OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K

Race Date:6-23-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Nicholas Marraro     Toms River,NJ      24 M         17:52.75  5:45 1/160     M20-24:1/6       72.60     17:52.41  
   2.Tyler Pinto          ,                  24 M         17:52.84  5:45 2/160     M20-24:2/6       72.60     17:51.99  
   3.Andrew Maclane       Bordentown,NJ      28 M         18:26.13  5:56 3/160     M25-29:1/19      70.39     18:25.22  
   4.Ryan Newman          ,                  24 M         18:27.55  5:56 4/160     M20-24:3/6       70.31     18:27.24  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Nicholas Musumeci    Beachwood,NJ       32 M         18:44.73  6:01 5/160     M30-34:1/15      69.82     18:44.32  
   6.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      20 M   R     18:49.12  6:03 6/160     M20-24:4/6       68.94     18:47.51  
   7.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M     O   18:49.97  6:03 7/160     M50-54:1/13      80.16     18:49.44  
   8.Justin Newman        ,                  14 M   R     18:55.11  6:05 8/160     M 1-14:1/11      72.32     18:54.62  
   9.Brenden Heitz        ,                  17 M         18:56.18  6:05 9/160     M15-19:1/5       69.05     18:55.76  
  10.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        37 M         19:14.30  6:11 10/160    M35-39:1/18      69.73     19:13.88  
  11.Christina Welsh      Toms River,NJ      22 F         19:56.05  6:24 1/169     F20-24:1/9       74.02     19:54.91  
  12.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 M         20:00.36  6:26 11/160    M15-19:2/5       67.13     19:59.99  
  13.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M     O   20:15.84  6:31 12/160    M45-49:1/13      70.12     20:14.34  
  14.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           45 M         20:18.56  6:32 13/160    M45-49:2/13      69.95     20:17.40  
  15.Stephanie Lauren     Forked River,NJ    33 F         20:23.63  6:33 2/169     F30-34:1/19      72.55     20:13.56  
  16.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M   R     20:25.99  6:34 14/160    M40-44:1/14      69.04     20:25.99  
  17.Kevin Mccormack      ,                  58 M         20:29.74  6:35 15/160    M55-59:1/14      76.63     20:28.30  
  18.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         21 F     O   20:31.14  6:36 3/169     F20-24:2/9       71.92     20:28.34  
  19.James Sorenson       Toms River,NJ      30 M         20:43.35  6:40 16/160    M30-34:2/15      62.81     20:41.79  
  20.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       12 M         20:46.07  6:41 17/160    M 1-14:2/11      69.40     20:45.47  
  21.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F     O   20:47.99  6:41 4/169     F40-44:1/16      72.93     20:47.99  
  22.Wayne Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      48 M         20:48.99  6:41 18/160    M45-49:3/13      69.80     20:48.99  
  23.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      37 F         21:05.95  6:47 5/169     F35-39:1/18      70.90     21:04.84  
  24.Kari Smith           Philadelphia,PA    37 F         21:20.45  6:52 6/169     F35-39:2/18      70.07     21:15.34  
  25.Raymond Newman       ,                  26 M         21:24.72  6:53 19/160    M25-29:2/19      60.62     21:23.78  
  26.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   57 M         21:25.68  6:53 20/160    M55-59:2/14      72.70     21:24.81  
  27.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M   R     21:32.94  6:56 21/160    M40-44:2/14      64.99     21:29.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  28.Matthew Richardson   Hamilton,NJ        33 M         21:46.54  7:00 22/160    M30-34:3/15      60.31     21:41.16  
  29.Cole Evans           Manalapan,NJ       17 M         21:50.99  7:01 23/160    M15-19:3/5       59.89     21:50.99  
  30.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   30 M         21:56.99  7:03 24/160    M30-34:4/15      59.33     21:56.99  
  31.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      35 M         21:58.99  7:04 25/160    M35-39:2/18      60.33     21:58.99  
  32.Cristin Mustillo     Hamilton,NJ        31 F         22:01.68  7:05 7/169     F30-34:2/19      67.03     21:56.95  
  33.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      29 M   R     22:04.99  7:06 26/160    M25-29:3/19      58.87     22:04.99  
  34.Meghan Collins       Pine Beach,NJ      26 F   R     22:06.99  7:07 8/169     F25-29:1/12      66.77     22:06.99  
  35.Joseph Mastronardy   Pine Beach,NJ      39 M   R     22:19.63  7:11 27/160    M35-39:3/18      60.95     22:15.62  
  36.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      40 M         22:23.19  7:12 28/160    M40-44:3/14      61.20     22:21.49  
  37.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M         22:32.70  7:15 29/160    M40-44:4/14      61.66     22:28.41  
  38.Vincent Ruiz         Manahawkin,NJ      38 M         22:33.03  7:15 30/160    M35-39:4/18      59.90     22:26.04  
  39.David Mooney         Toms River,NJ      41 M         22:36.70  7:16 31/160    M40-44:5/14      61.04     22:32.63  
  40.Sarah Franks         Toms River,NJ      10 F         22:45.99  7:19 9/169     F 1-14:1/9       76.37     22:45.99  
  41.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         22:46.86  7:19 32/160    M50-54:2/13      64.75     22:43.76  
  42.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         22:47.99  7:20 10/169    F30-34:3/19      64.78     22:47.99  
  43.Kevin Lally          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   30 M         22:53.89  7:22 33/160    M30-34:5/15      56.87     22:47.22  
  44.David Freund         Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   R     22:59.05  7:23 34/160    M60-64:1/11      70.00     22:57.24  
  45.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    58 M         23:01.03  7:24 35/160    M55-59:3/14      68.20     22:55.19  
  46.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M     O   23:09.04  7:27 36/160    M60-64:2/11      71.27     23:04.81  
  47.Thomas Ascough       Forked River,NJ    37 M         23:12.99  7:28 37/160    M35-39:5/18      57.82     22:50.99  
  48.Matthew Schultz      Caldwell,NJ        42 M         23:13.52  7:28 38/160    M40-44:6/14      59.85     22:57.67  
  49.Jack Freund          Pittsburgh,PA      30 M         23:14.84  7:28 39/160    M30-34:6/15      56.01     23:12.67  
  50.Adam Servodio        Barnegat,NJ        39 M         23:15.37  7:29 40/160    M35-39:6/18      58.51     23:09.36  
  51.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      24 F         23:15.73  7:29 11/169    F20-24:3/9       63.47     23:13.47  
  52.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        38 M     O   23:20.70  7:30 41/160    M35-39:7/18      57.89     23:17.47  
  53.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      59 F         23:25.99  7:32 12/169    F55-59:1/21      78.15     23:25.99  
  54.Michelangelo Ricci   Mount Laurel,NJ    66 M         23:28.74  7:33 42/160    M65-69:1/8       71.53     23:26.99  
  55.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      34 F     O   23:32.23  7:34 13/169    F30-34:4/19      62.96     23:29.16  
  56.Jason Lutz           Brick,NJ           26 M         23:34.44  7:35 43/160    M25-29:4/19      55.05     23:32.63  
  57.Michael Thomas       ,                  53 M         23:37.01  7:36 44/160    M50-54:3/13      63.88     23:33.71  
  58.Tyler Kurywczak      Bayville,NJ        25 M         23:43.16  7:38 45/160    M25-29:5/19      54.71     23:34.14  
  59.Nathan Dean          Toms River,NJ      34 M         23:48.10  7:39 46/160    M30-34:7/15      55.41     23:44.08  
  60.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   R     23:51.71  7:40 47/160    M45-49:4/13      59.54     23:34.02  
  61.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      72 F         23:52.99  7:41 14/169    F70-74:1/2       90.91     23:52.99  
  62.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           56 M         23:53.91  7:41 48/160    M55-59:4/14      64.68     23:50.94  
  63.Ken Wilson           ,                  67 M         23:55.03  7:41 49/160    M65-69:2/8       70.80     23:50.69  
  64.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         53 M     O   23:56.20  7:42 50/160    M50-54:4/13      63.04     23:52.55  
  65.Thomas Toscan        Sicklerville,NJ    55 M         24:02.15  7:44 51/160    M55-59:5/14      63.77     23:53.44  
  66.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      55 F         24:14.44  7:48 15/169    F55-59:2/21      72.05     24:13.38  
  67.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F         24:20.43  7:50 16/169    F35-39:3/18      61.44     24:14.63  
  68.John Drenga          Seaside Park,NJ    62 M     O   24:21.05  7:50 52/160    M60-64:3/11      66.63     24:17.85  
  69.Matthew Stranko      Philadelphia,PA    45 M         24:23.55  7:51 53/160    M45-49:5/13      58.24     24:18.26  
  70.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   R O   24:25.70  7:51 54/160    M65-69:3/8       68.75     24:21.66  
  71.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      9  M     O   24:27.99  7:52 55/160    M 1-14:3/11      66.48     24:27.99  
  72.Thomas Bocchino      Neptune,NJ         29 M         24:28.99  7:52 56/160    M25-29:6/19      53.10     24:28.99  
  73.Michael Petruski     Waretown,NJ        28 M         24:35.09  7:54 57/160    M25-29:7/19      52.79     24:29.82  
  74.Robyn Trout          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F         24:40.95  7:56 17/169    F40-44:2/16      61.46     24:37.50  
  75.Robert Lamilla       Collingswood,NJ    29 M         24:43.33  7:57 58/160    M25-29:8/19      52.56     24:28.52  
  76.Eugene Rutzler       Bayville,NJ        34 M         24:44.63  7:57 59/160    M30-34:8/15      53.32     24:42.65  
  77.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F   R     24:45.89  7:58 18/169    F55-59:3/21      73.07     24:40.47  
  78.Olivia Bergenholtz   ,                  14 F         24:49.06  7:59 19/169    F 1-14:2/9       63.59     24:47.35  
  79.Rudy Rinderer        ,                  68 M     O   24:50.95  7:59 60/160    M65-69:4/8       68.82     24:46.33  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  80.Matthew Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      37 M         24:56.99  8:01 61/160    M35-39:8/18      53.80     24:56.99  
  81.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      57 M         24:57.99  8:02 62/160    M55-59:6/14      62.41     24:57.99  
  82.Michelle Rankin      Pine Beach,NJ      38 F   R     24:59.94  8:02 20/169    F35-39:4/18      60.08     24:37.69  
  83.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       31 M     O   25:00.33  8:02 63/160    M30-34:9/15      52.18     24:51.02  
  84.William Rankin       ,                  38 M   R     25:01.19  8:03 64/160    M35-39:9/18      54.00     24:39.11  
  85.Dan Butler           Toms River,NJ      47 M     O   25:02.61  8:03 65/160    M45-49:6/13      57.58     24:54.31  
  86.Anthony David        Toms River,NJ      43 M         25:04.99  8:04 66/160    M40-44:7/14      55.84     25:04.99  
  87.Ben Doumaux          Lititz,PA          10 M         25:05.99  8:04 67/160    M 1-14:4/11      61.86     25:05.99  
  88.Camryn David         Toms River,NJ      15 F         25:07.99  8:05 21/169    F15-19:1/9       61.72     25:07.99  
  89.Erik Dolbow          Eht,NJ             10 M         25:10.57  8:06 68/160    M 1-14:5/11      61.65     25:09.49  
  90.Mike Ayars           ,                  62 M         25:11.03  8:06 69/160    M60-64:4/11      64.43     25:07.40  
  91.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        62 M         25:19.07  8:08 70/160    M60-64:5/11      64.09     25:10.34  
  92.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      54 F         25:20.44  8:09 22/169    F50-54:1/20      68.15     25:13.61  
  93.Devan Gadevaia       Beachwood,NJ       24 F         25:21.99  8:09 23/169    F20-24:4/9       58.21     25:21.99  
  94.Sarah O'brien        Bordentown,NJ      27 F         25:25.39  8:10 24/169    F25-29:2/12      58.06     25:18.43  
  95.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       10 M         25:25.87  8:11 71/160    M 1-14:6/11      61.05     25:24.83  
  96.Hope Gardner         Toms River,NJ      47 F         25:26.77  8:11 25/169    F45-49:1/14      62.90     25:11.16  
  97.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       39 M     O   25:29.99  8:12 72/160    M35-39:10/18     53.38     25:29.99  
  98.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      64 M         25:30.83  8:12 73/160    M60-64:6/11      64.71     25:21.24  
  99.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        42 F         25:36.00  8:14 26/169    F40-44:3/16      59.99     25:36.00  
 100.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F         25:39.30  8:15 27/169    F40-44:4/16      60.25     25:30.14  
 101.Walter Olszewski     ,                  29 M         25:39.85  8:15 74/160    M25-29:9/19      50.65     25:31.21  
 102.Anne Leonard         Redondo Beach,CA   58 F         25:41.50  8:16 28/169    F55-59:4/21      70.41     25:27.09  
 103.Kevin Bowden         ,                  28 M         25:43.02  8:16 75/160    M25-29:10/19     50.47     25:35.56  
 104.Chris Kazoun         Toms River,NJ      36 M         25:43.69  8:16 76/160    M35-39:11/18     51.83     25:35.94  
 105.John Gluck           ,                  12 M   R     25:47.88  8:18 77/160    M 1-14:7/11      55.90     25:44.85  
 106.Valerie King         ,                  53 F         25:50.28  8:18 29/169    F50-54:2/20      66.08     25:32.46  
 107.Joanne Damico        ,                  42 F         25:50.62  8:19 30/169    F40-44:5/16      59.41     25:43.95  
 108.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    53 F         25:57.32  8:21 31/169    F50-54:3/20      65.78     25:52.11  
 109.Elan Parra           ,                  41 F         25:59.63  8:21 32/169    F40-44:6/16      58.68     25:55.85  
 110.Ben Camacho          ,                  59 M         26:06.05  8:24 78/160    M55-59:7/14      60.64     25:58.82  
 111.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        58 M     O   26:06.99  8:24 79/160    M55-59:8/14      60.15     26:06.99  
 112.Mark Villinger       Manahawkin,NJ      37 M         26:09.76  8:25 80/160    M35-39:12/18     51.30     25:48.55  
 113.Matt Perdue          ,                  43 M         26:13.84  8:26 81/160    M40-44:8/14      53.39     25:57.36  
 114.Nicole Peterson      Lewisburg,PA       35 F         26:26.64  8:30 33/169    F35-39:5/18      56.19     26:20.40  
 115.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      40 F     O   26:33.90  8:33 34/169    F40-44:7/16      57.10     26:24.04  
 116.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      13 F   R     26:34.64  8:33 35/169    F 1-14:3/9       60.62     26:20.63  
 117.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:36.39  8:33 82/160    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     26:31.14  
 118.Brian Shick          Nutley,NJ          40 M         26:36.50  8:33 83/160    M40-44:9/14      51.50     26:30.97  
 119.Liz Ritacco          ,                  39 F         26:42.81  8:35 36/169    F35-39:6/18      56.49     26:39.58  
 120.Todd Handzo          Toms River,NJ      35 M         26:43.80  8:36 84/160    M35-39:13/18     49.61     26:33.53  
 121.Elizabeth Merrill    Bayville,NJ        37 F         26:53.64  8:39 37/169    F35-39:7/18      55.61     26:20.56  
 122.Raymond Rossow       Howell,NJ          35 M         26:56.70  8:40 85/160    M35-39:14/18     49.21     26:53.66  
 123.Ashley Richardson    Hamilton,NJ        31 F         27:05.95  8:43 38/169    F30-34:5/19      54.50     27:00.89  
 124.Kyle Olszewski       ,                  31 M         27:07.06  8:43 86/160    M30-34:10/15     48.11     26:58.96  
 125.John Kulesza         Point Pleasant ,NJ 27 M         27:11.68  8:45 87/160    M25-29:11/19     47.73     27:03.12  
 126.Joseph O'brien       Toms River,NJ      58 M         27:12.84  8:45 88/160    M55-59:9/14      57.72     26:53.96  
 127.Bill Nesbitt         ,                  33 M         27:14.39  8:46 89/160    M30-34:11/15     48.21     26:58.06  
 128.John Bulwin          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   45 M         27:14.99  8:46 90/160    M45-49:7/13      52.15     27:14.99  
 129.Joan Totaro          Toms Riveri,NJ     47 F         27:16.44  8:46 39/169    F45-49:2/14      58.67     27:09.47  
 130.Judy Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     57 F         27:17.38  8:46 40/169    F55-59:5/21      65.51     27:06.29  
 131.Maricruz Tecalero    ,                  24 F         27:18.78  8:47 41/169    F20-24:5/9       54.06     27:04.85  
 132.Shannon Dooley       ,                  29 F         27:21.99  8:48 42/169    F25-29:3/12      53.96     27:21.99  
 133.Ann Smith            Seaside Park,NJ    54 F         27:23.38  8:48 43/169    F50-54:4/20      63.05     27:21.06  
 134.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        65 F         27:24.99  8:49 44/169    F65-69:1/5       72.01     27:24.99  
 135.Kyle Bautista        ,NJ                16 M         27:26.99  8:50 91/160    M15-19:4/5       48.25     27:26.99  
 136.Dawn Slay            Jackson,NJ         52 F         27:30.68  8:51 45/169    F50-54:5/20      61.38     27:24.78  
 137.Jack O'leary         ,                  72 M   R     27:33.61  8:52 92/160    M70-74:1/6       64.97     27:24.18  
 138.Linsey Parks         Pine Beach,NJ      23 F   R     27:36.98  8:53 46/169    F20-24:6/9       53.47     27:23.87  
 139.Alan Mcafferty       ,                  72 M   R     27:38.07  8:53 93/160    M70-74:2/6       64.78     27:28.99  
 140.Kirsten Leddy        ,                  15 F         27:39.89  8:54 47/169    F15-19:2/9       56.06     27:31.31  
 141.Julie Thompson       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   R     27:41.48  8:54 48/169    F45-49:3/14      57.79     27:02.10  
 142.Colin Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      36 M   R     27:42.99  8:55 94/160    M35-39:15/18     48.12     27:42.99  
 143.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      26 F         27:51.00  8:57 49/169    F25-29:4/12      53.02     27:38.93  
 144.Matt Mancini         Toms River,NJ      28 M         27:51.80  8:58 95/160    M25-29:12/19     46.60     27:39.66  
 145.Jim Benkoil          ,                  58 M         27:54.73  8:59 96/160    M55-59:10/14     56.27     27:46.60  
 146.Sandy Rinderer       ,                  66 F     O   27:56.32  8:59 50/169    F65-69:2/5       71.56     27:50.34  
 147.Dan Wilhelm          ,                  55 M         27:56.56  8:59 97/160    M55-59:11/14     54.87     27:32.38  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 148.Lesley Skieczius     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F         28:00.57  9:00 51/169    F35-39:8/18      53.40     27:46.48  
 149.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F     O   28:01.08  9:01 52/169    F35-39:9/18      53.58     27:57.20  
 150.Lee Byz              ,                  31 M         28:01.10  9:01 98/160    M30-34:12/15     46.56     27:47.78  
 151.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        53 F     O   28:03.99  9:01 53/169    F50-54:6/20      60.86     28:03.99  
 152.Michael W. Mahoney   Toms River,NJ      42 M         28:09.69  9:03 99/160    M40-44:10/14     49.37     27:56.59  
 153.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      47 M   R     28:14.99  9:05 100/160   M45-49:8/13      51.05     28:14.99  
 154.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      71 M     O   28:15.88  9:05 101/160   M70-74:3/6       62.54     28:02.45  
 155.Michael D'alessio    Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         28:20.57  9:07 102/160   M45-49:9/13      50.50     28:13.46  
 156.Jordan Compton       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   R     28:21.99  9:07 103/160   M15-19:5/5       47.37     28:21.99  
 157.Oscar Villalta       Jackson,NJ         40 M         28:28.73  9:09 104/160   M40-44:11/14     48.13     28:06.91  
 158.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      52 F         28:32.76  9:11 54/169    F50-54:7/20      59.16     28:23.66  
 159.Jo Ann Zettlemoyer   Beachwood,NJ       49 F         28:36.84  9:12 55/169    F45-49:4/14      57.12     28:27.66  
 160.Chick Albers         Hazlet,NJ          77 M         28:37.99  9:12 105/160   M75-79:1/2       67.88     28:37.99  
 161.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       61 F         28:39.31  9:13 56/169    F60-64:1/14      65.46     28:36.91  
 162.Megan Felmly         ,                  15 F         28:41.72  9:14 57/169    F15-19:3/9       54.05     28:32.43  
 163.Joel Baldwin         ,                  49 M   R     28:44.30  9:14 106/160   M45-49:10/13     50.92     28:37.69  
 164.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      59 F         28:44.99  9:15 58/169    F55-59:6/21      63.70     28:30.57  
 165.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:45.06  9:15 107/160   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     28:36.55  
 166.John Frassetto       ,                  38 M         28:52.01  9:17 108/160   M35-39:16/18     46.80     28:20.59  
 167.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       49 F         28:56.81  9:18 59/169    F45-49:5/14      56.46     28:34.18  
 168.Peter Spock          Bayville,NJ        60 M         28:57.91  9:19 109/160   M60-64:7/11      55.12     28:47.23  
 169.Tom Greitz           Beachwood,NJ       56 M         28:59.16  9:19 110/160   M55-59:12/14     53.30     28:35.94  
 170.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       63 M         29:01.99  9:20 111/160   M60-64:8/11      56.39     28:45.04  
 171.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      36 F         29:03.13  9:21 60/169    F35-39:10/18     51.28     29:03.13  
 172.Lisa Ricca           Staten Island,NY   55 F         29:04.99  9:21 61/169    F55-59:7/21      60.08     28:51.80  
 173.Yaneth Carmona       Toms River,NJ      44 F         29:06.63  9:22 62/169    F40-44:8/16      53.52     29:06.63  
 174.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      56 F     O   29:13.99  9:24 63/169    F55-59:8/21      60.47     29:03.68  
 175.Chuck Reyes          Clayton,NJ         50 M         29:16.81  9:25 112/160   M50-54:5/13      50.38     28:46.66  
 176.Philip Quiampang     Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         29:18.08  9:25 113/160   M45-49:11/13     49.57     28:48.07  
 177.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F     O   29:18.59  9:26 64/169    F60-64:2/14      64.01     29:07.22  
 178.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      40 F   R     29:19.24  9:26 65/169    F40-44:9/16      51.72     29:19.24  
 179.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      62 F     O   29:27.99  9:29 66/169    F60-64:3/14      64.48     29:22.53  
 180.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F   R O   29:35.29  9:31 67/169    F65-69:3/5       66.69     29:28.95  
 181.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 56 F         29:45.27  9:34 68/169    F55-59:9/21      59.38     29:45.27  
 182.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:54.99  9:37 114/160   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     29:33.43  
 183.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:56.41  9:38 115/160   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     29:34.63  
 184.Candice Schultz      Beachwood,NJ       37 F         29:57.55  9:38 69/169    F35-39:11/18     49.92     29:40.86  
 185.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       51 F         30:01.03  9:39 70/169    F50-54:8/20      55.62     29:49.39  
 186.Danielle Mathewson   ,                  30 F         30:06.36  9:41 71/169    F30-34:6/19      49.03     29:49.57  
 187.Mark Johnston        Pine Beach,NJ      51 M   R     30:21.50  9:46 116/160   M50-54:6/13      48.95     30:21.50  
 188.Kimberly Dudeck      Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   R     30:22.99  9:46 72/169    F20-24:7/9       48.60     30:22.99  
 189.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      60 F         30:27.99  9:48 73/169    F60-64:4/14      60.84     30:15.63  
 190.Rachel Kelly         Bayville,NJ        33 F     O   30:29.69  9:48 74/169    F30-34:7/19      48.53     30:16.90  
 191.David Kaplan         Ocean Grove,NJ     74 M         30:35.24  9:50 117/160   M70-74:4/6       60.27     30:32.94  
 192.Carolanne Weinberger Toms River,NJ      52 F         30:38.02  9:51 75/169    F50-54:9/20      55.11     30:31.76  
 193.Erin Gottersman      ,                  31 F         30:40.25  9:52 76/169    F30-34:8/19      48.14     30:28.77  
 194.Frank Romond         Lumberton,NJ       62 M         30:41.51  9:52 118/160   M60-64:9/11      52.88     30:28.45  
 195.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      28 F         30:49.45  9:55 77/169    F25-29:5/12      47.89     30:42.37  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 196.Darlene Parks        Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   R     31:07.22 10:00 78/169    F50-54:10/20     53.65     30:54.75  
 197.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      45 F     O   31:17.17 10:04 79/169    F45-49:6/14      50.20     31:17.17  
 198.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   R     31:24.99 10:06 80/169    F55-59:10/21     56.26     31:11.50  
 199.Brielle Patmore      Toms River,NJ      8  F         31:26.54 10:07 81/169    F 1-14:4/9       59.03     31:23.85  
 200.Christopher Mullen   Barnegat,NJ        28 M         31:26.74 10:07 119/160   M25-29:13/19     41.29     31:11.89  
 201.Eileen Althouse      Ocean Gate,NJ      38 F         31:29.62 10:08 82/169    F35-39:12/18     47.68     31:29.62  
 202.Tracey Bailey        ,                  54 F         31:33.99 10:09 83/169    F50-54:11/20     54.73     31:18.21  
 203.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  74 M     O   31:36.12 10:10 120/160   M70-74:5/6       58.33     31:36.12  
 204.Cw Evans             Manalapan,NJ       21 M         31:36.99 10:10 121/160   M20-24:5/6       41.06     31:36.99  
 205.Jaydon Bautista      Toms River,NJ      12 M         31:39.99 10:11 122/160   M 1-14:8/11      45.55     31:39.99  
 206.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      62 F         31:53.99 10:16 84/169    F60-64:5/14      59.56     31:43.69  
 207.Dennis Murachanian   Brick,NJ           61 M         31:59.18 10:17 123/160   M60-64:10/11     50.31     31:44.21  
 208.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           55 F         32:02.13 10:18 85/169    F55-59:11/21     54.52     32:02.13  
 209.Graham Slickers      ,                  26 M         32:05.99 10:19 124/160   M25-29:14/19     40.45     31:51.53  
 210.Jada Spolizino       Toms River,NJ      18 F         32:09.20 10:20 86/169    F15-19:4/9       46.09     31:47.80  
 211.Pam Kelly            Bayville,NJ        59 F         32:10.32 10:21 87/169    F55-59:12/21     56.91     31:35.93  
 212.Dave Klink           Toms River,NJ      42 M     O   32:21.96 10:25 125/160   M40-44:12/14     42.96     32:08.83  
 213.Jim Evans            Manalapan,NJ       58 M         32:39.67 10:30 126/160   M55-59:13/14     48.09     32:39.67  
 214.Kerry Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      50 F         32:55.99 10:35 88/169    F50-54:12/20     50.17     32:55.99  
 215.Jordan Kazoun        Toms River,NJ      16 F         32:59.99 10:37 89/169    F15-19:5/9       46.23     32:51.70  
 216.Devon Denman         Annapolis,MD       24 F         33:01.30 10:37 90/169    F20-24:8/9       44.70     33:01.30  
 217.Jeffrey Denman       Annapolis,MD       53 M         33:03.99 10:38 127/160   M50-54:7/13      45.66     33:03.99  
 218.Allison Lynch        Bayville,NJ        42 F         33:04.99 10:38 91/169    F40-44:10/16     46.42     33:00.02  
 219.Vicky Pekarchik      Beachwood,NJ       7  F     O   33:07.24 10:39 92/169    F 1-14:5/9       58.20     32:50.30  
 220.Kari Dahlquist       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:18.57 10:43 93/169    F30-34:9/19      44.32     33:18.57  
 221.Victoria Schratz     Norristown,PA      23 F         33:21.99 10:44 94/169    F20-24:9/9       44.26     33:17.62  
 222.Katherine Reinert    Collingswood,NJ    30 F         33:22.84 10:44 95/169    F30-34:10/19     44.23     33:06.69  
 223.Noelle Irish         Haddonfield,NJ     55 F         33:23.50 10:44 96/169    F55-59:13/21     52.32     33:23.50  
 224.Casey St John        Huntsville,AL      32 F         33:37.99 10:49 97/169    F30-34:11/19     43.95     33:14.72  
 225.Dominick Cucciniello Forked River,NJ    28 M         33:55.94 10:55 128/160   M25-29:15/19     38.27     33:55.94  
 226.Bill Simione         Beachwood,NJ       50 M         33:57.99 10:55 129/160   M50-54:8/13      43.43     33:47.15  
 227.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      10 F   R     34:00.30 10:56 98/169    F 1-14:6/9       51.11     33:53.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 228.Melissa Broad        ,                  30 F   R     34:16.60 11:01 99/169    F30-34:12/19     43.07     33:59.99  
 229.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       65 M         34:20.91 11:03 130/160   M65-69:5/8       48.48     33:59.73  
 230.Krissy Renker        Pine Beach,NJ      38 F   R     34:22.31 11:03 100/169   F35-39:13/18     43.69     33:43.01  
 231.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      60 F     O   34:26.36 11:05 101/169   F60-64:6/14      53.81     34:12.46  
 232.Charles Caruso       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 68 M         34:32.50 11:07 131/160   M65-69:6/8       49.50     34:32.50  
 233.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       58 F         34:32.99 11:07 102/169   F55-59:14/21     52.38     34:14.72  
 234.Karen Carew          Beachwood,NJ       48 F         34:34.55 11:07 103/169   F45-49:7/14      46.76     34:14.55  
 235.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      60 F   R     34:38.28 11:08 104/169   F60-64:7/14      53.50     34:14.89  
 236.David Beltram        Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M         34:39.50 11:09 132/160   M45-49:12/13     41.92     34:39.50  
 237.Kristin Mathis       Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         34:41.99 11:10 105/169   F30-34:13/19     42.56     34:21.34  
 238.Daniel Prendergast   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M         34:42.69 11:10 133/160   M50-54:9/13      42.82     34:18.27  
 239.Ted Galletta         Ocean Gate,NJ      54 M         34:43.33 11:10 134/160   M50-54:10/13     43.81     34:43.33  
 240.Samantha Galletta    Barnegat,NJ        26 F         34:47.99 11:12 106/169   F25-29:6/12      42.43     34:47.99  
 241.Raphael Bautista     Toms River,NJ      34 M         34:48.99 11:12 135/160   M30-34:13/15     37.90     34:48.99  
 242.Steve Deutsch        Lakewood,NJ        79 M         34:51.99 11:13 136/160   M75-79:2/2       58.11     34:51.99  
 243.Eileen Nogiewich     Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   R     34:53.99 11:13 107/169   F55-59:15/21     50.65     34:36.54  
 244.Reilly Prendergast   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 F         34:55.08 11:14 108/169   F15-19:6/9       44.40     34:55.08  
 245.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M   R     34:58.88 11:15 137/160   M65-69:7/8       47.61     34:58.88  
 246.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      62 F   R     35:08.99 11:18 109/169   F60-64:8/14      54.05     35:08.99  
 247.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      29 F   R     35:09.99 11:19 110/169   F25-29:7/12      41.99     35:09.99  
 248.Lisa Cervenak        Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:32.99 11:26 111/169   F45-49:8/14      44.20     35:32.99  
 249.George Cervenak      Toms River,NJ      47 M         35:38.99 11:28 138/160   M45-49:13/13     40.46     35:38.99  
 250.Jayne Olszewski      Barnegat,NJ        60 F         35:39.99 11:28 112/169   F60-64:9/14      51.97     35:24.19  
 251.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      71 M         36:16.80 11:40 139/160   M70-74:6/6       48.72     36:16.80  
 252.Christine Simione    Beachwood,NJ       44 F         36:18.99 11:41 113/169   F40-44:11/16     42.91     36:08.26  
 253.Jen Mathis           Toms River,NJ      60 F         36:20.69 11:41 114/169   F60-64:10/14     51.00     36:00.15  
 254.Susanne Fox          Toms River,NJ      48 F         36:28.14 11:44 115/169   F45-49:9/14      44.33     35:59.30  
 255.Katie Krause         Bayville,NJ        43 F         36:29.15 11:44 116/169   F40-44:12/16     42.37     36:01.69  
 256.Joan Avallone        Piscataway,NJ      54 F         36:33.40 11:45 117/169   F50-54:13/20     47.24     36:33.40  
 257.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      16 F   R     36:40.99 11:48 118/169   F15-19:7/9       41.59     36:20.52  
 258.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        18 F         36:45.42 11:49 119/169   F15-19:8/9       40.32     36:06.83  
 259.Christine Villalta   Jackson,NJ         43 F         36:47.96 11:50 120/169   F40-44:13/16     42.02     36:26.00  
 260.Renee Gonella        Beachwood,NJ       48 F         36:54.93 11:52 121/169   F45-49:10/14     43.81     36:54.93  
 261.Courtney Omalley     ,                  54 F         36:59.99 11:54 122/169   F50-54:14/20     46.69     36:33.70  
 262.Eliott Piatt         ,                  12 M         37:02.61 11:55 140/160   M 1-14:9/11      38.93     36:53.86  
 263.Ashley Seaman        Forked River,NJ    31 F         37:06.62 11:56 123/169   F30-34:14/19     39.79     36:44.60  
 264.Lisa Butler          Toms River,NJ      50 F     O   37:09.94 11:57 124/169   F50-54:15/20     44.46     36:53.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 265.Carol Hess           Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   R     37:21.30 12:01 125/169   F55-59:16/21     46.76     36:48.46  
 266.Lisa Frassetto       ,                  36 F         37:23.87 12:02 126/169   F35-39:14/18     39.86     36:53.02  
 267.Dimitri Pekarchik    Beachwood,NJ       5  M     O   37:31.68 12:04 141/160   M 1-14:10/11     57.06     37:13.41  
 268.Mia Kelly            Bayville,NJ        15 F         37:31.68 12:04 127/169   F15-19:9/9       41.33     36:53.28  
 269.Patricia Pekarchik   Beachwood,NJ       38 F     O   37:34.44 12:05 128/169   F35-39:15/18     39.97     37:16.93  
 270.Fernando Delamora    Toms River,NJ      50 M         37:35.31 12:05 142/160   M50-54:11/13     39.23     37:35.31  
 271.Barbara Vargas       Parlin,NJ          50 F         37:53.99 12:11 129/169   F50-54:16/20     43.60     37:33.36  
 272.Tony Lorenzo         Beachwood,NJ       67 M     O   37:55.03 12:12 143/160   M65-69:8/8       44.67     37:38.57  
 273.Heather Clarey       Beachwood,NJ       40 F         38:07.60 12:16 130/169   F40-44:14/16     39.78     38:07.60  
 274.Adrianna Shick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 F         38:07.99 12:16 131/169   F 1-14:7/9       45.59     37:39.48  
 275.Tara Manley          Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F         38:30.64 12:23 132/169   F30-34:15/19     38.43     38:03.77  
 276.Mindy Daddario       Pine Beach,        38 F   R O   38:32.62 12:24 133/169   F35-39:16/18     38.96     38:32.62  
 277.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      12 F   R O   38:42.99 12:27 134/169   F 1-14:8/9       42.58     38:42.99  
 278.Kimberly Mancini     Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   R     38:43.99 12:27 135/169   F30-34:16/19     38.12     38:24.21  
 279.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   R     38:48.78 12:29 136/169   F55-59:17/21     46.07     38:29.56  
 280.Jaclyn Maresca       Toms River,NJ      29 F         39:00.83 12:33 137/169   F25-29:8/12      37.85     38:51.41  
 281.Justine Saxton       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   R     39:01.93 12:33 138/169   F55-59:18/21     45.28     38:43.42  
 282.Jim Saxton           Pine Beach,NJ      56 M   R     39:26.48 12:41 144/160   M55-59:14/14     39.18     39:07.52  
 283.Sean Fitton          Lakewood,NJ        35 M         39:28.26 12:42 145/160   M35-39:17/18     33.59     39:28.26  
 284.Daniel Fleming       Ocean Gate,NJ      42 M         39:29.99 12:42 146/160   M40-44:13/14     35.20     39:29.99  
 285.Mike Reina           New Egypt,NJ       27 M         39:31.99 12:43 147/160   M25-29:16/19     32.84     39:10.88  
 286.Corey Meehan         Toms River,NJ      28 M         39:39.12 12:45 148/160   M25-29:17/19     32.74     39:18.63  
 287.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      41 F   R O   39:39.21 12:45 139/169   F40-44:15/16     38.47     39:26.68  
 288.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      61 F         39:51.36 12:49 140/169   F60-64:11/14     47.07     39:43.27  
 289.Jamie Paton          Pine Beach,NJ      33 F   R     39:56.09 12:51 141/169   F30-34:17/19     37.05     39:29.00  
 290.Jed Van Cora         Toms River,NJ      32 M         40:01.47 12:52 149/160   M30-34:14/15     32.70     39:34.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 291.Matthew Labombard    Forked River,NJ    23 M         40:42.38 13:06 150/160   M20-24:6/6       31.89     40:30.07  
 292.Tori Wehringer       Toms River,NJ      27 F     O   40:51.15 13:08 142/169   F25-29:9/12      36.13     40:21.97  
 293.Thomas Schultice     Delanco,NJ         29 M         41:15.11 13:16 151/160   M25-29:18/19     31.50     40:56.86  
 294.Brenda Haynes        Toms River,NJ      49 F         41:20.29 13:18 143/169   F45-49:11/14     39.53     40:46.48  
 295.Barb Gambol          Charleston,SC      66 F         41:25.66 13:20 144/169   F65-69:4/5       48.27     41:25.66  
 296.Nathan Baez          ,                  32 M   R     41:30.99 13:21 152/160   M30-34:15/15     31.53     40:44.07  
 297.Michael Wall Sr      Beachwood,NJ       43 M         41:33.02 13:22 153/160   M40-44:14/14     33.69     41:13.81  
 298.Amy Labombard        Forked River,NJ    42 F         41:47.77 13:27 145/169   F40-44:16/16     36.74     41:35.18  
 299.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   R     42:00.48 13:31 146/169   F50-54:17/20     40.65     41:34.23  
 300.Sean Robinson        Pine Beach,NJ      51 M   R     42:12.03 13:34 154/160   M50-54:12/13     35.21     41:46.30  
 301.Stephen Szymanski    ,                  35 M         42:15.15 13:35 155/160   M35-39:18/18     31.38     41:54.89  
 302.Mason Kavasy         ,                  7  M         42:33.84 13:41 156/160   M 1-14:11/11     42.95     42:16.31  
 303.Amy Schultice        Delanco,NJ         28 F         42:38.81 13:43 147/169   F25-29:10/12     34.62     42:20.75  
 304.Michelle Kavasy      ,                  49 F         42:44.30 13:45 148/169   F45-49:12/14     38.24     42:27.43  
 305.Courtney Vainojoe    Toms River,NJ      36 F         42:45.27 13:45 149/169   F35-39:17/18     34.86     42:32.67  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 306.Linda Schlachter     New York,NY        58 F         44:04.33 14:11 150/169   F55-59:19/21     41.05     43:41.48  
 307.Donna Sarkozy        Toms River,NJ      58 F         44:29.93 14:19 151/169   F55-59:20/21     40.67     43:59.35  
 308.Jewel Romond         Toms River,NJ      30 F         44:32.99 14:20 152/169   F30-34:18/19     33.15     44:01.62  
 309.Bethany Selph        Forked River,NJ    28 F     O   44:35.86 14:21 153/169   F25-29:11/12     33.11     44:04.03  
 310.Marie Daurelio       Bayville,NJ        32 F         44:52.72 14:26 154/169   F30-34:19/19     32.93     44:52.72  
 311.Elizabeth Shick      Nutley,NJ          39 F         46:05.10 14:49 155/169   F35-39:18/18     32.74     45:40.05  
 312.Joy Kubilewicz       Pine Beach,NJ      61 F   R     46:05.99 14:50 156/169   F60-64:12/14     40.71     45:37.03  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 313.James Manton         Beachwood,NJ       51 M         47:14.37 15:12 157/160   M50-54:13/13     31.46     46:50.13  
 314.Dave Krusznis        Bayville,NJ        26 M         48:06.64 15:29 158/160   M25-29:19/19     26.98     47:49.73  
 315.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         88 M         48:41.29 15:40 159/160   M80-98:1/1       54.64     48:14.66  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 316.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         82 F         49:51.34 16:02 157/169   F80-98:1/1       51.30     49:25.42  
 317.Michelle Stephens    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         50:16.93 16:11 158/169   F45-49:13/14     32.51     50:16.93  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 318.Lanel Quinn          Forked River,NJ    47 F         53:50.53 17:19 159/169   F45-49:14/14     29.73     53:26.93  
 319.Ivette (ibet Manton  Beachwood,NJ       53 F         53:50.82 17:19 160/169   F50-54:18/20     31.72     53:26.59  
 320.Deana Maclean-robert Toms River,NJ      68 F         54:10.98 17:26 161/169   F65-69:5/5       37.91     53:40.77  
 321.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      70 F         54:11.01 17:26 162/169   F70-74:2/2       38.95     53:41.13  
 322.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           64 F         54:11.21 17:26 163/169   F60-64:13/14     35.96     53:41.25  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 323.Gail Ziemski         Toms River,NJ      62 F       1:00:24.63 19:26 164/169   F60-64:14/14     31.45     59:39.69  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 324.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        10 F       1:08:10.00 21:56 165/169   F 1-14:9/9       25.51   1:08:10.00  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 325.Barbara Grillo       ,                  54 F       1:08:44.38 22:07 166/169   F50-54:19/20     25.13   1:08:44.38  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 326.Loressa Mcdonnell    Pine Beach,NJ      28 F   R   1:32:03.91 29:37 167/169   F25-29:12/12     16.04   1:31:43.57  
 327.John Mcdonnell       Pine Beach,NJ      64 M   R   1:32:03.95 29:37 160/160   M60-64:11/11     17.93   1:31:21.99  
 328.Terry Ann Mcdonnell  Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   R   1:32:06.60 29:38 168/169   F55-59:21/21     19.41   1:31:27.44  
 329.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   R   1:32:09.93 29:39 169/169   F50-54:20/20     18.74   1:31:50.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Nicholas Marraro     Toms River,NJ      24 M             239   17:52.75  5:45
OvM2.Tyler Pinto          ,                  24 M             467   17:52.84  5:45
OvM3.Andrew Maclane       Bordentown,NJ      28 M             229   18:26.13  5:56
   4.Ryan Newman          ,                  24 M             409   18:27.55  5:56
   5.Nicholas Musumeci    Beachwood,NJ       32 M             259   18:44.73  6:02
   6.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      20 M     R       264   18:49.12  6:03
   7.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M       O     267   18:49.97  6:04
   8.Justin Newman        ,                  14 M     R       402   18:55.11  6:05
   9.Brenden Heitz        ,                  17 M             419   18:56.18  6:06
  10.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        37 M             428   19:14.30  6:12
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christina Welsh      Toms River,NJ      22 F             358   19:56.05  6:25
OvF2.Stephanie Lauren     Forked River,NJ    33 F             222   20:23.63  6:34
OvF3.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         21 F       O     444   20:31.14  6:36
   4.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F       O     183   20:47.99  6:42
   5.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      37 F             411   21:05.95  6:47
   6.Kari Smith           Philadelphia,PA    37 F             326   21:20.45  6:52
   7.Cristin Mustillo     Hamilton,NJ        31 F             258   22:01.68  7:05
   8.Meghan Collins       Pine Beach,NJ      26 F     R       138   22:06.99  7:07
   9.Sarah Franks         Toms River,NJ      10 F             173   22:45.99  7:20
  10.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      31 F             118   22:47.99  7:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M       O     267   18:49.97  6:04
   2.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M       O     448   20:15.84  6:31
   3.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           45 M             344   20:18.56  6:32
   4.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M     R       179   20:25.99  6:35
   5.Kevin Mccormack      ,                  58 M             423   20:29.74  6:36
   6.Wayne Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      48 M             198   20:48.99  6:42
   7.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   57 M             290   21:25.68  6:54
   8.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M     R       460   21:32.94  6:56
   9.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      40 M             340   22:23.19  7:12
  10.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M             363   22:32.70  7:15
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F       O     183   20:47.99  6:42
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      59 F             150   23:25.99  7:33
   3.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      72 F             154   23:52.99  7:41
   4.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      55 F             415   24:14.44  7:48
   5.Robyn Trout          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F             345   24:40.95  7:57
   6.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F     R       246   24:45.89  7:58
   7.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      54 F             446   25:20.44  8:09
   8.Hope Gardner         Toms River,NJ      47 F             418   25:26.77  8:11
   9.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        42 F             120   25:36.00  8:14
  10.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F             210   25:39.30  8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Newman        ,                  14 M    8  R       402   18:55.11  6:05  72.32%
   2.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       12 M   20          376   20:46.07  6:41  69.40%
   3.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      9  M   71    O     102   24:27.99  7:52  66.48%
   4.Ben Doumaux          Lititz,PA          10 M   87          157   25:05.99  8:05  61.86%
   5.Erik Dolbow          Eht,NJ             10 M   89          381   25:10.57  8:06  61.65%
   6.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       10 M   95          231   25:25.87  8:11  61.05%
   7.John Gluck           ,                  12 M  105  R       453   25:47.88  8:18  55.90%
   8.Jaydon Bautista      Toms River,NJ      12 M  205          112   31:39.99 10:12  45.55%
   9.Eliott Piatt         ,                  12 M  262          438   37:02.61 11:55  38.93%
  10.Dimitri Pekarchik    Beachwood,NJ       5  M  267    O     412   37:31.68 12:05  57.06%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Franks         Toms River,NJ      10 F   40          173   22:45.99  7:20  76.37%
   2.Olivia Bergenholtz   ,                  14 F   78          473   24:49.06  7:59  63.59%
   3.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      13 F  116  R       212   26:34.64  8:33  60.62%
   4.Brielle Patmore      Toms River,NJ      8  F  199          392   31:26.54 10:07  59.03%
   5.Vicky Pekarchik      Beachwood,NJ       7  F  219    O     272   33:07.24 10:40  58.20%
   6.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      10 F  227  R       253   34:00.30 10:57  51.11%
   7.Adrianna Shick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 F  274          398   38:07.99 12:16  45.59%
   8.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      12 F  277  R O     142   38:42.99 12:28  42.58%
   9.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        10 F  324          121 1:08:10.00 21:56  25.51%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brenden Heitz        ,                  17 M    9          419   18:56.18  6:06  69.05%
   2.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 M   12          391   20:00.36  6:26  67.13%
   3.Cole Evans           Manalapan,NJ       17 M   29          162   21:50.99  7:02  59.89%
   4.Kyle Bautista        ,NJ                16 M  135          113   27:26.99  8:50  48.25%
   5.Jordan Compton       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M  156  R       139   28:21.99  9:08  47.37%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camryn David         Toms River,NJ      15 F   88          146   25:07.99  8:05  61.72%
   2.Kirsten Leddy        ,                  15 F  140          472   27:39.89  8:54  56.06%
   3.Megan Felmly         ,                  15 F  162          471   28:41.72  9:14  54.05%
   4.Jada Spolizino       Toms River,NJ      18 F  210          328   32:09.20 10:21  46.09%
   5.Jordan Kazoun        Toms River,NJ      16 F  215          367   32:59.99 10:37  46.23%
   6.Reilly Prendergast   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 F  244          280   34:55.08 11:14  44.40%
   7.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      16 F  257  R       389   36:40.99 11:48  41.59%
   8.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        18 F  258          204   36:45.42 11:50  40.32%
   9.Mia Kelly            Bayville,NJ        15 F  268          205   37:31.68 12:05  41.33%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Nicholas Marraro     Toms River,NJ      24 M    1          239   17:52.75  5:45  72.60%
OvM2.Tyler Pinto          ,                  24 M    2          467   17:52.84  5:45  72.60%
   1.Ryan Newman          ,                  24 M    4          409   18:27.55  5:56  70.31%
   2.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      20 M    6  R       264   18:49.12  6:03  68.94%
   3.Cw Evans             Manalapan,NJ       21 M  204          163   31:36.99 10:11  41.06%
   4.Matthew Labombard    Forked River,NJ    23 M  291          219   40:42.38 13:06  31.89%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Christina Welsh      Toms River,NJ      22 F   11          358   19:56.05  6:25  74.02%
OvF3.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         21 F   18    O     444   20:31.14  6:36  71.92%
   1.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      24 F   51          357   23:15.73  7:29  63.47%
   2.Devan Gadevaia       Beachwood,NJ       24 F   93          174   25:21.99  8:10  58.21%
   3.Maricruz Tecalero    ,                  24 F  131          479   27:18.78  8:47  54.06%
   4.Linsey Parks         Pine Beach,NJ      23 F  138  R       265   27:36.98  8:53  53.47%
   5.Kimberly Dudeck      Pine Beach,NJ      24 F  188  R       159   30:22.99  9:47  48.60%
   6.Devon Denman         Annapolis,MD       24 F  216          148   33:01.30 10:38  44.70%
   7.Victoria Schratz     Norristown,PA      23 F  221          309   33:21.99 10:44  44.26%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Andrew Maclane       Bordentown,NJ      28 M    3          229   18:26.13  5:56  70.39%
   1.Raymond Newman       ,                  26 M   25          410   21:24.72  6:53  60.62%
   2.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      29 M   33  R       126   22:04.99  7:06  58.87%
   3.Jason Lutz           Brick,NJ           26 M   56          387   23:34.44  7:35  55.05%
   4.Tyler Kurywczak      Bayville,NJ        25 M   58          217   23:43.16  7:38  54.71%
   5.Thomas Bocchino      Neptune,NJ         29 M   72          119   24:28.99  7:53  53.10%
   6.Michael Petruski     Waretown,NJ        28 M   73          277   24:35.09  7:55  52.79%
   7.Robert Lamilla       Collingswood,NJ    29 M   75          220   24:43.33  7:57  52.56%
   8.Walter Olszewski     ,                  29 M  101          458   25:39.85  8:16  50.65%
   9.Kevin Bowden         ,                  28 M  103          457   25:43.02  8:17  50.47%
  10.John Kulesza         Point Pleasant ,NJ 27 M  125          216   27:11.68  8:45  47.73%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Collins       Pine Beach,NJ      26 F   34  R       138   22:06.99  7:07  66.77%
   2.Sarah O'brien        Bordentown,NJ      27 F   94          262   25:25.39  8:11  58.06%
   3.Shannon Dooley       ,                  29 F  132          156   27:21.99  8:48  53.96%
   4.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      26 F  143          273   27:51.00  8:58  53.02%
   5.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      28 F  195          208   30:49.45  9:55  47.89%
   6.Samantha Galletta    Barnegat,NJ        26 F  240          175   34:47.99 11:12  42.43%
   7.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      29 F  247  R       127   35:09.99 11:19  41.99%
   8.Jaclyn Maresca       Toms River,NJ      29 F  280          238   39:00.83 12:33  37.85%
   9.Tori Wehringer       Toms River,NJ      27 F  292    O     355   40:51.15 13:09  36.13%
  10.Amy Schultice        Delanco,NJ         28 F  303          310   42:38.81 13:44  34.62%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Musumeci    Beachwood,NJ       32 M    5          259   18:44.73  6:02  69.82%
   2.James Sorenson       Toms River,NJ      30 M   19          327   20:43.35  6:40  62.81%
   3.Matthew Richardson   Hamilton,NJ        33 M   28          293   21:46.54  7:01  60.31%
   4.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   30 M   30          193   21:56.99  7:04  59.33%
   5.Kevin Lally          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   30 M   43          441   22:53.89  7:22  56.87%
   6.Jack Freund          Pittsburgh,PA      30 M   49          373   23:14.84  7:29  56.01%
   7.Nathan Dean          Toms River,NJ      34 M   59          416   23:48.10  7:40  55.41%
   8.Eugene Rutzler       Bayville,NJ        34 M   76          306   24:44.63  7:58  53.32%
   9.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       31 M   83    O     270   25:00.33  8:03  52.18%
  10.Kyle Olszewski       ,                  31 M  124          465   27:07.06  8:44  48.11%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Stephanie Lauren     Forked River,NJ    33 F   15          222   20:23.63  6:34  72.55%
   1.Cristin Mustillo     Hamilton,NJ        31 F   32          258   22:01.68  7:05  67.03%
   2.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      31 F   42          118   22:47.99  7:20  64.78%
   3.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      34 F   55    O     359   23:32.23  7:35  62.96%
   4.Ashley Richardson    Hamilton,NJ        31 F  123          292   27:05.95  8:43  54.50%
   5.Danielle Mathewson   ,                  30 F  186          468   30:06.36  9:41  49.03%
   6.Rachel Kelly         Bayville,NJ        33 F  190    O     207   30:29.69  9:49  48.53%
   7.Erin Gottersman      ,                  31 F  193          477   30:40.25  9:52  48.14%
   8.Kari Dahlquist       Brooklyn,NY        30 F  220          143   33:18.57 10:43  44.32%
   9.Katherine Reinert    Collingswood,NJ    30 F  222          285   33:22.84 10:45  44.23%
  10.Casey St John        Huntsville,AL      32 F  224          329   33:37.99 10:49  43.95%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        37 M   10          428   19:14.30  6:12  69.73%
   2.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      35 M   31          181   21:58.99  7:05  60.33%
   3.Joseph Mastronardy   Pine Beach,NJ      39 M   35  R       408   22:19.63  7:11  60.95%
   4.Vincent Ruiz         Manahawkin,NJ      38 M   38          304   22:33.03  7:15  59.90%
   5.Thomas Ascough       Forked River,NJ    37 M   47          106   23:12.99  7:28  57.82%
   6.Adam Servodio        Barnegat,NJ        39 M   50          397   23:15.37  7:29  58.51%
   7.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        38 M   52    O     221   23:20.70  7:31  57.89%
   8.Matthew Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      37 M   80          172   24:56.99  8:02  53.80%
   9.William Rankin       ,                  38 M   84  R       429   25:01.19  8:03  54.00%
  10.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       39 M   97    O     195   25:29.99  8:12  53.38%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      37 F   23          411   21:05.95  6:47  70.90%
   2.Kari Smith           Philadelphia,PA    37 F   24          326   21:20.45  6:52  70.07%
   3.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F   67          274   24:20.43  7:50  61.44%
   4.Michelle Rankin      Pine Beach,NJ      38 F   82  R       430   24:59.94  8:03  60.08%
   5.Nicole Peterson      Lewisburg,PA       35 F  114          275   26:26.64  8:31  56.19%
   6.Liz Ritacco          ,                  39 F  119          296   26:42.81  8:36  56.49%
   7.Elizabeth Merrill    Bayville,NJ        37 F  121          250   26:53.64  8:39  55.61%
   8.Lesley Skieczius     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F  148          323   28:00.57  9:01  53.40%
   9.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F  149    O     252   28:01.08  9:01  53.58%
  10.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      36 F  171          171   29:03.13  9:21  51.28%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M   16  R       179   20:25.99  6:35  69.04%
   2.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M   27  R       460   21:32.94  6:56  64.99%
   3.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      40 M   36          340   22:23.19  7:12  61.20%
   4.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M   37          363   22:32.70  7:15  61.66%
   5.David Mooney         Toms River,NJ      41 M   39          254   22:36.70  7:17  61.04%
   6.Matthew Schultz      Caldwell,NJ        42 M   48          414   23:13.52  7:29  59.85%
   7.Anthony David        Toms River,NJ      43 M   86          145   25:04.99  8:04  55.84%
   8.Matt Perdue          ,                  43 M  113          469   26:13.84  8:27  53.39%
   9.Brian Shick          Nutley,NJ          40 M  118          318   26:36.50  8:34  51.50%
  10.Michael W. Mahoney   Toms River,NJ      42 M  152          232   28:09.69  9:04  49.37%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F   21    O     183   20:47.99  6:42  72.93%
   2.Robyn Trout          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   74          345   24:40.95  7:57  61.46%
   3.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        42 F   99          120   25:36.00  8:14  59.99%
   4.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F  100          210   25:39.30  8:15  60.25%
   5.Joanne Damico        ,                  42 F  107          461   25:50.62  8:19  59.41%
   6.Elan Parra           ,                  41 F  109          266   25:59.63  8:22  58.68%
   7.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      40 F  115    O     442   26:33.90  8:33  57.10%
   8.Yaneth Carmona       Toms River,NJ      44 F  173          124   29:06.63  9:22  53.52%
   9.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      40 F  178  R       117   29:19.24  9:26  51.72%
  10.Allison Lynch        Bayville,NJ        42 F  218          228   33:04.99 10:39  46.42%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M   13    O     448   20:15.84  6:31  70.12%
   2.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           45 M   14          344   20:18.56  6:32  69.95%
   3.Wayne Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      48 M   22          198   20:48.99  6:42  69.80%
   4.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   60  R       388   23:51.71  7:41  59.54%
   5.Matthew Stranko      Philadelphia,PA    45 M   69          333   24:23.55  7:51  58.24%
   6.Dan Butler           Toms River,NJ      47 M   85    O     374   25:02.61  8:04  57.58%
   7.John Bulwin          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   45 M  128          123   27:14.99  8:46  52.15%
   8.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      47 M  153  R       109   28:14.99  9:06  51.05%
   9.Michael D'alessio    Hackettstown,NJ    46 M  155          380   28:20.57  9:07  50.50%
  10.Joel Baldwin         ,                  49 M  163  R       462   28:44.30  9:15  50.92%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hope Gardner         Toms River,NJ      47 F   96          418   25:26.77  8:11  62.90%
   2.Joan Totaro          Toms Riveri,NJ     47 F  129          343   27:16.44  8:47  58.67%
   3.Julie Thompson       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F  141  R       338   27:41.48  8:55  57.79%
   4.Jo Ann Zettlemoyer   Beachwood,NJ       49 F  159          360   28:36.84  9:13  57.12%
   5.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       49 F  167          320   28:56.81  9:19  56.46%
   6.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      45 F  197    O     122   31:17.17 10:04  50.20%
   7.Karen Carew          Beachwood,NJ       48 F  234          378   34:34.55 11:08  46.76%
   8.Lisa Cervenak        Toms River,NJ      45 F  248          129   35:32.99 11:27  44.20%
   9.Susanne Fox          Toms River,NJ      48 F  254          377   36:28.14 11:44  44.33%
  10.Renee Gonella        Beachwood,NJ       48 F  260          184   36:54.93 11:53  43.81%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M    7    O     267   18:49.97  6:04  80.16%
   2.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   41          316   22:46.86  7:20  64.75%
   3.Michael Thomas       ,                  53 M   57          454   23:37.01  7:36  63.88%
   4.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         53 M   64    O     440   23:56.20  7:42  63.04%
   5.Chuck Reyes          Clayton,NJ         50 M  175          287   29:16.81  9:25  50.38%
   6.Mark Johnston        Pine Beach,NJ      51 M  187  R       200   30:21.50  9:46  48.95%
   7.Jeffrey Denman       Annapolis,MD       53 M  217          149   33:03.99 10:39  45.66%
   8.Bill Simione         Beachwood,NJ       50 M  226          321   33:57.99 10:56  43.43%
   9.Daniel Prendergast   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M  238          279   34:42.69 11:10  42.82%
  10.Ted Galletta         Ocean Gate,NJ      54 M  239          176   34:43.33 11:11  43.81%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      54 F   92          446   25:20.44  8:09  68.15%
   2.Valerie King         ,                  53 F  106          450   25:50.28  8:19  66.08%
   3.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    53 F  108          399   25:57.32  8:21  65.78%
   4.Ann Smith            Seaside Park,NJ    54 F  133          325   27:23.38  8:49  63.05%
   5.Dawn Slay            Jackson,NJ         52 F  136          324   27:30.68  8:51  61.38%
   6.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        53 F  151    O     136   28:03.99  9:02  60.86%
   7.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      52 F  158          393   28:32.76  9:11  59.16%
   8.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       51 F  185          335   30:01.03  9:40  55.62%
   9.Carolanne Weinberger Toms River,NJ      52 F  192          356   30:38.02  9:52  55.11%
  10.Darlene Parks        Pine Beach,NJ      51 F  196  R       263   31:07.22 10:01  53.65%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Mccormack      ,                  58 M   17          423   20:29.74  6:36  76.63%
   2.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   57 M   26          290   21:25.68  6:54  72.70%
   3.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    58 M   45          284   23:01.03  7:24  68.20%
   4.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           56 M   62          227   23:53.91  7:42  64.68%
   5.Thomas Toscan        Sicklerville,NJ    55 M   65          342   24:02.15  7:44  63.77%
   6.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      57 M   81          132   24:57.99  8:02  62.41%
   7.Ben Camacho          ,                  59 M  110          439   26:06.05  8:24  60.64%
   8.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        58 M  111    O     137   26:06.99  8:24  60.15%
   9.Joseph O'brien       Toms River,NJ      58 M  126          261   27:12.84  8:46  57.72%
  10.Jim Benkoil          ,                  58 M  145          459   27:54.73  8:59  56.27%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      59 F   53          150   23:25.99  7:33  78.15%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      55 F   66          415   24:14.44  7:48  72.05%
   3.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F   77  R       246   24:45.89  7:58  73.07%
   4.Anne Leonard         Redondo Beach,CA   58 F  102          223   25:41.50  8:16  70.41%
   5.Judy Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     57 F  130          247   27:17.38  8:47  65.51%
   6.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      59 F  164          314   28:44.99  9:15  63.70%
   7.Lisa Ricca           Staten Island,NY   55 F  172          289   29:04.99  9:22  60.08%
   8.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      56 F  174    O     248   29:13.99  9:25  60.47%
   9.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 56 F  181          167   29:45.27  9:35  59.38%
  10.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      56 F  198  R       213   31:24.99 10:07  56.26%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Freund         Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   44  R       372   22:59.05  7:24  70.00%
   2.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M   46    O     278   23:09.04  7:27  71.27%
   3.John Drenga          Seaside Park,NJ    62 M   68    O     431   24:21.05  7:50  66.63%
   4.Mike Ayars           ,                  62 M   90          470   25:11.03  8:06  64.43%
   5.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        62 M   91          203   25:19.07  8:09  64.09%
   6.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      64 M   98          224   25:30.83  8:13  64.71%
   7.Peter Spock          Bayville,NJ        60 M  168          371   28:57.91  9:19  55.12%
   8.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       63 M  170          313   29:01.99  9:21  56.39%
   9.Frank Romond         Lumberton,NJ       62 M  194          299   30:41.51  9:53  52.88%
  10.Dennis Murachanian   Brick,NJ           61 M  207          256   31:59.18 10:18  50.31%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       61 F  161          382   28:39.31  9:13  65.46%
   2.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F  177    O     305   29:18.59  9:26  64.01%
   3.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      62 F  179    O     400   29:27.99  9:29  64.48%
   4.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      60 F  189          303   30:27.99  9:48  60.84%
   5.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      62 F  206          225   31:53.99 10:16  59.56%
   6.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      60 F  231    O     257   34:26.36 11:05  53.81%
   7.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      60 F  235  R       354   34:38.28 11:09  53.50%
   8.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      62 F  246  R       187   35:08.99 11:19  54.05%
   9.Jayne Olszewski      Barnegat,NJ        60 F  250          445   35:39.99 11:29  51.97%
  10.Jen Mathis           Toms River,NJ      60 F  253          413   36:20.69 11:42  51.00%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelangelo Ricci   Mount Laurel,NJ    66 M   54          291   23:28.74  7:33  71.53%
   2.Ken Wilson           ,                  67 M   63          420   23:55.03  7:42  70.80%
   3.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   70  R O     406   24:25.70  7:52  68.75%
   4.Rudy Rinderer        ,                  68 M   79    O     294   24:50.95  8:00  68.82%
   5.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       65 M  229          260   34:20.91 11:03  48.48%
   6.Charles Caruso       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 68 M  232          125   34:32.50 11:07  49.50%
   7.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M  245  R       186   34:58.88 11:16  47.61%
   8.Tony Lorenzo         Beachwood,NJ       67 M  272    O     226   37:55.03 12:12  44.67%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        65 F  134          166   27:24.99  8:49  72.01%
   2.Sandy Rinderer       ,                  66 F  146    O     295   27:56.32  9:00  71.56%
   3.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F  180  R O     407   29:35.29  9:31  66.69%
   4.Barb Gambol          Charleston,SC      66 F  295          177   41:25.66 13:20  48.27%
   5.Deana Maclean-robert Toms River,NJ      68 F  320          230   54:10.98 17:26  37.91%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack O'leary         ,                  72 M  137  R       421   27:33.61  8:52  64.97%
   2.Alan Mcafferty       ,                  72 M  139  R       422   27:38.07  8:54  64.78%
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      71 M  154    O     432   28:15.88  9:06  62.54%
   4.David Kaplan         Ocean Grove,NJ     74 M  191          202   30:35.24  9:51  60.27%
   5.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  74 M  203    O     188   31:36.12 10:10  58.33%
   6.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      71 M  251          155   36:16.80 11:41  48.72%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      72 F   61          154   23:52.99  7:41  90.91%
   2.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      70 F  321          337   54:11.01 17:26  38.95%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chick Albers         Hazlet,NJ          77 M  160          103   28:37.99  9:13  67.88%
   2.Steve Deutsch        Lakewood,NJ        79 M  242          151   34:51.99 11:13  58.11%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         88 M  315          426   48:41.29 15:40  54.64%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         82 F  316          427   49:51.34 16:03  51.30%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  117          405   26:36.39  8:34   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  165          464   28:45.06  9:15   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  182          403   29:54.99  9:38   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  183          404   29:56.41  9:38   0.00%


OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K                           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINE BEACH Special Category Results
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K MALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      20 M     R       264   18:49.12  6:03
   2.Justin Newman        ,                  14 M     R       402   18:55.11  6:05
   3.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M     R       179   20:25.99  6:35
   4.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M     R       460   21:32.94  6:56
   5.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      29 M     R       126   22:04.99  7:06
   6.Joseph Mastronardy   Pine Beach,NJ      39 M     R       408   22:19.63  7:11
   7.David Freund         Pine Beach,NJ      61 M     R       372   22:59.05  7:24
   8.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      45 M     R       388   23:51.71  7:41
   9.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     R O     406   24:25.70  7:52
  10.William Rankin       ,                  38 M     R       429   25:01.19  8:03
  11.John Gluck           ,                  12 M     R       453   25:47.88  8:18
  12.Jack O'leary         ,                  72 M     R       421   27:33.61  8:52
  13.Alan Mcafferty       ,                  72 M     R       422   27:38.07  8:54
  14.Colin Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      36 M     R       161   27:42.99  8:55
  15.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      47 M     R       109   28:14.99  9:06
  16.Jordan Compton       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M     R       139   28:21.99  9:08
  17.Joel Baldwin         ,                  49 M     R       462   28:44.30  9:15
  18.Mark Johnston        Pine Beach,NJ      51 M     R       200   30:21.50  9:46
  19.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M     R       186   34:58.88 11:16
  20.Jim Saxton           Pine Beach,NJ      56 M     R       395   39:26.48 12:42
  21.Nathan Baez          ,                  32 M     R       480   41:30.99 13:22
  22.Sean Robinson        Pine Beach,NJ      51 M     R       298   42:12.03 13:35
  23.John Mcdonnell       Pine Beach,NJ      64 M     R       242 1:32:03.95 29:38

OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Meghan Collins       Pine Beach,NJ      26 F     R       138   22:06.99  7:07
   2.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F     R       246   24:45.89  7:58
   3.Michelle Rankin      Pine Beach,NJ      38 F     R       430   24:59.94  8:03
   4.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      13 F     R       212   26:34.64  8:33
   5.Linsey Parks         Pine Beach,NJ      23 F     R       265   27:36.98  8:53
   6.Julie Thompson       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F     R       338   27:41.48  8:55
   7.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      40 F     R       117   29:19.24  9:26
   8.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F     R O     407   29:35.29  9:31
   9.Kimberly Dudeck      Pine Beach,NJ      24 F     R       159   30:22.99  9:47
  10.Darlene Parks        Pine Beach,NJ      51 F     R       263   31:07.22 10:01
  11.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     R       213   31:24.99 10:07
  12.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      10 F     R       253   34:00.30 10:57
  13.Melissa Broad        ,                  30 F     R       463   34:16.60 11:02
  14.Krissy Renker        Pine Beach,NJ      38 F     R       286   34:22.31 11:04
  15.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      60 F     R       354   34:38.28 11:09
  16.Eileen Nogiewich     Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     R       390   34:53.99 11:14
  17.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      62 F     R       187   35:08.99 11:19
  18.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      29 F     R       127   35:09.99 11:19
  19.Taylor Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      16 F     R       389   36:40.99 11:48
  20.Carol Hess           Pine Beach,NJ      55 F     R       449   37:21.30 12:01
  21.Mindy Daddario       Pine Beach,        38 F     R O     160   38:32.62 12:24
  22.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      12 F     R O     142   38:42.99 12:28
  23.Kimberly Mancini     Pine Beach,NJ      30 F     R       233   38:43.99 12:28
  24.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F     R       379   38:48.78 12:30
  25.Justine Saxton       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     R       396   39:01.93 12:34
  26.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      41 F     R O     385   39:39.21 12:46
  27.Jamie Paton          Pine Beach,NJ      33 F     R       268   39:56.09 12:51
  28.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     R       297   42:00.48 13:31
  29.Joy Kubilewicz       Pine Beach,NJ      61 F     R       215   46:05.99 14:50
  30.Loressa Mcdonnell    Pine Beach,NJ      28 F     R       244 1:32:03.91 29:38
  31.Terry Ann Mcdonnell  Pine Beach,NJ      57 F     R       245 1:32:06.60 29:39
  32.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      54 F     R       243 1:32:09.93 29:40
OCEAN RUNNING CLUB Special Category Results
OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K MALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M       O     267   18:49.97  6:04
   2.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M       O     448   20:15.84  6:31
   3.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M       O     278   23:09.04  7:27
   4.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        38 M       O     221   23:20.70  7:31
   5.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         53 M       O     440   23:56.20  7:42
   6.John Drenga          Seaside Park,NJ    62 M       O     431   24:21.05  7:50
   7.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     R O     406   24:25.70  7:52
   8.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      9  M       O     102   24:27.99  7:52
   9.Rudy Rinderer        ,                  68 M       O     294   24:50.95  8:00
  10.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       31 M       O     270   25:00.33  8:03
  11.Dan Butler           Toms River,NJ      47 M       O     374   25:02.61  8:04
  12.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       39 M       O     195   25:29.99  8:12
  13.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        58 M       O     137   26:06.99  8:24
  14.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      71 M       O     432   28:15.88  9:06
  15.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  74 M       O     188   31:36.12 10:10
  16.Dave Klink           Toms River,NJ      42 M       O     443   32:21.96 10:25
  17.Dimitri Pekarchik    Beachwood,NJ       5  M       O     412   37:31.68 12:05
  18.Tony Lorenzo         Beachwood,NJ       67 M       O     226   37:55.03 12:12

OCR'S PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         21 F       O     444   20:31.14  6:36
   2.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F       O     183   20:47.99  6:42
   3.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      34 F       O     359   23:32.23  7:35
   4.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      40 F       O     442   26:33.90  8:33
   5.Sandy Rinderer       ,                  66 F       O     295   27:56.32  9:00
   6.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F       O     252   28:01.08  9:01
   7.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        53 F       O     136   28:03.99  9:02
   8.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      56 F       O     248   29:13.99  9:25
   9.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F       O     305   29:18.59  9:26
  10.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      62 F       O     400   29:27.99  9:29
  11.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F     R O     407   29:35.29  9:31
  12.Rachel Kelly         Bayville,NJ        33 F       O     207   30:29.69  9:49
  13.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      45 F       O     122   31:17.17 10:04
  14.Vicky Pekarchik      Beachwood,NJ       7  F       O     272   33:07.24 10:40
  15.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      60 F       O     257   34:26.36 11:05
  16.Lisa Butler          Toms River,NJ      50 F       O     375   37:09.94 11:58
  17.Patricia Pekarchik   Beachwood,NJ       38 F       O     271   37:34.44 12:06
  18.Mindy Daddario       Pine Beach,        38 F     R O     160   38:32.62 12:24
  19.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      12 F     R O     142   38:42.99 12:28
  20.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      41 F     R O     385   39:39.21 12:46
  21.Tori Wehringer       Toms River,NJ      27 F       O     355   40:51.15 13:09
  22.Bethany Selph        Forked River,NJ    28 F       O     317   44:35.86 14:21
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M     267   18:49.97  6:04 80.16%
   2.Kevin Mccormack      ,                  58 M     423   20:29.74  6:36 76.63%
   3.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   57 M     290   21:25.68  6:54 72.70%
   4.Michelangelo Ricci   Mount Laurel,NJ    66 M     291   23:28.74  7:33 71.53%
   5.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M     278   23:09.04  7:27 71.27%
   6.Ken Wilson           ,                  67 M     420   23:55.03  7:42 70.80%
   7.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M     448   20:15.84  6:31 70.12%
   8.David Freund         Pine Beach,NJ      61 M     372   22:59.05  7:24 70.00%
   9.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           45 M     344   20:18.56  6:32 69.95%
  10.Wayne Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      48 M     198   20:48.99  6:42 69.80%
  11.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M     179   20:25.99  6:35 69.04%
  12.Rudy Rinderer        ,                  68 M     294   24:50.95  8:00 68.82%
  13.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     406   24:25.70  7:52 68.75%
  14.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    58 M     284   23:01.03  7:24 68.20%
  15.Chick Albers         Hazlet,NJ          77 M     103   28:37.99  9:13 67.88%
  16.John Drenga          Seaside Park,NJ    62 M     431   24:21.05  7:50 66.63%
  17.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M     460   21:32.94  6:56 64.99%
  18.Jack O'leary         ,                  72 M     421   27:33.61  8:52 64.97%
  19.Alan Mcafferty       ,                  72 M     422   27:38.07  8:54 64.78%
  20.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      50 M     316   22:46.86  7:20 64.75%
  21.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      64 M     224   25:30.83  8:13 64.71%
  22.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           56 M     227   23:53.91  7:42 64.68%
  23.Mike Ayars           ,                  62 M     470   25:11.03  8:06 64.43%
  24.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        62 M     203   25:19.07  8:09 64.09%
  25.Michael Thomas       ,                  53 M     454   23:37.01  7:36 63.88%
  26.Thomas Toscan        Sicklerville,NJ    55 M     342   24:02.15  7:44 63.77%
  27.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         53 M     440   23:56.20  7:42 63.04%
  28.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      71 M     432   28:15.88  9:06 62.54%
  29.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      57 M     132   24:57.99  8:02 62.41%
  30.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M     363   22:32.70  7:15 61.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      72 F     154   23:52.99  7:41 90.91%
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      59 F     150   23:25.99  7:33 78.15%
   3.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F     246   24:45.89  7:58 73.07%
   4.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F     183   20:47.99  6:42 72.93%
   5.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      55 F     415   24:14.44  7:48 72.05%
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        65 F     166   27:24.99  8:49 72.01%
   7.Sandy Rinderer       ,                  66 F     295   27:56.32  9:00 71.56%
   8.Anne Leonard         Redondo Beach,CA   58 F     223   25:41.50  8:16 70.41%
   9.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      54 F     446   25:20.44  8:09 68.15%
  10.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F     407   29:35.29  9:31 66.69%
  11.Valerie King         ,                  53 F     450   25:50.28  8:19 66.08%
  12.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    53 F     399   25:57.32  8:21 65.78%
  13.Judy Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     57 F     247   27:17.38  8:47 65.51%
  14.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       61 F     382   28:39.31  9:13 65.46%
  15.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      62 F     400   29:27.99  9:29 64.48%
  16.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F     305   29:18.59  9:26 64.01%
  17.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      59 F     314   28:44.99  9:15 63.70%
  18.Ann Smith            Seaside Park,NJ    54 F     325   27:23.38  8:49 63.05%
  19.Hope Gardner         Toms River,NJ      47 F     418   25:26.77  8:11 62.90%
  20.Robyn Trout          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F     345   24:40.95  7:57 61.46%
  21.Dawn Slay            Jackson,NJ         52 F     324   27:30.68  8:51 61.38%
  22.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        53 F     136   28:03.99  9:02 60.86%
  23.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      60 F     303   30:27.99  9:48 60.84%
  24.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      56 F     248   29:13.99  9:25 60.47%
  25.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 F     210   25:39.30  8:15 60.25%
  26.Lisa Ricca           Staten Island,NY   55 F     289   29:04.99  9:22 60.08%
  27.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        42 F     120   25:36.00  8:14 59.99%
  28.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      62 F     225   31:53.99 10:16 59.56%
  29.Joanne Damico        ,                  42 F     461   25:50.62  8:19 59.41%
  30.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 56 F     167   29:45.27  9:35 59.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Patchett      ,                  53 M     267   18:49.97  6:04 80.16%
   2.Kevin Mccormack      ,                  58 M     423   20:29.74  6:36 76.63%
   3.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   57 M     290   21:25.68  6:54 72.70%
   4.Nicholas Marraro     Toms River,NJ      24 M     239   17:52.75  5:45 72.60%
   5.Tyler Pinto          ,                  24 M     467   17:52.84  5:45 72.60%
   6.Justin Newman        ,                  14 M     402   18:55.11  6:05 72.32%
   7.Michelangelo Ricci   Mount Laurel,NJ    66 M     291   23:28.74  7:33 71.53%
   8.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M     278   23:09.04  7:27 71.27%
   9.Ken Wilson           ,                  67 M     420   23:55.03  7:42 70.80%
  10.Andrew Maclane       Bordentown,NJ      28 M     229   18:26.13  5:56 70.39%
  11.Ryan Newman          ,                  24 M     409   18:27.55  5:56 70.31%
  12.Peter Foytlin        Forked Run,NJ      45 M     448   20:15.84  6:31 70.12%
  13.David Freund         Pine Beach,NJ      61 M     372   22:59.05  7:24 70.00%
  14.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           45 M     344   20:18.56  6:32 69.95%
  15.Nicholas Musumeci    Beachwood,NJ       32 M     259   18:44.73  6:02 69.82%
  16.Wayne Jackson        Lavallette,NJ      48 M     198   20:48.99  6:42 69.80%
  17.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        37 M     428   19:14.30  6:12 69.73%
  18.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       12 M     376   20:46.07  6:41 69.40%
  19.Brenden Heitz        ,                  17 M     419   18:56.18  6:06 69.05%
  20.Mark Geiger          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M     179   20:25.99  6:35 69.04%
  21.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      20 M     264   18:49.12  6:03 68.94%
  22.Rudy Rinderer        ,                  68 M     294   24:50.95  8:00 68.82%
  23.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     406   24:25.70  7:52 68.75%
  24.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    58 M     284   23:01.03  7:24 68.20%
  25.Chick Albers         Hazlet,NJ          77 M     103   28:37.99  9:13 67.88%
  26.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   15 M     391   20:00.36  6:26 67.13%
  27.John Drenga          Seaside Park,NJ    62 M     431   24:21.05  7:50 66.63%
  28.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      9  M     102   24:27.99  7:52 66.48%
  29.Daniel Gregory       ,                  43 M     460   21:32.94  6:56 64.99%
  30.Jack O'leary         ,                  72 M     421   27:33.61  8:52 64.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      72 F     154   23:52.99  7:41 90.91%
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      59 F     150   23:25.99  7:33 78.15%
   3.Sarah Franks         Toms River,NJ      10 F     173   22:45.99  7:20 76.37%
   4.Christina Welsh      Toms River,NJ      22 F     358   19:56.05  6:25 74.02%
   5.Debbie Mckenna       Pine Beach,NJ      58 F     246   24:45.89  7:58 73.07%
   6.Robin Gialanella     ,                  40 F     183   20:47.99  6:42 72.93%
   7.Stephanie Lauren     Forked River,NJ    33 F     222   20:23.63  6:34 72.55%
   8.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      55 F     415   24:14.44  7:48 72.05%
   9.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        65 F     166   27:24.99  8:49 72.01%
  10.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         21 F     444   20:31.14  6:36 71.92%
  11.Sandy Rinderer       ,                  66 F     295   27:56.32  9:00 71.56%
  12.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      37 F     411   21:05.95  6:47 70.90%
  13.Anne Leonard         Redondo Beach,CA   58 F     223   25:41.50  8:16 70.41%
  14.Kari Smith           Philadelphia,PA    37 F     326   21:20.45  6:52 70.07%
  15.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      54 F     446   25:20.44  8:09 68.15%
  16.Cristin Mustillo     Hamilton,NJ        31 F     258   22:01.68  7:05 67.03%
  17.Meghan Collins       Pine Beach,NJ      26 F     138   22:06.99  7:07 66.77%
  18.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 F     407   29:35.29  9:31 66.69%
  19.Valerie King         ,                  53 F     450   25:50.28  8:19 66.08%
  20.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    53 F     399   25:57.32  8:21 65.78%
  21.Judy Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     57 F     247   27:17.38  8:47 65.51%
  22.Nancy Elliott        Manasquan,NJ       61 F     382   28:39.31  9:13 65.46%
  23.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      31 F     118   22:47.99  7:20 64.78%
  24.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      62 F     400   29:27.99  9:29 64.48%
  25.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 F     305   29:18.59  9:26 64.01%
  26.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      59 F     314   28:44.99  9:15 63.70%
  27.Olivia Bergenholtz   ,                  14 F     473   24:49.06  7:59 63.59%
  28.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      24 F     357   23:15.73  7:29 63.47%
  29.Ann Smith            Seaside Park,NJ    54 F     325   27:23.38  8:49 63.05%
  30.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      34 F     359   23:32.23  7:35 62.96%