Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
00:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Place Place 1.Stephen Marsalese , 52 M E 2:48.43 1/135 M50-59:1/16 2.Mark Greenlee , 63 M E 3:18.55 2/135 M60-98:1/8 3.Ted Enoch , 49 M E 3:32.56 3/135 M40-49:1/26 4.Talon Falcone , 13 M E 3:32.81 4/135 M 1-18:1/3 5.Brian Collins , 41 M U S 3:36.38 5/135 M40-49:2/26 6.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M E 3:37.32 6/135 M40-49:3/26 7.Stefan Greendyk , 22 M 3:37.42 7/135 M19-29:1/29 8.Chris Enoch , 48 M E 3:38.76 8/135 M40-49:4/26 9.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 3:38.90 9/135 M40-49:5/26 10.Rohit Sharma , 32 M F 3:41.00 10/135 M30-39:1/37 11.Nabil Rizk , 52 M S 3:46.48 11/135 M50-59:2/16 12.Nicholas Concepcion , 20 M L 3:48.24 12/135 M19-29:2/29 13.Not Registered , 99 M 3:51.84 13/135 NO AGE:1/16 14.Jose Angel , 33 M 3:55.76 14/135 M30-39:2/37 15.Frank Malanga , 21 M F 3:59.45 15/135 M19-29:3/29 16.Not Registered , 99 M 4:12.90 16/135 NO AGE:2/16 17.Alvio Hasko , 29 M L 4:16.63 17/135 M19-29:4/29 18.Aaron Pampo , 20 M L 4:17.10 18/135 M19-29:5/29 19.John Mitrano , 49 M S 4:19.17 19/135 M40-49:6/26 20.Christian Gonzalez , 24 M F 4:19.60 20/135 M19-29:6/29 21.Shawn Dowd , 27 M L 4:21.26 21/135 M19-29:7/29 22.Peter Richter , 38 M S 4:22.56 22/135 M30-39:3/37 23.Not Registered , 99 M 4:26.16 23/135 NO AGE:3/16 24.Rogner Quintela , 37 M 4:32.32 24/135 M30-39:4/37 25.Not Registered , 99 M 4:35.44 25/135 NO AGE:4/16 26.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M S 4:38.50 26/135 M40-49:7/26 27.Not Registered , 99 M 4:38.85 27/135 NO AGE:5/16 28.Sally Kalksma , 55 F E 4:39.00 1/100 F50-59:1/21 29.Not Registered , 99 M 4:39.53 28/135 NO AGE:6/16 30.Ana Garcia Flushing,NY 33 F U 4:42.43 2/100 F30-39:1/26 31.Shehan Rahman , 40 M S 4:42.53 29/135 M40-49:8/26 32.Charles Hamilton , 24 M S 4:44.90 30/135 M19-29:8/29 33.Steven Lovecchio , 35 M G 4:49.69 31/135 M30-39:5/37 34.Patrick Young , 35 M L 4:50.81 32/135 M30-39:6/37 35.Marlon Mejia , 30 M 4:51.70 33/135 M30-39:7/37 36.Brendan Pytka , 36 M 4:55.07 34/135 M30-39:8/37 37.Jaquan Scott , 31 M G 4:55.84 35/135 M30-39:9/37 38.Not Registered , 99 M 4:56.58 36/135 NO AGE:7/16 39.Terrell Hannmons , 17 M 4:57.48 37/135 M 1-18:2/3 40.Not Registered , 99 M 4:58.61 38/135 NO AGE:8/16 41.Chris Herrmann , 28 M U G 5:00.00 39/135 M19-29:9/29 42.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 5:02.03 3/100 F50-59:2/21 43.Paul Arlt Bridgewater,NJ 61 M U 5:03.37 40/135 M60-98:2/8 44.Not Registered , 99 M 5:03.99 41/135 NO AGE:9/16 45.Jon-michael Caldwell , 33 M S 5:04.60 42/135 M30-39:10/37 46.Herve Mondestin , 50 M S 5:05.11 43/135 M50-59:3/16 47.Mike Pizzano , 37 M S 5:05.11 44/135 M30-39:11/37 48.Not Registered , 99 M 5:05.38 45/135 NO AGE:10/16 49.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F S 5:06.84 4/100 F30-39:2/26 50.Deana Cardona , 25 F 5:06.86 5/100 F19-29:1/25 51.Amanda Appleyard , 30 F 5:07.63 6/100 F30-39:3/26 52.Doug Zehner , 48 M 5:08.15 46/135 M40-49:9/26 53.Jerry Toto , 27 M F 5:10.22 47/135 M19-29:10/29 54.Jordi Pineda , 30 M L 5:13.27 48/135 M30-39:12/37 55.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M L 5:13.68 49/135 M60-98:3/8 56.Joseph Mcqueen , 35 M 5:14.47 50/135 M30-39:13/37 57.Ardi Mendoza , 28 M 5:20.91 51/135 M19-29:11/29 58.Fernando Espinosa , 31 M G 5:23.78 52/135 M30-39:14/37 59.Kristina Ellison , 27 F 5:25.05 7/100 F19-29:2/25 60.Cesar Arriaga , 41 M 5:27.81 53/135 M40-49:10/26 61.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M F 5:28.56 54/135 M50-59:4/16 62.Thomas Hargraves , 28 M G 5:29.07 55/135 M19-29:12/29 63.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F F 5:29.85 8/100 F40-49:1/23 64.Eric Scott , 45 M U 5:31.99 56/135 M40-49:11/26 65.Grace Gangitano , 34 F L 5:32.03 9/100 F30-39:4/26 66.Jericho Hernandez , 27 M U F 5:33.59 57/135 M19-29:13/29 67.Louis Forst , 54 M F 5:35.67 58/135 M50-59:5/16 68.Danny Rivera , 38 M U G 5:36.60 59/135 M30-39:15/37 69.Not Registered , 99 M 5:37.54 60/135 NO AGE:11/16 70.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F S 5:38.61 10/100 F40-49:2/23 71.Eric Bisnauth , 32 M 5:39.43 61/135 M30-39:16/37 72.Vincent Deleva , 23 M F 5:40.43 62/135 M19-29:14/29 73.Tiana Grieco , 38 F S 5:40.70 11/100 F30-39:5/26 74.Kevin Palek , 28 M G 5:42.14 63/135 M19-29:15/29 75.Christina Rangel , 34 F 5:43.46 12/100 F30-39:6/26 76.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 5:43.58 13/100 F50-59:3/21 77.Melanie New , 32 F L 5:43.77 14/100 F30-39:7/26 78.Bradley Orengo , 29 M L 5:44.27 64/135 M19-29:16/29 79.Taras Varshavsky , 27 M S 5:46.12 65/135 M19-29:17/29 80.James Jennings , 49 M G 5:47.45 66/135 M40-49:12/26 81.Jacqueline Tanis , 22 F S 5:49.47 15/100 F19-29:3/25 82.Michael Collings , 45 M 5:51.76 67/135 M40-49:13/26 83.Sarah Boettcher , 27 F L 5:53.08 16/100 F19-29:4/25 84.Iris Chijioke , 24 F S 5:53.62 17/100 F19-29:5/25 85.Michael Weeks , 28 M 5:53.73 68/135 M19-29:18/29 86.Alec Desocio , 32 M G 5:55.51 69/135 M30-39:17/37 87.Catharine Tanis , 50 F S 5:58.48 18/100 F50-59:4/21 88.Suzanne Pearson , 37 F S 6:05.97 19/100 F30-39:8/26 89.Anthony Virgil , 34 M G 6:07.62 70/135 M30-39:18/37 90.Nik Alexiades , 38 M S 6:08.67 71/135 M30-39:19/37 91.Joe Burke , 47 M G 6:09.38 72/135 M40-49:14/26 92.Aria Mahtabfar , 29 M S 6:09.96 73/135 M19-29:19/29 93.Alex Boucher , 59 M 6:10.44 74/135 M50-59:6/16 94.Michelle Tavares , 28 F S 6:11.44 20/100 F19-29:6/25 95.Antonio Popola , 33 M G 6:11.70 75/135 M30-39:20/37 96.Mitchell Miller , 56 M S 6:11.88 76/135 M50-59:7/16 97.Carol Dinnocenzio , 31 F S 6:13.90 21/100 F30-39:9/26 98.Nikhil Mikkilineni , 29 M S 6:15.66 77/135 M19-29:20/29 99.Angie Mateus , 34 F L 6:16.08 22/100 F30-39:10/26 100.Darrell K. Terry Sr. , 56 M S 6:16.96 78/135 M50-59:8/16 101.Lisa Greene , 34 F S 6:17.02 23/100 F30-39:11/26 102.Eloise Freitag , 16 F L 6:18.74 24/100 F 1-18:1/3 103.Joseph Vasfailo , 59 M 6:19.64 79/135 M50-59:9/16 104.Tara Cirincione , 24 F 6:20.70 25/100 F19-29:7/25 105.Not Registered , 99 M 6:21.02 80/135 NO AGE:12/16 106.Ibin Raheem , 34 M G 6:22.07 81/135 M30-39:21/37 107.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F S 6:22.60 26/100 F40-49:3/23 108.Pete Albanese , 27 M G 6:23.88 82/135 M19-29:21/29 109.Steven Jacoby , 47 M S 6:25.61 83/135 M40-49:15/26 110.Ramadan Edwards , 38 M G 6:27.85 84/135 M30-39:22/37 111.Brandon Infantes , 23 M G 6:28.88 85/135 M19-29:22/29 112.Sandra Collins , 46 F S 6:29.09 27/100 F40-49:4/23 113.Not Registered , 99 M 6:29.38 86/135 NO AGE:13/16 114.Zion Crichlow , 35 M 6:32.21 87/135 M30-39:23/37 115.Drew Grieco , 43 M S 6:32.29 88/135 M40-49:16/26 116.Sindy Simoes , 34 F 6:33.72 28/100 F30-39:12/26 117.Gillian Rosen , 34 F 6:36.20 29/100 F30-39:13/26 118.Maggie Pogorelec , 33 F S 6:36.70 30/100 F30-39:14/26 119.Carlos Rivera , 46 M G 6:37.86 89/135 M40-49:17/26 120.Kent Walcott , 58 M 6:38.07 90/135 M50-59:10/16 121.Eliza Berman , 17 F L 6:38.80 31/100 F 1-18:2/3 122.Jessica Miglin , 40 F S 6:39.83 32/100 F40-49:5/23 123.Ashmeid Allie , 23 M F 6:40.94 91/135 M19-29:23/29 124.Jacob Riesser , 29 M G 6:44.95 92/135 M19-29:24/29 125.Pratik Patel New Brunswick,NJ 43 M 6:45.82 93/135 M40-49:18/26 126.Erin Caswell , 30 F 6:47.66 33/100 F30-39:15/26 127.Brian Schroeder , 38 M S 6:49.21 94/135 M30-39:24/37 128.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F F 6:53.02 34/100 F50-59:5/21 129.Jay Tiongson , 44 M L 6:53.05 95/135 M40-49:19/26 130.Angelina Dennis , 34 F S 6:55.43 35/100 F30-39:16/26 131.Andrew Berman , 56 M L 6:55.84 96/135 M50-59:11/16 132.Marc Dennis , 33 M S 6:58.68 97/135 M30-39:25/37 133.Christine Rutherford , 28 F 7:00.72 36/100 F19-29:8/25 134.Maryann Arlt , 64 F S 7:01.39 37/100 F60-98:1/2 135.Edward Collins , 46 M U S 7:02.01 98/135 M40-49:20/26 136.Michael Abdelmessih , 34 M 7:04.30 99/135 M30-39:26/37 137.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F S 7:04.52 38/100 F40-49:6/23 138.Lucia Perez , 26 F F 7:07.48 39/100 F19-29:9/25 139.Carmen Mason , 57 F S 7:09.13 40/100 F50-59:6/21 140.Deborah Sims , 48 F L 7:09.22 41/100 F40-49:7/23 141.Lauren Dispinseri , 44 F S 7:10.13 42/100 F40-49:8/23 142.Amita Avadhani , 51 F L 7:14.82 43/100 F50-59:7/21 143.Pablo Avila , 47 M 7:15.93 100/135 M40-49:21/26 144.Kelly Horgan , 41 F L 7:16.08 44/100 F40-49:9/23 145.Geoffrey Pelz , 41 M S 7:20.59 101/135 M40-49:22/26 146.Rashmi Aggarwal Bridgewater,NJ 44 F 7:20.72 45/100 F40-49:10/23 147.Nazly Shariari , 50 F 7:24.14 46/100 F50-59:8/21 148.Michael Armstrong , 34 M G 7:24.51 102/135 M30-39:27/37 149.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F S 7:26.22 47/100 F50-59:9/21 150.Donald Robertella , 44 M F 7:26.46 103/135 M40-49:23/26 151.Jemison Mcintosh , 32 M G 7:30.57 104/135 M30-39:28/37 152.Bettyann Kempin , 49 F S 7:35.92 48/100 F40-49:11/23 153.Venkita Seshadri , 65 M S 7:36.42 105/135 M60-98:4/8 154.Salma Sanchez Mendez , 20 F L 7:37.27 49/100 F19-29:10/25 155.Nilani Ravichandran , 48 F S 7:37.38 50/100 F40-49:12/23 156.Paola Ogando , 28 F 7:40.39 51/100 F19-29:11/25 157.Marie Davis , 56 F 7:41.79 52/100 F50-59:10/21 158.Linda Kamateh , 39 F S 7:43.17 53/100 F30-39:17/26 159.Jordan Terry , 12 F 7:43.44 54/100 F 1-18:3/3 160.Anijaah Brown , 26 F 7:45.59 55/100 F19-29:12/25 161.Roopa Kansagra , 45 F S 7:45.88 56/100 F40-49:13/23 162.Erin Devery , 30 F S 7:46.34 57/100 F30-39:18/26 163.Kim Bateman , 49 F 7:46.51 58/100 F40-49:14/23 164.Angel Narvaez , 33 M G 7:48.36 106/135 M30-39:29/37 165.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F S 7:52.51 59/100 F50-59:11/21 166.Stephanie Kelson , 21 F L 7:52.79 60/100 F19-29:13/25 167.Diana Hansford , 49 F L 8:00.14 61/100 F40-49:15/23 168.Rich Musso , 56 M F 8:00.44 107/135 M50-59:12/16 169.Thomas Hawkins Hillside,NJ 11 M 8:05.27 108/135 M 1-18:3/3 170.Rose Turiano , 50 F S 8:06.74 62/100 F50-59:12/21 171.Felesia Bowen , 51 F L 8:07.73 63/100 F50-59:13/21 172.Sakura Ando , 25 F L 8:09.54 64/100 F19-29:14/25 173.Not Registered , 99 M 8:11.85 109/135 NO AGE:14/16 174.Renee Harris , 47 F U 8:12.26 65/100 F40-49:16/23 175.Cresilito Trinidad , 29 M L 8:15.86 110/135 M19-29:25/29 176.Sharon Perry , 56 F 8:16.09 66/100 F50-59:14/21 177.Russell Jackson , 27 M L 8:16.85 111/135 M19-29:26/29 178.Michael Dinnocenzio , 32 M S 8:23.00 112/135 M30-39:30/37 179.Nakita Whatley , 29 F S 8:25.95 67/100 F19-29:15/25 180.David Kinney , 51 M G 8:26.32 113/135 M50-59:13/16 181.Sylvia Pasieka , 36 F S 8:30.68 68/100 F30-39:19/26 182.Louis Maisonave Jr , 37 M G 8:30.70 114/135 M30-39:31/37 183.Taylor Klapp , 25 F S 8:32.57 69/100 F19-29:16/25 184.Laura Musano-rodrigu , 43 F S 8:45.83 70/100 F40-49:17/23 185.Gabie Fernandes , 27 F S 8:45.88 71/100 F19-29:17/25 186.Andie Donohue , 56 F 8:46.70 72/100 F50-59:15/21 187.Rao Mikkilineni , 68 M S 8:51.28 115/135 M60-98:5/8 188.Shashi Avadhani , 54 M L 8:52.81 116/135 M50-59:14/16 189.Laquanda Loggins , 39 F S 8:52.83 73/100 F30-39:20/26 190.John Ogin , 31 M G 8:53.10 117/135 M30-39:32/37 191.James Brees , 35 M G 8:55.62 118/135 M30-39:33/37 192.Deniz Gur , 32 F S 8:59.62 74/100 F30-39:21/26 193.Jon Suchdolski , 27 M 9:02.47 119/135 M19-29:27/29 194.Monica Bianco , 40 F S 9:05.57 75/100 F40-49:18/23 195.Rubilyn Reyes , 44 F S 9:11.18 76/100 F40-49:19/23 196.Melissa Vasquez , 29 F S 9:11.22 77/100 F19-29:18/25 197.Vanessa Cardona , 27 F 9:20.61 78/100 F19-29:19/25 198.Mathew Pribish , 44 M F 9:27.92 120/135 M40-49:24/26 199.Richie Rivera , 30 M 9:27.93 121/135 M30-39:34/37 200.Bonita C. Hickman , 55 F S 9:45.76 79/100 F50-59:16/21 201.Karen Robinson , 52 F 9:56.53 80/100 F50-59:17/21 202.Koneshon Knott , 36 F S 10:06.15 81/100 F30-39:22/26 203.Emily Rosania , 31 F S 10:09.43 82/100 F30-39:23/26 204.Chris Diekhaus , 55 F S 10:14.51 83/100 F50-59:18/21 205.Satish Kanamarlapudi , 35 M 10:16.58 122/135 M30-39:35/37 206.James Cotrel , 41 M 11:15.05 123/135 M40-49:25/26 207.David Price Jr , 35 M 11:17.59 124/135 M30-39:36/37 208.Jill Giordano , 40 F S 11:21.29 84/100 F40-49:20/23 209.Foyah Mcleod , 33 F 11:23.30 85/100 F30-39:24/26 210.Jacqueline Molina , 54 F F 11:31.67 86/100 F50-59:19/21 211.Jacqueline Bowers , 23 F L 11:37.71 87/100 F19-29:20/25 212.Janine Marley , 58 F S 11:37.95 88/100 F50-59:20/21 213.Sundra Parker , 59 F 11:45.54 89/100 F50-59:21/21 214.Janette Demaio , 21 F L 11:56.30 90/100 F19-29:21/25 215.Charlie Streitz , 29 F L 12:16.12 91/100 F19-29:22/25 216.Not Registered , 99 M 13:15.49 125/135 NO AGE:15/16 217.Kicha Ganapathy , 71 M S 13:18.35 126/135 M60-98:6/8 218.John Rutkowski , 66 M L 13:20.95 127/135 M60-98:7/8 219.Amanda Vasquez , 24 F L 13:33.80 92/100 F19-29:23/25 220.Mike Fong , 34 M L 13:59.27 128/135 M30-39:37/37 221.David Parker , 51 M G 14:00.33 129/135 M50-59:15/16 222.Grace Fong , 34 F L 14:07.03 93/100 F30-39:25/26 223.Not Registered , 99 M 14:49.37 130/135 NO AGE:16/16 224.Angie Cardona , 28 F L 15:04.94 94/100 F19-29:24/25 225.Siri Patel , 29 F S 15:18.11 95/100 F19-29:25/25 226.Taiesha Barber , 42 F S 15:27.79 96/100 F40-49:21/23 227.Robin Dickerson , 40 F S 15:44.17 97/100 F40-49:22/23 228.Jessica Smith , 31 F S 15:44.87 98/100 F30-39:26/26 229.Carol Ann Lipsett , 60 F 15:51.62 99/100 F60-98:2/2 230.Arun Kulkarni , 67 M 16:07.05 131/135 M60-98:8/8 231.Todd Slager , 51 M 16:38.75 132/135 M50-59:16/16 232.Michele Spann-taylor , 49 F 17:02.56 100/100 F40-49:23/23 233.A. J. Wertz , 41 M G 20:58.89 133/135 M40-49:26/26 234.Ray Vargas , 29 M G 22:18.98 134/135 M19-29:28/29 235.Martin Hawley , 27 M G 22:29.42 135/135 M19-29:29/29
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.Stephen Marsalese , 52 M E 1008 2:48.43 2:48 2.Mark Greenlee , 63 M E 1007 3:18.55 3:19 3.Ted Enoch , 49 M E 1003 3:32.56 3:33 4.Talon Falcone , 13 M E 1004 3:32.81 3:33 5.Brian Collins , 41 M 102 S U 1064 3:36.38 3:36 6.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M 3 E 1006 3:37.32 3:37 7.Stefan Greendyk , 22 M 2 1104 3:37.42 3:37 8.Chris Enoch , 48 M E 1002 3:38.76 3:39 9.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 1306 3:38.90 3:39 10.Rohit Sharma , 32 M 155 F 1201 3:41.00 3:41ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Sally Kalksma , 55 F E 1001 4:39.00 4:39 2.Ana Garcia Flushing,NY 33 F 155 U 1303 4:42.43 4:42 3.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 1145 5:02.03 5:02 4.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F 103 S 1059 5:06.84 5:07 5.Deana Cardona , 25 F 2 1099 5:06.86 5:07 6.Amanda Appleyard , 30 F 3 1110 5:07.63 5:08 7.Kristina Ellison , 27 F 2 1103 5:25.05 5:25 8.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 155 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 9.Grace Gangitano , 34 F 53 L 1178 5:32.03 5:32 10.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 102 S 1082 5:38.61 5:39TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.Stephen Marsalese , 52 M E 1008 2:48.43 2:48 1.Mark Greenlee , 63 M E 1007 3:18.55 3:19 2.Ted Enoch , 49 M E 1003 3:32.56 3:33 3.Brian Collins , 41 M 102 S U 1064 3:36.38 3:36 4.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M 3 E 1006 3:37.32 3:37 5.Chris Enoch , 48 M E 1002 3:38.76 3:39 6.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 1306 3:38.90 3:39 7.Nabil Rizk , 52 M 102 S 1080 3:46.48 3:46 8.John Mitrano , 49 M 104 S 1027 4:19.17 4:19 9.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 104 S 1023 4:38.50 4:38 10.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 102 S 1079 4:42.53 4:43ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Sally Kalksma , 55 F E 1001 4:39.00 4:39 1.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 1145 5:02.03 5:02 2.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 155 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 3.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 102 S 1082 5:38.61 5:39 4.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 104 1308 5:43.58 5:44 5.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 105 S 1096 5:58.48 5:58 6.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 104 S 1039 6:22.60 6:23 7.Sandra Collins , 46 F 102 S 1066 6:29.09 6:29 8.Jessica Miglin , 40 F 102 S 1074 6:39.83 6:40 9.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 152 F 1212 6:53.02 6:53 10.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 103 S 1050 7:01.39 7:01
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Talon Falcone , 13 M 4 E 1004 3:32.81 3:33 0.00% 2.Terrell Hannmons , 17 M 39 1319 4:57.48 4:57 78.22% 3.Thomas Hawkins Hillside,NJ 11 M 169 1321 8:05.27 8:05 54.31% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Eloise Freitag , 16 F 102 L 1148 6:18.74 6:19 68.65% 2.Eliza Berman , 17 F 121 L 1147 6:38.80 6:39 64.41% 3.Jordan Terry , 12 F 159 1307 7:43.44 7:43 59.65% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Stefan Greendyk , 22 M 7 1104 3:37.42 3:37 0.00% 2.Nicholas Concepcion , 20 M 12 L 1176 3:48.24 3:48 98.26% 3.Frank Malanga , 21 M 15 F 1203 3:59.45 3:59 93.11% 4.Alvio Hasko , 29 M 17 L 1158 4:16.63 4:17 86.69% 5.Aaron Pampo , 20 M 18 L 1142 4:17.10 4:17 87.21% 6.Christian Gonzalez , 24 M 20 F 1205 4:19.60 4:20 85.62% 7.Shawn Dowd , 27 M 21 L 1177 4:21.26 4:21 84.96% 8.Charles Hamilton , 24 M 32 S 1055 4:44.90 4:45 78.11% 9.Chris Herrmann , 28 M 41 G U 1235 5:00.00 5:00 74.21% 10.Jerry Toto , 27 M 53 F 1202 5:10.22 5:10 71.58% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Deana Cardona , 25 F 50 1099 5:06.86 5:07 81.95% 2.Kristina Ellison , 27 F 59 1103 5:25.05 5:25 77.18% 3.Jacqueline Tanis , 22 F 81 S 1097 5:49.47 5:49 71.89% 4.Sarah Boettcher , 27 F 83 L 1150 5:53.08 5:53 71.07% 5.Iris Chijioke , 24 F 84 S 1012 5:53.62 5:54 71.07% 6.Michelle Tavares , 28 F 94 S 1034 6:11.44 6:11 67.63% 7.Tara Cirincione , 24 F 104 1101 6:20.70 6:21 66.04% 8.Christine Rutherford , 28 F 133 1123 7:00.72 7:01 59.76% 9.Lucia Perez , 26 F 138 F 1218 7:07.48 7:07 58.79% 10.Salma Sanchez Mendez , 20 F 154 L 1170 7:37.27 7:37 54.96% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Rohit Sharma , 32 M 10 F 1201 3:41.00 3:41 0.00% 2.Jose Angel , 33 M 14 1109 3:55.76 3:56 95.42% 3.Peter Richter , 38 M 22 S 1031 4:22.56 4:23 88.24% 4.Rogner Quintela , 37 M 24 1121 4:32.32 4:32 84.39% 5.Steven Lovecchio , 35 M 33 G 1236 4:49.69 4:50 78.42% 6.Patrick Young , 35 M 34 L 1181 4:50.81 4:51 78.15% 7.Marlon Mejia , 30 M 35 1119 4:51.70 4:52 76.42% 8.Brendan Pytka , 36 M 36 1195 4:55.07 4:55 77.30% 9.Jaquan Scott , 31 M 37 G 1239 4:55.84 4:56 75.57% 10.Jon-michael Caldwell , 33 M 45 S 1052 5:04.60 5:05 73.83% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ana Garcia Flushing,NY 33 F 30 U 1303 4:42.43 4:42 89.67% 2.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F 49 S 1059 5:06.84 5:07 82.18% 3.Amanda Appleyard , 30 F 51 1110 5:07.63 5:08 81.78% 4.Grace Gangitano , 34 F 65 L 1178 5:32.03 5:32 76.51% 5.Tiana Grieco , 38 F 73 S 1090 5:40.70 5:41 76.57% 6.Christina Rangel , 34 F 75 1122 5:43.46 5:43 74.07% 7.Melanie New , 32 F 77 L 1165 5:43.77 5:44 73.52% 8.Suzanne Pearson , 37 F 88 S 1094 6:05.97 6:06 70.82% 9.Carol Dinnocenzio , 31 F 97 S 1084 6:13.90 6:14 67.46% 10.Angie Mateus , 34 F 99 L 1162 6:16.08 6:16 67.58% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ted Enoch , 49 M 3 E 1003 3:32.56 3:33 0.00% 2.Brian Collins , 41 M 5 S U 1064 3:36.38 3:36 0.00% 3.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M 6 E 1006 3:37.32 3:37 0.00% 4.Chris Enoch , 48 M 8 E 1002 3:38.76 3:39 0.00% 5.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 9 1306 3:38.90 3:39 0.00% 6.John Mitrano , 49 M 19 S 1027 4:19.17 4:19 97.10% 7.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 26 S 1023 4:38.50 4:38 87.02% 8.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 31 S 1079 4:42.53 4:43 83.23% 9.Doug Zehner , 48 M 52 1309 5:08.15 5:08 81.05% 10.Cesar Arriaga , 41 M 60 1111 5:27.81 5:28 72.35% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 63 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 80.52% 2.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 70 S 1082 5:38.61 5:39 80.05% 3.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 107 S 1039 6:22.60 6:23 75.19% 4.Sandra Collins , 46 F 112 S 1066 6:29.09 6:29 72.95% 5.Jessica Miglin , 40 F 122 S 1074 6:39.83 6:40 66.43% 6.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F 137 S 1020 7:04.52 7:05 68.60% 7.Deborah Sims , 48 F 140 L 1180 7:09.22 7:09 67.80% 8.Lauren Dispinseri , 44 F 141 S 1040 7:10.13 7:10 64.45% 9.Kelly Horgan , 41 F 144 L 1174 7:16.08 7:16 61.41% 10.Rashmi Aggarwal Bridgewater,NJ 44 F 146 1322 7:20.72 7:21 62.99% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM1.Stephen Marsalese , 52 M 1 E 1008 2:48.43 2:48 0.00% 1.Nabil Rizk , 52 M 11 S 1080 3:46.48 3:46 0.00% 2.Herve Mondestin , 50 M 46 S 1093 5:05.11 5:05 83.17% 3.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M 61 F 1213 5:28.56 5:29 79.93% 4.Louis Forst , 54 M 67 F 1215 5:35.67 5:36 78.26% 5.Alex Boucher , 59 M 93 1187 6:10.44 6:10 73.96% 6.Mitchell Miller , 56 M 96 S 1075 6:11.88 6:12 71.89% 7.Darrell K. Terry Sr. , 56 M 100 S 1035 6:16.96 6:17 70.93% 8.Joseph Vasfailo , 59 M 103 1197 6:19.64 6:20 72.20% 9.Kent Walcott , 58 M 120 1311 6:38.07 6:38 68.17% 10.Andrew Berman , 56 M 131 L 1146 6:55.84 6:56 64.28% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF1.Sally Kalksma , 55 F 28 E 1001 4:39.00 4:39 0.00% 1.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 42 1145 5:02.03 5:02 98.66% 2.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 76 1308 5:43.58 5:44 88.02% 3.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 87 S 1096 5:58.48 5:58 83.27% 4.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 128 F 1212 6:53.02 6:53 76.08% 5.Carmen Mason , 57 F 139 S 1026 7:09.13 7:09 76.32% 6.Amita Avadhani , 51 F 142 L 1139 7:14.82 7:15 69.61% 7.Nazly Shariari , 50 F 147 1318 7:24.14 7:24 67.18% 8.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F 149 S 1028 7:26.22 7:26 73.41% 9.Marie Davis , 56 F 157 1131 7:41.79 7:42 70.05% 10.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F 165 S 1043 7:52.51 7:53 68.42% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Mark Greenlee , 63 M 2 E 1007 3:18.55 3:19 0.00% 2.Paul Arlt Bridgewater,NJ 61 M 43 U 1313 5:03.37 5:03 91.85% 3.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M 55 L 1179 5:13.68 5:14 92.17% 4.Venkita Seshadri , 65 M 153 S 1061 7:36.42 7:36 63.33% 5.Rao Mikkilineni , 68 M 187 S 1060 8:51.28 8:51 55.95% 6.Kicha Ganapathy , 71 M 217 S 1054 13:18.35 13:18 38.53% 7.John Rutkowski , 66 M 218 L 1168 13:20.95 13:21 36.47% 8.Arun Kulkarni , 67 M 230 1316 16:07.05 16:07 30.46% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 134 S 1050 7:01.39 7:01 86.18% 2.Carol Ann Lipsett , 60 F 229 1314 15:51.62 15:52 35.98% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Not Registered , 99 M 13 1300 3:51.84 3:52 0.00% 2.Not Registered , 99 M 16 1356 4:12.90 4:13 0.00% 3.Not Registered , 99 M 23 1352 4:26.16 4:26 0.00% 4.Not Registered , 99 M 25 1301 4:35.44 4:35 0.00% 5.Not Registered , 99 M 27 1354 4:38.85 4:39 0.00% 6.Not Registered , 99 M 29 1317 4:39.53 4:40 0.00% 7.Not Registered , 99 M 38 1357 4:56.58 4:57 0.00% 8.Not Registered , 99 M 40 1401 4:58.61 4:59 0.00% 9.Not Registered , 99 M 44 1353 5:03.99 5:04 0.00% 10.Not Registered , 99 M 48 1359 5:05.38 5:05 0.00% ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
ELITE Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Stephen Marsalese , 52 M E 1008 2:48.43 2:48 2.Mark Greenlee , 63 M E 1007 3:18.55 3:19 3.Ted Enoch , 49 M E 1003 3:32.56 3:33 4.Talon Falcone , 13 M E 1004 3:32.81 3:33 5.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M 3 E 1006 3:37.32 3:37 6.Chris Enoch , 48 M E 1002 3:38.76 3:39 ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Sally Kalksma , 55 F E 1001 4:39.00 4:39FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Rohit Sharma , 32 M 155 F 1201 3:41.00 3:41 2.Frank Malanga , 21 M 155 F 1203 3:59.45 3:59 3.Christian Gonzalez , 24 M 151 F 1205 4:19.60 4:20 4.Jerry Toto , 27 M 155 F 1202 5:10.22 5:10 5.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M 152 F 1213 5:28.56 5:29 6.Jericho Hernandez , 27 M 152 F U 1216 5:33.59 5:34 7.Louis Forst , 54 M 152 F 1215 5:35.67 5:36 8.Vincent Deleva , 23 M 152 F 1214 5:40.43 5:40 9.Ashmeid Allie , 23 M 151 F 1204 6:40.94 6:41 10.Donald Robertella , 44 M 152 F 1219 7:26.46 7:26 11.Rich Musso , 56 M 151 F 1206 8:00.44 8:00 12.Mathew Pribish , 44 M F 1194 9:27.92 9:28 ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 155 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 2.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 152 F 1212 6:53.02 6:53 3.Lucia Perez , 26 F 152 F 1218 7:07.48 7:07 4.Jacqueline Molina , 54 F 152 F 1217 11:31.67 11:32SCRUB Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE SCRUB PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Brian Collins , 41 M 102 S U 1064 3:36.38 3:36 2.Nabil Rizk , 52 M 102 S 1080 3:46.48 3:46 3.John Mitrano , 49 M 104 S 1027 4:19.17 4:19 4.Peter Richter , 38 M 104 S 1031 4:22.56 4:23 5.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 104 S 1023 4:38.50 4:38 6.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 102 S 1079 4:42.53 4:43 7.Charles Hamilton , 24 M 103 S 1055 4:44.90 4:45 8.Jon-michael Caldwell , 33 M 103 S 1052 5:04.60 5:05 9.Herve Mondestin , 50 M 105 S 1093 5:05.11 5:05 10.Mike Pizzano , 37 M 101 S 1087 5:05.11 5:05 11.Taras Varshavsky , 27 M 103 S 1063 5:46.12 5:46 12.Nik Alexiades , 38 M 104 S 1011 6:08.67 6:09 13.Aria Mahtabfar , 29 M 103 S 1057 6:09.96 6:10 14.Mitchell Miller , 56 M 102 S 1075 6:11.88 6:12 15.Nikhil Mikkilineni , 29 M 103 S 1058 6:15.66 6:16 16.Darrell K. Terry Sr. , 56 M 104 S 1035 6:16.96 6:17 17.Steven Jacoby , 47 M 105 S 1091 6:25.61 6:26 18.Drew Grieco , 43 M 105 S 1089 6:32.29 6:32 19.Brian Schroeder , 38 M 104 S 1032 6:49.21 6:49 20.Marc Dennis , 33 M 102 S 1068 6:58.68 6:59 21.Edward Collins , 46 M 102 S U 1065 7:02.01 7:02 22.Geoffrey Pelz , 41 M 102 S 1078 7:20.59 7:21 23.Venkita Seshadri , 65 M 103 S 1061 7:36.42 7:36 24.Michael Dinnocenzio , 32 M 101 S 1085 8:23.00 8:23 25.Rao Mikkilineni , 68 M 103 S 1060 8:51.28 8:51 26.Kicha Ganapathy , 71 M 103 S 1054 13:18.35 13:18 ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE SCRUB PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F 103 S 1059 5:06.84 5:07 2.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 102 S 1082 5:38.61 5:39 3.Tiana Grieco , 38 F 105 S 1090 5:40.70 5:41 4.Jacqueline Tanis , 22 F 105 S 1097 5:49.47 5:49 5.Iris Chijioke , 24 F 104 S 1012 5:53.62 5:54 6.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 105 S 1096 5:58.48 5:58 7.Suzanne Pearson , 37 F 105 S 1094 6:05.97 6:06 8.Michelle Tavares , 28 F 104 S 1034 6:11.44 6:11 9.Carol Dinnocenzio , 31 F 101 S 1084 6:13.90 6:14 10.Lisa Greene , 34 F 102 S 1071 6:17.02 6:17 11.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 104 S 1039 6:22.60 6:23 12.Sandra Collins , 46 F 102 S 1066 6:29.09 6:29 13.Maggie Pogorelec , 33 F 105 S 1095 6:36.70 6:37 14.Jessica Miglin , 40 F 102 S 1074 6:39.83 6:40 15.Angelina Dennis , 34 F 102 S 1067 6:55.43 6:55 16.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 103 S 1050 7:01.39 7:01 17.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F 104 S 1020 7:04.52 7:05 18.Carmen Mason , 57 F 104 S 1026 7:09.13 7:09 19.Lauren Dispinseri , 44 F 104 S 1040 7:10.13 7:10 20.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F 104 S 1028 7:26.22 7:26 21.Bettyann Kempin , 49 F 105 S 1092 7:35.92 7:36 22.Nilani Ravichandran , 48 F 104 S 1030 7:37.38 7:37 23.Linda Kamateh , 39 F 104 S 1022 7:43.17 7:43 24.Roopa Kansagra , 45 F 103 S 1046 7:45.88 7:46 25.Erin Devery , 30 F 104 S 1013 7:46.34 7:46 26.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F 104 S 1043 7:52.51 7:53 27.Rose Turiano , 50 F 104 S 1036 8:06.74 8:07 28.Nakita Whatley , 29 F 104 S 1037 8:25.95 8:26 29.Sylvia Pasieka , 36 F 102 S 1077 8:30.68 8:31 30.Taylor Klapp , 25 F 103 S 1056 8:32.57 8:33 31.Laura Musano-rodrigu , 43 F 102 S 1076 8:45.83 8:46 32.Gabie Fernandes , 27 F 103 S 1053 8:45.88 8:46 33.Laquanda Loggins , 39 F 104 S 1025 8:52.83 8:53 34.Deniz Gur , 32 F 102 S 1072 8:59.62 9:00 35.Monica Bianco , 40 F 103 S 1051 9:05.57 9:06 36.Rubilyn Reyes , 44 F S 1038 9:11.18 9:11 37.Melissa Vasquez , 29 F 102 S 1083 9:11.22 9:11 38.Bonita C. Hickman , 55 F 104 S 1019 9:45.76 9:46 39.Koneshon Knott , 36 F 104 S 1018 10:06.15 10:06 40.Emily Rosania , 31 F 101 S 1088 10:09.43 10:09 41.Chris Diekhaus , 55 F 102 S 1069 10:14.51 10:15 42.Jill Giordano , 40 F 104 S 1015 11:21.29 11:21 43.Janine Marley , 58 F 104 S 1042 11:37.95 11:38 44.Siri Patel , 29 F 103 S 1049 15:18.11 15:18 45.Taiesha Barber , 42 F 103 S 1044 15:27.79 15:28 46.Robin Dickerson , 40 F 104 S 1014 15:44.17 15:44 47.Jessica Smith , 31 F 102 S 1081 15:44.87 15:45SCHOOLS Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE SCHOOLS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Nicholas Concepcion , 20 M 53 L 1176 3:48.24 3:48 2.Alvio Hasko , 29 M 54 L 1158 4:16.63 4:17 3.Aaron Pampo , 20 M 51 L 1142 4:17.10 4:17 4.Shawn Dowd , 27 M 53 L 1177 4:21.26 4:21 5.Patrick Young , 35 M 53 L 1181 4:50.81 4:51 6.Jordi Pineda , 30 M 54 L 1167 5:13.27 5:13 7.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M 53 L 1179 5:13.68 5:14 8.Bradley Orengo , 29 M 54 L 1166 5:44.27 5:44 9.Jay Tiongson , 44 M 51 L 1144 6:53.05 6:53 10.Andrew Berman , 56 M 55 L 1146 6:55.84 6:56 11.Cresilito Trinidad , 29 M 54 L 1172 8:15.86 8:16 12.Russell Jackson , 27 M 54 L 1159 8:16.85 8:17 13.Shashi Avadhani , 54 M 51 L 1140 8:52.81 8:53 14.John Rutkowski , 66 M 54 L 1168 13:20.95 13:21 15.Mike Fong , 34 M 54 L 1156 13:59.27 13:59 ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE SCHOOLS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Grace Gangitano , 34 F 53 L 1178 5:32.03 5:32 2.Melanie New , 32 F 54 L 1165 5:43.77 5:44 3.Sarah Boettcher , 27 F 54 L 1150 5:53.08 5:53 4.Angie Mateus , 34 F 54 L 1162 6:16.08 6:16 5.Eloise Freitag , 16 F 55 L 1148 6:18.74 6:19 6.Eliza Berman , 17 F 55 L 1147 6:38.80 6:39 7.Deborah Sims , 48 F 53 L 1180 7:09.22 7:09 8.Amita Avadhani , 51 F 51 L 1139 7:14.82 7:15 9.Kelly Horgan , 41 F 52 L 1174 7:16.08 7:16 10.Salma Sanchez Mendez , 20 F 54 L 1170 7:37.27 7:37 11.Stephanie Kelson , 21 F 54 L 1160 7:52.79 7:53 12.Diana Hansford , 49 F 54 L 1157 8:00.14 8:00 13.Felesia Bowen , 51 F 51 L 1141 8:07.73 8:08 14.Sakura Ando , 25 F 51 L 1138 8:09.54 8:10 15.Jacqueline Bowers , 23 F 54 L 1151 11:37.71 11:38 16.Janette Demaio , 21 F 54 L 1153 11:56.30 11:56 17.Charlie Streitz , 29 F 54 L 1171 12:16.12 12:16 18.Amanda Vasquez , 24 F 54 L 1173 13:33.80 13:34 19.Grace Fong , 34 F 54 L 1155 14:07.03 14:07 20.Angie Cardona , 28 F 54 L 1152 15:04.94 15:05GEAR Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Steven Lovecchio , 35 M 204 G 1236 4:49.69 4:50 2.Jaquan Scott , 31 M 204 G 1239 4:55.84 4:56 3.Chris Herrmann , 28 M 204 G U 1235 5:00.00 5:00 4.Fernando Espinosa , 31 M 208 G 1254 5:23.78 5:24 5.Thomas Hargraves , 28 M 204 G 1233 5:29.07 5:29 6.Danny Rivera , 38 M 208 G U 1258 5:36.60 5:37 7.Kevin Palek , 28 M 204 G 1237 5:42.14 5:42 8.James Jennings , 49 M 210 G 1223 5:47.45 5:47 9.Alec Desocio , 32 M 210 G 1221 5:55.51 5:56 10.Anthony Virgil , 34 M 204 G 1240 6:07.62 6:08 11.Joe Burke , 47 M 204 G 1232 6:09.38 6:09 12.Antonio Popola , 33 M 210 G 1224 6:11.70 6:12 13.Ibin Raheem , 34 M 204 G 1238 6:22.07 6:22 14.Pete Albanese , 27 M 204 G 1234 6:23.88 6:24 15.Ramadan Edwards , 38 M 208 G 1253 6:27.85 6:28 16.Brandon Infantes , 23 M 210 G 1222 6:28.88 6:29 17.Carlos Rivera , 46 M 208 G 1257 6:37.86 6:38 18.Jacob Riesser , 29 M G 1263 6:44.95 6:45 19.Michael Armstrong , 34 M 205 G 1241 7:24.51 7:25 20.Jemison Mcintosh , 32 M 201 G 1226 7:30.57 7:31 21.Angel Narvaez , 33 M 201 G 1227 7:48.36 7:48 22.David Kinney , 51 M 209 G 1259 8:26.32 8:26 23.Louis Maisonave Jr , 37 M 201 G 1225 8:30.70 8:31 24.John Ogin , 31 M 201 G 1228 8:53.10 8:53 25.James Brees , 35 M G 1261 8:55.62 8:56 26.David Parker , 51 M 205 G 1243 14:00.33 14:00 27.A. J. Wertz , 41 M 209 G 1260 20:58.89 20:59 28.Ray Vargas , 29 M 205 G 1244 22:18.98 22:19 29.Martin Hawley , 27 M 205 G 1242 22:29.42 22:29 ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEEXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
CORPORATE CUP CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 PSEG 16:57.10 AVERAGE: 4:14.28 6.Carlos Acevedo , 40 M 3 1006 3:37.32* 14.Jose Angel , 33 M 3 1109 3:55.76* 24.Rogner Quintela , 37 M 3 1121 4:32.32* 35.Marlon Mejia , 30 M 3 1119 4:51.70* 51.Amanda Appleyard , 30 F 3 1110 5:07.63 56.Joseph Mcqueen , 35 M 3 1118 5:14.47 60.Cesar Arriaga , 41 M 3 1111 5:27.81 64.Eric Scott , 45 M 3 U 1124 5:31.99 71.Eric Bisnauth , 32 M 3 1113 5:39.43 75.Christina Rangel , 34 F 3 1122 5:43.46 82.Michael Collings , 45 M 3 1115 5:51.76 120.Kent Walcott , 58 M 3 1311 6:38.07 133.Christine Rutherford , 28 F 3 1123 7:00.72 163.Kim Bateman , 49 F 3 1112 7:46.51 174.Renee Harris , 47 F 3 U 1117 8:12.26 176.Sharon Perry , 56 F 3 1120 8:16.09 207.David Price Jr , 35 M 3 1312 11:17.59 232.Michele Spann-taylor , 49 F 3 1126 17:02.56 2 CLIMB WITH INTEGRITY 20:03.06 AVERAGE: 5:00.76 7.Stefan Greendyk , 22 M 2 1104 3:37.42* 50.Deana Cardona , 25 F 2 1099 5:06.86* 59.Kristina Ellison , 27 F 2 1103 5:25.05* 85.Michael Weeks , 28 M 2 1108 5:53.73* 104.Tara Cirincione , 24 F 2 1101 6:20.70 114.Zion Crichlow , 35 M 2 1102 6:32.21 160.Anijaah Brown , 26 F 2 1098 7:45.59 193.Jon Suchdolski , 27 M 2 1107 9:02.47 197.Vanessa Cardona , 27 F 2 1100 9:20.61 3 BROADSTEPPERS 35:37.82 AVERAGE: 8:54.45 117.Gillian Rosen , 34 F 1 1135 6:36.20* 157.Marie Davis , 56 F 1 1131 7:41.79* 201.Karen Robinson , 52 F 1 1134 9:56.53* 209.Foyah Mcleod , 33 F 1 1132 11:23.30* 4 TEAM LAZ 41:57.68 AVERAGE: 10:29.42 136.Michael Abdelmessih , 34 M 4 1127 7:04.30* 186.Andie Donohue , 56 F 4 1128 8:46.70* 199.Richie Rivera , 30 M 4 1129 9:27.93* 231.Todd Slager , 51 M 4 1130 16:38.75*BATTLE OF SCHOOLS Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 HIGH STEPPIN HIGHLANDERS 18:13.99 AVERAGE: 4:33.50 12.Nicholas Concepcion , 20 M 53 1176 3:48.24* 21.Shawn Dowd , 27 M 53 1177 4:21.26* 34.Patrick Young , 35 M 53 1181 4:50.81* 55.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M 53 1179 5:13.68* 65.Grace Gangitano , 34 F 53 L 1178 5:32.03 140.Deborah Sims , 48 F 53 L 1180 7:09.22 2 LIL' WHEEZERS 20:57.94 AVERAGE: 5:14.48 17.Alvio Hasko , 29 M 54 1158 4:16.63* 54.Jordi Pineda , 30 M 54 1167 5:13.27* 77.Melanie New , 32 F 54 1165 5:43.77* 78.Bradley Orengo , 29 M 54 1166 5:44.27* 83.Sarah Boettcher , 27 F 54 L 1150 5:53.08 99.Angie Mateus , 34 F 54 L 1162 6:16.08 154.Salma Sanchez Mendez , 20 F 54 L 1170 7:37.27 166.Stephanie Kelson , 21 F 54 L 1160 7:52.79 167.Diana Hansford , 49 F 54 L 1157 8:00.14 175.Cresilito Trinidad , 29 M 54 L 1172 8:15.86 177.Russell Jackson , 27 M 54 L 1159 8:16.85 211.Jacqueline Bowers , 23 F 54 L 1151 11:37.71 214.Janette Demaio , 21 F 54 L 1153 11:56.30 215.Charlie Streitz , 29 F 54 L 1171 12:16.12 218.John Rutkowski , 66 M 54 L 1168 13:20.95 219.Amanda Vasquez , 24 F 54 L 1173 13:33.80 220.Mike Fong , 34 M 54 L 1156 13:59.27 222.Grace Fong , 34 F 54 L 1155 14:07.03 224.Angie Cardona , 28 F 54 L 1152 15:04.94 3 ALPHA TAU CHAPTER 50 YEARS STRONG 26:32.70 AVERAGE: 6:38.18 18.Aaron Pampo , 20 M 51 1142 4:17.10* 129.Jay Tiongson , 44 M 51 1144 6:53.05* 142.Amita Avadhani , 51 F 51 1139 7:14.82* 171.Felesia Bowen , 51 F 51 1141 8:07.73* 172.Sakura Ando , 25 F 51 L 1138 8:09.54 188.Shashi Avadhani , 54 M 51 L 1140 8:52.81 *** THE SPENCE SCHOOL 19:53.38 AVERAGE: 4:58.34 102.Eloise Freitag , 16 F 55 1148 6:18.74* 121.Eliza Berman , 17 F 55 1147 6:38.80* 131.Andrew Berman , 56 M 55 1146 6:55.84* *** BERGEN BRONCHI 7:16.08 AVERAGE: 1:49.02 144.Kelly Horgan , 41 F 52 1174 7:16.08*BATTLE OF SCRUBS Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 LUNGNUTZ18 17:44.00 AVERAGE: 4:26.00 5.Brian Collins , 41 M 102 U 1064 3:36.38* 11.Nabil Rizk , 52 M 102 1080 3:46.48* 31.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 102 1079 4:42.53* 70.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 102 1082 5:38.61* 96.Mitchell Miller , 56 M 102 S 1075 6:11.88 101.Lisa Greene , 34 F 102 S 1071 6:17.02 112.Sandra Collins , 46 F 102 S 1066 6:29.09 122.Jessica Miglin , 40 F 102 S 1074 6:39.83 130.Angelina Dennis , 34 F 102 S 1067 6:55.43 132.Marc Dennis , 33 M 102 S 1068 6:58.68 135.Edward Collins , 46 M 102 S U 1065 7:02.01 145.Geoffrey Pelz , 41 M 102 S 1078 7:20.59 147.Nazly Shariari , 50 F 102 1318 7:24.14 181.Sylvia Pasieka , 36 F 102 S 1077 8:30.68 184.Laura Musano-rodrigu , 43 F 102 S 1076 8:45.83 192.Deniz Gur , 32 F 102 S 1072 8:59.62 196.Melissa Vasquez , 29 F 102 S 1083 9:11.22 204.Chris Diekhaus , 55 F 102 S 1069 10:14.51 228.Jessica Smith , 31 F 102 S 1081 15:44.87 229.Carol Ann Lipsett , 60 F 102 1314 15:51.62 2 NEWARK BETH LUNG WARRIORS 18:17.71 AVERAGE: 4:34.43 19.John Mitrano , 49 M 104 1027 4:19.17* 22.Peter Richter , 38 M 104 1031 4:22.56* 26.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 104 1023 4:38.50* 39.Terrell Hannmons , 17 M 104 1319 4:57.48* 52.Doug Zehner , 48 M 104 1309 5:08.15 76.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 104 1308 5:43.58 84.Iris Chijioke , 24 F 104 S 1012 5:53.62 90.Nik Alexiades , 38 M 104 S 1011 6:08.67 94.Michelle Tavares , 28 F 104 S 1034 6:11.44 100.Darrell K. Terry Sr. , 56 M 104 S 1035 6:16.96 107.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 104 S 1039 6:22.60 125.Pratik Patel New Brunswick,NJ 43 M 104 1320 6:45.82 127.Brian Schroeder , 38 M 104 S 1032 6:49.21 137.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F 104 S 1020 7:04.52 139.Carmen Mason , 57 F 104 S 1026 7:09.13 141.Lauren Dispinseri , 44 F 104 S 1040 7:10.13 146.Rashmi Aggarwal Bridgewater,NJ 44 F 104 1322 7:20.72 149.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F 104 S 1028 7:26.22 155.Nilani Ravichandran , 48 F 104 S 1030 7:37.38 158.Linda Kamateh , 39 F 104 S 1022 7:43.17 159.Jordan Terry , 12 F 104 1307 7:43.44 162.Erin Devery , 30 F 104 S 1013 7:46.34 165.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F 104 S 1043 7:52.51 169.Thomas Hawkins Hillside,NJ 11 M 104 1321 8:05.27 170.Rose Turiano , 50 F 104 S 1036 8:06.74 179.Nakita Whatley , 29 F 104 S 1037 8:25.95 189.Laquanda Loggins , 39 F 104 S 1025 8:52.83 200.Bonita C. Hickman , 55 F 104 S 1019 9:45.76 202.Koneshon Knott , 36 F 104 S 1018 10:06.15 208.Jill Giordano , 40 F 104 S 1015 11:21.29 212.Janine Marley , 58 F 104 S 1042 11:37.95 213.Sundra Parker , 59 F 104 1315 11:45.54 227.Robin Dickerson , 40 F 104 S 1014 15:44.17 3 MIKKI'S MUSKETEERS 19:59.71 AVERAGE: 4:59.93 32.Charles Hamilton , 24 M 103 1055 4:44.90* 43.Paul Arlt Bridgewater,NJ 61 M 103 U 1313 5:03.37* 45.Jon-michael Caldwell , 33 M 103 1052 5:04.60* 49.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F 103 1059 5:06.84* 57.Ardi Mendoza , 28 M 103 1310 5:20.91 79.Taras Varshavsky , 27 M 103 S 1063 5:46.12 92.Aria Mahtabfar , 29 M 103 S 1057 6:09.96 98.Nikhil Mikkilineni , 29 M 103 S 1058 6:15.66 134.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 103 S 1050 7:01.39 153.Venkita Seshadri , 65 M 103 S 1061 7:36.42 161.Roopa Kansagra , 45 F 103 S 1046 7:45.88 183.Taylor Klapp , 25 F 103 S 1056 8:32.57 185.Gabie Fernandes , 27 F 103 S 1053 8:45.88 187.Rao Mikkilineni , 68 M 103 S 1060 8:51.28 194.Monica Bianco , 40 F 103 S 1051 9:05.57 217.Kicha Ganapathy , 71 M 103 S 1054 13:18.35 225.Siri Patel , 29 F 103 S 1049 15:18.11 226.Taiesha Barber , 42 F 103 S 1044 15:27.79 230.Arun Kulkarni , 67 M 103 1316 16:07.05 4 THE VALLEY HOSPITAL 22:33.76 AVERAGE: 5:38.44 46.Herve Mondestin , 50 M 105 1093 5:05.11* 73.Tiana Grieco , 38 F 105 1090 5:40.70* 81.Jacqueline Tanis , 22 F 105 1097 5:49.47* 87.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 105 1096 5:58.48* 88.Suzanne Pearson , 37 F 105 S 1094 6:05.97 109.Steven Jacoby , 47 M 105 S 1091 6:25.61 115.Drew Grieco , 43 M 105 S 1089 6:32.29 118.Maggie Pogorelec , 33 F 105 S 1095 6:36.70 152.Bettyann Kempin , 49 F 105 S 1092 7:35.92 5 CAREONE HOSPITAL DIVISION 29:51.44 AVERAGE: 7:27.86 47.Mike Pizzano , 37 M 101 1087 5:05.11* 97.Carol Dinnocenzio , 31 F 101 1084 6:13.90* 178.Michael Dinnocenzio , 32 M 101 1085 8:23.00* 203.Emily Rosania , 31 F 101 1088 10:09.43*1ST RESP CHALLENGE Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 UH EMS 17:33.10 AVERAGE: 4:23.27 10.Rohit Sharma , 32 M 155 1201 3:41.00* 15.Frank Malanga , 21 M 155 1203 3:59.45* 30.Ana Garcia Flushing,NY 33 F 155 U 1303 4:42.43* 53.Jerry Toto , 27 M 155 1202 5:10.22* 63.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 155 F 1199 5:29.85 2 LOU FORST - NPD 22:18.25 AVERAGE: 5:34.56 61.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M 152 1213 5:28.56* 66.Jericho Hernandez , 27 M 152 U 1216 5:33.59* 67.Louis Forst , 54 M 152 1215 5:35.67* 72.Vincent Deleva , 23 M 152 1214 5:40.43* 128.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 152 F 1212 6:53.02 138.Lucia Perez , 26 F 152 F 1218 7:07.48 150.Donald Robertella , 44 M 152 F 1219 7:26.46 210.Jacqueline Molina , 54 F 152 F 1217 11:31.67 *** ATLANTIC MOBILE HEALTH 19:00.98 AVERAGE: 4:45.24 20.Christian Gonzalez , 24 M 151 1205 4:19.60* 123.Ashmeid Allie , 23 M 151 1204 6:40.94* 168.Rich Musso , 56 M 151 1206 8:00.44*FASTEST FIRE CHALL Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 FMBA 20 20:14.60 AVERAGE: 5:03.65 33.Steven Lovecchio , 35 M 204 1236 4:49.69* 37.Jaquan Scott , 31 M 204 1239 4:55.84* 41.Chris Herrmann , 28 M 204 U 1235 5:00.00* 62.Thomas Hargraves , 28 M 204 1233 5:29.07* 74.Kevin Palek , 28 M 204 G 1237 5:42.14 89.Anthony Virgil , 34 M 204 G 1240 6:07.62 91.Joe Burke , 47 M 204 G 1232 6:09.38 106.Ibin Raheem , 34 M 204 G 1238 6:22.07 108.Pete Albanese , 27 M 204 G 1234 6:23.88 2 PARK AVENUE REAL BULL DOGS 24:06.09 AVERAGE: 6:01.52 58.Fernando Espinosa , 31 M 208 1254 5:23.78* 68.Danny Rivera , 38 M 208 U 1258 5:36.60* 110.Ramadan Edwards , 38 M 208 1253 6:27.85* 119.Carlos Rivera , 46 M 208 1257 6:37.86* 3 SOUTH ORANGE FIRE DEPARTMENT 24:23.54 AVERAGE: 6:05.89 80.James Jennings , 49 M 210 1223 5:47.45* 86.Alec Desocio , 32 M 210 1221 5:55.51* 95.Antonio Popola , 33 M 210 1224 6:11.70* 111.Brandon Infantes , 23 M 210 1222 6:28.88* 4 3RD BATTALION SAINTS 32:42.73 AVERAGE: 8:10.68 151.Jemison Mcintosh , 32 M 201 1226 7:30.57* 164.Angel Narvaez , 33 M 201 1227 7:48.36* 182.Louis Maisonave Jr , 37 M 201 1225 8:30.70* 190.John Ogin , 31 M 201 1228 8:53.10* 5 HIGHLANDS FIRE DEPARTMENT 1:06:13.24 AVERAGE: 16:33.31 148.Michael Armstrong , 34 M 205 1241 7:24.51* 221.David Parker , 51 M 205 1243 14:00.33* 234.Ray Vargas , 29 M 205 1244 22:18.98* 235.Martin Hawley , 27 M 205 1242 22:29.42* *** PICATINNY FIRE 29:25.21 AVERAGE: 7:21.30 180.David Kinney , 51 M 209 1259 8:26.32* 233.A. J. Wertz , 41 M 209 1260 20:58.89*MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.John Mitrano , 49 M 1027 4:19.17 4:19 97.10% 2.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M 1179 5:13.68 5:14 92.17% 3.Paul Arlt Bridgewater,NJ 61 M U 1313 5:03.37 5:03 91.85% 4.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 1023 4:38.50 4:38 87.02% 5.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 1079 4:42.53 4:43 83.23% 6.Herve Mondestin , 50 M 1093 5:05.11 5:05 83.17% 7.Doug Zehner , 48 M 1309 5:08.15 5:08 81.05% 8.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M 1213 5:28.56 5:29 79.93% 9.Louis Forst , 54 M 1215 5:35.67 5:36 78.26% 10.Alex Boucher , 59 M 1187 6:10.44 6:10 73.96% 11.Eric Scott , 45 M U 1124 5:31.99 5:32 73.69% 12.James Jennings , 49 M 1223 5:47.45 5:47 72.55% 13.Cesar Arriaga , 41 M 1111 5:27.81 5:28 72.35% 14.Joseph Vasfailo , 59 M 1197 6:19.64 6:20 72.20% 15.Mitchell Miller , 56 M 1075 6:11.88 6:12 71.89% 16.Darrell K. Terry Sr. , 56 M 1035 6:16.96 6:17 70.93% 17.Michael Collings , 45 M 1115 5:51.76 5:52 69.50% 18.Kent Walcott , 58 M 1311 6:38.07 6:38 68.17% 19.Joe Burke , 47 M 1232 6:09.38 6:09 67.16% 20.Steven Jacoby , 47 M 1091 6:25.61 6:26 64.38% 21.Andrew Berman , 56 M 1146 6:55.84 6:56 64.28% 22.Venkita Seshadri , 65 M 1061 7:36.42 7:36 63.33% 23.Carlos Rivera , 46 M 1257 6:37.86 6:38 61.95% 24.Drew Grieco , 43 M 1089 6:32.29 6:32 61.30% 25.Pratik Patel New Brunswick,NJ 43 M 1320 6:45.82 6:46 59.34% 26.Jay Tiongson , 44 M 1144 6:53.05 6:53 58.64% 27.Edward Collins , 46 M U 1065 7:02.01 7:02 58.29% 28.Pablo Avila , 47 M 1198 7:15.93 7:16 56.99% 29.Rao Mikkilineni , 68 M 1060 8:51.28 8:51 55.95% 30.Rich Musso , 56 M 1206 8:00.44 8:00 55.60% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 1145 5:02.03 5:02 98.66% 2.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 1308 5:43.58 5:44 88.02% 3.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 1050 7:01.39 7:01 86.18% 4.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 1096 5:58.48 5:58 83.27% 5.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 80.52% 6.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 1082 5:38.61 5:39 80.05% 7.Carmen Mason , 57 F 1026 7:09.13 7:09 76.32% 8.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 1212 6:53.02 6:53 76.08% 9.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 1039 6:22.60 6:23 75.19% 10.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F 1028 7:26.22 7:26 73.41% 11.Sandra Collins , 46 F 1066 6:29.09 6:29 72.95% 12.Marie Davis , 56 F 1131 7:41.79 7:42 70.05% 13.Amita Avadhani , 51 F 1139 7:14.82 7:15 69.61% 14.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F 1020 7:04.52 7:05 68.60% 15.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F 1043 7:52.51 7:53 68.42% 16.Deborah Sims , 48 F 1180 7:09.22 7:09 67.80% 17.Nazly Shariari , 50 F 1318 7:24.14 7:24 67.18% 18.Jessica Miglin , 40 F 1074 6:39.83 6:40 66.43% 19.Sharon Perry , 56 F 1120 8:16.09 8:16 65.12% 20.Bettyann Kempin , 49 F 1092 7:35.92 7:36 64.74% 21.Lauren Dispinseri , 44 F 1040 7:10.13 7:10 64.45% 22.Nilani Ravichandran , 48 F 1030 7:37.38 7:37 63.66% 23.Kim Bateman , 49 F 1112 7:46.51 7:47 63.21% 24.Rashmi Aggarwal Bridgewater,NJ 44 F 1322 7:20.72 7:21 62.99% 25.Felesia Bowen , 51 F 1141 8:07.73 8:08 62.05% 26.Andie Donohue , 56 F 1128 8:46.70 8:47 61.41% 27.Kelly Horgan , 41 F 1174 7:16.08 7:16 61.41% 28.Rose Turiano , 50 F 1036 8:06.74 8:07 61.39% 29.Diana Hansford , 49 F 1157 8:00.14 8:00 61.37% 30.Roopa Kansagra , 45 F 1046 7:45.88 7:46 60.32% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Nicholas Concepcion , 20 M 1176 3:48.24 3:48 98.26% 2.John Mitrano , 49 M 1027 4:19.17 4:19 97.10% 3.Jose Angel , 33 M 1109 3:55.76 3:56 95.42% 4.Frank Malanga , 21 M 1203 3:59.45 3:59 93.11% 5.Wallace Rutkowski , 65 M 1179 5:13.68 5:14 92.17% 6.Paul Arlt Bridgewater,NJ 61 M U 1313 5:03.37 5:03 91.85% 7.Peter Richter , 38 M 1031 4:22.56 4:23 88.24% 8.Aaron Pampo , 20 M 1142 4:17.10 4:17 87.21% 9.Ketan Kansagra , 44 M 1023 4:38.50 4:38 87.02% 10.Alvio Hasko , 29 M 1158 4:16.63 4:17 86.69% 11.Christian Gonzalez , 24 M 1205 4:19.60 4:20 85.62% 12.Shawn Dowd , 27 M 1177 4:21.26 4:21 84.96% 13.Rogner Quintela , 37 M 1121 4:32.32 4:32 84.39% 14.Shehan Rahman , 40 M 1079 4:42.53 4:43 83.23% 15.Herve Mondestin , 50 M 1093 5:05.11 5:05 83.17% 16.Doug Zehner , 48 M 1309 5:08.15 5:08 81.05% 17.John Chrystal Iii , 54 M 1213 5:28.56 5:29 79.93% 18.Steven Lovecchio , 35 M 1236 4:49.69 4:50 78.42% 19.Louis Forst , 54 M 1215 5:35.67 5:36 78.26% 20.Terrell Hannmons , 17 M 1319 4:57.48 4:57 78.22% 21.Patrick Young , 35 M 1181 4:50.81 4:51 78.15% 22.Charles Hamilton , 24 M 1055 4:44.90 4:45 78.11% 23.Brendan Pytka , 36 M 1195 4:55.07 4:55 77.30% 24.Marlon Mejia , 30 M 1119 4:51.70 4:52 76.42% 25.Jaquan Scott , 31 M 1239 4:55.84 4:56 75.57% 26.Mike Pizzano , 37 M 1087 5:05.11 5:05 75.29% 27.Chris Herrmann , 28 M U 1235 5:00.00 5:00 74.21% 28.Alex Boucher , 59 M 1187 6:10.44 6:10 73.96% 29.Jon-michael Caldwell , 33 M 1052 5:04.60 5:05 73.83% 30.Eric Scott , 45 M U 1124 5:31.99 5:32 73.69% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Mary Cataudella , 50 F 1145 5:02.03 5:02 98.66% 2.Ana Garcia Flushing,NY 33 F U 1303 4:42.43 4:42 89.67% 3.Julia Jaskiewicz Montclair,NJ 51 F 1308 5:43.58 5:44 88.02% 4.Maryann Arlt , 64 F 1050 7:01.39 7:01 86.18% 5.Catharine Tanis , 50 F 1096 5:58.48 5:58 83.27% 6.Nina Mikkilineni , 31 F 1059 5:06.84 5:07 82.18% 7.Deana Cardona , 25 F 1099 5:06.86 5:07 81.95% 8.Amanda Appleyard , 30 F 1110 5:07.63 5:08 81.78% 9.Carrie Littlebit , 40 F 1199 5:29.85 5:30 80.52% 10.Michelle Tuorto-coll , 42 F 1082 5:38.61 5:39 80.05% 11.Kristina Ellison , 27 F 1103 5:25.05 5:25 77.18% 12.Tiana Grieco , 38 F 1090 5:40.70 5:41 76.57% 13.Grace Gangitano , 34 F 1178 5:32.03 5:32 76.51% 14.Carmen Mason , 57 F 1026 7:09.13 7:09 76.32% 15.Suzanne Gambert-fors , 54 F 1212 6:53.02 6:53 76.08% 16.Laura Budinick Psyd , 47 F 1039 6:22.60 6:23 75.19% 17.Christina Rangel , 34 F 1122 5:43.46 5:43 74.07% 18.Melanie New , 32 F 1165 5:43.77 5:44 73.52% 19.Patricia Mitrano , 57 F 1028 7:26.22 7:26 73.41% 20.Sandra Collins , 46 F 1066 6:29.09 6:29 72.95% 21.Jacqueline Tanis , 22 F 1097 5:49.47 5:49 71.89% 22.Sarah Boettcher , 27 F 1150 5:53.08 5:53 71.07% 23.Iris Chijioke , 24 F 1012 5:53.62 5:54 71.07% 24.Suzanne Pearson , 37 F 1094 6:05.97 6:06 70.82% 25.Marie Davis , 56 F 1131 7:41.79 7:42 70.05% 26.Amita Avadhani , 51 F 1139 7:14.82 7:15 69.61% 27.Eloise Freitag , 16 F 1148 6:18.74 6:19 68.65% 28.Atiya Jaha-rashidi , 48 F 1020 7:04.52 7:05 68.60% 29.Vonmendez Mendez , 56 F 1043 7:52.51 7:53 68.42% 30.Deborah Sims , 48 F 1180 7:09.22 7:09 67.80%