Section Meet

September 27, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   3048  Caelan Miller         Fox Chapel                              20:02.4  6:28/M                      
    2      2   3059  Annika Urban          Fox Chapel                              20:53.3  6:44/M                      
    3      3   3052  Sarena Seeger         Fox Chapel                              20:53.4  6:44/M                      
    4      4   3046  Brooke Krally         Fox Chapel                              20:53.4  6:44/M                      
    5      5   3056  Grace Sisson          Fox Chapel                              20:53.5  6:44/M                      
    6      6   3118  Kierra Shreffler      Kiski                                   21:00.5  6:46/M                      
    7      7   3145  Tesslyn Helms         Oakland Catholic                        21:15.2  6:51/M                      
    8      8   3133  Brouklin Alger        Oakland Catholic                        21:30.3  6:56/M                      
    9      9   3225  Angela Valotta        Plum                                    21:49.1  7:02/M                      
   10     10   3041  Anna Folkerts         Fox Chapel                              22:26.1  7:14/M                      
   11     11   3057  Megan Stafford        Fox Chapel                              22:42.0  7:19/M                      
   12     12   3087  Cierra LaSpada        Gateway                                 22:47.2  7:21/M                      
   13     13   3115  Mia Hartman           Kiski                                   22:48.5  7:21/M                      
   14  (&gt 7)   3040  Isabelle Doerr        Fox Chapel                              22:51.5  7:22/M                      
   15     14   3163  Isabel Young          Oakland Catholic                        22:51.8  7:22/M                      
   16     15   3114  Jordan Fairman        Kiski                                   22:53.5  7:23/M                      
   17     16   3141  Alyse Fay             Oakland Catholic                        22:56.2  7:24/M                      
   18     17   3113  Brittney Drobka       Kiski                                   23:12.1  7:29/M                      
   19     18   3139  Riley Doyle           Oakland Catholic                        23:18.9  7:31/M                      
   20     19   3137  Grace Doerfler        Oakland Catholic                        23:45.0  7:40/M                      
   21  (&gt 7)   3045  Caroline Green        Fox Chapel                              23:53.6  7:42/M                      
   22     20   3117  Christa Reese         Kiski                                   24:08.7  7:47/M                      
   23  (< 5)   3170  Caroline Webb         Penn Hills                              24:17.8  7:50/M                      
   24     21   3218  Kacie Persia          Plum                                    24:21.9  7:51/M                      
   25     22   3211  Samantha Johnson      Plum                                    24:22.5  7:52/M                      
   26     23   3090  Maria Subotich        Gateway                                 24:35.8  7:56/M                      
   27     24   3103  Hattie Johnson        Highlands                               24:36.4  7:56/M                      
   28  (&gt 7)   3037  Allison Carey         Fox Chapel                              25:05.5  8:05/M                      
   29  (< 5)   3169  Ruthie Ressler        Penn Hills                              25:48.5  8:19/M                      
   30     25   3220  Sidney Shanter        Plum                                    25:54.1  8:21/M                      
   31     26   3013  Madison Titus         Armstrong                               25:58.4  8:23/M                      
   32     27   3134  Anna Bergstedt        Oakland Catholic                        26:03.1  8:24/M                      
   33  (&gt 7)   3148  Emily Laird           Oakland Catholic                        26:06.5  8:25/M                      
   34     28   3005  Jaylen Callipare      Armstrong                               26:31.0  8:33/M                      
   35     29   3086  Sydney Brown          Gateway                                 26:36.7  8:35/M                      
   36  (< 5)   3165  Irene Bowser          Penn Hills                              26:39.6  8:36/M                      
   37     30   3208  Jillian Durst         Plum                                    26:48.1  8:39/M                      
   38     31   3101  Renee Cebula          Highlands                               26:54.5  8:41/M                      
   39     32   3002  Ciara Anthony         Armstrong                               26:55.7  8:41/M                      
   40     33   3216  Madeline Monick       Plum                                    27:14.3  8:47/M                      
   41  (&gt 7)   3146  Casey Kavanaugh       Oakland Catholic                        27:19.4  8:49/M                      
   42     34   3105  maura wiley           Highlands                               27:42.7  8:56/M                      
   43     35   3007  Michaela Landgraf     Armstrong                               28:00.4  9:02/M                      
   44  (< 5)   3167  Kristina Hilko        Penn Hills                              28:04.4  9:03/M                      
   45     36   3089  Maddie Smith          Gateway                                 29:03.9  9:22/M                      
   46     37   3106  Sarah Young           Highlands                               30:24.5  9:48/M                      
   47     38   3102  Grace Johnson         Highlands                               30:32.8  9:51/M                      
   48     39   3004  Molly Brautigam       Armstrong                               31:08.6 10:03/M                      
   49     40   3009  Hannah Miller         Armstrong                               31:09.3 10:03/M                      
   50     41   3010  Laken Moore           Armstrong                               35:39.1 11:30/M                      
   51     42   3091  Kaycee Tokarsky       Gateway                                 40:44.5 13:08/M                      
   52     43   3088  Alicia Lee            Gateway                                 42:45.7 13:47/M