RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2

Race Date:6-26-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M         18:17.58  5:53 1/69      M13-17:1/1       72.38  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M         18:46.13  6:02 2/69      M30-34:1/9       69.69  
   3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U       19:23.33  6:14 3/69      M30-34:2/9       67.48  
   4.Steven Phillips      Piscataway,NJ      33 M         19:48.42  6:22 4/69      M30-34:3/9       66.30  
   5.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M U       19:48.84  6:22 5/69      M45-49:1/5       71.71  
   6.Jeff Ruggini         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         19:49.88  6:22 6/69      M30-34:4/9       65.81  
   7.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F         19:59.14  6:25 1/25      F18-24:1/5       73.83  
   8.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M U       19:59.83  6:26 7/69      M35-39:1/7       66.31  
   9.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M U       20:08.01  6:28 8/69      M30-34:5/9       64.63  
  10.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         18 F U       20:27.04  6:34 2/25      F18-24:2/5       72.44  
  11.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M U       20:34.86  6:37 9/69      M50-54:1/7       71.67  
  12.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M         21:03.17  6:46 10/69     M40-44:1/11      65.07  
  13.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M U       21:30.86  6:55 11/69     M30-34:6/9       61.33  
  14.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U       21:37.42  6:57 12/69     M30-34:7/9       61.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M         21:51.36  7:02 13/69     M40-44:2/11      62.69  
  16.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M U       21:55.56  7:03 14/69     M55-59:1/7       72.21  
  17.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M         22:20.72  7:11 15/69     M40-44:3/11      63.12  
  18.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M U       22:30.21  7:14 16/69     M55-59:2/7       70.34  
  19.Isabella Maita       Fair Haven,NJ      22 F         22:31.69  7:15 3/25      F18-24:3/5       65.53  
  20.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M         22:32.48  7:15 17/69     M25-29:1/3       57.58  
  21.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       22:35.51  7:16 18/69     M25-29:2/3       57.45  
  22.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M         22:36.47  7:16 19/69     M30-34:8/9       58.35  
  23.Chase Bernier        Skillman,NJ        20 M U       22:44.33  7:19 20/69     M18-24:1/5       57.07  
  24.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M         22:49.36  7:20 21/69     M40-44:4/11      61.79  
  25.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M U       23:02.58  7:24 22/69     M50-54:2/7       64.00  
  26.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F         23:04.78  7:25 4/25      F25-29:1/3       63.97  
  27.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M U       23:09.29  7:27 23/69     M55-59:3/7       68.36  
  28.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F         23:15.83  7:29 5/25      F25-29:2/3       63.47  
  29.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F         23:19.04  7:30 6/25      F 1-12:1/1       70.65  
  30.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M U       23:24.80  7:32 24/69     M45-49:2/5       60.69  
  31.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M U       23:26.34  7:32 25/69     M35-39:2/7       58.05  
  32.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F         23:35.47  7:35 7/25      F18-24:4/5       62.57  
  33.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         23:39.01  7:36 26/69     M40-44:5/11      58.75  
  34.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U       23:45.46  7:38 27/69     M40-44:6/11      57.68  
  35.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M U       23:57.81  7:42 28/69     M35-39:3/7       55.33  
  36.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M         23:58.65  7:43 29/69     M30-34:9/9       54.30  
  37.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M U       24:09.20  7:46 30/69     M60-64:1/7       66.07  
  38.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M         24:10.87  7:46 31/69     M40-44:7/11      57.50  
  39.Sierra Swords        Highland Park,NJ   24 F         24:16.23  7:48 8/25      F18-24:5/5       60.81  
  40.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M U       24:19.34  7:49 32/69     M55-59:4/7       64.56  
  41.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:21.99  7:50 33/69     M60-64:2/7       65.53  
  42.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U       24:22.60  7:50 34/69     M50-54:3/7       60.96  
  43.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       23 M U       24:24.15  7:51 35/69     M18-24:2/5       53.17  
  44.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M         24:28.48  7:52 36/69     M45-49:3/5       59.80  
  45.Jason Dunn           Highland Park,NJ   36 M         24:30.88  7:53 37/69     M35-39:4/7       54.40  
  46.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F         24:31.40  7:53 9/25      F35-39:1/3       60.98  
  47.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M U       24:37.71  7:55 38/69     M60-64:3/7       65.36  
  48.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M U       24:43.73  7:57 39/69     M40-44:8/11      55.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M         25:06.89  8:04 40/69     M50-54:4/7       60.58  
  50.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M         25:08.54  8:05 41/69     M55-59:5/7       62.97  
  51.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         25:19.05  8:08 42/69     M40-44:9/11      54.50  
  52.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F         25:20.36  8:09 10/25     F30-34:1/4       58.39  
  53.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M         25:24.82  8:10 43/69     M35-39:5/7       53.18  
  54.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M U       25:32.93  8:13 44/69     M50-54:5/7       58.63  
  55.Baker Pott           Trenton,NJ         11 M U       25:54.27  8:20 45/69     M 1-12:1/2       57.57  
  56.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M U       26:00.47  8:22 46/69     M18-24:3/5       49.90  
  57.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         26:01.10  8:22 47/69     M25-29:3/3       49.87  
  58.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U       26:04.39  8:23 11/25     F45-49:1/1       61.37  
  59.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M U       26:34.29  8:33 48/69     M18-24:4/5       48.84  
  60.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M         26:35.19  8:33 49/69     M35-39:6/7       51.17  
  61.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M U       26:35.74  8:33 50/69     M40-44:10/11     51.90  
  62.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       26:36.29  8:33 12/25     F30-34:2/4       55.61  
  63.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U       26:38.42  8:34 51/69     M55-59:6/7       58.47  
  64.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F         26:42.23  8:35 13/25     F50-54:1/3       62.52  
  65.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       26:43.46  8:36 14/25     F50-54:2/3       63.89  
  66.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M         26:46.49  8:37 52/69     M60-64:4/7       60.62  
  67.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M         26:49.99  8:38 53/69     M40-44:11/11     51.82  
  68.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F         27:21.94  8:48 15/25     F40-44:1/2       56.11  
  69.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U       27:43.46  8:55 16/25     F65-69:1/2       75.08  
  70.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F         27:55.66  8:59 17/25     F30-34:3/4       52.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Vasco Leong          North Brunswick,NJ 35 M         28:21.54  9:07 54/69     M35-39:7/7       46.75  
  72.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M U       28:25.11  9:08 55/69     M60-64:5/7       58.07  
  73.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      40 F U       28:30.81  9:10 18/25     F40-44:2/2       53.20  
  74.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M         28:33.04  9:11 56/69     M18-24:5/5       45.45  
  75.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F U       28:41.35  9:14 19/25     F65-69:2/2       71.57  
  76.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         28:51.51  9:17 57/69     M45-49:4/5       50.72  
  77.Christina Wright     Bridgewater,NJ     31 F U       29:24.12  9:27 20/25     F30-34:4/4       50.21  
  78.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F U       29:30.83  9:29 21/25     F60-64:1/1       64.37  
  79.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F         29:41.50  9:33 22/25     F35-39:2/3       50.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M         31:33.06 10:09 58/69     M65-69:1/4       53.22  
  81.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M         33:09.78 10:40 59/69     M50-54:6/7       45.88  
  82.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         33:10.53 10:40 60/69     M55-59:7/7       47.34  
  83.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M         33:11.43 10:40 61/69     M60-64:6/7       48.10  
  84.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M         33:17.64 10:42 62/69     M60-64:7/7       48.75  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M U       34:58.81 11:15 63/69     M65-69:2/4       48.88  
  86.Tatiana Sokolova     Matawan,NJ         27 F         35:04.05 11:17 23/25     F25-29:3/3       42.09  
  87.Jawad Kirmani        Holmdel,NJ         46 M         35:04.38 11:17 64/69     M45-49:5/5       40.81  
  88.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M         36:04.00 11:36 65/69     M50-54:7/7       41.22  
  89.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         36:12.37 11:39 24/25     F50-54:3/3       47.16  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   35 F         38:17.39 12:19 25/25     F35-39:3/3       38.81  
  91.Gavin Bazeley        Highland Park,NJ   5  M         38:18.00 12:19 66/69     M 1-12:2/2       55.92  
  92.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        66 M         38:30.75 12:23 67/69     M65-69:3/4       43.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M         40:31.74 13:02 68/69     M65-69:4/4       42.19  
  94.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U       43:21.62 13:57 69/69     M75-79:1/1       44.82  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M             165   18:17.58  5:53
OvM2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M             106   18:46.13  6:02
OvM3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M          U  183   19:23.33  6:14
   4.Steven Phillips      Piscataway,NJ      33 M             208   19:48.42  6:22
   5.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M          U  206   19:48.84  6:23
   6.Jeff Ruggini         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M             169   19:49.88  6:23
   7.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M          U  168   19:59.83  6:26
   8.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M          U  117   20:08.01  6:29
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  120   20:34.86  6:37
  10.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             134   21:03.17  6:47
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F             159   19:59.14  6:26
OvF2.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         18 F          U  201   20:27.04  6:35
OvF3.Isabella Maita       Fair Haven,NJ      22 F             144   22:31.69  7:15
   4.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F             124   23:04.78  7:26
   5.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F             128   23:15.83  7:29
   6.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F             162   23:19.04  7:30
   7.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F             161   23:35.47  7:36
   8.Sierra Swords        Highland Park,NJ   24 F             185   24:16.23  7:49
   9.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F             163   24:31.40  7:54
  10.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F             177   25:20.36  8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M          U  206   19:48.84  6:23
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  120   20:34.86  6:37
   3.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M             134   21:03.17  6:47
   4.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M             131   21:51.36  7:02
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M          U  126   21:55.56  7:03
   6.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M             164   22:20.72  7:12
   7.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M          U  211   22:30.21  7:15
   8.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M             122   22:49.36  7:21
   9.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M          U  153   23:02.58  7:25
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M          U  186   23:09.29  7:27
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U  156   26:04.39  8:24
   2.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F             172   26:42.23  8:36
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U  158   26:43.46  8:36
   4.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F             147   27:21.94  8:48
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U  118   27:43.46  8:55
   6.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      40 F          U  148   28:30.81  9:11
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F          U  112   28:41.35  9:14
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F          U  114   29:30.83  9:30
   9.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F             160   36:12.37 11:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Baker Pott           Trenton,NJ         11 M   55       U  207   25:54.27  8:20  57.57%
   2.Gavin Bazeley        Highland Park,NJ   5  M   91          200   38:18.00 12:20  55.92%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F   29          162   23:19.04  7:30  70.65%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M    1          165   18:17.58  5:53  72.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chase Bernier        Skillman,NJ        20 M   23       U  109   22:44.33  7:19  57.07%
   2.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       23 M   43       U  214   24:24.15  7:51  53.17%
   3.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    20 M   56       U  166   26:00.47  8:22  49.90%
   4.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M   59       U  136   26:34.29  8:33  48.84%
   5.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M   74          182   28:33.04  9:11  45.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F    7          159   19:59.14  6:26  73.83%
OvF2.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         18 F   10       U  201   20:27.04  6:35  72.44%
OvF3.Isabella Maita       Fair Haven,NJ      22 F   19          144   22:31.69  7:15  65.53%
   1.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F   32          161   23:35.47  7:36  62.57%
   2.Sierra Swords        Highland Park,NJ   24 F   39          185   24:16.23  7:49  60.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M   20          192   22:32.48  7:15  57.58%
   2.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   21       U  194   22:35.51  7:16  57.45%
   3.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   57          107   26:01.10  8:22  49.87%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F   26          124   23:04.78  7:26  63.97%
   2.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F   28          128   23:15.83  7:29  63.47%
   3.Tatiana Sokolova     Matawan,NJ         27 F   86          180   35:04.05 11:17  42.09%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M    2          106   18:46.13  6:02  69.69%
OvM3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M    3       U  183   19:23.33  6:14  67.48%
   1.Steven Phillips      Piscataway,NJ      33 M    4          208   19:48.42  6:22  66.30%
   2.Jeff Ruggini         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M    6          169   19:49.88  6:23  65.81%
   3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M    9       U  117   20:08.01  6:29  64.63%
   4.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   13       U  113   21:30.86  6:55  61.33%
   5.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M   14       U  189   21:37.42  6:58  61.00%
   6.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M   22          116   22:36.47  7:17  58.35%
   7.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M   36          155   23:58.65  7:43  54.30%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F   52          177   25:20.36  8:09  58.39%
   2.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F   62       U  119   26:36.29  8:34  55.61%
   3.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F   70          179   27:55.66  8:59  52.99%
   4.Christina Wright     Bridgewater,NJ     31 F   77       U  198   29:24.12  9:28  50.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M    8       U  168   19:59.83  6:26  66.31%
   2.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M   31       U  143   23:26.34  7:33  58.05%
   3.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   35       U  191   23:57.81  7:43  55.33%
   4.Jason Dunn           Highland Park,NJ   36 M   45          123   24:30.88  7:53  54.40%
   5.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M   53          203   25:24.82  8:11  53.18%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          39 M   60          127   26:35.19  8:33  51.17%
   7.Vasco Leong          North Brunswick,NJ 35 M   71          141   28:21.54  9:08  46.75%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F   46          163   24:31.40  7:54  60.98%
   2.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F   79          184   29:41.50  9:33  50.04%
   3.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   35 F   90          202   38:17.39 12:19  38.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M   12          134   21:03.17  6:47  65.07%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M   15          131   21:51.36  7:02  62.69%
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M   17          164   22:20.72  7:12  63.12%
   4.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M   24          122   22:49.36  7:21  61.79%
   5.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   33          139   23:39.01  7:37  58.75%
   6.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   34       U  121   23:45.46  7:39  57.68%
   7.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M   38          167   24:10.87  7:47  57.50%
   8.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M   48       U  196   24:43.73  7:58  55.43%
   9.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   51          142   25:19.05  8:09  54.50%
  10.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M   61       U  176   26:35.74  8:34  51.90%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F   68          147   27:21.94  8:48  56.11%
   2.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      40 F   73       U  148   28:30.81  9:11  53.20%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M    5       U  206   19:48.84  6:23  71.71%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   30       U  132   23:24.80  7:32  60.69%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M   44          157   24:28.48  7:53  59.80%
   3.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M   76          145   28:51.51  9:17  50.72%
   4.Jawad Kirmani        Holmdel,NJ         46 M   87          137   35:04.38 11:17  40.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F   58       U  156   26:04.39  8:24  61.37%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M   11       U  120   20:34.86  6:37  71.67%
   1.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M   25       U  153   23:02.58  7:25  64.00%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M   42       U  178   24:22.60  7:51  60.96%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M   49          210   25:06.89  8:05  60.58%
   4.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M   54       U  173   25:32.93  8:13  58.63%
   5.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M   81          181   33:09.78 10:40  45.88%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M   88          190   36:04.00 11:36  41.22%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F   64          172   26:42.23  8:36  62.52%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   65       U  158   26:43.46  8:36  63.89%
   3.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F   89          160   36:12.37 11:39  47.16%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M   16       U  126   21:55.56  7:03  72.21%
   1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M   18       U  211   22:30.21  7:15  70.34%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M   27       U  186   23:09.29  7:27  68.36%
   3.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   40       U  213   24:19.34  7:50  64.56%
   4.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   50          170   25:08.54  8:06  62.97%
   5.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   63       U  150   26:38.42  8:34  58.47%
   6.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   82          209   33:10.53 10:41  47.34%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   37       U  108   24:09.20  7:46  66.07%
   2.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M   41       U  195   24:21.99  7:51  65.53%
   3.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M   47       U  152   24:37.71  7:56  65.36%
   4.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   66          125   26:46.49  8:37  60.62%
   5.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M   72       U  199   28:25.11  9:09  58.07%
   6.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M   83          135   33:11.43 10:41  48.10%
   7.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M   84          151   33:17.64 10:43  48.75%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F   78       U  114   29:30.83  9:30  64.37%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M   80          193   31:33.06 10:09  53.22%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        68 M   85       U  140   34:58.81 11:16  48.88%
   3.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        66 M   92          215   38:30.75 12:24  43.61%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M   93          171   40:31.74 13:03  42.19%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F   69       U  118   27:43.46  8:55  75.08%
AGF2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F   75       U  112   28:41.35  9:14  71.57%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M   94       U  205   43:21.62 13:57  44.82%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  U  126   21:55.56  7:03 72.21%
   2.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M  U  206   19:48.84  6:23 71.71%
   3.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  120   20:34.86  6:37 71.67%
   4.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M  U  211   22:30.21  7:15 70.34%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  186   23:09.29  7:27 68.36%
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U  108   24:09.20  7:46 66.07%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  195   24:21.99  7:51 65.53%
   8.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  152   24:37.71  7:56 65.36%
   9.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     134   21:03.17  6:47 65.07%
  10.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  213   24:19.34  7:50 64.56%
  11.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  153   23:02.58  7:25 64.00%
  12.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     164   22:20.72  7:12 63.12%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     170   25:08.54  8:06 62.97%
  14.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     131   21:51.36  7:02 62.69%
  15.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     122   22:49.36  7:21 61.79%
  16.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  178   24:22.60  7:51 60.96%
  17.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  132   23:24.80  7:32 60.69%
  18.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M     125   26:46.49  8:37 60.62%
  19.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M     210   25:06.89  8:05 60.58%
  20.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     157   24:28.48  7:53 59.80%
  21.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     139   23:39.01  7:37 58.75%
  22.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U  173   25:32.93  8:13 58.63%
  23.Mitchell Mond        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  U  150   26:38.42  8:34 58.47%
  24.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M  U  199   28:25.11  9:09 58.07%
  25.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  U  121   23:45.46  7:39 57.68%
  26.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M     167   24:10.87  7:47 57.50%
  27.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M  U  196   24:43.73  7:58 55.43%
  28.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     142   25:19.05  8:09 54.50%
  29.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M     193   31:33.06 10:09 53.22%
  30.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         41 M  U  176   26:35.74  8:34 51.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  118   27:43.46  8:55 75.08%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  112   28:41.35  9:14 71.57%
   3.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  114   29:30.83  9:30 64.37%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  158   26:43.46  8:36 63.89%
   5.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     172   26:42.23  8:36 62.52%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  156   26:04.39  8:24 61.37%
   7.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F     147   27:21.94  8:48 56.11%
   8.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      40 F  U  148   28:30.81  9:11 53.20%
   9.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F     160   36:12.37 11:39 47.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M     165   18:17.58  5:53 72.38%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  U  126   21:55.56  7:03 72.21%
   3.Roland Pott          Trenton,NJ         45 M  U  206   19:48.84  6:23 71.71%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  120   20:34.86  6:37 71.67%
   5.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M  U  211   22:30.21  7:15 70.34%
   6.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M     106   18:46.13  6:02 69.69%
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U  186   23:09.29  7:27 68.36%
   8.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   32 M  U  183   19:23.33  6:14 67.48%
   9.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M  U  168   19:59.83  6:26 66.31%
  10.Steven Phillips      Piscataway,NJ      33 M     208   19:48.42  6:22 66.30%
  11.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U  108   24:09.20  7:46 66.07%
  12.Jeff Ruggini         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M     169   19:49.88  6:23 65.81%
  13.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  195   24:21.99  7:51 65.53%
  14.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M  U  152   24:37.71  7:56 65.36%
  15.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M     134   21:03.17  6:47 65.07%
  16.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M  U  117   20:08.01  6:29 64.63%
  17.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  213   24:19.34  7:50 64.56%
  18.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U  153   23:02.58  7:25 64.00%
  19.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M     164   22:20.72  7:12 63.12%
  20.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M     170   25:08.54  8:06 62.97%
  21.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M     131   21:51.36  7:02 62.69%
  22.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M     122   22:49.36  7:21 61.79%
  23.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M  U  113   21:30.86  6:55 61.33%
  24.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M  U  189   21:37.42  6:58 61.00%
  25.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U  178   24:22.60  7:51 60.96%
  26.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U  132   23:24.80  7:32 60.69%
  27.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M     125   26:46.49  8:37 60.62%
  28.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M     210   25:06.89  8:05 60.58%
  29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     157   24:28.48  7:53 59.80%
  30.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     139   23:39.01  7:37 58.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  118   27:43.46  8:55 75.08%
   2.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F     159   19:59.14  6:26 73.83%
   3.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         18 F  U  201   20:27.04  6:35 72.44%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  112   28:41.35  9:14 71.57%
   5.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F     162   23:19.04  7:30 70.65%
   6.Isabella Maita       Fair Haven,NJ      22 F     144   22:31.69  7:15 65.53%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U  114   29:30.83  9:30 64.37%
   8.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F     124   23:04.78  7:26 63.97%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  158   26:43.46  8:36 63.89%
  10.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F     128   23:15.83  7:29 63.47%
  11.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F     161   23:35.47  7:36 62.57%
  12.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      51 F     172   26:42.23  8:36 62.52%
  13.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U  156   26:04.39  8:24 61.37%
  14.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F     163   24:31.40  7:54 60.98%
  15.Sierra Swords        Highland Park,NJ   24 F     185   24:16.23  7:49 60.81%
  16.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F     177   25:20.36  8:09 58.39%
  17.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F     147   27:21.94  8:48 56.11%
  18.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F  U  119   26:36.29  8:34 55.61%
  19.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      40 F  U  148   28:30.81  9:11 53.20%
  20.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F     179   27:55.66  8:59 52.99%
  21.Christina Wright     Bridgewater,NJ     31 F  U  198   29:24.12  9:28 50.21%
  22.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F     184   29:41.50  9:33 50.04%
  23.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F     160   36:12.37 11:39 47.16%
  24.Tatiana Sokolova     Matawan,NJ         27 F     180   35:04.05 11:17 42.09%
  25.Alyson Bazeley       Highland Park,NJ   35 F     202   38:17.39 12:19 38.81%