JVChesmonts2020

October 24, 2020


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - xc
Team Summary - Girls - xc
Team Detail - Girls - xc
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   6822  Riley Bender          Henderson                               23:17.4  7:31/M    9  
    2      2   6827  Bella Foster          Henderson                               23:17.4  7:31/M    9  
    3      3   6767  Shravya Kundavaram    Downingtown East                        23:31.5  7:35/M    9  
    4      4   6787  Addy Peat             Downingtown West                        23:54.8  7:43/M   12  
    5      5   6786  Kala Littlefield      Downingtown West                        23:56.3  7:43/M   10  
    6  (< 5)   6759  Joanna Maris          Coatesville                             24:00.2  7:45/M   12  
    7      6   6758  Kirsten Ward          Bishop Shanahan                         24:05.9  7:46/M   11  
    8      7   6788  Elizabeth Proietti    Downingtown West                        24:14.1  7:49/M   12  
    9      8   6750  Isabelle Cipriano     Bishop Shanahan                         24:15.0  7:49/M   10  
   10      9   6825  Nina Crandell         Henderson                               24:18.1  7:50/M   10  
   11     10   6763  My-Lin Dinh           Downingtown East                        24:20.4  7:51/M   10  
   12     11   6764  Thanh-Lan Dinh        Downingtown East                        24:23.8  7:52/M   11  
   13     12   6899  Shelby Brunner        West Chester East                       24:34.1  7:55/M   10  
   14     13   6904  Giovina Leeds         West Chester East                       24:38.4  7:57/M   11  
   15     14   6768  Jenna Leadbeater      Downingtown East                        24:42.0  7:58/M   12  
   16     15   6900  Carly Chermak         West Chester East                       24:50.8  8:01/M   11  
   17     16   6892  Emily Poe             Unionville                              24:52.6  8:01/M    9  
   18     17   6842  Paulien Donnelly      Kennett                                 24:57.1  8:03/M    9  
   19     18   6891  Allison Murphy        Unionville                              24:59.1  8:04/M   12  
   20     19   6765  Adylee Laverra        Downingtown East                        25:04.5  8:05/M    0  
   21     20   6811  Hope Semar            Great Valley                            25:05.9  8:05/M   10  
   22     21   6907  Katie Tobin           West Chester East                       25:07.3  8:06/M   10  
   23     22   6791  Ellie Wagner          Downingtown West                        25:09.4  8:07/M   10  
   24     23   6753  Evelyn Hewitt         Bishop Shanahan                         25:12.5  8:08/M   10  
   25     24   6862  Elizabeth Keirnan     Oxford Area                             25:15.4  8:09/M    9  
   26     25   6861  Riley Fitzgerald      Oxford Area                             25:16.3  8:09/M   10  
   27     26   6737  Jessica Smith         Avon Grove                              25:20.6  8:10/M   12  
   28     27   6830  Peyton Talley         Henderson                               25:23.9  8:11/M   12  
   29     28   6790  Adelaide Suchecki     Downingtown West                        25:25.9  8:12/M   11  
   30     29   6785  Brynn Ennis           Downingtown West                        25:28.4  8:13/M   10  
   31     30   6826  Julia Cuesta          Henderson                               25:33.3  8:15/M   11  
   32     31   6782  Alaina Bechard        Downingtown West                        25:44.0  8:18/M    9  
   33     32   6807  Marley McDonough      Great Valley                            25:48.0  8:19/M   11  
   34     33   6901  Rebecca Crump         West Chester East                       25:49.5  8:20/M   10  
   35     34   6770  Madison McEvoy        Downingtown East                        25:55.2  8:22/M   12  
   36     35   6769  Mary Loenrer          Downingtown East                        25:55.2  8:22/M   10  
   37     36   6729  Zaida Caulder         Avon Grove                              26:02.0  8:24/M    9  
   38     37   6736  Ansley Schell         Avon Grove                              26:02.0  8:24/M   10  
   39     38   6908  Ella Troland          West Chester East                       26:04.2  8:25/M   10  
   40     39   6803  Stephanie Cristinzio  Great Valley                            26:11.5  8:27/M   10  
   41     40   6848  Anna Tresoldi         Kennett                                 26:25.5  8:31/M   11  
   42     41   6874  Avery Tindale         Rustin                                  26:26.1  8:32/M    9  
   43  (> 7)   6784  Elise Duffy           Downingtown West                        26:27.5  8:32/M   11  
   44     42   6845  Sarah LeGault         Kennett                                 26:29.7  8:33/M    9  
   45  (> 7)   6789  Sarah Stockdale       Downingtown West                        26:31.1  8:33/M   12  
   46     43   6864  Jane Wunderlich       Oxford Area                             26:31.5  8:33/M    9  
   47     44   6755  Maura Leardi          Bishop Shanahan                         26:34.0  8:34/M   12  
   48     45   6889  Abby Hyman            Unionville                              26:41.7  8:36/M   11  
   49     46   6847  Naz Sarikaya          Kennett                                 26:42.3  8:37/M    9  
   50     47   6756  Sylvie Lynch          Bishop Shanahan                         26:44.4  8:37/M   10  
   51     48   6751  Avery Egan            Bishop Shanahan                         26:47.5  8:38/M   12  
   52     49   6829  Morgan Jackson        Henderson                               26:47.9  8:38/M    9  
   53  (> 7)   6771  Maryann Nazareth      Downingtown East                        26:50.5  8:39/M    9  
   54     50   6872  Paige Dutton          Rustin                                  26:53.6  8:40/M    9  
   55     51   6831  Alison Zheng          Henderson                               26:54.5  8:41/M   12  
   56     52   6888  Shannon Deutsch       Unionville                              26:56.9  8:41/M   10  
   57     53   6733  Ava Gray              Avon Grove                              26:57.6  8:42/M   12  
   58     54   6906  Jenna McClay          West Chester East                       26:58.0  8:42/M   10  
   59  (> 7)   6828  Emika Hammond         Henderson                               26:58.2  8:42/M   12  
   60     55   6887  Sophia Conord         Unionville                              26:59.0  8:42/M    9  
   61     56   6886  Ellie Brezski         Unionville                              27:05.7  8:44/M   12  
   62     57   6757  Megan McGrory         Bishop Shanahan                         27:12.4  8:46/M   11  
   63  (> 7)   6752  Catherine Flick       Bishop Shanahan                         27:12.5  8:46/M   11  
   64     58   6805  Lilly Glynn           Great Valley                            27:14.0  8:47/M    9  
   65     59   6873  Emma Harkins          Rustin                                  27:20.3  8:49/M   12  
   66  (> 7)   6905  Erin McClay           West Chester East                       27:24.0  8:50/M   10  
   67  (> 7)   6783  Carlie Chylack        Downingtown West                        27:33.4  8:53/M   11  
   68     60   6858  Lyric Campion         Oxford Area                             27:36.2  8:54/M    9  
   69     61   6731  Adalaide Estchman     Avon Grove                              27:36.4  8:54/M    9  
   70  (> 7)   6749  Abbey Chan            Bishop Shanahan                         27:39.9  8:55/M   11  
   71     62   6868  Maddy Battersby       Rustin                                  27:44.9  8:57/M   11  
   72     63   6806  Seneca Jensen         Great Valley                            27:48.7  8:58/M   10  
   73     64   6810  Erica Porterfield     Great Valley                            27:52.3  8:59/M   10  
   74     65   6804  Emily Donovan         Great Valley                            28:10.0  9:05/M   10  
   75  (> 7)   6754  Julia Jermyn          Bishop Shanahan                         28:14.2  9:06/M    8  
   76     66   6844  Lexi Hoyle            Kennett                                 28:17.1  9:07/M    9  
   77  (> 7)   6762  Preethi Bhaskar       Downingtown East                        28:21.9  9:09/M    9  
   78  (> 7)   6824  Page Colson           Henderson                               28:29.2  9:11/M    9  
   79     67   6875  Lucy Weaver           Rustin                                  28:36.9  9:14/M    9  
   80  (> 7)   6903  Maria Guzman-ScherenbeWest Chester East                       28:38.9  9:14/M   10  
   81     68   6843  Merriela Escobar      Kennett                                 29:02.5  9:22/M   11  
   82     69   6732  Trinity Frantz        Avon Grove                              29:04.7  9:23/M   11  
   83     70   6863  Victoria Kilpatrick   Oxford Area                             29:10.5  9:25/M    9  
   84     71   6738  Emma Zaleski          Avon Grove                              29:37.7  9:33/M   10  
   85     72   6846  Ali Moltchanov        Kennett                                 29:58.7  9:40/M    9  
   86     73   6869  Mikayla Bliss         Rustin                                  30:08.8  9:43/M    9  
   87     74   6871  Amber Duncan          Rustin                                  30:17.5  9:46/M    9  
   88  (> 7)   6902  Emma Foley            West Chester East                       31:29.9 10:09/M    9  
   89     75   6860  Bailey Cornelius      Oxford Area                             32:34.2 10:30/M    9  
   90  (> 7)   6735  Emily Rineer          Avon Grove                              33:59.2 10:58/M   10  
   91     76   6859  Madalein Clay         Oxford Area                             35:47.9 11:33/M   10  
   92  (> 7)   6730  Savannah Daly         Avon Grove                              37:28.3 12:05/M   12  
   93  (> 7)   6808  Maura McDonough       Great Valley                            39:32.4 12:45/M   12  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown East                       57               3  10  11  14  19  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:02.4

    2 Downingtown West                       66               4   5   7  22  28  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:40.8

    3 Henderson                              69               1   2   9  27  30  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50.3

    4 West Chester East                      94              12  13  15  21  33  38  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:00.3

    5 Bishop Shanahan                       128               6   8  23  44  47  48  57         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:52.0

    6 Unionville                            186              16  18  45  52  55  56             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:29.6

    7 Kennett                               211              17  40  42  46  66  68  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:52.0

    8 Great Valley                          212              20  32  39  58  63  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:08.3

    9 Avon Grove                            213              26  36  37  53  61  69  71         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:58.7

   10 Oxford Area                           222              24  25  43  60  70  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:50.1

   11 Rustin                                279              41  50  59  62  67  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:02.0

 Inc. Coatesville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Downingtown East    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    2:02:02.4   Average Time: 24:24.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6767  Shravya Kundavaram      9       3            3        23:31.5      23:31.5      0:14.1
    2   6763  My-Lin Dinh            10      10           13        24:20.4      47:52.0      1:03.0
    3   6764  Thanh-Lan Dinh         11      11           24        24:23.8    1:12:15.8      1:06.3
    4   6768  Jenna Leadbeater       12      14           38        24:42.0    1:36:57.9      1:24.6
    5   6765  Adylee Laverra          0      19           57        25:04.5    2:02:02.4      1:47.1
    6   6770  Madison McEvoy         12      34           91        25:55.2    2:27:57.7      2:37.8
    7   6769  Mary Loenrer           10      35          126        25:55.2    2:53:53.0      2:37.8
    8   6771  Maryann Nazareth        9   More Than  7           26:50.5    3:20:43.5      3:33.0
    9   6762  Preethi Bhaskar         9   More Than  7           28:21.9    3:49:05.5      5:04.5

Downingtown West    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    2:02:40.8   Average Time: 24:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6787  Addy Peat              12       4            4        23:54.8      23:54.8      0:37.4
    2   6786  Kala Littlefield       10       5            9        23:56.3      47:51.2      0:38.9
    3   6788  Elizabeth Proietti     12       7           16        24:14.1    1:12:05.3      0:56.7
    4   6791  Ellie Wagner           10      22           38        25:09.4    1:37:14.8      1:52.0
    5   6790  Adelaide Suchecki      11      28           66        25:25.9    2:02:40.8      2:08.5
    6   6785  Brynn Ennis            10      29           95        25:28.4    2:28:09.2      2:10.9
    7   6782  Alaina Bechard          9      31          126        25:44.0    2:53:53.2      2:26.6
    8   6784  Elise Duffy            11   More Than  7           26:27.5    3:20:20.8      3:10.1
    9   6789  Sarah Stockdale        12   More Than  7           26:31.1    3:46:51.9      3:13.6
   10   6783  Carlie Chylack         11   More Than  7           27:33.4    4:14:25.4      4:16.0

Henderson    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    2:01:50.3   Average Time: 24:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6822  Riley Bender            9       1            1        23:17.4      23:17.4      0:00.0
    2   6827  Bella Foster            9       2            3        23:17.4      46:34.9      0:00.0
    3   6825  Nina Crandell          10       9           12        24:18.1    1:10:53.0      1:00.6
    4   6830  Peyton Talley          12      27           39        25:23.9    1:36:16.9      2:06.5
    5   6826  Julia Cuesta           11      30           69        25:33.3    2:01:50.3      2:15.8
    6   6829  Morgan Jackson          9      49          118        26:47.9    2:28:38.2      3:30.5
    7   6831  Alison Zheng           12      51          169        26:54.5    2:55:32.8      3:37.1
    8   6828  Emika Hammond          12   More Than  7           26:58.2    3:22:31.1      3:40.8
    9   6824  Page Colson             9   More Than  7           28:29.2    3:51:00.3      5:11.7

West Chester East    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):    2:05:00.3   Average Time: 25:00.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6899  Shelby Brunner         10      12           12        24:34.1      24:34.1      1:16.7
    2   6904  Giovina Leeds          11      13           25        24:38.4      49:12.5      1:20.9
    3   6900  Carly Chermak          11      15           40        24:50.8    1:14:03.4      1:33.4
    4   6907  Katie Tobin            10      21           61        25:07.3    1:39:10.8      1:49.9
    5   6901  Rebecca Crump          10      33           94        25:49.5    2:05:00.3      2:32.0
    6   6908  Ella Troland           10      38          132        26:04.2    2:31:04.6      2:46.8
    7   6906  Jenna McClay           10      54          186        26:58.0    2:58:02.6      3:40.5
    8   6905  Erin McClay            10   More Than  7           27:24.0    3:25:26.6      4:06.6
    9   6903  Maria Guzman-Scherenber10   More Than  7           28:38.9    3:54:05.6      5:21.5
   10   6902  Emma Foley              9   More Than  7           31:29.9    4:25:35.5      8:12.5

Bishop Shanahan    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):    2:06:52.0   Average Time: 25:22.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6758  Kirsten Ward           11       6            6        24:05.9      24:05.9      0:48.4
    2   6750  Isabelle Cipriano      10       8           14        24:15.0      48:20.9      0:57.6
    3   6753  Evelyn Hewitt          10      23           37        25:12.5    1:13:33.4      1:55.0
    4   6755  Maura Leardi           12      44           81        26:34.0    1:40:07.5      3:16.6
    5   6756  Sylvie Lynch           10      47          128        26:44.4    2:06:52.0      3:27.0
    6   6751  Avery Egan             12      48          176        26:47.5    2:33:39.5      3:30.1
    7   6757  Megan McGrory          11      57          233        27:12.4    3:00:52.0      3:55.0
    8   6752  Catherine Flick        11   More Than  7           27:12.5    3:28:04.5      3:55.0
    9   6749  Abbey Chan             11   More Than  7           27:39.9    3:55:44.4      4:22.4
   10   6754  Julia Jermyn            8   More Than  7           28:14.2    4:23:58.6      4:56.8

Unionville    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 186  Team Score (times):    2:10:29.6   Average Time: 26:05.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6892  Emily Poe               9      16           16        24:52.6      24:52.6      1:35.2
    2   6891  Allison Murphy         12      18           34        24:59.1      49:51.8      1:41.7
    3   6889  Abby Hyman             11      45           79        26:41.7    1:16:33.6      3:24.3
    4   6888  Shannon Deutsch        10      52          131        26:56.9    1:43:30.6      3:39.5
    5   6887  Sophia Conord           9      55          186        26:59.0    2:10:29.6      3:41.6
    6   6886  Ellie Brezski          12      56          242        27:05.7    2:37:35.3      3:48.2

Kennett    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    2:12:52.0   Average Time: 26:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6842  Paulien Donnelly        9      17           17        24:57.1      24:57.1      1:39.7
    2   6848  Anna Tresoldi          11      40           57        26:25.5      51:22.7      3:08.1
    3   6845  Sarah LeGault           9      42           99        26:29.7    1:17:52.5      3:12.3
    4   6847  Naz Sarikaya            9      46          145        26:42.3    1:44:34.8      3:24.9
    5   6844  Lexi Hoyle              9      66          211        28:17.1    2:12:52.0      4:59.7
    6   6843  Merriela Escobar       11      68          279        29:02.5    2:41:54.5      5:45.1
    7   6846  Ali Moltchanov          9      72          351        29:58.7    3:11:53.3      6:41.3

Great Valley    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):    2:12:08.3   Average Time: 26:25.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6811  Hope Semar             10      20           20        25:05.9      25:05.9      1:48.4
    2   6807  Marley McDonough       11      32           52        25:48.0      50:53.9      2:30.6
    3   6803  Stephanie Cristinzio   10      39           91        26:11.5    1:17:05.5      2:54.1
    4   6805  Lilly Glynn             9      58          149        27:14.0    1:44:19.5      3:56.5
    5   6806  Seneca Jensen          10      63          212        27:48.7    2:12:08.3      4:31.3
    6   6810  Erica Porterfield      10      64          276        27:52.3    2:40:00.6      4:34.9
    7   6804  Emily Donovan          10      65          341        28:10.0    3:08:10.6      4:52.5
    8   6808  Maura McDonough        12   More Than  7           39:32.4    3:47:43.1     16:15.0

Avon Grove    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):    2:11:58.7   Average Time: 26:23.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6737  Jessica Smith          12      26           26        25:20.6      25:20.6      2:03.2
    2   6729  Zaida Caulder           9      36           62        26:02.0      51:22.7      2:44.5
    3   6736  Ansley Schell          10      37           99        26:02.0    1:17:24.7      2:44.6
    4   6733  Ava Gray               12      53          152        26:57.6    1:44:22.3      3:40.1
    5   6731  Adalaide Estchman       9      61          213        27:36.4    2:11:58.7      4:18.9
    6   6732  Trinity Frantz         11      69          282        29:04.7    2:41:03.5      5:47.3
    7   6738  Emma Zaleski           10      71          353        29:37.7    3:10:41.2      6:20.3
    8   6735  Emily Rineer           10   More Than  7           33:59.2    3:44:40.4     10:41.7
    9   6730  Savannah Daly          12   More Than  7           37:28.3    4:22:08.7     14:10.8

Oxford Area    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 222  Team Score (times):    2:13:50.1   Average Time: 26:46.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6862  Elizabeth Keirnan       9      24           24        25:15.4      25:15.4      1:58.0
    2   6861  Riley Fitzgerald       10      25           49        25:16.3      50:31.8      1:58.9
    3   6864  Jane Wunderlich         9      43           92        26:31.5    1:17:03.3      3:14.1
    4   6858  Lyric Campion           9      60          152        27:36.2    1:44:39.5      4:18.7
    5   6863  Victoria Kilpatrick     9      70          222        29:10.5    2:13:50.1      5:53.1
    6   6860  Bailey Cornelius        9      75          297        32:34.2    2:46:24.3      9:16.8
    7   6859  Madalein Clay          10      76          373        35:47.9    3:22:12.3     12:30.5

Rustin    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):    2:17:02.0   Average Time: 27:24.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6874  Avery Tindale           9      41           41        26:26.1      26:26.1      3:08.6
    2   6872  Paige Dutton            9      50           91        26:53.6      53:19.7      3:36.1
    3   6873  Emma Harkins           12      59          150        27:20.3    1:20:40.0      4:02.9
    4   6868  Maddy Battersby        11      62          212        27:44.9    1:48:25.0      4:27.5
    5   6875  Lucy Weaver             9      67          279        28:36.9    2:17:02.0      5:19.5
    6   6869  Mikayla Bliss           9      73          352        30:08.8    2:47:10.8      6:51.4
    7   6871  Amber Duncan            9      74          426        30:17.5    3:17:28.4      7:00.1

Coatesville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Age     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   6759  Joanna Maris           12   Less Than  5           24:00.2      24:00.2      0:42.8