Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
    TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  PEACE VALLEY SHORT DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   75 JOE RICCI               BENSALEM PA         32   46:08 
    2   37 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      47   47:35 
    3   41 TIM HAYBURN             HAVERTOWN PA        38   49:45 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  PEACE VALLEY SHORT DUATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   73 LESLIE RANDALL          ROYERSFORD PA       45   54:55 
    2    22   72 ANJANA RAJAN            PHILADELPHIA PA     28 1:00:32 
    3    26   94 JULIE WHITTEMORE        SOUTHAMPTON PA      40 1:03:37 


**********   TOP  COED TEAM SHORT DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    12 VINCE BRIDGE            NORTH WALES     PA 1:10:03 
    2    25 TEAM FITLIFE            NORTH WALES     PA 1:17:15 
    3     2 LOIS DE ROCHE           TINTON FALLS    NJ 1:30:36 


                 DUATHLON SHORT COURSE AGE RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 15
    1     4 MICHAEL GOSSOW      14 WAYNE        PA   50:16 
    2    11 LOGAN MCHENRY       11 HATFIELD     PA   53:39 
    3    16 DANIEL GOSSOW       12 WAYNE        PA   57:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 15
    1    54 JENNA WEBB          14 LINE LEXINGT PA 1:11:59 
    2    82 SAMANTHA POWELL     12 JAMISON      PA 1:20:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    17 NICHOLAS ACCARDO    16 WASHINGTON C PA   58:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1   102 ALEXA VETTORI       19 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:26:27 
                        
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    72 LAUREN BECKLEY      23 GREEN LANE   PA 1:16:37 
    2   124 ALEXANDRIA WIEDORN  24 COOPERSBURG  PA 1:33:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    10 SEAN BROWN          29 PHILADELPHIA PA   52:27 
    2   111 DAVID JAMISON       29 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:29:13 
    3   164 ADAM ROSS           27 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:45:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    39 MANDY CAPPELLA      29 QUAKERTOWN   PA 1:09:14 
    2    41 CHRISTINE DUDEK     27 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:09:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    68 MICHAEL MILLS       33 DOVER        DE 1:15:21 
    2    94 MATT GROGAN         34 NEW BRITAIN  PA 1:23:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    32 KATHLEEN GARNER     34 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:05 
    2    36 LAURA MACKIN        34 AMBLER       PA 1:07:47 
    3    46 RYAN HARDIE         31 LANSDALE     PA 1:10:02 
    4    71 ALEXANDRA SCHUH     31 HATBORO      PA 1:16:05 
    5    93 SARA GROGAN         33 NEW BRITAIN  PA 1:23:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 JONATHAN ANDERSON   35 ROCKVILLE    MD   51:18 
    2    12 CHRISTOPHER BRIANAS 38 PHILADELPHIA PA   53:40 
    3    19 GLEN DONALDSON      39 DOYLESTOWN   PA   59:20 
    4    42 ANDREW HATSTAT      37 LANSDALE     PA 1:09:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    44 HEATHER IZZI        39 HATBORO      PA 1:09:50 
    2   101 TANYA MACGREGOR     37 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:26:19 
    3   143 HEATHER BUZAS       38 WARMINSTER   PA 1:38:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    25 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  40 PARKSIDE     PA 1:03:16 
    2    43 BRAD THACKRAY       43 SOUDERTON    PA 1:09:30 
    3    50 NEIL MOCHRIE        42 COLEGEVILLE  PA 1:10:19 
    4    51 MICHAEL SHOEMAKER   41                 1:10:21 
    5    78 BRIAN KING          44 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    27 LYNDA HAMILTON-KIRK 42 GILBERTSVILL PA 1:05:25 
    2    30 CONNIE BUCKWALTER   44 LITITZ       PA 1:06:28 
    3    33 MAFALDA KLITSCH     42 AMBLER       PA 1:07:20 
    4    34 MAURA MULLEN        44 YARDLEY      PA 1:07:34 
    5    84 ALMA GILO           41 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:20:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       46 JENKINTOWN   PA   50:50 
    2    14 BOB LATCH           48 MULLICA HILL NJ   55:47 
    3    15 CHRISTOPHER OREM    48 EASTON       PA   55:53 
    4    18 ANTHONY ACCARDO     45 WASHINGTON C PA   58:39 
    5    23 JOE WRIGHT          49 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:00:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    70 EMY SCHRADER        47 OREFIELD     PA 1:15:49 
    2    76 JULIE CAMBURN       49 QUAKERTOWN   PA 1:18:17 
    3    77 FAYLANI PRESA       48 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:18:23 
    4    90 JACQUI NAUMANN      47                 1:22:32 
    5   122 TRACEY BOHLKE       45 CHATSWORTH   NJ 1:32:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 MATT HAYES          51 HAVERTOWN    PA   50:36 
    2     9 TONY SELLARO        52 CLINTON      NJ   51:51 
    3    28 IAN JACOBS          54 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:06:03 
    4    29 GIUSEPPE MORISI     54 SOMERSET     NJ 1:06:11 
    5    37 MICHAEL IZZI        50 HATBORO      PA 1:08:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    38 DOREEN CROWLE       51 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:08:32 
    2    40 KIM DUDEK           53 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:09:15 
    3    48 PEG MACDONALD       51 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:10:11 
    4    59 MARIE MCHALE        54 SELLERSVILLE PA 1:12:51 
    5    62 JILL FREYMULLER     50 CHALFONT     PA 1:13:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     8 DAVID BROAD         59 NEW HOPE     PA   51:37 
    2    20 MARK SCHAFER        57 AMBLER       PA 1:00:08 
    3    21 ED SHUHART          57 KINTNERSVILL PA 1:00:10 
    4    31 TIMOTHY MCCOOL      56 ENCINITAS    CA 1:06:56 
    5    63 CLINT BECKLEY       58 GREEN LANE   PA 1:13:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    99 JANE KONYA          55 SCHNECKSVILL PA 1:25:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    35 BERNIE KAPPLER      68 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:07:39 
    2    81 ELI KOMM            68 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:20:13 
    3    87 EDWARD O'ROURKE     71 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:22:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    92 ROSE HAGY           68 READING      PA 1:23:04 

                         RESULTS OF THE PEACE VALLEY SHORT DUATHLON 2015                  
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 6.5 Miles - RUN 2 Miles
                                         May 9, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/pvd15.htm
           


Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib R1Pl Run1   Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOE RICCI           BENSALEM PA     32 M   75    2 12:08  6:04    1  0:30    2   20:28  19.1    4  0:32    1   12:33  6:17   46:08 
    2 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  47 M   37    3 12:53  6:27    3  0:32    1   19:57  19.5    1  0:29    5   13:46  6:53   47:35 
    3 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    38 M   41    1 11:38  5:49   13  0:42   15   23:52  16.3   14  0:40    2   12:54  6:27   49:45 
    4 MICHAEL GOSSOW      WAYNE PA        14 M   32    4 12:54  6:27    4  0:32   11   22:42  17.2   13  0:40    3   13:29  6:45   50:16 
    5 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    51 M   42    6 13:47  6:54   11  0:41    6   21:43  18.0   17  0:43    4   13:43  6:52   50:36 
    6 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   46 M   96   12 14:18  7:09   38  1:10    3   20:28  19.1   27  0:51    6   14:04  7:02   50:50 
    7 JONATHAN ANDERSON   ROCKVILLE MD    35 M  152    5 13:05  6:33   19  0:55    8   22:18  17.5    9  0:35   10   14:27  7:14   51:18 
    8 DAVID BROAD         NEW HOPE PA     59 M   13   11 14:11  7:06   16  0:49    7   21:43  18.0    7  0:34    9   14:23  7:12   51:37 
    9 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      52 M   81    7 13:57  6:59    5  0:33    9   22:30  17.3   10  0:36    8   14:18  7:09   51:51 
   10 SEAN BROWN          PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M   14   14 14:24  7:12    6  0:37   10   22:31  17.3    3  0:29   11   14:27  7:14   52:27 
   11 LOGAN MCHENRY       HATFIELD PA     11 M   59   10 14:08  7:04   12  0:42   16   24:11  16.1    2  0:29    7   14:11  7:06   53:39 
   12 CHRISTOPHER BRIANAS PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M   11   21 15:55  7:58   57  1:27    5   20:37  18.9   55  1:12   12   14:31  7:16   53:40 
   13 LESLIE RANDALL      ROYERSFORD PA   45 F   73   15 14:50  7:25   15  0:48   14   23:09  16.8   18  0:44   14   15:26  7:43   54:55 
   14 BOB LATCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 48 M   51   13 14:22  7:11   22  0:58   17   24:43  15.8   40  1:02   13   14:44  7:22   55:47 
   15 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       48 M   67   17 15:20  7:40    7  0:37   12   22:54  17.0   11  0:36   20   16:28  8:14   55:53 
   16 DANIEL GOSSOW       WAYNE PA        12 M   31   16 15:15  7:38    2  0:31   13   22:59  17.0    6  0:32   24   17:47  8:54   57:01 
   17 NICHOLAS ACCARDO    WASHINGTON C PA 16 M  101    9 14:07  7:04   23  0:58   33   27:09  14.4   26  0:51   16   15:35  7:48   58:38 
   18 ANTHONY ACCARDO     WASHINGTON C PA 45 M  102    8 14:05  7:03   28  1:02   34   27:13  14.3   22  0:49   15   15:32  7:46   58:39 
   19 GLEN DONALDSON      DOYLESTOWN PA   39 M   21   18 15:25  7:43   30  1:05   20   25:10  15.5   45  1:04   21   16:37  8:19   59:20 
   20 MARK SCHAFER        AMBLER PA       57 M   77   26 16:33  8:17   10  0:40   23   25:51  15.1   19  0:44   19   16:21  8:11 1:00:08 
   21 ED SHUHART          KINTNERSVILL PA 57 M   83   47 18:17  9:09   81  1:58    4   20:33  19.0   63  1:24   27   18:01  9:01 1:00:10 
   22 ANJANA RAJAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F   72   24 16:03  8:02   32  1:07   22   25:36  15.2   44  1:04   22   16:44  8:22 1:00:32 
   23 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 49 M   95   19 15:44  7:52   27  1:01   21   25:23  15.4   30  0:54   23   17:32  8:46 1:00:32 
   24 KENNETH ROSE        ELKINS PARK PA  47 M   76   25 16:12  8:06   14  0:45   30   26:37  14.7   12  0:38   29   18:13  9:07 1:02:24 
   25 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  PARKSIDE PA     40 M   29   27 16:37  8:19   59  1:29   18   24:43  15.8   59  1:17   42   19:12  9:36 1:03:16 
   26 JULIE WHITTEMORE    SOUTHAMPTON PA  40 F   94   29 16:46  8:23   47  1:22   29   26:36  14.7   47  1:05   25   17:49  8:55 1:03:37 
   27 LYNDA HAMILTON-KIRK GILBERTSVILL PA 42 F   38   38 18:02  9:01   17  0:49   39   27:45  14.1   33  0:55   26   17:55  8:58 1:05:25 
   28 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   54 M  100   33 17:15  8:38   63  1:32   36   27:25  14.2   78  1:41   28   18:12  9:06 1:06:03 
   29 GIUSEPPE MORISI     SOMERSET NJ     54 M   63   28 16:44  8:22   68  1:39   32   26:48  14.6   82  1:51   40   19:10  9:35 1:06:11 
   30 CONNIE BUCKWALTER   LITITZ PA       44 F   15   45 18:12  9:06   66  1:38   27   26:12  14.9   46  1:05   47   19:23  9:42 1:06:28 
   31 TIMOTHY MCCOOL      ENCINITAS CA    56 M   57   37 17:59  9:00   85  2:03   28   26:13  14.9   91  2:04   33   18:39  9:20 1:06:56 
   32 KATHLEEN GARNER     HAVERTOWN PA    34 F   27   32 17:06  8:33    9  0:40   57   30:14  12.9    5  0:32   32   18:35  9:18 1:07:05 
   33 MAFALDA KLITSCH     AMBLER PA       42 F   99   35 17:51  8:56   60  1:29   40   27:47  14.0   56  1:12   38   19:03  9:32 1:07:20 
   34 MAURA MULLEN        YARDLEY PA      44 F   65   48 18:20  9:10   49  1:22   31   26:47  14.6   79  1:41   49   19:26  9:43 1:07:34 
   35 BERNIE KAPPLER      TURNERSVILLE NJ 68 M   46   58 18:42  9:21   64  1:34   35   27:18  14.3   64  1:24   34   18:43  9:22 1:07:39 
   36 LAURA MACKIN        AMBLER PA       34 F   56   55 18:39  9:20   33  1:07   38   27:38  14.1   50  1:09   43   19:15  9:38 1:07:47 
   37 MICHAEL IZZI        HATBORO PA      50 M   44   50 18:24  9:12   79  1:56   25   25:57  15.0   69  1:32   53   20:17 10:09 1:08:05 
   38 DOREEN CROWLE       NORRISTOWN PA   51 F   19   60 19:07  9:34   37  1:10   26   26:10  14.9   49  1:07   60   21:00 10:30 1:08:32 
   39 MANDY CAPPELLA      QUAKERTOWN PA   29 F   18   43 18:08  9:04   76  1:48   48   29:07  13.4   61  1:21   37   18:53  9:27 1:09:14 
   40 KIM DUDEK           HARLEYSVILLE PA 53 F   23   56 18:41  9:21   18  0:53   49   29:27  13.2   20  0:47   50   19:29  9:45 1:09:15 
   41 ANDREW HATSTAT      LANSDALE PA     37 M   40   34 17:15  8:38    8  0:37   54   30:03  13.0    8  0:35   59   20:49 10:25 1:09:17 
   42 BRAD THACKRAY       SOUDERTON PA    43 M   87   61 19:17  9:39   56  1:27   37   27:36  14.1   51  1:09   52   20:04 10:02 1:09:30 
   43 HEATHER IZZI        HATBORO PA      39 F   43   51 18:27  9:14   80  1:57   24   25:57  15.0   80  1:43   67   21:49 10:55 1:09:50 
   44 RYAN HARDIE         LANSDALE PA     31 F   39   39 18:02  9:01   72  1:44   51   29:46  13.1   52  1:10   46   19:22  9:41 1:10:02 
   45 VINCE BRIDGE        NORTH WALES PA  55 M   12   40 18:04  9:02   41  1:13   52   29:48  13.1   16  0:42   54   20:18 10:09 1:10:03 
   46 PEG MACDONALD       DOYLESTOWN PA   51 F   54   42 18:07  9:04   39  1:11   58   30:26  12.8   34  0:56   51   19:32  9:46 1:10:11 
   47 JAMES DEVANEY       FLORENCE NJ     54 M   20   20 15:45  7:53   48  1:22   44   28:02  13.9   68  1:30   77   23:38 11:49 1:10:16 
   48 NEIL MOCHRIE        COLEGEVILLE PA  42 M   62   57 18:42  9:21   65  1:36   45   28:11  13.8   70  1:32   55   20:20 10:10 1:10:19 
   49 MICHAEL SHOEMAKER                   41 M  103   31 16:57  8:29   21  0:58   63   33:02  11.8   39  1:01   30   18:25  9:13 1:10:21 
   50 STEWART DUFFIELD    YARDLEY PA      46 M   24   67 20:00 10:00   74  1:46   43   27:59  13.9   93  2:07   44   19:15  9:38 1:11:06 
   51 MICHAEL WESCOE      BREINIGSVILL PA 45 M   93   30 16:55  8:28   69  1:40   60   32:00  12.2   87  1:58   35   18:46  9:23 1:11:18 
   52 JENNA WEBB          LINE LEXINGT PA 14 F   92   23 15:59  8:00   40  1:12   84   36:56  10.6   76  1:39   17   16:14  8:07 1:11:59 
   53 DAVID WEBB          LINE LEXINGT PA 47 M   91   22 15:58  7:59   42  1:14   83   36:53  10.6   77  1:40   18   16:16  8:08 1:12:00 
   54 RAY BLESSING        POTTSTOWN PA    54 M   98   77 21:17 10:39   55  1:27   19   25:09  15.5   41  1:02   74   23:10 11:35 1:12:03 
   55 MARIE MCHALE        SELLERSVILLE PA 54 F   58   63 19:40  9:50   89  2:15   41   27:48  14.0   84  1:54   63   21:15 10:38 1:12:51 
   56 JILL FREYMULLER     CHALFONT PA     50 F   26   64 19:50  9:55   70  1:41   46   28:25  13.7   86  1:58   64   21:27 10:44 1:13:19 
   57 CLINT BECKLEY       GREEN LANE PA   58 M    5   53 18:38  9:19   61  1:29   55   30:06  13.0   72  1:36   66   21:39 10:50 1:13:26 
   58 GARY STEVENS        SELLERSVILLE PA 59 M   85   62 19:36  9:48   71  1:43   42   27:54  14.0   95  2:30   70   22:29 11:15 1:14:09 
   59 ROSEMARIE FOSTER                    52 F  107   41 18:06  9:03   20  0:56   68   33:44  11.6   54  1:11   57   20:24 10:12 1:14:20 
   60 MICHAEL MILLS       DOVER DE        33 M   60   66 19:54  9:57   36  1:10   67   33:38  11.6   60  1:18   48   19:24  9:42 1:15:21 
   61 EMY SCHRADER        OREFIELD PA     47 F   78   36 17:53  8:57   31  1:06   87   37:33  10.4   24  0:50   31   18:29  9:15 1:15:49 
   62 ALEXANDRA SCHUH     HATBORO PA      31 F   79   59 18:53  9:27   26  1:00   80   36:13  10.8   36  0:57   39   19:05  9:33 1:16:05 
   63 LAUREN BECKLEY      GREEN LANE PA   23 F    6   54 18:38  9:19   62  1:31   73   35:16  11.1   28  0:52   56   20:21 10:11 1:16:37 
   64 TEAM FITLIFE        NORTH WALES PA  39 F   25   49 18:23  9:12   98  3:46   69   34:35  11.3   62  1:22   41   19:11  9:36 1:17:15 
   65 MICHAEL TUCKER      MERTZTOWN PA    46 M   88   52 18:28  9:14   25  0:59   82   36:43  10.6   37  0:59   58   20:26 10:13 1:17:33 
   66 FRED POWELL         JAMISON PA      54 M   68   72 20:58 10:29   45  1:15   62   32:20  12.1   58  1:16   69   22:11 11:06 1:17:59 
   67 JULIE CAMBURN       QUAKERTOWN PA   49 F   17   75 21:12 10:36   92  2:35   50   29:41  13.1   97  3:48   61   21:02 10:31 1:18:17 
   68 FAYLANI PRESA       EAGLEVILLE PA   48 F   71   76 21:12 10:36   93  2:38   59   31:37  12.3   81  1:50   62   21:08 10:34 1:18:23 
   69 BRIAN KING          PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M   47   71 20:53 10:27   91  2:21   53   29:56  13.0   88  1:59   79   23:48 11:54 1:18:55 
   70 JEFF GROSS          MACUNGIE PA     57 M   35   79 21:28 10:44   52  1:25   66   33:32  11.6   53  1:10   65   21:37 10:49 1:19:10 
   71 SEAN LAURILLA       CHALFONT PA     45 M   52   69 20:41 10:21   87  2:07   47   29:05  13.4   89  2:01   87   25:28 12:44 1:19:20 
   72 ELI KOMM            EAST BRUNSWI NJ 68 M   48   65 19:53  9:57   82  1:59   61   32:18  12.1   85  1:57   81   24:08 12:04 1:20:13 
   73 SAMANTHA POWELL     JAMISON PA      12 F   70   44 18:11  9:06   94  2:46   74   35:19  11.0   35  0:56   72   23:07 11:34 1:20:17 
   74 LINDA POWELL        JAMISON PA      52 F   69   46 18:12  9:06   95  2:48   90   38:41  10.1   92  2:06   36   18:50  9:25 1:20:35 
   75 ALMA GILO           EAGLEVILLE PA   41 F   30   68 20:01 10:01   58  1:28   81   36:27  10.7   23  0:49   68   22:02 11:01 1:20:46 
   76 EDWARD O'ROURKE     PENNINGTON NJ   71 M   66   78 21:20 10:40   43  1:15   76   35:31  11.0   29  0:52   73   23:09 11:35 1:22:05 
   77 MIKE VETTORI        ROYERSFORD PA   47 M   90   73 21:09 10:35   77  1:48   89   38:34  10.1   73  1:37   45   19:21  9:41 1:22:28 
   78 JACQUI NAUMANN                      47 F  108   70 20:49 10:25   34  1:08   79   36:12  10.8   15  0:42   78   23:43 11:52 1:22:32 
   79 ROSE HAGY           READING PA      68 F   36   90 23:12 11:36   35  1:08   65   33:25  11.7   25  0:51   83   24:31 12:16 1:23:04 
   80 SARA GROGAN         NEW BRITAIN PA  33 F   34   81 22:11 11:06   86  2:06   64   33:03  11.8   71  1:34   82   24:24 12:12 1:23:16 
   81 MATT GROGAN         NEW BRITAIN PA  34 M   33   82 22:13 11:07   96  2:53   56   30:07  12.9   96  2:50   85   25:18 12:39 1:23:20 
   82 JANE KONYA          SCHNECKSVILL PA 55 F   49   87 22:55 11:28   29  1:02   71   35:15  11.1   42  1:02   86   25:27 12:44 1:25:39 
   83 TANYA MACGREGOR     HARLEYSVILLE PA 37 F   55   93 23:35 11:48   44  1:15   86   37:32  10.4   32  0:55   71   23:04 11:32 1:26:19 
   84 ALEXA VETTORI       ROYERSFORD PA   19 F   89   74 21:10 10:35   75  1:47   91   38:45  10.1   57  1:15   76   23:31 11:46 1:26:27 
   85 KYLEEN STOEBENEAU                   54 F  105   92 23:27 11:44   53  1:25   70   34:58  11.2   38  1:01   88   25:41 12:51 1:26:30 
   86 TOM ALLEN           LANGHORNE PA    54 M    4   83 22:27 11:14   73  1:46   75   35:21  11.0   67  1:30   94   28:10 14:05 1:29:12 
   87 TAMMY ALLEN         LANGHORNE PA    53 F    3   84 22:32 11:16   67  1:39   72   35:15  11.1   75  1:38   95   28:11 14:06 1:29:13 
   88 DAVID JAMISON       WYNNEWOOD PA    29 M   45   80 21:38 10:49   84  2:03   85   37:12  10.5   43  1:02   92   27:21 13:41 1:29:13 
   89 CRAIG LAUGHLIN                      53 M  106   85 22:33 11:17   97  2:55   93   39:01  10.0   90  2:03   80   23:57 11:59 1:30:28 
   90 LOIS DE ROCHE       TINTON FALLS NJ 50 F    2   94 23:44 11:52   78  1:51   92   38:54  10.0   74  1:37   84   24:33 12:17 1:30:36 
   91 MELISSA STEFANOWSKI WARMINSTER PA   43 F   84   95 24:01 12:01   24  0:58   95   39:32   9.9   21  0:47   90   26:52 13:26 1:32:09 
   92 TRACEY BOHLKE       CHATSWORTH NJ   45 F    8   91 23:19 11:40   50  1:22   96   39:42   9.8   48  1:06   93   27:31 13:46 1:32:59 
   93 ALEXANDRIA WIEDORN  COOPERSBURG PA  24 F  272   98 31:59 16:00   51  1:23   77   35:45  10.9   65  1:27   75   23:25 11:43 1:33:57 
   94 JENNIFER SCHWEIKERT JAMISON PA      46 F   80   97 24:34 12:17   54  1:26   94   39:20   9.9   94  2:19   91   26:58 13:29 1:34:34 
   95 KIMBERLY BOYKO      PITTSTOWN NJ    42 F    9   86 22:44 11:22   46  1:17   98   46:43   8.3   31  0:54   89   26:11 13:06 1:37:47 
   96 JESSICA LAMPARELLA  MACUNGIE PA     34 F   50   88 22:57 11:29   90  2:15   78   35:56  10.9   98  7:26   96   30:26 15:13 1:38:58 
   97 HEATHER BUZAS       WARMINSTER PA   38 F   16   89 23:09 11:35   83  2:02   97   41:54   9.3   66  1:29   97   30:26 15:13 1:38:58 
   98 ADAM ROSS           SPRINGFIELD NJ  27 M   97   96 24:14 12:07   88  2:10   88   38:09  10.2   83  1:53   98   39:27 19:44 1:45:51 



    TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  PEACE VALLEY LONG DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  197 CHRISTOPHER GARGES      BETHLEHEM PA        40 1:10:01 
    2  245 JAMES REGISTER          PISCATAWAY NJ       27 1:12:11 
    3  224 MIKE MARSTELLER         CONSHOHOCKEN PA     32 1:12:46 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  PEACE VALLEY LONG DUATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    97  215 NICOLE KOSAKOWSKI       COLTS NECK NJ       27 1:24:37 
    2   133  163 KARRIE BORGELT          WYNNEWOOD PA        40 1:36:16 
    3   140  281 SUSAN HART              FRENCHTOWN NJ       47 1:38:13 

**********   TOP  COED TEAM LONG DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   263 TEAM TGC                DOYLESTOWN      PA 1:33:54 
    2   268 TEAM WALKER             NEW HOPE        PA 1:41:04 
    3   253 TEAM RUN NOT BIKE       NORTH WALES     PA 1:45:49 
    4   265 TEAM TREKING TEACHER    ORWIGSBURG      PA 2:03:46 
    5   264 MIKE FALCO              WEST PITTSTO    PA 2:11:39 

**********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM LONG DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   211 TEAM KENNY/SKORUP       LEVITTOWN       PA 1:52:29 
    2   193 TEAM FOXYJJ             COLLEGEVILLE    PA 1:54:32 

**********   TOP  MALE TEAM LONG DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   154 TEAM APR SUPPLY         LEBANON         PA 1:21:10 
    2   165 TEAM CADDICK WOLF PA    BLUE BELL       PA 1:24:32 
    3   166 TEAM CADDICK WOLF PA    SKIPPACK        PA 1:26:14 


                   LONG COURSE AGE GROUP  RESULTS

                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   108 KEVIN DAY           23 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:29:05 
    2   146 THOMAS PATTERSON    24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:39:44 
    3   185 MATTHEW POWELL      24 JAMISON      PA 1:55:32 
    4   208 MATTHEW GELMETTI    24 WESTFIELD    NJ 2:11:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   209 AMANDA LIPPINCOTT   24 DOYLESTOWN   PA 2:11:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    66 MATT DICARLO        27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:27 
    2   103 JON HANEY           29 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:26:28 
    3   105 BENJAMIN GALASKA    28 GILBERTSVILL PA 1:27:33 
    4   126 CORY POTOMIS        28 ARDMORE      PA 1:34:16 
    5   130 BRANDON WEISS       29 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:35:00 
                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    95 STEPHEN HEARN       33 ZIONSVILLE   PA 1:23:56 
    2   137 JONATHAN COCHRAN    33 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:37:31 
    3   144 BILL STONE          34 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:39:07 
    4   148 HARRY MORRA         34 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:40:32 
    5   158 CHRISTOPHER WHITE   33 NORTH WALES  PA 1:44:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   156 KRISTIN EICHOLTZ    34 MACUNGIE     PA 1:44:22 
    2   159 ALISON STONE        34 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:44:39 
    3   167 SARAH NYTROE        34 BREINIGSVILL PA 1:46:53 
    4   176 DARLA MERCADO       31 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:51:46 
    5   194 DANIELLE DANKO      30 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:58:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    69 ANDREY YUNUSOV      37 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:15:30 
    2    98 SEAN RYAN           35 KINTNERSVILL PA 1:25:23 
    3   153 JOSHUA ELDREDGE     39 READING      PA 1:43:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   162 NICOLE BLESSING     36 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:45:33 
    2   168 JAIME GUTHIER       38 OTTSVILLE    PA 1:47:31 
    3   183 KELLY TULL          39 QUAKERTOWN   PA 1:54:56 
    4   184 CORIE COCHRAN       35 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:55:28 
    5   187 JENNIFER CECCHI     39 WEST CHESTER PA 1:55:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    67 TIM SCANLAN         41 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:15:15 
    2   112 SPILIOS ASIMAKOPOUL 41 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:30:22 
    3   115 PHILIP DOWNEY       41 WEST CHESTER PA 1:30:56 
    4   117 ERIC BORGELT        44 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:31:25 
    5   135 BRYAN HUFF          40 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:37:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   174 KAREN WONG          44 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:49:49 
    2   201 JEANETTE FLOWER     43 PITTSTOWN    NJ 2:04:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    61 KRISTIAN WITT       47 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:06 
    2   106 TODD EVERETT        45 MALVERN      PA 1:28:07 
    3   119 BARRY PFLUEGER      49 CHURCHVILLE  PA 1:31:42 
    4   125 MICHAEL ACQUAVIVA   47                 1:34:04 
    5   127 JOHN GANDOLFO       47 NORTH WALES  PA 1:34:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   140 SUSAN HART          47 FRENCHTOWN   NJ 1:38:13 
    2   154 DEBRA ROSEMAN       47 HAMPTON      NJ 1:43:56 
    3   169 JILL PESCATORE      47 GLENSIDE     PA 1:48:27 
    4   190 DAWN WOLFORD        45 JAMISON      PA 1:56:31 
    5   191 MARYCATHERINE MILLE 46 YORK         PA 1:56:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    88 KARL KRAUSE         50 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:22:26 
    2   107 MICHAEL REVNESS     50 BLUE BELL    PA 1:29:02 
    3   116 DAVE BODINE         54 ASBURY       NJ 1:31:17 
    4   141 CHRIS MCGURK        53 WEST CHESTER PA 1:38:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   166 PAULA NANGLE        53 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:46:48 
    2   189 JANE BERGAN         50 WEST CHESTER PA 1:56:29 
    3   203 ROBIN ELISE PELKE   54 PRINCETON    NJ 2:05:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    60 BARRY LEWIS         55 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:53 
    2    86 NACE MULLEN         58 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:02
    3    91 MIKE BIZAL          54 EXTON        PA 1:22:59  
    4   121 TODD LEFF           56 WARRINGTON   PA 1:32:26 
    5   129 THOMAS CHAPMAN      59 NEWTOWN      PA 1:34:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   151 BARBARA CLARKE      56 WEST CHESTER PA 1:42:27 
    2   155 SUSAN KENT SCARTELL 56 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:44:17 
    3   180 MARY CORY           55 HOLLAND      PA 1:52:59 
    4   212 MARLENE ETKOWICZ    55 MAPLE GLEN   PA 2:11:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   134 WARD KING           64 AMBLER       PA 1:36:56 
    2   136 DAN DANKO           60 SCHNECKSVILL PA 1:37:11 
    3   171 WARREN TAYLOR       75 TELFORD      PA 1:49:00 
    4   178 PHIL BEERS KLINE    65                 1:52:17 
    5   181 JOSEPH MUTINSKY     62 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:54:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   207 SALLY ROGERS        63 WEST CHESTER PA 2:08:50 

                               PEACE VALLEY LONG DUATHLON 2015                      
                                RUN 5k - BIKE 13 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                         MAY 9, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/pvd15.htm

Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER GARGES  BETHLEHEM PA    40 M  197    1   17:09  5:32    3  0:31    3   33:53  23.0    6  0:32    1   17:58  5:48 1:10:01 
    2 JAMES REGISTER      PISCATAWAY NJ   27 M  245    2   17:19  5:36    6  0:37    6   35:32  22.0    2  0:28    2   18:18  5:54 1:12:11 
    3 MIKE MARSTELLER     CONSHOHOCKEN PA 32 M  224    4   17:52  5:46    2  0:29    7   35:32  22.0    7  0:33    3   18:22  5:56 1:12:46 
    4 BARRY LEWIS         PHILADELPHIA PA 55 M  221    6   18:44  6:03    7  0:37    4   34:16  22.8    4  0:29    5   18:48  6:04 1:12:53 
    5 KRISTIAN WITT       DOYLESTOWN PA   47 M  273   19   21:49  7:03   70  1:22    1   30:09  25.9   22  0:44    6   19:03  6:09 1:13:06 
    6 MATT DICARLO        PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M  182    3   17:43  5:43   11  0:43    9   37:00  21.1   11  0:36    4   18:28  5:58 1:14:27 
    7 TIM SCANLAN         EAGLEVILLE PA   41 M  256    9   19:06  6:10   24  0:55    5   35:10  22.2   21  0:44    8   19:22  6:15 1:15:15 
    8 ANDREY YUNUSOV      DOYLESTOWN PA   37 M  277    5   18:29  5:58    9  0:40    8   36:23  21.4   19  0:40    7   19:20  6:15 1:15:30 
    9 TEAM APR SUPPLY     LEBANON PA      23 M  154   13   20:45  6:42    5  0:36   13   38:49  20.1   15  0:38   10   20:24  6:35 1:21:10 
   10 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 58 M  232   21   21:56  7:05   13  0:43   10   37:02  21.1    5  0:30   17   21:53  7:04 1:22:02 
   11 KARL KRAUSE         KENNETT SQUA PA 50 M  216   17   21:23  6:54   16  0:47   11   38:05  20.5   14  0:38   14   21:35  6:58 1:22:26 
   12 MIKE BIZAL          EXTON PA        54 M  159   16   21:13  6:51   26  0:56   12   38:14  20.4   41  0:54   16   21:44  7:01 1:22:59 
   13 STEPHEN HEARN       ZIONSVILLE PA   33 M  203   14   20:48  6:43   21  0:52   14   38:53  20.1   26  0:45   19   22:40  7:19 1:23:56 
   14 TEAM CADDICK WOLF P BLUE BELL PA    33 M  165    8   18:57  6:07    4  0:34   44   44:53  17.4    3  0:28    9   19:42  6:22 1:24:32 
   15 NICOLE KOSAKOWSKI   COLTS NECK NJ   27 F  215   51   25:09  8:07   49  1:09    2   30:13  25.8   30  0:48   59   27:19  8:49 1:24:37 
   16 SEAN RYAN           KINTNERSVILL PA 35 M  255   11   20:05  6:29   48  1:08   24   42:22  18.4   54  1:00   12   20:49  6:43 1:25:23 
   17 TEAM CADDICK WOLF P SKIPPACK PA     25 M  166   12   20:15  6:32    1  0:26   38   44:35  17.5    1  0:24   11   20:35  6:39 1:26:14 
   18 JON HANEY           CONSHOHOCKEN PA 29 M  201   10   19:57  6:27   17  0:47   33   44:06  17.7   31  0:48   13   20:51  6:44 1:26:28 
   19 BENJAMIN GALASKA    GILBERTSVILL PA 28 M  195   15   20:55  6:45   30  0:59   20   41:43  18.7   42  0:54   21   23:04  7:27 1:27:33 
   20 TODD EVERETT        MALVERN PA      45 M  191   18   21:44  7:01   29  0:59   18   40:48  19.1   51  0:59   23   23:40  7:38 1:28:07 
   21 MICHAEL REVNESS     BLUE BELL PA    50 M  246   24   22:31  7:16   15  0:44   17   40:44  19.1   12  0:36   34   24:30  7:54 1:29:02 
   22 KEVIN DAY           DOYLESTOWN PA   23 M  178    7   18:50  6:05   23  0:54   56   47:02  16.6   25  0:45   15   21:36  6:58 1:29:05 
   23 SPILIOS ASIMAKOPOUL DOYLESTOWN PA   41 M  155   22   22:20  7:12   33  1:01   22   42:09  18.5   47  0:57   27   23:58  7:44 1:30:22 
   24 PHILIP DOWNEY       WEST CHESTER PA 41 M  185   25   22:31  7:16   58  1:13   29   43:20  18.0   79  1:19   18   22:35  7:17 1:30:56 
   25 ERIC BORGELT        WYNNEWOOD PA    44 M  279   27   22:55  7:24   67  1:21   23   42:19  18.4   62  1:05   25   23:48  7:41 1:31:25 
   26 BARRY PFLUEGER      CHURCHVILLE PA  49 M  240   30   23:30  7:35   10  0:41   25   42:30  18.4    8  0:33   33   24:30  7:54 1:31:42 
   27 TODD LEFF           WARRINGTON PA   56 M  285   32   23:45  7:40   38  1:05   16   40:39  19.2   44  0:54   47   26:05  8:25 1:32:26 
   28 TEAM TGC            DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M  263   65   26:16  8:29    8  0:39   21   41:56  18.6   13  0:38   32   24:27  7:54 1:33:54 
   29 MICHAEL ACQUAVIVA                   47 M  151   28   23:13  7:30   80  1:32   39   44:37  17.5   83  1:24   22   23:20  7:32 1:34:04 
   30 CORY POTOMIS        ARDMORE PA      28 M  241   23   22:24  7:14   93  1:53   41   44:44  17.4   98  1:37   24   23:41  7:39 1:34:16 
   31 JOHN GANDOLFO       NORTH WALES PA  47 M  196   31   23:35  7:37   43  1:06   28   43:16  18.0  114  2:31   28   24:02  7:46 1:34:29 
   32 THOMAS CHAPMAN      NEWTOWN PA      59 M  168   68   26:27  8:32   37  1:04   15   39:00  20.0   55  1:00   58   27:16  8:48 1:34:45 
   33 BRANDON WEISS       HUNTINGDON V PA 29 M  269   36   23:52  7:42   42  1:06   43   44:53  17.4   27  0:46   30   24:24  7:53 1:35:00 
   34 DAVID BECKER        RIEGELSVILLE PA 46 M  156   37   24:03  7:46   75  1:29   31   43:52  17.8   94  1:33   38   24:56  8:03 1:35:50 
   35 JOHN RUSSELLA       NORTH WALES PA  28 M  254   26   22:48  7:22   78  1:30   51   46:19  16.8   66  1:07   31   24:27  7:54 1:36:09 
   36 KARRIE BORGELT      WYNNEWOOD PA    40 F  163   40   24:19  7:51  110  2:32   26   42:53  18.2   61  1:04   42   25:29  8:14 1:36:16 
   37 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       64 M  213   45   24:39  7:58   28  0:58   35   44:08  17.7   74  1:12   46   26:00  8:24 1:36:56 
   38 BRYAN HUFF          DOYLESTOWN PA   40 M  206   33   23:47  7:41  103  2:06   47   45:37  17.1   88  1:29   29   24:09  7:48 1:37:06 
   39 DAN DANKO           SCHNECKSVILL PA 60 M  175   41   24:22  7:52   60  1:14   52   46:34  16.8   68  1:08   26   23:54  7:43 1:37:11 
   40 JONATHAN COCHRAN    HOCKESSIN DE    33 M  172   39   24:17  7:50   41  1:06   32   44:03  17.7   70  1:10   54   26:57  8:42 1:37:31 
   41 JEFF ANLAUF         NEW BRITAIN PA  40 M  153   38   24:06  7:47   61  1:15   42   44:45  17.4   60  1:04   50   26:34  8:35 1:37:42 
   42 SUSAN HART          FRENCHTOWN NJ   47 F  281   20   21:52  7:04  106  2:10   64   49:05  15.9  112  2:13   20   22:54  7:24 1:38:13 
   43 CHRIS MCGURK        WEST CHESTER PA 53 M  226   44   24:39  7:57   40  1:06   45   45:21  17.2   43  0:54   51   26:34  8:35 1:38:32 
   44 BILL STONE          DOYLESTOWN PA   34 M  262   34   23:51  7:42   39  1:05   60   48:35  16.1   20  0:43   39   24:56  8:03 1:39:07 
   45 JOE DEEGAN          PLYMOUTH MEE PA 55 M  179   75   26:53  8:41  100  2:01   27   43:14  18.0   96  1:35   45   25:59  8:23 1:39:42 
   46 THOMAS PATTERSON    PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M  237   60   25:46  8:19   63  1:18   34   44:07  17.7  104  1:53   52   26:43  8:37 1:39:44 
   47 MARK LIGOS          NEWTOWN PA      47 M  222   46   24:50  8:01   69  1:22   30   43:51  17.8   67  1:08   76   29:02  9:22 1:40:12 
   48 HARRY MORRA         BETHLEHEM PA    34 M   64   29   23:29  7:35  114  2:45   53   46:53  16.6  103  1:50   43   25:36  8:16 1:40:32 
   49 TEAM WALKER         NEW HOPE PA     43 M  268   70   26:42  8:37   18  0:50   19   40:55  19.1   28  0:48   93   31:51 10:17 1:41:04 
   50 ED WENTZ            FURLONG PA      45 M  270   62   26:01  8:24   74  1:28   40   44:38  17.5  100  1:43   67   27:55  9:01 1:41:44 
   51 BARBARA CLARKE      WEST CHESTER PA 56 F  170   71   26:43  8:37   68  1:21   36   44:33  17.5   73  1:11   72   28:40  9:15 1:42:27 
   52 WILLIAM KALLATCH    QUAKERTOWN PA   54 M  210   54   25:17  8:10   77  1:30   57   47:09  16.5   86  1:26   61   27:40  8:56 1:43:00 
   53 JOSHUA ELDREDGE     READING PA      39 M  188   63   26:11  8:27   56  1:11   58   47:54  16.3   63  1:06   60   27:29  8:52 1:43:49 
   54 DEBRA ROSEMAN       HAMPTON NJ      47 F  250   55   25:28  8:13   82  1:34   62   48:46  16.0   65  1:07   57   27:04  8:44 1:43:56 
   55 SUSAN KENT SCARTELL BETHLEHEM PA    56 F  257   66   26:23  8:31   36  1:04   65   49:31  15.8    9  0:35   53   26:46  8:38 1:44:17 
   56 KRISTIN EICHOLTZ    MACUNGIE PA     34 F  187   82   27:28  8:52   53  1:11   55   47:00  16.6   56  1:02   62   27:43  8:57 1:44:22 
   57 KELLY EASTMAN       SELLERSVILLE PA 46 M  186   72   26:50  8:40   50  1:09   49   46:02  16.9   24  0:45   79   29:40  9:34 1:44:23 
   58 CHRISTOPHER WHITE   NORTH WALES PA  33 M  271   53   25:17  8:10   76  1:29   71   51:22  15.2   95  1:35   36   24:49  8:01 1:44:29 
   59 ALISON STONE        DOYLESTOWN PA   34 F  261   35   23:52  7:42   47  1:08   83   53:55  14.5   64  1:06   35   24:40  7:58 1:44:39 
   60 TOM JORGENSEN       QUAKERTOWN PA   57 M  209   59   25:44  8:18   31  1:00   77   52:29  14.9   32  0:49   37   24:51  8:01 1:44:51 
   61 MIKE SMITH          MELROSE MA      44 M  260   52   25:10  8:07   57  1:13   73   51:38  15.1   46  0:56   48   26:10  8:27 1:45:05 
   62 NICOLE BLESSING     POTTSTOWN PA    36 F  160   83   27:28  8:52   32  1:00   48   45:59  17.0   40  0:52   84   30:15  9:46 1:45:33 
   63 TEAM RUN NOT BIKE   NORTH WALES PA  17 F  253  105   31:03 10:01   14  0:44   37   44:34  17.5   17  0:39   74   28:50  9:18 1:45:49 
   64 RICH DICKINSON      NEWTOWN PA      50 M  184   47   24:51  8:01   59  1:14   68   50:34  15.4   18  0:40   71   28:39  9:15 1:45:56 
   65 PAULA NANGLE        DOYLESTOWN PA   53 F  234   86   28:34  9:13   54  1:11   46   45:21  17.2   80  1:23   85   30:22  9:48 1:46:48 
   66 SARAH NYTROE        BREINIGSVILL PA 34 F  235   81   27:27  8:52   51  1:09   74   51:48  15.1   16  0:39   44   25:52  8:21 1:46:53 
   67 JAIME GUTHIER       OTTSVILLE PA    38 F  200   73   26:51  8:40   52  1:10   63   48:50  16.0   49  0:58   80   29:45  9:36 1:47:31 
   68 JILL PESCATORE      GLENSIDE PA     47 F  239   48   24:51  8:01   81  1:32   89   55:12  14.1   97  1:36   40   25:17  8:10 1:48:27 
   69 PATRICK COYLE       JERSEY CITY NJ  33 M  174   58   25:43  8:18   22  0:52   86   54:17  14.4   37  0:52   56   27:03  8:44 1:48:45 
   70 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      75 M  280   61   25:52  8:21   62  1:15   67   50:33  15.4   77  1:18   81   30:03  9:42 1:49:00 
   71 KEVIN DELANEY       HOLLAND PA      42 M  180   43   24:26  7:53  115  3:07   82   53:54  14.5  102  1:44   49   26:22  8:31 1:49:32 
   72 LUIS KRUG           AUDUBON NJ      58 M  217   69   26:37  8:36   55  1:11   75   52:18  14.9   50  0:58   70   28:35  9:14 1:49:38 
   73 KAREN WONG          WYNNEWOOD PA    44 F  275   76   27:05  8:45   64  1:18   78   52:42  14.8   39  0:52   66   27:54  9:00 1:49:49 
   74 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    47 M  189   77   27:20  8:49   45  1:07   66   49:44  15.7   78  1:18   92   31:25 10:08 1:50:51 
   75 DARLA MERCADO       JERSEY CITY NJ  31 F  229   57   25:42  8:18   27  0:57   87   54:17  14.4   34  0:49   82   30:03  9:42 1:51:46 
   76 JOSH WINNER         PHOENIXVILLE PA 31 M  278   42   24:26  7:53   34  1:01   99   58:13  13.4   90  1:30   55   27:01  8:43 1:52:10 
   77 PHIL BEERS KLINE                    65 M  284  100   30:28  9:50   99  2:01   54   46:56  16.6  106  1:58   89   30:56  9:59 1:52:17 
   78 TEAM KENNY/SKORUP   LEVITTOWN PA    55 F  211   49   24:53  8:02   19  0:50  106 1:00:38  12.9   23  0:45   41   25:25  8:12 1:52:29 
   79 MARY CORY           HOLLAND PA      55 F  173   84   28:31  9:12   71  1:26   80   53:27  14.6   36  0:51   73   28:45  9:17 1:52:59 
   80 JOSEPH MUTINSKY     LAWRENCEVILL NJ 62 M  233   98   30:25  9:49  108  2:17   50   46:16  16.9  107  2:09  102   33:28 10:48 1:54:31 
   81 TEAM FOXYJJ         COLLEGEVILLE PA 54 F  193   85   28:33  9:13  109  2:28   69   50:43  15.4   33  0:49   97   32:02 10:20 1:54:32 
   82 KELLY TULL          QUAKERTOWN PA   39 F  267   67   26:24  8:31   44  1:06  101   58:34  13.3   57  1:03   63   27:51  8:59 1:54:56 
   83 CORIE COCHRAN       HOCKESSIN DE    35 F  171   80   27:26  8:51   95  1:56   92   56:00  13.9   71  1:11   75   28:58  9:21 1:55:28 
   84 MATTHEW POWELL      JAMISON PA      24 M  243   64   26:12  8:27   35  1:03   88   54:52  14.2   45  0:55   99   32:33 10:30 1:55:32 
   85 FRED DICHIARA       WARMINSTER PA   46 M  183  106   31:28 10:09   98  1:59   61   48:41  16.0   85  1:26   96   32:01 10:20 1:55:34 
   86 JENNIFER CECCHI     WEST CHESTER PA 39 F  167   56   25:38  8:17   90  1:48  100   58:23  13.4   91  1:31   69   28:23  9:10 1:55:42 
   87 ED BECKER           DEPTFORD NJ     45 M  157   93   29:53  9:39  116  3:43   59   48:28  16.1  115  3:08   91   31:05 10:02 1:56:14 
   88 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA 50 F  158   87   29:07  9:24   65  1:20   91   55:39  14.0   69  1:10   78   29:16  9:27 1:56:29 
   89 DAWN WOLFORD        JAMISON PA      45 F  274   79   27:25  8:51   12  0:43  102   58:41  13.3   10  0:35   77   29:10  9:25 1:56:31 
   90 MARYCATHERINE MILLE YORK PA         46 F  230   91   29:48  9:37   84  1:35   72   51:27  15.2  111  2:12   94   31:55 10:18 1:56:55 
   91 BARBARA SIMILA      WARMINSTER PA   49 F  259   90   29:47  9:37   83  1:34   76   52:29  14.9   72  1:11   95   31:56 10:18 1:56:55 
   92 PAUL SCHNEIDER      SELLERSVILLE PA 46 M  258   78   27:24  8:51   25  0:55   97   57:32  13.6   35  0:50   88   30:49  9:57 1:57:28 
   93 DANIELLE DANKO      ALEXANDRIA VA   30 F  176   92   29:52  9:39  113  2:37   81   53:50  14.5   84  1:24   90   31:02 10:01 1:58:43 
   94 MARGARET RIES       PHILA PA        46 F  247   50   24:57  8:03   79  1:32  112 1:04:49  12.0   59  1:04   68   28:07  9:04 2:00:25 
   95 MARTIN BRANDT                       58 M  164   97   30:06  9:43   96  1:58   84   54:13  14.4   92  1:32  100   32:45 10:34 2:00:31 
   96 ALAN MCMENAMIN      CONSHOHOCKEN PA 33 M  228   99   30:25  9:49  104  2:07   79   52:50  14.8  105  1:55  103   33:40 10:52 2:00:55 
   97 JOSH KOKINDA        DOYLESTOWN PA   27 M  214   74   26:53  8:41  107  2:11  108 1:02:04  12.6  108  2:09   83   30:04  9:42 2:03:19 
   98 FAYE ROZWADOWSKI    JACKSON NJ      36 F  251  108   32:31 10:30  101  2:03   85   54:15  14.4   99  1:43  101   32:53 10:37 2:03:23 
   99 TEAM TREKING TEACHE ORWIGSBURG PA   54 M  265                      46  1:07   70   50:46  15.4   29  0:48   98   32:17 10:25 2:03:46 
  100 JEANETTE FLOWER     PITTSTOWN NJ    43 F  192   88   29:20  9:28   85  1:36   95   57:05  13.7   76  1:15  108   34:47 11:14 2:04:02 
  101 RICK HOPKINS        WEST CHESTER PA 55 M  204  101   30:29  9:50   94  1:55   90   55:17  14.1  109  2:11  110   35:47 11:33 2:05:36 
  102 ROBIN ELISE PELKE   PRINCETON NJ    54 F  238   89   29:23  9:29  105  2:08  107 1:01:28  12.7  110  2:11   87   30:44  9:55 2:05:52 
  103 HEATHER MARIOTTI    QUAKERTOWN PA   32 F  223   95   30:00  9:41  111  2:34  114 1:06:38  11.7   53  0:59   65   27:53  9:00 2:08:03 
  104 PATRICIA MAY        TELFORD PA      32 F  225   94   30:00  9:41  112  2:37  113 1:06:38  11.7   48  0:57   64   27:53  9:00 2:08:03 
  105 GRETA RECH          WEST GROVE PA   46 F  244  112   34:12 11:02   86  1:37   96   57:25  13.6   93  1:32  105   33:45 10:54 2:08:29 
  106 SALLY ROGERS        WEST CHESTER PA 63 F  248  107   32:09 10:23   87  1:38  105 1:00:11  13.0   75  1:14  104   33:40 10:52 2:08:50 
  107 MATTHEW GELMETTI    WESTFIELD NJ    24 M  199  114   34:16 11:03   20  0:51   94   56:33  13.8   58  1:03  113   38:19 12:22 2:11:00 
  108 AMANDA LIPPINCOTT   DOYLESTOWN PA   24 F  282  102   30:34  9:52   73  1:27  111 1:04:07  12.2   81  1:24  107   34:08 11:01 2:11:39 
  109 MIKE FALCO          WEST PITTSTO PA 23 M  264  103   30:38  9:53   72  1:26  110 1:04:06  12.2   82  1:24  106   34:06 11:00 2:11:39 
  110 TEAM RUM RUNNERS    ANNANDALE NJ    29 M  252  104   30:40  9:54  102  2:05  109 1:03:29  12.3  116  5:13   86   30:25  9:49 2:11:50 
  111 MARLENE ETKOWICZ    MAPLE GLEN PA   55 F  190  110   34:11 11:02   88  1:41  103   58:44  13.3  101  1:44  109   35:39 11:30 2:11:58 
  112 SUE CIARROCCA       BORDENTOWN NJ   48 F  169  115   35:09 11:21   89  1:47   93   56:16  13.9   89  1:29  114   38:39 12:29 2:13:19 
  113 MARK POWELL         JAMISON PA      27 M  242   96   30:05  9:43   66  1:21  115 1:07:02  11.6   52  0:59  112   36:04 11:38 2:15:29 
  114 RICHARD HUDSON      NEWTOWN PA      68 M  205  109   33:50 10:55   91  1:49  104   58:56  13.2  113  2:30  115   39:02 12:36 2:16:05 
  115 ALAN TROTTY         CHERRY HILL NJ  31 M  266  113   34:14 11:03   92  1:52   98   58:10  13.4   87  1:26  116   43:03 13:54 2:18:44 
  116 HEMALI PATEL        CHALFONT PA     37 F  236  111   34:12 11:02   97  1:58  116 1:07:51  11.5   38  0:52  111   35:55 11:36 2:20:46