BEAVER BOBCATS TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Flitcraft 506 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:04.27 5:30/M
2 Joshua Nadzam Lexington KY 873 33 M 2 Top Fin 17:12.81 5:33/M
3 Josef DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 626 27 M 3 Top Fin 17:22.55 5:36/M
4 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 959 35 M 1 30-39 17:37.31 5:41/M
5 Jack Mcgrail Aliquippa PA 847 15 M 1 13-15 17:44.35 5:43/M
6 Shane Hughes 643 39 M 2 30-39 18:04.33 5:50/M
7 Maddox Mengel New Brighton PA 851 18 M 1 16-19 18:08.65 5:51/M
8 Luca Flitcraft Sspp 501 12 M 1 1-12 18:25.22 5:56/M
9 Antonio Boni Aliquippa PA 687 14 M 2 13-15 18:49.93 6:04/M
10 Cody Redmond Bridgeville PA 906 29 M 1 20-29 18:51.66 6:05/M
11 Eli Bechdel Beaver PA 674 15 M 3 13-15 18:51.66 6:05/M
12 Kyle Beckhusen Beaver Falls PA 596 30 M 3 30-39 18:57.51 6:07/M
13 Dillion McLaughlin 639 26 M 2 20-29 18:59.31 6:07/M
14 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 698 16 M 2 16-19 19:04.51 6:09/M
15 Vince Seger 507 27 M 3 20-29 19:22.81 6:15/M
16 Zach Landry Aliquippa PA 601 16 M 3 16-19 19:55.48 6:25/M
17 Simon Short Monaca PA 938 41 M 1 40-49 19:56.34 6:26/M
18 Keenan Kerr Monaca PA 804 15 M 4 13-15 20:08.24 6:30/M
19 Lucas Cain Pittsburgh PA 707 18 M 4 16-19 20:35.75 6:38/M
20 Jejj Karwoski Beaver PA 801 47 M 2 40-49 20:38.10 6:39/M
21 Leslie Peterson Pittsburgh PA 610 24 F 1 Top Fin 20:45.97 6:42/M
22 Chris Fischer Beaver PA 757 29 M 4 20-29 20:52.68 6:44/M
23 Debbie Skinger Beaver Falls PA 614 40 F 2 Top Fin 20:53.31 6:44/M
24 Anthony Flitcraft 505 13 M 5 13-15 21:03.57 6:47/M
25 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 833 17 M 5 16-19 21:05.81 6:48/M
26 Tyler Biss Beaver PA 682 15 M 6 13-15 21:11.12 6:50/M
27 Andrew Trbovich Coraopolis PA 618 34 M 4 30-39 21:16.27 6:52/M
28 Sam Mateer Beaver PA 844 14 M 7 13-15 21:19.73 6:53/M
29 Marcus Platz Beaver Falls PA 892 32 M 5 30-39 21:23.42 6:54/M
30 Nathaniel Masters Rochester PA 604 21 M 5 20-29 21:33.14 6:57/M
31 Jeff Noyes 648 63 M 1 60-99 21:33.76 6:57/M
32 Grace Vensel Pittsburgh PA 977 16 F 3 Top Fin 21:34.95 6:57/M
33 Natalie Mendelsohn Baltimore MD 850 35 F 1 30-39 21:37.27 6:58/M
34 Douglas Miller New Brighton PA 861 34 M 6 30-39 21:40.79 6:59/M
35 Esabella Tate Beaver PA 961 13 F 1 13-15 21:47.97 7:02/M
36 Joey Woodske Beaver PA 992 13 M 8 13-15 21:57.65 7:05/M
37 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 968 42 M 3 40-49 21:57.67 7:05/M
38 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 832 17 M 6 16-19 21:58.24 7:05/M
39 Isaac Burtt Beaver PA 701 13 M 9 13-15 22:10.17 7:09/M
40 Allison Tate Beaver PA 960 15 F 2 13-15 22:21.43 7:13/M
41 Jonathan Basalyga Rockville MD 672 48 M 4 40-49 22:27.69 7:15/M
42 Liz Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 958 34 F 2 30-39 22:36.76 7:17/M
43 Alexander Noyes Beaver PA 607 27 M 6 20-29 22:46.79 7:21/M
44 Riley Bechdel Washington DC 677 31 F 3 30-39 22:51.72 7:22/M
45 Cotey Jordan Cranberry Twp PA 800 38 M 7 30-39 23:04.64 7:26/M
46 Eric Forrester Monaca PA 761 28 M 7 20-29 23:15.39 7:30/M
47 Nikki Miller Oakdale PA 862 41 F 1 40-49 23:22.73 7:32/M
48 Tim Mateer Beaver PA 845 16 M 7 16-19 23:26.81 7:34/M
49 Renee Mcrae Beaver PA 848 60 F 1 60-99 23:30.97 7:35/M
50 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 655 17 F 1 16-19 23:39.48 7:38/M
51 Abby Noah Beaver PA 877 17 F 2 16-19 23:39.71 7:38/M
52 Jaime Rodriguez Pittsburgh PA 916 19 M 8 16-19 23:44.57 7:39/M
53 Mats Douma Pittsburgh PA 743 20 M 8 20-29 23:45.91 7:40/M
54 Hayden Andrew 646 13 M 10 13-15 23:52.88 7:42/M
55 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 653 48 M 5 40-49 23:53.48 7:42/M
56 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 697 13 F 3 13-15 24:09.66 7:47/M
57 Madison Mamula Aliquippa PA 836 19 F 3 16-19 24:15.70 7:49/M
58 Conner Kelly pittsburgh PA 803 21 M 9 20-29 24:17.74 7:50/M
59 Rachel Hughes 642 38 F 4 30-39 24:18.17 7:50/M
60 Rafael Murube Pittsburgh PA 871 21 M 10 20-29 24:18.23 7:50/M
61 Paul Jackson Beaver PA 795 32 M 8 30-39 24:22.57 7:52/M
62 Sydney Chontos Beaver PA 718 14 F 4 13-15 24:24.15 7:52/M
63 Chad Lehnan 517 51 M 1 50-59 24:32.86 7:55/M
64 Joseph Lahr 638 34 M 9 30-39 24:33.67 7:55/M
65 Paul Littell Beaver Falls PA 824 38 M 10 30-39 24:35.57 7:56/M
66 Junior Marino Beaver PA 839 13 M 11 13-15 24:40.82 7:57/M
67 Amy Pelaia Oakdale PA 887 54 F 1 50-59 24:44.82 7:59/M
68 Dominic Nardone Beaver PA 874 36 M 11 30-39 24:46.57 7:59/M
69 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 726 14 M 12 13-15 24:52.73 8:01/M
70 Mitchell Shahen 504 64 M 2 60-99 24:53.73 8:02/M
71 Deanna Hiltz 637 40 F 2 40-49 25:01.23 8:04/M
72 Kelsey Humble Beaver PA 789 34 F 5 30-39 25:04.28 8:05/M
73 Andrew Dipietrantonio Beaver Falls PA 742 30 M 12 30-39 25:05.54 8:05/M
74 Joshua Buchanan Clinton PA 696 40 M 6 40-49 25:12.71 8:08/M
75 Forrest Smith Aliquippa PA 946 47 M 7 40-49 25:14.48 8:08/M
76 Madeline Boser Beaver PA 690 15 F 5 13-15 25:18.46 8:10/M
77 Kaylee Stephens Monaca PA 953 13 F 6 13-15 25:19.48 8:10/M
78 Micah Burtt Beaver PA 704 9 M 2 1-12 25:22.50 8:11/M
79 Jeffrey Brown Beaver PA 694 44 M 8 40-49 25:25.18 8:12/M
80 Tyler Shuleski Beaver PA 942 12 M 3 1-12 25:25.82 8:12/M
81 Darrell Martin 521 51 M 2 50-59 25:29.98 8:13/M
82 Paul Hardesty Beaver PA 786 14 M 13 13-15 25:54.98 8:21/M
83 Jeffrey Bechdel Washington DC 675 35 M 13 30-39 26:09.19 8:26/M
84 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 693 43 F 3 40-49 26:10.21 8:26/M
85 Lauren Tomayko Freedom PA 971 35 F 6 30-39 26:14.78 8:28/M
86 Quinn O'leary Beaver PA 880 15 F 7 13-15 26:18.40 8:29/M
87 Tatum Ross 644 24 F 1 20-29 26:23.62 8:31/M
88 Bernadette Durkin Monaca PA 748 62 F 2 60-99 26:25.33 8:31/M
89 Brandon Ledonne Beaver PA 821 41 M 9 40-49 26:25.79 8:31/M
90 Sara Forman Monaca PA 760 39 F 7 30-39 26:27.85 8:32/M
91 Rob Stoudt Beaver PA 954 47 M 10 40-49 26:30.40 8:33/M
92 Jon Logan Beaver PA 828 48 M 11 40-49 26:32.65 8:34/M
93 Vicki Dong Aliquippa PA 627 15 F 8 13-15 26:34.57 8:34/M
94 Tara O'leary Beaver PA 881 43 F 4 40-49 26:41.82 8:36/M
95 Jesse Holic Monaca PA 599 30 M 14 30-39 27:08.93 8:45/M
96 Ben Murphy Cary NC 869 36 M 15 30-39 27:10.33 8:46/M
97 Valerie Murphy Cary NC 870 37 F 8 30-39 27:10.33 8:46/M
98 Alyson Rowse Washington DC 917 27 F 2 20-29 27:17.79 8:48/M
99 Robert Dappenbrook Beaver PA 636 37 M 16 30-39 27:19.24 8:49/M
100 Molly Dappenbrook Beaver PA 635 33 F 9 30-39 27:19.33 8:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Gary Tate Beaver PA 962 48 M 12 40-49 27:21.20 8:49/M
102 Matthias Goth Aliquippa PA 777 15 M 14 13-15 27:24.57 8:50/M
103 Norman Devine Clinton PA 736 54 M 3 50-59 27:28.44 8:52/M
104 Melissa Koshute Beaver PA 632 24 F 3 20-29 27:28.77 8:52/M
105 Heidi Burtt Beaver PA 700 39 F 10 30-39 27:33.38 8:53/M
106 Gerard Beckhusen Beaver Falls PA 595 59 M 4 50-59 27:40.20 8:55/M
107 James Gascoine Cranberry Twp PA 771 64 M 3 60-99 27:41.34 8:56/M
108 Steve Kretschman Beaver Falls PA 814 65 M 4 60-99 27:43.48 8:56/M
109 Kristy Antinopoulos Conway PA 659 34 F 11 30-39 27:49.73 8:58/M
110 Krissy Smith Beaver PA 948 36 F 12 30-39 27:50.83 8:59/M
111 Jeremy Mikesell Danbury CT 858 44 M 13 40-49 27:51.20 8:59/M
112 Morgan Rea New Brighton PA 903 15 F 9 13-15 27:51.66 8:59/M
113 Justin Loughrie Beaver PA 830 24 M 11 20-29 27:56.54 9:01/M
114 Jordan Curry Beaver PA 727 31 M 17 30-39 27:56.62 9:01/M
115 Danica Purtell Beaver PA 896 14 F 10 13-15 28:00.53 9:02/M
116 Marcela Purtell Beaver PA 897 49 F 5 40-49 28:00.72 9:02/M
117 Crystal Anney-Mitchell Beaver PA 658 42 F 6 40-49 28:02.14 9:03/M
118 Annabella Zelina Beaver PA 999 10 F 1 1-12 28:03.58 9:03/M
119 Cade Askar Beaver PA 663 12 M 4 1-12 28:06.48 9:04/M
120 Liz Forrester Monaca PA 762 26 F 4 20-29 28:10.48 9:05/M
121 Francie Dragonjac Beaver PA 745 32 F 13 30-39 28:14.48 9:06/M
122 Donavon Raab Pittsburgh PA 899 24 M 12 20-29 28:16.82 9:07/M
123 Emerson Connelly Beaver PA 723 15 F 11 13-15 28:22.54 9:09/M
124 Caiden Shaddick Beaver PA 935 11 M 5 1-12 28:28.69 9:11/M
125 Matt Shaddick Beaver PA 936 51 M 5 50-59 28:29.70 9:11/M
126 Allison Connelly Hudson OH 722 48 F 7 40-49 28:31.98 9:12/M
127 Thomas Schlotter Darlington PA 929 58 M 6 50-59 28:32.98 9:12/M
128 Corey Baker Renton WA 665 32 M 18 30-39 28:48.21 9:17/M
129 Caleb Kullen Beaver PA 818 13 M 15 13-15 28:49.25 9:18/M
130 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 724 54 M 7 50-59 28:50.25 9:18/M
131 Levi Burtt Beaver PA 703 7 M 6 1-12 28:51.29 9:18/M
132 Millacent Warner Conway PA 984 35 F 14 30-39 28:51.29 9:18/M
133 Jason Burtt Beaver PA 702 43 M 14 40-49 28:52.24 9:19/M
134 Annalise Boese New York NY 686 25 F 5 20-29 28:54.33 9:19/M
135 Derek Duin New York NY 746 24 M 13 20-29 28:54.97 9:19/M
136 Bradley Nixon Beaver PA 876 28 M 14 20-29 28:55.61 9:20/M
137 Brennan Saxton North Springfield 921 14 M 16 13-15 28:56.86 9:20/M
138 Ewan Mikesell Danbury CT 855 11 M 7 1-12 28:59.48 9:21/M
139 Sara Majors Beaver PA 603 18 F 4 16-19 29:01.95 9:22/M
140 Leah Eisenhart Rochester PA 750 29 F 6 20-29 29:03.17 9:22/M
141 Jessamine Saxton North Springfield 922 19 F 5 16-19 29:10.58 9:25/M
142 Jenna Smith Jacksonville NC 617 30 F 15 30-39 29:16.54 9:26/M
143 Marcus Anney Beaver PA 657 12 M 8 1-12 29:18.85 9:27/M
144 Eric Evanko Cranberry Twp PA 753 37 M 19 30-39 29:20.48 9:28/M
145 Michelle Grivnow Monaca PA 781 40 F 8 40-49 29:23.28 9:29/M
146 Kate Levengood Sicklerville NJ 822 36 F 16 30-39 29:24.21 9:29/M
147 Fiona O'leary Beaver PA 879 12 F 2 1-12 29:25.33 9:29/M
148 Jen Bechdel Beaver PA 676 44 F 9 40-49 29:26.23 9:30/M
149 Kim Carr Aliquippa PA 711 52 F 2 50-59 29:28.49 9:30/M
150 Anna Wargo Beaver Falls PA 983 29 F 7 20-29 29:31.73 9:31/M
151 Ed Kluitenberg Pittsburgh PA 809 60 M 5 60-99 29:32.30 9:32/M
152 Josephine Biss Beaver PA 681 9 F 3 1-12 29:34.33 9:32/M
153 Stephan Tomayko Freedom PA 972 35 M 20 30-39 29:37.83 9:33/M
154 Elizabeth Dragonjac Beaver PA 744 27 F 8 20-29 29:39.48 9:34/M
155 Leah Kordecki Monaca PA 810 38 F 17 30-39 29:44.58 9:35/M
156 Danyelle Boyd Monaca PA 692 40 F 10 40-49 29:44.68 9:35/M
157 Ben Hardesty Beaver PA 785 40 M 15 40-49 29:47.76 9:36/M
158 Jason Walker New Brighton PA 981 48 M 16 40-49 29:48.83 9:37/M
159 Magnolia O'leary Beaver PA 878 10 F 4 1-12 29:53.58 9:38/M
160 Heather Bixler Beaver PA 683 44 F 11 40-49 29:55.88 9:39/M
161 Seth Kullen Beaver PA 820 13 M 17 13-15 30:00.58 9:41/M
162 Declan Mikesell Danbury CT 853 8 M 9 1-12 30:05.46 9:42/M
163 Elizabeth Rhoads Beaver PA 910 41 F 12 40-49 30:06.67 9:43/M
164 Katie Maguire 509 38 F 18 30-39 30:09.74 9:44/M
165 Sarah Pinter 645 32 F 19 30-39 30:10.33 9:44/M
166 Melissa Shoaf Beaver Falls PA 937 42 F 13 40-49 30:10.73 9:44/M
167 Hannah Kauffman Beaver Falls PA 600 27 F 9 20-29 30:10.97 9:44/M
168 Lyndsay Owens Beaver PA 884 39 F 20 30-39 30:12.81 9:45/M
169 Madison Presto Aliquippa PA 895 29 F 10 20-29 30:14.95 9:45/M
170 Thomas Plevel Beaver PA 894 44 M 17 40-49 30:24.86 9:48/M
171 Sawyer Butler Beaver PA 705 16 M 9 16-19 30:25.58 9:49/M
172 Ty Butler Beaver PA 706 14 M 18 13-15 30:26.23 9:49/M
173 Darcie Faller Beaver Falls PA 754 53 F 3 50-59 30:26.83 9:49/M
174 Alex Tomalski Beaver PA 969 17 M 10 16-19 30:28.68 9:50/M
175 Luke Tomalski Beaver PA 970 17 M 11 16-19 30:28.68 9:50/M
176 Kerri Fowler Beaver Falls PA 764 42 F 14 40-49 30:28.74 9:50/M
177 Deb Beres Cranberry Twp PA 680 53 F 4 50-59 30:28.80 9:50/M
178 Nathan Morelli Beaver PA 867 32 M 21 30-39 30:30.24 9:50/M
179 Barry Emge Negley OH 751 54 M 8 50-59 30:36.44 9:52/M
180 Matthew Emge Beaver Falls PA 752 28 M 15 20-29 30:36.65 9:52/M
181 Sarah Ray Beaver PA 901 25 F 11 20-29 30:37.86 9:53/M
182 Ella Peluso Beaver PA 889 16 F 6 16-19 30:43.44 9:55/M
183 Savanna Raab New Brighton PA 900 21 F 12 20-29 30:46.11 9:55/M
184 Colleen Sweeney Conway PA 955 56 F 5 50-59 30:46.71 9:55/M
185 Noah Sims Beaver Falls PA 943 24 M 16 20-29 30:46.72 9:55/M
186 Madison Daubenspeck Freedom PA 731 24 F 13 20-29 30:47.11 9:56/M
187 Jackson Thomas Beaver PA 965 19 M 12 16-19 30:47.74 9:56/M
188 Greg Wise Beaver PA 989 50 M 9 50-59 30:49.19 9:56/M
189 Steven Beatty Aliquippa PA 673 32 M 22 30-39 30:52.46 9:57/M
190 Madison Ours New Cumberland WV 882 28 F 14 20-29 30:53.36 9:58/M
191 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 759 41 M 18 40-49 30:53.67 9:58/M
192 Aubree Hupp Beaver Falls PA 790 13 F 12 13-15 30:54.33 9:58/M
193 Grace Huston Beaver Falls PA 792 14 F 13 13-15 30:54.48 9:58/M
194 Renee Robinson Albuquerque NM 914 30 F 21 30-39 30:54.78 9:58/M
195 Dani Pontus 647 26 F 15 20-29 31:00.35 10:00/M
196 Michael Shuleski Beaver PA 940 41 M 19 40-49 31:00.48 10:00/M
197 Liz Lucci Greenville NC 630 26 F 16 20-29 31:00.83 10:00/M
198 Rebekah Noyes Beaver PA 608 28 F 17 20-29 31:22.62 10:07/M
199 Connor Stewart 511 18 M 13 16-19 31:23.89 10:07/M
200 Maggie Boucek 514 9 F 5 1-12 31:24.71 10:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Amelia Boser Beaver PA 689 11 F 6 1-12 31:25.99 10:08/M
202 Jill Boucek 515 41 F 15 40-49 31:27.16 10:09/M
203 Leah Duncan Beaver PA 747 17 F 7 16-19 31:28.83 10:09/M
204 Laura Myers beaverfalls PA 872 49 F 16 40-49 31:33.58 10:11/M
205 Colin Vernocy Beaver PA 978 8 M 10 1-12 31:35.86 10:11/M
206 Bella Trapuzzano Clinton PA 973 13 F 14 13-15 31:42.77 10:14/M
207 Hailey Meade Coraopolis PA 849 13 F 15 13-15 31:46.17 10:15/M
208 Molly Kullen Beaver PA 819 24 F 18 20-29 31:47.84 10:15/M
209 Kate Verone Beaver PA 979 17 F 8 16-19 31:47.90 10:15/M
210 Marybeth Seiling Beaver PA 934 36 F 22 30-39 31:49.12 10:16/M
211 Kevin Seiling Beaver PA 933 37 M 23 30-39 31:50.69 10:16/M
212 Jenna Gilbreath Renton WA 774 32 F 23 30-39 31:53.14 10:17/M
213 Kinsey Gilbreath Renton WA 775 30 F 24 30-39 31:53.34 10:17/M
214 Mason Rea New Brighton PA 902 21 M 17 20-29 32:01.24 10:20/M
215 Steve Rea New Brighton PA 904 46 M 20 40-49 32:03.18 10:20/M
216 Srisha Belur Mars PA 678 28 M 18 20-29 32:05.51 10:21/M
217 Peter Chase Yardley PA 716 41 M 21 40-49 32:06.53 10:21/M
218 Peter Damesimo Beaver PA 730 39 M 24 30-39 32:09.24 10:22/M
219 Austin Damesimo Beaver PA 729 9 M 11 1-12 32:09.41 10:22/M
220 Jessika Scott Enon Valley PA 932 27 F 19 20-29 32:10.23 10:23/M
221 Madison Yonlisky Midland PA 996 29 F 20 20-29 32:10.42 10:23/M
222 Lori Guandolo Aliquippa PA 782 43 F 17 40-49 32:14.90 10:24/M
223 Kelly Gascoine Wexford PA 773 38 F 25 30-39 32:18.62 10:25/M
224 Erica Record Beaver PA 905 43 F 18 40-49 32:26.87 10:28/M
225 Ashley Gutierrez Beaver PA 783 35 F 26 30-39 32:29.72 10:29/M
226 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 813 66 M 6 60-99 32:43.33 10:33/M
227 Carrie Beringer Rochester PA 621 48 F 19 40-49 32:45.79 10:34/M
228 Mandy Defilippi Beaver PA 732 32 F 27 30-39 32:50.44 10:35/M
229 David Bodell New Brighton PA 685 66 M 7 60-99 32:55.34 10:37/M
230 Nate Defilippi Beaver PA 733 31 M 25 30-39 33:02.68 10:39/M
231 Brandon Raab New Brighton PA 898 20 M 19 20-29 33:03.34 10:40/M
232 Kathie Ellison Beaver PA 628 53 F 6 50-59 33:06.69 10:41/M
233 Orlan Lockhart Beaver PA 825 29 M 20 20-29 33:13.17 10:43/M
234 Xavier Hale 641 9 M 12 1-12 33:14.20 10:43/M
235 Jon Hale 640 46 M 22 40-49 33:16.84 10:44/M
236 Heather Diab Monaca PA 737 41 F 20 40-49 33:17.45 10:44/M
237 Dylan Goff Beaver PA 629 25 M 21 20-29 33:29.32 10:48/M
238 Maria Capelli Aliquippa PA 710 27 F 21 20-29 33:35.24 10:50/M
239 Michael Dingfelder Beaver PA 741 38 M 26 30-39 33:36.33 10:50/M
240 Emily Dingfelder Beaver PA 740 33 F 28 30-39 33:37.93 10:51/M
241 Olivia Cianfaglione Aliquippa PA 720 29 F 22 20-29 33:37.96 10:51/M
242 Shelbie Lockhart Prairieville PA 826 28 F 23 20-29 33:44.17 10:53/M
243 Stacie Reed Lake Charles LA 907 53 F 7 50-59 33:44.29 10:53/M
244 Miller Misty New Cumberland WV 865 42 F 21 40-49 33:46.55 10:54/M
245 Kathy Mattern Freedom PA 846 61 F 3 60-99 33:47.57 10:54/M
246 Laurie Schwarz Beaver PA 931 58 F 8 50-59 34:28.34 11:07/M
247 Ashley Mittica Beaver PA 866 34 F 29 30-39 34:32.32 11:08/M
248 Ali Jordan Cranberry twp PA 798 9 F 7 1-12 34:36.74 11:10/M
249 Cecilia Diamond Beaver PA 623 6 F 8 1-12 34:43.98 11:12/M
250 Mallori Diamond Beaver PA 625 31 F 30 30-39 34:44.95 11:12/M
251 Robin Reft Rochester PA 909 62 F 4 60-99 34:46.21 11:13/M
252 Pat Carr Aliquippa PA 712 53 M 10 50-59 34:51.12 11:15/M
253 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 661 40 F 22 40-49 34:52.30 11:15/M
254 Katie Gascoine Wexford PA 772 35 F 31 30-39 34:54.45 11:15/M
255 Casey Jordan 502 42 M 23 40-49 34:56.64 11:16/M
256 Beth Albers Beaver PA 651 59 F 9 50-59 35:00.84 11:17/M
257 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 652 62 M 8 60-99 35:01.82 11:18/M
258 Amanda Jordan Cranberry Twp PA 799 36 F 32 30-39 35:09.59 11:20/M
259 Alex Jordan Cranberry twp PA 797 7 F 9 1-12 35:09.74 11:20/M
260 Sam Mills Beaver PA 863 32 M 27 30-39 35:15.74 11:22/M
261 Hannah Mikesell Danbury CT 856 39 F 33 30-39 35:35.84 11:29/M
262 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 944 47 F 23 40-49 35:37.53 11:29/M
263 Rebecca Schatzman Beaver PA 928 40 F 24 40-49 35:38.54 11:30/M
264 Paul Reft Rochester PA 908 58 M 11 50-59 35:44.13 11:32/M
265 Nick Barclay Beaver PA 669 26 M 22 20-29 36:11.84 11:40/M
266 Kris Schwartz Beaver PA 930 52 F 10 50-59 36:13.71 11:41/M
267 Brittney Barclay Beaver PA 668 27 F 24 20-29 36:14.10 11:41/M
268 Wade Martin Cypress TX 634 7 M 13 1-12 36:15.10 11:42/M
269 Austin Fetrow Beaver PA 597 7 M 14 1-12 36:15.33 11:42/M
270 Jessica Fetrow Beaver PA 598 34 F 34 30-39 36:15.49 11:42/M
271 Sara Martin Cypress TX 633 37 F 35 30-39 36:17.78 11:42/M
272 Michael Boser Beaver PA 691 45 M 24 40-49 36:39.52 11:49/M
273 Brad Roman 508 36 M 28 30-39 36:52.81 11:54/M
274 Barry Masters Rochester PA 843 29 M 23 20-29 37:01.49 11:56/M
275 Morgan Cannister Aliquippa PA 708 24 F 25 20-29 37:06.85 11:58/M
276 Koryn Bender Beaver PA 679 22 F 26 20-29 37:07.15 11:58/M
277 Marissa Miles Pittsburgh PA 606 30 F 36 30-39 37:27.99 12:05/M
278 Raelynn OLeary Beaver PA 609 38 F 37 30-39 37:28.30 12:05/M
279 Ashley Deal Pittsburgh PA 622 44 F 25 40-49 37:29.34 12:05/M
280 Michael Connelly Aliquippa PA 612 9 M 15 1-12 38:00.95 12:15/M
281 Cailynne Angelo Monaca PA 656 23 F 27 20-29 38:06.94 12:17/M
282 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 925 18 F 9 16-19 38:13.90 12:20/M
283 Mary Connelly Hudson OH 725 18 F 10 16-19 38:14.10 12:20/M
284 Marydenise Feroce Beaver PA 756 61 F 5 60-99 38:32.49 12:26/M
285 Leah Straub Beaver Falls PA 616 33 F 38 30-39 38:38.55 12:28/M
286 Ross Martin Enon Valley PA 841 39 M 29 30-39 38:48.41 12:31/M
287 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 812 43 F 26 40-49 38:50.60 12:32/M
288 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 995 44 F 27 40-49 38:51.97 12:32/M
289 Bobbi Malobabich Beaver PA 835 56 F 11 50-59 38:53.60 12:33/M
290 Amanda Fisher New Cumberland WV 758 39 F 39 30-39 39:01.26 12:35/M
291 Stephanie Garber Monaca PA 770 30 F 40 30-39 39:09.35 12:38/M
292 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 808 34 M 30 30-39 39:10.50 12:38/M
293 Ashley McGowan Beaver PA 605 35 F 41 30-39 39:55.24 12:53/M
294 Heather Woodske Beaver PA 991 45 F 28 40-49 39:59.17 12:54/M
295 Hillary Askar Beaver PA 664 40 F 29 40-49 39:59.83 12:54/M
296 Annie Gilbreath-Devine Clinton PA 776 56 F 12 50-59 40:11.71 12:58/M
297 Patrick Thomas Beaver PA 966 40 M 25 40-49 40:19.74 13:00/M
298 Avery Burtt Beaver PA 699 11 F 10 1-12 41:01.85 13:14/M
299 Isabel Shuleski Beaver PA 939 11 F 11 1-12 41:02.10 13:14/M
300 Marisol Gutierrez Beaver PA 784 9 F 12 1-12 41:03.10 13:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Darcell Fosnaught New Brighton PA 763 58 F 13 50-59 41:13.35 13:18/M
302 Brandon Apple Monaca PA 660 41 M 26 40-49 41:27.25 13:22/M
303 Landon Martin Enon Valley PA 840 10 M 16 1-12 41:38.61 13:26/M
304 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 926 22 F 28 20-29 42:06.11 13:35/M
305 Elyse Schaller Beaver PA 924 19 F 11 16-19 42:06.32 13:35/M
306 Lindsey Young Beaver Falls PA 998 37 F 42 30-39 42:57.75 13:51/M
307 Amara Stewart 513 15 F 16 13-15 43:02.64 13:53/M
308 Anthony Dinuzzo 524 27 M 24 20-29 43:26.16 14:01/M
309 Eleanor Dinuzzo 523 26 F 29 20-29 43:26.16 14:01/M
310 Paige Neeley 525 29 F 30 20-29 43:26.71 14:01/M
311 Tejas Srivathsa Pittsburgh PA 952 29 M 25 20-29 43:28.61 14:01/M
312 Aizlyn Thompson Beaver Falls PA 967 17 F 12 16-19 43:35.31 14:04/M
313 Jayleigh Mangus 522 17 F 13 16-19 43:36.52 14:04/M
314 Camryn Thomas Beaver PA 963 14 F 17 13-15 43:51.86 14:09/M
315 Lauren Nesbella Beaver PA 875 16 F 14 16-19 43:54.75 14:10/M
316 Sean Daniel Tanner Midland PA 957 19 M 14 16-19 44:15.53 14:16/M
317 Jim Karwoski Beaver PA 802 77 M 9 60-99 44:34.50 14:23/M
318 Kevin Saxton North Springfield 923 49 M 27 40-49 44:42.26 14:25/M
319 Leann Davis 519 37 F 43 30-39 45:31.37 14:41/M
320 Kenzington Davis 518 8 F 13 1-12 45:32.37 14:41/M
321 Thomas Schaller Beaver PA 927 53 M 12 50-59 45:47.79 14:46/M
322 Christine Miller Warners NY 611 62 F 6 60-99 46:24.61 14:58/M
323 Claire Rihely Beaver PA 912 9 F 14 1-12 46:44.75 15:05/M
324 Claire Graham Allison Park PA 779 8 F 15 1-12 47:42.98 15:23/M
325 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 780 41 F 30 40-49 47:43.20 15:24/M
326 Alice Chase Yardley PA 714 10 F 16 1-12 47:58.68 15:28/M
327 Jenny Chase Yardley PA 715 42 F 31 40-49 48:09.37 15:32/M
328 Sarah Shuleski Beaver PA 941 44 F 32 40-49 49:35.12 16:00/M
329 Brenna Frattaroli Grove City OH 766 28 F 31 20-29 49:35.47 16:00/M
330 Andrew Detwiler Grove City OH 735 30 M 31 30-39 49:36.37 16:00/M
331 Jacyn Smith Monaca PA 947 22 F 32 20-29 49:49.25 16:04/M
332 Megan Merritt Monaca PA 852 21 F 33 20-29 49:50.80 16:05/M
333 Virginia Chase Yardley PA 717 8 F 17 1-12 49:56.31 16:06/M
334 Tatum Veon Beaver Falls PA 619 9 F 18 1-12 49:58.76 16:07/M
335 Elizabeth Zelina Beaver PA 1000 37 F 44 30-39 50:15.82 16:13/M
336 Christina Weber Beaver Falls PA 620 57 F 14 50-59 50:18.46 16:14/M
337 Wendi Kerr Monaca PA 806 46 F 33 40-49 50:23.25 16:15/M
338 Kevin Kerr Monaca PA 805 49 M 28 40-49 50:23.54 16:15/M
339 James Mikesell Cranberry Twp PA 857 38 M 32 30-39 50:30.12 16:17/M
340 Elena Mikesell Cranberry Twp PA 854 9 F 19 1-12 50:31.95 16:18/M
341 Penny Balouris Beaver PA 667 55 F 15 50-59 50:48.62 16:23/M
342 Jordan Mikesell Cranberry Twp PA 859 36 F 45 30-39 52:01.26 16:47/M
343 Owen Mikesell Cranberry Twp PA 860 6 M 17 1-12 52:01.27 16:47/M
344 Alyson Morrissey Cranberry Twp PA 868 50 F 16 50-59 52:40.75 16:59/M
345 Tricia Hopkins Rochester PA 788 51 F 17 50-59 52:40.75 16:59/M
346 Geri Chumak Cranberry Township 719 47 F 34 40-49 52:41.14 17:00/M
347 Courtney Love Baden PA 831 45 F 35 40-49 52:41.77 17:00/M
348 Kianna Skal 520 25 F 34 20-29 52:46.94 17:01/M
349 Grace Loughrie Beaver PA 829 24 F 35 20-29 52:46.97 17:01/M
350 Sean Robinson Albuquerque NM 915 30 M 33 30-39 53:03.88 17:07/M
351 Angie Peluso Beaver PA 888 44 F 36 40-49 53:40.28 17:19/M
352 Dena Barker Beaver PA 671 43 F 37 40-49 53:44.13 17:20/M
353 Bobby Barker Beaver PA 670 43 M 29 40-49 53:44.62 17:20/M
354 Atlin Askar Beaver PA 662 9 M 18 1-12 54:31.40 17:35/M
355 Diane Huston Beaver PA 791 66 F 7 60-99 55:17.13 17:50/M
356 Cailyn Graham Allison Park PA 778 11 F 20 1-12 55:55.97 18:02/M
357 Tirzah James Aliquippa PA 796 38 F 46 30-39 56:09.15 18:07/M
358 John Kowalski Beaver PA 811 67 M 10 60-99 56:18.60 18:10/M
359 Alyse Royba Beaver PA 613 27 F 36 20-29 56:31.50 18:14/M
360 Rachelle Royba Beaver PA 631 56 F 18 50-59 56:37.88 18:16/M
361 Anthony Furda Beaver PA 767 13 M 19 13-15 56:59.30 18:23/M
362 Mia Furda Beaver PA 768 12 F 21 1-12 56:59.30 18:23/M
363 Mindy Furda Beaver PA 769 42 F 38 40-49 56:59.30 18:23/M
364 Danny Coggins Ladson SC 721 72 M 11 60-99 57:27.88 18:32/M
365 Ken Huston Beaver PA 794 67 M 12 60-99 58:18.14 18:48/M
366 Grant Huston Beaver Falls PA 793 11 M 19 1-12 58:18.39 18:48/M
367 Korra Richards Dublin OH 911 25 F 37 20-29 59:37.89 19:14/M
368 Matt Manoleras Dublin OH 837 25 M 26 20-29 59:37.89 19:14/M
369 Milana Milosh Aliquippa PA 864 67 F 8 60-99 59:41.76 19:15/M
370 Rick Boucek 516 41 M 30 40-49 59:56.89 19:20/M
371 Clay Stewart 510 45 M 31 40-49 59:57.13 19:20/M
372 Samantha Baldwin Coraopolis PA 666 35 F 47 30-39 1:00:06.78 19:23/M