TOP      FINISHER      5 K   R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  219 JAKE DURANTE-KOLLER     WEST BERLIN     NJ  19 18:40 


           5k Run at Voorhees Swim Club

             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    13  266 DAVID JACKSON         14 MARLTON      NJ   24:10 
    2    43  242 JOHN JAY PARKER       12 VOORHEES     NJ   32:44 
    3    45  230 MICHAEL KEATING       11 VOORHEES     NJ   36:59 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    44  237 HAILEY MILLER         14 VOORHEES     NJ   34:59 
    2    46  229 LAUREN JOYCE          14 VOORHEES     NJ   37:04 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    14  253 MICHAEL BERTHIN       15 VOORHEES     NJ   24:15 

             feMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    24  257 TAYLOR NELSON         18 VOORHEES     NJ   27:08 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     3  251 ANDREW FINGER         27 PHILADELPHIA PA   19:53 
    2     4  238 JOE MINEO             24 TURNERSVILLE NJ   20:28 
    3    49  218 ZACHARY DUNN          24 VOORHEES     NJ   47:36 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    48  239 GABRIELLA PARKER      23 VOORHEES     NJ   47:34 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     7  233 RANDY MACKIN          33 VOORHEEES    NJ   21:49 
    2     9  268 MARK HAMERSLY         33 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:33 
    3    11  247 STEPHEN TICE          37 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   24:01 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    18  246 CHRISTINE TICE        34 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   25:00 
    2    20  234 ERIKA MCCANN          39 MARLTON      NJ   26:02 
    3    27  212 NICOLE ALMOND         35 VOORHEES     NJ   27:51 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     2  267 KEITH JACKSON         47 MARLTON      NJ   19:46 
    2     8  232 MICHAEL LOWENBERGER   40 VOORHEES     NJ   22:52 
    3    12  252 GONZALO BERTHIN       47 VOORHEES     NJ   24:06 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    17  259 JULIE KETOVER         40 VOORHEES     NJ   24:54 
    2    21  255 CARRIE NELSON         45 VOORHEES     NJ   26:22 
    3    29  244 ANGIE SOKORAI         41 WENONAH      NJ   28:50 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNER)
Place O'All No.  Name                  Ag City         St Time    
===== ===== ==== ===================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     5  215 DAVID BROOK           52 SOMERDALE    NJ   21:03 
    2     6  254 DENNIS MACKIN         57 VOORHEES     NJ   21:10 
    3    10  213 JOSEPH BEGGS          56 VOORHEES     NJ   23:46