TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE EGG HARBOR LAKE TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  223 TOM LENNON              RIDGEWOOD NJ        35   58:48 
    2    2 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     51 1:00:39 
    3   80 YEAN JIMENEZ            UNION CITY NJ       31 1:00:41 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON AT EGG HARBOR LAKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    31  232 JULIA KUDER             CAMBRIDGE MA        32 1:08:01 
    2    37  259 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           51 1:09:32 
    3    40  133 LESLIE RANDALL          ROYERSFORD PA       46 1:11:41 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   151 JOE SKELLY              BLACKWOOD       NJ  43 M     1:28:41 
    2    22 GLEN BOTTI              HOPEWELL        NJ  48 M     1:36:59 
    3   172 STEVEN VITIELLO         LITTLE EGG H    NJ  40 M     1:39:10 
    4    58 GERALD GALINUS          EGG HARBOR T    NJ  50 M     1:54:23 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   183 LEE ZANDSTRA            RINGOES         NJ  35 F     1:31:04 
    2    79 TIFFANY HUBSCHMAN       EDGEWATER       NJ  29 F     1:33:23 
    3   105 AMY MANZIONE            EGG HARBOR T    NJ  38 F     1:36:21 
    4   103 MEGAN MACDONALD         BRIDGETON       NJ  25 F     1:37:08 
    5    64 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN       VENTNOR         NJ  48 F     1:49:52 
    6   192 SABRINA MAMMI           BLACKWOOD       NJ  30 F     1:53:41 
    7    85 DEE KAUFMAN             HAMMONTON       NJ  55 F     1:58:38 
    8    55 MOLLY FINNEGAN          MERCHANTVILL    NJ  25 F     2:01:08 


     TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   117 NICHOLAS GALINUS    12 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:24:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   196 ISABELLA VELLUCCI   13 GLEN RIDGE   NJ 1:42:11 
    2   201 HANNAH PULLIAM      13 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:45:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    65 PETER MAYER         18 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:16:50 
    2   168 MITCHELL AMENTA     17 LANSDALE     PA 1:31:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    41 SILVANA ALFIERI     17 WILMINGTON   DE 1:11:48 
    2   130 THEA YORK           17 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:26:31 
    3   131 LORI MOHS           16 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:26:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    59 RYAN DEGREGORIO     20 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:15:41 
    2    81 PHILIP ZINNA        20 ATLANTIC CIT NJ 1:18:46 
    3    85 MICHAEL LEWIS       23 JACKSON      NJ 1:19:34 
    4   111 BRETT GORDON        22 MARGATE CITY NJ 1:22:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    83 LINDSEY NIGRO       20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:19:12 
    2    95 GRACE KALER         23 PARSIPPANY   NJ 1:20:47 
    3   170 ELIZABETH DOLLMAN   23 BEACHWOOD    NJ 1:32:57 
    4   191 HALEY BEACH         24 BEVERLY HILL MI 1:39:08 
    5   204 KATE CORTELLESSA    24 KING OF PRUS PA 1:47:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 KEVIN TRINCHERE     26 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:02:20 
    2    18 ALEXANDER MCGINLEY  25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:04 
    3    22 JONATHAN RECCHI     29 PHILLY       PA 1:04:55 
    4    33 TOM DIRENZO         25 BLACKWOOD    NJ 1:08:47 
    5    34 JONAS MILLER        26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    47 AMBER ROSKOS        28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:01 
    2    88 AMANDA KUCHERUCK    27 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:19:38 
    3   141 MELISSA GEARY       28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:27:48 
    4   147 JENNIFER LAUER      28 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:28:33 
    5   165 ANNE HEMMERLIN      26 HEWITT       NJ 1:31:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    19 TIMOTHY OTTO        34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:22 
    2    20 JOHN STOVELD        32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:36 
    3    39 ANTHONY PROCIDA     31 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:10:47 
    4    42 PATRICK TAGGART     30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:59 
    5    53 ANDREW NASTASIAK    30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    52 WHITNEY DEAS        34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:15 
    2    63 DIANA PHILIPOVA     30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:13 
    3    79 COURTNEY CRUZ       33 NEW YORK     NY 1:18:21 
    4   103 EMILY SAUCK         31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:27 
    5   125 HANNAH CHANG        30 NEW YORK     NY 1:25:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    23 IAN DOHERTY         35 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:05:27 
    2    24 RYAN MYERS          39 YORK         PA 1:05:39 
    3    30 CHRISTOPHER ROCHFOR 36 NEW YORK     NY 1:07:17 
    4    49 PETER LOREAUX       35 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:13:20 
    5    67 MARTIN KREIBE       38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    48 NANETTE MEADOWCROFT 37 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:13:05 
    2    55 DIANNE SAN LUIS     37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:31 
    3    78 TRACY CHIN          37 OCEAN        NJ 1:18:11 
    4    96 LISA KREIBE         38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:57 
    5    99 MELANIE BAUMAN      35 LITTLE SILVE NJ 1:21:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 ROB DITOTA          41 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:01:59 
    2    16 CHRIS LYONS         43 MEDFORD      NJ 1:02:37 
    3    17 ALLEN LOPEZ         42 BELLE MEAD   NJ 1:02:47 
    4    25 RAY BORDOGNA        44 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:44 
    5    28 MATTHEW THOMPSON    41 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:06:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   128 ROBIN FERNANDEZ     41 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:26:04 
    2   135 LEAH CHARLSON       43 MERION STATI PA 1:27:20 
    3   142 TARA LUYBER         41 PLAINSBORO   NJ 1:28:02 
    4   150 DINA WASHINGTON     44 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:28:54 
    5   198 IVONA QUALY         43 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:42:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 SEAN CASEY          48 ATLANTIC HIG NJ 1:02:30 
    2    21 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   45 PHILLY       PA 1:03:58 
    3    27 DON SULLIVAN        46 HAMILTON     NJ 1:06:26 
    4    36 SCOTT BAKER         47 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:09:27 
    5    66 PENTTI FORSMAN      48 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:16:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    68 LIZA LYONS          46 MEDFORD      NJ 1:17:08 
    2    77 TARA LEARY          45 HOWELL       NJ 1:18:08 
    3    89 JENNIFER LAND       46 WAYNE        PA 1:20:06 
    4   100 CHRISTA VENTURINI   47 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:21:19 
    5   136 MARGARET WRIGHT     48 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:27:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    56 THOMAS CONCANNON    52 BERWYN       PA 1:14:32 
    2    58 GINO BENEDETTI      53 MEDIA        PA 1:15:22 
    3    71 STEVE FERRARO       52 HOWELL       NJ 1:17:22 
    4   113 FRANK LASALA        52 FRANKLIN LAK NJ 1:23:04 
    5   114 JOSEPH CANUSO       52 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:23:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    43 REBECCA SMITH       53 W CHESTER    PA 1:12:04 
    2    61 LYSA JONES          52 W CHESTER    PA 1:15:51 
    3   104 HEIDI LINDHEIM      51 MARGATE      NJ 1:21:27 
    4   108 JANE BERGAN         50 WEST CHESTER PA 1:22:13 
    5   148 BOBBIE BEEBE        52 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:28:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    45 SIMON VARLEY        55 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:12:17 
    2    46 MICKEY SYROP        59 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:12:55 
    3    72 THOMAS SENFF        58 EGG HARBOR C NJ 1:17:26 
    4    74 MERRICK WETZLER     55 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:17:52 
    5    84 JOE DEEGAN          56 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:19:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   105 BARBARA CLARKE      57 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:27 
    2   123 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  58 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:25:08 
    3   137 BJ KINKADE          58 PORT REPUBLI NJ 1:27:23 
    4   153 JOANNE TANGNEY      57 NEWTOWN      PA 1:29:19 
    5   182 CAROLINE COSTANTE   55 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:35:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    44 IAM D'NONNO         64 SEWELL       NJ 1:12:10 
    2    54 STEVE MONTGOMERY    60 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:14:30 
    3    94 MARK REILLY         62 EGG HARBOR C NJ 1:20:33 
    4   145 JERRY VELMER        63 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:28:16 
    5   151 PAUL MCCAVITT       60 SUFFERN      NY 1:29:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   177 CARYLE GLAH         64 WEST CHESTER PA 1:35:07 
    2   185 PATRICE HANCOCK     61 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:36:44 
    3   222 CAROL MCGOWAN       60 NARVON       PA 1:54:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    60 JACK MCCULLEY       65 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:15:50 
    2   116 THOMAS MANZI        66 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:23:51 
    3   122 PHIL BEERS KLINE    65 VOORHEES     NJ 1:24:37 
    4   223 GREGORY SCIOLLA     68 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:56:16 
    5   224 STANLEY ELLENBERG   69 PHILA        PA 1:57:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   234 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  70 MARGATE CITY NJ 2:36:34 


                              RESULTS OF EGG HARBOR LAKE TRIATHLON                           
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 13.0 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         SEPT 5, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TOM LENNON          RIDGEWOOD NJ    35 M      223   18  7:06  1:41   12  1:46    2   29:50  26.1   27  1:00    1   19:08  6:11   58:48 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M        2    6  6:19  1:30   17  1:51    9   31:37  24.7    9  0:50    4   20:05  6:29 1:00:39 
    3 YEAN JIMENEZ        UNION CITY NJ   31 M       80    1  5:55  1:24    2  1:13   18   33:31  23.3    2  0:39    2   19:26  6:16 1:00:41 
    4 DAVID LINDER        WEST CHESTER PA 40 M        3   25  7:14  1:42    4  1:31    5   31:11  25.0   15  0:53    5   20:24  6:35 1:01:10 
    5 ROB DITOTA          MANALAPAN NJ    41 M      258   70  8:06  1:55    3  1:23    7   31:26  24.8    1  0:36    6   20:29  6:37 1:01:59 
    6 KEVIN TRINCHERE     BETHLEHEM PA    26 M      164   16  7:05  1:40    7  1:32   10   32:03  24.3   49  1:10    7   20:31  6:37 1:02:20 
    7 SEAN CASEY          ATLANTIC HIG NJ 48 M       29   41  7:35  1:48   27  2:00    3   30:27  25.6   61  1:15   12   21:15  6:52 1:02:30 
    8 CHRIS LYONS         MEDFORD NJ      43 M      221    9  6:25  1:31   13  1:46    6   31:26  24.8    7  0:47   19   22:15  7:11 1:02:37 
    9 ALLEN LOPEZ         BELLE MEAD NJ   42 M      190   15  7:04  1:40   49  2:21    8   31:27  24.8    8  0:50   11   21:08  6:49 1:02:47 
   10 ALEXANDER MCGINLEY  PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      231   34  7:25  1:45   16  1:48   13   32:26  24.0    4  0:47    8   20:40  6:40 1:03:04 
   11 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      125   11  6:49  1:37   19  1:55   16   33:01  23.6    5  0:47    9   20:52  6:44 1:03:22 
   12 JOHN STOVELD        PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      159   29  7:20  1:44   39  2:08    4   30:27  25.6   56  1:12   23   22:30  7:16 1:03:36 
   13 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILLY PA       45 M      255   45  7:38  1:48    5  1:32   11   32:06  24.3   17  0:54   16   21:50  7:03 1:03:58 
   14 JONATHAN RECCHI     PHILLY PA       29 M      234   33  7:23  1:45   14  1:47   14   32:33  24.0   10  0:50   20   22:24  7:14 1:04:55 
   15 IAN DOHERTY         WILDWOOD NJ     35 M      198   32  7:22  1:44    8  1:37   21   34:15  22.8    3  0:42   15   21:33  6:57 1:05:27 
   16 RYAN MYERS          YORK PA         39 M      121   73  8:13  1:56   20  1:55   27   34:42  22.5   54  1:11    3   19:40  6:21 1:05:39 
   17 RAY BORDOGNA        PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M       21   31  7:21  1:44   41  2:11   17   33:08  23.5   55  1:12   17   21:55  7:04 1:05:44 
   18 DON SULLIVAN        HAMILTON NJ     46 M      219    7  6:21  1:30    1  0:59   26   34:37  22.5    6  0:47   26   23:03  7:26 1:06:26 
   19 MATTHEW THOMPSON    OCEAN CITY NJ   41 M      163   13  6:53  1:38   31  2:02   12   32:25  24.1   47  1:10   34   24:01  7:45 1:06:29 
   20 PAUL BATTAGLIA      MANASQUAN NJ    40 M        9   20  7:08  1:41   24  1:57   23   34:32  22.6   34  1:03   24   22:35  7:18 1:07:13 
   21 CHRISTOPHER ROCHFOR NEW YORK NY     36 M      139   65  8:01  1:54   29  2:01   19   33:39  23.2   18  0:54   25   22:43  7:20 1:07:17 
   22 JULIA KUDER         CAMBRIDGE MA    32 F      232   12  6:53  1:37   75  2:47   24   34:33  22.6   83  1:23   22   22:27  7:15 1:08:01 
   23 TOM WHALEN          HADDON TOWNS NJ 44 M      177   57  7:53  1:52   25  1:57   20   33:53  23.0   12  0:52   31   23:57  7:44 1:08:31 
   24 TOM DIRENZO         BLACKWOOD NJ    25 M      248   80  8:21  1:58   40  2:09   40   36:01  21.7   11  0:50   14   21:27  6:55 1:08:47 
   25 JONAS MILLER        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      114   39  7:32  1:47   18  1:51   37   35:56  21.7   64  1:16   21   22:24  7:14 1:08:57 
   26 SCOTT BAKER         BALA CYNWYD PA  47 M        8   55  7:53  1:52   38  2:07   25   34:36  22.5   20  0:55   32   23:58  7:44 1:09:27 
   27 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       51 F      259    4  6:13  1:28    6  1:32   28   34:42  22.5   16  0:53   64   26:14  8:28 1:09:32 
   28 ANTHONY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  31 M      128  138  9:37  2:16   43  2:15   15   32:46  23.8   45  1:09   44   25:02  8:05 1:10:47 
   29 LESLIE RANDALL      ROYERSFORD PA   46 F      133   47  7:39  1:48   26  1:58   46   36:30  21.4   33  1:02   40   24:34  7:56 1:11:41 
   30 SILVANA ALFIERI     WILMINGTON DE   17 F      191   10  6:32  1:33   11  1:44   59   37:30  20.8   19  0:54   45   25:10  8:07 1:11:48 
   31 PATRICK TAGGART     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      161   61  7:56  1:52   99  3:01   62   37:52  20.6  132  1:47   13   21:25  6:55 1:11:59 
   32 REBECCA SMITH       W CHESTER PA    53 F      250    3  6:11  1:28   10  1:41   51   36:43  21.2   21  0:56   72   26:35  8:35 1:12:04 
   33 IAM D'NONNO         SEWELL NJ       64 M      222   88  8:33  2:01   61  2:34   22   34:19  22.7   58  1:13   53   25:32  8:15 1:12:10 
   34 SIMON VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA   55 M      167   89  8:36  2:02    9  1:39   47   36:30  21.4   29  1:01   39   24:33  7:56 1:12:17 
   35 MICKEY SYROP        SPRINGFIELD NJ  59 M      160   40  7:34  1:47   36  2:06   30   34:57  22.3   43  1:07   81   27:13  8:47 1:12:55 
   36 AMBER ROSKOS        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      141   14  7:01  1:39   30  2:02   73   39:27  19.8   78  1:19   27   23:13  7:30 1:13:01 
   37 NANETTE MEADOWCROFT BETHLEHEM PA    37 F      251   44  7:36  1:48   45  2:17   53   36:46  21.2   52  1:11   46   25:16  8:09 1:13:05 
   38 PETER LOREAUX       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 35 M       99  119  9:19  2:12   55  2:31   33   35:25  22.0   75  1:19   43   24:49  8:01 1:13:20 
   39 MATTHEW MARZOLF     PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      110    2  6:11  1:28   57  2:32   56   37:09  21.0   37  1:04   76   26:55  8:41 1:13:49 
   40 WHITNEY DEAS        PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F       46   49  7:45  1:50   48  2:21   50   36:39  21.3   94  1:27   60   26:05  8:25 1:14:15 
   41 ANDREW NASTASIAK    PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      122   26  7:16  1:43   21  1:56   82   39:52  19.6   24  0:58   37   24:25  7:53 1:14:25 
   42 STEVE MONTGOMERY    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 60 M      118   60  7:56  1:52   53  2:30   31   35:05  22.2  116  1:40   85   27:21  8:50 1:14:30 
   43 DIANNE SAN LUIS     PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F      143   68  8:05  1:55   33  2:04   36   35:39  21.9   79  1:22   86   27:23  8:50 1:14:31 
   44 THOMAS CONCANNON    BERWYN PA       52 M       40   53  7:52  1:51   85  2:52   41   36:04  21.6   88  1:25   66   26:22  8:31 1:14:32 
   45 KEVIN WHELAN        DOYLESTOWN PA   30 M      178    8  6:23  1:31   56  2:32   44   36:20  21.5  142  1:54   93   27:44  8:57 1:14:52 
   46 GINO BENEDETTI      MEDIA PA        53 M       14  109  9:07  2:09   22  1:56   38   35:56  21.7   48  1:10   82   27:13  8:47 1:15:22 
   47 RYAN DEGREGORIO     MANALAPAN NJ    20 M       48  176 10:44  2:32   66  2:36   94   40:30  19.3   13  0:52   10   21:01  6:47 1:15:41 
   48 JACK MCCULLEY       MONROEVILLE NJ  65 M      200   19  7:07  1:41   58  2:33   29   34:57  22.3  149  1:59  113   29:16  9:27 1:15:50 
   49 LYSA JONES          W CHESTER PA    52 F      249   52  7:51  1:51   35  2:06   39   35:57  21.7   53  1:11  106   28:47  9:17 1:15:51 
   50 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       44 M       93  117  9:18  2:12   44  2:16   57   37:17  20.9   67  1:17   58   25:48  8:20 1:15:54 
   51 DIANA PHILIPOVA     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      127  152  9:54  2:20   72  2:45   63   37:57  20.6  120  1:41   33   23:58  7:44 1:16:13 
   52 ZACHARY SCHWARTZ    MONTCLAIR NJ    27 M      145  151  9:53  2:20  170  4:32   67   38:40  20.2   74  1:18   18   22:13  7:10 1:16:34 
   53 PETER MAYER         CAPE MAY COU NJ 18 M      111   75  8:14  1:57   47  2:20   98   40:49  19.1   14  0:52   41   24:36  7:57 1:16:50 
   54 PENTTI FORSMAN      HAMMONTON NJ    48 M      187   66  8:02  1:54  112  3:15   65   38:29  20.3  114  1:39   52   25:31  8:14 1:16:54 
   55 MARTIN KREIBE       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      189   78  8:18  1:57   42  2:12   45   36:25  21.4   92  1:26  105   28:38  9:14 1:16:57 
   56 LIZA LYONS          MEDFORD NJ      46 F      220   28  7:19  1:44   34  2:05   66   38:36  20.2   39  1:05   94   28:06  9:04 1:17:08 
   57 THOMAS GRATTON      FRANKLINVILL NJ 37 M       67   37  7:29  1:46   80  2:48   84   39:54  19.5  118  1:41   50   25:20  8:11 1:17:10 
   58 KEVIN LYDEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      100  112  9:11  2:10  117  3:17   54   37:00  21.1  188  2:23   51   25:21  8:11 1:17:11 
   59 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       52 M       54  131  9:32  2:15   79  2:48   43   36:08  21.6   76  1:19   91   27:36  8:54 1:17:22 
   60 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ 58 M      197   35  7:26  1:45  108  3:11   48   36:34  21.3  115  1:40  104   28:37  9:14 1:17:26 
   61 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  55 M      176   87  8:31  2:01   63  2:35   34   35:34  21.9   72  1:18  124   29:55  9:39 1:17:52 
   62 JIMMY BEACH         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 28 M       12   43  7:36  1:48   84  2:51  114   42:11  18.5  148  1:59   29   23:30  7:35 1:18:06 
   63 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       45 F       94  124  9:23  2:13   28  2:00   68   38:54  20.1   71  1:18   71   26:34  8:35 1:18:08 
   64 TRACY CHIN          OCEAN NJ        37 F       33   99  8:54  2:06   37  2:07   61   37:45  20.7  174  2:17   80   27:08  8:46 1:18:11 
   65 COURTNEY CRUZ       NEW YORK NY     33 F       45   38  7:29  1:46  105  3:10   81   39:51  19.6   80  1:22   70   26:32  8:34 1:18:21 
   66 GARY BISOGNO        BORDENTOWN NJ   34 M      186   90  8:37  2:02   87  2:54   89   40:07  19.4  171  2:15   38   24:32  7:55 1:18:22 
   67 PHILIP ZINNA        ATLANTIC CIT NJ 20 M      185   22  7:11  1:42   82  2:49   90   40:24  19.3   97  1:29   75   26:54  8:41 1:18:46 
   68 LINDSEY NIGRO       MOORESTOWN NJ   20 F      123   24  7:13  1:42  106  3:10  121   43:01  18.1   38  1:05   42   24:46  8:00 1:19:12 
   69 JOE DEEGAN          PLYMOUTH MEE PA 56 M       47   82  8:25  1:59  133  3:37   52   36:45  21.2  159  2:06  102   28:35  9:13 1:19:26 
   70 MICHAEL LEWIS       JACKSON NJ      23 M       97   48  7:41  1:49  127  3:27   96   40:45  19.1   77  1:19   67   26:24  8:31 1:19:34 
   71 SAMUEL ARNOWITZ     HEWITT NJ       26 M        7  156 10:10  2:24   78  2:48   49   36:35  21.3   63  1:16  107   28:49  9:18 1:19:35 
   72 KEVIN MULHERIN      TURNERSVILLE NJ 41 M      119   58  7:54  1:52  130  3:34   91   40:24  19.3  110  1:37   62   26:10  8:27 1:19:37 
   73 AMANDA KUCHERUCK    DOYLESTOWN PA   27 F       89   84  8:28  2:00  125  3:26   76   39:32  19.7  141  1:54   65   26:20  8:30 1:19:38 
   74 JENNIFER LAND       WAYNE PA        46 F       91   77  8:18  1:57   46  2:18   77   39:34  19.7   84  1:24  101   28:35  9:13 1:20:06 
   75 ZOLTAN PAPP         HOWELL NJ       41 M      126  189 11:18  2:40   83  2:50   58   37:27  20.8  119  1:41   77   26:56  8:42 1:20:11 
   76 BILL JOHNSON        COLLINGSWOOD NJ 55 M       81   79  8:19  1:58   52  2:26   78   39:38  19.7  123  1:42   96   28:22  9:09 1:20:25 
   77 MATT HEBERLIG       MAPLE SHADE NJ  32 M       73  164 10:19  2:26   71  2:45   88   40:01  19.5   90  1:25   59   25:58  8:23 1:20:25 
   78 MICHAEL BRICKLEY    EDISON NJ       40 M      252  166 10:23  2:27  114  3:16  106   41:34  18.8   46  1:10   35   24:10  7:48 1:20:29 
   79 MARK REILLY         EGG HARBOR C NJ 62 M      134  137  9:35  2:16  142  3:45   32   35:10  22.2  161  2:07  125   29:58  9:40 1:20:33 
   80 GRACE KALER         PARSIPPANY NJ   23 F       83  105  9:06  2:09  120  3:22  131   43:59  17.7   36  1:04   28   23:19  7:32 1:20:47 
   81 LISA KREIBE         PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      188   56  7:53  1:52   23  1:56   74   39:31  19.7  105  1:33  127   30:06  9:43 1:20:57 
   82 KEN HEBERLIG        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 59 M       72   62  8:00  1:53   86  2:53  105   41:32  18.8   93  1:26   83   27:15  8:48 1:21:05 
   83 THOMAS HABERBUSCH   FORT WASHING PA 38 M       69  111  9:10  2:10  122  3:23  107   41:34  18.8   68  1:17   57   25:46  8:19 1:21:09 
   84 MELANIE BAUMAN      LITTLE SILVE NJ 35 F       10  123  9:23  2:13   60  2:34  132   44:28  17.5   31  1:01   30   23:47  7:41 1:21:11 
   85 CHRISTA VENTURINI   CHERRY HILL NJ  47 F      236  104  9:03  2:08   54  2:30  100   41:06  19.0  205  3:06   55   25:36  8:16 1:21:19 
   86 CHRIS BADUREK       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 43 M      256  169 10:31  2:29   65  2:36   87   39:59  19.5   57  1:12   79   27:03  8:44 1:21:20 
   87 STEVEN SMITH        MATAWAN NJ      34 M      154    5  6:18  1:29  156  4:09  120   42:54  18.2   41  1:05   78   27:01  8:43 1:21:25 
   88 EMILY SAUCK         PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F      144   95  8:47  2:04   51  2:25   93   40:29  19.3  163  2:07   92   27:41  8:56 1:21:27 
   89 HEIDI LINDHEIM      MARGATE NJ      51 F      237                              102   41:20  18.9  154  2:03   56   25:44  8:18 1:21:27 
   90 BARBARA CLARKE      WEST CHESTER PA 57 F       37  120  9:20  2:12   88  2:54   75   39:32  19.7   69  1:17   98   28:27  9:11 1:21:27 
   91 ERIC MARTINSON      WEST CHESTER PA 36 M      109  150  9:52  2:20   62  2:34   95   40:42  19.2  167  2:11   68   26:26  8:32 1:21:43 
   92 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 38 F      135   21  7:11  1:42   89  2:54  104   41:26  18.8   86  1:25  111   29:07  9:24 1:22:00 
   93 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA 50 F       15   30  7:20  1:44   91  2:55   71   39:17  19.9  147  1:59  133   30:43  9:55 1:22:13 
   94 JASON MARRACCINI    WARRINGTON PA   39 M      107   83  8:27  2:00  161  4:15  119   42:43  18.3   99  1:31   54   25:35  8:16 1:22:29 
   95 BENJAMIN ALTMAN     NEW YORK NY     28 M        4  163 10:18  2:26  119  3:21  108   41:43  18.7   22  0:58   63   26:13  8:28 1:22:30 
   96 BRETT GORDON        MARGATE CITY NJ 22 M       66  100  8:55  2:06  109  3:12  126   43:31  17.9   42  1:06   61   26:08  8:26 1:22:49 
   97 TOM CLANCY          LOWER GWYNED PA 57 M      224   67  8:04  1:54  101  3:02   35   35:38  21.9  144  1:56  167   34:18 11:04 1:22:56 
   98 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 52 M      257   94  8:44  2:04   92  2:56   60   37:42  20.7  150  2:00  145   31:44 10:15 1:23:04 
   99 JOSEPH CANUSO       SPRINGFIELD PA  52 M       27  153 10:06  2:23  100  3:01   69   38:54  20.1  131  1:47  120   29:37  9:34 1:23:23 
  100 WAYNE HESS          WHITING NJ      58 M      233  175 10:44  2:32  123  3:24   72   39:24  19.8  206  3:17   74   26:51  8:40 1:23:38 
  101 THOMAS MANZI        PT PLEASANT NJ  66 M      104  145  9:49  2:19  139  3:41   42   36:07  21.6  165  2:08  149   32:08 10:22 1:23:51 
  102 NICHOLAS GALINUS    EGG HARBOR T NJ 12 M       59  178 10:45  2:32   32  2:03   86   39:59  19.5   81  1:23  128   30:07  9:43 1:24:15 
  103 STEPHANIE STAFFIERI BRIDGETON NJ    39 F      193   23  7:12  1:42  107  3:10  103   41:22  18.9   82  1:23  141   31:13 10:04 1:24:18 
  104 NEIL LYNCH          HASBROUCK HE NJ 49 M      102   72  8:12  1:56  153  4:03   80   39:48  19.6  186  2:22  126   30:02  9:42 1:24:26 
  105 MEGAN BLACKMAN      PITMAN NJ       37 F       18   74  8:14  1:57   68  2:40  118   42:36  18.3  112  1:39  119   29:29  9:31 1:24:36 
  106 PHIL BEERS KLINE    VOORHEES NJ     65 M      254   86  8:30  2:00  128  3:28   64   38:05  20.5  173  2:16  152   32:21 10:26 1:24:37 
  107 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  CAPE MAY COU NJ 58 F       36  122  9:23  2:13  103  3:04   70   38:59  20.0   85  1:24  153   32:21 10:26 1:25:08 
  108 JIM WELSHMAN        BAYVILLE NJ     57 M      175   92  8:40  2:03  152  4:03   79   39:40  19.7  197  2:46  129   30:07  9:43 1:25:16 
  109 HANNAH CHANG        NEW YORK NY     30 F       31  201 12:36  2:58   67  2:39  140   44:57  17.4   23  0:58   36   24:24  7:53 1:25:32 
  110 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       57 M      253  173 10:43  2:32   59  2:33  101   41:13  18.9  146  1:58  114   29:17  9:27 1:25:42 
  111 GLENN PULLIAM       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 49 M      130  116  9:17  2:12  140  3:41   85   39:54  19.5  179  2:20  135   30:50  9:57 1:26:02 
  112 ROBIN FERNANDEZ     FREEHOLD NJ     41 F      194  108  9:07  2:09   69  2:41  151   45:55  17.0   28  1:00   87   27:24  8:51 1:26:04 
  113 ZACHARY SIMON-CURRY BROOKLYN NY     28 M      149  148  9:51  2:20  115  3:16  128   43:52  17.8  152  2:01   88   27:27  8:52 1:26:25 
  114 THEA YORK           EAST BRUNSWI NJ 17 F      182   50  7:45  1:50  166  4:21  170   47:36  16.4  104  1:33   47   25:17  8:10 1:26:31 
  115 LORI MOHS           EAST BRUNSWI NJ 16 F      116   64  8:01  1:54  154  4:06  169   47:35  16.4  101  1:33   48   25:19  8:10 1:26:33 
  116 ROMANA LEE-AKIYAMA  PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F       95   59  7:54  1:52   90  2:54  144   45:15  17.2   25  0:58  130   30:09  9:44 1:27:10 
  117 LEAH CHARLSON       MERION STATI PA 43 F       32   96  8:48  2:05  172  4:37  110   41:58  18.6  203  2:59  109   29:00  9:22 1:27:20 
  118 MARGARET WRIGHT     TOMS RIVER NJ   48 F      180  177 10:45  2:32  118  3:19  124   43:19  18.0  136  1:51   95   28:09  9:05 1:27:21 
  119 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLI NJ 58 F       87   81  8:22  1:59  132  3:36   92   40:28  19.3  113  1:39  161   33:20 10:46 1:27:23 
  120 BRANDAN HOGAN       NORWOOD NJ      30 M       76  118  9:18  2:12   98  3:00  145   45:21  17.2   40  1:05  108   28:52  9:19 1:27:34 
  121 ERIC RHEE           BAYONNE NJ      33 M      137  102  8:58  2:07  121  3:23  135   44:32  17.5  121  1:41  110   29:03  9:23 1:27:36 
  122 ALISON BROWN        WATERVILLE ME   30 F       25  141  9:42  2:17  159  4:14  164   46:26  16.8   26  1:00   69   26:26  8:32 1:27:47 
  123 MELISSA GEARY       PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F       62  142  9:43  2:18  102  3:02  166   47:02  16.6   66  1:17   73   26:46  8:38 1:27:48 
  124 TARA LUYBER         PLAINSBORO NJ   41 F      196  133  9:32  2:15   50  2:22  149   45:46  17.0   35  1:04  115   29:20  9:28 1:28:02 
  125 STEVE KUDLESS       GLASSBORO NJ    39 M       90  162 10:17  2:25  195  5:41  122   43:03  18.1  128  1:46   89   27:28  8:52 1:28:13 
  126 JENNIFER BERGHOUT   TOMS RIVER NJ   47 F       16  161 10:13  2:25  162  4:15  109   41:57  18.6  164  2:07  122   29:45  9:36 1:28:16 
  127 JERRY VELMER        BRIDGEWATER NJ  63 M      171  192 11:33  2:44  204  6:37   83   39:52  19.6  135  1:50   97   28:26  9:11 1:28:16 
  128 ALLISON SINGLES     MEDIA PA        31 F      150   85  8:29  2:00  104  3:06  146   45:22  17.2  158  2:05  118   29:29  9:31 1:28:30 
  129 JENNIFER LAUER      MAYS LANDING NJ 28 F       92   76  8:17  1:57  131  3:34  134   44:31  17.5  134  1:48  131   30:24  9:49 1:28:33 
  130 BOBBIE BEEBE        MORRISVILLE PA  52 F       13   98  8:51  2:05  169  4:23  133   44:29  17.5  126  1:44  112   29:11  9:25 1:28:37 
  131 JOE SKELLY          BLACKWOOD NJ    43 M c    151   91  8:40  2:03   70  2:43   55   37:08  21.0  177  2:19  182   37:52 12:13 1:28:41 
  132 DINA WASHINGTON     EGG HARBOR T NJ 44 F      174  191 11:32  2:43  137  3:39   99   41:01  19.0  145  1:57  134   30:47  9:56 1:28:54 
  133 PAUL MCCAVITT       SUFFERN NY      60 M      112  167 10:27  2:28   73  2:45  115   42:16  18.5  166  2:08  142   31:32 10:11 1:29:07 
  134 MICHAEL LLOYD       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M       98   97  8:50  2:05   74  2:47  184   50:51  15.3  103  1:33   49   25:19  8:10 1:29:19 
  135 JOANNE TANGNEY      NEWTOWN PA      57 F      162  106  9:06  2:09   76  2:47  142   45:08  17.3   70  1:18  136   31:01 10:01 1:29:19 
  136 ELLEN STEFANACCI    TOMS RIVER NJ   53 F      158  168 10:28  2:28  143  3:45  116   42:20  18.4  137  1:52  140   31:09 10:03 1:29:32 
  137 JENNIFER OLIVER     PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F      124  171 10:40  2:31  124  3:25  155   46:05  16.9   50  1:11   99   28:29  9:12 1:29:48 
  138 LISA TRINH          MAYS LANDING NJ 32 F      165  158 10:11  2:24   96  2:59  171   47:43  16.3   95  1:28   90   27:29  8:52 1:29:48 
  139 RICHARD HUBSCHMAN   EDGEWATER NJ    29 M       78  132  9:32  2:15   94  2:58  117   42:27  18.4  138  1:52  158   33:10 10:42 1:29:58 
  140 DANIEL GRIFFIN      ABINGTON PA     34 M       68  113  9:12  2:10  141  3:44  156   46:06  16.9  187  2:22  103   28:36  9:14 1:29:58 
  141 DANIEL MOLIS        GLASSBORO NJ    39 M      117  160 10:12  2:24  191  5:18  129   43:53  17.8   96  1:28  116   29:22  9:29 1:30:11 
  142 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  31 F      129  199 12:14  2:53   64  2:36   97   40:47  19.1   60  1:14  162   33:26 10:47 1:30:14 
  143 MELISSA SHEPPARD    SEWELL NJ       47 F      148  135  9:35  2:16   97  2:59  143   45:09  17.3  117  1:41  139   31:07 10:03 1:30:30 
  144 KRISTIN HAZARD      WAYNE PA        36 F       71  149  9:52  2:20  165  4:20  111   42:00  18.6  153  2:02  154   32:41 10:33 1:30:52 
  145 LEE ZANDSTRA        RINGOES NJ      35 F a    183  115  9:16  2:11   95  2:59  163   46:25  16.8   89  1:25  137   31:02 10:01 1:31:04 
  146 JENEL MARRACCINI    WARRINGTON PA   36 F      108  101  8:57  2:07  184  5:06  125   43:23  18.0  193  2:35  138   31:05 10:02 1:31:04 
  147 ANNE HEMMERLIN      HEWITT NJ       26 F       74  154 10:07  2:23  150  4:03  152   45:57  17.0  102  1:33  117   29:28  9:31 1:31:05 
  148 SOLOMON CHOI        TENAFLY NJ      35 M       34  181 10:49  2:33   81  2:48  112   42:01  18.6  181  2:21  159   33:11 10:42 1:31:07 
  149 SIOBHAN WOLOHAN     CEDAR GROVE NJ  45 F      179  128  9:30  2:15  113  3:15  137   44:42  17.4   30  1:01  155   32:52 10:37 1:31:18 
  150 MITCHELL AMENTA     LANSDALE PA     17 M        5                                                                              1:31:25 
  151 ELIZABETH DOLLMAN   BEACHWOOD NJ    23 F       49  134  9:34  2:15   77  2:47  158   46:15  16.9   73  1:18  156   33:04 10:40 1:32:57 
  152 TIFFANY HUBSCHMAN   EDGEWATER NJ    29 F a     79  193 11:34  2:44  110  3:13  123   43:05  18.1   62  1:15  168   34:18 11:04 1:33:23 
  153 JOAN RUSSO          TOMS RIVER NJ   52 F      142  179 10:47  2:33  173  4:38  167   47:09  16.5   91  1:26  121   29:42  9:35 1:33:39 
  154 TIM MURDY           TOWACO NJ       45 M      120  144  9:47  2:18  179  4:49  147   45:43  17.1  200  2:55  143   31:32 10:11 1:34:44 
  155 MICHELLE CIFELLI    TOWACO NJ       34 F       35  136  9:35  2:16  129  3:32  168   47:12  16.5  199  2:54  144   31:34 10:11 1:34:45 
  156 MICHAEL LEWIS       BRICK NJ        53 M       96  107  9:06  2:09  163  4:18  150   45:52  17.0   51  1:11  169   34:25 11:06 1:34:50 
  157 TIMOTHY DONATO      WYNCOTE PA      46 M       50   71  8:07  1:55  182  4:54  127   43:50  17.8  198  2:50  173   35:13 11:22 1:34:53 
  158 CARYLE GLAH         WEST CHESTER PA 64 F      247  126  9:28  2:14  111  3:14  159   46:16  16.9  160  2:06  164   34:04 11:00 1:35:07 
  159 LISA KAUFMAN        EGG HARBOR T NJ 48 F       86   63  8:00  1:53  134  3:37  138   44:50  17.4  157  2:05  177   37:05 11:58 1:35:35 
  160 VINCE SMITH         WOODBURY HEI NJ 40 M      155  165 10:21  2:27  201  6:24  130   43:58  17.7  194  2:38  151   32:19 10:26 1:35:38 
  161 KAREN DOOLEY        MIDDLETOWN NJ   39 F       51  127  9:29  2:14  126  3:26  161   46:24  16.8  127  1:46  171   34:50 11:14 1:35:53 
  162 CAROLINE COSTANTE   BAYVILLE NJ     55 F       44  182 10:51  2:34  178  4:47  165   47:01  16.6   98  1:29  147   31:50 10:16 1:35:56 
  163 AMY MANZIONE        EGG HARBOR T NJ 38 F a    105  159 10:12  2:24  197  5:51  136   44:33  17.5  129  1:46  163   34:01 10:59 1:36:21 
  164 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 F      199   17  7:05  1:40  148  3:58  139   44:51  17.4  151  2:01  187   38:38 12:28 1:36:31 
  165 PATRICE HANCOCK     TOMS RIVER NJ   61 F       70  121  9:21  2:12  171  4:36  182   50:37  15.4  185  2:22  123   29:51  9:38 1:36:44 
  166 GLEN BOTTI          HOPEWELL NJ     48 M c     22  197 12:08  2:52  147  3:50  162   46:24  16.8   87  1:25  160   33:14 10:44 1:36:59 
  167 MEGAN MACDONALD     BRIDGETON NJ    25 F a    103   51  7:47  1:50   93  2:57  181   50:15  15.5   59  1:13  172   34:57 11:17 1:37:08 
  168 GREGORY MINENNA     HOWELL NJ       28 M      115  184 10:52  2:34  157  4:10  179   49:58  15.6  130  1:46  146   31:45 10:15 1:38:30 
  169 SARAH HORST         EGG HARBOR C NJ 33 F       77  157 10:10  2:24  160  4:14  180   50:06  15.6  182  2:21  150   32:11 10:23 1:39:01 
  170 HALEY BEACH         BEVERLY HILL MI 24 F       11   54  7:53  1:52  177  4:41  198   58:03  13.4   65  1:16   84   27:16  8:48 1:39:08 
  171 STEVEN VITIELLO     LITTLE EGG H NJ 40 M c    172  103  9:03  2:08  183  5:03  174   48:34  16.1  184  2:22  165   34:10 11:02 1:39:10 
  172 KYLE DUFRESNE       LANGHORNE PA    25 M       52  146  9:50  2:19  167  4:21  195   53:44  14.5   32  1:01  132   30:37  9:53 1:39:31 
  173 CARMEN RIVERA       PATERSON NJ     33 F      138  174 10:43  2:32  151  4:03  148   45:46  17.0  176  2:19  188   39:10 12:38 1:41:58 
  174 ISABELLA VELLUCCI   GLEN RIDGE NJ   13 F      169  130  9:31  2:15  145  3:48  189   52:23  14.9  133  1:48  170   34:43 11:12 1:42:11 
  175 MICHAEL VELLUCCI    GLEN RIDGE NJ   46 M      170  129  9:31  2:15  146  3:48  190   52:26  14.9  169  2:14  166   34:16 11:04 1:42:13 
  176 IVONA QUALY         TOMS RIVER NJ   43 F      131  194 11:42  2:45  135  3:39  153   46:02  16.9  162  2:07  189   39:10 12:38 1:42:37 
  177 JOANN TURNING       TINTON FALLS NJ 43 F      166  195 11:43  2:46  138  3:40  154   46:03  16.9  156  2:04  190   39:10 12:38 1:42:38 
  178 MARY CORTELLESSA    KING OF PRUS PA 51 F       43   36  7:29  1:46  180  4:51  192   53:10  14.7  111  1:38  179   37:23 12:04 1:44:28 
  179 HANNAH PULLIAM      MEDFORD LAKE NJ 13 F      235  143  9:45  2:18  181  4:51  160   46:19  16.8  189  2:26  196   41:53 13:31 1:45:12 
  180 LEROY KARDON        MERION PA       64 M       84  139  9:39  2:17  196  5:42  157   46:09  16.9  195  2:43  195   41:36 13:25 1:45:47 
  181 MICHAEL TROJANOWSKI PISCATAWAY NJ   38 M      195  172 10:42  2:31  199  6:21  186   51:07  15.3  192  2:31  174   36:01 11:37 1:46:40 
  182 KATE CORTELLESSA    KING OF PRUS PA 24 F       42   46  7:39  1:48  207  7:40  193   53:11  14.7  109  1:36  180   37:23 12:04 1:47:27 
  183 KAITLIN BUNDY       SOUTH PLAINF NJ 29 F       26  183 10:52  2:34  192  5:21  194   53:35  14.6  100  1:33  178   37:17 12:02 1:48:36 
  184 CHARLOTTE MARKEY    SWARTHMORE PA   40 F      106  125  9:26  2:14  193  5:30  201 1:00:27  12.9  106  1:34  148   31:50 10:17 1:48:45 
  185 JESSE COLBY         SOUTH PLAINF NJ 30 M       38  208 17:21  4:05  205  6:52  176   48:45  16.0  196  2:46  157   33:07 10:41 1:48:50 
  186 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ      48 F a     64  110  9:09  2:10  149  4:02  172   47:44  16.3  191  2:30  203   46:28 15:00 1:49:52 
  187 GARY CATTABRIGA     KING OF PRUS PA 58 M       30  206 14:46  3:29  168  4:22  188   51:38  15.1  183  2:21  181   37:23 12:04 1:50:28 
  188 COLLEEN SMITH       WOODBURY HEI NJ 40 F      152  147  9:50  2:19  186  5:09  187   51:30  15.1  204  3:03  194   41:06 13:16 1:50:36 
  189 KATHLEEN LYNCH      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 20 F      101  140  9:41  2:17  188  5:10  205 1:05:52  11.8  122  1:42  100   28:33  9:13 1:50:56 
  190 ALYSSA GOLDBACH     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       63   42  7:36  1:48  116  3:16  199   58:55  13.2   44  1:07  192   40:26 13:03 1:51:18 
  191 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      56 F       82  185 10:53  2:34  155  4:07  183   50:44  15.4  175  2:18  198   43:39 14:05 1:51:39 
  192 CHRISTINE CAPUNO    HILLSBOROUGH NJ 31 F       28  200 12:27  2:56  136  3:39  196   55:42  14.0  140  1:53  183   38:19 12:22 1:51:57 
  193 ANNAMARIA CONCANNON BERWYN PA       51 F       39  180 10:48  2:33  164  4:20  173   48:32  16.1  190  2:27  205   47:19 15:16 1:53:23 
  194 SARA FRITZ          WALLINGFORD PA  40 F       56   93  8:41  2:03  198  6:15  200 1:00:27  12.9  107  1:34  175   36:44 11:51 1:53:39 
  195 SABRINA MAMMI       BLACKWOOD NJ    30 F a    192  190 11:29  2:42  190  5:16  177   48:52  16.0  201  2:55  201   45:11 14:35 1:53:41 
  196 BRUCE BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   64 M       19   69  8:06  1:55  202  6:25  113   42:08  18.5  209  4:22  208   52:55 17:05 1:53:53 
  197 JENNIFER SMITH      MATAWAN NJ      35 F      153  198 12:12  2:53  176  4:40  191   52:32  14.8  124  1:42  197   42:51 13:50 1:53:55 
  198 GERALD GALINUS      EGG HARBOR T NJ 50 M c     58  187 11:11  2:38  189  5:13  175   48:43  16.0  170  2:15  204   47:04 15:11 1:54:23 
  199 CAROL MCGOWAN       NARVON PA       60 F      113  170 10:34  2:29  158  4:14  197   57:17  13.6  125  1:42  193   40:56 13:12 1:54:41 
  200 GREGORY SCIOLLA     MOORESTOWN NJ   68 M      146  186 11:00  2:36  203  6:37  141   45:04  17.3  207  3:22  207   50:14 16:13 1:56:16 
  201 STANLEY ELLENBERG   PHILA PA        69 M       53  204 14:20  3:23  185  5:06  178   49:11  15.9  208  3:45  202   45:33 14:42 1:57:53 
  202 DEE KAUFMAN         HAMMONTON NJ    55 F a     85  188 11:18  2:40  200  6:21  185   50:52  15.3  168  2:11  206   47:57 15:29 1:58:38 
  203 CHERI GARTON        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 39 F       61  203 14:02  3:19  174  4:39  203 1:00:47  12.8  172  2:15  184   38:24 12:24 2:00:05 
  204 JODI KRISTEL        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 38 F       88  202 14:02  3:18  175  4:39  202 1:00:39  12.9  180  2:21  185   38:28 12:25 2:00:06 
  205 JAMIE YELLEN        BROOKLYN NY     28 F      181  196 11:59  2:50  194  5:36  204 1:01:15  12.7  108  1:34  191   40:10 12:58 2:00:31 
  206 MOLLY FINNEGAN      MERCHANTVILL NJ 25 F a     55  114  9:12  2:10  144  3:47  206 1:07:30  11.6  155  2:03  186   38:37 12:28 2:01:08 
  207 TERESA BOYLE-VELLUC GLEN RIDGE NJ   46 F       23  207 15:18  3:36  208 10:05  209 1:12:14  10.8  178  2:19  176   36:51 11:53 2:16:45 
  208 BLAIR FRUCK         QUAKERTOWN PA   41 F       57  155 10:07  2:23  209 11:41  208 1:10:25  11.1  143  1:56  199   44:28 14:21 2:18:35 
  209 LEIGH HENRY         PERKASIE PA     40 F       75  205 14:32  3:26  206  7:25  207 1:10:19  11.1  139  1:53  200   44:30 14:21 2:18:37 
  210 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  MARGATE CITY NJ 70 F       65  209 17:36  4:09  187  5:09  210 1:13:42  10.6  202  2:56  209   57:13 18:28 2:36:34 
  211 JAMES ARMSTRONG     LITTLE SILVE NJ 35 M        6   27  7:18  1:44   15  1:48    1   26:46  29.1  210 73:00                            


    TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT EGG HARBOR LAKE 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  205 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       49 1:06:20 
    2  212 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       43 1:09:02 
    3  203 SCOTT BURTON            SOUTHAMPTON PA      51 1:10:15 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT EGG HARBOR LAKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    82  210 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:18:47 
    2   132  208 LISA GRIFFIN            ABINGTON PA         29 1:27:01 
    3   168  201 NICOLE BLESSING         POTTSTOWN PA        36 1:31:30 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   215 DAMALI THOMAS           WILMINGTON      DE  36 F     2:08:51 


      DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    51 WILL SPECTOR        15 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:13:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   219 KELLY GREENAWALT    27 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:54:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   177 KELLY STONEROCK     31 MARLTON      NJ 1:35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    73 ED DOUGLAS          37 MARLTON      NJ 1:17:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   229 DAMALI THOMAS       36 WILMINGTON   DE 2:08:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   193 NOAH CHARLSON       44 MERION STATI PA 1:40:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 TODD EVERETT        45 MALVERN      PA 1:17:58 
    2   133 JOE WRIGHT          49 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:27:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   186 RAY BLESSING        54 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:37:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   120 DAN MARION          56 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:24:27


                              RESULTS OF EGG HARBOR LAKE DUATHLON                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 13.0 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         SEPT 5, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = === === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   49 M     205    2   12:02  6:01    2  0:50    1   31:44  24.6    1  0:47    1   20:58  6:46 1:06:20 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   43 M     212    4   12:57  6:29    3  0:53    2   32:39  23.9    3  0:51    3   21:44  7:01 1:09:02 
    3 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  51 M     203    3   12:46  6:23    4  0:56    3   33:17  23.4    6  1:12    4   22:06  7:08 1:10:15 
    4 WILL SPECTOR        MANALAPAN NJ    15 M     213    1   11:56  5:58    1  0:49   10   39:16  19.9    2  0:50    2   21:10  6:50 1:13:59 
    5 ED DOUGLAS          MARLTON NJ      37 M     218    6   13:44  6:52    5  1:02    7   38:00  20.5    5  1:09    5   23:42  7:39 1:17:34 
    6 TODD EVERETT        MALVERN PA      45 M     206    5   13:19  6:40    6  1:03    8   38:02  20.5    7  1:19    6   24:18  7:51 1:17:58 
    7 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   43 F     210    7   14:33  7:17   11  1:25    4   35:56  21.7    4  1:04    8   25:51  8:21 1:18:47 
    8 DAN MARION          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 56 M     211   11   16:03  8:02   10  1:23    6   37:08  21.0   13  1:53    9   28:02  9:03 1:24:27 
    9 LISA GRIFFIN        ABINGTON PA     29 F     208    9   15:14  7:37   14  1:55   12   42:49  18.2   12  1:44    7   25:20  8:11 1:27:01 
   10 JOE WRIGHT          MT LAUREL NJ    49 M     217    8   14:37  7:19    7  1:08   11   40:24  19.3    9  1:23   10   29:34  9:32 1:27:04 
   11 NICOLE BLESSING     POTTSTOWN PA    36 F     201   12   17:40  8:50    9  1:22    9   38:23  20.3   11  1:33   12   32:34 10:31 1:31:30 
   12 KELLY STONEROCK     MARLTON NJ      31 F     214   10   15:52  7:56    8  1:10   14   46:19  16.8    8  1:20   11   30:32  9:51 1:35:12 
   13 RAY BLESSING        POTTSTOWN PA    54 M     202   15   20:47 10:24   13  1:41    5   36:18  21.5   15  1:59   15   36:19 11:43 1:37:02 
   14 NOAH CHARLSON       MERION STATI PA 44 M     204   13   18:04  9:02   15  3:27   13   42:52  18.2   16  3:32   14   32:56 10:38 1:40:49 
   15 KELLY GREENAWALT    LAFAYETTE HI PA 27 F     207   14   18:52  9:26   12  1:29   16   59:41  13.1   10  1:28   13   32:44 10:34 1:54:12 
   16 DAMALI THOMAS       WILMINGTON DE   36 F a   215   16   21:33 10:47   16  8:25   15   57:14  13.6   14  1:58   16   39:43 12:49 2:08:51 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE EGG HARBOR LAKE AQUA BIKE 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  226 MATTHEW BOYLE           MONMOUTH BEA NJ     34   49:57 
    2  228 THOMAS DIRENZO          BLACKWOOD NJ        65   51:29 
    3  230 WILLIAM MULLINEAUX      NORRISTOWN PA       56   53:06 
    4  168 AIDEN VELLUCCI          GLEN RIDGE NJ       10 1:37:34 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE EGG HARBOR LAKE AQUABIKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   185  225 JENNIFER BARNHART       PHILADELPHIA PA     40 1:01:51 
    2   210  229 KATHRYN MELLOR          VINELAND NJ         64 1:08:49 


                                 RESULTS OF EGG HARBOR LAKE AQUABIKE                     
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 13.0 Miles 
                                         SEPT  5, 2015

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 MATTHEW BOYLE       MONMOUTH BEA NJ    1/1    34 M  226    1  9:01  2:08    1  2:33    2   38:24  20.3   49:57 
    2 THOMAS DIRENZO      BLACKWOOD NJ       1/1    65 M  228    2  9:04  2:08    2  3:28    3   38:58  20.0   51:29 
    3 WILLIAM MULLINEAUX  NORRISTOWN PA      1/1    56 M  230    3  9:37  2:16    4  5:17    1   38:14  20.4   53:06 
    4 JENNIFER BARNHART   PHILADELPHIA PA    1/1    40 F  225    4 11:31  2:43    3  4:57    4   45:23  17.2 1:01:51 
    5 KATHRYN MELLOR      VINELAND NJ        1/1    64 F  229    5 12:12  2:53    5  5:37    5   51:00  15.3 1:08:49 
    6 AIDEN VELLUCCI      GLEN RIDGE NJ      1/1    10 M  168    6 15:14  3:35    6 10:13    6 1:12:08  10.8 1:37:34 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE 5K AT EGG HARBOR LAKE 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  244 DANIEL SINGLES          MEDIA PA            35   25:33 
    2  243 MICHAEL MARINO          BOSTON MA           25   25:38 
    3  241 PAUL ALTMAN             WILMINGTON DE       56   27:21 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE 5K AT EGG HARBOR LAKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     3  242 LAURA HUBSCHMAN         BOSTON MA           24   25:48 
    2     4  240 FRAN ALTMAN             WILMINGTON DE       57   27:10 
    3     7  246 KRISTEN VARLEY          GLEN MILLS PA       51   29:45


      5K  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     8 KELLY TUCKER        33 PHILADELPHIA PA   36:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     6 TIMOTHY ADAMS       51               


              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE EGG HARBOR LAKE 5K 2015
                SEPT 5, 2015  *  EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ

                                                            FINAL  
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME    PACE
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =====
    1 DANIEL SINGLES        MEDIA PA          35 M     244   25:33  8:15 
    2 MICHAEL MARINO        BOSTON MA         25 M     243   25:38  8:16 
    3 LAURA HUBSCHMAN       BOSTON MA         24 F     242   25:48  8:20 
    4 FRAN ALTMAN           WILMINGTON DE     57 F     240   27:10  8:46 
    5 PAUL ALTMAN           WILMINGTON DE     56 M     241   27:21  8:50 
    6 TIMOTHY ADAMS                           51 M     260   27:37  8:55 
    7 KRISTEN VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA     51 F     246   29:45  9:36 
    8 KELLY TUCKER          PHILADELPHIA PA   33 F a   245   36:56 11:55