22.7   14  0:37   35   22:44  7:20 1:11:11 
   29 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    41 F      119    8  5:48  1:22   17  0:49   22   38:22  23.5   20  0:39   78   25:39  8:17 1:11:16 
   30 PETER NOVELLI       MALVERN PA      50 M      145   15  6:17  1:29   28  1:00   23   38:53  23.1   45  0:49   66   24:54  8:02 1:11:51 
   31 KAREEM AFZAL        NORTH WALES PA  41 M      197   74  7:44  1:50   16  0:48   28   39:33  22.8   50  0:51   45   23:27  7:34 1:12:22 
   32 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ      54 M       21   72  7:41  1:49   26  0:57   25   39:09  23.0   27  0:43   50   23:58  7:44 1:12:26 
   33 ROBIN VERLINDE      PRINCETON NJ    43 M      183   99  8:14  1:57  109  1:48   30   39:36  22.7  122  1:22   26   21:33  6:57 1:12:32 
   34 JEFF ANLAUF         NEW BRITAIN PA  41 M        7   33  6:41  1:35   75  1:32   36   40:32  22.2   65  0:56   41   23:15  7:30 1:12:53 
   35 WILLIAM SPECTOR     ENGLISHTOWN NJ  16 M      167   82  7:52  1:51  173  3:04   66   43:39  20.6   10  0:35    3   18:29  5:58 1:13:37 
   36 SIMON VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA   56 M      180   70  7:36  1:48   29  1:00   37   40:32  22.2   31  0:44   51   23:59  7:45 1:13:49 
   37 DENETTE KELLOGG     POTTSTOWN PA    45 F       93   62  7:24  1:45   40  1:10   42   41:01  21.9   51  0:51   44   23:25  7:34 1:13:50 
   38 ANTHONY KMUSH       PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      102   69  7:35  1:47   34  1:02   45   41:16  21.8   25  0:43   43   23:17  7:31 1:13:51 
   39 CARTER CARUSO       ENGLISHTOWN NJ  17 M      249   59  7:21  1:44   66  1:24   73   44:38  20.2   11  0:36   19   20:43  6:41 1:14:40 
   40 JAY KELLOGG         POTTSTOWN PA    46 M       94   94  8:05  1:55   52  1:16   44   41:12  21.8   24  0:42   49   23:35  7:37 1:14:49 
   41 RANDY STARK         PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M      200   65  7:30  1:46  118  1:55   41   41:01  21.9   96  1:12   40   23:13  7:30 1:14:49 
   42 STEVE MONTGOMERY    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 61 M      133   49  7:08  1:41   82  1:34   24   39:04  23.0   94  1:09   87   26:07  8:26 1:15:00 
   43 KARL KOOVITS        TOMS RIVER NJ   44 M      217   24  6:36  1:33   78  1:33   46   41:28  21.7  107  1:15   56   24:18  7:51 1:15:08 
   44 LESLIE RANDALL      ROYERSFORD PA   47 F      153   36  6:44  1:35   33  1:02   51   42:08  21.4   26  0:43   70   25:04  8:06 1:15:39 
   45 ADAM COOPER         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 33 M      311  125  8:47  2:04  110  1:49   32   40:06  22.4  136  1:33   48   23:35  7:37 1:15:48 
   46 MICHAEL LEWIS       JACKSON NJ      24 M      116   43  6:53  1:38   65  1:23   82   45:15  19.9    2  0:27   30   22:00  7:06 1:15:56 
   47 ERICA TIBBETTS      PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      175   76  7:46  1:50   91  1:40   55   42:30  21.2   41  0:49   42   23:17  7:31 1:15:59 
   48 MARIA GAASCHE       NORRISTOWN PA   49 F       68  139  9:08  2:09    5  0:40   27   39:23  22.9   32  0:44   88   26:12  8:28 1:16:05 
   49 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA        59 M      165   83  7:53  1:52  104  1:47   34   40:21  22.3  105  1:14   75   25:25  8:12 1:16:39 
   50 DREW KMETZ          PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      101   96  8:09  1:55  101  1:46   43   41:06  21.9  106  1:15   58   24:26  7:53 1:16:39 
   51 MICKEY SYROP        SPRINGFIELD NJ  60 M      208   39  6:47  1:36   24  0:53   40   40:43  22.1   57  0:53  106   27:29  8:52 1:16:43 
   52 PEDER GILBERT       PRINCETON NJ    24 M      306   61  7:23  1:45   49  1:14   64   43:36  20.6   28  0:43   55   24:17  7:50 1:17:11 
   53 MATT BLYE           NEW YORK NY     35 M       18   50  7:08  1:41  120  1:56   59   42:50  21.0   71  0:57   59   24:29  7:54 1:17:19 
   54 BRANDON GILLET      FORT DIX NJ     34 M c     74   90  8:00  1:53   56  1:18   52   42:29  21.2   33  0:45   67   24:56  8:03 1:17:26 
   55 HARRISON BETZ       WARMINSTER PA   21 M       16   53  7:12  1:42  131  2:05   56   42:35  21.1   68  0:57   63   24:48  8:00 1:17:35 
   56 DARREN PEDERSON     MANTUA NJ       37 M      304   42  6:52  1:37   96  1:43   54   42:30  21.2   52  0:52   82   25:46  8:19 1:17:41 
   57 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 54 M      203   10  5:52  1:23   30  1:01   57   42:35  21.1   54  0:52  104   27:24  8:51 1:17:43 
   58 QUINTON BARTO       HAINESPORT NJ   24 M       12   98  8:11  1:56  119  1:55   72   44:37  20.2   67  0:56   32   22:24  7:14 1:18:02 
   59 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ     47 F      317   64  7:27  1:46   53  1:16   80   45:11  19.9   88  1:06   39   23:08  7:28 1:18:06 
   60 WILL BRENNAN        YARDLEY PA      21 M       22   29  6:39  1:34   14  0:48   67   44:05  20.4   84  1:03   80   25:43  8:18 1:18:16 
   61 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M      179   71  7:39  1:48   97  1:43   31   39:43  22.7  140  1:35  114   27:57  9:01 1:18:34 
   62 NIGEL WYNTER        MOORESTOWN NJ   46 M      191   51  7:08  1:41    3  0:37   83   45:17  19.9   87  1:04   73   25:20  8:11 1:19:24 
   63 GUIDO JARAMILLO     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      216   84  7:54  1:52   86  1:37   47   41:32  21.7   62  0:55  107   27:32  8:53 1:19:27 
   64 JENNIFER LAND       WAYNE PA        47 F      109   58  7:18  1:43  103  1:46   63   43:26  20.7  104  1:14   92   26:22  8:31 1:20:05 
   65 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 53 F       91   79  7:49  1:51   44  1:13   49   41:44  21.6   98  1:12  121   28:29  9:12 1:20:25 
   66 NICHOLAS DAVIS      MEDIA PA        37 M       50  142  9:13  2:10  135  2:13   89   45:47  19.7   95  1:12   31   22:04  7:07 1:20:26 
   67 LINDSEY NIGRO       MOORESTOWN NJ   21 F      144   21  6:31  1:32   94  1:42  122   48:47  18.4   23  0:42   37   22:50  7:22 1:20:30 
   68 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 53 M      168   12  6:10  1:28   43  1:12   58   42:41  21.1   22  0:41  146   30:06  9:43 1:20:49 
   69 PETER BROUSSEAU     FAIRLESS HIL PA 31 M       23   92  8:02  1:54   73  1:30   77   45:00  20.0   53  0:52   77   25:28  8:13 1:20:50 
   70 BETHANY COLEMAN     LEVITTOWN PA    34 F       39  130  8:53  2:06   70  1:30   60   43:04  20.9   72  0:58   93   26:31  8:34 1:20:54 
   71 KRIS TOOMEY         ZIONSVILLE PA   50 F      176   32  6:40  1:35   71  1:30   61   43:14  20.8  120  1:22  118   28:20  9:09 1:21:04 
   72 MICHAEL MURRAY      HOBOKEN NJ      37 M      139   47  7:07  1:41   72  1:30  102   47:13  19.1   81  1:01   64   24:51  8:01 1:21:39 
   73 KEVIN MULHERIN      TURNERSVILLE NJ 42 M      198   67  7:33  1:47   80  1:33  104   47:14  19.1  110  1:17   52   24:04  7:46 1:21:39 
   74 THOMAS MANN         HAZLET NJ       33 M      121   73  7:42  1:49   63  1:22   68   44:11  20.4  112  1:18   98   27:10  8:46 1:21:40 
   75 ANDREA NEAL         FREDERICK MD    50 F      141  145  9:16  2:11   77  1:33   74   44:47  20.1  103  1:14   65   24:53  8:02 1:21:41 
   76 PENTTI FORSMAN      HAMMONTON NJ    49 M       63  113  8:34  2:01  130  2:02   92   45:54  19.6  109  1:16   62   24:42  7:58 1:22:26 
   77 BRIDGET MCCARRON    COLLEGEVILLE PA 25 F      125  109  8:27  2:00   55  1:18  124   48:52  18.4   36  0:48   38   23:03  7:27 1:22:27 
   78 KEVIN MCCANN        WEST CHESTER PA 25 M      124   75  7:45  1:50   41  1:11  145   50:49  17.7   90  1:06   28   21:46  7:02 1:22:35 
   79 NICHOLAS GALINUS    EGG HARBOR T NJ 13 M       71  156  9:26  2:13   84  1:35   65   43:36  20.6   42  0:49  103   27:23  8:50 1:22:47 
   80 NIMROD SHEINBERG    IRVINGTON NY    40 M      213   93  8:03  1:54  134  2:13   90   45:51  19.6   83  1:02   83   25:48  8:20 1:22:55 
   81 CARIN COHEN         VOORHEES NJ     56 F       38   46  7:05  1:40   39  1:08  103   47:14  19.1   80  1:01   96   26:59  8:43 1:23:25 
   82 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 56 M      214                                                                              1:23:25 
   83 ERIC LYONS          HAINESPORT NJ   25 M      219   63  7:27  1:46  168  2:51   94   46:04  19.5  137  1:33   79   25:40  8:17 1:23:33 
   84 TIMOTHY WEISER      WEST CHESTER PA 26 M c    186   55  7:15  1:43   27  0:59   91   45:51  19.6   47  0:50  127   28:46  9:17 1:23:39 
   85 MATT GROGAN         NEW BRITAIN PA  36 M c     78   31  6:40  1:35  124  2:00   53   42:29  21.2  113  1:18  156   31:18 10:06 1:23:43 
   86 PATRICIA THOMPSON   HIGHTSTOWN NJ   51 F      174  100  8:15  1:57   11  0:45   70   44:15  20.3   85  1:03  141   29:33  9:32 1:23:49 
   87 JOHN FOSTER         CARLISLE PA     63 M       64   78  7:48  1:50   79  1:33   84   45:19  19.9  117  1:21  113   27:53  9:00 1:23:52 
   88 STEPHEN NA          GREAT NECK NY   48 M      140  157  9:26  2:14  193  4:09   62   43:18  20.8  197  2:57   53   24:13  7:49 1:24:01 
   89 RYAN GILLIGAN       TRENTON NJ      27 M       75  121  8:42  2:03  179  3:09   97   46:40  19.3  100  1:13   61   24:31  7:55 1:24:14 
   90 SEAN CONWAY         WILMINGTON DE   42 M c     42  120  8:39  2:03   83  1:34   71   44:24  20.3  102  1:14  123   28:38  9:14 1:24:27 
   91 RAYNA KRATCHMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      107   95  8:08  1:55  125  2:01  131   49:36  18.1   99  1:13   47   23:32  7:36 1:24:28 
   92 LUCAS YOUNG         FREEHOLD NJ     45 M      210  127  8:48  2:05  186  3:29   79   45:08  19.9  163  1:54   72   25:19  8:10 1:24:35 
   93 ANDY CASTRO         MORRISVILLE PA  31 M       33  101  8:16  1:57  140  2:16   78   45:03  20.0  176  2:06   99   27:10  8:46 1:24:50 
   94 PATRICK FLANNERY    EASTAMPTON NJ   54 M       62   54  7:13  1:42  115  1:54   87   45:35  19.7   37  0:48  140   29:30  9:31 1:24:58 
   95 SHANON STERRETT     STODDARD NH     39 F a    170  174  9:59  2:21  136  2:14   88   45:45  19.7  126  1:26   84   26:02  8:24 1:25:24 
   96 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       65 F       99  105  8:21  1:58  117  1:55   86   45:34  19.8  138  1:33  116   28:04  9:04 1:25:25 
   97 CHRISTINE GWITT     BLOOMFIELD NJ   40 F       79  119  8:39  2:02   62  1:22  137   50:17  17.9  192  2:31   33   22:40  7:19 1:25:26 
   98 DIANE HAUSER        MALVERN PA      46 F      308  124  8:47  2:04   93  1:42   93   46:02  19.6  116  1:21  109   27:38  8:55 1:25:28 
   99 JOHN CORRADO        PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M       45   81  7:51  1:51   51  1:16  139   50:22  17.9   48  0:50   76   25:28  8:13 1:25:44 
  100 KEVIN BROWN         HIGHTSTOWN NJ   41 M c     24  133  8:56  2:06   60  1:20   69   44:15  20.3  111  1:17  145   29:59  9:41 1:25:45 
  101 JOHN SANTANGELO     ABINGTON PA     23 M      161   34  6:41  1:35   67  1:25  142   50:37  17.8   59  0:53   91   26:18  8:29 1:25:52 
  102 TOM MOODY           JACKSON NJ      49 M      134  117  8:37  2:02  114  1:54  108   47:40  18.9  133  1:29   90   26:15  8:28 1:25:52 
  103 GIUSEPPE MORISI     SOMERSET NJ     56 M      136  177 10:02  2:22  154  2:33   75   44:51  20.1  131  1:29  100   27:11  8:46 1:26:03 
  104 JAMES MCCABE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 54 M      202   56  7:15  1:43   69  1:26  100   47:06  19.1  129  1:27  131   28:52  9:19 1:26:05 
  105 JILL CORRIGAN       VERONA NJ       44 F       46  136  9:00  2:08   42  1:11  120   48:39  18.5  101  1:14   85   26:04  8:25 1:26:07 
  106 STEWART HAWKINS     MEDFORD NJ      30 M       81   88  7:58  1:53  203  5:12   50   41:56  21.5  153  1:47  138   29:24  9:29 1:26:16 
  107 LEAH CHARLSON       MERION STATI PA 44 F       34  126  8:48  2:05   81  1:33  106   47:37  18.9  118  1:21  102   27:18  8:49 1:26:35 
  108 BRAD COLBECK        FIELDSBORO NJ   34 M c    205   87  7:58  1:53   90  1:40   76   44:55  20.0  128  1:26  153   30:46  9:56 1:26:42 
  109 WALTER KOSENSKI     LAVALLETTE NJ   27 M      312   37  6:45  1:36   85  1:36  112   48:02  18.7  149  1:42  130   28:51  9:19 1:26:54 
  110 KATIE SCRIVNER      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F      163  128  8:49  2:05  169  2:53  132   49:38  18.1   43  0:49   68   24:56  8:03 1:27:03 
  111 PAUL MCCAVITT       SUFFERN NY      61 M      126   91  8:02  1:54  152  2:30                                134   29:19  9:28 1:27:17 

  112 CHRISTINE MADDEN    BAYVILLE NJ     52 F      206  102  8:18  1:57   61  1:20  114   48:12  18.7  115  1:20  120   28:24  9:10 1:27:33 
  113 IAN GENDREAU        BIRDSBORO PA    43 M       72   97  8:10  1:56   87  1:37  160   52:43  17.1   63  0:55   57   24:23  7:52 1:27:47 
  114 CAROLYN JONIAK      YARDLEY PA      47 F       92  135  8:56  2:07  100  1:44  113   48:10  18.7   97  1:12  122   28:32  9:13 1:28:32 
  115 MAX CAMMARATA       MULLICA HILL NJ 46 M      305                                                                              1:28:35 
  116 JIM RYAN            NORRISTOWN PA   51 M      159  108  8:26  2:00  199  4:39  105   47:24  19.0  174  2:05   89   26:13  8:28 1:28:45 
  117 BRANDON BRZEZINSKI  EASTON PA       24 M       26   60  7:22  1:44  206  8:46  117   48:28  18.6  185  2:21   29   21:54  7:04 1:28:48 
  118 JEFFREY REED        LAWRENCE TOW NJ 55 M      154  168  9:54  2:20  178  3:09   81   45:12  19.9  173  2:05  124   28:40  9:15 1:28:58 
  119 JOSEPH CANUSO       SPRINGFIELD PA  53 M       29  123  8:46  2:04   68  1:26  115   48:26  18.6   91  1:07  136   29:21  9:28 1:29:05 
  120 MATTHEW COLLINS     ASBURY PARK NJ  45 M       40   89  7:58  1:53   98  1:43  135   49:49  18.1  164  1:55  112   27:53  9:00 1:29:17 
  121 RICHARD AVERY       PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M        9  183 10:27  2:28   88  1:38  119   48:31  18.6  170  2:04   95   26:40  8:37 1:29:18 
  122 JARED SMITH         PRINCETON NJ    47 M      166  137  9:02  2:08   74  1:31  141   50:28  17.8   93  1:09  108   27:33  8:53 1:29:40 
  123 ELIZABETH DAVIS     MEDIA PA        37 F       49  110  8:29  2:00  155  2:33  156   51:48  17.4  119  1:21   81   25:44  8:18 1:29:53 
  124 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 39 F      155   41  6:52  1:37   64  1:22  166   53:21  16.9   64  0:55  105   27:28  8:52 1:29:56 
  125 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     46 F      122  185 10:29  2:28   58  1:20   95   46:09  19.5   77  1:00  155   31:09 10:03 1:30:04 
  126 MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      156  152  9:25  2:13  106  1:48  162   53:01  17.0   58  0:53   69   25:03  8:05 1:30:06 
  127 KRISTIN PINYAN      EWING NJ        34 F      150   18  6:27  1:31  127  2:02  133   49:40  18.1  108  1:15  154   30:57  9:59 1:30:18 
  128 EDWARD MARION       PARLIN NJ       60 M      201  164  9:39  2:17  122  1:59   98   46:44  19.3  130  1:28  151   30:36  9:53 1:30:23 
  129 MATTHEW ELLIO WILSO SICKLERVILLE NJ 32 M      189  116  8:36  2:02  121  1:58  110   47:48  18.8  134  1:30  149   30:33  9:52 1:30:24 
  130 BRIAN TALERICO      FAIRLESS HIL PA 55 M      171   25  6:36  1:34  163  2:44  101   47:08  19.1  155  1:49  161   32:10 10:23 1:30:25 
  131 ALAN YANG           GREAT NECK NY   50 M c    192  169  9:55  2:20  204  6:07   85   45:28  19.8  193  2:33   94   26:32  8:34 1:30:34 
  132 PAULA KOSKO         TABERNACLE NJ   42 F      105  107  8:24  1:59  116  1:54  157   51:49  17.4   78  1:00  111   27:46  8:58 1:30:51 
  133 KATE GALINUS        LANSDALE PA     59 F       70  134  8:56  2:06   54  1:17  118   48:29  18.6   49  0:50  158   31:25 10:08 1:30:55 
  134 TAMMY DEROVIRA      BRANCHBURG NJ   41 F       51  149  9:22  2:13  128  2:02  127   49:10  18.3  127  1:26  135   29:21  9:28 1:31:19 
  135 PHILIP VAUGHAN      RIVERSIDE NJ    35 M c    182  195 11:05  2:37  191  4:04   48   41:38  21.6  179  2:09  166   32:33 10:30 1:31:27 
  136 PEG MACDONALD       DOYLESTOWN PA   53 F      120  146  9:20  2:12  102  1:46  129   49:11  18.3  114  1:20  144   29:56  9:40 1:31:30 
  137 CHARLENE ELLESTAD   HAVRE DE GRA MD 61 F       58   86  7:57  1:53   76  1:32   99   46:57  19.2  159  1:52  173   33:47 10:54 1:32:03 
  138 GEORGE ZOOK         READING PA      33 M c    207  170  9:56  2:21  149  2:26  134   49:48  18.1   82  1:02  133   29:08  9:24 1:32:18 
  139 SPENCER RAND        WYNNEWOOD PA    55 M      196  192 10:59  2:35  183  3:27  144   50:49  17.7   76  0:59   86   26:06  8:26 1:32:18 
  140 JUDITH HUDSON       WESTFIELD NJ    62 F       87  138  9:06  2:09  105  1:47  158   51:57  17.3  150  1:43  115   27:59  9:02 1:32:30 
  141 CAROLINE WOLFE      FLORHAM PARK NJ 22 F      220                              202 1:24:39  10.6              60   24:30  7:54 1:33:09 
  142 ROBERTO VIEIRA      TRENTON NJ      45 M      184  103  8:18  1:58  166  2:50  146   50:52  17.7  188  2:25  128   28:47  9:17 1:33:10 
  143 GERRY COONEY        SPRING LAKE NJ  52 M       43  165  9:40  2:17  157  2:35  177   55:14  16.3  162  1:53   54   24:14  7:49 1:33:35 
  144 MELISSA DIERDORF    JOINT BASE M NJ 34 F       53  178 10:05  2:23  112  1:52  116   48:26  18.6   79  1:00  164   32:13 10:24 1:33:35 
  145 KATRINA KONNICK     DOYLESTOWN PA   33 F a    103  180 10:21  2:26  153  2:32  143   50:48  17.7   60  0:54  137   29:24  9:29 1:33:56 
  146 MIKAYLA NINESS      SPRING CITY PA  14 F      209    7  5:45  1:22   36  1:07  191   59:03  15.2   74  0:59  101   27:11  8:47 1:34:02 
  147 JAIME BALINT        BRANCHBURG NJ   38 F       11  122  8:45  2:04  133  2:12  147   51:02  17.6  152  1:44  148   30:26  9:49 1:34:08 
  148 ROBERT REALE        PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      218  175 10:00  2:21  126  2:01  130   49:17  18.3  184  2:20  150   30:33  9:52 1:34:10 
  149 HEYSOON LEE         MORRISTOWN NJ   72 F      114  179 10:20  2:26  111  1:52  126   49:06  18.3   70  0:57  165   32:16 10:25 1:34:29 
  150 NOAH CHARLSON       MERION STATI PA 45 M       35  153  9:25  2:13  161  2:42  138   50:18  17.9  169  2:01  147   30:23  9:48 1:34:47 
  151 MICHAEL HOLTON      DOYLESTOWN PA   36 M       84  154  9:25  2:13  190  3:38  151   51:30  17.5   92  1:07  132   29:08  9:24 1:34:48 
  152 JOSEPH LAUFER       OOLTEWAH TN     51 M c    113  143  9:14  2:11  158  2:36  121   48:39  18.5  189  2:29  162   32:10 10:23 1:35:06 
  153 JENNIFER MORGANTI   BRICK NJ        29 F      135  129  8:51  2:05  137  2:14  109   47:45  18.8  125  1:26  179   34:53 11:16 1:35:07 
  154 KALEE IACOANGELI    YARDLEY PA      32 F       88  173  9:58  2:21   89  1:39  174   54:50  16.4  144  1:38   97   27:03  8:44 1:35:07 
  155 CHRISTOPHER ALDRICH BATON ROUGE LA  22 M      215   57  7:18  1:43  113  1:53  193   59:43  15.1   69  0:57   74   25:23  8:12 1:35:12 
  156 MICHAEL LEWIS       BRICK NJ        54 M      115  118  8:38  2:02  108  1:48  149   51:20  17.5   46  0:50  167   32:44 10:34 1:35:18 
  157 JILL CARDAMONE      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       30  161  9:35  2:16  123  1:59  186   57:33  15.6  180  2:13   71   25:05  8:06 1:36:22 
  158 SANDRA CARLIN       TOMS RIVER NJ   45 F a     32  148  9:22  2:13  148  2:24  107   47:37  18.9  178  2:08  180   34:59 11:17 1:36:29 
  159 FABRIZIO MUNOZ      OCEANPORT NJ    52 M      138  162  9:37  2:16  184  3:27  140   50:26  17.8   89  1:06  160   32:07 10:22 1:36:40 
  160 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    50 M      173  200 11:58  2:49  160  2:42  154   51:42  17.4  145  1:39  125   28:45  9:17 1:36:44 
  161 AIMEE BELGARD       EDGEWATER PA NJ 42 F       13  196 11:11  2:38  165  2:47  159   52:23  17.2  171  2:04  126   28:46  9:17 1:37:09 
  162 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 56 F       17   38  6:45  1:36  139  2:15  163   53:03  17.0  146  1:40  175   34:10 11:02 1:37:52 
  163 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   61 M      148  182 10:23  2:27  150  2:28  125   49:05  18.3  139  1:34  177   34:28 11:07 1:37:56 
  164 WILLIAM MCFARLAND   WESTAMPTON NJ   68 M c    127  167  9:49  2:19  176  3:07  172   54:29  16.5  132  1:29  139   29:30  9:31 1:38:23 
  165 TODD HOBBS          YARDLEY PA      47 M c     82  166  9:44  2:18  142  2:19  111   48:00  18.8  175  2:06  185   36:18 11:43 1:38:25 
  166 MELISSA ANNE LANDAU OAK HILL VA     53 F      111  181 10:22  2:27   95  1:42  153   51:35  17.4  166  1:58  168   33:02 10:40 1:38:38 
  167 JENNIFER WOLFE      AABINGTON PA    46 F      190  106  8:21  1:58   99  1:44  164   53:13  16.9  151  1:43  172   33:46 10:54 1:38:46 
  168 JILL FREYMULLER     CHALFONT PA     52 F       67  151  9:23  2:13  146  2:23  161   52:50  17.0  168  2:01  163   32:13 10:24 1:38:48 
  169 JESSICA MCQUILLAN   CHALFONT PA     42 F      129  155  9:25  2:13  147  2:24  123   48:49  18.4  167  1:59  187   36:28 11:46 1:39:04 
  170 JANINE TARAPCHAK    LANGHORNE PA    49 F      172  189 10:52  2:34  177  3:08  176   55:10  16.3  142  1:36  143   29:47  9:37 1:40:32 
  171 CARL STAICO         DREXEL HILL PA  54 M      169  199 11:49  2:47  195  4:24  167   53:24  16.9  194  2:37  119   28:21  9:09 1:40:34 
  172 NICHOLAS MCCOLLOUGH PENVILLE NJ     21 M      313  193 11:02  2:36  167  2:50  185   57:20  15.7   86  1:03  129   28:49  9:18 1:41:03 
  173 KEVIN CURRY         POINT PLEASA NJ 66 M       48  150  9:23  2:13  180  3:13  203 1:29:57  10.0             157   31:20 10:07 1:41:27 
  174 WILLIAM HORNER      HAMILTON SQU NJ 51 M       85  202 12:26  2:56  187  3:31  182   56:07  16.0  157  1:51  110   27:45  8:58 1:41:39 
  175 MAUREEN EMMONS      BEVERLY NJ      52 F       59   80  7:50  1:51  174  3:05  184   57:06  15.8  160  1:52  159   31:49 10:16 1:41:41 
  176 BRIAN WERTZ         MERCHANTVILL NJ 43 M c    187  140  9:09  2:09  171  3:02  152   51:35  17.4  135  1:30  189   36:38 11:49 1:41:51 
  177 HILARY BUTERA       LAWRENCEVILL NJ 53 F       27  159  9:29  2:14  145  2:22  165   53:21  16.9  172  2:05  178   34:44 11:13 1:41:58 
  178 MICHAEL KELLY       SEA GIRT NJ     43 M       95  144  9:16  2:11  144  2:22  189   58:53  15.3  161  1:52  142   29:46  9:36 1:42:07 
  179 CHERYL WERTZ        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      188  132  8:55  2:06  162  2:44  180   55:56  16.1  154  1:48  170   33:23 10:46 1:42:44 
  180 WALTER JOHNSON      BORDENTOWN NJ   63 M c     90  141  9:09  2:10  159  2:37  128   49:10  18.3  165  1:55  198   40:05 12:56 1:42:54 
  181 FREDICK PORTER      FOREST HILLS NY 39 M c    151  147  9:20  2:12  197  4:36  150   51:23  17.5  148  1:40  183   35:58 11:36 1:42:55 
  182 DIANE HOWE          MAGNOLIA NJ     48 F       86  203 13:26  3:10  143  2:20  136   49:59  18.0  177  2:08  181   35:06 11:20 1:42:59 
  183 PATRICK FLAHERTY    HORSHAM PA      35 M c     61  111  8:30  2:00  170  3:01  169   53:50  16.7  195  2:42  192   36:46 11:52 1:44:47 
  184 AUGUST LANKFORD     WILMINGTON DE   40 M      112  160  9:30  2:15  201  4:50  196 1:00:56  14.8  123  1:24  117   28:12  9:06 1:44:51 
  185 LYNN SCHULKE        TRENTON NJ      62 F      162  187 10:47  2:33  107  1:48  173   54:33  16.5  190  2:29  188   36:34 11:48 1:46:08 
  186 ED KUEHNLE          OCEAN CITY NJ   62 M      108  131  8:55  2:06  189  3:37  190   58:56  15.3  141  1:35  171   33:25 10:47 1:46:27 
  187 TRACI BOPP          PEQUANNOCK NJ   44 F a     19  172  9:58  2:21  141  2:17  155   51:44  17.4  199  3:18  197   39:43 12:49 1:46:57 
  188 ALEX LISTON         VINCENTOWN NJ   27 F      117  112  8:33  2:01  132  2:06  195 1:00:55  14.8  124  1:25  174   34:07 11:01 1:47:03 
  189 SEAN KENNEDY        WEST CHESTER PA 54 M       96  163  9:38  2:16  175  3:05  188   58:01  15.5   75  0:59  182   35:35 11:29 1:47:17 
  190 DONNA RUBERTI       CLAYTON NJ      58 F      157  184 10:28  2:28  194  4:15  178   55:17  16.3  143  1:37  186   36:24 11:45 1:48:00 
  191 DEBORAH AIKEN       WASHINGTON DC   58 F        6  188 10:48  2:33  188  3:35  183   57:04  15.8  121  1:22  184   36:01 11:37 1:48:47 
  192 TEAM KEVIN          BRICK NJ        50 F      194  158  9:27  2:14  202  4:54  187   57:53  15.5   21  0:41  191   36:43 11:51 1:49:37 
  193 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ      49 F       76  114  8:34  2:01  182  3:18  168   53:29  16.8  196  2:51  201   41:50 13:30 1:49:59 
  194 JUSTIN JEGANATHAN   EDISON NJ       39 M       89  205 16:44  3:57  156  2:33  194   59:46  15.1  156  1:51  152   30:37  9:53 1:51:30 
  195 STEPHANIE SHEEHAN   HAMMONTON NJ    28 F      211  197 11:23  2:41  164  2:47  175   55:05  16.3  181  2:13  200   40:31 13:04 1:51:56 
  196 GAIL WARSHAW        DEMAREST NJ     61 F      185  194 11:03  2:36  185  3:28  179   55:47  16.1  191  2:29  199   40:17 13:00 1:53:02 
  197 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    WESTFIELD NJ    64 M      132  190 10:53  2:34  205  6:41  170   54:21  16.6  200  3:18  196   38:10 12:19 1:53:22 
  198 SUSAN RYAN          NORRISTOWN PA   52 F      160  191 10:56  2:35  198  4:37  192   59:34  15.1  198  3:00  190   36:38 11:49 1:54:44 
  199 TRACY NEWENHAUSE    WEST LONG BR NJ 55 F      143  201 12:09  2:52  172  3:03  197 1:02:38  14.4  147  1:40  194   37:09 11:59 1:56:37 
  200 GERALD GALINUS      EGG HARBOR T NJ 51 M c     69  198 11:25  2:42  151  2:29  181   56:02  16.1  183  2:17  202   45:26 14:40 1:57:38 
  201 JENNIFER CHASE      JAMAICA NY      54 F       36  206 19:29  4:35  200  4:44  171   54:23  16.5  186  2:23  193   36:51 11:53 1:57:47 
  202 TEAM KEVIN STRIVE 2 OCEAN GROVE NJ  49 F       98  171  9:57  2:21  192  4:04  198 1:12:16  12.5    1  0:22  169   33:05 10:41 1:59:43 
  203 CAITLIN CARFANO     TOMS RIVER NJ   18 F       31  176 10:01  2:22  138  2:15  201 1:19:17  11.4  158  1:52  195   37:37 12:08 2:10:59 
  204 TRICIA MORRIS       HORSHAM PA      33 F a    137  186 10:43  2:32  196  4:25  199 1:12:24  12.4  201  3:43  203   48:39 15:42 2:19:52 
  205 TEAM GET 'ER DONE   NORTH ANDOVE MA 51 M       73  104  8:20  1:58   21  0:51  204 1:38:50   9.1   34  0:46  176   34:26 11:07 2:23:12 
  206 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  MARGATE CITY NJ 71 F       77  204 15:17  3:36  181  3:13  200 1:12:46  12.4  187  2:24  204   49:56 16:07 2:23:34 
  

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2016

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    3 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       50 1:10:56 
    2  252 MARTEN BEELS            LANSDALE PA         37 1:11:19 
    3    4 BRADLEY SPONAUGLE       MARTINSBURG WV      36 1:11:42 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2016

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    70    5 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        47 1:18:14 
    2    92  259 LAURA EPELBAUM          DEVON PA            38 1:22:32 
    3   125  301 DENISE RICCI            BENSALEM PA         36 1:26:37 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   275 CHARLES MARVIN          MOUNT HOLLY     NJ  38 M     1:52:03 
    2   300 SCOTT BRETHERICK        DOYLESTOWN      PA  37 M     2:02:07 
    3   290 MARCUS WILLIAMS         PHILADELPHIA    PA  44 M     2:30:24 


                 DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   135 KYLE SPECTOR        14 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ 1:28:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   209 DAISY LILJEGREN     15 HO HO KUS    NJ 1:41:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   253 ERICA LIGHT         22 VINCENTOWN   NJ 2:05:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    89 PATRICK THORNTON    28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   201 MATTHEW LUCAS       34 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:38:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   128 AIMEE KING          31 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    54 TIM HAYBURN         39 ARDMORE      PA 1:16:03 
    2   155 ANDREW BAUMGARTNER  39 MARLTON      NJ 1:31:02 
    3   239 JOHNATTAN HERNANDEZ 35 CHATSWORTH   NJ 1:51:20 
    4   242 CHARLES MARVIN      38 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ 1:52:03 
    5   251 SCOTT BRETHERICK    37 DOYLESTOWN   PA 2:02:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   164 CAITLIN BERMAN      37 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:32:07 
    2   227 DONNA PLAZA         39 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:45:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   111 STEVEN PRATT        42 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:25:00 
    2   156 CAL VALENCIA        40 ROCKAWAY     NJ 1:31:06 
    3   190 PATRICK DOYLE       40 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:36:50 
    4   192 GREG BERGER         43 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:37:39 
    5   205 MATT NATOLI         40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:39:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   185 TRACY JENKINS       44 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:36:12 
    2   233 BRIDGET LANKFORD    40 WILMINGTON   DE 1:47:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    42 ERIK CORBIN         48 MENDHAM      NJ 1:13:59 
    2    48 TODD EVERETT        46 MALVERN      PA 1:15:17 
    3   216 ROBERT CYMBOR       48 READING      PA 1:42:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   177 SANDRA WITTMANN     49 TRENTON      NJ 1:34:37 
    2   221 KRISTA ELWELL       47 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:44:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    56 KARL KRAUSE         51 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:16:38 
    2    67 TONY SELLARO        54 CLINTON      NJ 1:17:55 
    3    80 JOHN SOUCHECK       51 LITTLE SILVE NJ 1:20:46 
    4    95 MATT HAYES          53 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:22:52 
    5   162 JOE WRIGHT          50 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:31:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   204 PATTY WORAM         51 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:39:47 
    2   222 BERNADINE KOZIARA   52 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:44:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    51 DEAN MOLLE          55 KING OF PRUS PA 1:15:51 
    2    60 MIKE BIZAL          56 EXTON        PA 1:17:06 
    3    75 DAVID HILTON        57 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:29 
    4   132 DAN MARION          57 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:27:39 
    5   159 JERRY TOOKMANIAN    56 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:31:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   134 BENJAMIN CROWLE     60 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:28:05 
    2   161 JOHN MCELROY        62 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:31:54 
    3   223 RICHARD SMITH       61 VINELAND     NJ 1:44:42 
    4   249 TODD KENNEDY        64 WARMINSTER   PA 1:58:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   226 JO ANN EVERETT      63 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:45:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   235 JEAN SMITH          69 VINELAND     NJ 1:48:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   203 BERNIE KAPPLER      70 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:39:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   252 ANTJE HENNINGS      72 DEMAREST     NJ 2:04:28 


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY  9, 2016

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   50 M        3    5   12:34  6:17    1  0:36    3   36:43  24.5    2  0:39    5   20:26  6:36 1:10:56 
    2 MARTEN BEELS        LANSDALE PA     37 M      252    3   11:59  6:00   12  0:55    4   37:31  24.0   16  0:55    2   20:01  6:28 1:11:19 
    3 BRADLEY SPONAUGLE   MARTINSBURG WV  36 M        4    4   12:18  6:09    2  0:38    2   36:32  24.6    5  0:41    7   21:35  6:58 1:11:42 
    4 ERIK CORBIN         MENDHAM NJ      48 M      256    7   12:47  6:24   22  1:05    9   38:58  23.1   10  0:46    4   20:25  6:36 1:13:59 
    5 TODD EVERETT        MALVERN PA      46 M      261    8   13:00  6:30    8  0:49    6   38:30  23.4    6  0:42   11   22:18  7:12 1:15:17 
    6 DEAN MOLLE          KING OF PRUS PA 55 M      278   18   14:13  7:07   32  1:12    1   35:47  25.2   29  1:11   14   23:28  7:35 1:15:51 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      39 M      263    2   11:44  5:52    6  0:44   16   42:32  21.2    7  0:45    3   20:20  6:34 1:16:03 
    8 KARL KRAUSE         KENNETT SQUA PA 51 M      271   13   13:56  6:58   15  1:01    5   38:22  23.5   18  0:57   12   22:24  7:14 1:16:38 
    9 MIKE BIZAL          EXTON PA        56 M      255   10   13:41  6:51   14  0:57   10   39:30  22.8   13  0:51    9   22:09  7:09 1:17:06 
   10 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      54 M      283   11   13:45  6:53    5  0:42   11   40:45  22.1    9  0:45    8   22:00  7:06 1:17:55 
   11 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    47 F        5   17   14:10  7:05   19  1:04    8   38:43  23.2   24  1:04   13   23:15  7:30 1:18:14 
   12 DAVID HILTON        PHILADELPHIA PA 57 M      267   19   14:16  7:08   25  1:07    7   38:31  23.4   14  0:52   18   24:44  7:59 1:19:29 
   13 JOHN SOUCHECK       LITTLE SILVE NJ 51 M      287   16   14:08  7:04   20  1:04   14   41:48  21.5   38  1:31   10   22:16  7:11 1:20:46 
   14 PATRICK THORNTON    PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      299    6   12:46  6:23   42  1:39   22   46:15  19.5    1  0:16    6   20:51  6:44 1:21:45 
   15 LAURA EPELBAUM      DEVON PA        38 F      259   22   14:57  7:29   31  1:12   12   41:11  21.9   20  0:58   17   24:16  7:50 1:22:32 
   16 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    53 M      264   12   13:54  6:57    9  0:51   13   41:44  21.6   26  1:08   21   25:17  8:10 1:22:52 
   17 STEVEN PRATT        VINCENTOWN NJ   42 M      281   21   14:40  7:20   29  1:10   19   44:14  20.3   23  1:02   16   23:56  7:44 1:25:00 
   18 DENISE RICCI        BENSALEM PA     36 F      301   25   15:17  7:39   24  1:07   17   43:40  20.6   19  0:58   23   25:37  8:16 1:26:37 
   19 AIMEE KING          MARLTON NJ      31 F      269   15   14:01  7:01    7  0:47   27   47:43  18.9    8  0:45   15   23:48  7:41 1:27:03 
   20 DAN MARION          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 57 M      274   30   16:01  8:01   16  1:01   15   42:25  21.2   31  1:16   28   26:57  8:42 1:27:39 
   21 BENJAMIN CROWLE     NORRISTOWN PA   60 M      257   23   14:57  7:29   37  1:26   52 1:19:48  11.3              24   25:37  8:16 1:28:05 
   22 KYLE SPECTOR        ENGLISHTOWN NJ  14 M      288    9   13:09  6:35    4  0:41   40   53:53  16.7    3  0:39    1   20:01  6:28 1:28:20 
   23 ANDREW BAUMGARTNER  MARLTON NJ      39 M      251   33   16:20  8:10   48  2:13   18   44:00  20.5   40  1:42   27   26:48  8:39 1:31:02 
   24 CAL VALENCIA        ROCKAWAY NJ     40 M      289   32   16:09  8:05   36  1:24   25   46:57  19.2   30  1:14   22   25:26  8:13 1:31:06 
   25 JERRY TOOKMANIAN    NORRISTOWN PA   56 M      314   27   15:24  7:42   30  1:11   30   48:10  18.7   22  1:02   25   25:42  8:18 1:31:27 
   26 JOHN MCELROY        HADDONFIELD NJ  62 M      276   31   16:02  8:01   41  1:35   20   44:27  20.2   39  1:34   30   28:18  9:08 1:31:54 
   27 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M      293   24   15:15  7:38    3  0:39   26   47:27  19.0   17  0:56   29   27:42  8:56 1:31:56 
   28 CAITLIN BERMAN      MOORESTOWN NJ   37 F      254   20   14:35  7:18   26  1:08   33   50:18  17.9   34  1:22   19   24:45  7:59 1:32:07 
   29 SANDRA WITTMANN     TRENTON NJ      49 F      291   26   15:19  7:40   11  0:51   35   51:42  17.4    4  0:40   26   26:07  8:26 1:34:37 
   30 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   44 F      268   34   16:38  8:19   45  2:00   24   46:35  19.3   45  2:03   33   28:58  9:21 1:36:12 
   31 PATRICK DOYLE       TABERNACLE NJ   40 M      310   43   18:05  9:03   40  1:34   21   45:08  19.9   35  1:25   42   30:40  9:54 1:36:50 
   32 GREG BERGER         NORRISTOWN PA   43 M      253   36   17:21  8:41   28  1:09   31   48:34  18.5   27  1:09   35   29:28  9:31 1:37:39 
   33 DWAYNE NEAL         FREDERICK MD    52 M      280   28   15:36  7:48   51  2:48   23   46:24  19.4   47  2:18   43   30:52  9:58 1:37:56 
   34 MATTHEW LUCAS       BRIDGETON NJ    34 M      273   29   15:45  7:53   39  1:27   29   47:48  18.8   28  1:09   47   32:49 10:35 1:38:56 
   35 BERNIE KAPPLER      TURNERSVILLE NJ 70 M      298   39   17:35  8:48   38  1:26   32   49:26  18.2   36  1:27   38   29:40  9:34 1:39:33 
   36 PATTY WORAM         TOMS RIVER NJ   51 F      292   40   17:37  8:49   13  0:56   34   50:38  17.8   25  1:08   37   29:31  9:32 1:39:47 
   37 MATT NATOLI         PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      279   35   17:12  8:36   18  1:03   38   51:55  17.3   15  0:55   32   28:55  9:20 1:39:58 
   38 DAISY LILJEGREN     HO HO KUS NJ    15 F      296   14   14:00  7:00   21  1:04   48   59:31  15.1   32  1:18   20   25:15  8:09 1:41:07 
   39 ROBERT CYMBOR       READING PA      48 M      258   42   18:01  9:01   47  2:10   28   47:45  18.8   43  1:45   46   32:48 10:35 1:42:27 
   40 KRISTA ELWELL       EAST WINDSOR NJ 47 F      295   47   18:36  9:18   46  2:00   36   51:43  17.4   44  1:46   41   30:13  9:45 1:44:17 
   41 BERNADINE KOZIARA   EAGLEVILLE PA   52 F      270   44   18:07  9:04   17  1:02   41   54:07  16.6   21  1:00   40   30:07  9:43 1:44:21 
   42 RICHARD SMITH       VINELAND NJ     61 M      286   38   17:34  8:47   50  2:46   37   51:47  17.4   50  2:49   39   29:47  9:37 1:44:42 
   43 JO ANN EVERETT      TOMS RIVER NJ   63 F      260   37   17:33  8:47   27  1:09   43   56:18  16.0   33  1:21   31   28:53  9:19 1:45:13 
   44 DONNA PLAZA         VINCENTOWN NJ   39 F      297   49   18:50  9:25   10  0:51   44   56:18  16.0   11  0:49   34   29:13  9:26 1:45:59 
   45 BRIDGET LANKFORD    WILMINGTON DE   40 F      272   41   17:54  8:57   34  1:23   42   55:50  16.1   37  1:29   45   31:16 10:06 1:47:51 
   46 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     69 F      285   51   19:23  9:42   49  2:25   53 1:48:39   8.3              36   29:29  9:31 1:48:37 
   47 JOHNATTAN HERNANDEZ CHATSWORTH NJ   35 M      266   46   18:30  9:15   33  1:17   45   56:19  16.0   12  0:51   48   34:24 11:06 1:51:20 
   48 CHARLES MARVIN      MOUNT HOLLY NJ  38 M c    275   50   19:22  9:41   23  1:06   39   53:43  16.8   41  1:43   49   36:12 11:41 1:52:03 
   49 TODD KENNEDY        WARMINSTER PA   64 M      307   45   18:13  9:07   35  1:23   47   59:23  15.2   42  1:45   50   37:29 12:06 1:58:11 
   50 SCOTT BRETHERICK    DOYLESTOWN PA   37 M c    300   48   18:43  9:22   44  1:51   50 1:07:36  13.3   49  2:48   44   31:11 10:04 2:02:07 
   51 ANTJE HENNINGS      DEMAREST NJ     72 F      265   53   24:38 12:19   43  1:51   46   57:17  15.7   46  2:09   51   38:36 12:27 2:04:28 
   52 ERICA LIGHT         VINCENTOWN NJ   22 F      318                                                                                2:05:52 
   53 MARCUS WILLIAMS     PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M c    290   52   24:31 12:16   52  2:57   51 1:09:26  13.0   48  2:22   52   51:10 16:31 2:30:24


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN AQUA VELO 2016

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  227 JOSEPH ETTORRE          MICKLETON NJ        47 1:00:26 
    2  232 DAVE KEEFE              WEST CHESTER PA     43 1:03:27 
    3  234 EDWARD KOZIARA          PHILADELPHIA PA     46 1:06:12 
    4  302 DANIEL LERICHE          HAINESPORT NJ       57 1:06:20 
    5  316 MATTHEW KING            MARLTON NJ          34 1:16:07 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2016

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   173  238 MONIKA LUKENS           MEDIA PA            53 1:02:37 
    2   240  236 ALLISON LEE             PRINCETON JU NJ     53 1:13:40 
    3   251  245 JENNIFER STEIDER        TOMS RIVER NJ       33 1:16:59 
    4   254  240 PEGGY PERGOLESE         NORRISTOWN PA       59 1:18:43 
    5   259  241 CHERYL RAMMING          SEWELL NJ           50 1:23:04 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
   RESULTS OF VINCENTOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July   9, 2016

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JOSEPH ETTORRE      MICKLETON NJ       1/3    47 M  227    2  6:28  1:32    1  0:47    1   53:11  24.3 1:00:26 
    2 MONIKA LUKENS       MEDIA PA           1/5    53 F  238    6  7:42  1:49    3  1:14    2   53:42  24.0 1:02:37 
    3 DAVE KEEFE          WEST CHESTER PA    1/1    43 M  232    3  6:44  1:36    2  1:00    3   55:43  23.2 1:03:27 
    4 EDWARD KOZIARA      PHILADELPHIA PA    2/3    46 M  234    4  6:58  1:39   10  1:47    5   57:29  22.4 1:06:12 
    5 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ      1/2    57 M  302    9  8:53  2:06    5  1:26    4   56:02  23.0 1:06:20 
    6 ALLISON LEE         PRINCETON JU NJ    2/5    53 F  236    8  8:33  2:01   13  1:59    6 1:03:08  20.4 1:13:40 
    7 MATTHEW KING        MARLTON NJ         1/1    34 M  316    1  5:36  1:20    8  1:37   11 1:08:54  18.7 1:16:07 
    8 JENNIFER STEIDER    TOMS RIVER NJ      1/1    33 F  245    5  7:18  1:43    6  1:27   10 1:08:15  18.9 1:16:59 
    9 PEGGY PERGOLESE     NORRISTOWN PA      1/1    59 F  240   14 10:01  2:22    4  1:25    9 1:07:18  19.2 1:18:43 
   10 PHILIP GOLD         WOODBURY NY        2/2    59 M  231   17 10:28  2:28   19  3:35    7 1:05:51  19.6 1:19:54 
   11 PETER ZANGARDI      PHILADELPHIA PA    1/1    52 M  294   11  9:08  2:09   20  3:44    8 1:07:06  19.2 1:19:57 
   12 CHERYL RAMMING      SEWELL NJ          3/5    50 F  241    7  8:21  1:58   15  2:28   16 1:12:16  17.9 1:23:04 
   13 TOM DIGREGORIO      RAHWAY NJ          3/3    47 M  225   13  9:32  2:15   22  4:09   12 1:09:32  18.6 1:23:12 
   14 EDWARD MAHER        CHERRY HILL NJ     1/1    63 M  239   15 10:07  2:23   21  4:04   13 1:09:32  18.6 1:23:42 
   15 KATHY FELCH         LAKE HOPATCO NJ    1/2    46 F  228   12  9:22  2:13   11  1:55   17 1:12:38  17.8 1:23:54 
   16 ARLETTE LOWE        OCEAN CITY NJ      1/2    60 F  237   16 10:15  2:25   16  2:33   15 1:11:28  18.1 1:24:14 
   17 CRISTY DIBELLA      SWEDESBORO NJ      1/1    39 F  224   20 14:14  3:21    9  1:44   14 1:10:24  18.3 1:26:21 
   18 LILLIAN FINLAW      WARRINGTON PA      4/5    50 F  230   10  9:07  2:09    7  1:28   19 1:19:35  16.2 1:30:10 
   19 COLLEEN CASSIDY     SWEDESBORO NJ      1/1    41 F  222   21 14:16  3:22   12  1:57   18 1:14:54  17.2 1:31:06 
   20 TERRY CHRISTIE      TRENTON NJ         2/2    60 F  223   19 11:53  2:48   18  2:52   21 1:21:39  15.8 1:36:24 
   21 JEANINE ROBBINS     WOOLWICH NJ        2/2    46 F  243   22 14:18  3:22   14  2:02   20 1:21:16  15.9 1:37:35 
   22 BETH STRAUSS        WALLINGFORD PA     5/5    54 F  246   18 11:21  2:41   17  2:38   22 1:26:38  14.9 1:40:36