BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR

Race Date:6-26-21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1-FAMILY | WAVE 2-MENS 60+ | WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ | WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 | WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 | WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 | WAVE 7-OPEN MEN | WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN | RACEWALKER
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Luciano Fiore        Brightwaters,NY    23 M     7    4:18.61  4:18 1/157     M20-24:1/6       87.64      4:18.60  
   2.Tayron Reyes         Union City,NJ      31 M     7    4:22.92  4:22 2/157     M30-34:1/10      86.52      4:22.91  
   3.Hayrol Alvarez       Passaic,NJ         35 M U   7    4:26.56  4:26 3/157     M35-39:1/7       86.47      4:26.36  
   4.Brian Quilty         Pitman,NJ          31 M U   7    4:28.75  4:28 4/157     M30-34:2/10      84.59      4:28.74  
   5.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M     7    4:30.38  4:30 5/157     M25-29:1/12      83.76      4:30.37  
   6.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M U   7    4:35.63  4:35 6/157     M25-29:2/12      82.25      4:35.62  
   7.Kotaro Tamura        Ridgewood,NJ       24 M     7    4:36.85  4:36 7/157     M20-24:2/6       81.95      4:36.70  
   8.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 25 M U   7    4:41.56  4:41 8/157     M25-29:3/12      80.50      4:41.55  
   9.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M   4      4:42.51  4:42 9/157     M45-49:1/17      89.61      4:42.50  
  10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    25 M     7    4:44.67  4:44 10/157    M25-29:4/12      79.65      4:44.58  
  11.Kevan Chu            New York,NY        26 M U   7    4:45.38  4:45 11/157    M25-29:5/12      79.37      4:44.80  
  12.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M   4      4:46.30  4:46 12/157    M40-44:1/10      84.46      4:46.29  
  13.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     19 M     7    4:47.73  4:47 13/157    M15-19:1/8       78.82      4:47.72  
  14.Joshua Davis         Easton,PA          35 M U   7    4:48.23  4:48 14/157    M35-39:2/7       79.89      4:48.19  
  15.Stephen Lewandowski  Denville,NJ        27 M U   7    4:49.48  4:49 15/157    M25-29:6/12      78.28      4:49.47  
  16.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M   4      4:49.59  4:49 16/157    M45-49:2/17      88.13      4:49.58  
  17.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M U   7    4:50.08  4:50 17/157    M35-39:3/7       80.34      4:49.70  
  18.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   4      4:49.99  4:49 18/157    M40-44:2/10      84.20      4:49.98  
  19.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M   4      4:50.67  4:50 19/157    M45-49:3/17      85.18      4:50.66  
  20.David Carles         Staten Island,NY   28 M U   7    4:52.52  4:52 20/157    M25-29:7/12      77.47      4:51.60  
  21.Michael Cohen        Leonia,NJ          25 M     7    4:53.87  4:53 21/157    M25-29:8/12      77.21      4:53.55  
  22.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         34 M U   7    4:55.58  4:55 22/157    M30-34:3/10      77.62      4:55.15  
  23.Greg Leddy           Bridgewater,NJ     23 M U   7    4:55.43  4:55 23/157    M20-24:3/6       76.69      4:55.42  
  24.Jeff Bash            Collingswood,NJ    29 M U   7    4:56.63  4:56 24/157    M25-29:9/12      76.44      4:56.62  
  25.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          31 M U   7    4:57.45  4:57 25/157    M30-34:4/10      76.36      4:57.00  
  26.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       31 M U   7    4:57.51  4:57 26/157    M30-34:5/10      76.36      4:57.39  
  27.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   9      4:58.98  4:58 27/157    M55-59:1/11      90.39      4:58.97  
  28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M   9      4:58.99  4:58 28/157    M50-54:1/16      86.15      4:58.98  
  29.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M U 4      4:59.21  4:59 29/157    M40-44:3/10      81.40      4:59.20  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M U   7    5:00.05  5:00 30/157    M35-39:4/7       77.15      4:59.39  
  31.Zachary Brooks       Williamstown,NJ    29 M U   7    5:04.06  5:04 31/157    M25-29:10/12     74.43      5:02.30  
  32.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M   9      5:02.86  5:02 32/157    M55-59:2/11      90.69      5:02.85  
  33.Aiden Bonomo         Englishtown,NJ     19 M U   7    5:04.28  5:04 33/157    M15-19:2/8       74.43      5:03.51  
  34.David Chan           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 M     7    5:04.95  5:04 34/157    M30-34:6/10      74.78      5:03.95  
  35.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          34 M U   7    5:06.51  5:06 35/157    M30-34:7/10      74.84      5:05.85  
  36.Courtney Decker      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 F U   8    5:11.49  5:11 1/83      F35-39:1/10      82.87      5:11.45  
  37.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M U 9      5:15.22  5:15 36/157    M55-59:3/11      84.83      5:15.21  
  38.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Asbury Park,NJ     26 M U   7    5:16.03  5:16 37/157    M25-29:11/12     71.61      5:15.76  
  39.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   4      5:16.00  5:16 38/157    M40-44:4/10      76.15      5:15.91  
  40.Teddy Macconchie     Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M U   7    5:17.21  5:17 39/157    M30-34:8/10      71.72      5:16.01  
  41.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F U   8    5:17.92  5:17 2/83      F30-34:1/4       79.56      5:17.91  
  42.Mike Abene           Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M U   7    5:20.43  5:20 40/157    M35-39:5/7       72.34      5:19.05  
  43.Robert Ciervo        Newtown,PA         52 M   9      5:20.42  5:20 41/157    M50-54:2/16      81.52      5:20.22  
  44.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        37 M     7    5:21.78  5:21 42/157    M35-39:6/7       72.60      5:21.24  
  45.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M   4      5:23.05  5:23 43/157    M45-49:4/17      77.08      5:22.95  
  46.Mike Nelson          Oakhurst,NJ        40 M U 4      5:24.02  5:24 44/157    M40-44:5/10      73.50      5:23.84  
  47.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       47 M U 4      5:25.71  5:25 45/157    M45-49:5/17      77.20      5:25.32  
  48.Tom Falvey           Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 M U   7    5:26.29  5:26 46/157    M35-39:7/7       72.52      5:25.49  
  49.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F U   8    5:27.09  5:27 3/83      F35-39:2/10      78.83      5:26.76  
  50.Don Griffin          Belmar,NJ          53 M   9      5:27.62  5:27 47/157    M50-54:3/16      80.42      5:27.61  
  51.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      46 M U 4      5:30.33  5:30 48/157    M45-49:6/17      75.45      5:29.82  
  52.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        62 M U 2      5:31.47  5:31 49/157    M60-64:1/16      85.63      5:31.46  
  53.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M U 9      5:32.23  5:32 50/157    M50-54:4/16      79.85      5:32.22  
  54.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        23 M U   7    5:33.94  5:33 51/157    M20-24:4/6       67.96      5:33.66  
  55.Issaiah Brown        Englishtown,NJ     18 M     7    5:35.75  5:35 52/157    M15-19:3/8       67.59      5:34.86  
  56.Cassie Nelson        Eatontown,NJ       35 F U   8    5:34.91  5:34 4/83      F35-39:3/10      76.02      5:34.90  
  57.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F U 3      5:37.88  5:37 5/83      F40-44:1/7       77.34      5:37.87  
  58.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   9      5:38.30  5:38 53/157    M50-54:5/16      76.58      5:38.29  
  59.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M   9      5:38.95  5:38 54/157    M50-54:6/16      76.58      5:38.57  
  60.Nick Stefanic        Englishtown,NJ     19 M U   7    5:40.55  5:40 55/157    M15-19:4/8       66.57      5:39.69  
  61.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M U 2      5:39.88  5:39 56/157    M60-64:2/16      82.90      5:39.87  
  62.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    14 F U 5      5:39.96  5:39 6/83      F 1-14:1/14      79.56      5:39.95  
  63.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M   9      5:40.05  5:40 57/157    M50-54:7/16      77.98      5:40.04  
  64.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   4      5:41.85  5:41 58/157    M45-49:7/17      73.59      5:41.16  
  65.Cleat Oakes          Point Pleasant,NJ  13 M   1      5:42.42  5:42 59/157    M 1-14:1/17      71.45      5:42.41  
  66.John Chladnicek      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   4      5:42.86  5:42 60/157    M40-44:6/10      71.19      5:42.63  
  67.Katie Desiere        Ocean Township,NJ  33 F U   8    5:43.03  5:43 7/83      F30-34:2/4       73.72      5:42.81  
  68.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F     8    5:44.01  5:44 8/83      F20-24:1/4       73.33      5:43.66  
  69.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F   3      5:43.81  5:43 9/83      F55-59:1/9       90.13      5:43.69  
  70.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F U   8    5:46.17  5:46 10/83     F35-39:4/10      73.86      5:46.16  
  71.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        48 M U 4      5:46.74  5:46 61/157    M45-49:8/17      73.08      5:46.37  
  72.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M U 2      5:49.41  5:49 62/157    M65-69:1/11      83.39      5:49.40  
  73.Jennifer Abene       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F U   8    5:51.03  5:51 11/83     F35-39:5/10      72.56      5:50.69  
  74.Sean Neenan          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M U 4      5:52.17  5:52 63/157    M40-44:7/10      69.69      5:51.49  
  75.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    63 M   2      5:52.82  5:52 64/157    M60-64:3/16      81.24      5:52.81  
  76.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F U 3      5:53.84  5:53 12/83     F40-44:2/7       73.42      5:53.83  
  77.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F   3      5:53.96  5:53 13/83     F45-49:1/8       76.73      5:53.95  
  78.Timothy Horn         Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M   4      5:54.41  5:54 65/157    M45-49:9/17      69.82      5:54.17  
  79.Emily Pszeniczny     Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F U   8    5:54.93  5:54 14/83     F25-29:1/3       71.27      5:54.54  
  80.Daniel Garcia        Clifton,NJ         45 M U 4      5:54.72  5:54 66/157    M45-49:10/17     69.82      5:54.60  
  81.Raymond Guillem      Ny,NY              47 M   4      5:56.30  5:56 67/157    M45-49:11/17     70.49      5:55.63  
  82.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M   2      5:55.88  5:55 68/157    M60-64:4/16      80.55      5:55.68  
  83.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M U 1      5:56.37  5:56 69/157    M 1-14:2/17      68.65      5:56.27  
  84.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M U 2      5:58.10  5:58 70/157    M65-69:2/11      82.76      5:57.99  
  85.Michael O'connor     Spring Lake,NJ     50 M   9      5:58.26  5:58 71/157    M50-54:8/16      71.75      5:58.14  
  86.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      13 F U 1      5:59.85  5:59 15/83     F 1-14:2/14      76.62      5:59.84  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  87.Qb Brown             Englishtown,NJ     47 M U 4      6:01.97  6:01 72/157    M45-49:12/17     69.52      6:00.51  
  88.Elizabeth Paul       Plainsboro,NJ      28 F     8    6:01.32  6:01 16/83     F25-29:2/3       69.89      6:00.61  
  89.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      53 M   9      6:01.12  6:01 73/157    M50-54:9/16      72.86      6:00.95  
  90.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M U 2      6:01.35  6:01 74/157    M60-64:5/16      79.91      6:01.19  
  91.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   2      6:03.58  6:03 75/157    M65-69:3/11      80.90      6:02.81  
  92.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      26 F U   8    6:03.73  6:03 17/83     F25-29:3/3       69.51      6:03.29  
  93.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         50 M   9      6:03.95  6:03 76/157    M50-54:10/16     70.76      6:03.30  
  94.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          53 M U 9      6:03.83  6:03 77/157    M50-54:11/16     72.46      6:03.50  
  95.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F U 3      6:04.69  6:04 18/83     F45-49:2/8       73.76      6:04.16  
  96.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F U 3      6:05.49  6:05 19/83     F40-44:3/7       71.89      6:05.48  
  97.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          60 M U 2      6:06.50  6:06 78/157    M60-64:6/16      76.15      6:06.14  
  98.Clay Stevens         Freehold,NJ        12 M U 1      6:07.18  6:07 79/157    M 1-14:3/17      68.52      6:07.17  
  99.Bob Peters           Rumson,NJ          54 M U 9      6:10.10  6:10 80/157    M50-54:12/16     71.67      6:09.78  
 100.David Doremus        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 M U   7    6:10.61  6:10 81/157    M30-34:9/10      61.68      6:09.80  
 101.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    48 M   4      6:14.96  6:14 82/157    M45-49:13/17     67.63      6:12.45  
 102.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        17 M U 5      6:12.91  6:12 83/157    M15-19:5/8       61.34      6:12.90  
 103.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         49 M U 4      6:14.26  6:14 84/157    M45-49:14/17     68.15      6:13.44  
 104.Randolph Miller      Montville,NJ       59 M U 9      6:17.06  6:17 85/157    M55-59:4/11      73.31      6:15.91  
 105.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F   3      6:19.82  6:19 20/83     F45-49:3/8       70.84      6:19.81  
 106.Charles Hicks        Forest Hills,NY    51 M   9      6:22.11  6:22 86/157    M50-54:13/16     67.78      6:21.35  
 107.Steven Mancuso       Madison,NJ         63 M   2      6:23.32  6:23 87/157    M60-64:7/16      74.68      6:22.60  
 108.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         59 M U 9      6:24.32  6:24 88/157    M55-59:5/11      71.97      6:23.15  
 109.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   3      6:23.35  6:23 21/83     F45-49:4/8       70.74      6:23.34  
 110.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      65 M U 2      6:23.58  6:23 89/157    M65-69:4/11      76.00      6:23.57  
 111.Pedro A Meza         Red Bank,NJ        17 M   5      6:25.21  6:25 90/157    M15-19:6/8       59.27      6:25.06  
 112.Anthony Batson       Montclair,NJ       58 M U 9      6:25.92  6:25 91/157    M55-59:6/11      71.19      6:25.27  
 113.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          61 M   2      6:26.35  6:26 92/157    M60-64:8/16      72.83      6:25.79  
 114.Brendan Sweet        Morganville,NJ     22 M U   7    6:28.01  6:28 93/157    M20-24:5/6       58.35      6:26.85  
 115.Matthew Steenweg     Manalapan,NJ       11 M U 1      6:30.04  6:30 94/157    M 1-14:4/17      66.72      6:30.03  
 116.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F   3      6:33.11  6:33 22/83     F50-54:1/5       71.85      6:32.46  
 117.Grace Heaton         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F U 1      6:38.10  6:38 23/83     F 1-14:3/14      70.63      6:37.83  
 118.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     47 M U 4      6:38.49  6:38 95/157    M45-49:15/17     63.07      6:37.88  
 119.Cooper Griffin       Belmar,NJ          13 M   1      6:38.93  6:38 96/157    M 1-14:5/17      61.43      6:38.92  
 120.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F U 3      6:43.81  6:43 24/83     F45-49:5/8       67.24      6:42.74  
 121.Erin Sullivan        New York,NY        36 F U   8    6:44.51  6:44 25/83     F35-39:6/10      63.06      6:44.09  
 122.Kaitlyn Mccabe       Brick,NJ           35 F U   8    6:49.18  6:49 26/83     F35-39:7/10      62.11      6:49.17  
 123.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M   2      6:49.78  6:49 97/157    M75-79:1/7       80.32      6:49.53  
 124.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F   3      6:52.32  6:52 27/83     F50-54:2/5       70.07      6:51.95  
 125.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         54 M U 9      6:54.48  6:54 98/157    M50-54:14/16     64.07      6:53.68  
 126.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         69 M   2      6:55.35  6:55 99/157    M65-69:5/11      72.85      6:54.04  
 127.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        57 F U 3      6:56.46  6:56 28/83     F55-59:2/9       73.48      6:56.39  
 128.Taylor Chapoutot     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F U 1      6:58.64  6:58 29/83     F 1-14:4/14      68.87      6:57.16  
 129.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       63 M U 2      6:58.94  6:58 100/157   M60-64:9/16      68.44      6:58.20  
 130.Kai Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    9  M   1      6:58.93  6:58 101/157   M 1-14:6/17      67.87      6:58.23  
 131.Ian Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M   1      6:59.01  6:59 102/157   M40-44:8/10      56.87      6:58.27  
 132.Nicole Brasco        Lincroft,NJ        14 F U 5      6:59.09  6:59 30/83     F 1-14:5/14      64.41      6:59.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 133.Samantha Brasco      Lincroft,NJ        22 F U   8    7:00.94  7:00 31/83     F20-24:2/4       60.10      7:00.04  
 134.Nicolas Meza         Red Bank,NJ        11 M   1      7:01.65  7:01 103/157   M 1-14:7/17      61.82      7:00.38  
 135.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      19 F U   8    7:01.74  7:01 32/83     F15-19:1/3       59.95      7:00.49  
 136.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      43 M U 4      7:01.53  7:01 104/157   M40-44:9/10      57.87      7:00.67  
 137.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          58 M U 9      7:02.50  7:02 105/157   M55-59:7/11      64.96      7:01.93  
 138.Richard Riopel       Morganville,NJ     12 M U 1      7:03.33  7:03 106/157   M 1-14:8/17      59.47      7:03.32  
 139.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F   3      7:04.93  7:04 33/83     F55-59:3/9       72.95      7:03.92  
 140.Chris Sweet          Morganville,NJ     27 M U   7    7:05.71  7:05 107/157   M25-29:12/12     53.29      7:04.34  
 141.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     38 F U   8    7:06.06  7:06 34/83     F35-39:8/10      60.27      7:04.85  
 142.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M U 2      7:06.18  7:06 108/157   M75-79:2/7       81.64      7:05.66  
 143.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        54 M   9      7:08.10  7:08 109/157   M50-54:15/16     61.98      7:06.91  
 144.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F   3      7:09.74  7:09 35/83     F60-64:1/8       75.70      7:08.21  
 145.Victor M Meza        Red Bank,NJ        20 M U   7    7:10.12  7:10 110/157   M20-24:6/6       52.67      7:08.63  
 146.Charles Bingham      Tinton Falls,NJ    64 M U 2      7:10.33  7:10 111/157   M60-64:10/16     67.12      7:08.88  
 147.Rosendo Meza         Red Bank,NJ        46 M   4      7:13.06  7:13 112/157   M45-49:16/17     57.55      7:11.71  
 148.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      63 M U 2      7:13.89  7:13 113/157   M60-64:11/16     66.07      7:12.31  
 149.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F   3      7:16.10  7:16 36/83     F50-54:3/5       66.97      7:14.96  
 150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M U 2      7:17.78  7:17 114/157   M75-79:3/7       76.53      7:16.87  
 151.Erica Dinapoli       Asbury Park,NJ     23 F     8    7:19.12  7:19 37/83     F20-24:3/4       57.50      7:18.29  
 152.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        66 M U 2      7:21.09  7:21 115/157   M65-69:6/11      66.62      7:18.87  
 153.Sasha Egan           Rumson,NJ          11 F   1      7:20.35  7:20 38/83     F 1-14:6/14      65.43      7:19.22  
 154.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 14 F U 1      7:20.79  7:20 39/83     F 1-14:7/14      61.34      7:20.07  
 155.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M U 1      7:22.97  7:22 116/157   M 1-14:9/17      58.88      7:22.83  
 156.Briana Nelson        Maplewood,NJ       47 F   3      7:24.11  7:24 40/83     F45-49:6/8       61.63      7:23.04  
 157.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M U 2      7:24.84  7:24 117/157   M70-74:1/4       68.88      7:23.60  
 158.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   3      7:25.26  7:25 41/83     F50-54:4/5       64.17      7:24.18  
 159.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F   3      7:25.27  7:25 42/83     F60-64:2/8       72.99      7:24.59  
 160.Peyton Braun         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M U 1      7:25.01  7:25 118/157   M 1-14:10/17     58.49      7:25.00  
 161.Chris Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      44 M U 4      7:26.92  7:26 119/157   M40-44:10/10     55.04      7:25.35  
 162.Brooke Nelson        Oakhurst,NJ        8  F   1      7:26.88  7:26 43/83     F 1-14:8/14      70.25      7:26.62  
 163.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        74 M U 2      7:28.14  7:28 120/157   M70-74:2/4       72.14      7:27.54  
 164.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F   3      7:29.60  7:29 44/83     F60-64:3/8       71.45      7:27.76  
 165.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F U 3      7:30.31  7:30 45/83     F55-59:4/9       67.15      7:29.35  
 166.Alivia Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         13 F   5      7:33.17  7:33 46/83     F 1-14:9/14      60.76      7:33.08  
 167.Casey Espinoza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 F     8    7:35.20  7:35 47/83     F30-34:3/4       55.54      7:33.17  
 168.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 9      7:34.91  7:34 121/157   M50-54:16/16     56.61      7:34.82  
 169.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F U 3      7:37.37  7:37 48/83     F60-64:4/8       70.20      7:36.52  
 170.Beth Marzigliano     Ocean,NJ           34 F   1      7:44.07  7:44 49/83     F30-34:4/4       54.63      7:40.02  
 171.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F U 3      7:42.93  7:42 50/83     F70-74:1/4       78.12      7:40.75  
 172.Robert Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    55 M U 9      7:43.64  7:43 122/157   M55-59:8/11      57.77      7:42.03  
 173.David Zurheide       Wayne,NJ           64 M U 2      7:44.33  7:44 123/157   M60-64:12/16     62.21      7:43.35  
 174.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F U 3      7:45.65  7:45 51/83     F65-69:1/3       72.58      7:45.13  
 175.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F   3      7:47.14  7:47 52/83     F60-64:5/8       67.86      7:45.50  
 176.Kellan Stanton       Middletown,NJ      6  M U 1      7:47.86  7:47 124/157   M 1-14:11/17     73.47      7:45.79  
 177.Joseph Stanton       Middletown,NJ      33 M U 1      7:48.22  7:48 125/157   M30-34:10/10     48.79      7:46.31  
 178.Sarah Caruso         Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F U 5      7:47.98  7:47 53/83     F15-19:2/3       55.85      7:47.97  
 179.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F   3      7:48.97  7:48 54/83     F55-59:5/9       66.11      7:48.35  
 180.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 76 M U 2      7:50.19  7:50 126/157   M75-79:4/7       71.17      7:49.72  
 181.Talia Falcone        Jackson,NJ         16 F   5      7:50.61  7:50 55/83     F15-19:3/3       55.49      7:50.47  
 182.John Fraebel         Morganville,NJ     60 M   2 W    7:55.99  7:55 127/157   M60-64:13/16     58.71      7:53.16  
 183.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 66 M U 2      7:55.65  7:55 128/157   M65-69:7/11      61.86      7:53.56  
 184.Nicole Prorock       New Market,MD      44 F U 3      7:56.00  7:56 56/83     F40-44:4/7       56.09      7:54.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 185.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M U 2      8:01.41  8:01 129/157   M60-64:14/16     60.02      7:59.98  
 186.Caroline Horn        Point Pleasant,NJ  11 F U 1      8:03.32  8:03 57/83     F 1-14:10/14     59.62      8:01.20  
 187.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          70 M U 2      8:03.38  8:03 130/157   M70-74:3/4       63.33      8:02.79  
 188.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     59 M U 9      8:08.36  8:08 131/157   M55-59:9/11      56.67      8:06.98  
 189.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F U 3      8:08.76  8:08 58/83     F55-59:6/9       64.17      8:07.01  
 190.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       65 M U 2      8:10.14  8:10 132/157   M65-69:8/11      59.44      8:07.60  
 191.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M   9      8:09.71  8:09 133/157   M55-59:10/11     55.16      8:09.17  
 192.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       61 M   2      8:10.26  8:10 134/157   M60-64:15/16     57.40      8:10.09  
 193.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    70 M   2      8:16.25  8:16 135/157   M70-74:4/4       61.67      8:15.08  
 194.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     57 F U 3      8:26.04  8:26 59/83     F55-59:7/9       60.44      8:24.59  
 195.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F   3      8:38.67  8:38 60/83     F60-64:6/8       63.52      8:36.31  
 196.Gus Ciongoli         Shrewsbury,NJ      8  M   1      8:41.32  8:41 136/157   M 1-14:12/17     57.51      8:41.26  
 197.Marybeth Mcdonnell   Middletown,NJ      41 F   3      8:51.59  8:51 61/83     F40-44:5/7       49.14      8:50.48  
 198.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F   3      8:56.75  8:56 62/83     F70-74:2/4       68.30      8:55.26  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 199.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F   3      9:00.98  9:00 63/83     F60-64:7/8       61.72      8:58.82  
 200.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M   2 W    9:05.59  9:05 137/157   M80-84:1/4       66.76      9:03.55  
 201.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      78 M   2      9:11.82  9:11 138/157   M75-79:5/7       63.15      9:09.65  
 202.Sean Bauer           Brick,NJ           15 M U 1      9:11.51  9:11 139/157   M15-19:7/8       42.56      9:10.55  
 203.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       65 F   3      9:17.64  9:17 64/83     F65-69:2/3       60.62      9:15.47  
 204.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F   3      9:19.51  9:19 65/83     F55-59:8/9       54.08      9:17.51  
 205.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          78 M   2      9:20.18  9:20 140/157   M75-79:6/7       62.14      9:18.89  
 206.Marinus-matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         81 M U 2      9:22.08  9:22 141/157   M80-84:2/4       66.36      9:19.53  
 207.Oliver Ciongoli      Shrewsbury,NJ      7  M   1      9:26.94  9:26 142/157   M 1-14:13/17     56.37      9:26.93  
 208.Jenna Ciongoli       Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F   1      9:28.07  9:28 66/83     F35-39:9/10      45.05      9:27.47  
 209.Dylan Bauer          Brick,NJ           13 M   1      9:30.06  9:30 143/157   M 1-14:14/17     42.92      9:29.08  
 210.Jennifer Egan        Rumson,NJ          49 F   1      9:31.83  9:31 67/83     F45-49:7/8       48.96      9:30.55  
 211.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U 3      9:33.83  9:33 68/83     F65-69:3/3       58.93      9:31.08  
 212.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         83 M U 2      9:34.75  9:34 144/157   M80-84:3/4       68.60      9:32.66  
 213.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        69 M   2      9:52.24  9:52 145/157   M65-69:9/11      51.11      9:50.65  
 214.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        69 M   2      9:52.79  9:52 146/157   M65-69:10/11     51.11      9:51.27  
 215.Burt Ray Simpson     Hillsdale,NJ       61 M   2      9:57.30  9:57 147/157   M60-64:16/16     47.13      9:53.54  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 216.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  46 F U 3     10:03.73 10:03 69/83     F45-49:8/8       44.97     10:00.51  
 217.Kiera Connor         Leonardo,NJ        7  F U 1     10:03.02 10:03 70/83     F 1-14:11/14     53.76     10:01.33  
 218.Alexandra Katznelson Englishtown,NJ     8  F U 1     10:03.38 10:03 71/83     F 1-14:12/14     51.99     10:02.36  
 219.Andrew Katznelson    Englishtown,NJ     45 M U 1     10:06.51 10:06 148/157   M45-49:17/17     40.84     10:05.29  
 220.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       68 M   2     10:14.32 10:14 149/157   M65-69:11/11     48.77     10:11.69  
 221.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F U 3     10:28.21 10:28 72/83     F70-74:3/4       60.89     10:24.38  
 222.Alicia Evans         Middletown,NJ      36 F     8   10:33.15 10:33 73/83     F35-39:10/10     40.28     10:31.14  
 223.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        77 M U 2     10:37.48 10:37 150/157   M75-79:7/7       53.54     10:34.88  
 224.Kristen Andersen     Clifton,NJ         22 F U   8   10:56.98 10:56 74/83     F20-24:4/4       38.51     10:55.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 225.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       59 F   3     11:03.19 11:03 75/83     F55-59:9/9       47.26     10:59.36  
 226.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         59 M U 9     11:04.13 11:04 151/157   M55-59:11/11     41.67     11:02.80  
 227.Natalie Russo        Tinton Falls,NJ    4  F U 1     11:28.69 11:28 76/83     F 1-14:13/14     50.86     11:25.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 228.Trimly Mcdonnell     ,                  5  F   1     12:16.74 12:16 77/83     F 1-14:14/14     47.55     12:15.22  
 229.Susan Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 F U 1     12:23.44 12:23 78/83     F60-64:8/8       44.88     12:22.43  
 230.Evan Parrish         Matawan,NJ         7  M   1     12:33.13 12:33 152/157   M 1-14:15/17     42.39     12:33.12  
 231.Vance Quigley        Philadelphia,PA    4  M U 1     12:52.26 12:52 153/157   M 1-14:16/17     48.44     12:44.72  
 232.Marisa Rowlson       Philadelphia,PA    43 F U 1     12:52.00 12:52 79/83     F40-44:6/7       34.32     12:45.27  
 233.Panseluta Geer       Hazlet,NJ          74 F U 3     12:54.46 12:54 80/83     F70-74:4/4       49.42     12:50.96  
 234.Lisa Parrish         Matawan,NJ         42 F U 1     12:54.80 12:54 81/83     F40-44:7/7       33.95     12:54.79  
 235.Cayden Parrish       Matawan,NJ         10 M   1 W   12:55.01 12:55 154/157   M 1-14:17/17     34.98     12:55.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 236.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         80 M U 2     14:29.34 14:29 155/157   M80-84:4/4       41.89     14:27.75  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 237.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        75 F   3     15:08.09 15:08 82/83     F75-79:1/1       42.76     15:06.18  
 238.Monica Andersen      Clifton,NJ         53 F U 1     15:23.05 15:23 83/83     F50-54:5/5       31.67     15:16.20  
 239.Lars Andersen        Clifton,NJ         19 M U 1     15:23.21 15:23 156/157   M15-19:8/8       24.57     15:17.40  
 240.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        89 M U 2     15:32.93 15:32 157/157   M85-98:1/1       52.37     15:29.58  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 241.Not Registered       ,                  99 O         16:00.00 16:00 0/83      O 0- 0:1/1        0.00     16:00.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1-FAMILY | WAVE 2-MENS 60+ | WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ | WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 | WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 | WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 | WAVE 7-OPEN MEN | WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN | RACEWALKER
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Luciano Fiore        Brightwaters,NY    23 M       7     718    4:18.60  4:19
   2.Tayron Reyes         Union City,NJ      31 M       7     601    4:22.91  4:23
   3.Hayrol Alvarez       Passaic,NJ         35 M       7  U  702    4:26.36  4:26
   4.Brian Quilty         Pitman,NJ          31 M       7  U  730    4:28.74  4:29
   5.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M 40    7     706    4:30.37  4:30
   6.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M 36    7  U  725    4:35.62  4:36
   7.Kotaro Tamura        Ridgewood,NJ       24 M       7     606    4:36.70  4:37
   8.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 25 M       7  U  719    4:41.55  4:42
   9.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M 69  4       425    4:42.50  4:42
  10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    25 M 36    7     728    4:44.58  4:45
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Courtney Decker      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 F       8  U  804    5:11.45  5:11
   2.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F 336   8  U  808    5:17.91  5:18
   3.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F 336   8  U  807    5:26.76  5:27
   4.Cassie Nelson        Eatontown,NJ       35 F       8  U  814    5:34.90  5:35
   5.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F 336 3    U  316    5:37.87  5:38
   6.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    14 F     5    U  506    5:39.95  5:40
   7.Katie Desiere        Ocean Township,NJ  33 F       8  U  805    5:42.81  5:43
   8.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F 336   8     811    5:43.66  5:44
   9.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F 386 3       318    5:43.69  5:44
  10.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F 336   8  U  815    5:46.16  5:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M 69  4       425    4:42.50  4:42
   2.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M 36  4       423    4:46.29  4:46
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M 69  4       404    4:49.58  4:50
   4.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     4       407    4:49.98  4:50
   5.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M     4       411    4:50.66  4:51
   6.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M 119 9       442    4:58.97  4:59
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M 119 9       464    4:58.98  4:59
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M 69  4    U  419    4:59.20  4:59
   9.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M 119 9       451    5:02.85  5:03
  10.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M     9    U  449    5:15.21  5:15
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F 336 3    U  316    5:37.87  5:38
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F 386 3       318    5:43.69  5:44
   3.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F 336 3    U  335    5:53.83  5:54
   4.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F     3       330    5:53.95  5:54
   5.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F 336 3    U  301    6:04.16  6:04
   6.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     3    U  327    6:05.48  6:05
   7.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F 336 3       324    6:19.81  6:20
   8.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     3       304    6:23.34  6:23
   9.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F 387 3       320    6:32.46  6:32
  10.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F 336 3    U  338    6:42.74  6:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1-FAMILY | WAVE 2-MENS 60+ | WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ | WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 | WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 | WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 | WAVE 7-OPEN MEN | WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN | RACEWALKER
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cleat Oakes          Point Pleasant,NJ  13 M   65  1       131    5:42.41  5:42  71.45%
   2.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   83  1    U  130    5:56.27  5:56  68.65%
   3.Clay Stevens         Freehold,NJ        12 M   98  1    U  145    6:07.17  6:07  68.52%
   4.Matthew Steenweg     Manalapan,NJ       11 M  115  1    U  144    6:30.03  6:30  66.72%
   5.Cooper Griffin       Belmar,NJ          13 M  119  1       146    6:38.92  6:39  61.43%
   6.Kai Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    9  M  130  1       141    6:58.23  6:58  67.87%
   7.Nicolas Meza         Red Bank,NJ        11 M  134  1       128    7:00.38  7:00  61.96%
   8.Richard Riopel       Morganville,NJ     12 M  138  1    U  137    7:03.32  7:03  59.47%
   9.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M  155  1    U  118    7:22.83  7:23  58.88%
  10.Peyton Braun         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M  160  1    U  106    7:25.00  7:25  58.62%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    14 F   62  5    U  506    5:39.95  5:40  79.56%
   2.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      13 F   86  1    U  119    5:59.84  6:00  76.62%
   3.Grace Heaton         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F  117  1    U  117    6:37.83  6:38  70.81%
   4.Taylor Chapoutot     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F  128  1    U  107    6:57.16  6:57  69.03%
   5.Nicole Brasco        Lincroft,NJ        14 F  132  5    U  502    6:59.08  6:59  64.41%
   6.Sasha Egan           Rumson,NJ          11 F  153  1       115    7:19.22  7:19  65.58%
   7.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 14 F  154  1    U  116    7:20.07  7:20  61.34%
   8.Brooke Nelson        Oakhurst,NJ        8  F  162  1       129    7:26.62  7:27  70.25%
   9.Alivia Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         13 F  166  5       511    7:33.08  7:33  60.76%
  10.Caroline Horn        Point Pleasant,NJ  11 F  186  1    U  121    8:01.20  8:01  59.86%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     19 M   13    7     602    4:47.72  4:48  78.82%
   2.Aiden Bonomo         Englishtown,NJ     19 M   33    7  U  705    5:03.51  5:04  74.67%
   3.Issaiah Brown        Englishtown,NJ     18 M   55    7     708    5:34.86  5:35  67.79%
   4.Nick Stefanic        Englishtown,NJ     19 M   60    7  U  603    5:39.69  5:40  66.76%
   5.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        17 M  102  5    U  508    6:12.90  6:13  61.34%
   6.Pedro A Meza         Red Bank,NJ        17 M  111  5       509    6:25.06  6:25  59.27%
   7.Sean Bauer           Brick,NJ           15 M  202  1    U  105    9:10.55  9:11  42.64%
   8.Lars Andersen        Clifton,NJ         19 M  239  1    U  101   15:17.40 15:17  24.73%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      19 F  135    8  U  819    7:00.49  7:00  60.10%
   2.Sarah Caruso         Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F  178  5    U  503    7:47.97  7:48  55.85%
   3.Talia Falcone        Jackson,NJ         16 F  181  5       504    7:50.47  7:50  55.49%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luciano Fiore        Brightwaters,NY    23 M    1    7     718    4:18.60  4:19  87.64%
   2.Kotaro Tamura        Ridgewood,NJ       24 M    7    7     606    4:36.70  4:37  81.95%
   3.Greg Leddy           Bridgewater,NJ     23 M   23    7  U  721    4:55.42  4:55  76.69%
   4.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        23 M   54    7  U  713    5:33.66  5:34  67.96%
   5.Brendan Sweet        Morganville,NJ     22 M  114    7  U  604    6:26.85  6:27  58.66%
   6.Victor M Meza        Red Bank,NJ        20 M  145    7  U  726    7:08.63  7:09  52.91%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F   68    8     811    5:43.66  5:44  73.55%
   2.Samantha Brasco      Lincroft,NJ        22 F  133    8  U  803    7:00.04  7:00  60.10%
   3.Erica Dinapoli       Asbury Park,NJ     23 F  151    8     806    7:18.29  7:18  57.63%
   4.Kristen Andersen     Clifton,NJ         22 F  224    8  U  802   10:55.46 10:55  38.57%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M    5    7     706    4:30.37  4:30  83.76%
   2.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M    6    7  U  725    4:35.62  4:36  82.25%
   3.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 25 M    8    7  U  719    4:41.55  4:42  80.50%
   4.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    25 M   10    7     728    4:44.58  4:45  79.65%
   5.Kevan Chu            New York,NY        26 M   11    7  U  711    4:44.80  4:45  79.65%
   6.Stephen Lewandowski  Denville,NJ        27 M   15    7  U  723    4:49.47  4:49  78.28%
   7.David Carles         Staten Island,NY   28 M   20    7  U  709    4:51.60  4:52  77.74%
   8.Michael Cohen        Leonia,NJ          25 M   21    7     712    4:53.55  4:54  77.21%
   9.Jeff Bash            Collingswood,NJ    29 M   24    7  U  704    4:56.62  4:57  76.44%
  10.Zachary Brooks       Williamstown,NJ    29 M   31    7  U  707    5:02.30  5:02  74.92%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Pszeniczny     Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F   79    8  U  817    5:54.54  5:55  71.27%
   2.Elizabeth Paul       Plainsboro,NJ      28 F   88    8     816    6:00.61  6:01  70.08%
   3.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      26 F   92    8  U  818    6:03.29  6:03  69.51%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tayron Reyes         Union City,NJ      31 M    2    7     601    4:22.91  4:23  86.52%
   2.Brian Quilty         Pitman,NJ          31 M    4    7  U  730    4:28.74  4:29  84.59%
   3.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         34 M   22    7  U  608    4:55.15  4:55  77.62%
   4.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          31 M   25    7  U  720    4:57.00  4:57  76.61%
   5.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       31 M   26    7  U  703    4:57.39  4:57  76.36%
   6.David Chan           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 M   34    7     710    5:03.95  5:04  75.02%
   7.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          34 M   35    7  U  607    5:05.85  5:06  75.08%
   8.Teddy Macconchie     Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M   40    7  U  724    5:16.01  5:16  71.95%
   9.David Doremus        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 M  100    7  U  716    6:09.80  6:10  61.85%
  10.Joseph Stanton       Middletown,NJ      33 M  177  1    U  142    7:46.31  7:46  49.00%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F   41    8  U  808    5:17.91  5:18  79.56%
   2.Katie Desiere        Ocean Township,NJ  33 F   67    8  U  805    5:42.81  5:43  73.93%
   3.Casey Espinoza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 F  167    8     809    7:33.17  7:33  55.78%
   4.Beth Marzigliano     Ocean,NJ           34 F  170  1       127    7:40.02  7:40  55.11%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hayrol Alvarez       Passaic,NJ         35 M    3    7  U  702    4:26.36  4:26  86.47%
   2.Joshua Davis         Easton,PA          35 M   14    7  U  714    4:48.19  4:48  79.89%
   3.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   17    7  U  729    4:49.70  4:50  80.61%
   4.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M   30    7  U  722    4:59.39  4:59  77.41%
   5.Mike Abene           Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M   42    7  U  701    5:19.05  5:19  72.57%
   6.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        37 M   44    7     727    5:21.24  5:21  72.60%
   7.Tom Falvey           Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 M   48    7  U  717    5:25.49  5:25  72.75%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Decker      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 F   36    8  U  804    5:11.45  5:11  82.87%
   2.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F   49    8  U  807    5:26.76  5:27  79.07%
   3.Cassie Nelson        Eatontown,NJ       35 F   56    8  U  814    5:34.90  5:35  76.02%
   4.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F   70    8  U  815    5:46.16  5:46  73.86%
   5.Jennifer Abene       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F   73    8  U  801    5:50.69  5:51  72.76%
   6.Erin Sullivan        New York,NY        36 F  121    8  U  820    6:44.09  6:44  63.06%
   7.Kaitlyn Mccabe       Brick,NJ           35 F  122    8  U  812    6:49.17  6:49  62.11%
   8.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     38 F  141    8  U  821    7:04.85  7:05  60.55%
   9.Jenna Ciongoli       Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F  208  1       109    9:27.47  9:27  45.12%
  10.Alicia Evans         Middletown,NJ      36 F  222    8     810   10:31.14 10:31  40.41%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M   12  4       423    4:46.29  4:46  84.46%
   2.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   18  4       407    4:49.98  4:50  84.20%
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M   29  4    U  419    4:59.20  4:59  81.40%
   4.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   39  4       420    5:15.91  5:16  76.15%
   5.Mike Nelson          Oakhurst,NJ        40 M   46  4    U  416    5:23.84  5:24  73.73%
   6.John Chladnicek      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   66  4       403    5:42.63  5:43  71.19%
   7.Sean Neenan          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   74  4    U  415    5:51.49  5:51  69.89%
   8.Ian Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M  131  1       140    6:58.27  6:58  57.01%
   9.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      43 M  136  4    U  421    7:00.67  7:01  58.00%
  10.Chris Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      44 M  161  4    U  413    7:25.35  7:25  55.16%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F   57  3    U  316    5:37.87  5:38  77.34%
   2.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F   76  3    U  335    5:53.83  5:54  73.42%
   3.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   96  3    U  327    6:05.48  6:05  71.89%
   4.Nicole Prorock       New Market,MD      44 F  184  3    U  331    7:54.55  7:55  56.21%
   5.Marybeth Mcdonnell   Middletown,NJ      41 F  197  3       322    8:50.48  8:50  49.23%
   6.Marisa Rowlson       Philadelphia,PA    43 F  232  1    U  138   12:45.27 12:45  34.59%
   7.Lisa Parrish         Matawan,NJ         42 F  234  1    U  135   12:54.79 12:55  33.95%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M    9  4       425    4:42.50  4:42  89.61%
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M   16  4       404    4:49.58  4:50  88.13%
   3.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M   19  4       411    4:50.66  4:51  85.18%
   4.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M   45  4       417    5:22.95  5:23  77.32%
   5.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       47 M   47  4    U  427    5:25.32  5:25  77.20%
   6.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      46 M   51  4    U  402    5:29.82  5:30  75.68%
   7.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   64  4       426    5:41.16  5:41  73.59%
   8.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        48 M   71  4    U  422    5:46.37  5:46  73.08%
   9.Timothy Horn         Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M   78  4       410    5:54.17  5:54  69.82%
  10.Daniel Garcia        Clifton,NJ         45 M   80  4    U  408    5:54.60  5:55  69.82%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F   77  3       330    5:53.95  5:54  76.73%
   2.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F   95  3    U  301    6:04.16  6:04  73.76%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F  105  3       324    6:19.81  6:20  70.84%
   4.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  109  3       304    6:23.34  6:23  70.74%
   5.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F  120  3    U  338    6:42.74  6:43  67.40%
   6.Briana Nelson        Maplewood,NJ       47 F  156  3       326    7:23.04  7:23  61.77%
   7.Jennifer Egan        Rumson,NJ          49 F  210  1       114    9:30.55  9:31  49.05%
   8.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  216  3    U  302   10:00.51 10:01  45.20%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M   28  9       464    4:58.98  4:59  86.15%
   2.Robert Ciervo        Newtown,PA         52 M   43  9       441    5:20.22  5:20  81.52%
   3.Don Griffin          Belmar,NJ          53 M   50  9       468    5:27.61  5:28  80.42%
   4.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M   53  9    U  456    5:32.22  5:32  79.85%
   5.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   58  9       462    5:38.29  5:38  76.58%
   6.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M   59  9       443    5:38.57  5:39  76.58%
   7.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M   63  9       448    5:40.04  5:40  77.98%
   8.Michael O'connor     Spring Lake,NJ     50 M   85  9       458    5:58.14  5:58  71.75%
   9.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      53 M   89  9       465    6:00.95  6:01  73.07%
  10.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         50 M   93  9       466    6:03.30  6:03  70.76%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F  116  3       320    6:32.46  6:32  72.03%
   2.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F  124  3       314    6:51.95  6:52  70.24%
   3.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F  149  3       313    7:14.96  7:15  67.28%
   4.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  158  3       333    7:24.18  7:24  64.31%
   5.Monica Andersen      Clifton,NJ         53 F  238  1    U  102   15:16.20 15:16  31.91%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   27  9       442    4:58.97  4:59  90.39%
   2.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M   32  9       451    5:02.85  5:03  90.69%
   3.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M   37  9    U  449    5:15.21  5:15  84.83%
   4.Randolph Miller      Montville,NJ       59 M  104  9    U  454    6:15.91  6:16  73.70%
   5.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         59 M  108  9    U  438    6:23.15  6:23  72.16%
   6.Anthony Batson       Montclair,NJ       58 M  112  9    U  439    6:25.27  6:25  71.19%
   7.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          58 M  137  9    U  457    7:01.93  7:02  65.11%
   8.Robert Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    55 M  172  9    U  447    7:42.03  7:42  57.90%
   9.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     59 M  188  9    U  455    8:06.98  8:07  56.90%
  10.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M  191  9       461    8:09.17  8:09  55.16%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F   69  3       318    5:43.69  5:44  90.13%
   2.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        57 F  127  3    U  343    6:56.39  6:56  73.48%
   3.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F  139  3       325    7:03.92  7:04  73.12%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F  165  3    U  332    7:29.35  7:29  67.30%
   5.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F  179  3       328    7:48.35  7:48  66.11%
   6.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F  189  3    U  340    8:07.01  8:07  64.30%
   7.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     57 F  194  3    U  337    8:24.59  8:25  60.67%
   8.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  204  3       323    9:17.51  9:18  54.27%
   9.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       59 F  225  3       315   10:59.36 10:59  47.54%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        62 M   52  2    U  221    5:31.46  5:31  85.63%
   2.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M   61  2    U  235    5:39.87  5:40  82.90%
   3.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    63 M   75  2       217    5:52.81  5:53  81.24%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M   82  2       215    5:55.68  5:56  80.55%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M   90  2    U  224    6:01.19  6:01  79.91%
   6.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          60 M   97  2    U  236    6:06.14  6:06  76.15%
   7.Steven Mancuso       Madison,NJ         63 M  107  2       225    6:22.60  6:23  74.87%
   8.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          61 M  113  2       232    6:25.79  6:26  73.02%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       63 M  129  2    U  243    6:58.20  6:58  68.44%
  10.Charles Bingham      Tinton Falls,NJ    64 M  146  2    U  202    7:08.88  7:09  67.43%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F  144  3       334    7:08.21  7:08  75.88%
   2.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F  159  3       310    7:24.59  7:25  73.15%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F  164  3       311    7:27.76  7:28  71.77%
   4.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F  169  3    U  336    7:36.52  7:37  70.35%
   5.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F  175  3       319    7:45.50  7:46  68.15%
   6.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F  195  3       317    8:36.31  8:36  63.77%
   7.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F  199  3       329    8:58.82  8:59  61.95%
   8.Susan Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 F  229  1    U  126   12:22.43 12:22  44.94%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M   72  2    U  205    5:49.40  5:49  83.39%
   2.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M   84  2    U  240    5:57.99  5:58  82.99%
   3.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   91  2       222    6:02.81  6:03  81.12%
   4.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      65 M  110  2    U  228    6:23.57  6:24  76.00%
   5.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         69 M  126  2       233    6:54.04  6:54  73.03%
   6.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        66 M  152  2    U  210    7:18.87  7:19  67.08%
   7.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 66 M  183  2    U  226    7:53.56  7:54  62.12%
   8.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       65 M  190  2    U  209    8:07.60  8:08  59.81%
   9.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        69 M  213  2       239    9:50.65  9:51  51.28%
  10.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        69 M  214  2       212    9:51.27  9:51  51.19%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F  174  3    U  339    7:45.13  7:45  72.58%
   2.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       65 F  203  3       312    9:15.47  9:15  60.83%
   3.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  211  3    U  303    9:31.08  9:31  59.13%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M  157  2    U  204    7:23.60  7:24  69.03%
   2.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        74 M  163  2    U  229    7:27.54  7:28  72.30%
   3.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          70 M  187  2    U  242    8:02.79  8:03  63.46%
   4.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    70 M  193  2       203    8:15.08  8:15  61.80%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F  171  3    U  306    7:40.75  7:41  78.46%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F  198  3       305    8:55.26  8:55  68.43%
   3.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F  221  3    U  321   10:24.38 10:24  61.28%
   4.Panseluta Geer       Hazlet,NJ          74 F  233  3    U  344   12:50.96 12:51  49.67%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M  123  2       211    6:49.53  6:50  80.32%
   2.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M  142  2    U  231    7:05.66  7:06  81.83%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M  150  2    U  230    7:16.87  7:17  76.71%
   4.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 76 M  180  2    U  208    7:49.72  7:50  71.32%
   5.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      78 M  201  2       218    9:09.65  9:10  63.38%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          78 M  205  2       201    9:18.89  9:19  62.36%
   7.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        77 M  223  2    U  219   10:34.88 10:35  53.80%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        75 F  237  3       307   15:06.18 15:06  42.85%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M  200  2 W     206    9:03.55  9:04  67.00%
   2.Marinus-matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         81 M  206  2    U  220    9:19.53  9:20  66.71%
   3.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         83 M  212  2    U  234    9:32.66  9:33  68.84%
   4.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         80 M  236  2    U  241   14:27.75 14:28  41.99%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        89 M  240  2    U  237   15:29.58 15:30  52.54%


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1-FAMILY | WAVE 2-MENS 60+ | WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ | WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 | WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 | WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 | WAVE 7-OPEN MEN | WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN | RACEWALKER
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WAVE 1-FAMILY Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 1-FAMILY       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cleat Oakes          Point Pleasant,NJ  13 M     1       131    5:42.41  5:42
   2.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     1    U  130    5:56.27  5:56
   3.Clay Stevens         Freehold,NJ        12 M     1    U  145    6:07.17  6:07
   4.Matthew Steenweg     Manalapan,NJ       11 M     1    U  144    6:30.03  6:30
   5.Cooper Griffin       Belmar,NJ          13 M     1       146    6:38.92  6:39
   6.Kai Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    9  M     1       141    6:58.23  6:58
   7.Ian Spino            Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M     1       140    6:58.27  6:58
   8.Nicolas Meza         Red Bank,NJ        11 M     1       128    7:00.38  7:00
   9.Richard Riopel       Morganville,NJ     12 M     1    U  137    7:03.32  7:03
  10.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M     1    U  118    7:22.83  7:23
  11.Peyton Braun         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     1    U  106    7:25.00  7:25
  12.Kellan Stanton       Middletown,NJ      6  M     1    U  143    7:45.79  7:46
  13.Joseph Stanton       Middletown,NJ      33 M     1    U  142    7:46.31  7:46
  14.Gus Ciongoli         Shrewsbury,NJ      8  M     1       108    8:41.26  8:41
  15.Sean Bauer           Brick,NJ           15 M     1    U  105    9:10.55  9:11
  16.Oliver Ciongoli      Shrewsbury,NJ      7  M     1       110    9:26.93  9:27
  17.Dylan Bauer          Brick,NJ           13 M     1       104    9:29.08  9:29
  18.Andrew Katznelson    Englishtown,NJ     45 M     1    U  125   10:05.29 10:05
  19.Evan Parrish         Matawan,NJ         7  M     1       134   12:33.12 12:33
  20.Vance Quigley        Philadelphia,PA    4  M     1    U  136   12:44.72 12:45
  21.Cayden Parrish       Matawan,NJ         10 M     1 W     133   12:55.00 12:55
  22.Lars Andersen        Clifton,NJ         19 M     1    U  101   15:17.40 15:17

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 1-FAMILY       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      13 F     1    U  119    5:59.84  6:00
   2.Grace Heaton         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F     1    U  117    6:37.83  6:38
   3.Taylor Chapoutot     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F     1    U  107    6:57.16  6:57
   4.Sasha Egan           Rumson,NJ          11 F     1       115    7:19.22  7:19
   5.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 14 F     1    U  116    7:20.07  7:20
   6.Brooke Nelson        Oakhurst,NJ        8  F     1       129    7:26.62  7:27
   7.Beth Marzigliano     Ocean,NJ           34 F     1       127    7:40.02  7:40
   8.Caroline Horn        Point Pleasant,NJ  11 F     1    U  121    8:01.20  8:01
   9.Jenna Ciongoli       Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F     1       109    9:27.47  9:27
  10.Jennifer Egan        Rumson,NJ          49 F     1       114    9:30.55  9:31
  11.Kiera Connor         Leonardo,NJ        7  F     1    U  111   10:01.33 10:01
  12.Alexandra Katznelson Englishtown,NJ     8  F     1    U  124   10:02.36 10:02
  13.Natalie Russo        Tinton Falls,NJ    4  F     1    U  139   11:25.86 11:26
  14.Trimly Mcdonnell     ,                  5  F     1       147   12:15.22 12:15
  15.Susan Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 F     1    U  126   12:22.43 12:22
  16.Marisa Rowlson       Philadelphia,PA    43 F     1    U  138   12:45.27 12:45
  17.Lisa Parrish         Matawan,NJ         42 F     1    U  135   12:54.79 12:55
  18.Monica Andersen      Clifton,NJ         53 F     1    U  102   15:16.20 15:16
WAVE 2-MENS 60+ Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 2-MENS 60+     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        62 M     2    U  221    5:31.46  5:31
   2.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M 136 2    U  235    5:39.87  5:40
   3.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M 136 2    U  205    5:49.40  5:49
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    63 M     2       217    5:52.81  5:53
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M 137 2       215    5:55.68  5:56
   6.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M 136 2    U  240    5:57.99  5:58
   7.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M 137 2    U  224    6:01.19  6:01
   8.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M 137 2       222    6:02.81  6:03
   9.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          60 M 137 2    U  236    6:06.14  6:06
  10.Steven Mancuso       Madison,NJ         63 M 119 2       225    6:22.60  6:23
  11.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      65 M 37  2    U  228    6:23.57  6:24
  12.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          61 M 137 2       232    6:25.79  6:26
  13.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M 210 2       211    6:49.53  6:50
  14.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         69 M 137 2       233    6:54.04  6:54
  15.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       63 M 172 2    U  243    6:58.20  6:58
  16.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M 188 2    U  231    7:05.66  7:06
  17.Charles Bingham      Tinton Falls,NJ    64 M     2    U  202    7:08.88  7:09
  18.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      63 M     2    U  227    7:12.31  7:12
  19.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M 188 2    U  230    7:16.87  7:17
  20.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        66 M     2    U  210    7:18.87  7:19
  21.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M 167 2    U  204    7:23.60  7:24
  22.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        74 M 188 2    U  229    7:27.54  7:28
  23.David Zurheide       Wayne,NJ           64 M 87  2    U  244    7:43.35  7:43
  24.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 76 M     2    U  208    7:49.72  7:50
  25.John Fraebel         Morganville,NJ     60 M     2 W     207    7:53.16  7:53
  26.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 66 M 172 2    U  226    7:53.56  7:54
  27.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M 172 2    U  223    7:59.98  8:00
  28.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          70 M 167 2    U  242    8:02.79  8:03
  29.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       65 M     2    U  209    8:07.60  8:08
  30.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       61 M 67  2       213    8:10.09  8:10
  31.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    70 M 167 2       203    8:15.08  8:15
  32.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M 254 2 W     206    9:03.55  9:04
  33.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      78 M     2       218    9:09.65  9:10
  34.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          78 M 210 2       201    9:18.89  9:19
  35.Marinus-matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         81 M 254 2    U  220    9:19.53  9:20
  36.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         83 M 254 2    U  234    9:32.66  9:33
  37.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        69 M 172 2       239    9:50.65  9:51
  38.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        69 M 172 2       212    9:51.27  9:51
  39.Burt Ray Simpson     Hillsdale,NJ       61 M     2       238    9:53.54  9:54
  40.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       68 M 74  2       214   10:11.69 10:12
  41.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        77 M 87  2    U  219   10:34.88 10:35
  42.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         80 M 254 2    U  241   14:27.75 14:28
  43.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        89 M 74  2    U  237   15:29.58 15:30

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 2-MENS 60+     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F 336 3    U  316    5:37.87  5:38
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F 386 3       318    5:43.69  5:44
   3.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F 336 3    U  335    5:53.83  5:54
   4.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F     3       330    5:53.95  5:54
   5.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F 336 3    U  301    6:04.16  6:04
   6.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     3    U  327    6:05.48  6:05
   7.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F 336 3       324    6:19.81  6:20
   8.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     3       304    6:23.34  6:23
   9.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F 387 3       320    6:32.46  6:32
  10.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F 336 3    U  338    6:42.74  6:43
  11.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F 387 3       314    6:51.95  6:52
  12.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        57 F     3    U  343    6:56.39  6:56
  13.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F 387 3       325    7:03.92  7:04
  14.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F 437 3       334    7:08.21  7:08
  15.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F 367 3       313    7:14.96  7:15
  16.Briana Nelson        Maplewood,NJ       47 F 367 3       326    7:23.04  7:23
  17.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F 333 3       333    7:24.18  7:24
  18.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F 417 3       310    7:24.59  7:25
  19.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F 474 3       311    7:27.76  7:28
  20.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F 383 3    U  332    7:29.35  7:29
  21.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F 417 3    U  336    7:36.52  7:37
  22.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F 433 3    U  306    7:40.75  7:41
  23.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F 437 3    U  339    7:45.13  7:45
  24.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F 367 3       319    7:45.50  7:46
  25.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F 388 3       328    7:48.35  7:48
  26.Nicole Prorock       New Market,MD      44 F 333 3    U  331    7:54.55  7:55
  27.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F 383 3    U  340    8:07.01  8:07
  28.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     57 F 424 3    U  337    8:24.59  8:25
  29.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F 367 3       317    8:36.31  8:36
  30.Marybeth Mcdonnell   Middletown,NJ      41 F     3       322    8:50.48  8:50
  31.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F 434 3       305    8:55.26  8:55
  32.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F 437 3       329    8:58.82  8:59
  33.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       65 F 434 3       312    9:15.47  9:15
  34.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 333 3       323    9:17.51  9:18
  35.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 474 3    U  303    9:31.08  9:31
  36.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  46 F 333 3    U  302   10:00.51 10:01
  37.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F 388 3    U  321   10:24.38 10:24
  38.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       59 F 424 3       315   10:59.36 10:59
  39.Panseluta Geer       Hazlet,NJ          74 F     3    U  344   12:50.96 12:51
  40.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        75 F 474 3       307   15:06.18 15:06
WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 4-MENS 40-49   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M 69  4       425    4:42.50  4:42
   2.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M 36  4       423    4:46.29  4:46
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M 69  4       404    4:49.58  4:50
   4.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     4       407    4:49.98  4:50
   5.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M     4       411    4:50.66  4:51
   6.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M 69  4    U  419    4:59.20  4:59
   7.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M 17  4       420    5:15.91  5:16
   8.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M 37  4       417    5:22.95  5:23
   9.Mike Nelson          Oakhurst,NJ        40 M     4    U  416    5:23.84  5:24
  10.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       47 M     4    U  427    5:25.32  5:25
  11.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      46 M 37  4    U  402    5:29.82  5:30
  12.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M 40  4       426    5:41.16  5:41
  13.John Chladnicek      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M     4       403    5:42.63  5:43
  14.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  4    U  422    5:46.37  5:46
  15.Sean Neenan          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M 40  4    U  415    5:51.49  5:51
  16.Timothy Horn         Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M     4       410    5:54.17  5:54
  17.Daniel Garcia        Clifton,NJ         45 M 17  4    U  408    5:54.60  5:55
  18.Raymond Guillem      Ny,NY              47 M     4       409    5:55.63  5:56
  19.Qb Brown             Englishtown,NJ     47 M     4    U  401    6:00.51  6:01
  20.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    48 M     4       412    6:12.45  6:12
  21.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         49 M 37  4    U  406    6:13.44  6:13
  22.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     47 M     4    U  418    6:37.88  6:38
  23.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      43 M 74  4    U  421    7:00.67  7:01
  24.Rosendo Meza         Red Bank,NJ        46 M     4       414    7:11.71  7:12
  25.Chris Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      44 M     4    U  413    7:25.35  7:25

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 4-MENS 40-49   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M 119 9       442    4:58.97  4:59
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M 119 9       464    4:58.98  4:59
   3.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M 119 9       451    5:02.85  5:03
   4.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M     9    U  449    5:15.21  5:15
   5.Robert Ciervo        Newtown,PA         52 M     9       441    5:20.22  5:20
   6.Don Griffin          Belmar,NJ          53 M     9       468    5:27.61  5:28
   7.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M     9    U  456    5:32.22  5:32
   8.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M 86  9       462    5:38.29  5:38
   9.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M 87  9       443    5:38.57  5:39
  10.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M 86  9       448    5:40.04  5:40
  11.Michael O'connor     Spring Lake,NJ     50 M 86  9       458    5:58.14  5:58
  12.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      53 M 87  9       465    6:00.95  6:01
  13.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         50 M 119 9       466    6:03.30  6:03
  14.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          53 M     9    U  459    6:03.50  6:04
  15.Bob Peters           Rumson,NJ          54 M     9    U  460    6:09.78  6:10
  16.Randolph Miller      Montville,NJ       59 M 17  9    U  454    6:15.91  6:16
  17.Charles Hicks        Forest Hills,NY    51 M     9       446    6:21.35  6:21
  18.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         59 M     9    U  438    6:23.15  6:23
  19.Anthony Batson       Montclair,NJ       58 M 17  9    U  439    6:25.27  6:25
  20.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         54 M 119 9    U  440    6:53.68  6:54
  21.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          58 M 74  9    U  457    7:01.93  7:02
  22.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        54 M 17  9       467    7:06.91  7:07
  23.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 87  9    U  453    7:34.82  7:35
  24.Robert Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    55 M     9    U  447    7:42.03  7:42
  25.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     9    U  455    8:06.98  8:07
  26.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M     9       461    8:09.17  8:09
  27.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         59 M 37  9    U  452   11:02.80 11:03

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 5-M&F 14-18    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        17 M     5    U  508    6:12.90  6:13
   2.Pedro A Meza         Red Bank,NJ        17 M     5       509    6:25.06  6:25

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 5-M&F 14-18    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    14 F     5    U  506    5:39.95  5:40
   2.Nicole Brasco        Lincroft,NJ        14 F     5    U  502    6:59.08  6:59
   3.Alivia Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         13 F     5       511    7:33.08  7:33
   4.Sarah Caruso         Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F     5    U  503    7:47.97  7:48
   5.Talia Falcone        Jackson,NJ         16 F     5       504    7:50.47  7:50
WAVE 7-OPEN MEN Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 7-OPEN MEN     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luciano Fiore        Brightwaters,NY    23 M       7     718    4:18.60  4:19
   2.Tayron Reyes         Union City,NJ      31 M       7     601    4:22.91  4:23
   3.Hayrol Alvarez       Passaic,NJ         35 M       7  U  702    4:26.36  4:26
   4.Brian Quilty         Pitman,NJ          31 M       7  U  730    4:28.74  4:29
   5.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M 40    7     706    4:30.37  4:30
   6.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M 36    7  U  725    4:35.62  4:36
   7.Kotaro Tamura        Ridgewood,NJ       24 M       7     606    4:36.70  4:37
   8.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 25 M       7  U  719    4:41.55  4:42
   9.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    25 M 36    7     728    4:44.58  4:45
  10.Kevan Chu            New York,NY        26 M       7  U  711    4:44.80  4:45
  11.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     19 M       7     602    4:47.72  4:48
  12.Joshua Davis         Easton,PA          35 M 19    7  U  714    4:48.19  4:48
  13.Stephen Lewandowski  Denville,NJ        27 M 36    7  U  723    4:49.47  4:49
  14.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M 40    7  U  729    4:49.70  4:50
  15.David Carles         Staten Island,NY   28 M       7  U  709    4:51.60  4:52
  16.Michael Cohen        Leonia,NJ          25 M       7     712    4:53.55  4:54
  17.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         34 M 40    7  U  608    4:55.15  4:55
  18.Greg Leddy           Bridgewater,NJ     23 M       7  U  721    4:55.42  4:55
  19.Jeff Bash            Collingswood,NJ    29 M       7  U  704    4:56.62  4:57
  20.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          31 M 36    7  U  720    4:57.00  4:57
  21.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       31 M 17    7  U  703    4:57.39  4:57
  22.Joseph Lesniak       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M       7  U  722    4:59.39  4:59
  23.Zachary Brooks       Williamstown,NJ    29 M       7  U  707    5:02.30  5:02
  24.Aiden Bonomo         Englishtown,NJ     19 M       7  U  705    5:03.51  5:04
  25.David Chan           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 M       7     710    5:03.95  5:04
  26.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          34 M 36    7  U  607    5:05.85  5:06
  27.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Asbury Park,NJ     26 M 37    7  U  715    5:15.76  5:16
  28.Teddy Macconchie     Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M       7  U  724    5:16.01  5:16
  29.Mike Abene           Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M       7  U  701    5:19.05  5:19
  30.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        37 M 37    7     727    5:21.24  5:21
  31.Tom Falvey           Point Pleasant ,NJ 39 M       7  U  717    5:25.49  5:25
  32.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        23 M 19    7  U  713    5:33.66  5:34
  33.Issaiah Brown        Englishtown,NJ     18 M       7     708    5:34.86  5:35
  34.Nick Stefanic        Englishtown,NJ     19 M       7  U  603    5:39.69  5:40
  35.David Doremus        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 M       7  U  716    6:09.80  6:10
  36.Brendan Sweet        Morganville,NJ     22 M       7  U  604    6:26.85  6:27
  37.Chris Sweet          Morganville,NJ     27 M       7  U  605    7:04.34  7:04
  38.Victor M Meza        Red Bank,NJ        20 M       7  U  726    7:08.63  7:09

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 7-OPEN MEN     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Courtney Decker      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 F       8  U  804    5:11.45  5:11
   2.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F 336   8  U  808    5:17.91  5:18
   3.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F 336   8  U  807    5:26.76  5:27
   4.Cassie Nelson        Eatontown,NJ       35 F       8  U  814    5:34.90  5:35
   5.Katie Desiere        Ocean Township,NJ  33 F       8  U  805    5:42.81  5:43
   6.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F 336   8     811    5:43.66  5:44
   7.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F 336   8  U  815    5:46.16  5:46
   8.Jennifer Abene       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F       8  U  801    5:50.69  5:51
   9.Emily Pszeniczny     Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F       8  U  817    5:54.54  5:55
  10.Elizabeth Paul       Plainsboro,NJ      28 F       8     816    6:00.61  6:01
  11.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      26 F 333   8  U  818    6:03.29  6:03
  12.Erin Sullivan        New York,NY        36 F       8  U  820    6:44.09  6:44
  13.Kaitlyn Mccabe       Brick,NJ           35 F       8  U  812    6:49.17  6:49
  14.Samantha Brasco      Lincroft,NJ        22 F       8  U  803    7:00.04  7:00
  15.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      19 F 333   8  U  819    7:00.49  7:00
  16.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     38 F 333   8  U  821    7:04.85  7:05
  17.Erica Dinapoli       Asbury Park,NJ     23 F       8     806    7:18.29  7:18
  18.Casey Espinoza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 F       8     809    7:33.17  7:33
  19.Alicia Evans         Middletown,NJ      36 F       8     810   10:31.14 10:31
  20.Kristen Andersen     Clifton,NJ         22 F       8  U  802   10:55.46 10:55
RACEWALKER Special Category Results
BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR MALE RACEWALKER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Fraebel         Morganville,NJ     60 M     2 W     207    7:53.16  7:53
   2.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M 254 2 W     206    9:03.55  9:04
   3.Cayden Parrish       Matawan,NJ         10 M     1 W     133   12:55.00 12:55

BIG BANG MILE - ALL COMPETITOR FEMALE RACEWALKER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1-FAMILY | WAVE 2-MENS 60+ | WAVE 3-WOMENS 40+ | WAVE 4-MENS 40-49 | WAVE 4A-MENS 50-59 | WAVE 5-M&F 14-18 | WAVE 7-OPEN MEN | WAVE 8-OPEN WOMEN | RACEWALKER
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                     23:52.96 AVERAGE:   4:46.59
      6.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M 36       U  725    4:35.62*
     10.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    25 M 36          728    4:44.58*
     12.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M 36  86      423    4:46.29*
     15.Stephen Lewandowski  Denville,NJ        27 M 36       U  723    4:49.47*
     25.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          31 M 36       U  720    4:57.00*
     35.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          34 M 36    7  U  607    5:05.85
     71.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  4    U  422    5:46.37
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN               24:53.13 AVERAGE:   4:58.63
      9.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M 69  19      425    4:42.50*
     14.Joshua Davis         Easton,PA          35 M 19       U  714    4:48.19*
     16.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M 69  19      404    4:49.58*
     29.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M 69  19   U  419    4:59.20*
     54.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        23 M 19       U  713    5:33.66*
     93.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         50 M 119 9       466    6:03.30
    125.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         54 M 119 9    U  440    6:53.68
  3     RACEFASTER "A" OPEN MEN                   25:47.87 AVERAGE:   5:09.57
      5.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M 40          706    4:30.37*
     17.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M 40       U  729    4:49.70*
     22.Andrew Wood          Emerson,NJ         34 M 40       U  608    4:55.15*
     64.David Yoo            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M 40          426    5:41.16*
     74.Sean Neenan          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M 40       U  415    5:51.49*
  4     SHORE AC "B" OPEN MEN                     27:43.21 AVERAGE:   5:32.64
     38.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Asbury Park,NJ     26 M 37       U  715    5:15.76*
     44.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        37 M 37          727    5:21.24*
     45.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M 37  86      417    5:22.95*
     51.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      46 M 37  86   U  402    5:29.82*
    103.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         49 M 37  87   U  406    6:13.44*
    110.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      65 M 37  2    U  228    6:23.57
    226.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         59 M 37  9    U  452   11:02.80
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             28:49.08 AVERAGE:   5:45.82
     26.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       31 M 17       U  703    4:57.39*
     39.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M 17  67      420    5:15.91*
     80.Daniel Garcia        Clifton,NJ         45 M 17  67   U  408    5:54.60*
    104.Randolph Miller      Montville,NJ       59 M 17  67   U  454    6:15.91*
    112.Anthony Batson       Montclair,NJ       58 M 17  67   U  439    6:25.27*
    143.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        54 M 17  9       467    7:06.91

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 24:29.23 AVERAGE:   4:53.85
      9.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M 69  19      425    4:42.50*
     16.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M 69  19      404    4:49.58*
     27.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M 119 69      442    4:58.97*
     28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M 119 69      464    4:58.98*
     29.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M 69  19   U  419    4:59.20*
     32.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M 119 9       451    5:02.85
    107.Steven Mancuso       Madison,NJ         63 M 119 2       225    6:22.60
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                       26:57.39 AVERAGE:   5:23.48
     12.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M 36  86      423    4:46.29*
     45.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M 37  86      417    5:22.95*
     51.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      46 M 37  86   U  402    5:29.82*
     58.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M 86  136     462    5:38.29*
     63.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M 86  136     448    5:40.04*
     71.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  4    U  422    5:46.37
     85.Michael O'connor     Spring Lake,NJ     50 M 86  9       458    5:58.14
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40               30:58.60 AVERAGE:   6:11.72
     39.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M 17  67      420    5:15.91*
     80.Daniel Garcia        Clifton,NJ         45 M 17  67   U  408    5:54.60*
    104.Randolph Miller      Montville,NJ       59 M 17  67   U  454    6:15.91*
    112.Anthony Batson       Montclair,NJ       58 M 17  67   U  439    6:25.27*
    143.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        54 M 17  67      467    7:06.91*
    192.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       61 M 67  2       213    8:10.09
  4     SHORE AC "B" MEN 40                       33:11.13 AVERAGE:   6:38.23
     59.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M 87  136     443    5:38.57*
     89.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      53 M 87  136     465    6:00.95*
    103.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         49 M 37  87   U  406    6:13.44*
    168.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 87  137  U  453    7:34.82*
    173.David Zurheide       Wayne,NJ           64 M 87  188  U  244    7:43.35*
    223.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        77 M 87  2    U  219   10:34.88
    226.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         59 M 37  9    U  452   11:02.80
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40         39:43.87 AVERAGE:   7:56.77
    136.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      43 M 74       U  421    7:00.67*
    137.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          58 M 74       U  457    7:01.93*
    220.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       68 M 74  174     214   10:11.69*
    240.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        89 M 74  174  U  237   15:29.58*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50                 27:26.70 AVERAGE:   5:29.34
     27.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M 119 69      442    4:58.97*
     28.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M 119 69      464    4:58.98*
     32.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M 119 69      451    5:02.85*
     93.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         50 M 119 19      466    6:03.30*
    107.Steven Mancuso       Madison,NJ         63 M 119 69      225    6:22.60*
    125.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         54 M 119 9    U  440    6:53.68
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       28:26.17 AVERAGE:   5:41.23
     58.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M 86  136     462    5:38.29*
     59.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M 87  136     443    5:38.57*
     61.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M 136 186  U  235    5:39.87*
     63.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M 86  136     448    5:40.04*
     72.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M 136 186  U  205    5:49.40*
     84.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M 136 2    U  240    5:57.99
     85.Michael O'connor     Spring Lake,NJ     50 M 86  9       458    5:58.14
     89.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      53 M 87  9       465    6:00.95
  3     SHORE AC "B" MEN 50                       30:31.61 AVERAGE:   6:06.32
     82.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M 137 188     215    5:55.68*
     90.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M 137 187  U  224    6:01.19*
     91.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M 137 187     222    6:02.81*
     97.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          60 M 137 187  U  236    6:06.14*
    113.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          61 M 137 187     232    6:25.79*
    126.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         69 M 137 2       233    6:54.04
    168.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 87  9    U  453    7:34.82
  4     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                        42:33.66 AVERAGE:   8:30.73
    129.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       63 M 172 122  U  243    6:58.20*
    183.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 66 M 172 122  U  226    7:53.56*
    185.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M 172 122  U  223    7:59.98*
    213.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        69 M 172 122     239    9:50.65*
    214.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        69 M 172 122     212    9:51.27*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       17:27.26 AVERAGE:   5:49.09
     61.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M 136 186  U  235    5:39.87*
     72.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M 136 186  U  205    5:49.40*
     84.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M 136 186  U  240    5:57.99*
    126.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         69 M 137 2       233    6:54.04
  2     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                       18:10.14 AVERAGE:   6:03.38
     90.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M 137 187  U  224    6:01.19*
     91.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M 137 187     222    6:02.81*
     97.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          60 M 137 187  U  236    6:06.14*
    113.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          61 M 137 2       232    6:25.79
  3     SHORE AC "C" MEN 60                       19:24.91 AVERAGE:   6:28.30
     82.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M 137 188     215    5:55.68*
    110.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      65 M 37  188  U  228    6:23.57*
    142.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M 188 236  U  231    7:05.66*
    150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M 188 2    U  230    7:16.87
    163.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        74 M 188 2    U  229    7:27.54
    173.David Zurheide       Wayne,NJ           64 M 87  2    U  244    7:43.35
  4     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                        22:51.74 AVERAGE:   7:37.25
    129.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       63 M 172 122  U  243    6:58.20*
    183.James Mathesius      Mount Arlington,NJ 66 M 172 122  U  226    7:53.56*
    185.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M 172 122  U  223    7:59.98*
    213.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        69 M 172 2       239    9:50.65
    214.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        69 M 172 2       212    9:51.27
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               23:36.48 AVERAGE:   7:52.16
    157.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M 167 217  U  204    7:23.60*
    187.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          70 M 167 217  U  242    8:02.79*
    192.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       61 M 67  167     213    8:10.09*
    193.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    70 M 167 2       203    8:15.08
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         25:41.27 AVERAGE:   8:33.76
    220.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       68 M 74  174     214   10:11.69*
    240.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        89 M 74  174  U  237   15:29.58*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 70                       21:50.07 AVERAGE:   7:16.69
    142.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M 188 236  U  231    7:05.66*
    150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M 188 236  U  230    7:16.87*
    163.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        74 M 188 236  U  229    7:27.54*
    223.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        77 M 87  2    U  219   10:34.88
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 70               23:41.47 AVERAGE:   7:53.82
    157.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M 167 217  U  204    7:23.60*
    187.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          70 M 167 217  U  242    8:02.79*
    193.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    70 M 167 217     203    8:15.08*
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     25:11.97 AVERAGE:   8:23.99
    123.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M 210         211    6:49.53*
    200.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M 254 210     206    9:03.55*
    205.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          78 M 210         201    9:18.89*
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                     33:19.94 AVERAGE:  11:06.65
    206.Marinus-matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         81 M 254 211  U  220    9:19.53*
    212.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         83 M 254 211  U  234    9:32.66*
    236.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         80 M 254 211  U  241   14:27.75*

MASTERS MEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 80                     27:55.74 AVERAGE:   9:18.58
    200.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          80 M 254 210     206    9:03.55*
    206.Marinus-matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         81 M 254 211  U  220    9:19.53*
    212.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         83 M 254 211  U  234    9:32.66*
    236.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         80 M 254 2    U  241   14:27.75

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                     27:52.36 AVERAGE:   5:34.47
     41.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F 336      U  808    5:17.91*
     49.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F 336      U  807    5:26.76*
     57.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F 336 386  U  316    5:37.87*
     68.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F 336         811    5:43.66*
     70.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F 336      U  815    5:46.16*
     76.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F 336 3    U  335    5:53.83
     95.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F 336 3    U  301    6:04.16
    105.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F 336 3       324    6:19.81
    120.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F 336 3    U  338    6:42.74
  2     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         35:27.36 AVERAGE:   7:05.47
     92.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      26 F 333      U  818    6:03.29*
    135.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      19 F 333      U  819    7:00.49*
    141.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     38 F 333      U  821    7:04.85*
    158.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F 333 433     333    7:24.18*
    184.Nicole Prorock       New Market,MD      44 F 333 383  U  331    7:54.55*
    204.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 333 3       323    9:17.51
    216.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  46 F 333 3    U  302   10:00.51

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                       17:15.39 AVERAGE:   5:45.13
     57.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F 336 386  U  316    5:37.87*
     69.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F 386 436     318    5:43.69*
     76.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F 336 386  U  335    5:53.83*
     95.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F 336 3    U  301    6:04.16
  2     SHORE AC "B" WOM 40                       20:28.33 AVERAGE:   6:49.44
    116.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F 387 436     320    6:32.46*
    124.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F 387 436     314    6:51.95*
    139.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F 387 436     325    7:03.92*
  3     SHORE AC "C" WOM 40                       20:50.90 AVERAGE:   6:56.97
    105.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F 336 388     324    6:19.81*
    120.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F 336 388  U  338    6:42.74*
    179.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F 388 437     328    7:48.35*
    221.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F 388 3    U  321   10:24.38
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40               22:23.50 AVERAGE:   7:27.83
    149.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F 367 417     313    7:14.96*
    156.Briana Nelson        Maplewood,NJ       47 F 367         326    7:23.04*
    175.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F 367 467     319    7:45.50*
    195.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F 367 3       317    8:36.31
  5     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           23:30.91 AVERAGE:   7:50.30
    165.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F 383 433  U  332    7:29.35*
    184.Nicole Prorock       New Market,MD      44 F 333 383  U  331    7:54.55*
    189.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F 383 434  U  340    8:07.01*
    204.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 333 3       323    9:17.51
    216.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  46 F 333 3    U  302   10:00.51

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                       19:08.10 AVERAGE:   6:22.70
     69.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F 386 436     318    5:43.69*
    116.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F 387 436     320    6:32.46*
    124.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F 387 436     314    6:51.95*
    139.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F 387 3       325    7:03.92
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               22:16.07 AVERAGE:   7:25.36
    149.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F 367 417     313    7:14.96*
    159.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F 417 467     310    7:24.59*
    169.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F 417 467  U  336    7:36.52*
  3     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           22:34.28 AVERAGE:   7:31.43
    158.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F 333 433     333    7:24.18*
    165.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F 383 433  U  332    7:29.35*
    171.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F 433 483  U  306    7:40.75*
  4     SHORE AC "B" WOM 50                       22:41.69 AVERAGE:   7:33.90
    144.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F 437 486     334    7:08.21*
    174.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F 437 486  U  339    7:45.13*
    179.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F 388 437     328    7:48.35*
    199.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F 437 3       329    8:58.82
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         25:23.43 AVERAGE:   8:27.81
    164.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F 474 424     311    7:27.76*
    194.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     57 F 424      U  337    8:24.59*
    211.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 474 424  U  303    9:31.08*
    225.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       59 F 424 3       315   10:59.36
    237.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        75 F 474 3       307   15:06.18
  6     RVRR "B" WOM 50                           26:17.74 AVERAGE:   8:45.91
    189.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F 383 434  U  340    8:07.01*
    198.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F 434 483     305    8:55.26*
    203.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       65 F 434 483     312    9:15.47*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 60               22:46.61 AVERAGE:   7:35.54
    159.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F 417 467     310    7:24.59*
    169.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F 417 467  U  336    7:36.52*
    175.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F 367 467     319    7:45.50*
    195.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F 367 3       317    8:36.31
  2     SHORE AC "A" WOM 60                       23:52.16 AVERAGE:   7:57.39
    144.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F 437 486     334    7:08.21*
    174.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F 437 486  U  339    7:45.13*
    199.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F 437 486     329    8:58.82*
    221.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F 388 3    U  321   10:24.38
  3     RVRR "A" WOM 60                           25:51.48 AVERAGE:   8:37.16
    171.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F 433 483  U  306    7:40.75*
    198.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F 434 483     305    8:55.26*
    203.Elizabeth Frentz     Middlesex,NJ       65 F 434 483     312    9:15.47*
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60         32:05.02 AVERAGE:  10:41.67
    164.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F 474 424     311    7:27.76*
    211.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 474 424  U  303    9:31.08*
    237.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        75 F 474 424     307   15:06.18*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M     451    5:02.85  5:03 90.69%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     442    4:58.97  4:59 90.39%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M     425    4:42.50  4:42 89.61%
   4.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M     404    4:49.58  4:50 88.13%
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M     464    4:58.98  4:59 86.15%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        62 M  U  221    5:31.46  5:31 85.63%
   7.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M     411    4:50.66  4:51 85.18%
   8.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M  U  449    5:15.21  5:15 84.83%
   9.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M     423    4:46.29  4:46 84.46%
  10.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     407    4:49.98  4:50 84.20%
  11.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M  U  205    5:49.40  5:49 83.39%
  12.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M  U  240    5:57.99  5:58 82.99%
  13.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M  U  235    5:39.87  5:40 82.90%
  14.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M  U  231    7:05.66  7:06 81.83%
  15.Robert Ciervo        Newtown,PA         52 M     441    5:20.22  5:20 81.52%
  16.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M  U  419    4:59.20  4:59 81.40%
  17.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    63 M     217    5:52.81  5:53 81.24%
  18.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M     222    6:02.81  6:03 81.12%
  19.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M     215    5:55.68  5:56 80.55%
  20.Don Griffin          Belmar,NJ          53 M     468    5:27.61  5:28 80.42%
  21.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M     211    6:49.53  6:50 80.32%
  22.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      64 M  U  224    6:01.19  6:01 79.91%
  23.Keith Moulton        Princeton,NJ       54 M  U  456    5:32.22  5:32 79.85%
  24.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      54 M     448    5:40.04  5:40 77.98%
  25.Brian Prendergast    Brick,NJ           46 M     417    5:22.95  5:23 77.32%
  26.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       47 M  U  427    5:25.32  5:25 77.20%
  27.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         76 M  U  230    7:16.87  7:17 76.71%
  28.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M     462    5:38.29  5:38 76.58%
  29.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        51 M     443    5:38.57  5:39 76.58%
  30.Donny Santos         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M     420    5:15.91  5:16 76.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F     318    5:43.69  5:44 90.13%
   2.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F  U  306    7:40.75  7:41 78.46%
   3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F  U  316    5:37.87  5:38 77.34%
   4.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F     330    5:53.95  5:54 76.73%
   5.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F     334    7:08.21  7:08 75.88%
   6.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F  U  301    6:04.16  6:04 73.76%
   7.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        57 F  U  343    6:56.39  6:56 73.48%
   8.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F  U  335    5:53.83  5:54 73.42%
   9.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F     310    7:24.59  7:25 73.15%
  10.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F     325    7:03.92  7:04 73.12%
  11.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F  U  339    7:45.13  7:45 72.58%
  12.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F     320    6:32.46  6:32 72.03%
  13.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  U  327    6:05.48  6:05 71.89%
  14.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F     311    7:27.76  7:28 71.77%
  15.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F     324    6:19.81  6:20 70.84%
  16.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     304    6:23.34  6:23 70.74%
  17.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F  U  336    7:36.52  7:37 70.35%
  18.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      52 F     314    6:51.95  6:52 70.24%
  19.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      71 F     305    8:55.26  8:55 68.43%
  20.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       60 F     319    7:45.50  7:46 68.15%
  21.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       46 F  U  338    6:42.74  6:43 67.40%
  22.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      56 F  U  332    7:29.35  7:29 67.30%
  23.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      53 F     313    7:14.96  7:15 67.28%
  24.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         58 F     328    7:48.35  7:48 66.11%
  25.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  51 F     333    7:24.18  7:24 64.31%
  26.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      59 F  U  340    8:07.01  8:07 64.30%
  27.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     63 F     317    8:36.31  8:36 63.77%
  28.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         64 F     329    8:58.82  8:59 61.95%
  29.Briana Nelson        Maplewood,NJ       47 F     326    7:23.04  7:23 61.77%
  30.Bernadette Mcdonnell Middletown,NJ      74 F  U  321   10:24.38 10:24 61.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  58 M     451    5:02.85  5:03 90.69%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     442    4:58.97  4:59 90.39%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        48 M     425    4:42.50  4:42 89.61%
   4.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        49 M     404    4:49.58  4:50 88.13%
   5.Luciano Fiore        Brightwaters,NY    23 M     718    4:18.60  4:19 87.64%
   6.Tayron Reyes         Union City,NJ      31 M     601    4:22.91  4:23 86.52%
   7.Hayrol Alvarez       Passaic,NJ         35 M  U  702    4:26.36  4:26 86.47%
   8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      50 M     464    4:58.98  4:59 86.15%
   9.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        62 M  U  221    5:31.46  5:31 85.63%
  10.Jeppe Jarnit-bjergso Waccabuc,NY        45 M     411    4:50.66  4:51 85.18%
  11.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 55 M  U  449    5:15.21  5:15 84.83%
  12.Brian Quilty         Pitman,NJ          31 M  U  730    4:28.74  4:29 84.59%
  13.Jon Smolenski        Freehold,NJ        42 M     423    4:46.29  4:46 84.46%
  14.David Ferruggia      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     407    4:49.98  4:50 84.20%
  15.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      26 M     706    4:30.37  4:30 83.76%
  16.Kevin Dollard        Hopewell Juncti,NY 65 M  U  205    5:49.40  5:49 83.39%
  17.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        67 M  U  240    5:57.99  5:58 82.99%
  18.Michael Salamone     Ringwood,NJ        61 M  U  235    5:39.87  5:40 82.90%
  19.Nicholas Mcfarland   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M  U  725    4:35.62  4:36 82.25%
  20.Kotaro Tamura        Ridgewood,NJ       24 M     606    4:36.70  4:37 81.95%
  21.Robert O'rourke      Jackson,NJ         78 M  U  231    7:05.66  7:06 81.83%
  22.Robert Ciervo        Newtown,PA         52 M     441    5:20.22  5:20 81.52%
  23.Atilla Sabahoglu     Skillman,NJ        43 M  U  419    4:59.20  4:59 81.40%
  24.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    63 M     217    5:52.81  5:53 81.24%
  25.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     66 M     222    6:02.81  6:03 81.12%
  26.Chris Peterson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M  U  729    4:49.70  4:50 80.61%
  27.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       63 M     215    5:55.68  5:56 80.55%
  28.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 25 M  U  719    4:41.55  4:42 80.50%
  29.Don Griffin          Belmar,NJ          53 M     468    5:27.61  5:28 80.42%
  30.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          75 M     211    6:49.53  6:50 80.32%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  58 F     318    5:43.69  5:44 90.13%
   2.Courtney Decker      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 F  U  804    5:11.45  5:11 82.87%
   3.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         30 F  U  808    5:17.91  5:18 79.56%
   4.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    14 F  U  506    5:39.95  5:40 79.56%
   5.Karen Dos Santos     Belvidere,NJ       39 F  U  807    5:26.76  5:27 79.07%
   6.Joann Coffee         Sommerset,NJ       70 F  U  306    7:40.75  7:41 78.46%
   7.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         41 F  U  316    5:37.87  5:38 77.34%
   8.Christy Peterson     Lansdale,PA        46 F     330    5:53.95  5:54 76.73%
   9.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      13 F  U  119    5:59.84  6:00 76.62%
  10.Cassie Nelson        Eatontown,NJ       35 F  U  814    5:34.90  5:35 76.02%
  11.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        62 F     334    7:08.21  7:08 75.88%
  12.Katie Desiere        Ocean Township,NJ  33 F  U  805    5:42.81  5:43 73.93%
  13.Erin Oneill          Port Monmouth,NJ   37 F  U  815    5:46.16  5:46 73.86%
  14.Karyn Baig           Montclair,NJ       45 F  U  301    6:04.16  6:04 73.76%
  15.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      24 F     811    5:43.66  5:44 73.55%
  16.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        57 F  U  343    6:56.39  6:56 73.48%
  17.Kiera Russo          Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F  U  335    5:53.83  5:54 73.42%
  18.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F     310    7:24.59  7:25 73.15%
  19.Kerry Monahan Gaugha Westwood,NJ        58 F     325    7:03.92  7:04 73.12%
  20.Jennifer Abene       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F  U  801    5:50.69  5:51 72.76%
  21.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        65 F  U  339    7:45.13  7:45 72.58%
  22.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        50 F     320    6:32.46  6:32 72.03%
  23.Courtney Newman      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  U  327    6:05.48  6:05 71.89%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         61 F     311    7:27.76  7:28 71.77%
  25.Emily Pszeniczny     Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F  U  817    5:54.54  5:55 71.27%
  26.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          45 F     324    6:19.81  6:20 70.84%
  27.Grace Heaton         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F  U  117    6:37.83  6:38 70.81%
  28.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     304    6:23.34  6:23 70.74%
  29.Dalva Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F  U  336    7:36.52  7:37 70.35%
  30.Brooke Nelson        Oakhurst,NJ        8  F     129    7:26.62  7:27 70.25%