TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN

Race Date:4-07-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Walter Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 M         16:49.29  5:24 1/36      M20-29:1/4       77.13  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    17 M         19:09.08  6:09 2/36      M15-19:1/7       68.27  
   3.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    15 M         19:30.59  6:16 3/36      M15-19:2/7       68.85  
   4.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 F         19:45.55  6:21 1/35      F30-39:1/5       75.68  
   5.Gabriel Stephens     Lambertville,NJ    26 M         20:49.39  6:42 4/36      M20-29:2/4       62.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    29 F         21:46.76  7:00 2/35      F20-29:1/6       67.79  
   7.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M         21:56.63  7:03 5/36      M40-49:1/7       65.71  
   8.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    34 F         22:18.66  7:10 3/35      F30-39:2/5       66.44  
   9.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    16 M         22:21.42  7:11 6/36      M15-19:3/7       59.22  
  10.Vincent Chin-strouse Lambertville,NJ    99 M         22:22.72  7:12 7/36      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  11.Holden Brasof        Lambertville,NJ    15 M         22:32.17  7:15 8/36      M15-19:4/7       59.59  
  12.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    32 F         22:42.87  7:18 4/35      F30-39:3/5       65.07  
  13.Lance Christopher    Lambertville,NJ    18 M         22:47.47  7:20 9/36      M15-19:5/7       56.97  
  14.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M         22:57.38  7:23 10/36     M40-49:2/7       60.11  
  15.Olivia Romano        Lambertville,NJ    17 F         23:07.02  7:26 5/35      F15-19:1/5       64.87  
  16.Stephen Croce        Lambertville,NJ    49 M         23:20.96  7:30 11/36     M40-49:3/7       62.70  
  17.Peter Vandegrift     Stockton,NJ        15 M         23:32.37  7:34 12/36     M15-19:6/7       57.06  
  18.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     63 M         23:58.41  7:42 13/36     M60-69:1/4       68.27  
  19.Lauryn Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 F         24:06.89  7:45 6/35      F20-29:2/6       61.23  
  20.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F         24:35.01  7:54 7/35      F40-49:1/10      63.35  
  21.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    11 F         24:36.39  7:55 8/35      F 1-14:1/4       68.68  
  22.Dennis Contois       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 57 M         24:41.22  7:56 14/36     M50-59:1/7       63.09  
  23.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    27 M         24:43.13  7:57 15/36     M20-29:3/4       52.49  
  24.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    55 M         24:46.43  7:58 16/36     M50-59:2/7       61.88  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Emma Coffey          Lambertville,NJ    15 F         25:01.81  8:03 9/35      F15-19:2/5       61.96  
  26.Mike Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 M         25:20.03  8:09 17/36     M30-39:1/2       52.95  
  27.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    26 F         25:21.13  8:09 10/35     F20-29:3/6       58.21  
  28.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        17 F         25:32.13  8:13 11/35     F15-19:3/5       58.73  
  29.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    21 F         25:32.99  8:13 12/35     F20-29:4/6       57.80  
  30.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    40 F         25:40.12  8:15 13/35     F40-49:2/10      59.07  
  31.Susie Field          Lambertville,NJ    48 F         26:03.60  8:23 14/35     F40-49:3/10      62.04  
  32.Michael Strouse      Lambertville,NJ    41 M         26:13.16  8:26 18/36     M40-49:4/7       52.63  
  33.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    47 M         26:18.52  8:28 19/36     M40-49:5/7       54.80  
  34.Elio Ambrosino       Lambertville,NJ    12 M         26:21.21  8:28 20/36     M 1-14:1/4       54.70  
  35.Andrew Zalescik      Lambertville,NJ    16 M         26:21.25  8:28 21/36     M15-19:7/7       50.24  
  36.Thomas Little        Lambertville,NJ    14 M         26:21.52  8:29 22/36     M 1-14:2/4       51.93  
  37.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M         26:33.34  8:32 23/36     M60-69:2/4       61.63  
  38.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    48 M         26:46.14  8:36 24/36     M40-49:6/7       54.25  
  39.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    50 M         27:02.66  8:42 25/36     M50-59:3/7       54.54  
  40.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        56 F         27:10.47  8:44 15/35     F50-59:1/2       65.03  
  41.Julia Hess           Lambertville,NJ    15 F         27:18.23  8:47 16/35     F15-19:4/5       56.78  
  42.Brianna Ege          Ringoes,NJ         27 F         27:27.11  8:50 17/35     F20-29:5/6       53.76  
  43.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    29 F         27:27.42  8:50 18/35     F20-29:6/6       53.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.John Hazen           Pennington,NJ      56 M         28:10.41  9:04 26/36     M50-59:4/7       54.85  
  45.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    67 M         28:14.60  9:05 27/36     M60-69:3/4       59.98  
  46.Tyler Silverman      Lambertville,NJ    12 M         28:35.35  9:12 28/36     M 1-14:3/4       50.43  
  47.Gene Kelly           Cream Ridge,NJ     37 M         28:55.36  9:18 29/36     M30-39:2/2       46.40  
  48.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    45 F         30:34.19  9:50 19/35     F40-49:4/10      51.38  
  49.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    49 M         30:36.81  9:51 30/36     M40-49:7/7       47.82  
  50.Michelle Ryan-smith  Morrisville,PA     46 F         30:54.42  9:56 20/35     F40-49:5/10      51.28  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    46 F         31:25.17 10:06 21/35     F40-49:6/10      50.44  
  52.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 F         31:35.24 10:09 22/35     F 1-14:2/4       49.97  
  53.Tom Bennett          Allentown,NJ       61 M         31:47.68 10:13 31/36     M60-69:4/4       50.63  
  54.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         41 F         31:51.91 10:15 23/35     F40-49:7/10      47.88  
  55.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F         32:05.73 10:19 24/35     F60-69:1/3       61.50  
  56.Timothy Nanneman     Lambertville,NJ    56 M         32:42.46 10:31 32/36     M50-59:5/7       47.25  
  57.Andy Cleff           Lambertville,NJ    59 M         32:57.90 10:36 33/36     M50-59:6/7       48.04  
  58.Denise Pichey        Stockton,NJ        59 F         32:58.18 10:36 25/35     F50-59:2/2       55.53  
  59.Carol Robinson       Syracuse,NY        31 F         33:33.89 10:48 26/35     F30-39:4/5       44.00  
  60.Christopher Harvey   Syracuse,NY        28 M         33:34.27 10:48 34/36     M20-29:4/4       38.67  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Martine Paerg        Lambertville,NJ    16 F         34:33.98 11:07 27/35     F15-19:5/5       44.13  
  62.Samantha Silverman   Lambertville,NJ    14 F         34:34.15 11:07 28/35     F 1-14:3/4       45.66  
  63.T. Patrick Casey     Titusville,NJ      58 M         34:38.40 11:08 35/36     M50-59:7/7       45.34  
  64.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F         35:45.78 11:30 29/35     F60-69:2/3       53.12  
  65.Elizabeth Glynn      Lambertville,NJ    39 F         36:19.42 11:41 30/35     F30-39:5/5       41.54  
  66.Zachary Steinman     Ringoes,NJ         13 M         36:40.57 11:48 36/36     M 1-14:4/4       38.21  
  67.Eleanor Voorhees     Lambertville,NJ    46 F         36:42.65 11:48 31/35     F40-49:8/10      43.18  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Julia Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    13 F         37:54.52 12:12 32/35     F 1-14:4/4       42.50  
  69.Elinor Riggs         ,                  42 F         39:07.52 12:35 33/35     F40-49:9/10      39.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Jane Richardson      Lambertville,NJ    44 F         40:46.96 13:07 34/35     F40-49:10/10     38.21  
  71.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    62 F         41:21.67 13:18 35/35     F60-69:3/3       45.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Walter Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 M              34   16:49.29  5:25
OvM2.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    17 M              42   19:09.08  6:10
OvM3.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    15 M               6   19:30.59  6:17
   4.Gabriel Stephens     Lambertville,NJ    26 M              68   20:49.39  6:42
   5.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M              75   21:56.63  7:04
   6.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    16 M              38   22:21.42  7:12
   7.Vincent Chin-strouse Lambertville,NJ    99 M              83   22:22.72  7:12
   8.Holden Brasof        Lambertville,NJ    15 M              11   22:32.17  7:15
   9.Lance Christopher    Lambertville,NJ    18 M              78   22:47.47  7:20
  10.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M              15   22:57.38  7:23
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 F              54   19:45.55  6:22
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    29 F              47   21:46.76  7:01
OvF3.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    34 F              22   22:18.66  7:11
   4.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    32 F              79   22:42.87  7:19
   5.Olivia Romano        Lambertville,NJ    17 F              59   23:07.02  7:26
   6.Lauryn Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 F              33   24:06.89  7:46
   7.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F              64   24:35.01  7:55
   8.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    11 F              20   24:36.39  7:55
   9.Emma Coffey          Lambertville,NJ    15 F              17   25:01.81  8:03
  10.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    26 F              45   25:21.13  8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M              75   21:56.63  7:04
   2.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M              15   22:57.38  7:23
   3.Stephen Croce        Lambertville,NJ    49 M              84   23:20.96  7:31
   4.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     63 M              81   23:58.41  7:43
   5.Dennis Contois       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 57 M              18   24:41.22  7:57
   6.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    55 M              44   24:46.43  7:58
   7.Michael Strouse      Lambertville,NJ    41 M              69   26:13.16  8:26
   8.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    47 M              25   26:18.52  8:28
   9.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M              73   26:33.34  8:33
  10.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    48 M              86   26:46.14  8:37
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F              64   24:35.01  7:55
   2.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    40 F              14   25:40.12  8:16
   3.Susie Field          Lambertville,NJ    48 F              23   26:03.60  8:23
   4.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        56 F              21   27:10.47  8:45
   5.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    45 F              76   30:34.19  9:50
   6.Michelle Ryan-smith  Morrisville,PA     46 F              60   30:54.42  9:57
   7.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    46 F              41   31:25.17 10:07
   8.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         41 F              66   31:51.91 10:15
   9.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F              48   32:05.73 10:20
  10.Denise Pichey        Stockton,NJ        59 F              56   32:58.18 10:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elio Ambrosino       Lambertville,NJ    12 M   34            2   26:21.21  8:29  54.70%
   2.Thomas Little        Lambertville,NJ    14 M   36           40   26:21.52  8:29  51.93%
   3.Tyler Silverman      Lambertville,NJ    12 M   46           80   28:35.35  9:12  50.43%
   4.Zachary Steinman     Ringoes,NJ         13 M   66           67   36:40.57 11:48  38.21%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    11 F   21           20   24:36.39  7:55  68.68%
   2.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 F   52           46   31:35.24 10:10  49.97%
   3.Samantha Silverman   Lambertville,NJ    14 F   62           63   34:34.15 11:08  45.66%
   4.Julia Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    13 F   68           85   37:54.52 12:12  42.50%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    17 M    2           42   19:09.08  6:10  68.27%
OvM3.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    15 M    3            6   19:30.59  6:17  68.85%
   1.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    16 M    9           38   22:21.42  7:12  59.22%
   2.Holden Brasof        Lambertville,NJ    15 M   11           11   22:32.17  7:15  59.59%
   3.Lance Christopher    Lambertville,NJ    18 M   13           78   22:47.47  7:20  56.97%
   4.Peter Vandegrift     Stockton,NJ        15 M   17           74   23:32.37  7:35  57.06%
   5.Andrew Zalescik      Lambertville,NJ    16 M   35           77   26:21.25  8:29  50.24%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Romano        Lambertville,NJ    17 F   15           59   23:07.02  7:26  64.87%
   2.Emma Coffey          Lambertville,NJ    15 F   25           17   25:01.81  8:03  61.96%
   3.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        17 F   28           72   25:32.13  8:13  58.73%
   4.Julia Hess           Lambertville,NJ    15 F   41           31   27:18.23  8:47  56.78%
   5.Martine Paerg        Lambertville,NJ    16 F   61           52   34:33.98 11:08  44.13%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Walter Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 M    1           34   16:49.29  5:25  77.13%
   1.Gabriel Stephens     Lambertville,NJ    26 M    5           68   20:49.39  6:42  62.32%
   2.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    27 M   23           43   24:43.13  7:57  52.49%
   3.Christopher Harvey   Syracuse,NY        28 M   60           29   33:34.27 10:48  38.67%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    29 F    6           47   21:46.76  7:01  67.79%
   1.Lauryn Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 F   19           33   24:06.89  7:46  61.23%
   2.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    26 F   27           45   25:21.13  8:10  58.21%
   3.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    21 F   29           89   25:32.99  8:13  57.80%
   4.Brianna Ege          Ringoes,NJ         27 F   42           88   27:27.11  8:50  53.76%
   5.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    29 F   43           12   27:27.42  8:50  53.76%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 M   26           55   25:20.03  8:09  52.95%
   2.Gene Kelly           Cream Ridge,NJ     37 M   47           82   28:55.36  9:19  46.40%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 F    4           54   19:45.55  6:22  75.68%
OvF3.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    34 F    8           22   22:18.66  7:11  66.44%
   1.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    32 F   12           79   22:42.87  7:19  65.07%
   2.Carol Robinson       Syracuse,NY        31 F   59           58   33:33.89 10:48  44.00%
   3.Elizabeth Glynn      Lambertville,NJ    39 F   65           26   36:19.42 11:41  41.54%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M    7           75   21:56.63  7:04  65.71%
   2.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M   14           15   22:57.38  7:23  60.11%
   3.Stephen Croce        Lambertville,NJ    49 M   16           84   23:20.96  7:31  62.70%
   4.Michael Strouse      Lambertville,NJ    41 M   32           69   26:13.16  8:26  52.63%
   5.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    47 M   33           25   26:18.52  8:28  54.80%
   6.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    48 M   38           86   26:46.14  8:37  54.25%
   7.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    49 M   49            3   30:36.81  9:51  47.82%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F   20           64   24:35.01  7:55  63.35%
   2.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    40 F   30           14   25:40.12  8:16  59.07%
   3.Susie Field          Lambertville,NJ    48 F   31           23   26:03.60  8:23  62.04%
   4.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    45 F   48           76   30:34.19  9:50  51.38%
   5.Michelle Ryan-smith  Morrisville,PA     46 F   50           60   30:54.42  9:57  51.28%
   6.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    46 F   51           41   31:25.17 10:07  50.44%
   7.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         41 F   54           66   31:51.91 10:15  47.88%
   8.Eleanor Voorhees     Lambertville,NJ    46 F   67           87   36:42.65 11:49  43.18%
   9.Elinor Riggs         ,                  42 F   69           90   39:07.52 12:36  39.24%
  10.Jane Richardson      Lambertville,NJ    44 F   70           57   40:46.96 13:08  38.21%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Contois       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 57 M   22           18   24:41.22  7:57  63.09%
   2.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    55 M   24           44   24:46.43  7:58  61.88%
   3.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    50 M   39           39   27:02.66  8:42  54.54%
   4.John Hazen           Pennington,NJ      56 M   44           30   28:10.41  9:04  54.85%
   5.Timothy Nanneman     Lambertville,NJ    56 M   56           51   32:42.46 10:32  47.25%
   6.Andy Cleff           Lambertville,NJ    59 M   57           16   32:57.90 10:37  48.04%
   7.T. Patrick Casey     Titusville,NJ      58 M   63           13   34:38.40 11:09  45.34%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        56 F   40           21   27:10.47  8:45  65.03%
   2.Denise Pichey        Stockton,NJ        59 F   58           56   32:58.18 10:37  55.53%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     63 M   18           81   23:58.41  7:43  68.27%
   2.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M   37           73   26:33.34  8:33  61.63%
   3.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    67 M   45            8   28:14.60  9:05  59.98%
   4.Tom Bennett          Allentown,NJ       61 M   53            9   31:47.68 10:14  50.63%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F   55           48   32:05.73 10:20  61.50%
   2.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F   64           61   35:45.78 11:31  53.12%
   3.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    62 F   71           62   41:21.67 13:19  45.93%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Chin-strouse Lambertville,NJ    99 M   10           83   22:22.72  7:12   0.00%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     63 M      81   23:58.41  7:43 68.27%
   2.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M      75   21:56.63  7:04 65.71%
   3.Dennis Contois       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 57 M      18   24:41.22  7:57 63.09%
   4.Stephen Croce        Lambertville,NJ    49 M      84   23:20.96  7:31 62.70%
   5.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    55 M      44   24:46.43  7:58 61.88%
   6.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M      73   26:33.34  8:33 61.63%
   7.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M      15   22:57.38  7:23 60.11%
   8.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    67 M       8   28:14.60  9:05 59.98%
   9.John Hazen           Pennington,NJ      56 M      30   28:10.41  9:04 54.85%
  10.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    47 M      25   26:18.52  8:28 54.80%
  11.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    50 M      39   27:02.66  8:42 54.54%
  12.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    48 M      86   26:46.14  8:37 54.25%
  13.Michael Strouse      Lambertville,NJ    41 M      69   26:13.16  8:26 52.63%
  14.Tom Bennett          Allentown,NJ       61 M       9   31:47.68 10:14 50.63%
  15.Andy Cleff           Lambertville,NJ    59 M      16   32:57.90 10:37 48.04%
  16.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    49 M       3   30:36.81  9:51 47.82%
  17.Timothy Nanneman     Lambertville,NJ    56 M      51   32:42.46 10:32 47.25%
  18.T. Patrick Casey     Titusville,NJ      58 M      13   34:38.40 11:09 45.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        56 F      21   27:10.47  8:45 65.03%
   2.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F      64   24:35.01  7:55 63.35%
   3.Susie Field          Lambertville,NJ    48 F      23   26:03.60  8:23 62.04%
   4.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F      48   32:05.73 10:20 61.50%
   5.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    40 F      14   25:40.12  8:16 59.07%
   6.Denise Pichey        Stockton,NJ        59 F      56   32:58.18 10:37 55.53%
   7.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F      61   35:45.78 11:31 53.12%
   8.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    45 F      76   30:34.19  9:50 51.38%
   9.Michelle Ryan-smith  Morrisville,PA     46 F      60   30:54.42  9:57 51.28%
  10.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    46 F      41   31:25.17 10:07 50.44%
  11.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         41 F      66   31:51.91 10:15 47.88%
  12.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    62 F      62   41:21.67 13:19 45.93%
  13.Eleanor Voorhees     Lambertville,NJ    46 F      87   36:42.65 11:49 43.18%
  14.Elinor Riggs         ,                  42 F      90   39:07.52 12:36 39.24%
  15.Jane Richardson      Lambertville,NJ    44 F      57   40:46.96 13:08 38.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Walter Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 M      34   16:49.29  5:25 77.13%
   2.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    15 M       6   19:30.59  6:17 68.85%
   3.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     63 M      81   23:58.41  7:43 68.27%
   4.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    17 M      42   19:09.08  6:10 68.27%
   5.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          47 M      75   21:56.63  7:04 65.71%
   6.Dennis Contois       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 57 M      18   24:41.22  7:57 63.09%
   7.Stephen Croce        Lambertville,NJ    49 M      84   23:20.96  7:31 62.70%
   8.Gabriel Stephens     Lambertville,NJ    26 M      68   20:49.39  6:42 62.32%
   9.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    55 M      44   24:46.43  7:58 61.88%
  10.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M      73   26:33.34  8:33 61.63%
  11.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    41 M      15   22:57.38  7:23 60.11%
  12.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    67 M       8   28:14.60  9:05 59.98%
  13.Holden Brasof        Lambertville,NJ    15 M      11   22:32.17  7:15 59.59%
  14.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    16 M      38   22:21.42  7:12 59.22%
  15.Peter Vandegrift     Stockton,NJ        15 M      74   23:32.37  7:35 57.06%
  16.Lance Christopher    Lambertville,NJ    18 M      78   22:47.47  7:20 56.97%
  17.John Hazen           Pennington,NJ      56 M      30   28:10.41  9:04 54.85%
  18.Tim Fox              Lambertville,NJ    47 M      25   26:18.52  8:28 54.80%
  19.Elio Ambrosino       Lambertville,NJ    12 M       2   26:21.21  8:29 54.70%
  20.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    50 M      39   27:02.66  8:42 54.54%
  21.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    48 M      86   26:46.14  8:37 54.25%
  22.Mike Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 M      55   25:20.03  8:09 52.95%
  23.Michael Strouse      Lambertville,NJ    41 M      69   26:13.16  8:26 52.63%
  24.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    27 M      43   24:43.13  7:57 52.49%
  25.Thomas Little        Lambertville,NJ    14 M      40   26:21.52  8:29 51.93%
  26.Tom Bennett          Allentown,NJ       61 M       9   31:47.68 10:14 50.63%
  27.Tyler Silverman      Lambertville,NJ    12 M      80   28:35.35  9:12 50.43%
  28.Andrew Zalescik      Lambertville,NJ    16 M      77   26:21.25  8:29 50.24%
  29.Andy Cleff           Lambertville,NJ    59 M      16   32:57.90 10:37 48.04%
  30.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    49 M       3   30:36.81  9:51 47.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    37 F      54   19:45.55  6:22 75.68%
   2.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    11 F      20   24:36.39  7:55 68.68%
   3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    29 F      47   21:46.76  7:01 67.79%
   4.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    34 F      22   22:18.66  7:11 66.44%
   5.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    32 F      79   22:42.87  7:19 65.07%
   6.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        56 F      21   27:10.47  8:45 65.03%
   7.Olivia Romano        Lambertville,NJ    17 F      59   23:07.02  7:26 64.87%
   8.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F      64   24:35.01  7:55 63.35%
   9.Susie Field          Lambertville,NJ    48 F      23   26:03.60  8:23 62.04%
  10.Emma Coffey          Lambertville,NJ    15 F      17   25:01.81  8:03 61.96%
  11.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F      48   32:05.73 10:20 61.50%
  12.Lauryn Ingram        Lambertville,NJ    26 F      33   24:06.89  7:46 61.23%
  13.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    40 F      14   25:40.12  8:16 59.07%
  14.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        17 F      72   25:32.13  8:13 58.73%
  15.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    26 F      45   25:21.13  8:10 58.21%
  16.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    21 F      89   25:32.99  8:13 57.80%
  17.Julia Hess           Lambertville,NJ    15 F      31   27:18.23  8:47 56.78%
  18.Denise Pichey        Stockton,NJ        59 F      56   32:58.18 10:37 55.53%
  19.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    29 F      12   27:27.42  8:50 53.76%
  20.Brianna Ege          Ringoes,NJ         27 F      88   27:27.11  8:50 53.76%
  21.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F      61   35:45.78 11:31 53.12%
  22.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    45 F      76   30:34.19  9:50 51.38%
  23.Michelle Ryan-smith  Morrisville,PA     46 F      60   30:54.42  9:57 51.28%
  24.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    46 F      41   31:25.17 10:07 50.44%
  25.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 F      46   31:35.24 10:10 49.97%
  26.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         41 F      66   31:51.91 10:15 47.88%
  27.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    62 F      62   41:21.67 13:19 45.93%
  28.Samantha Silverman   Lambertville,NJ    14 F      63   34:34.15 11:08 45.66%
  29.Martine Paerg        Lambertville,NJ    16 F      52   34:33.98 11:08 44.13%
  30.Carol Robinson       Syracuse,NY        31 F      58   33:33.89 10:48 44.00%