CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K

Race Date:9-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Francois Wismiths    Woodbridge,NJ      26 M   W     36:18.45  5:50 1/60      M20-29:1/8       73.57  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M U       38:32.72  6:12 2/60      M40-44:1/6       71.90  
   3.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M U       40:02.30  6:26 3/60      M45-49:1/7       74.39  
   4.Erika Meling         North Brunswick,NJ 29 F U       40:12.85  6:28 1/34      F20-29:1/9       75.43  
   5.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     34 M         43:24.90  6:59 4/60      M30-34:1/6       61.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F U       44:17.73  7:07 2/34      F40-44:1/3       70.94  
   7.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M U       45:17.93  7:17 5/60      M45-49:2/7       65.22  
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U       46:12.87  7:26 6/60      M50-54:1/5       65.56  
   9.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M         46:31.03  7:29 7/60      M55-59:1/8       69.22  
  10.Matthew Klein        Randolph,NJ        28 M         46:36.75  7:30 8/60      M20-29:2/8       57.31  
  11.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F U       48:11.61  7:45 3/34      F40-44:2/3       66.72  
  12.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   W     48:16.15  7:46 9/60      M55-59:2/8       64.96  
  13.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M U       48:34.88  7:49 10/60     M60-64:1/8       68.79  
  14.Gary Mastriano       Freehold,NJ        31 M         48:42.66  7:50 11/60     M30-34:2/6       54.87  
  15.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M U       48:58.44  7:52 12/60     M35-39:1/5       55.27  
  16.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         27 M         48:59.09  7:52 13/60     M20-29:3/8       54.53  
  17.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M U       49:03.84  7:53 14/60     M60-64:2/8       68.74  
  18.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M U       49:28.35  7:57 15/60     M60-64:3/8       68.82  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M         49:56.85  8:02 16/60     M45-49:3/7       58.19  
  20.Gary Vona            Millstone Towns,NJ 54 M         50:13.54  8:04 17/60     M50-54:2/5       61.89  
  21.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F         50:23.85  8:06 4/34      F40-44:3/3       62.79  
  22.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         41 M         50:25.97  8:06 18/60     M40-44:2/6       55.38  
  23.Colette Hicks        Sussex,NJ          29 F         50:59.00  8:12 5/34      F20-29:2/9       59.50  
  24.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F U       51:22.88  8:16 6/34      F60-64:1/3       76.72  
  25.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         66 M         51:46.48  8:19 19/60     M65-69:1/2       67.04  
  26.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M U W     52:09.86  8:23 20/60     M50-54:3/5       58.58  
  27.Rich Macko           Matawan,NJ         59 M         53:10.79  8:33 21/60     M55-59:3/8       61.12  
  28.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         36 M U       53:13.60  8:33 22/60     M35-39:2/5       50.86  
  29.Jason Nowak          Avenel,NJ          39 M         53:53.22  8:40 23/60     M35-39:3/5       51.06  
  30.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F U       54:32.77  8:46 7/34      F60-64:2/3       71.29  
  31.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U       54:37.24  8:47 8/34      F65-69:1/2       81.00  
  32.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M         55:01.05  8:51 24/60     M60-64:4/8       59.61  
  33.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       55:33.34  8:56 9/34      F50-54:1/1       63.96  
  34.Philip Ganz          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         55:40.57  8:57 25/60     M35-39:4/5       48.43  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Patrick O'hallohan   Westfield,NJ       46 M         56:17.18  9:03 26/60     M45-49:4/7       51.63  
  36.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      50 M U W     56:41.70  9:07 27/60     M50-54:4/5       52.99  
  37.Paul Ireifej         Holmdel,NJ         33 M         56:50.83  9:08 28/60     M30-34:3/6       47.16  
  38.Pavel Semenov        Secaucus,NJ        28 M         57:20.34  9:13 29/60     M20-29:4/8       46.59  
  39.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   W     57:21.13  9:13 30/60     M60-64:5/8       59.36  
  40.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      55 M         57:27.69  9:14 31/60     M55-59:4/8       54.58  
  41.Jamie Frangella      Marlton,NJ         37 F         57:28.13  9:14 10/34     F35-39:1/5       53.52  
  42.Geraint Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 M         58:14.50  9:22 32/60     M50-54:5/5       52.46  
  43.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M U       58:23.49  9:23 33/60     M65-69:2/2       58.87  
  44.Pete La Bracio       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   W     58:23.85  9:23 34/60     M55-59:5/8       53.70  
  45.Luis Flores          Perth Amboy,NJ     38 M         59:49.99  9:37 35/60     M35-39:5/5       45.71  
  46.Tim Hansen           Avenel,NJ          43 M       1:00:36.11  9:45 36/60     M40-44:3/6       46.81  
  47.Atsuko Minuti        Union City,NJ      48 F U     1:01:02.39  9:49 11/34     F45-49:1/3       54.84  
  48.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M       1:01:18.55  9:51 37/60     M60-64:6/8       53.50  
  49.Kimberly Chung       Morristown,NJ      38 F       1:01:20.32  9:52 12/34     F35-39:2/5       50.37  
  50.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M       1:01:21.31  9:52 38/60     M60-64:7/8       55.49  
  51.Elise Annis          Mountainside,NJ    25 F       1:01:22.24  9:52 13/34     F20-29:3/9       49.42  
  52.Andrew Mccarty       Hoboken,NJ         25 M       1:01:23.74  9:52 39/60     M20-29:5/8       43.51  
  53.Lisa Roth            Netcong,NJ         38 F       1:02:00.17  9:58 14/34     F35-39:3/5       49.83  
  54.Ramesh Elangovan     Iselin,NJ          34 M       1:02:01.43  9:58 40/60     M30-34:4/6       43.33  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M U     1:02:46.31 10:06 41/60     M70-79:1/5       59.02  
  56.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          46 M U     1:02:54.53 10:07 42/60     M45-49:5/7       46.20  
  57.Frank Angiola        South Amboy,NJ     23 M       1:04:22.07 10:21 43/60     M20-29:6/8       41.50  
  58.Francisco Sheppard   Newark,NJ          24 M       1:04:25.75 10:22 44/60     M20-29:7/8       41.47  
  59.Zachary Siebecker    Chatham,NJ         29 M       1:05:59.05 10:37 45/60     M20-29:8/8       40.48  
  60.George Werner        Iselin,NJ          59 M       1:06:44.06 10:44 46/60     M55-59:6/8       48.69  
  61.Kalinda Solomon      Raritan,NJ         34 F       1:07:52.33 10:55 15/34     F30-34:1/2       44.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Jay Berger           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M U     1:09:17.36 11:09 47/60     M45-49:6/7       41.94  
  63.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  22 F       1:09:51.60 11:14 16/34     F20-29:4/9       43.42  
  64.Lisa Hernandez       Mountainside,NJ    38 F       1:10:35.15 11:21 17/34     F35-39:4/5       43.77  
  65.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           58 F       1:10:37.45 11:21 18/34     F55-59:1/3       53.62  
  66.Avadhut Teli         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M       1:11:57.20 11:34 48/60     M30-34:5/6       37.18  
  67.Peter Campbell       Sewaren,NJ         73 M       1:12:12.50 11:37 49/60     M70-79:2/5       52.02  
  68.Mike Hofmann         Crown Point,IN     44 M       1:12:17.50 11:38 50/60     M40-44:4/6       39.56  
  69.John Balasic         Keasbey,NJ         55 M       1:12:26.18 11:39 51/60     M55-59:7/8       43.29  
  70.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M U     1:12:37.48 11:41 52/60     M70-79:3/5       55.35  
  71.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F U     1:13:15.31 11:47 19/34     F65-69:2/2       58.60  
  72.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        60 M U     1:13:57.21 11:54 53/60     M60-64:8/8       44.35  
  73.Natalie Spencer      Somerset,NJ        49 F       1:14:05.55 11:55 20/34     F45-49:2/3       45.71  
  74.Karyn Gutierrez      Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:14:08.11 11:55 21/34     F20-29:5/9       40.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Danielle Pancer      Brooklyn,NY        13 F       1:14:52.11 12:02 22/34     F13-19:1/2       44.59  
  76.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M U     1:15:55.99 12:13 54/60     M70-79:4/5       52.94  
  77.Harita Shah          Old Bridge,NJ      35 F       1:17:07.65 12:24 23/34     F35-39:5/5       39.60  
  78.Dipen Bhatt          Old Bridge,NJ      40 M       1:17:08.06 12:24 55/60     M40-44:5/6       35.92  
  79.Niteesa Brooks       Somerset,NJ        25 F       1:17:40.60 12:30 24/34     F20-29:6/9       39.05  
  80.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M U     1:18:02.09 12:33 56/60     M70-79:5/5       46.86  
  81.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F   W   1:19:36.33 12:48 25/34     F55-59:2/3       47.57  
  82.Heather Baumgartner  Clark,NJ           24 F       1:19:43.44 12:49 26/34     F20-29:7/9       38.05  
  83.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F U     1:19:51.67 12:51 27/34     F60-64:3/3       51.47  
  84.Lisa Knudsen         Clark,NJ           56 F       1:20:13.39 12:54 28/34     F55-59:3/3       46.00  
  85.Melissa Jimenez      Haskell,NJ         22 F       1:20:16.83 12:55 29/34     F20-29:8/9       37.78  
  86.Srikanth Ramanolla   Avenel,NJ          33 M       1:20:26.34 12:56 57/60     M30-34:6/6       33.32  
  87.Margie Hofmann       Crown Point,IN     45 F       1:20:41.98 12:59 30/34     F45-49:3/3       40.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Thanmai Kadapa       Iselin,NJ          29 F       1:21:55.62 13:11 31/34     F20-29:9/9       37.02  
  89.Sae Oh               White Plains,NY    43 M       1:22:33.64 13:17 58/60     M40-44:6/6       34.36  
  90.Anne Rowan           Rahway,NJ          32 F       1:22:34.33 13:17 32/34     F30-34:2/2       36.77  
  91.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U     1:24:49.62 13:39 59/60     M55-59:8/8       37.30  
  92.Peyton Dutka         Freehold,NJ        16 F       1:25:00.44 13:40 33/34     F13-19:2/2       37.17  
  93.Matthew Dutka        Freehold,NJ        45 M       1:25:00.72 13:40 60/60     M45-49:7/7       33.91  
  94.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F U     1:26:14.44 13:52 34/34     F70-79:1/1       59.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Francois Wismiths    Woodbridge,NJ      26 M     W       127   36:18.45  5:51
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M          U   92   38:32.72  6:12
OvM3.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M          U  178   40:02.30  6:27
   4.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     34 M             197   43:24.90  6:59
   5.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M          U  172   45:17.93  7:17
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U  194   46:12.87  7:26
   7.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M             161   46:31.03  7:29
   8.Matthew Klein        Randolph,NJ        28 M             189   46:36.75  7:30
   9.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     W       238   48:16.15  7:46
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M          U  237   48:34.88  7:49
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Erika Meling         North Brunswick,NJ 29 F          U  202   40:12.85  6:28
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  193   44:17.73  7:08
OvF3.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F          U  230   48:11.61  7:45
   4.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F             110   50:23.85  8:07
   5.Colette Hicks        Sussex,NJ          29 F             183   50:59.00  8:12
   6.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U   86   51:22.88  8:16
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F          U  198   54:32.77  8:47
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U  166   54:37.24  8:47
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  214   55:33.34  8:56
  10.Jamie Frangella      Marlton,NJ         37 F              89   57:28.13  9:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M          U   92   38:32.72  6:12
OvM3.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M          U  178   40:02.30  6:27
   1.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M          U  172   45:17.93  7:17
   2.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U  194   46:12.87  7:26
   3.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M             161   46:31.03  7:29
   4.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     W       238   48:16.15  7:46
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M          U  237   48:34.88  7:49
   6.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M          U  175   49:03.84  7:54
   7.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M          U  180   49:28.35  7:58
   8.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M             235   49:56.85  8:02
   9.Gary Vona            Millstone Towns,NJ 54 M             120   50:13.54  8:05
  10.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         41 M             109   50:25.97  8:07
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  193   44:17.73  7:08
OvF3.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F          U  230   48:11.61  7:45
   1.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F             110   50:23.85  8:07
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U   86   51:22.88  8:16
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F          U  198   54:32.77  8:47
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U  166   54:37.24  8:47
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  214   55:33.34  8:56
   6.Atsuko Minuti        Union City,NJ      48 F          U   93 1:01:02.39  9:49
   7.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           58 F             177 1:10:37.45 11:22
   8.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F          U  233 1:13:15.31 11:47
   9.Natalie Spencer      Somerset,NJ        49 F             232 1:14:05.55 11:55
  10.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F     W       125 1:19:36.33 12:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Pancer      Brooklyn,NY        13 F   75          116 1:14:52.11 12:03  44.59%
   2.Peyton Dutka         Freehold,NJ        16 F   92          170 1:25:00.44 13:41  37.17%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Francois Wismiths    Woodbridge,NJ      26 M    1  W       127   36:18.45  5:51  73.57%
   1.Matthew Klein        Randolph,NJ        28 M   10          189   46:36.75  7:30  57.31%
   2.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         27 M   16          167   48:59.09  7:53  54.53%
   3.Pavel Semenov        Secaucus,NJ        28 M   38          225   57:20.34  9:14  46.59%
   4.Andrew Mccarty       Hoboken,NJ         25 M   52          201 1:01:23.74  9:53  43.51%
   5.Frank Angiola        South Amboy,NJ     23 M   57          151 1:04:22.07 10:22  41.50%
   6.Francisco Sheppard   Newark,NJ          24 M   58          227 1:04:25.75 10:22  41.47%
   7.Zachary Siebecker    Chatham,NJ         29 M   59          228 1:05:59.05 10:37  40.48%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Erika Meling         North Brunswick,NJ 29 F    4       U  202   40:12.85  6:28  75.43%
   1.Colette Hicks        Sussex,NJ          29 F   23          183   50:59.00  8:12  59.50%
   2.Elise Annis          Mountainside,NJ    25 F   51          152 1:01:22.24  9:53  49.42%
   3.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   63          211 1:09:51.60 11:15  43.42%
   4.Karyn Gutierrez      Philadelphia,PA    26 F   74          181 1:14:08.11 11:56  40.91%
   5.Niteesa Brooks       Somerset,NJ        25 F   79          160 1:17:40.60 12:30  39.05%
   6.Heather Baumgartner  Clark,NJ           24 F   82          153 1:19:43.44 12:50  38.05%
   7.Melissa Jimenez      Haskell,NJ         22 F   85          187 1:20:16.83 12:55  37.78%
   8.Thanmai Kadapa       Iselin,NJ          29 F   88          188 1:21:55.62 13:11  37.02%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     34 M    5          197   43:24.90  6:59  61.90%
   2.Gary Mastriano       Freehold,NJ        31 M   14          199   48:42.66  7:50  54.87%
   3.Paul Ireifej         Holmdel,NJ         33 M   37          186   56:50.83  9:09  47.16%
   4.Ramesh Elangovan     Iselin,NJ          34 M   54          171 1:02:01.43  9:59  43.33%
   5.Avadhut Teli         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M   66          234 1:11:57.20 11:35  37.18%
   6.Srikanth Ramanolla   Avenel,NJ          33 M   86          215 1:20:26.34 12:57  33.32%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kalinda Solomon      Raritan,NJ         34 F   61          231 1:07:52.33 10:55  44.89%
   2.Anne Rowan           Rahway,NJ          32 F   90          221 1:22:34.33 13:17  36.77%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   15       U  121   48:58.44  7:53  55.27%
   2.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         36 M   28       U  163   53:13.60  8:34  50.86%
   3.Jason Nowak          Avenel,NJ          39 M   29          207   53:53.22  8:40  51.06%
   4.Philip Ganz          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   34          176   55:40.57  8:58  48.43%
   5.Luis Flores          Perth Amboy,NJ     38 M   45          111   59:49.99  9:38  45.71%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Frangella      Marlton,NJ         37 F   41           89   57:28.13  9:15  53.52%
   2.Kimberly Chung       Morristown,NJ      38 F   49          165 1:01:20.32  9:52  50.37%
   3.Lisa Roth            Netcong,NJ         38 F   53          220 1:02:00.17  9:59  49.83%
   4.Lisa Hernandez       Mountainside,NJ    38 F   64          182 1:10:35.15 11:22  43.77%
   5.Harita Shah          Old Bridge,NJ      35 F   77          226 1:17:07.65 12:25  39.60%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M    2       U   92   38:32.72  6:12  71.90%
   1.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         41 M   22          109   50:25.97  8:07  55.38%
   2.Tim Hansen           Avenel,NJ          43 M   46          122 1:00:36.11  9:45  46.81%
   3.Mike Hofmann         Crown Point,IN     44 M   68          185 1:12:17.50 11:38  39.56%
   4.Dipen Bhatt          Old Bridge,NJ      40 M   78          155 1:17:08.06 12:25  35.92%
   5.Sae Oh               White Plains,NY    43 M   89          208 1:22:33.64 13:17  34.36%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F    6       U  193   44:17.73  7:08  70.94%
OvF3.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F   11       U  230   48:11.61  7:45  66.72%
   1.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F   21          110   50:23.85  8:07  62.79%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M    3       U  178   40:02.30  6:27  74.39%
   1.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M    7       U  172   45:17.93  7:17  65.22%
   2.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M   19          235   49:56.85  8:02  58.19%
   3.Patrick O'hallohan   Westfield,NJ       46 M   35           87   56:17.18  9:03  51.63%
   4.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          46 M   56       U  162 1:02:54.53 10:07  46.20%
   5.Jay Berger           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   62       U  154 1:09:17.36 11:09  41.94%
   6.Matthew Dutka        Freehold,NJ        45 M   93          169 1:25:00.72 13:41  33.91%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atsuko Minuti        Union City,NJ      48 F   47       U   93 1:01:02.39  9:49  54.84%
   2.Natalie Spencer      Somerset,NJ        49 F   73          232 1:14:05.55 11:55  45.71%
   3.Margie Hofmann       Crown Point,IN     45 F   87          184 1:20:41.98 12:59  40.21%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M    8       U  194   46:12.87  7:26  65.56%
   2.Gary Vona            Millstone Towns,NJ 54 M   20          120   50:13.54  8:05  61.89%
 *M2.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M   26  W*   U  129   52:09.86  8:24  58.58%
 *M3.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   36  W*   U  240   56:41.70  9:07  52.99%
   3.Geraint Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 M   42          212   58:14.50  9:22  52.46%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   33       U  214   55:33.34  8:56  63.96%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M    9          161   46:31.03  7:29  69.22%
 *M1.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   12  W*      238   48:16.15  7:46  64.96%
   2.Rich Macko           Matawan,NJ         59 M   27           95   53:10.79  8:33  61.12%
   3.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      55 M   40          205   57:27.69  9:15  54.58%
   4.Pete La Bracio       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   44  W       113   58:23.85  9:24  53.70%
   5.George Werner        Iselin,NJ          59 M   60          239 1:06:44.06 10:44  48.69%
   6.John Balasic         Keasbey,NJ         55 M   69          119 1:12:26.18 11:39  43.29%
   7.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   91       U  224 1:24:49.62 13:39  37.30%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           58 F   65          177 1:10:37.45 11:22  53.62%
 *F1.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F   81  W*      125 1:19:36.33 12:49  47.57%
   2.Lisa Knudsen         Clark,NJ           56 F   84          190 1:20:13.39 12:55  46.00%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M   13       U  237   48:34.88  7:49  68.79%
   2.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M   17       U  175   49:03.84  7:54  68.74%
   3.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M   18       U  180   49:28.35  7:58  68.82%
   4.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M   32          191   55:01.05  8:51  59.61%
   5.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   39  W       101   57:21.13  9:14  59.36%
   6.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M   48          219 1:01:18.55  9:52  53.50%
   7.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M   50          179 1:01:21.31  9:52  55.49%
   8.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        60 M   72       U  236 1:13:57.21 11:54  44.35%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F   24       U   86   51:22.88  8:16  76.72%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F   30       U  198   54:32.77  8:47  71.29%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F   83       U  173 1:19:51.67 12:51  51.47%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         66 M   25          192   51:46.48  8:20  67.04%
   2.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M   43       U  174   58:23.49  9:24  58.87%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F   31       U  166   54:37.24  8:47  81.00%
   2.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F   71       U  233 1:13:15.31 11:47  58.60%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M   55       U  229 1:02:46.31 10:06  59.02%
   2.Peter Campbell       Sewaren,NJ         73 M   67           91 1:12:12.50 11:37  52.02%
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M   70       U  222 1:12:37.48 11:41  55.35%
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M   76       U  200 1:15:55.99 12:13  52.94%
   5.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M   80       U  158 1:18:02.09 12:33  46.86%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F   94       U  210 1:26:14.44 13:53  59.51%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM1.Francois Wismiths    Woodbridge,NJ      26 M     W       127   36:18.45  5:51
   1.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     W       238   48:16.15  7:46
   2.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M     W    U  129   52:09.86  8:24
   3.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      50 M     W    U  240   56:41.70  9:07
   4.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     W       101   57:21.13  9:14
   5.Pete La Bracio       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     W       113   58:23.85  9:24

CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K & 10K FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F     W       125 1:19:36.33 12:49
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M  U  178   40:02.30  6:27 74.39%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U   92   38:32.72  6:12 71.90%
   3.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M     161   46:31.03  7:29 69.22%
   4.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M  U  180   49:28.35  7:58 68.82%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  237   48:34.88  7:49 68.79%
   6.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M  U  175   49:03.84  7:54 68.74%
   7.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         66 M     192   51:46.48  8:20 67.04%
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  194   46:12.87  7:26 65.56%
   9.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M  U  172   45:17.93  7:17 65.22%
  10.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     238   48:16.15  7:46 64.96%
  11.Gary Vona            Millstone Towns,NJ 54 M     120   50:13.54  8:05 61.89%
  12.Rich Macko           Matawan,NJ         59 M      95   53:10.79  8:33 61.12%
  13.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M     191   55:01.05  8:51 59.61%
  14.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     101   57:21.13  9:14 59.36%
  15.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M  U  229 1:02:46.31 10:06 59.02%
  16.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M  U  174   58:23.49  9:24 58.87%
  17.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M  U  129   52:09.86  8:24 58.58%
  18.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M     235   49:56.85  8:02 58.19%
  19.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M     179 1:01:21.31  9:52 55.49%
  20.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         41 M     109   50:25.97  8:07 55.38%
  21.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M  U  222 1:12:37.48 11:41 55.35%
  22.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      55 M     205   57:27.69  9:15 54.58%
  23.Pete La Bracio       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     113   58:23.85  9:24 53.70%
  24.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M     219 1:01:18.55  9:52 53.50%
  25.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      50 M  U  240   56:41.70  9:07 52.99%
  26.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M  U  200 1:15:55.99 12:13 52.94%
  27.Geraint Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 M     212   58:14.50  9:22 52.46%
  28.Peter Campbell       Sewaren,NJ         73 M      91 1:12:12.50 11:37 52.02%
  29.Patrick O'hallohan   Westfield,NJ       46 M      87   56:17.18  9:03 51.63%
  30.George Werner        Iselin,NJ          59 M     239 1:06:44.06 10:44 48.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  166   54:37.24  8:47 81.00%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U   86   51:22.88  8:16 76.72%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  198   54:32.77  8:47 71.29%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  193   44:17.73  7:08 70.94%
   5.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F  U  230   48:11.61  7:45 66.72%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  214   55:33.34  8:56 63.96%
   7.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F     110   50:23.85  8:07 62.79%
   8.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F  U  210 1:26:14.44 13:53 59.51%
   9.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  U  233 1:13:15.31 11:47 58.60%
  10.Atsuko Minuti        Union City,NJ      48 F  U   93 1:01:02.39  9:49 54.84%
  11.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           58 F     177 1:10:37.45 11:22 53.62%
  12.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F  U  173 1:19:51.67 12:51 51.47%
  13.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F     125 1:19:36.33 12:49 47.57%
  14.Lisa Knudsen         Clark,NJ           56 F     190 1:20:13.39 12:55 46.00%
  15.Natalie Spencer      Somerset,NJ        49 F     232 1:14:05.55 11:55 45.71%
  16.Margie Hofmann       Crown Point,IN     45 F     184 1:20:41.98 12:59 40.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M  U  178   40:02.30  6:27 74.39%
   2.Francois Wismiths    Woodbridge,NJ      26 M     127   36:18.45  5:51 73.57%
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U   92   38:32.72  6:12 71.90%
   4.Ron Burkey           Monroe Township,NJ 58 M     161   46:31.03  7:29 69.22%
   5.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M  U  180   49:28.35  7:58 68.82%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  237   48:34.88  7:49 68.79%
   7.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M  U  175   49:03.84  7:54 68.74%
   8.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         66 M     192   51:46.48  8:20 67.04%
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  194   46:12.87  7:26 65.56%
  10.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M  U  172   45:17.93  7:17 65.22%
  11.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     238   48:16.15  7:46 64.96%
  12.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     34 M     197   43:24.90  6:59 61.90%
  13.Gary Vona            Millstone Towns,NJ 54 M     120   50:13.54  8:05 61.89%
  14.Rich Macko           Matawan,NJ         59 M      95   53:10.79  8:33 61.12%
  15.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M     191   55:01.05  8:51 59.61%
  16.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     101   57:21.13  9:14 59.36%
  17.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M  U  229 1:02:46.31 10:06 59.02%
  18.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M  U  174   58:23.49  9:24 58.87%
  19.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M  U  129   52:09.86  8:24 58.58%
  20.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M     235   49:56.85  8:02 58.19%
  21.Matthew Klein        Randolph,NJ        28 M     189   46:36.75  7:30 57.31%
  22.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M     179 1:01:21.31  9:52 55.49%
  23.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         41 M     109   50:25.97  8:07 55.38%
  24.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M  U  222 1:12:37.48 11:41 55.35%
  25.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M  U  121   48:58.44  7:53 55.27%
  26.Gary Mastriano       Freehold,NJ        31 M     199   48:42.66  7:50 54.87%
  27.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      55 M     205   57:27.69  9:15 54.58%
  28.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         27 M     167   48:59.09  7:53 54.53%
  29.Pete La Bracio       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     113   58:23.85  9:24 53.70%
  30.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M     219 1:01:18.55  9:52 53.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  166   54:37.24  8:47 81.00%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U   86   51:22.88  8:16 76.72%
   3.Erika Meling         North Brunswick,NJ 29 F  U  202   40:12.85  6:28 75.43%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  198   54:32.77  8:47 71.29%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  193   44:17.73  7:08 70.94%
   6.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F  U  230   48:11.61  7:45 66.72%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  214   55:33.34  8:56 63.96%
   8.Linda Nash           Hampton,NJ         42 F     110   50:23.85  8:07 62.79%
   9.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F  U  210 1:26:14.44 13:53 59.51%
  10.Colette Hicks        Sussex,NJ          29 F     183   50:59.00  8:12 59.50%
  11.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  U  233 1:13:15.31 11:47 58.60%
  12.Atsuko Minuti        Union City,NJ      48 F  U   93 1:01:02.39  9:49 54.84%
  13.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           58 F     177 1:10:37.45 11:22 53.62%
  14.Jamie Frangella      Marlton,NJ         37 F      89   57:28.13  9:15 53.52%
  15.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F  U  173 1:19:51.67 12:51 51.47%
  16.Kimberly Chung       Morristown,NJ      38 F     165 1:01:20.32  9:52 50.37%
  17.Lisa Roth            Netcong,NJ         38 F     220 1:02:00.17  9:59 49.83%
  18.Elise Annis          Mountainside,NJ    25 F     152 1:01:22.24  9:53 49.42%
  19.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      58 F     125 1:19:36.33 12:49 47.57%
  20.Lisa Knudsen         Clark,NJ           56 F     190 1:20:13.39 12:55 46.00%
  21.Natalie Spencer      Somerset,NJ        49 F     232 1:14:05.55 11:55 45.71%
  22.Kalinda Solomon      Raritan,NJ         34 F     231 1:07:52.33 10:55 44.89%
  23.Danielle Pancer      Brooklyn,NY        13 F     116 1:14:52.11 12:03 44.59%
  24.Lisa Hernandez       Mountainside,NJ    38 F     182 1:10:35.15 11:22 43.77%
  25.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  22 F     211 1:09:51.60 11:15 43.42%
  26.Karyn Gutierrez      Philadelphia,PA    26 F     181 1:14:08.11 11:56 40.91%
  27.Margie Hofmann       Crown Point,IN     45 F     184 1:20:41.98 12:59 40.21%
  28.Harita Shah          Old Bridge,NJ      35 F     226 1:17:07.65 12:25 39.60%
  29.Niteesa Brooks       Somerset,NJ        25 F     160 1:17:40.60 12:30 39.05%
  30.Heather Baumgartner  Clark,NJ           24 F     153 1:19:43.44 12:50 38.05%