MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1

Race Date:3-25-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Team Dad Bodz        Madison,NJ         90 M   M   1:34:33.42  7:12 1/43      M80-98:1/43       0.00   1:34:32.42  6.55Mi=0:46:19  
   2.Team Keep Up With Th Hoboken,NJ         91 M   C   1:41:22.16  7:43 2/43      M80-98:2/43       0.00   1:41:06.88  6.55Mi=0:51:00  
   3.Team Warning! We Bra Hoboken,NJ         90 M   M   1:42:26.29  7:48 3/43      M80-98:3/43       0.00   1:42:25.27  6.55Mi=0:44:09  
   4.Team Pags' Pals      East Windsor,NJ    90 M   M   1:43:13.14  7:52 4/43      M80-98:4/43       0.00   1:43:10.10  6.55Mi=0:48:51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Team Optogetit       New York,NY        91 M   C   1:44:52.84  8:00 5/43      M80-98:5/43       0.00   1:44:22.82  6.55Mi=0:54:45  
   6.Team Rich-jen Show   Jamesburg,NJ       91 M   C   1:51:04.69  8:28 6/43      M80-98:6/43       0.00   1:50:55.49  6.55Mi=0:55:42  
   7.Team Dos Amigos      Wayne,NJ           91 M   C   1:51:58.38  8:32 7/43      M80-98:7/43       0.00   1:51:41.67  6.55Mi=0:56:33  
   8.Team Park Street Pla Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   1:53:39.58  8:40 1/42      F80-98:1/42       0.00   1:52:46.19  6.55Mi=0:55:15  
   9.Team Cracey          Glen Ridge,NJ      90 F   R   1:55:58.08  8:50 2/42      F80-98:2/42       0.00   1:54:27.34  6.55Mi=1:02:14  
  10.Team Fahiggins       Berkeley Height,NJ 90 F   R   1:56:23.39  8:52 3/42      F80-98:3/42       0.00   1:55:56.04  6.55Mi=1:00:28  
  11.Team Buns Of Steel   Princeton Junct,NJ 90 F   R   1:57:58.32  8:59 4/42      F80-98:4/42       0.00   1:56:31.20  6.55Mi=0:53:06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Team Connell Foley   Caldwell,NJ        90 M   M   1:59:44.14  9:07 8/43      M80-98:8/43       0.00   1:59:02.52  6.55Mi=1:03:20  
  13.Team Sole Mates      Montclair,NJ       91 M   C   2:00:06.90  9:09 9/43      M80-98:9/43       0.00   1:59:58.59  6.55Mi=0:54:17  
  14.Team Chocolate T Gla Asbury Park,NJ     91 M   C   2:00:34.24  9:11 10/43     M80-98:10/43      0.00   2:00:14.75  6.55Mi=1:03:14  
  15.Team Kwas 2          New York,NY        90 F   R   2:00:45.47  9:12 5/42      F80-98:5/42       0.00   2:00:15.14  6.55Mi=1:03:12  
  16.Team Kwas            Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:00:45.66  9:12 6/42      F80-98:6/42       0.00   2:00:16.02  6.55Mi=1:03:13  
  17.Team Best Friends    Parsippany,NJ      91 M   C   2:00:59.56  9:13 11/43     M80-98:11/43      0.00   2:00:23.51  6.55Mi=1:00:16  
  18.Team Byrne Road      West Orange,NJ     90 M   M   2:01:08.16  9:14 12/43     M80-98:12/43      0.00   2:00:09.80  6.55Mi=1:04:13  
  19.Team Clan Wallace    New City,NY        91 M   C   2:01:41.39  9:16 13/43     M80-98:13/43      0.00   2:01:04.72  6.55Mi=1:08:33  
  20.Team Liberto         Milford,NJ         91 M   C   2:01:52.78  9:17 14/43     M80-98:14/43      0.00   2:00:39.16  6.55Mi=1:02:12  
  21.Team Glaze Trotters  New York,NY        91 M   C   2:01:56.41  9:18 15/43     M80-98:15/43      0.00   2:01:06.63  6.55Mi=1:13:20  
  22.Team Jersey Creamers Wayne,NJ           90 F   R   2:02:08.82  9:19 7/42      F80-98:7/42       0.00   2:01:40.73  6.55Mi=1:03:27  
  23.Team Sapa            Washington,NJ      91 M   C   2:02:13.93  9:19 16/43     M80-98:16/43      0.00   2:01:49.78  6.55Mi=0:56:36  
  24.Team Jen & Sarah     Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F   R   2:04:18.60  9:28 8/42      F80-98:8/42       0.00   2:04:01.54  6.55Mi=1:03:11  
  25.Team Chuck And Larry Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M   M   2:04:45.36  9:30 17/43     M80-98:17/43      0.00   2:04:41.19  6.55Mi=0:59:04  
  26.Team The Strong & Be Clifton,NJ         90 F   R   2:05:07.72  9:32 9/42      F80-98:9/42       0.00   2:04:43.70  6.55Mi=1:04:06  
  27.Team Runnin' Shamroc Glen Ridge,NJ      91 M   C   2:05:53.58  9:36 18/43     M80-98:18/43      0.00   2:05:17.30  6.55Mi=1:04:51  
  28.Team Funkin Cronut   Margate City,NJ    91 M   C   2:06:18.16  9:38 19/43     M80-98:19/43      0.00   2:04:20.33  6.55Mi=0:55:42  
  29.Team Foster-moore St Old Tappan,NJ      91 M   C   2:06:34.72  9:39 20/43     M80-98:20/43      0.00   2:05:58.24  6.55Mi=1:05:30  
  30.Team Iron Pt         Oakland,NJ         90 F   R   2:06:54.58  9:40 10/42     F80-98:10/42      0.00   2:05:57.48  6.55Mi=1:01:55  
  31.Team You Donut Us    Berkeley Height,NJ 90 F   R   2:07:13.45  9:42 11/42     F80-98:11/42      0.00   2:06:35.72  6.55Mi=1:05:48  
  32.Team Sprinkle Chix   Flemington,NJ      90 F   R   2:07:43.17  9:44 12/42     F80-98:12/42      0.00   2:07:12.59  6.55Mi=1:06:28  
  33.Team Precise Pain Me Clifton,NJ         91 M   C   2:08:14.07  9:46 21/43     M80-98:21/43      0.00   2:08:09.26  6.55Mi=1:04:57  
  34.Team Maura/lauren    West Orange,NJ     90 F   R   2:08:36.16  9:48 13/42     F80-98:13/42      0.00   2:08:02.80  6.55Mi=1:04:30  
  35.Team Aloysius        Roseland,NJ        90 M   M   2:08:49.52  9:49 22/43     M80-98:22/43      0.00   2:08:49.52  6.55Mi=0:00:00  
  36.Team Buns On The Run Altamont,NY        90 F   R   2:08:53.96  9:49 14/42     F80-98:14/42      0.00   2:08:21.63  6.55Mi=1:05:52  
  37.Team Mel & Lize      Kinnelon,NJ        90 F   R   2:09:04.87  9:50 15/42     F80-98:15/42      0.00   2:08:40.67  6.55Mi=1:04:26  
  38.Team The Fabulous Tw Glen Ridge,NJ      90 F   R   2:09:05.14  9:50 16/42     F80-98:16/42      0.00   2:09:02.82  6.55Mi=0:59:40  
  39.Team Glazed Against  Bridgeport,CT      90 F   R   2:10:01.45  9:55 17/42     F80-98:17/42      0.00   2:09:15.66  6.55Mi=1:11:02  
  40.Team You Drive Me Gl Bedminster,NJ      90 F   R   2:10:34.73  9:57 18/42     F80-98:18/42      0.00   2:10:02.66  6.55Mi=1:04:22  
  41.Team Chugging Along  Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:10:43.18  9:58 19/42     F80-98:19/42      0.00   2:09:53.69  6.55Mi=1:02:23  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  42.Team Jelly Time      Bloomfield,NJ      91 M   C   2:11:14.87 10:00 23/43     M80-98:23/43      0.00   2:10:42.42  6.55Mi=1:05:43  
  43.Team Molly & Brandon Lincoln Park,NJ    91 M   C   2:11:29.83 10:01 24/43     M80-98:24/43      0.00   2:11:09.24  6.55Mi=1:13:50  
  44.Team 2g Dynamic Doug Chatham,NJ         90 M   M   2:12:28.24 10:06 25/43     M80-98:25/43     99.06   2:12:00.72  6.55Mi=1:00:28  
  45.Team Moms On The Run Berkeley Height,NJ 91 M   C   2:12:52.37 10:08 26/43     M80-98:26/43      0.00   2:12:17.96  6.55Mi=1:02:12  
  46.Team Thirty Nine     Madison,NJ         90 F   R   2:12:52.37 10:08 20/42     F80-98:20/42      0.00   2:12:17.40  6.55Mi=1:01:36  
  47.Team Big Blue Mamas  Summit,NJ          90 F   R   2:12:52.58 10:08 21/42     F80-98:21/42      0.00   2:12:18.01  6.55Mi=1:01:37  
  48.Team Moms On The Run Summit,NJ          91 M   C   2:12:53.14 10:08 27/43     M80-98:27/43      0.00   2:12:18.69  6.55Mi=1:01:37  
  49.Team Double A Sister Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:13:16.80 10:09 22/42     F80-98:22/42      0.00   2:12:24.83  6.55Mi=1:08:56  
  50.Team Rock&rawhide    West Orange,NJ     90 F   R   2:13:38.06 10:11 23/42     F80-98:23/42      0.00   2:13:27.02  6.55Mi=1:07:26  
  51.Team Hamiltonstreetr Montclair,NJ       90 M   M   2:14:47.47 10:16 28/43     M80-98:28/43     97.36   2:14:15.84  6.55Mi=1:05:07  
  52.Team Wasky           West Orange,NJ     91 M   C   2:14:56.83 10:17 29/43     M80-98:29/43      0.00   2:13:58.12  6.55Mi=1:04:43  
  53.Team The Googoos     Montclair,NJ       91 M   C   2:15:48.84 10:21 30/43     M80-98:30/43      0.00   2:15:05.72  6.55Mi=1:10:54  
  54.Team Cina!!          Caldwell,NJ        91 M   C   2:16:18.04 10:23 31/43     M80-98:31/43      0.00   2:16:04.62  6.55Mi=1:05:39  
  55.Team Slow And Slower Cedar Grove,NJ     90 F   R   2:16:42.64 10:25 24/42     F80-98:24/42      0.00   2:15:11.07  6.55Mi=1:09:54  
  56.Team Beastbabes      Cedar Grove,NJ     91 M   C   2:16:42.67 10:25 32/43     M80-98:32/43      0.00   2:15:10.92  6.55Mi=1:14:25  
  57.Team Majek           Martinsville,NJ    91 M   C   2:17:12.47 10:27 33/43     M80-98:33/43      0.00   2:17:06.05  6.55Mi=0:52:56  
  58.Team Girlswhorun     Bayonne,NJ         90 F   R   2:18:58.55 10:36 25/42     F80-98:25/42      0.00   2:18:39.96  6.55Mi=1:09:15  
  59.Team Happiely Ever A Rutherford,NJ      91 M   C   2:20:40.97 10:43 34/43     M80-98:34/43     98.16   2:19:34.70  6.55Mi=1:15:32  
  60.Team Westley And But Rochelle Park,NJ   91 M   C   2:22:22.31 10:51 35/43     M80-98:35/43     96.99   2:21:42.17  6.55Mi=1:15:11  
  61.Team K-ten           Fair Lawn,NJ       90 F   R   2:22:41.02 10:53 26/42     F80-98:26/42      0.00   2:21:20.85  6.55Mi=1:11:08  
  62.Team Seise           Lincoln Park,NJ    91 M   C   2:24:08.16 10:59 36/43     M80-98:36/43     95.80   2:23:42.27  6.55Mi=1:12:16  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  63.Team Moonshine Mamas Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:24:15.08 11:00 27/42     F80-98:27/42      0.00   2:23:04.85  6.55Mi=1:16:53  
  64.Team Donut Shack     Brooklyn,NY        91 M   C   2:25:14.54 11:04 37/43     M80-98:37/43     95.08   2:24:39.21  6.55Mi=0:57:11  
  65.Team Clydesdales     Ocean,NJ           91 M   C   2:25:32.03 11:06 38/43     M80-98:38/43     94.88   2:25:26.88  6.55Mi=0:54:56  
  66.Team Cold Hearted Te South Orange,NJ    91 M   C   2:25:44.11 11:06 39/43     M80-98:39/43     94.75   2:24:14.47  6.55Mi=1:11:36  
  67.Team Fear The Turtle Sterling,VA        90 F   R   2:27:26.66 11:14 28/42     F80-98:28/42      0.00   2:26:33.49  6.55Mi=1:21:35  
  68.Team Donut Destroyer Midland Park,NJ    90 M   M   2:28:20.65 11:18 40/43     M80-98:40/43     88.47   2:27:15.05  6.55Mi=1:14:16  
  69.Team C Squared       Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:30:18.97 11:27 29/42     F80-98:29/42      0.00   2:29:07.25  6.55Mi=1:13:44  
  70.Team Cougars Again   Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:31:18.59 11:32 30/42     F80-98:30/42      0.00   2:30:25.72  6.55Mi=1:16:41  
  71.Team Run Pinoy Run!! Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:34:03.78 11:45 31/42     F80-98:31/42      0.00   2:33:18.16  6.55Mi=1:01:26  
  72.Team Doughnuts And C Bloomfield,NJ      91 M   C   2:36:09.45 11:54 41/43     M80-98:41/43     88.43   2:35:23.36  6.55Mi=1:10:08  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  73.Team Jersey Women St Dumont,NJ          90 F   R   2:37:20.22 12:00 32/42     F80-98:32/42      0.00   2:36:36.18  6.55Mi=1:29:13  
  74.Team Running Mamas   Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:37:28.78 12:00 33/42     F80-98:33/42      0.00   2:36:29.00  6.55Mi=1:18:51  
  75.Team Doughnut Chaser Bridgewater,NJ     90 F   R   2:38:20.45 12:04 34/42     F80-98:34/42      0.00   2:37:49.52  6.55Mi=1:03:59  
  76.Team Icing & Sprinkl Montclair,NJ       90 F   R   2:38:54.16 12:07 35/42     F80-98:35/42      0.00   2:37:45.76  6.55Mi=1:14:07  
  77.Team Tri M&j         Maplewood,NJ       90 F   R   2:41:31.41 12:19 36/42     F80-98:36/42      0.00   2:40:01.60  6.55Mi=1:30:02  
  78.Team Never Give Up   Nutley,NJ          90 F   R   2:47:17.81 12:45 37/42     F80-98:37/42      0.00   2:46:33.08  6.55Mi=1:10:09  
  79.Team Easy As Pie     West Orange,NJ     91 M   C   2:48:51.46 12:52 42/43     M80-98:42/43     81.78   2:47:38.41  6.55Mi=1:10:30  
  80.Team Jersey Women St Ramsey,NJ          90 F   R   2:49:13.40 12:54 38/42     F80-98:38/42      0.00   2:47:47.01  6.55Mi=1:26:13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  81.Team Badass Bakers   Florham Park,NJ    90 F   R   2:54:22.38 13:18 39/42     F80-98:39/42      0.00   2:53:36.27  6.55Mi=1:31:10  
  82.Team Mighty Munchkin Hoboken,NJ         90 F   R   2:57:36.92 13:32 40/42     F80-98:40/42     98.21   2:56:27.85  6.55Mi=1:14:09  
  83.Team The Hasty Pastr Wanaque,NJ         90 F   R   3:00:44.84 13:47 41/42     F80-98:41/42     96.51   2:59:48.96  6.55Mi=1:28:37  
  84.Team Justforthedonut South Orange,NJ    90 F   R   3:01:41.11 13:51 42/42     F80-98:42/42     96.00   2:59:46.38  6.55Mi=1:29:39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  85.Team I Thought This  Rutherford,NJ      91 M   C   3:15:09.38 14:53 43/43     M80-98:43/43     70.76   3:14:16.63  6.55Mi=1:46:01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Team Dad Bodz        Madison,NJ         90 M     M       121 1:34:33.42  7:13
OvM2.Team Keep Up With Th Hoboken,NJ         91 M     C       148 1:41:22.16  7:44
OvM3.Team Warning! We Bra Hoboken,NJ         90 M     M       184 1:42:26.29  7:49
   4.Team Pags' Pals      East Windsor,NJ    90 M     M       161 1:43:13.14  7:52
   5.Team Optogetit       New York,NY        91 M     C       160 1:44:52.84  8:00
   6.Team Rich-jen Show   Jamesburg,NJ       91 M     C       164 1:51:04.69  8:28
   7.Team Dos Amigos      Wayne,NJ           91 M     C       125 1:51:58.38  8:32
   8.Team Connell Foley   Caldwell,NJ        90 M     M       118 1:59:44.14  9:08
   9.Team Sole Mates      Montclair,NJ       91 M     C       173 2:00:06.90  9:10
  10.Team Chocolate T Gla Asbury Park,NJ     91 M     C       112 2:00:34.24  9:12
MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Team Park Street Pla Montclair,NJ       90 F     R       162 1:53:39.58  8:40
OvF2.Team Cracey          Glen Ridge,NJ      90 F     R       120 1:55:58.08  8:51
OvF3.Team Fahiggins       Berkeley Height,NJ 90 F     R       130 1:56:23.39  8:53
   4.Team Buns Of Steel   Princeton Junct,NJ 90 F     R       109 1:57:58.32  9:00
   5.Team Kwas 2          New York,NY        90 F     R       150 2:00:45.47  9:13
   6.Team Kwas            Montclair,NJ       90 F     R       149 2:00:45.66  9:13
   7.Team Jersey Creamers Wayne,NJ           90 F     R       143 2:02:08.82  9:19
   8.Team Jen & Sarah     Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F     R       142 2:04:18.60  9:29
   9.Team The Strong & Be Clifton,NJ         90 F     R       189 2:05:07.72  9:33
  10.Team Iron Pt         Oakland,NJ         90 F     R       191 2:06:54.58  9:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Team Dad Bodz        Madison,NJ         90 M    1  M       121 1:34:33.42  7:13   0.00%
OvM2.Team Keep Up With Th Hoboken,NJ         91 M    2  C       148 1:41:22.16  7:44   0.00%
OvM3.Team Warning! We Bra Hoboken,NJ         90 M    3  M       184 1:42:26.29  7:49   0.00%
   1.Team Pags' Pals      East Windsor,NJ    90 M    4  M       161 1:43:13.14  7:52   0.00%
   2.Team Optogetit       New York,NY        91 M    5  C       160 1:44:52.84  8:00   0.00%
   3.Team Rich-jen Show   Jamesburg,NJ       91 M    6  C       164 1:51:04.69  8:28   0.00%
   4.Team Dos Amigos      Wayne,NJ           91 M    7  C       125 1:51:58.38  8:32   0.00%
   5.Team Connell Foley   Caldwell,NJ        90 M   12  M       118 1:59:44.14  9:08   0.00%
   6.Team Sole Mates      Montclair,NJ       91 M   13  C       173 2:00:06.90  9:10   0.00%
   7.Team Chocolate T Gla Asbury Park,NJ     91 M   14  C       112 2:00:34.24  9:12   0.00%
   8.Team Best Friends    Parsippany,NJ      91 M   17  C       107 2:00:59.56  9:14   0.00%
   9.Team Byrne Road      West Orange,NJ     90 M   18  M       192 2:01:08.16  9:14   0.00%
  10.Team Clan Wallace    New City,NY        91 M   19  C       115 2:01:41.39  9:17   0.00%


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Team Park Street Pla Montclair,NJ       90 F    8  R       162 1:53:39.58  8:40   0.00%
OvF2.Team Cracey          Glen Ridge,NJ      90 F    9  R       120 1:55:58.08  8:51   0.00%
OvF3.Team Fahiggins       Berkeley Height,NJ 90 F   10  R       130 1:56:23.39  8:53   0.00%
   1.Team Buns Of Steel   Princeton Junct,NJ 90 F   11  R       109 1:57:58.32  9:00   0.00%
   2.Team Kwas 2          New York,NY        90 F   15  R       150 2:00:45.47  9:13   0.00%
   3.Team Kwas            Montclair,NJ       90 F   16  R       149 2:00:45.66  9:13   0.00%
   4.Team Jersey Creamers Wayne,NJ           90 F   22  R       143 2:02:08.82  9:19   0.00%
   5.Team Jen & Sarah     Lyndhurst,NJ       90 F   24  R       142 2:04:18.60  9:29   0.00%
   6.Team The Strong & Be Clifton,NJ         90 F   26  R       189 2:05:07.72  9:33   0.00%
   7.Team Iron Pt         Oakland,NJ         90 F   30  R       191 2:06:54.58  9:41   0.00%
   8.Team You Donut Us    Berkeley Height,NJ 90 F   31  R       187 2:07:13.45  9:42   0.00%
   9.Team Sprinkle Chix   Flemington,NJ      90 F   32  R       174 2:07:43.17  9:45   0.00%
  10.Team Maura/lauren    West Orange,NJ     90 F   34  R       153 2:08:36.16  9:49   0.00%


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MBCO BAKER'S DOZEN 13.1                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS